Build it2009-05-09

21.1kmdistance
1:06:53winning time
476finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Samuel PazangaBluff Meats F1M1:06:53
2Colin MakazaBluff Meats F1M1:07:30
3Sandile LembethaMaxed EliteM1:10:05
4 Eric Govender M 1:13:25
5Sbonelo DumaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:13:27
6Henrick MncadiEskom GijimasM1:13:43
7Mdu NdlelaMaxed EliteM1:14:21
8Lucky VeziMaxed EliteM1:14:23
9Muziwukuthula ZumaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:14:39
10John MkhizeCollegians HarriersM1:14:42
11Philani MzoloSAPS IngwenyaM1:16:25
12Xolani MthembuVerulam Athletic ClubM1:16:33
13Enoch NgubaneMaxed EliteM1:16:37
14Thulasizwe MshenguVerulam Athletic ClubM1:17:07
15 Mbongiseni Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:17:22
16Joseph MziwoxoloCollegians HarriersM1:17:26
17Paulos PhungulaCollegians HarriersM1:17:29
18Anthony NhlangulelaCollegians HarriersM1:19:22
19Mandla DumakudeEskom GijimasM1:19:34
20Sandile SheziNatal CarbineersM1:20:18
21Richard NeneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:20:18
22Vezumusa CeleGod's Golden AcreM1:20:20
23Tanith MaxwellMaxed EliteF1:20:27
24 Alson M 1:20:53
25 Nkosikhona Dlamini SAPS StridersM 1:21:25
26 Wiseman Eskom GijimasM 1:21:37
27Mandlenkosi MadondoCollegians HarriersM1:22:15
28 Lahokhwakhe God's Golden AcreM 1:23:04
29Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:23:27
30Harrison MkhulseVerulam Athletic ClubM1:23:38
31Thamsanqa DlaminiMaritzburg CityM1:24:19
32Mzwakhe KhanyileVerulam Athletic ClubM1:24:28
33Sibongiseni MchunuMaritzburg CityM1:24:37
34Sizwe ZikodeWillie MtoloM1:25:25
35 Lucas Maritzburg CityM 1:25:30
36Msizi ZimuSAPS IngwenyaM1:26:03
37Phumlani PhungulaGod's Golden AcreM1:26:14
38Bongani ZwaneMaritzburg CityM1:26:17
39Abel MokhutshoaneMaritzburg CityM1:26:51
40Johannes MkizeMaritzburg CityM1:27:09
41Sibusiso ZacaEskom GijimasM1:27:24
42Kunene PiusThembelishaM1:27:30
43Mlungisi NdlovuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:27:36
44Linda MadlalaEskom GijimasM1:28:02
45Khulekani NgubaneCollegians HarriersM1:28:15
46Derrin SmithM1:28:25
47Mbe MagwenyaneSAPS IngwenyaM1:28:29
48 Michael HulaminM 1:28:31
49Msebenzi MposulaSAPS IngwenyaM1:28:45
50Brian MthiyaneGod's Golden AcreM1:28:56
51Khayelihle NgcoboGod's Golden AcreM1:28:57
52Siboniso MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM1:29:06
53Mbhekeni NgidiSpartan HarriersM1:29:39
54Iris NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:30:14
55Sifiso DumaSaniM1:30:22
56Alicen ManakeBluff Meats F1F1:30:26
57 Jeffrey Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:30:37
58Kevin MoolmanQueensburgh HarriersM1:31:10
59Nhlanhla GabelaMpumalangaM1:31:12
60Ernest NhlangulelaGod's Golden AcreM1:31:32
61Melusi ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM1:31:35
62Lucky NdabaNatal CarbineersM1:31:54
63Professor CeleMaritzburg CityM1:32:26
64Christian ShangeGod's Golden AcreM1:32:40
65Bongani MvelaseMerewentM1:32:41
66Amon ZondiSAPS StridersM1:32:58
67Chazani PhethaGod's Golden AcreM1:33:10
68Debbie EatonCollegians HarriersF1:33:23
69Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM1:33:43
70Ivan CharlesNewlands StridersM1:34:38
71Frederick MbhenseEskom GijimasM1:34:39
72Mandla ZondiSCAW HarriersM1:34:43
73Alson KhumaloMaritzburg CityM1:35:02
