Cape Peninsula2018-02-18

21.1kmdistance
1:05:05winning time
2525finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:05:05
2Nkosinathi MadyoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:07
3Vuyolwethu MpukusheGugulethuM1:06:47
4Lloyd BosmanNedbank Running ClubM1:07:18
5Malusi JudaseSatoriM1:09:09
6Asisipho MathomaneSatoriM1:09:13
7Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM1:11:23
8Admire RushikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:11:48
9Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM1:11:58
10Colin MakateesNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:12:40
11Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM1:12:51
12Nolene ConradKPMG Running ClubF1:13:05
13Luca BoyanaCentury CityM1:15:18
14Neo MolemaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:16:09
15Gerrit VerlandSatoriM1:16:43
16Zolani MathomaneSatoriM1:17:15
17Danzil PaulseSanlamM1:17:44
18Gimo MatussoSatoriM1:17:57
19Zintle XiniweKPMG Running ClubF1:18:24
20Roger DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:41
21Darren BownesHout Bay HarriersM1:18:46
22Prince MurapeCentury CityM1:19:06
23Madoda FeniSatoriM1:19:27
24Xolile MacandaGugulethuM1:19:41
25Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:19:43
26Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM1:19:47
27Mervin SteenkampBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:41
28Sibongile SomkhosiKhayelitshaM1:21:13
29Inga MgwendunaSatoriM1:21:26
30Aj AdriaanseEersterivierM1:21:57
31Stephen MotauBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:08
32Terence SamuelsonKuils River Running ClubM1:22:51
33Nicholas TinklerMultisport ManiacsM1:22:53
34Desmond PietersenSouth African National Defence ForceM1:23:15
35Christiane AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:23:31
36Jayde BrammerFish HoekM1:23:36
37Osawld SinganoSatoriM1:24:52
38Sihle MapukataNedbank Running ClubM1:24:59
39Bruce StewartAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:25:17
40Moses SkosanaCentury CityM1:25:57
41Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF1:26:01
42Nkosibonile NjokweniStrand Athletic ClubM1:26:15
43Eloycious WhitebooiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:26:20
44 Migyle Stevens M 1:26:48
45Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:48
46Brandon LewinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:56
47Friedl van der MerweNedbank Running ClubM1:26:57
48Michael JosephAtlantic TriathlonM1:27:14
49Charles PaulseEersterivierM1:27:21
50Dean HopfAtlantic TriathlonM1:27:40
51Yandisa NdongeniEasterns KraaifonteinM1:28:09
52Sophie CopeSpartan HarriersF1:28:11
53Lutho MahlangeniOvertakersM1:28:28
54Lee-Shay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF1:28:32
55Quinton SwartzMitchell's Plain TitansM1:28:34
56 Alexandra Townsend F 1:28:56
57 James Wisbeach M 1:29:02
58Emmanuel NxumaloM1:29:30
59Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM1:29:41
60Achmat ArnoldFarnese Athletic ClubM1:29:49
61Shafiek CassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:57
62Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF1:29:59
63 Mokhitli Morake M 1:30:42
64Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:31:06
65Steven FalconerUniversity of Cape TownM1:31:12
66Jason TaylorM1:31:21
67Abdul FredericksBo-KaapM1:31:27
68Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM1:31:31
69 Gregory Giannopoulos M 1:32:02
70Jason SpriggsAtlantic TriathlonM1:32:14
71Sandra KohnertEdgemead RunnersF1:32:18
72 Caleb Gibson M 1:32:19
73Gavin DruryEdgemead RunnersM1:32:20
74Hennie CoetzeeLangebergM1:32:50
75 Pontle Landu M 1:33:06
76Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:33:06
77Scott FerreiraLove RunningM1:33:19
78Bradley TroutSpartan HarriersM1:33:25
79Roland HunterM1:33:36
80Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:34:05
81Christian EdwardsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:07
82Marisha EygelaarF1:34:08
83 Christine Lochner F 1:34:11
84 James Arbuthnot M 1:34:12
85Peter BassingthwaighteCape Multisport ClubM1:34:14
86David SchafflerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:14
87Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:34:15
88Richard ThomasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:22
89Gareth MchardyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:24
90Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM1:34:46
91Bernice van ZylNedbank Running ClubF1:34:57
92Selbourne MakhomoIn TouchM1:35:02
93Albertus DippenaarM1:35:22
94Gianna MaraisBolandF1:35:41
95 Brett Le Roux M 1:35:48
96Mpendulo NdzamelaKhayelitshaM1:35:53
97 Michael Ellis M 1:36:28
98 Handre Petzer M 1:36:31
99Sadick FredericksBo-KaapM1:36:56
100Yusuf KaraBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:36:58
101Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM1:37:07
102Dylan van ZylFish HoekM1:37:17
103Gemsikile TomGugulethuM1:37:23
104Carsten HornStellenboschM1:37:23
105 Courge Sithole M 1:37:34
106Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM1:37:59
107Phuti HatebeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:37:59
108 Calvin Mtshali M 1:38:00
109 Mziyanda Zuba M 1:38:11
110Dries SwartAtlantic TriathlonM1:38:16
111Nienke PannekoekCarbineers - WPF1:38:17
112 Semisizwe Kedama M 1:38:35
113Xolisa MakaseGugulethuM1:38:44
114Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:38:56
115Andy LucasOld MutualM1:39:00
116Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:39:00
117 H Adam Old MutualM 1:39:04
118Jolandi LucasIn TouchF1:39:18
119Lee CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:39:22
120Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM1:39:23
121Trevor HowiesonSACS Old BoysM1:39:24
122Jenna CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:39:26
123 Stuart Maclaren M 1:39:27
124 Simon Goldsbrough M 1:39:32
125 Roger Arendse GugulethuM 1:39:36
126 Andrew Ross M 1:39:42
127 Frans Hamman M 1:39:44
128Ian LawrenceM1:39:48
129Charmaine RossouwRun/Walk for LifeF1:39:51
130Adam RickettsWildrunnerM1:39:58
131Isma-Eel CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM1:40:26
132Rowan GordonWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:40:27
133Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:40:32
134 Marco Steenkamp M 1:40:36
135 Benjamin Parker M 1:40:43
136Tarah DargeAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:41:07
137Eugene MaraisEdgemead RunnersM1:41:13
138Anel WessonFish HoekF1:41:13
139 Jana Preez F 1:41:59
140Gasant SalieBo-KaapM1:42:09
141Susan DicksonTopformF1:42:23
142Brendan RussellBrackenfellM1:42:37
143Robert FredericksEdgemead RunnersM1:42:44
144Maanda MulaudziBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:48
145Andre van der MerweStellenboschM1:42:51
146Liwa MadikizaM1:43:07
147Marlon ParringAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:43:07
148Pierre JacobsKPMG Running ClubM1:43:09
149Rick van TonderSanlamM1:43:15
150 Nikki Vryenhoek F 1:43:15
151Mario WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansM1:43:19
152Neville FrieslichFish HoekM1:43:21
153Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:43:24
154Robert EdsonIn TouchM1:43:26
155Richard BedfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:27
156Emeraani IshmailCentral Athletic ClubM1:43:27
157Vaughn OlckersAtlantic TriathlonM1:43:27
158Jacques BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM1:43:29
159Thys BouwerSanlamM1:43:29
160Lucy GauntlettAtlantic TriathlonF1:43:32
161 Sean Stephenson M 1:43:33
162Adrian JessopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:36
163Ghaliel SoekerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:43:41
164 Paul Terblanche M 1:43:42
165Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:43:43
166Joe GreenMATESM1:43:46
167Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF1:43:47
168Gerald SullivanSanlamM1:43:53
169Nathaniel MentorARD Athletic ClubM1:44:07
170Sindile JackAdventists Athletic ClubM1:44:17
171Tania JenkinsonMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:44:19
172Sean DaviesM1:44:27
173Stuart TorrAtlantic TriathlonM1:44:29
174Antoinette NiehausF1:44:32
175Ashwin SilverCorrectional ServicesM1:44:47
176Rafiek AllieNantesM1:45:02
177Gerard DehlenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:07
178Lorna RensburgSpartan HarriersF1:45:08
179Gerhard KotzeM1:45:10
180Mujeeb KajeeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:14
181Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM1:45:18
182Darren HemphillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:24
183Kaitlin ByrneAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:45:43
184Gary ByrneAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:45:44
185Rudy Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:54
186 Caryl Hollmann F 1:45:55
187 Kenny Rice M 1:45:56
188 Ridha Hartley M 1:46:00
189Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM1:46:05
190Johan CilliersM1:46:06
191Natalie SmitStrand Athletic ClubF1:46:16
192Johan KritzingerHelderberg HarriersM1:46:18
193Warren MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:46:21
194Iain McleodM1:46:35
195Mark DawsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:46:37
196 Beth Horrocks M 1:46:38
197Paul RouxM1:46:41
198 Stefan Astl M 1:46:50
199 Amos Serfaty M 1:46:50
200Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM1:46:51
201Alfonzo MillsSouth African National Defence ForceM1:46:51
202Benjamin de RidderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:46:57
203Mieke CliftF1:47:17
204Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:47:17
205Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM1:47:18
206 Sean Rainey M 1:47:27
207 Lizelle Wessels F 1:47:29
208Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF1:47:30
209 Ricci Gerstner M 1:47:30
210 Carlie Britz-Allers M 1:47:31
211Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF1:47:32
212Elizma de BruinCeresF1:47:41
213Jonathan GamaSatoriM1:47:41
214 Kristin Du Toit F 1:47:45
215Nik EveleighWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:47:49
216 Oliver Oxtoby M 1:47:58
217 Dennis Mcloughlin M 1:48:05
218Philiswa DalaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:48:06
219Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM1:48:21
220 Bianca Arnott F 1:48:21
221 Lucille Pieters F 1:48:22
222Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM1:48:23
223 Elouise Kroon F 1:48:23
224Ashley FrantzCentral Athletic ClubM1:48:25
225Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM1:48:27
226Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:48:37
227Nadia ZimriDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:48:44
228Anthea JacobsIn TouchF1:48:44
229Julian ArangurenM1:48:45
230Rebecca PeinF1:48:46
231 Petri Ahlers F 1:48:48
232Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:48:52
233Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:52
234Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM1:48:54
235Lindsay CowanAtlantic TriathlonM1:48:54
236 Martin Bey M 1:48:54
237 Tiaan Wentzel M 1:49:00
238 Benjamin Jourdan M 1:49:04
239Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF1:49:05
240Graham HoughWest CoastM1:49:06
241 Campbell Ferguson M 1:49:08
242 Wessel Botha M 1:49:14
243Abduraghmaan MamattBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:14
244 Timothy Nogqala M 1:49:15
245Siraaj SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:17
246Carla WhiteheadCentury CityF1:49:18
247Aidan SwartzSpartan HarriersM1:49:25
248Brad LarrattWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:49:26
249Roldah OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:26
