Dick King2011-04-17

21.1kmdistance
1:10:43winning time
481finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Michael MzobeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:10:43
2Richard NeneMaxed EliteM1:11:28
3Bonginkosi ZwaneAmanzimtotiM1:14:23
4Vusie MnyanduMaxed EliteM1:14:37
5Eric NdovelaNedbank Running ClubM1:14:54
6Sinobom MzukelaToyotaM1:17:03
7Thuleleni DlaminiNedbank Running ClubF1:17:04
8 Herbert ToyotaM 1:17:04
9Mbongeni MaphumuloUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:18:19
10Siyanda MakhanyaVerulam Athletic ClubM1:18:30
11Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:19:55
12Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM1:19:56
13 Jenna Challenor Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 1:20:36
14 Sibusiso Nedbank Running ClubM 1:20:37
15 Nkosingiphile Zululand Multisport ClubM 1:22:01
16 I Morshead M 1:23:01
17Sandeep SinghNedbank Running ClubM1:23:33
18 Joseph Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:24:00
19Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:24:44
20Xolani MkhizeHarlequin HarriersM1:24:51
21Myles UsherScottburghM1:24:55
22 Sibongeseni Nedbank Running ClubM 1:25:05
23Ndabe ZinhleAmanzimtotiM1:25:36
24Loveness MadzivaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:25:45
25Maya LawrieBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:25:57
26Wayne WridgwaySouth Coast StridersM1:26:27
27 Vusi SAPS StridersM 1:27:52
28Bheki MbheleToyotaM1:28:05
29Brett ChallenorBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:28:06
30 Emmanuel South Coast StridersM 1:29:20
31Msizeni NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:29:26
32Simphiwe NjiloAmanzimtotiM1:29:28
33Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:29:35
34Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM1:30:17
35Sbusiso SishiScottburghM1:30:19
36Apostle MchunuSouth Coast StridersM1:30:30
37Kevin TholeTwini Athletic ClubM1:30:34
38Amanda BradshawHerbalifeF1:30:55
39Lisa MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:31:09
40Sibonelo MashimaneEskom GijimasM1:31:52
41Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM1:31:59
42Thulebona NjiloSAPS StridersM1:32:35
43Mvunyehwe MkhizeSave OrionM1:32:49
44Edmund LuizTwini Athletic ClubM1:32:56
45Greig TannerBluffM1:32:58
46Glenn Le RouxYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:33:30
47Jali SiyabongaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:33:52
48Marc StantonScottburghM1:34:08
49Norman BowkerQueensburgh HarriersM1:34:15
50Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM1:34:30
51Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:34:45
52Zwakele KhwelaScottburghM1:35:20
53Chantelle ClaytonTwini Athletic ClubF1:35:31
54Makhasana ThobileOasis CrescentM1:35:50
55Iris NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:35:51
56Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF1:35:54
57Boysie BhenguZululand Multisport ClubM1:36:03
58Andile GxowaOasis CrescentM1:36:30
59Anand RamdhayalEmnambithi StridersM1:36:45
60 T Hart-Jones WestvilleM 1:36:48
61Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM1:37:54
62 Sandile South Coast StridersM 1:38:00
63Pieter ViljoenSouth Coast StridersM1:38:07
64 Welcome Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:38:10
65Omega MkhizeHighwayM1:38:16
66 N Mhlongo HighwayM 1:38:27
67Michael JonkerKearsney StridersM1:38:57
68Sbeniso MasondoOasis CrescentM1:39:18
69Bhekithemba ShanduScottburghM1:39:49
70Philani JaftaNewlands StridersM1:39:50