74Graham CharlesAthletics NorthM1:35:15
75Maxwell KhozaEskom GijimasM1:35:40
76Rendani MudauToyotaM1:35:48
77Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburg CityM1:35:57
78Nonsikelelo MbamboRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:05
79 G Burger Collegians HarriersM 1:36:17
80Judith GeldenhuysEstcourtF1:36:24
81Patrick ZumaMaritzburg CityM1:36:34
82Dave KraitzickHowickM1:36:42
83Bheko ShangeStella Athletic ClubM1:36:54
84Mbongiseni DlaminiHowickM1:36:54
85 Takudzea Dune M 1:37:13
86Jonnie SitumaMaritzburg CityM1:37:29
87Rory ManningKearsney StridersM1:37:51
88Julie ShadwellHillcrest VillagersF1:38:20
89 Lindani God's Golden AcreM 1:39:02
90Douglas CouperthwaiteCollegians HarriersM1:39:08
91Maria MthembuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:39:47
92Mandla MasondoSave OrionM1:39:56
93 Ndanganeni Phumudzo M 1:40:01
94 Mtholephi Ngcobo M 1:40:13
95Clare KentHowickF1:40:28
96Petros ShumiZabalazaM1:40:32
97Sphiwe GasaGod's Golden AcreM1:40:35
98 Bongani M 1:40:47
99 Disquaified 1:40:55
100Brian GobleCollegians HarriersM1:41:07
101 Innocent Cele Maritzburg CityM 1:41:12
102Craig MaguireSaintsM1:41:26
103Glen BellHilton HarriersM1:41:35
104 Lindokuhle Khumalo M 1:41:38
105Sarah ScottCollegians HarriersF1:41:42
106Sihle MthembuMaritzburg CityM1:41:51
107Justin NelAmanzimtotiM1:41:53
108 W Ngcobo Spartan HarriersM 1:41:55
109Obert MpanzaHulaminM1:41:57
110Western KingHillcrest VillagersM1:42:10
111Sandy FismerHilton HarriersF1:42:20
112Belinda SaundersCollegians HarriersF1:42:22
113Alpheus MbonaM1:42:23
114Riaan ClaasenHowickM1:42:29
115Les WillowsCollegians HarriersM1:42:43
116Keith EllerkenSaintsM1:42:49
117Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM1:42:55
118Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM1:43:11
119Megan MackenzieCollegians HarriersF1:43:23
120Nana SigubuduBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:43:40
121Dave MdungeSAPS IngwenyaM1:43:50
122 John Arthur M 1:43:52
123Andre van VuurenCollegians HarriersM1:43:59
124Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:44:10
125Sheldon EvertonIxopoM1:44:11
126Nick KidwellHowickM1:44:20
127Frans SpringCollegians HarriersM1:44:35
128Mike MansonNatal CarbineersM1:44:35
129Alain MarechalCollegians HarriersM1:44:36
130Brent CoverdaleSaintsM1:44:43
131Johan CronjeWestvilleM1:44:49
132 James Bernine M 1:45:01
133Kirsty ScottCollegians HarriersF1:45:12
134 Muzikayise God's Golden AcreM 1:45:17
135Graham WillsonRichmondM1:45:17
136 R Saunders Natal CarbineersM 1:45:34
137Neil NeatWestvilleM1:45:45
138Warren MorganHillcrest VillagersM1:46:02
139Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM1:46:03
140Elias MadlalaInchangaM1:46:04
141Moray CalderHowickM1:46:12
142Khethokuhle MchunuEskom GijimasM1:46:35
143Mbongiseni GcabaEskom GijimasM1:46:37
144 S Thambu Maritzburg StridersM 1:47:06
145Mahomedrafi GafoorOasis CrescentM1:47:12
146Cynthia MdephaHulaminF1:47:41
147Sipho DimuPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:47:52
148Garth CatheyMidlandsM1:48:28
149Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM1:48:42
150Peter ShadwellHillcrest VillagersM1:48:43
151Alex AnthonyHulaminM1:48:46
152Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:48:51
153Rick TimmsNatal CarbineersM1:49:02
154Mbongeni NkabindeDurban Athletic ClubM1:49:26