250John WatermeyerFish HoekM1:49:32
251 Wesley Chipps M 1:49:34
252 Brent Geddes M 1:49:36
253Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:49:41
254Peter HughesWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:49:42
255Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:49:43
256Jim FauldsM1:49:44
257 Brian Corbett M 1:49:55
258Alan JacobsM1:49:58
259Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF1:50:00
260 Yolanda Woolaway F 1:50:01
261Craig EllisM1:50:08
262 Simone Harris F 1:50:10
263 Dale Lewis M 1:50:10
264 Robyn Richards F 1:50:11
265Woude MullerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:50:23
266Feroz MahateyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:25
267Arlene PotgieterAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:50:34
268Joretha KrugerBellville Running ClubF1:50:37
269Lister NukuMelkbos Athletic ClubM1:50:40
270Polelwa SifileKhayelitshaF1:50:41
271Shafiq SydowCentral Athletic ClubM1:50:46
272 Jp Fraser M 1:50:46
273Steven TurtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:50:57
274Kelly VallenderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:51:02
275 Stefan van Rooyen M 1:51:02
276Adam Casson-CrookHout Bay HarriersM1:51:03
277Garth BoschBrackenfellM1:51:10
278Camille RoweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:51:24
279 Ryan Weppenaar M 1:51:25
280 Bronwen Moodie F 1:51:25
281Elze BreslerF1:51:37
282Justin Du ToitAtlantic TriathlonM1:51:40
283Vincent JonesAtlantic TriathlonM1:51:40
284Jonathan WessonFish HoekM1:51:42
285Shannon MandelAsics Athletic ClubF1:51:43
286Salie AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:51:43
287Craig WhiteAsics Athletic ClubM1:51:46
288Johline BarnardtStrand Athletic ClubF1:51:47
289Paul de KlerkSanlamM1:51:50
290 Anna-Mart Oberholzer F 1:51:56
291Beulah Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubF1:52:09
292Kirstin BloomerUniversity of Cape TownF1:52:15
293Jens KeppelObservatory Running ClubM1:52:16
294Yaaseer WilliamsBo-KaapM1:52:16
295Khulile DlepuLwandle Athletic ClubM1:52:18
296Clive AdendorffOld MutualM1:52:26
297Henry AllworthFish HoekM1:52:29
298Janine LucasOld MutualF1:52:30
299Michael HendriksSanlamM1:52:34
300Michael TheunissenCape Multisport ClubM1:52:35
301Byron AllsoppVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:37
302 Thaabit Fataar M 1:52:37
303Richard Von SchumannEdgemead RunnersM1:52:39
304Uthmaan FrancisBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:44
305Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF1:52:48
306 Rahma Robertson F 1:53:00
307 Rustum Robertson M 1:53:00
308 Ruan van Wyk M 1:53:00
309 Justin Ceylon M 1:53:01
310 Johann Krynauw M 1:53:01
311 Claire Louw F 1:53:03
312 Kirsty Thomas F 1:53:08
313Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM1:53:10
314Renate SpiesFish HoekF1:53:15
315 Brian Shepherd M 1:53:16
316Natalie StandaarWest CoastF1:53:17
317Gerda Henn VeldhuizenWildrunnerF1:53:18
318 Roald Besselaar M 1:53:19
319Fred AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubM1:53:25
320David Franckling-SmithM1:53:28
321 Alex Abdellah M 1:53:29
322 Lisa Abdellah F 1:53:29
323Roger AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:31
324Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:53:37
325Ashleigh WatermeyerAtlantic TriathlonF1:53:42
326 Hannah Overgaauw F 1:53:43
327Elsje MareeF1:53:44
328James WhittemoreM1:53:46
329 Mark Bassingthwaighte M 1:53:47
330Emile NeethlingStellenboschM1:53:47
331 Junaid Francis M 1:53:50
332Jan MareeM1:53:50
333Leozette RoodeCape Multisport ClubF1:53:53
334Carl SeptemberM1:53:56
335Taryn MillerPinelandsF1:53:57
336 Deano Goodman M 1:53:59
337Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:54:04
338Kristin MilneAtlantic TriathlonF1:54:05
339 Karl Midlane M 1:54:05
340Jacques BooysenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:10
341Mari AckermanBrackenfellF1:54:10
342Eric NtuliM1:54:18
343 Henry Ferguson M 1:54:20
344 Lee Hutchinson M 1:54:27
345 Susanna Winter F 1:54:27
346Anita RiceFish HoekF1:54:31
347Shaaiqah Du ToitUniversity of Cape TownF1:54:36
348 Lauren van der Westhuizen F 1:54:40
349Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF1:54:47
350Christine HibberdFish HoekF1:54:48
351 Anni Brown F 1:54:51
352Mphumezi MayilaGugulethuM1:54:55
353Payroz Sha KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM1:54:55
354 Alison Towner M 1:54:58
355 Johann Kuschke M 1:55:02
356Sidone LatashaNedbank Running ClubF1:55:04
357Zethela OctoberRavensmeadF1:55:05
358Tate SkordisM1:55:06
359 Robert Bain M 1:55:07
360 Lasith Madurasinghe M 1:55:13
361Mark MchelmEersterivierM1:55:18
362 Ryno Barnard M 1:55:19
363Deon SeyffertCentury CityM1:55:22
364Graham WellsM1:55:28
365Judith DavidsePinelandsF1:55:34
366Andreas GensickePinelandsM1:55:34
367Sediqa KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF1:55:35
368Craig BrownHelderberg HarriersM1:55:40
369 Sivatho Nzima M 1:55:40
370Gary PetersenCentury CityM1:55:41
371Delroy ArnoldsAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:55:42
372 Kevin van Schelt M 1:55:50
373Saud GamietBo-KaapM1:55:52
374Molatelo MakobeSouth African National Defence ForceF1:55:54
375 Simon Drennan M 1:56:01
376Lindani DondoloGugulethuM1:56:01
377 Sarah Hawinkels F 1:56:02
378Julian KeetHelderberg HarriersM1:56:02
379 Lushano Myburgh F 1:56:02
380Shabeer EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:10
381Andrew JamesUniversity of Cape TownM1:56:10
382Janice CharlesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:12
383Jonathan MooreEdgemead RunnersM1:56:14
384Nolwando TsutsuKhayelitshaF1:56:14
385Denise PhillipsWest CoastF1:56:15
386Jason SmitStrand Athletic ClubM1:56:16
387Yusuf SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:24
388Vuyokazi RubusheKhayelitshaF1:56:29
389Neezaam RykliefSpartan HarriersM1:56:33
390Mogamat BurghersFish HoekM1:56:33
391 Marc Cornwell M 1:56:36
392Nizar KippieARD Athletic ClubM1:56:37
393 Christian Swanepoel M 1:56:37
394Andrew RyanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:39
395Randall CrispM1:56:45
396 Zaytoon Seedat F 1:56:45
397Felicia TandyWest CoastF1:56:47
398Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF1:56:52
399Armand BurgerM1:56:54
400Bahejah IsaacsWildrunnerF1:56:55
401 Stefano Aracena M 1:56:57
402 Nicolaas Loubser M 1:57:04
403Roelof van WeeleWhalersM1:57:06
404Bulelwa TinaWest CoastF1:57:07
405Carin PringleF1:57:09
406Riaan UysBidvestM1:57:13
407Grant ArbuthnotSavagesM1:57:13
408Diane KokVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:13
409Monde TutaniGugulethuM1:57:15
410Steve AndersonOxford StridersM1:57:18
411Gideon MalherbeCeltic HarriersM1:57:22
412Chris de JagerM1:57:31
413Ebrahim OsmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:32
414Stefan NortjeFish HoekM1:57:35
415Lindy NicolRun/Walk for LifeF1:57:38
416 Wilna de Beer F 1:57:41
417John AlexanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:42
418Wayne WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:57:43
419Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM1:57:44
420 Amy Taylor F 1:57:47
421Sheldon LabuschagneM1:57:52
422Faldie RacietCentral Athletic ClubM1:57:54
423Mary BishopF1:57:58
424 Jo Wessels M 1:57:59
425Inga MurisonSpartan HarriersF1:58:03
426Andrew PearsonM1:58:06
427 Jason Danielz M 1:58:06
428Shaun SangsterM1:58:10
429Mustapha KamishHewat Athletic ClubM1:58:12
430Sunette SwartNedbank Running ClubF1:58:14
431Louisa CruickshankF1:58:15
432Wayne SuddingSatoriM1:58:15
433Wilhelm Janse van RensburgParliamentM1:58:15
434Donovan FaraoM1:58:16
435Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:58:16
436 Annabelle Schaefer F 1:58:21
437 Christelle Groenewald F 1:58:21
438Megan Quenet-MeintjesCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:58:23
439Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM1:58:26
440Vuyisile MaqokoloGugulethuM1:58:27
441Richard ShuttleworthAtlantic TriathlonM1:58:34
442 Rene de Waal F 1:58:35
443Ashley SissonMy Training DayF1:58:38
444Rose RushtonF1:58:38
445 Nelia Greeff F 1:58:39
446Damian LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:58:40
447 Erik Harding M 1:58:41
448Rudi KnoesenNedbank Running ClubM1:58:41
449Yusuf HansloCape Multisport ClubM1:58:44
450Elschen BeyersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:47
451Thinus KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:58:48
452 Jacky Rabbolini F 1:58:48
453Kamil SaleimanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:49
454Paul RawrawayAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:58:50
455Milandi JoubertDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:52
456Grant FillmoreAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:58:54
457Tracylee FillmoreAtlantic TriathlonF1:58:54
458Lebo MathathoFat CatsF1:58:55
459Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:56
460Francois de La RouviereM1:58:59
461Nangamso MgoqiM1:59:02
462Sarah BishopDeloitteF1:59:04
463Wendy BloomerHarfield HarriersF1:59:05
464Peter ChongWest CoastM1:59:07
465Corneli AspelingCape Multisport ClubF1:59:07
466Gavin MchardyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:09
467Benjamin GilliesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:59:10
468 Jason Waters M 1:59:12
469Mark ChaplinAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:59:12
470 Jenna Volkwyn F 1:59:12
471Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF1:59:12
472Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM1:59:13
473Brendan StubbsM1:59:16
474Francois ToerienM1:59:16
475Stefan HullSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:59:17
476Yazied BardienCentral Athletic ClubM1:59:17
477 Aiden van der Vyver M 1:59:17
478Amy SasmanFit 2000F1:59:18
479Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF1:59:23
480Gerrie CombrinkNedbank Running ClubM1:59:25
481Nathalie CloeteF1:59:25
482Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF1:59:25
483Zohra ParkarOmmiedraai FriendsF1:59:27
484Laeeq PaulsenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:28
485Hennie KotzeSanlamM1:59:30
486Courtney GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:59:30
487 Sandra Farrenkothen F 1:59:31
488 Helga Louw F 1:59:34
489 Fagri Gierdien M 1:59:34
490Wayne LawsonFish HoekM1:59:38
491 Megan Kirkman F 1:59:43
492Suzanne MeyerF1:59:52
493Michael McewenM1:59:53
494Lloyd KrielM1:59:56
495Aphiwe MahlatshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:59:57
496Johannes PostmaM1:59:59
497Wouter de KockMelkbos Athletic ClubM1:59:59
498 Carla Rohm F 2:00:03
499Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF2:00:03
500Mubeen FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:00:06
501 Anthony Pye M 2:00:09
502Lauren PotgieterSpartan HarriersF2:00:10
503Ora HumanCarbineers - WPF2:00:18
504 Carin Diamond F 2:00:19
505Julian BoweyAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:00:23
506Gcobani MgwigwiGugulethuM2:00:24
507Tania van RooyenCentury CityF2:00:28
508 Jenaed Brodell F 2:00:32
509Michael KingM2:00:37
510Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM2:00:39
511 Philip Kilroe M 2:00:43
512Diana Du PlessisF2:00:57
513Les HannaWhalersM2:00:58
514John LeslieM2:01:00
515Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM2:01:02
516Nhanha MsutwanaKhayelitshaF2:01:04
517Sean JuliusSpartan HarriersM2:01:14
518Jarrier AlexanderPaarlM2:01:16
519 Christine Thonissen F 2:01:22
520Faranaaz JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:01:25
521 Vivienne Gush F 2:01:26
522 Wim Delva M 2:01:26
523 Johan van Zyl M 2:01:32
524 Amalia Aracena F 2:01:35
525Dean BothaM2:01:36
526 Simon Zar M 2:01:45
527Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:01:46
528Cayla van der MerweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:01:47
529Candice StuurmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:01:50
530Jurgen HansmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:01:53
531Nicola McewenF2:01:53
532Thakier AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:55
533Abduraghman ValliePick 'n PayM2:01:57
534Jeanne van der WaltNedbank Running ClubF2:02:02
535Barry MullerStrand Athletic ClubM2:02:06
536 Anri Pretorius F 2:02:06
537Eldred BritzStrand Athletic ClubM2:02:06
538Eugene LouwRun/Walk for LifeM2:02:06
539Wilhelm DelportAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:02:09
540Claire AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:02:12
541John DawesPinelandsM2:02:17
542Monica PatersonWest CoastF2:02:18
543Lizelle GrootboomBrackenfellF2:02:19
544Mo MoollaAtlantic TriathlonM2:02:20
545Richard GoldsteinAtlantic TriathlonM2:02:21
546Paula SnymanF2:02:23
547Horst SchifferFish HoekM2:02:24
548Wazeer EbrahimTopformM2:02:25
549Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:02:27
550Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:02:27
551Klaus KasselWest CoastM2:02:27
552Kirsty GilmourAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:02:28
553David BellairsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:02:36
554 Robyn Shelley M 2:02:44
555Amy BellingerAtlantic TriathlonF2:02:45
556Paul Cipamba Wa CipambaBellville Running ClubM2:02:48
557Tshililo MathubaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:02:49
558Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:02:49
559Trudie CremerBrackenfellF2:02:50
560 Michael van Zyl M 2:02:53
561Patience NkohlaKhayelitshaF2:02:54
562Graeme SmedaNedbank Running ClubM2:02:57
563Mary TerryF2:02:58
564Cynthia Sybil BooysenGugulethuF2:03:01
565Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF2:03:03
566 Natasha Sobey F 2:03:05
567 Rocky Kabeya M 2:03:07
568Johannes Le RouxM2:03:07
569 Gerrie Lombard M 2:03:08
570Sasha Lee VenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:03:12
571Ryan LeedenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:16
572Thea BothaBrackenfellF2:03:19
573 Nicole Strong F 2:03:20
574Gregory SmithCeltic HarriersM2:03:22
575 Esther Basson F 2:03:22
576Goolam JafferTopformM2:03:27
577 Ayi Kyriacou M 2:03:30
578Ted ParzydloEdgemead RunnersM2:03:31
579Mario IdasBrackenfellM2:03:39
580Carmen van NiekerkF2:03:41
581 Musah Galant M 2:03:42
582Naadia LuzmoreForestersF2:03:46
583Graham FilbyBellville Running ClubM2:03:46
584Yaaqub SamaaiTopformM2:03:47
585Elsie KrugerBellville Running ClubF2:03:52
586Lynn BenjaminSpartan HarriersF2:03:53
587Percy NzilaneM2:03:55
588 Mogamed Ismail M 2:04:00
589Nosipho TyembileLanga Athletic ClubF2:04:03
590 Rachael May F 2:04:04
591 Melissa Nivison F 2:04:05
592Lourens PienaarStrand Athletic ClubM2:04:08
593Tamine ClintonCarbineers - WPM2:04:12
594Brian ArentsenCentury CityM2:04:13
595Frankie GordonCorrectional ServicesM2:04:13
596Juanita SnydersOmmiedraai FriendsF2:04:25
597Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF2:04:31
598Shaaiqah KhanF2:04:34
599 Jessica Coetzee F 2:04:35
600 Penny Parenzee F 2:04:37
601Elmare HerringEdgemead RunnersF2:04:38
602Hamida Fakira Du ToitTuksF2:04:39
603 Kirsten Kleiner F 2:04:47
604Moebarah LevyMetropolitanM2:04:49
605 Luca Joel M 2:04:52
606Mellisa KawulezaKhayelitshaF2:04:52
607Yusuf PatelMetropolitanM2:04:54
608 Neil Vuyk M 2:04:54
609Lindsay BowersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:04:55
610Dylan WoolwardM2:04:56
611 Samir Petersen M 2:05:03
612Janine MazeryWestvilleF2:05:05
613Mavis de VilliersWhalersF2:05:05
614Lise CarstensSwartlandF2:05:08
615Natalie MagermanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:10
616Jared ClaphamAtlantic TriathlonM2:05:18
617Gamiem NakerdienBo-KaapM2:05:19
618 David Hansen M 2:05:22
619 Kate Jackson F 2:05:22
620Ameen KannemeyerBo-KaapM2:05:22
621Peter HodgesSpartan HarriersM2:05:24
622 Jaco Stofberg M 2:05:28
623Megan CunnamaCeltic HarriersF2:05:29
624Graeme WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:30
625Trevor KannemeyerSpartan HarriersM2:05:32
626Robert SteinmetzHarfield HarriersM2:05:38
627Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:05:40
628 Birgitt Benade F 2:05:40
629Maryka TreurnichBellville Running ClubF2:05:44
630Shadley ToefyM2:05:47
631 Rachel Vickers M 2:05:50
632Riaan RautenbachOverkruinM2:05:55
633Brenda StevensonPinelandsF2:05:56
634Marine OppermanKPMG Running ClubF2:05:58
635Gary MunnDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:05:59
636Max KleynhansDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:06:00
637Irma PienaarF2:06:01
638 Johan Du Plessis M 2:06:01
639 Barbara Robinson F 2:06:01
640Xavier LewisKuils River Running ClubM2:06:03
641Noel van ZylFish HoekM2:06:04
642Soraya SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:06:05
643Melanie BoenderSpartan HarriersF2:06:09
644Nadia NairF2:06:12
645Rassie WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:06:13
646Alan ThomasPinelandsM2:06:16
647Jeff SmithBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:06:17
648 Yunus January M 2:06:18
649Jonathan RobertsHarfield HarriersM2:06:18
650 Neil Eddy M 2:06:20
651 Kobus Toua M 2:06:28
652Leigh WishartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:06:30
653Nicolet SmitStellenboschF2:06:31
654Elton AlexanderAtlantic TriathlonM2:06:32
655Trevor DubberWest CoastM2:06:43
656Mervyn MatalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:06:44
657Vincent RichardsSpartan HarriersM2:06:44
658 Marnes de Wet M 2:06:44
659 Faizal Jaffer M 2:06:45
660Muhammad KhanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:06:45
661David GabrielsPaarlM2:06:50
662Bianca van AardtF2:06:52
663Peter BullMitchell's Plain TitansM2:06:53
664Lara FauldsF2:06:53
665John FalconerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:58
666Jonelle HowardFish HoekF2:07:02
667Eike MorizHout Bay HarriersM2:07:02
668Adrian JohnsonM2:07:07
669 Jessica Robinson F 2:07:09
670Olwethu MlazaBrackenfellM2:07:10
671 Liam Arendse M 2:07:11
672 Kate van den Aardweg F 2:07:17
673 Reginald Moses M 2:07:17
674 George Macdonald M 2:07:19
675Marilyn FritzSouth African National Defence ForceF2:07:19
676Rumbie PaswiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:07:20
677Carlo van NiekerkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:25
678Natassia FredericksBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:26
679Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF2:07:27
680Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF2:07:31
681Ilhaam SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:07:33
682 Gavin Anderson Team VitalityM 2:07:33
683Lana AbrahamsTopformF2:07:34
684Greg BowdenGroot ConstantiaM2:07:37
685Katharina BaustObservatory Running ClubM2:07:38
686Elaine VisserMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:07:41
687 Celina Lee F 2:07:41
688 Tobias Hanekom M 2:07:42
689Paul VolkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:50
690Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF2:07:52
691Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:08:01
692Nicoleen RoetsWest CoastF2:08:04
693 Remmy Safari M 2:08:05
694Debbie ZwickSpartan HarriersF2:08:05
695Saliem DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:06
696Ntuthuzelo MagwentshuAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:08:08
697 Bradley Pascoe M 2:08:10
698Debbie RorichSpartan HarriersF2:08:11
699 Nicola Dave F 2:08:12
700Dolan de JagerGugulethuM2:08:16
701Charel KerschbaumerMATESM2:08:18
702Leon RoodeM2:08:19
703Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM2:08:20
704Theresa MackintoshLangebaan StrandloopersF2:08:25
705Yolande WaltonStellenboschF2:08:25
706 Paul Usher M 2:08:27
707Riaan LombardM2:08:30
708Safwat CorneliusBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:30
709 Rees Menday M 2:08:31
710Nazeem PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:31
711Mathapelo NchabelengGugulethuF2:08:35
712Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF2:08:36
713Marga CoculescuEdgemead RunnersF2:08:39
714Jacob DavelSpartan HarriersM2:08:40
715 Robin Rossouw M 2:08:40
716Sandra RaffaelliSpartan HarriersF2:08:45
717Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM2:08:47
718Yao LuCentury CityF2:08:48
719Raygaan KamishHewat Athletic ClubM2:08:49
720Saleigh WaggieBo-KaapM2:08:51
721 Matthew Hoare M 2:08:54
722Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:09:01
723Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:09:01
724Natalie PringleF2:09:02
725Jared GordonFit 2000M2:09:03
726Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:09:09
727Najmee MarlieWalmers Athletic ClubM2:09:09
728Herman PrinsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:09:13
729Fuad HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsM2:09:13
730Nu-Ha SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF2:09:16
731Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM2:09:16
732Michael Le SueurPinelandsM2:09:17
733Sibulele TenganaGugulethuF2:09:18
734 Alexander Morris M 2:09:18
735Peter EdwardsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:19
736Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:09:19
737 Julia Janse van Vuuren F 2:09:21
738 Leigh Kuhn F 2:09:21
739Tanya JacobWest CoastF2:09:22
740Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF2:09:22
741Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF2:09:26
742Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF2:09:27
743 Grant Ruiters M 2:09:30
744 Anthony Pretorius M 2:09:30
745Melikhaya KlaasACSAM2:09:30
746Anri LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:09:31
747Shanaaz SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:33
748Alison SmithPinelandsF2:09:34
749Zainab DreyerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:09:35
750Nazreen DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:35
751Leon EmeryPinelandsM2:09:35
752Nicolette HerringBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:36
753Sedick ArendseTopformM2:09:37
754Rassie PretoriusSanlamM2:09:37
755Tania RedgardEdgemead RunnersF2:09:38
756Sonwabo MgcelwaneGugulethuM2:09:40
757 Ruhan Rheeder M 2:09:40
758Robyn NewbyDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:09:42
759Ismail GanieARD Athletic ClubM2:09:43
760Sandra SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:44
761 Ziyaad Hendricks M 2:09:46
762Jacques RossouwRun/Walk for LifeM2:09:47
763Shuaib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:09:49
764 Nizaar Hendricks M 2:09:50
765Heather FinlaysonCeltic HarriersF2:09:51
766Faruz JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubF2:09:57
767 Liam Ferns M 2:10:00
768Elmien VermaakWhalersF2:10:01
769Robert BrandM2:10:04
770Fatima AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:10:06
771Craig BeukesSpartan HarriersM2:10:09
772Lester GeldenhuisIn TouchM2:10:13
773Natasha BeukesSpartan HarriersF2:10:16
774Peter Clarke-FarrVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:20
775Lauren BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:22
776Bruce BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:22
777 Andisiwe Mpongoma F 2:10:22
778Suresin MariM2:10:24
779James GaylardFish HoekM2:10:26
780Angelique SmitStrand Athletic ClubF2:10:26
781 Chase Anderson M 2:10:28
782 Tammy Whitehead F 2:10:37
783Paula PfisterRand Road WarriorsF2:10:38
784Paige AlternFish HoekF2:10:39
785Emelda de BruynBrackenfellF2:10:39
786Robin EdsonIn TouchM2:10:42
787 Zila Toua M 2:10:44