71 Nicholas Riverside HarriersM 1:39:56
72 Alson M 1:40:00
73Dumisani ShoyiseRiverside HarriersM1:40:10
74Maureen SlackRiverside HarriersF1:40:10
75Natasha StantonScottburghF1:40:26
76Martin SteynSouth Coast StridersM1:40:49
77Andrew SpenceSouth Coast StridersM1:41:03
78Sihle ThangoM1:41:19
79Shaun RietveldSavagesM1:41:20
80Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:41:21
81Lawrence WoottonBluffM1:41:25
82Garth CatheyMidlandsM1:41:42
83Craig DennillMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM1:41:43
84Simon CollinsWestvilleM1:41:43
85Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM1:41:54
86 F Preen Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:42:15
87Sandy FismerHilton HarriersF1:42:18
88Dale FordYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:42:59
89Verlle OosthuizenDHS Old BoysF1:43:06
90 Mike WoodviewM 1:43:33
91Keith FisherWingate Road RunnersM1:43:35
92Karl ChoromanskiQueensburgh HarriersM1:43:36
93Maria MthembuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:43:38
94Guillaume NelStella Athletic ClubM1:43:39
95Les SmithWestvilleM1:43:40
96Rob GoldmanRiverside HarriersM1:43:56
97Makhosonke NkosiOasis CrescentM1:43:59
98 V Raju SAPS StridersM 1:44:00
99Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM1:44:01
100Bossie BoshoffQueensburgh HarriersM1:44:04
101 Leon Queensburgh HarriersM 1:44:08
102Gary LesterYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:44:13
103Tammy DennillWestvilleF1:44:35
104Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM1:44:50
105Kresan GovenderChatsworthM1:45:10
106Cyril KuppanMerewentM1:45:29
107 C Speirs Riverside HarriersM 1:45:30
108 A Arnutz Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:45:51
109Ruth HicksDHS Old BoysF1:45:54
110Paul de WetHowickM1:45:56
111Nkosinathi NdlovuToyotaM1:45:58
112Ray CaryStella Athletic ClubM1:46:09
113Johnson DayalYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:46:15
114 M Nair ChatsworthM 1:46:20
115Deborah SneddonRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:21
116Themba MzimelaM1:46:21
117Brad CoucomTwini Athletic ClubM1:46:25
118Brian TaylorTwini Athletic ClubM1:47:02
119Alf SteelTwini Athletic ClubM1:47:04
120Brandon van der WaltUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:47:24
121Remegius MkhizeBluffM1:47:25
122 Enzo ScottburghM 1:47:44
123James TorlageHowickM1:47:48
124Brian KistenChatsworthM1:47:49
125 P D Balfour Stella Athletic ClubM 1:48:14
126Sindisiwe JaliEskom GijimasF1:48:14
127 Ashley Espitalier M 1:48:42
128Collin ReddyWoodviewM1:48:45
129 Siyanda M 1:49:01
130Brian WatsonFezelaM1:49:06
131 P Baasden BluffM 1:49:13
132 R Pillay ScottburghM 1:49:22
133Maria WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreF1:49:29
134 Mike Woodburgn M 1:49:32
135 J Erasmus Queensburgh HarriersM 1:49:35
136 N Prudence South Coast StridersF 1:50:06
137Simphiwe HgomaneOasis CrescentM1:50:06
138Ziphindile NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubF1:50:06
139Lois HansmeyerStella Athletic ClubF1:50:16
140Michelle MortonStella Athletic ClubF1:50:28
141Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM1:50:29
142Gordon HuttonScottburghM1:50:31
143Lindelani ShaziScottburghM1:50:32
144Glenys WinterBluffF1:50:38
145Frederik PotgieterBluffM1:50:43
146Pamela RasmussenQueensburgh HarriersF1:51:02
147Jabulani MzobeSavagesM1:51:09
148Patrick T?WoodviewM1:51:24
149Deon ChettySouth Coast StridersM1:51:25
150Eddie RamalooSouth Coast StridersM1:51:37