155Adrian BradshawHowickM1:49:27
156Kenneth RasmussenSAPS IngwenyaM1:49:34
157Brett RasmussenSAPS IngwenyaM1:49:35
158Johan NelMaxed EliteM1:50:05
159Nkosie MdluliTransnetM1:50:05
160Thuthukani NgoveseSAPS StridersM1:50:10
161Deon van WykMidlandsM1:50:19
162Shane JacklinMidlandsM1:50:30
163 Osborne SaintsM 1:50:35
164Mhlabunzi MEskom GijimasM1:50:36
165Guy DanielsHowickM1:50:37
166Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM1:50:47
167Anthony EvansEskom GijimasM1:50:47
168Erica WalkerNatal CarbineersF1:50:50
169Kristie McgavinF1:50:59
170Julian KarpMount Edgecombe VillagersM1:51:01
171Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM1:51:01
172Mqondisi MdungeSAPS IngwenyaM1:51:04
173 Arendse WestvilleM 1:51:58
174Tony WilsonNatal CarbineersM1:52:17
175Sindi NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaF1:52:20
176Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM1:52:27
177 Linda Macgregor F 1:52:34
178Dominic DlaminiRichmondM1:52:36
179Zanele NduliWestvilleF1:52:48
180Margaret CurrCollegians HarriersF1:53:02
181Nachette CoetzeeCollegians HarriersF1:53:07
182Willem CoetzeeCollegians HarriersM1:53:13
183Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM1:53:27
184Katie RobertsQueensburgh HarriersF1:53:28
185 Bonginkosi God's Golden AcreM 1:53:33
186Achim BraigWestvilleM1:53:34
187Gd BrombacherSaintsM1:53:44
188 A Bull M 1:54:13
189Cathy TroddSaintsF1:54:23
190Steve GillhamSaintsM1:54:23
191 Lindela Maritzburg StridersM 1:54:59
192 Mohammed Durban Athletic ClubM 1:55:00
193 A Sewnun FordervilleM 1:55:14
194Greg BeaumontM1:55:16
195Andrew BoothUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:55:24
196Mathew Jabulani KhumaloSAPS StridersM1:55:25
197Mark JacobsNatal CarbineersM1:55:26
198Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM1:55:42
199Sheree KirstenPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:55:42
200Shaun CurtinHillcrest VillagersM1:55:53
201Lynne BaxterKearsney StridersF1:55:55
202Reinette van der MerweHillcrest VillagersF1:55:56
203Llewellyn SinghSave OrionM1:55:57
204 H Mncube SAPS Striders 1:56:04
205Samuel KhambuleSAPS IngwenyaM1:56:31
206Bigboy SoniNewlands StridersM1:56:36
207Mabongi ZikalalaNewlands StridersF1:56:58
208Muthwa GordmanEskom GijimasM1:57:03
209Terry CowanQueensburgh HarriersM1:57:04
210Glenys PottierMaxed EliteF1:57:06
211Patricia DammannForest HillsF1:57:14
212 A Burger Collegians HarriersF 1:57:26
213Jewonlall RamrajWoodviewM1:57:34
214Bhekani VilakaziSAPS StridersM1:57:40
215Lizette BothaAmanzimtotiF1:57:46
216Sean OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM1:57:59
217Malcolm MillarDurban Athletic ClubM1:58:01
218Lauren RileyF1:58:02
219 Chris Stretch M 1:58:03
220Alan WebsterEstcourtM1:58:25
221Mthokoziseni NtombelaNatal CarbineersM1:58:25
222Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM1:58:31
223Mark PhilbinHillcrest VillagersM1:58:33
224Sindy KreutznerPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:58:39
225Naveen RajcoomarFordervilleM1:58:39
226Mark CatheyMidlandsM1:58:40
227 Bhekisisa SAPS IngwenyaM 1:58:57
228Allen Lulu NdlovuSAPS StridersM1:58:58
229Jody RawlinsSaintsM1:59:03
230 Mandy Smith F 1:59:04
231Christopher ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM1:59:09
232Lisa Howe-DreyerHowickF1:59:10