788Cerenus PfeifferStrand Athletic ClubM2:10:45
789David SmithOld MutualM2:10:48
790Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF2:10:49
791Morgan GoodchildFish HoekM2:10:50
792Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:50
793Achmat JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:10:51
794Andre SwartNedbank Running ClubM2:11:05
795 Storm Currie M 2:11:06
796Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF2:11:06
797Paul MeeserPinelandsM2:11:07
798Shafiek SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:11:09
799 Faried Dien M 2:11:14
800 Alan Barclay M 2:11:17
801Terry-Ann JacobsBrackenfellF2:11:19
802Adam KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersM2:11:19
803Najoedien DalwaiOld MutualM2:11:22
804Faizel PatelM2:11:23
805Adnaan EmeranBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:25
806Fatima EmeranBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:26
807Delene WallerPinelandsF2:11:35
808Anita ScottPinelandsF2:11:35
809Shaheen ElyCentral Athletic ClubM2:11:42
810Deon AugustynM2:11:43
811Melissa TullochVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:44
812Thabit ArendOmmiedraai FriendsM2:11:47
813Annelie BritsGoodwood HarriersF2:11:48
814Margi YoungEdgemead RunnersF2:11:48
815Dominique JousserandMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:11:48
816 Jason Selby M 2:11:49
817Anathi MgubaCape Multisport ClubF2:11:50
818 Johan Fourie Atlantic TriathlonM 2:11:52
819Stephan de KockPinelandsM2:11:52
820Gabriel WesselsAtlantic TriathlonM2:11:52
821Zwidofhelangani DzivhaniSouth African National Defence ForceM2:11:55
822Refiloe KubhekaPinelandsM2:11:57
823 Akhona Mxatule F 2:12:00
824Anastasia SasmanCarbineers - WPF2:12:00
825Beverley JonkersCapricorn Athletic ClubF2:12:06
826 Daniel Hookins M 2:12:08
827Chrisando FrieslaarSpartan HarriersM2:12:08
828Jo WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:09
829 Cindy Mcleod F 2:12:09
830 Ernil Kemp M 2:12:11
831Khadija MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:12:18
832Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF2:12:18
833Rafiq DaviesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:19
834Erica BrophyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:23
835Tony ByrneRun/Walk for LifeM2:12:27
836 Holger Crysandt M 2:12:30
837Petro NeethlingCape Multisport ClubF2:12:31
838Ismail JanodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:31
839 Susan Meiring F 2:12:31
840 Christopher Harford M 2:12:35
841Schalk SmitM2:12:36
842Nebreska AllworthFish HoekF2:12:40
843Evan NellWildrunnerM2:12:45
844Gregg SneddonForestersM2:12:46
845 Izak van der Walt M 2:12:51
846Maajieda KhanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:12:53
847Corneli DittrichAtlantic TriathlonF2:12:55
848Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM2:12:56
849 Fazlin Jacobs F 2:13:01
850Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF2:13:07
851Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:13:13
852Bettina MeyerSpartan HarriersF2:13:17
853Rashied DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:13:21
854Alan BoothVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:22
855 Alexandra Arens F 2:13:23
856 Andrew Katzwinkel M 2:13:23
857Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:13:25
858Chanatal BoothVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:25
859Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM2:13:25
860Lynel VisserBorn2RunF2:13:25
861Philippa BrinkmannHarfield HarriersF2:13:38
862 Melanie Scrancher-Woodin F 2:13:39
863Carmen ScultetusCentury CityF2:13:42
864Fatima van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:42
865Jillian AlternFish HoekF2:13:45
866Charmaine AttenboroughVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:46
867Lara ButlerCape Multisport ClubF2:13:47
868Lara CroxfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:48
869Vera Da SilvaBellville Running ClubF2:13:49
870Riyaad DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM2:13:50
871Renata GensickePinelandsF2:13:53
872Blaise Crwys-WilliamsUniversity of Cape TownM2:13:54
873Riaaz JappieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:13:56
874 Barbara Cole F 2:13:58
875Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF2:14:00
876 Rolf Husselmann M 2:14:01
877Justin de KlerkWest CoastM2:14:03
878Brian MolyneauxFish HoekM2:14:08
879Celia PienaarStrand Athletic ClubF2:14:09
880Jean MuirStrand Athletic ClubF2:14:09
881Jan GreeffBellville Running ClubM2:14:12
882Manus StraussStrand Athletic ClubM2:14:13
883Paul SnowdonEdgemead RunnersM2:14:13
884Yusuf GamieldienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:14:14
885 Kiah Murphy M 2:14:15
886Lindiwe MkhwanaziGugulethuF2:14:15
887Marthina ScheunF2:14:16
888Insaf KamishBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:14:17
889Musa MokoenaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:14:18
890Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM2:14:19
891Milisuxolo MandondoKhayelitshaF2:14:19
892Neels VenterStrand Athletic ClubM2:14:20
893 Aimee Te Riele F 2:14:24
894Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:14:27
895 Lincoln Smith M 2:14:28
896Rosemary SutcliffeCeltic HarriersF2:14:36
897 James Wheeler M 2:14:37
898Natalie KiernanCarbineers - WPF2:14:38
899Zaaida SlabbertCeltic HarriersF2:14:40
900Sofia FreemanWest CoastF2:14:40
901Rayhana KarlieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:14:41
902Lerato MokgalagadiKhayelitshaF2:14:42
903 Tanya Milwid F 2:14:43
904Lena ActonObservatory Running ClubF2:14:44
905Geraldine LakayNantesF2:14:45
906 Rachel Swallow F 2:14:46
907Robyn CampbellFitness from AfricaF2:14:46
908 Steven Nthambeleni M 2:14:46
909Nzimeni NondlwanaSAPSM2:14:46
910Nikki CampbellFish HoekF2:15:01
911Annemarie AllworthFish HoekF2:15:03
912Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF2:15:05
913 Unati Hina Langa Athletic ClubF 2:15:07
914 Elzette Roode F 2:15:08
915Patrick ObrienCeltic HarriersM2:15:10
916Tasneem Salie-KnipeEdgemead RunnersF2:15:15
917Dorothy NyembaF2:15:20
918Jehann AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:21
919Sarah WilliamsF2:15:22
920Marilyn RorichPinelandsF2:15:24
921Liesl FeltonSpartan HarriersF2:15:25
922Mohamed RugayaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:15:28
923Cameron ClarkeAtlantic TriathlonM2:15:29
924Frederick MaraisStellenboschM2:15:30
925Tougied HendricksM2:15:35
926Edgar RorichPinelandsM2:15:37
927Lindsay KnightDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:15:38
928Udo JungM2:15:39
929Melanie CerqueiraRun/Walk for LifeF2:15:42
930Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:15:44
931 Leon Harmse M 2:15:45
932Karen LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:15:46
933Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF2:15:46
934Shireen SannebergOmmiedraai FriendsF2:15:48
935Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM2:15:50
936Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF2:15:51
937Mava SisusaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:15:52
938Zanele DladlaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:15:54
939Riedywaan DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM2:15:54
940Helga HeinrichOmmiedraai FriendsF2:15:56
941Faedah HendricksRun/Walk for LifeF2:15:57
942 Muneeb Abrahams M 2:15:57
943Whaleed WatsonHewat Athletic ClubM2:16:01
944Kulsum BardienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:16:02
945Mervin PillayBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:16:02
946Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:16:03
947Denise MeyerSpartan HarriersF2:16:08
948 Riaan Miller M 2:16:13
949 Ryan Zeederberg M 2:16:13
950 Louise Hartman F 2:16:15
951Bronwin Lesch Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:16
952Anita MckayPhobiansF2:16:19
953 Katrin Pudell M 2:16:22
954Adrian StallenbergPinelandsM2:16:26
955Patricia ChandlerF2:16:27
956Ismaeel FredericksARD Athletic ClubM2:16:31
957 Cherne Ferns F 2:16:34
958Mariam AllieHewat Athletic ClubF2:16:34
959Adam ShapiroM2:16:34
960Shamiel SafodienM2:16:36
961Sandi RichardsonGugulethuF2:16:37
962Graeme EricksonOld MutualM2:16:38
963 Goolam Hoosain Ismail M 2:16:41
964Fahldi GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM2:16:42
965 Kez Flint M 2:16:46
966Ayesha ZaindeenOmmiedraai FriendsF2:16:47
967 Jan van den Heever M 2:16:52
968Divan OlivierSAPSM2:16:52
969Hannes PietersSwartlandM2:16:52
970 Jenna White M 2:16:55
971Karen DavidsTopformF2:17:05
972Grant LabuschagneFish HoekM2:17:07
973Kerri LabuschagneFish HoekF2:17:07
974Shirley SmithFish HoekF2:17:07
975Lea NortonGugulethuF2:17:09
976Lizelle WestPinelandsF2:17:11
977Katherine PooleF2:17:16
978Bridgette BartesGoodwood HarriersF2:17:17
979Zaid WilliamsGoodwood HarriersM2:17:19
980Richard MajietPinelandsM2:17:20
981Cindy HavengaEdgemead RunnersF2:17:21
982Jynie CraffordCape Multisport ClubF2:17:22
983Marvin PietersenM2:17:25
984James BeckettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:17:28
985 Stuart Minnies M 2:17:30
986 Anni Merkle F 2:17:31
987Lani MaraisCape Multisport ClubF2:17:33
988Meagan CrispF2:17:38
989Jacqui GarbersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:17:39
990 Etienne Kearns M 2:17:42
991 Sarah Von Holdt F 2:17:42
992Tahir ManuelPick 'n PayM2:17:43
993Jan MentoorMamreM2:17:49
994Sameer IsmailCentral Athletic ClubM2:17:51
995Mikaela Du ToitEdgemead RunnersF2:17:56
996Rashied AbderoofOmmiedraai FriendsM2:18:07
997Marilette BrownCape Multisport ClubF2:18:11
998Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF2:18:14
999Mari-Lo SurridgeStrand Athletic ClubF2:18:18
1000Cavin BowermanSpartan HarriersM2:18:24
1001Gouwah MamattBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:28
1002 Renzio Pearson M 2:18:30
1003Gert DolsWest CoastM2:18:35
1004Niel BurgerWildrunnerM2:18:38
1005 Anton Alexander M 2:18:38
1006Sinaye DambaGugulethuF2:18:40
1007Nigel DavidsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:18:40
1008Abdul BenjaminNantesM2:18:41
1009Glen MiasM2:18:41
1010Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF2:18:44
1011Ursula AuerStrand Athletic ClubF2:18:54
1012Robyn SmithF2:18:55
1013Rachelle BesterStellenboschF2:18:55
1014Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF2:19:00
1015Sarah ThomDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:19:03
1016Thandie MqaloLanga Athletic ClubF2:19:04
1017Stephanie Griffith-RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:19:05
1018Hilton DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:19:06
1019Andiswa MohapiKhayelitshaF2:19:09
1020Ridwaan MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:19:10
1021Amir KhanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:19:11
1022Mogamat HendricksM2:19:14
1023Danielle SchoemanF2:19:17
1024Usaamah KrielBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:19:19
1025Winston PillayOmmiedraai FriendsM2:19:19
1026 Maureen Chiware F 2:19:20
1027Rezah IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:19:22
1028Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM2:19:22
1029Lindani GeyaGugulethuM2:19:24
1030 Japie Britz M 2:19:27
1031Mufeeda LewisBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:19:27
1032Shawn HullSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:19:27
1033Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM2:19:27
1034Abdullah GaniefParliamentM2:19:27
1035Priscilla JasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:19:28
1036Linda CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:19:30
1037Marvin EaglesEdgemead RunnersM2:19:30
1038 Jonty Fourie M 2:19:31
1039Christine SpenceWest CoastF2:19:35