151Morgan MoodleySouth Coast StridersM1:51:40
152Lynton KinlochNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:51:44
153Jennifer OlbersPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:51:59
154Thokozani PewaWyebankF1:52:01
155 S Abdool Tongaat PanthersF 1:52:01
156Mark CatheyMidlandsM1:52:03
157 Faizel SydenhamM 1:52:05
158John SimpsonSavagesM1:52:37
159Michael KoningHarlequin HarriersM1:52:38
160 Morne Du Plooy M 1:52:41
161Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM1:52:42
162Sean KerrinM1:52:48
163Micayla PedlerForest HillsF1:53:01
164Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM1:53:04
165Craig WilkinsBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:53:14
166Chantel BromwichScottburghF1:53:15
167Ted LiddiattStella Athletic ClubM1:53:20
168 Lala Nedbank Running ClubM 1:53:29
169Roshan RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubM1:53:35
170Alan BoulleSavagesM1:53:40
171Mjabuliswa NgcoboSAPS StridersM1:53:56
172Gary O?connorTwini Athletic ClubM1:54:02
173 R Taylor F 1:54:03
174Corne KlogscheepersWestvilleM1:54:42
175Poobalan ReddyChatsworthM1:54:53
176Richard EksteenNedbank Running ClubM1:54:53
177Gugulethu MbuthuOasis CrescentM1:55:07
178Thulani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM1:55:09
179Dayaram SonpalWoodviewM1:55:12
180 N Rajkumar Tongaat PanthersM 1:55:13
181Shirley DeyzelDurban RamblersF1:55:15
182Stuart CoxWestvilleM1:55:16
183Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM1:55:17
184Gavin MaxwellChilternM1:55:19
185Sheree KirstenPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:55:23
186Terry CowanPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:55:54
187Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM1:56:23
188Senzo BhenguZululand Multisport ClubM1:56:26
189Luckraj RamballySouth Coast StridersM1:56:30
190Parma GoundenSAPS StridersM1:56:41
191 D Naidu SAPS StridersM 1:57:27
192Marius VermaakRun/Walk for LifeM1:57:27
193 Raymond Oasis CrescentM 1:57:47
194Emos MbuyaneOasis CrescentM1:57:49
195 Neil Run for FunM 1:57:53
196Surendra NaidooDurban Athletic ClubM1:57:54
197Kevin WoodrowHillcrest VillagersM1:57:54
198 H Nundlal Tongaat PanthersM 1:58:00
199Arvin LankesarEskom GijimasM1:58:03
200Brendan DevineSaniM1:58:08
201Natalie HahnQueensburgh HarriersF1:58:13
202Vinesh PillayuMhlathuzeM1:58:16
203Sipho NkongoloSouth Coast StridersM1:58:20
204 Govender ChatsworthM 1:58:21
205Debrah ThomasSouth Coast StridersF1:58:23
206Gary LennonSouth Coast StridersM1:58:24
207Jackie JacyersadhSave OrionM1:58:34
208Colleen McCannPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:58:36
209 Bheki Riverside HarriersM 1:58:37
210Bill HoggHarlequin HarriersM1:58:39
211Saras ReddyChatsworthF1:58:39
212 Ricky SAPS StridersM 1:59:02
213 Eruis Hillon M 1:59:03
214Herald Joseph SolomanSpirit WindM1:59:06
215Shaun OlivierChilternM1:59:07
216Lionel HahnQueensburgh HarriersM1:59:11
217Rod BarclayQueensburgh HarriersM1:59:19
218Nd IsraelssonScottburghM1:59:21
219 Ralph SydenhamM 1:59:33
220Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF2:00:14
221Billie RyanWingsM2:00:19
222Rammurthi NaidooWoodviewM2:00:29
223Jewonlall RamrajWoodviewM2:00:34
224Deborah StringerBluffF2:00:35
225Beryl StewartForest HillsF2:00:50
226Clinton RoosSavagesM2:00:52
227Sfiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM2:00:53
228 Nicola Richardson F 2:00:57
229 Andrew Richardson M 2:01:04
230Lloyd ShabalalaPhumanathiM2:01:14
231James ThomChilternM2:01:22
232Bradley NelsonWingsM2:01:23