233 C Davis HowickM 1:59:24
234Vernal AugustusEskom GijimasF1:59:35
235Gaynor CartwrightSaniF1:59:36
236Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM2:00:01
237Mkhulumeleni MbathaGod's Golden AcreM2:00:12
238Heath MeadowsNatal CarbineersM2:00:19
239Ryan MiddletonNatal CarbineersM2:00:37
240Clint MeyNatal CarbineersM2:00:39
241Jan ShawMidlandsM2:00:40
242Sagadevan MoonsamyCorrectional ServicesM2:00:40
243Ramlall JackpersadhSave OrionM2:00:53
244Ab KennyHillcrest VillagersM2:01:04
245Billy KirkmanNatal CarbineersM2:01:07
246Cindy RaathF2:01:08
247 Spence Hilton HarriersM 2:01:15
248Bobby ChettyChatsworthM2:01:15
249Quintin BraunHilton HarriersM2:01:21
250Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM2:01:21
251 B Fourie SaintsF 2:01:24
252Freeman SmithHowickM2:01:26
253Henry MvelaseEstcourtM2:01:33
254Leonard Themba NdlovuPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:01:41
255Simphiwe NxumalouBunyeM2:01:56
256Belinda PetersenCollegians HarriersF2:02:10
257Terry PetersenCollegians HarriersM2:02:16
258Bonisiwe MabhidaSt JamesF2:02:26
259Claudia StencelHillcrest VillagersF2:02:28
260Mike StencelHillcrest VillagersM2:02:29
261Gayle SwanepoelQueensburgh HarriersF2:02:29
262Roy BrennonEkurhuleni KayakM2:02:30
263Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF2:02:32
264Vicki PhilpottCollegians HarriersF2:02:33
265Chris JosephNewlands StridersM2:02:52
266Kevin JohnstonSaintsM2:02:57
267 H Nel AmanzimtotiF 2:03:04
268 H Nel AmanzimtotiM 2:03:08
269James NdlelaVerulam Athletic ClubM2:03:28
270Greg SzymanskiCollegians HarriersM2:03:47
271Phumulani Roger SibisiMaritzburg CityM2:04:01
272Lynda BellQueensburgh HarriersF2:04:11
273Roshan SewmungalSave OrionM2:04:15
274Sinegugu MalingaHulaminF2:04:28
275Jenny ParkerHillcrest VillagersF2:04:33
276Rowan ShortHillcrest VillagersM2:05:13
277Jack MncwabeSAPS StridersM2:05:16
278 Mondu Zondi M 2:05:23
279Olivia AnthonyEskom GijimasF2:05:23
280Lall HarripersadEstcourtM2:05:28
281Sharmila RajcomarFordervilleF2:05:41
282Suren PillaySaintsM2:06:35
283Dawn ReedKearsney StridersF2:06:39
284Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF2:06:39
285Jamie QuarandilloCollegians HarriersF2:06:50
286Willem SteenkampCollegians HarriersM2:06:57
287Fikile KhumaloSAPS IngwenyaF2:06:57
288Themba RadebeEskom GijimasM2:07:00
289Amy HyltonF2:07:01
290Michael KhozaNewlands StridersM2:07:01
291 D Mncwabe Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 2:07:07
292Ndumiso NgcampalalaHlabisa Athletic ClubM2:07:09
293Nyansile NHighway2:07:16
294Paul HayHilton HarriersM2:07:22
295Eddie PeddleCollegians HarriersM2:07:25
296 Shanon Mackenzie M 2:07:30
297Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF2:07:41
298Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM2:07:42
299Tony FindlayNatal CarbineersM2:07:54
300Andrew SpenceEstcourtM2:08:10
301Kwazi NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM2:08:11
302Siyabonga NgcoboEskom GijimasM2:08:11
303Kate TysonNatal CarbineersF2:08:12
304Jenni ManningKearsney StridersF2:08:17
305Thomas KafuMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM2:08:43
306Rika PaulseCorrectional ServicesF2:08:49
307 Sanjay M 2:08:51
308Karin MortimerF2:08:52
309 Eastwick Hilton HarriersM 2:09:24
310Hassan CassimWoodviewM2:10:27
311Stanley ShabanguMaritzburg CityM2:10:49