1040 Sibylle Von Boetticher F 2:19:38
1041Carin BurgerF2:19:39
1042Galiem JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:19:41
1043Kareemah CarelseF2:19:43
1044 Melissa Kolbe F 2:19:48
1045Marius VictorM2:19:48
1046Lorato ZwaneSouth African National Defence ForceF2:19:48
1047 Tina van Schelt F 2:19:53
1048Melanie DawesPinelandsF2:19:54
1049 Paul Norminton M 2:19:57
1050Rosa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:19:58
1051 Brandon Hansen M 2:19:58
1052Nabeel RylandsBo-KaapM2:19:59
1053Marissa MillsSouth African National Defence ForceF2:20:04
1054Rowan EvaAtlantic TriathlonM2:20:06
1055Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF2:20:10
1056Nooria MatthewsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:20:11
1057 Ines Jesper F 2:20:12
1058Naashit AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:20:15
1059Redewaan ParkerTopformM2:20:21
1060Vuyiseka NtsukumbiniKhayelitshaF2:20:22
1061 Jody Klaasen F 2:20:23
1062Yvette GanserFish HoekF2:20:24
1063Michael SamsodienVodacom Yebo StridersM2:20:25
1064Charmain van der MerweMagnolia Road RunnersF2:20:26
1065Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM2:20:26
1066 Imran Jeram M 2:20:26
1067Gielie EllisBrackenfellM2:20:26
1068Sean LuzmoreForestersM2:20:27
1069Brian GanserFish HoekM2:20:28
1070Theresa FennWhalersF2:20:29
1071Ismail VallieCentral Athletic ClubM2:20:31
1072 Robert Ferns M 2:20:34
1073 Retief Muller M 2:20:35
1074Angie LatchmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:20:37
1075Noor GameeldienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:20:40
1076Ronel SmithBrackenfellF2:20:41
1077Marius LeuvenninkStellenboschM2:20:42
1078Ashraf JassiemMSA MultisportM2:20:47
1079 Logan-Lee Appollis M 2:20:51
1080 Yusri Williams M 2:20:52
1081Sheraan AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:20:54
1082Jen MorinAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:20:54
1083Andrea GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF2:20:56
1084Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF2:20:57
1085Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF2:21:02
1086 Carla Trimmel F 2:21:07
1087Ilze LouwSatoriF2:21:10
1088 Ronell Robbertze F 2:21:11
1089 Theo Robbertze M 2:21:12
1090Amanda NambaGugulethuF2:21:20
1091Jessica MillerF2:21:21
1092Diana JohnsonWildrunnerF2:21:22
1093Aneesa Abrahams-AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:21:23
1094Zunaid KhatiebBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:21:24
1095Jerome FritzSouth African National Defence ForceM2:21:25
1096Tara DeaconStrand Athletic ClubF2:21:26
1097David PetersenAtlantic TriathlonM2:21:27
1098Yvonne ValentineHelderberg HarriersF2:21:30
1099Liz BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:21:32
1100Anna GroenewaldNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:21:32
1101Ian BocockForestersM2:21:33
1102 Avalene Bateman F 2:21:36
1103Zahida AllieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:21:39
1104 Bilal Osman M 2:21:40
1105Basil CarelseIn TouchM2:21:41
1106Lucrecia ValentineIn TouchF2:21:43
1107Esterlene LevendalIn TouchF2:21:43
1108Samantha ThomasIn TouchF2:21:44
1109Robert Horne32GiM2:21:44
1110Ruchana MotlekarNantesF2:21:47
1111 Robyn Fox F 2:21:47
1112Nobomi Vuyelwa KawulezaKhayelitshaF2:21:51
1113Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM2:21:52
1114Joy GreyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:21:52
1115Phumza ZondaniKhayelitshaF2:21:52
1116Bernard van der WesthuizenOld MutualM2:21:56
1117 Beulah Durrheim F 2:21:58
1118Tommy BallFish HoekM2:21:59
1119Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM2:22:01
1120Jamie MartinCentury CityM2:22:01
1121 Rumbidizayi Govah F 2:22:03
1122Thandeka MehloCentury CityF2:22:06
1123Mikaela BallFish HoekF2:22:06
1124Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM2:22:08
1125Anneline KoortsStellenboschF2:22:12
1126Josene GroenewaldPhobiansF2:22:13
1127Charl StanderDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:22:13
1128Niezaam GertzeBo-KaapM2:22:14
1129Aelene RummelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:22:19
1130 Lindy Le Roux F 2:22:20
1131Jhonelize ArendseOld MutualF2:22:26
1132Helena van StadenWest CoastF2:22:28
1133Bonita FredericksSpartan HarriersF2:22:32
1134Rhaygaana PatelOld MutualF2:22:33
1135 Alex Nossek M 2:22:34
1136 Marjorie Fau F 2:22:36
1137Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM2:22:36
1138Odette BothaF2:22:36
1139 Frans Schutte M 2:22:39
1140Caroline MillsRun/Walk for LifeF2:22:42
1141Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF2:22:44
1142 Rian van der Merwe M 2:22:45
1143Michelle BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:22:45
1144Ismail PriceARD Athletic ClubM2:22:46
1145 Dagmar Merkle F 2:22:50
1146 Courtney Kalis F 2:22:51
1147 Pippa Hudson F 2:22:56
1148 Ashleigh Serritslev F 2:22:56
1149Rolene LiebenbergSpartan HarriersF2:23:10
1150 Cherie Meyer F 2:23:11
1151Audrey VickersF2:23:20
1152 Michael Hanley M 2:23:22
1153Yolanda MbonjwaKhayelitshaF2:23:24
1154Bertus SnymanDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:23:24
1155 Susan Badenhorst F 2:23:25
1156Sinazo MbebeF2:23:26
1157 Ayanda Jim M 2:23:26
1158 Anelle Wickens Kotze F 2:23:26
1159 Annekie Herselman F 2:23:27
1160Glenda TheobaldWhalersF2:23:29
1161 Sarah Faulkner F 2:23:29
1162Teresa van HoutenWest CoastF2:23:32
1163Marna BurgerGoodwood HarriersF2:23:33
1164Achmat FridieMSA MultisportM2:23:34
1165Shaheed DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:23:36
1166Rosemary YatesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:23:38
1167 Andrea Kosnar F 2:23:41
1168 Marilyn Nel F 2:23:41
1169Theo MckenzieWest CoastM2:23:43
1170Zubeida FisherBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:23:43
1171Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:23:44
1172Anthea JohnsonNantesF2:23:49
1173Donovan AdamsHewat Athletic ClubM2:23:49
1174Francois NelCorrectional ServicesM2:23:55
1175Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:23:56
1176Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:23:58
1177Tracey McgeeGoodwood HarriersF2:23:59
1178 Greg Morgan M 2:24:03
1179 Bailey Dovey F 2:24:03
1180 Paula Murray F 2:24:03
1181Jayne RoestorfCape Multisport ClubF2:24:04
1182Paul BucklandCentury CityM2:24:08
1183Prashant JeramOld MutualM2:24:09
1184 Nomzam0 Silo F 2:24:13
1185 Melissa Jedeikin F 2:24:23
1186 Nadine Aldridge F 2:24:28
1187Togieda BassadienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:24:33
1188Andre MarianoBellville Running ClubM2:24:36
1189Nazlie MohedeenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:24:36
1190Randell SmithCeltic HarriersM2:24:37
1191Wahib SherfodienNantesM2:24:37
1192 Pui Man Wong M 2:24:37
1193Deborah ManuelsTopformF2:24:37
1194Shawn de RoockOld MutualM2:24:39
1195Llewellyn SmithCeltic HarriersM2:24:39
1196Lizet MurrayBellville Running ClubF2:24:40
1197 Freda Calitz F 2:24:40
1198Liezel EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF2:24:43
1199Adele ErasmusBellville Running ClubF2:24:43
1200 Jandri Rochussen M 2:24:44
1201 Greg Rodrigues M 2:24:46
1202 Nyiko Nkuna Team VitalityM 2:24:47
1203Liane de VilliersBellville Running ClubF2:24:50
1204Willie SmitEdgemead RunnersM2:24:52
1205Hoosain AchmatARD Athletic ClubM2:24:52
1206Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF2:24:52
1207Anton WalePinelandsM2:24:53
1208Natalie FisherPinelandsF2:24:55
1209Herman BoneschansTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:24:56
1210 Anton Botes M 2:24:56
1211Ardiel MartinARD Athletic ClubM2:24:57
1212Norontie NtozakeGugulethuF2:24:58
1213Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF2:24:59
1214Siewert GroenewaldDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:25:01
1215Debbie MillsRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:02
1216Ashley SeptemberSpartan HarriersM2:25:02
1217Jami JepthasF2:25:02
1218 Philip Slabber M 2:25:02
1219Claudia HendricksSpartan HarriersF2:25:02
1220 Sabine Gaenz F 2:25:03
1221Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM2:25:03
1222 Lauren van Rensburg F 2:25:03
1223 Volker Gaenz M 2:25:05
1224Jolene KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersF2:25:06
1225Judy FischerIn TouchF2:25:09
1226 Fiona Mclellan F 2:25:12
1227 Anees Jaffer M 2:25:12
1228 Leon Jooste Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:25:17
1229Clint LateganNantesM2:25:17
1230Saseka SihlwayiEasterns KraaifonteinF2:25:19
1231Cordelia CarelseIn TouchF2:25:23
1232Brian RothmanBrackenfellM2:25:24
1233Abdul HassanCarbineers - WPM2:25:29
1234Tohirah van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:25:30
1235Anika NelIn TouchF2:25:31
1236Noloyiso Shako-AhukaOld MutualF2:25:32
1237 Mbulelo Mbotho M 2:25:38
1238 Laurent Fau M 2:25:40
1239 Matthew Biggs M 2:25:42
1240 Simonne Arens F 2:25:42
1241Nolitha QumbaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:25:43
1242John TheobaldWhalersM2:25:43
1243Jackoet-Sedick SadiaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:25:44
1244Nashreen TalipBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:25:45
1245Victoria LaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:25:50
1246Bomikazi MlazaBrackenfellF2:25:55
1247 Tracy Bax F 2:25:55
1248Saleh AbrahamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:25:57
1249Fouzia Brenner-JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:26:02
1250Grizelda van der RedeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:26:03
1251Alethea BrophyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:26:05
1252 Ronald Alexander M 2:26:10
1253 Myles Siebrits M 2:26:14
1254 Mohamed Osman TopformM 2:26:16
1255Liesel SchulenburgVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:26:17
1256Sandi LarkinFish HoekF2:26:17
1257 Juanita Moser F 2:26:21
1258Sydney CullisWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:26:21
1259Meryl MitchellPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:26:22
1260Charlotte de KlerkPaarlF2:26:23
1261Nomhle DlwatiOld MutualF2:26:24
1262Tracy JohnsonSpartan HarriersF2:26:25
1263 Charles Manuel M 2:26:28
1264Anthony CahiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:26:31
1265 Chernay Southgate F 2:26:33
1266Mercades MunroSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:26:33
1267 Itumeleng Monageng M 2:26:33
1268 Darryn van Staaden M 2:26:33
1269Elaam AndersonTopformF2:26:36
1270Shadley JassiemCentral Athletic ClubM2:26:36
1271Moesa SafaarTopformM2:26:37
1272Yoemna MeyerARD Athletic ClubF2:26:38
1273Graham FordSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:26:38
1274Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF2:26:39
1275Raygana DollieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:26:39
1276 Tricia Tinkler F 2:26:40
1277Zaitoon KathradaTopformF2:26:41
1278Basheerah Swartz-EmandienTopformF2:26:41
1279Mfundo CikoTeam VitalityM2:26:42
1280Abdul-Aziz DollieTopformM2:26:44
1281Mogamat SolomonTopformM2:26:44
1282Sadiyah SulaimanMSA MultisportF2:26:45
1283 Lana Victor F 2:26:46
1284Faniswa ZingxashiLanga Athletic ClubF2:26:46
1285Mike StrohmanBellville Running ClubM2:26:47
1286Roland JurdDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:26:48
1287Moose BurgerNedbank Running ClubM2:26:53
1288Jean TranterDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:26:55
1289Lovey MatroseGugulethuF2:26:56
1290Jeffrey RoziersFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:26:58
1291Lisa KleinhansFish HoekF2:26:59
1292Zukiswa ButshingiGugulethuF2:27:01
1293Faiezah LuckanCentral Athletic ClubF2:27:02
1294Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:27:03