233Nkosana JaftaNewlands StridersM2:01:24
234Geoff LottChatsworthM2:01:29
235Ravi GovenderChatsworthM2:01:30
236Heather ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:01:31
237Saras NaidooYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:01:41
238Cyril SewpersadDurban Athletic ClubM2:01:44
239Themba MselekuCorrectional ServicesM2:02:11
240Lynda BellQueensburgh HarriersF2:02:12
241Donald EnsorDHS Old BoysM2:02:12
242Craig AdendorffDHS Old BoysM2:02:13
243Herve LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM2:02:17
244Jenny LightF2:02:22
245 Mla M 2:02:22
246Kyle MoolmanQueensburgh HarriersM2:02:25
247Tracy RallQueensburgh HarriersF2:02:37
248 G Govender WoodviewM 2:02:44
249Andrew CochraneHighwayM2:02:51
250 Garran Sheahan M 2:02:54
251Jandi HallettQueensburgh HarriersF2:03:00
252 Johan Run/Walk for LifeM 2:03:06
253Maureen ParryChilternF2:03:14
254Goodenough CeleM2:03:16
255Taryn BowkerQueensburgh HarriersF2:03:24
256Sindy KirstenPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:03:29
257Learn BhendaneHighwayM2:03:29
258Gill TregennaWestvilleF2:03:31
259Kevin BradfieldSavagesM2:03:33
260 Patrick Stella Athletic ClubM 2:03:48
261 T Sandor 2:04:23
262 F Regnode Queensburgh HarriersF 2:04:28
263Logan ReddyChatsworthM2:04:36
264Pierre MattheeRun/Walk for LifeM2:04:36
265Pinicie MpocyNedbank Running ClubM2:04:41
266Jonathan WilliamsSavagesM2:04:46
267Angela PintoQueensburgh HarriersF2:05:01
268Aziz FisherHillcrest VillagersM2:05:01
269Judy EderTwini Athletic ClubF2:05:02
270David BlackwoodTwini Athletic ClubM2:05:02
271Andrew EllisTwini Athletic ClubM2:05:03
272Derick GoodwinM2:05:18
273Sheldon RandallM2:05:20
274Mohamed Hasan AlliChatsworthM2:05:33
275Krish PillayChatsworthM2:05:36
276Sandra PrattF2:06:03
277Stan GianiSavagesM2:06:25
278Paramaswaran NairMerewentM2:06:56
279Krish NaidooChatsworthM2:07:16
280Shakun RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubF2:07:17
281Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF2:07:19
282Chane HoflandTwini Athletic ClubF2:07:27
283Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM2:07:28
284Percy SinghNewlands StridersM2:07:35
285Hirash SukhdeoDurban Athletic ClubM2:07:38
286Lawrence HaroldWingsM2:07:39
287Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:07:42
288Anand NaidooWoodviewM2:07:44
289Mohamed GhanyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:46
290Shiraz GafoorOasis CrescentM2:08:02
291Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM2:08:03
292 Z Shaik Queensburgh HarriersM 2:08:04
293Peter LindonMaxed EliteM2:08:05
294Leigh Bran???Queensburgh HarriersM2:08:10
295Jonathan ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM2:08:39
296Craig Roberts`Queensburgh HarriersM2:08:43
297Jace JairamChatsworthM2:08:56
298Maria de VilliersNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:08:57
299Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubF2:09:01
300Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:24
301Charles BishopStella Athletic ClubM2:09:25
302Shane EllisM2:09:34
303 Mike de Witt M 2:09:42
304Carol McdonaldChilternF2:09:50
305 Keval Szugh M 2:09:58
306 Tammy ScottburghF 2:10:06
307Koos PillayNewlands StridersM2:10:14
308Rees HaniffChatsworthM2:10:22
309 N S Gqwaru SavagesM 2:10:30
310 Ngkozo Nedbank Running ClubM 2:10:38
311David RouxuMhlathuzeM2:10:46
312 Meryl Erasmus F 2:10:54
313 V Douthwaite Hillcrest VillagersF 2:11:02
314Desiree HarperHillcrest VillagersF2:11:10
315 G Patterson Hillcrest VillagersF 2:11:18