312Mamoso MalefaneSAPS Ingwenya2:11:12
313Therresa ClarkSAPS StridersF2:11:16
314Daleen ZaaymanNatal CarbineersF2:11:24
315Myeza MorganMaritzburg CityM2:11:27
316 L Hellins Hillcrest VillagersM 2:11:28
317Linda FeherHighwayF2:11:34
318Gavin SeedlerKearsney StridersM2:11:44
319Barry PriceNatal CarbineersM2:11:47
320Dave NicholsonHilton HarriersM2:11:53
321Anita NicholsonHilton HarriersF2:11:53
322Sharon FuchsRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:59
323Jason StevensonQueensburgh HarriersM2:12:00
324 Penny WestvilleF 2:12:01
325Luiz MateusCollegians HarriersM2:12:17
326Julie PyleQueensburgh HarriersF2:12:20
327Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF2:12:35
328Musawenkosi N NguboSAPS IngwenyaM2:12:41
329Andrew KempChilternM2:12:42
330Jacquie Du ToitEskom GijimasF2:12:43
331Tracy GamedeEskom GijimasF2:12:43
332Lungile ZondoEskom GijimasF2:13:06
333Mzokhona MsaneNatal CarbineersM2:13:10
334Catheryn MeyerNatal CarbineersF2:13:14
335Ray WilliamsNatal CarbineersM2:13:51
336Sue KirkmanNatal CarbineersF2:13:52
337Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:14:08
338Barbara LittleNatal CarbineersF2:14:32
339Denise OsborneNatal CarbineersF2:14:42
340Asha DathooNatal CarbineersF2:14:43
341 Nazeer Oasis CrescentM 2:14:58
342Nico NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM2:14:58
343Paul AshworthNatal CarbineersM2:15:05
344Nomsa ThabedeSAPS IngwenyaF2:15:06
345Thandi MadlalaSAPS IngwenyaF2:15:17
346Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF2:15:19
347Miranda MokoenaVerulam Athletic ClubF2:15:19
348Sally DavisHowickF2:15:48
349Loganathan NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM2:16:00
350Claudette JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:16:02
351 P Dlamini Natal CarbineersF 2:16:16
352 K Jackson F 2:16:20
353 Sophie Witson F 2:16:20
354Gloria NaidooHighwayF2:16:32
355Christy MoonsamyMount Edgecombe VillagersM2:16:34
356 N Mahadon FordervilleM 2:16:34
357Sihle KraaiEskom GijimasF2:16:53
358Adrian PearceCollegians HarriersF2:16:54
359Dhanlall BallilallSave OrionM2:16:55
360Mike HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:17:18
361Susan RyanSavagesF2:18:05
362Louisa SwanepoelCollegians HarriersF2:18:06
363Clifford DawiellSunshine HMP Sports ClubM2:18:13
364Nevesh RWoodviewM2:18:21
365Shirley NaidooNatal CarbineersF2:18:23
366Zuziwe ButheleziSAPS IngwenyaF2:18:24
367Zanele DlaminiSAPS IngwenyaF2:18:39
368Sibonelo MashimaneEskom GijimasM2:18:45
369Frances WebsterEstcourtF2:18:59
370Jane WebsterUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:19:00
371 M Mthembu SAPS StridersM 2:19:02
372Merven JosephVerulam Athletic ClubM2:19:02
373Venessa SmithSpartan HarriersF2:19:10
374James NevilleDHS Old BoysM2:19:50
375 Ntombimpela HighwayF 2:21:03
376Clive ChettyMaxed EliteM2:21:12
377 Frances Brombacher F 2:21:33
378 Lindy Lavers F 2:22:07
379Dennis NduliSAPS StridersM2:22:08
380Jane McMichaelHilton HarriersF2:22:21
381Pauline HainesHilton HarriersF2:22:22
382David NgcoboHowickM2:22:40
383Marie van der WaltBiggarsbergF2:23:27
384Johan van der WaltBiggarsbergM2:23:27
385Hussain RawatOasis CrescentM2:23:38
386Debby ShawHowickF2:23:39
387Ntoni RethabileEskom GijimasM2:23:40
388Cassim JasatSAPS StridersM2:23:53
389 Gareth Misselhorn M 2:24:06
390Maureen AdamsOasis CrescentF2:24:07