1295Ashley BradleyAtlantic TriathlonF2:27:04
1296 Vicki Mellet F 2:27:07
1297Allan BirdM2:27:12
1298Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM2:27:14
1299Matthew FarquharAtlantic TriathlonM2:27:15
1300Arne BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:27:16
1301Vanessa SouthgateF2:27:16
1302Kariema Samsodien-OrrieARD Athletic ClubF2:27:16
1303Jane DawesWest CoastF2:27:17
1304Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM2:27:25
1305Karin TheronBrackenfellF2:27:26
1306Razaan SolomonARD Athletic ClubF2:27:27
1307Eugene de La RouviereM2:27:27
1308Naadirah DeaneyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:27:27
1309Meagan WesselsSpartan HarriersF2:27:28
1310Nuraan IsmailARD Athletic ClubF2:27:28
1311Anne ThomasHewat Athletic ClubF2:27:29
1312Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF2:27:31
1313Zane WebsterM2:27:37
1314Juliana de WitNedbank Running ClubF2:27:39
1315Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:27:47
1316Clarence RogersOmmiedraai FriendsM2:27:51
1317Buks SmutsBrackenfellM2:27:54
1318Grant AlexanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:28:02
1319Krishna PatelOld MutualM2:28:02
1320Charne JonesOld MutualF2:28:02
1321Sonja PascoeSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:28:04
1322Christine JohnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:28:05
1323Allie HuntVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:28:05
1324 Kimberly Thomas F 2:28:05
1325 Luca Lorenzi M 2:28:05
1326Felicia HugoNantesF2:28:07
1327Ghyrieya MosavelTopformF2:28:08
1328Shafeeka ArendseTopformF2:28:08
1329Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF2:28:10
1330 Rudi-Lee Gibbs F 2:28:10
1331Craig AdamsSpartan HarriersM2:28:11
1332Bernise Vinello-LippertSAPSF2:28:13
1333Hayley WilliamsOld MutualF2:28:15
1334Macky WilliamsPinelandsF2:28:16
1335Rob KorbEdgemead RunnersM2:28:16
1336Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:28:19
1337Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM2:28:20
1338Eltheo PascoeSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:28:21
1339Ken AndrewCeltic HarriersM2:28:22
1340Andre Le GrangeM2:28:26
1341Astrid SadlerF2:28:26
1342 Faizel Isaacs M 2:28:33
1343Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF2:28:35
1344Precious MashandaGoodwood HarriersF2:28:37
1345Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM2:28:37
1346 Nabeelah Mia F 2:28:37
1347 Odile Davids F 2:28:38
1348 Andre Smith Spartan HarriersM 2:28:38
1349Craig KnollOld MutualM2:28:38
1350Yusuf DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:28:39
1351 Frances de Villiers F 2:28:39
1352Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:28:42
1353Andrew GayEdgemead RunnersM2:28:44
1354 Nigel Suliaman M 2:28:45
1355Alan KayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:28:46
1356Qarniet ArmienHewat Athletic ClubM2:28:49
1357Dumisani TonaOld MutualM2:28:49
1358Nomalungelo SitholeAsics Athletic ClubF2:28:50
1359Randall WoodbergMetropolitanM2:28:51
1360Pete SoulsbyM2:28:54
1361Faheema DhansaySouth African National Defence ForceF2:28:56
1362Graham LawsonM2:28:57
1363 Nicklaas Stierman M 2:29:05
1364 Ronald James M 2:29:05
1365Rudolph WilliamsDwarsrivier MineM2:29:05
1366Roegshama Jacobs-TapeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:29:11
1367Fatima JakoetBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:29:15
1368Shehaam BenjaminARD Athletic ClubF2:29:17
1369Safoora EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:29:17
1370Zamanyanda MdlaloseF2:29:18
1371Simone ArendseKuils River Running ClubF2:29:18
1372Ohnah BooleyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:29:19
1373Sharon KatzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:29:19
1374Jenetta MajiedtRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:19
1375Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF2:29:20
1376Florence GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:29:21
1377Marc FletcherCape Multisport ClubM2:29:22
1378Russel PrinsARD Athletic ClubM2:29:23
1379Eva RienhardtNedbank Running ClubF2:29:23
1380Rebecca MahlatsiF2:29:24
1381 Basil Jeftha M 2:29:25
1382Yusry FrizlarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:29:25
1383Manto QotoyiWest CoastF2:29:26
1384Insula SolomonsPinelandsF2:29:26
1385 Denise White F 2:29:27
1386Russell EdwardsSACS Old BoysM2:29:27
1387Nadia EssaF2:29:28
1388Ann Susan MintoorArcelorMittalF2:29:28
1389Leanne LucasF2:29:30
1390Debbie KonickSatoriF2:29:31
1391Mogamat AllieCentral Athletic ClubM2:29:31
1392Jennifer WelzelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:29:33
1393Alan ViljoenSpartan HarriersM2:29:34
1394Amanda EdwardsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:29:34
1395Jason ArmstrongM2:29:37
1396 Andrey van Wyk F 2:29:38
1397Rafiq AllieCentral Athletic ClubM2:29:38
1398 Alex Pletts F 2:29:39
1399Unis PerinCentral Athletic ClubM2:29:40
1400Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:29:50
1401Sulaimaan MoeratBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:29:52
1402 Ewald van der Westhuizen M 2:29:58
1403Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:29:59
1404 Andries Bothma M 2:30:00
1405Dawood FortuneTopformM2:30:03
1406Pam JamesSpartan HarriersF2:30:12
1407 Nikki Laden F 2:30:17
1408Heleen KrugerCeltic HarriersF2:30:22
1409Gerhard NortjeCeltic HarriersM2:30:22
1410Gail WilliamsSpartan HarriersF2:30:25
1411Abul CaderWalmers Athletic ClubM2:30:29
1412 Bronwen Ravell F 2:30:36
1413Yasmin KariemMSA MultisportF2:30:36
1414 Vincent Mutema M 2:30:42
1415Mokebe TutubalaM2:30:45
1416Munyaradzi HozheriPinelandsM2:30:45
1417Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF2:30:46
1418Mjali VuyiswaSAPSF2:30:48
1419Priscilla MphakathiF2:30:48
1420Nomvuyo VelebhayiF2:30:50
1421Zulfa DavidsNantesF2:31:04
1422Janine VenterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:31:05
1423Martie LourensBrackenfellF2:31:07
1424Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF2:31:09
1425Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF2:31:10
1426Gadija MathewsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:31:11
1427Yolanda BothaBrackenfellF2:31:14
1428Achmat SulimanARD Athletic ClubM2:31:15
1429 Mogamat Abrahams MSA MultisportM 2:31:19
1430Yonica PienaarNedbank Running ClubF2:31:20
1431 Anneke Eichstedt F 2:31:22
1432Hendre WillemseStrand Athletic ClubM2:31:30
1433Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF2:31:31
1434Maybert WatkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:31:33
1435Nicky AbrahamseAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:31:33
1436Susan SearleAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:31:33
1437Deon FrenchEdgemead RunnersM2:31:36
1438Tanja BoschF2:31:40
1439Mogamat AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:31:42
1440 Anjana Makanjee F 2:31:54
1441Veena SukhaTopformF2:31:55
1442 Jade Jackson F 2:32:07
1443Lizelle JacksonF2:32:07
1444Wahaaj GassiepARD Athletic ClubM2:32:09
1445 David Green Hout Bay HarriersM 2:32:12
1446Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF2:32:13
1447Nontembiso NdleleniKhayelitshaF2:32:17
1448Abdullah MajietM2:32:17
1449Adam PapierBrackenfellM2:32:18
1450Sankie MorataSanlamM2:32:20
1451Marc CohenAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:32:24
1452Raymond KlitznerAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:32:28
1453Michael BrownSpartan HarriersM2:32:31
1454Faiez ZaindeenOmmiedraai FriendsM2:32:32
1455Danielia GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF2:32:32
1456Mymoena HendricksNantesF2:32:34
1457Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF2:32:38
1458Irfaan PetersentPinelandsM2:32:40
1459 Rutendo Mupazviriwo F 2:32:42
1460Maritsa BoschOld MutualF2:32:42
1461Diane van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF2:32:46
1462Shaheed EssaTopformM2:32:46
1463 Francois Kritzinger M 2:32:47
1464 Karen Blom F 2:32:49
1465Zainab KhanWalmers Athletic ClubF2:32:52
1466Ebraheem SallieWalmers Athletic ClubM2:32:52
1467Liza ErnstzenSpartan HarriersF2:32:52
1468Lindokuhle TyeloKhayelitshaF2:32:54
1469Siviwe NkombiNedbank Running ClubM2:32:55
1470Mikaeel TippooHarfield HarriersM2:32:59
1471Nicole BrooksPinelandsF2:33:00
1472Faizel AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM2:33:01
1473Doug DumbrillCeltic HarriersM2:33:04
1474Sasha CottlePinelandsF2:33:05
1475Talitha KieserSatoriF2:33:06
1476Seymour EwersOld MutualM2:33:07
1477Robynne BloemsteinF2:33:08
1478Neolene LourensBellville Running ClubF2:33:15
1479Bilquees JafferF2:33:16
1480Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:33:17
1481Paul HuishRun/Walk for LifeM2:33:19
1482Maryna VosBellville Running ClubF2:33:22
1483Ashraf AllieHewat Athletic ClubM2:33:27
1484Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM2:33:31
1485Yushri HartleyOmmiedraai FriendsM2:33:34
1486Ielaam JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF2:33:36
1487Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM2:33:39
1488Danie LourensBellville Running ClubM2:33:39
1489Malikah SydowCentral Athletic ClubF2:33:42
1490 Michael Schlebusch M 2:33:43
1491 Sandy Allen F 2:33:45
1492Shafwaan LaubscherBo-KaapM2:33:46
1493 Heather Cooke F 2:33:46
1494Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:33:47
1495Mogamat MiaWalmers Athletic ClubM2:33:47
1496Hishaam SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM2:33:50
1497Sheyaam DavidsCentral Athletic ClubF2:33:54
1498Mishqah GabrielCentral Athletic ClubF2:33:56
1499 Taj Hayat M 2:33:57
1500Michele DienerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:33:57
1501Paul FortuinFarnese Athletic ClubM2:34:00
1502 Adeeb Abrahams KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 2:34:01
1503Rebecca PrinsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:34:02
1504Maureen TannerCeltic HarriersF2:34:08
1505Valerie HendricksSpartan HarriersF2:34:08
1506Bonakala ShiburiF2:34:12
1507Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:34:13
1508Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM2:34:15
1509Conrad Du PlessisM2:34:18
1510Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF2:34:23
1511Nthete MoalosiM2:34:26
1512Shireen DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:34:32
1513Anthea GangerTopformF2:34:32
1514Faiza ChristianTopformF2:34:41
1515Latiefa BehardienCentral Athletic ClubF2:34:41
1516Tracy BryonEdgemead RunnersF2:34:41
1517 Mario Saans M 2:34:45
1518Roshan AbrahamsBo-KaapF2:34:45
1519Megan KluytsWest CoastF2:34:48
1520Vernon ErfortSpartan HarriersM2:34:53
1521Glynis SmithSpartan HarriersF2:34:58
1522Allie AbdullahTopformM2:34:59
1523 Natasha Levey F 2:35:00
1524Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM2:35:07
1525Naeema MallickMitchell's Plain TitansF2:35:08
1526Nokuphiwe GcwabeKhayelitshaF2:35:10
1527Andriette TuckerCape Multisport ClubF2:35:13
1528Sekeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:35:17
1529David TuckerCape Multisport ClubM2:35:19
1530 Theresa Vermeulen F 2:35:20
1531Grant IsmailSpartan HarriersM2:35:25
1532Natasha FerreiraGugulethuF2:35:26
1533Nkululo NgalekaM2:35:34
1534 Ali Williams F 2:35:34
1535Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF2:35:41
1536Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF2:35:41
1537Meghann BayerPinelandsF2:35:41
1538Ziyaad FredericksCentral Athletic ClubM2:35:43
1539Tasneem FredericksCentral Athletic ClubF2:35:45
1540Deepak ChavdaCentral Athletic ClubM2:35:46
1541Chantel GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:35:47
1542Yasmin ToeffieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:52
1543Stanton DixonNantesM2:35:52
1544Tasnim JenekerHewat Athletic ClubF2:35:53