316Graham LewisHillcrest VillagersM2:11:24
317Catheryn MeyerNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:11:29
318 Siyanda M 2:11:34
319Mike HudsonWingsM2:11:40
320Joubert van TonderSavagesM2:11:46
321Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:11:48
322Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF2:11:50
323Charles JohnstonChilternM2:12:19
324Sandra C0nwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:12:33
325Stephen ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:12:48
326 Priscilla Verulam Athletic ClubF 2:13:02
327Siva GovenderMerewentM2:13:07
328 N Holshausen ScottburghM 2:13:09
329Colin LinnettRiverside HarriersM2:13:14
330Nkulu MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic ClubM2:13:29
331Siswe MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic Club2:13:46
332 M Finlayson F 2:14:04
333Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM2:14:13
334Linda FeherHighwayF2:14:27
335Tony FindlayNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:14:34
336 Z R Nkosi Chesterville Athletic ClubM 2:14:44
337Rieka FindlayNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:14:44
338Marina WiggellScottburghF2:14:52
339Jenni DavidsonChilternF2:14:53
340Eileen CombesQueensburgh HarriersF2:14:59
341Odette HunlunChilternF2:15:00
342Thokozani ZwaneM2:15:00
343 B Waldos? M 2:15:11
344Isaac MkhizeMossel Bay HarriersM2:15:11
345Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM2:15:12
346Kantha PaulChatsworthF2:15:21
347Ven MoodleyChatsworthM2:15:23
348 D Brian F 2:15:48
349Prevan NaidooNewlands StridersM2:15:49
350Nic BrienM2:15:58
351 Ian Matthews M 2:16:02
352 Irene B?? 2:16:07
353 Javier B?? 2:16:11
354Susan BekkerEskom GijimasF2:16:23
355Wendy O??reillyuMhlathuzeF2:16:24
356 P Naidoo ChatsworthM 2:16:25
357 Alan Mvujana M 2:16:34
358Priscilla PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:16:35
359Graham MillsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:16:46
360 V Naidoo SAPS StridersM 2:16:47
361 P Govender ChatsworthM 2:16:50
362 J Nicholson Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:16:56
363Graeme EastesRun/Walk for LifeM2:16:57
364 Denesh Shallcross 2:16:57
365 Aidan Keates M 2:16:58
366Vis PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM2:16:58
367 David Keates M 2:17:02
368Dianne BranniganBluffF2:17:04
369 Nicola Riverside HarriersF 2:17:26
370Fiona HoareauRiverside HarriersF2:17:28
371Jaco PretoriusRiverside HarriersM2:18:02
372Xolo MfekaHighwayM2:18:10
373Marcelle McleanEskom GijimasF2:18:39
374Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM2:19:08
375Pat BoyallAthletics NorthF2:19:15
376 M Diamond Athletics NorthM 2:19:25
377Len ZettlerQueensburgh HarriersM2:19:44
378Ronny MotilallChatsworthM2:20:11
379Kim ShortStella Athletic ClubF2:20:12
380 Jerry M 2:20:15
381Bronwyn MassonEskom GijimasF2:20:22
382Digby WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreM2:20:24
383Balakrishna NaiduSAPS StridersM2:20:36
384Quinton OosthuizenBluffM2:20:36
385 Tia F 2:21:15
386 N Naidoo Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:21:53
387Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM2:21:53
388 M Nair Run/Walk for LifeM 2:22:09
389Renee SterckxPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:22:12
390 Mohammed Nedbank Running ClubM 2:22:13
391Brian O'ReillyuMhlathuzeM2:22:14
392Anesh BadasarWoodviewM2:22:18
393Trevor MajolaSavagesM2:22:21
394Dave LeppanWestvilleM2:22:24
395Shaun MooreWestvilleM2:22:41
396 Nomuds Nxumalo F 2:22:41