391Richard BeckettUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:24:14
392Reginald MthembuQueensburgh HarriersM2:24:26
393Khethiwe NtombelaKwaMashuF2:24:47
394Sc PhumsulaSAPS StridersM2:25:05
395Mandla GumedeNewlands StridersM2:25:43
396 D Govenhven M 2:26:24
397Ashraf JoomaSave OrionM2:26:25
398Chris ZondiSpartan HarriersM2:26:41
399Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM2:26:45
400Olive AnthonySpartan HarriersF2:27:09
401Mal TlaleAmanzimtotiM2:27:38
402 M Usher Spartan HarriersF 2:27:39
403Carol JarvisChilternF2:27:42
404 Lynn Smith F 2:28:01
405Bruce SmithM2:28:02
406 Cathy Church F 2:28:17
407 M Pitt SaniF 2:28:39
408Heidi LeeSaniF2:28:53
409Belinda SmithEstcourtF2:28:53
410Terry MansonNatal CarbineersF2:28:54
411Songelwayo ChisiNatal CarbineersM2:29:09
412Keerath RamshayeFordervilleM2:29:14
413Vijen RammayasFordervilleM2:29:26
414Archie RobertsEskom GijimasM2:29:29
415Luiz PereiraCollegians HarriersM2:30:09
416Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF2:30:10
417Gp PiettersenSpartan HarriersM2:30:22
418 Mary-Ann Spartan HarriersF 2:30:22
419Jabulani MvelaseNatal CarbineersM2:30:34
420Merle NicholsonNatal CarbineersF2:30:51
421 Gordon Pillay Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:30:51
422Ronald KitchenNatal CarbineersM2:30:52
423Immaculate JwiliEskom GijimasF2:30:56
424Thulisile NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaF2:31:04
425Carol SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:31:44
426 K Singh University of KwaZulu-NatalM 2:31:49
427Raj GovenderWoodviewM2:31:50
428Kerry FrostuMhlathuzeF2:31:51
429 Rob Gough M 2:32:39
430Nqobile DladlaSAPS IngwenyaF2:33:07
431Colin BoyesM2:34:46
432 Lungisani M 2:35:02
433 Demo Maxed EliteM 2:35:02
434Dumisani MakhathiniM2:35:58
435Kerry HaylettNatal CarbineersF2:35:59
436Geoff DuttonNatal CarbineersM2:36:41
437George TerblancheSecundaM2:37:39
438Rashire PadayacheeSave OrionF2:37:47
439Joan SchoemanHarlequin HarriersF2:38:08
440Sally GovenderWoodviewF2:39:58
441Ashok RamrajWoodviewF2:40:01
442Mahomed EssaM2:41:35
443 Bridgette Thomas F 2:43:49
444 Naralda Amien F 2:43:49
445Colin FrostuMhlathuzeM2:44:22
446Sharon BessellRun/Walk for LifeF2:45:07
447Liz HarrisonRun/Walk for LifeF2:45:30
448Phumzile MbejeEskom GijimasF2:45:37
449Goolam GaniShakalandM2:45:38
450Kathy BorehamSaintsF2:46:34
451Joyce SunkerRun/Walk for LifeF2:46:56
452Ismail MotaShakalandM2:47:01
453Zyphorah RobinsonNatal CarbineersF2:47:10
454Madge BeesleyNatal CarbineersF2:48:11
455Julie YoungNatal CarbineersF2:48:29
456Verity DyerNatal CarbineersF2:48:34
457Ac ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM2:48:45
458Mike SewgoolamM2:48:48
459 Makheni Collegians Harriers 2:49:04
460Patricia JoubertCollegians HarriersF2:49:16
461Felicity MunroEstcourtF2:52:46
462Sydney StaffordSpartan HarriersM2:52:47
463Nobuhle MlabaSAPS IngwenyaF2:53:21
464Samke SimelaneSydenhamF2:53:55
465Corlia van TonderF2:55:37
466 Surie Herman F 2:55:50
467Gerhard van TonderM2:55:55
468Jane BentleyAlex WaspsF2:56:23
469Rosemary ChiteCollegians HarriersF2:58:12
470Ismail VahedOasis CrescentM3:01:14
471Dalene LevendalNatal CarbineersF3:02:33
472Anitha JaijalFordervilleF3:05:09
473Adelle GovenderAlex WaspsF3:05:11
474Shakilla GopaulFordervilleF3:05:38
475 R Naidoo FordervilleM 3:07:24
476Mj CainShakalandM3:10:53