1545Christel NossekSpartan HarriersF2:35:54
1546Elzahn OosthuizenF2:35:57
1547 Mario Conterato M 2:35:57
1548 Claire Franckling-Smith F 2:36:04
1549Anita NortjeTeam VitalityF2:36:05
1550Sally SeligmanTeam VitalityF2:36:10
1551Samir AbdulARD Athletic ClubM2:36:13
1552Shameema CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsF2:36:14
1553Mogamat GertseBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:36:18
1554 Mpume Dara F 2:36:26
1555Malika ConradF2:36:27
1556Rogeema KennyAtlantic TriathlonF2:36:29
1557Vuyiseka ShabalalaGugulethuF2:36:30
1558Jenni VermaasEdgemead RunnersF2:36:36
1559Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM2:36:37
1560Shade JansenWildrunnerF2:36:39
1561 Krige Siebrits M 2:36:39
1562Victoria DamonsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF2:36:39
1563 Federico Lorenzi M 2:36:42
1564Leigh JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF2:36:44
1565Achmat van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:36:45
1566Ismail BaradienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:36:45
1567Razaan AdamsARD Athletic ClubF2:36:46
1568Peggy RodgersHewat Athletic ClubF2:36:49
1569Ndileka QalingeKhayelitshaF2:36:50
1570Donnaveen HoweRun/Walk for LifeF2:36:53
1571Shireen RykliefBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:36:54
1572Marion AdamsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:36:56
1573Siddeeqah DavidsNantesF2:36:57
1574Amy ThomasNantesF2:37:00
1575Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF2:37:02
1576Nelisa NdobeniGugulethuF2:37:02
1577Heather SampsonCape Multisport ClubF2:37:02
1578Faldelah EssaTopformF2:37:02
1579Phillipus Du PlessisBrackenfellM2:37:03
1580Franco Du PlessisBrackenfellM2:37:03
1581Hugo LombardAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:37:03
1582Memziwe ChantelACSAF2:37:04
1583 Michelle Stevenson F 2:37:05
1584Julia BarlowWhalersF2:37:06
1585Leila AbrahamsNantesF2:37:06
1586Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF2:37:09
1587Shamiela DomingoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:10
1588 Matlhagane Motswai M 2:37:11
1589Imtiaz DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:37:13
1590Zahraa SamaaiTopformF2:37:13
1591Avia EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:14
1592Brigette DreyerTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:37:14
1593Maajidah DavisOmmiedraai FriendsF2:37:14
1594Danica BowranF2:37:16
1595Beverley DelitAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:37:19
1596 Shaheem Ismail M 2:37:20
1597Maureen VersterCape Multisport ClubF2:37:21
1598Sandile ZuluM2:37:37
1599Vivienne van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersF2:37:37
1600Christoline SilverACSAF2:37:38
1601Marwaan AbdulBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:37:38
1602Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF2:37:40
1603Ashton WhiteSpartan HarriersM2:37:45
1604Aasiyah AmtayARD Athletic ClubF2:37:45
1605Nakeelah PietersenSpartan HarriersF2:37:48
1606Estee van der MerweSpartan HarriersF2:37:48
1607Jo SnyckersF2:37:49
1608 Michael Chirwa M 2:37:49
1609Jalal AllieTopformM2:37:49
1610Rene LawrenceSpartan HarriersF2:37:49
1611Celeste VermaakSpartan HarriersF2:37:49
1612Sophie OldfieldBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:50
1613Rudy HassiemSpartan HarriersM2:37:50
1614 Ismail Omar M 2:37:54
1615 Juanita Zinhumwe F 2:37:55
1616Michelle BaileyCarbineers - WPF2:37:56
1617 Edlynn Calvert F 2:37:59
1618Ridwan WagietBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:38:02
1619Nathmie BarodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:38:03
1620Nastassia GordonSpartan HarriersF2:38:03
1621Blanche Claasen-HoskinsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:04
1622Faeza PetersenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:04
1623Melissa AndrewsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:04
1624Andrea JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:04
1625Shafieka BarodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:04
1626Shanaaz AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:04
1627Zuleigha LeithBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:04
1628Mohammed AbdullaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:38:06
1629Mahier AbrahamsM2:38:06
1630 Kim Enfield F 2:38:07
1631 Denise Mager F 2:38:07
1632Aisha AbdullaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:10
1633Hemant NarshiCentral Athletic ClubM2:38:10
1634Reyadh JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:38:10
1635Nicole VisserVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:38:11
1636Zukswa McunukelwaKhayelitshaF2:38:11
1637Ajmuddien DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:38:14
1638Whagieda SamsodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:14
1639 Shameema Thomas F 2:38:15
1640Steve RobertsSpartan HarriersM2:38:15
1641Aletta van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF2:38:16
1642Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:38:21
1643Fatima MoollaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:22
1644Stephanie LawrenceBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:25
1645Michele SmithSatoriF2:38:29
1646Gadeeja KhanOmmiedraai FriendsF2:38:31
1647Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF2:38:33
1648Max BrockCeltic HarriersM2:38:34
1649Shirleen SullivanSpartan HarriersF2:38:35
1650 Alicia Jordan F 2:38:51
1651Deirdre EngelbrechtSAPSF2:38:52
1652Stephnie Du PreezEdgemead RunnersF2:38:53
1653Reza AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsM2:38:54
1654Bilqees EssaTopformF2:38:59
1655Tasneem SydowTopformF2:39:02
1656Nikiwe VubaKhayelitshaF2:39:06
1657Sharon BrandesEdgemead RunnersF2:39:07
1658Toyer BarendsNantesM2:39:08
1659Armond ThompsonSpartan HarriersM2:39:09
1660Sussie MjwaraKwaMashuF2:39:10
1661Kashif MarcusTopformM2:39:12
1662Fatimah JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:13
1663Firhaan SulaimanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:39:13
1664 Jessica Coleman F 2:39:17
1665Bhekosuthu SibandaOld MutualF2:39:18
1666Khululwa MbinzaKhayelitshaF2:39:18
1667Catherine DuncanPinelandsF2:39:18
1668Celeste van BeekWhalersF2:39:19
1669 Ryan Randall M 2:39:20
1670Trudy HoughWest CoastF2:39:20
1671Yusuf JinooPinelandsM2:39:23
1672Tracy FosterGoodwood HarriersF2:39:27
1673Ridwaan AbrahamsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:39:28
1674Anthea StevensSpartan HarriersF2:39:32
1675Jacqueline RossouwSpartan HarriersF2:39:32
1676Nkhabiseng MabalekaVodacom Yebo StridersF2:39:34
1677Brad NadauldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:39:34
1678Carol BredenkampSpartan HarriersF2:39:34
1679Shaakira ElyCentral Athletic ClubF2:39:35
1680Hilton FranckeHelderberg HarriersM2:39:36
1681Mooniq MarlieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:39:36
1682Khululwa BongozaKhayelitshaF2:39:38
1683Sherene DanielsTopformF2:39:39
1684Armien SamaaiTopformM2:39:40
1685 Azhar Davids M 2:39:44
1686Shanaaz HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsF2:39:44
1687Mario WyngaardtSpartan HarriersM2:39:44
1688Vanessa JonesSpartan HarriersF2:39:44
1689 Kate Barry F 2:39:46
1690Tesa ChalkleyMSA MultisportF2:39:47
1691Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM2:39:48
1692Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF2:39:49
1693Dalene LockSpartan HarriersF2:39:55
1694Raeesah SedickF2:39:56
1695Aasim Le RouxNantesM2:39:56
1696Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:39:59
1697Michael AltmannSpartan HarriersM2:40:05
1698Barbara CarstensSpartan HarriersF2:40:13
1699Julia MartinSpartan HarriersF2:40:16
1700Bridget MinnaarSpartan HarriersF2:40:17
1701Juwaya MortaHewat Athletic ClubF2:40:25
1702 Vivek Bhagwan M 2:40:34
1703Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF2:40:35
1704Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF2:40:42
1705Shireen GalantBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:40:45
1706Rashanda MichaelsSpartan HarriersF2:40:57
1707Raymond AbrattSpartan HarriersM2:40:57
1708Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:41:02
1709Anthony de FreitasM2:41:09
1710 Guy Baxter M 2:41:16
1711Zarina EbrahiemCentral Athletic ClubF2:41:25
1712Ganief WymanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:41:25
1713Chantal GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF2:41:26
1714 Sharon Rautenbach F 2:41:27
1715 Quintus Terblanche M 2:41:27
1716 Alida Deacon F 2:41:27
1717 Nicolette Vivier F 2:41:28
1718Lindelwa MvanaSAPSF2:41:30
1719Faried RinquestBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:41:31
1720Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:41:33
1721Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF2:41:33
1722Monica HammanWhalersF2:41:34
1723 Brittany Ambler F 2:41:36
1724Edward van RooiSpartan HarriersM2:41:36
1725 Shanaaz Effendi F 2:41:37
1726Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF2:41:42
1727Alet TheronEdgemead RunnersF2:41:53
1728Elana SolomonSpartan HarriersF2:41:56
1729 Hayden Reinders M 2:42:03
1730 Nicky Smith F 2:42:04
1731 Jozene Cloete F 2:42:06
1732 Shanlyne Payne F 2:42:07
1733Mohamed OrrieAtlantic TriathlonM2:42:08
1734Deen StorkeyOld MutualM2:42:09
1735 Yaqoob Price M 2:42:09
1736Carey BooysenBrackenfellF2:42:09
1737Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF2:42:10
1738 John Ledger M 2:42:20
1739 Linet Nyatsambo F 2:42:24
1740Judy ColemanCape Multisport ClubF2:42:24
1741Fhumulani AngwenyiFarananiF2:42:27
1742Willy LiebetrauRun/Walk for LifeM2:42:36
1743Natalie VisagieNantesF2:42:38
1744 Fiola Mvinjelwa F 2:42:38
1745 Lee-Anne Adams F 2:42:39
1746Zaybah AbraHewat Athletic ClubF2:42:41
1747Adilah GaniefBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:42:45
1748Reza EbrahimCentral Athletic ClubM2:42:48
1749Jill DollieCarbineers - WPF2:42:48
1750Lee-Ann SnymanCarbineers - WPF2:42:48
1751Leone LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF2:42:49
1752Riel HugoDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:42:51
1753Joy HenryCarbineers - WPF2:42:51
1754Shandre SnymanCarbineers - WPF2:42:51
1755Sihaam Salie-AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF2:42:52
1756Fatima GeldenhuysOld MutualF2:42:53
1757Thandile DyonaseKhayelitshaF2:42:55
1758Kashiefa EdwardsCentral Athletic ClubF2:42:55
1759Dawood BawaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:42:56
1760 Caroline van den Heever F 2:43:01
1761Craig BarronSpartan HarriersM2:43:03
1762Cheryl SwansonPinelandsF2:43:03
1763Patrick SwansonPinelandsM2:43:04
1764Liesel BarronSpartan HarriersF2:43:04
1765 Kelly Taylor F 2:43:04
1766Melissa WilliamsF2:43:04
1767Mark LewisSanlamM2:43:06
1768Urshula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF2:43:11
1769Zena NornlingBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:43:12
1770Jean BurgherPinelandsF2:43:13
1771Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF2:43:14
1772Michelle GoosenBrackenfellF2:43:15
1773 Lauren-Leigh Livesey F 2:43:16
1774Carla PohlF2:43:20
1775Thamkazi MrwetyanaGugulethuF2:43:20
1776Lesley PriceRun/Walk for LifeF2:43:22
1777Alecia NelIn TouchF2:43:23
1778Kami HartwigF2:43:29
1779Nadah KarriemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:43:30
1780Muhammed Adil KhanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:43:30
1781Craig BrownVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:43:31
1782Kelly-Ann van StaadenF2:43:31
1783Natalie Damain-HarrisF2:43:32
1784Nosiphiwo Tsobo-MapuzaGugulethuF2:43:33
1785 Fatima Khan Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:43:34
1786Cheryl HenkemanNantesF2:43:37