397 Vijay Govender M 2:22:43
398Dan NaickerScottburghM2:22:54
399 Mogie WoodviewF 2:23:00
400Afzal GogaChatsworthM2:23:15
401Yvonne LuriePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:23:22
402 Linda Basson F 2:23:56
403Stephen AngelosStella Athletic ClubM2:24:03
404Leonie MoxeyQueensburgh HarriersF2:24:29
405 Dolly Verulam Athletic ClubF 2:24:44
406Ronald KitchenNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:24:59
407Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:25:06
408 Azmel Rasheed M 2:25:15
409Preggy ReddyChatsworthM2:25:25
410Stephanie O HaraQueensburgh HarriersF2:25:26
411 Cushu Oasis Crescent 2:25:31
412 F T Clarke Hillcrest VillagersM 2:25:47
413Johan van der WaltBiggarsbergM2:25:57
414Marie van der WaltBiggarsbergF2:26:50
415 S Govender Run/Walk for LifeM 2:26:51
416Merle NicholsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:27:15
417Roy WilsonBluffM2:27:53
418Vaughan HauptfleischNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:28:00
419Janeen BothaF2:28:15
420Yolandi LuytSavagesF2:28:21
421 Michelle Newlands StridersF 2:28:22
422Tmf SmithScottburghM2:28:26
423Michael MoodleyNewlands StridersM2:28:27
424 R Behari F 2:28:35
425 S Behan 2:28:36
426Patrick Kevin CanhamWingsM2:28:36
427Judy ConlinHarlequin HarriersF2:28:44
428Sandra OdendaalRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:09
429Bernice GroblerRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:16
430 R Kader ChatsworthF 2:29:38
431Bharat VallabhDurban Athletic ClubM2:29:39
432Denise HartleyWingsF2:30:26
433 Joceline Burton F 2:30:29
434Yadhir SinghSave OrionM2:30:43
435 G Bishoff F 2:30:44
436Liz BothmaQueensburgh HarriersF2:30:51
437Shelley DennisVirginia Athletic ClubF2:31:05
438Victor MoreiraVirginia Athletic ClubM2:31:10
439Kitty Chur??Run/Walk for LifeF2:31:27
440Ben JayarajhNewlands StridersM2:31:29
441 P Ramaat? ChatsworthM 2:31:30
442 Gordon Pillay Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:31:35
443Songelwayo ChisiNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:32:48
444Sonya LaganeQueensburgh HarriersF2:32:52
445 Fathima Parok F 2:33:58
446Kishore SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:34:36
447 Pieter M 2:34:48
448Dawn DavidsEskom GijimasF2:35:16
449Vikesh ParshadWoodviewM2:35:38
450 Sehli Run/Walk for LifeF 2:35:47
451Bharat BhimmaRun/Walk for LifeM2:36:22
452Michelle BradfieldSavagesF2:36:22
453Rashida MoosaF2:36:41
454Azgar CassimSydenhamM2:37:40
455Mariette WagenaarRun/Walk for LifeF2:37:41
456Anita SchubachRun/Walk for LifeF2:37:55
457Andre HeunisRun/Walk for LifeM2:38:05
458 K L J van Rensburg University of KwaZulu-NatalF 2:39:14
459 T Naicker ChatsworthM 2:39:15
460 Jackie Run/Walk for LifeF 2:39:16
461 Mervyn South Coast StridersM 2:40:16
462Sally GoldmanRiverside HarriersF2:42:03
463 L Sibiya 2:42:04
464 Ningi F 2:42:07
465Carol SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:42:25
466Suraj SookrajWoodviewM2:43:34
467Manoj IsseriNewlands StridersM2:46:46
468Praveen PillayDurban Athletic ClubM2:46:54
469Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:48:44
470Kerry JohnstonRun/Walk for LifeF2:48:44
471 Sihle M 2:48:46
472Nomusa KweyamaNedbank Running ClubF2:49:27
473Vicky HickenEskom GijimasF2:49:28
474 Prescilla Forderville 2:50:32
475Amri SewwynFordervilleM2:54:11
476Terence NaidooChatsworthM2:54:35
477Anisha BehariWoodviewF2:54:37
478 Sheralyn WoodviewF 2:57:14
479Stefanie GroblerF2:57:15
480 Gregory SydenhamM 2:57:16
481Jabulani MzimelaDurban Athletic ClubM2:59:54