1787Musiiwa MabidiGugulethuF2:43:38
1788Joy CupidoPinelandsF2:43:41
1789Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:43:44
1790Yusree van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:43:48
1791 Shereen Bey F 2:43:49
1792Thembela MantungwaGugulethuF2:43:50
1793Roy WhyteSpartan HarriersM2:43:52
1794Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF2:43:55
1795Sanieya AbaderOmmiedraai FriendsF2:44:01
1796Megan SchoutenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:44:01
1797Ntombizanele BakaqalaKhayelitshaF2:44:02
1798 Kaelly Berkovitz F 2:44:03
1799Lily Joan IthierPinelandsF2:44:08
1800Shireen SimonsPinelandsF2:44:13
1801 Margie Cunnama F 2:44:13
1802Zulfah BurghersARD Athletic ClubF2:44:14
1803Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM2:44:19
1804 Lorenzonette Collins F 2:44:28
1805Nogolide MafanyaGugulethuF2:44:31
1806Amanda MeneBellville Running ClubF2:44:31
1807Jamal AhmedSanlamM2:44:32
1808Ighsaan MoosaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:44:32
1809Jo van den BergRun/Walk for LifeF2:44:32
1810Noluthando MahlangeniOvertakersF2:44:34
1811Fatima van de RheedeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:44:34
1812Alavia AbrahamsNantesF2:44:36
1813Anwar LewisNantesM2:44:37
1814Chantal NgomaKhayelitshaF2:44:37
1815Reitumetse TsotetsiVodacom Yebo StridersF2:44:37
1816 Marlene Herringer F 2:44:38
1817Fowzia GabierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:44:38
1818Sadieka PriceBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:44:38
1819Isgaak SlamdienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:44:38
1820Paula van der MerweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:44:39
1821Zulaiga FrancisBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:44:39
1822 Yolanda Meyer F 2:44:40
1823Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF2:44:40
1824Shirene SlamdienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:44:40
1825Alivia GabierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:44:40
1826Liesl ApollesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:44:41
1827Adenaan OostendorpBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:44:41
1828Lwando MampunyeNedbank Running ClubM2:44:41
1829Yagyah FrancisBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:44:41
1830Rashid BadroodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:44:42
1831Claudine MentorTopformF2:44:42
1832Fadl DavidsTopformM2:44:43
1833Nurunnesa BaradienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:44:44
1834Mushtaq RahimTopformM2:44:47
1835Salwa AllieTopformF2:44:48
1836Samat AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:44:51
1837Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF2:44:56
1838Garrin LambleyNews24M2:45:02
1839Renee JansenCentury CityF2:45:14
1840Lehman LeschMSA MultisportM2:45:15
1841Penelope NyathiKhayelitshaF2:45:19
1842Ayesha Soni RykliefOmmiedraai FriendsF2:45:19
1843Megan ApollisSpartan HarriersF2:45:19
1844 Pierre Hugo M 2:45:19
1845Maistoerah MohamedOmmiedraai FriendsF2:45:19
1846Colleen DavidsCarbineers - WPF2:45:19
1847Alfreda JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:45:23
1848Megan ArendseSpartan HarriersF2:45:24
1849Tanya AprilPinelandsF2:45:29
1850Raeesa JenkinsF2:45:32
1851Viwe ZitaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:45:32
1852 Nicol Vojacek F 2:45:33
1853Kabelo MphephuTopformF2:45:37
1854Sharon SchoutenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:45:46
1855Hajiera ElyBo-KaapF2:45:46
1856Rifqa FredericksF2:45:47
1857Laaiqah GertzeBo-KaapF2:45:47
1858Felicity MalloyHelderberg HarriersF2:45:49
1859 Silindokuhle Nqwaba F 2:45:52
1860Shaafi JassiemARD Athletic ClubM2:45:57
1861Mubeen MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:46:04
1862Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF2:46:09
1863Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF2:46:12
1864 Tanyaradzwa Dzumbunu F 2:46:18
1865 Sinawo Mosala F 2:46:18
1866Belinda RhodesPinelandsF2:46:25
1867Basheerah SamaaiNantesF2:46:26
1868Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM2:46:29
1869Audrey HattingTeam VitalityF2:46:31
1870Zoe RileyTeam VitalityF2:46:32
1871Mogammed MintoorArcelorMittalM2:46:34
1872Mokotji MosesGugulethuF2:46:34
1873Nur-Jehaan AhsingOld MutualF2:46:36
1874Rustum MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:46:37
1875Ibtisaam van der SchyffOmmiedraai FriendsF2:46:41
1876Tandi RouseSpartan HarriersF2:46:43
1877Jasper TheronMagnolia Road RunnersM2:46:43
1878Giscard HeradienSpartan HarriersM2:46:51
1879Abduragman BehardienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:46:55
1880Danielle BenjaminCentury CityF2:46:55
1881Beulah GerbachSpartan HarriersF2:46:56
1882Sherna JoorstTopformF2:46:56
1883Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:46:59
1884Wilbe FourieStrand Athletic ClubF2:47:00
1885Esther VlokStrand Athletic ClubF2:47:01
1886Quendoline van WykSouth African National Defence ForceF2:47:02
1887Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM2:47:07
1888Glynis EnfieldHewat Athletic ClubF2:47:17
1889Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF2:47:17
1890Michelle JacksonWest CoastF2:47:17
1891Obie WoolwardWorcesterF2:47:21
1892Thozama KoliGugulethuF2:47:28
1893Harry BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersM2:47:30
1894Jacolien BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersF2:47:35
1895Jade MisrollPinelandsF2:47:41
1896Chaldene MisrollPinelandsF2:47:41
1897Imtiyaz AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:47:44
1898Sonia HendricksKimberley Road RunnersF2:47:46
1899Colleen LeaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:47:46
1900Jade GroblerStellenboschF2:47:49
1901Farouk DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:47:52
1902Sonja van ZylBrackenfellF2:47:56
1903Albert NelIn TouchM2:47:58
1904Mamela MpandaKhayelitshaF2:47:58
1905Fatima RykliefBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:47:59
1906Aisha CassiemGugulethuF2:48:01
1907Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF2:48:03
1908Granville SimmonsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:48:07
1909Lee-Anne AdamsEdgemead RunnersF2:48:07
1910Jack AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:48:10
1911Ismail NassiepBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:48:12
1912Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:48:15
1913Shafieqa EmeraanHewat Athletic ClubF2:48:19
1914Nomawetu NgwenduEskom - ECF2:48:19
1915Dale HendricksNantesM2:48:32
1916Marthina van der MerweBrackenfellF2:48:48
1917Zainab GamieldienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:48:55
1918Yumna MartinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:48:55
1919Thofier NajjaarKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:48:55
1920Masnoena BarnesHewat Athletic ClubF2:48:55
1921Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF2:48:55
1922Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM2:49:05
1923Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM2:49:06
1924Errol DavidsTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:49:27
1925Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF2:49:27
1926Imtiaz TolkerCentral Athletic ClubM2:49:27
1927 Nicol Smit M 2:49:30
1928Ziyanda MbutumaLanga Athletic ClubF2:49:31
1929 Georgina Du Plessis F 2:49:32
1930Ameerah SteerARD Athletic ClubF2:49:32
1931Monica MorrisHewat Athletic ClubF2:49:33
1932Carol Joy AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF2:49:34
1933Farouk JafferARD Athletic ClubM2:49:36
1934Corne DarlewHartenbos DrawwersF2:49:41
1935Aeysha DavidsARD Athletic ClubF2:49:42
1936Elizabeth MaidenRun/Walk for LifeF2:49:42
1937Shouneez SamaaiARD Athletic ClubF2:49:42
1938Phaldie SalieARD Athletic ClubM2:49:43
1939Tahsheen SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:49:43
1940Ruwayhida ThebusARD Athletic ClubF2:49:44
1941Zulfa HendricksARD Athletic ClubF2:49:44
1942Zainap SolomonARD Athletic ClubF2:49:47
1943 Firdaus Omar F 2:49:47
1944Noorah AllieBo-KaapF2:49:51
1945Tasneem GertzeBo-KaapF2:49:51
1946 Avhatakali Mugeri F 2:49:52
1947 Chantal Wood F 2:49:52
1948Widaad OmarMSA MultisportF2:49:56
1949 Allistair Louw M 2:49:58
1950Wandile MangxolaGugulethuM2:49:59
1951Liezel MossGugulethuF2:50:02
1952Chris ReadmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:50:03
1953 Le Roux Malan M 2:50:11
1954Aliya AmeerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:50:11
1955 Liezl Malan F 2:50:12
1956Natalie ScheepersSpartan HarriersF2:50:12
1957Heidi HanekomSpartan HarriersF2:50:20
1958Joane GroenewaldF2:50:23
1959Rehana EbrahimTopformF2:50:29
1960Jane FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:50:32
1961Jackie TetlowVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:50:39
1962Michelle JordaanTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:50:40
1963Esm+¬ HillsCape Multisport ClubF2:50:41
1964Sarah TetlowVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:50:42
1965Felicity GallagherSomerset StridersF2:50:44
1966Gerry LennonSomerset StridersF2:50:46
1967Nazley BassadienHewat Athletic ClubF2:50:49
1968Zola NgeniGugulethuF2:50:49
1969Alexis van ReenenCarbineers - WPF2:50:50
1970Dawn RossiterF2:50:55
1971Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF2:50:57
1972Dorothy Du ToitSpartan HarriersF2:51:00
1973Deborah SinghNedbank Running ClubF2:51:02
1974 Yinlei Manuel F 2:51:05
1975Yvonne MalanHelderberg HarriersF2:51:08
1976 Danielle Rossiter F 2:51:10
1977Mogamad Badee EsauSouth African National Defence ForceM2:51:11
1978 Candice Lawrence F 2:51:16
1979Thembakazi MketsuKhayelitshaF2:51:16
1980Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM2:51:23
1981Jennifer RamsaySpartan HarriersF2:51:26
1982Tracey WeppenaarOld MutualF2:51:28
1983Portia ChristiansBrackenfellF2:51:32
1984Amy NelWest CoastF2:51:32
1985Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF2:51:34
1986Adrienne MagermanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:51:34
1987Rushin SedickNantesF2:51:39
1988Sameeha LatibNantesF2:51:39
1989Shu-Aib OmarMSA MultisportM2:51:54
1990 Jo Dix F 2:51:55
1991 Claire de Vivo F 2:51:55
1992Erfaan SamsodienBo-KaapM2:51:59
1993Roekshana BehardienOld MutualF2:51:59
1994Ivan LeedenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:52:00
1995 Lisa Sweeney F 2:52:00
1996Dawood AwaldienM2:52:02
1997Olivia BlouwsOld MutualF2:52:02
1998Mariam ElissacBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:52:02
1999Mary FortuinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:52:02
2000Khayakazi MadikaneKhayelitshaF2:52:03
2001Ilhaam SirkhotteBo-KaapF2:52:05
2002 Gugu Lesolle F 2:52:06
2003Shahieda WilliamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:52:07
2004Allie FredericksM2:52:07
2005Alan BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:52:10
2006 Zakiya Soeker-Sauls F 2:52:11
2007Desmond DantuOld MutualM2:52:13
2008Frank MalloyHelderberg HarriersM2:52:14
2009Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF2:52:15
2010Masoodah ChikteBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:52:15
2011Lizelle VermaakHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:52:16
2012Somaya HartnickPick 'n PayF2:52:16
2013Mackie KleinschmidtHerbalifeM2:52:20
2014Paidamoyo MukandaCentury CityF2:52:36
2015Zoebieda AdamsHewat Athletic ClubF2:52:38
2016Valencia AlexanderARD Athletic ClubF2:52:39
2017Alroy Ian AlexanderARD Athletic ClubM2:52:40
2018Firozah KariemARD Athletic ClubF2:52:46
2019Carol NepgenKowie StridersF2:52:51
2020 Steve Penney M 2:52:52
2021Tasliema AllisonARD Athletic ClubF2:52:52
2022Asanda WalazaACSAF2:52:55
2023Fahdeelah LakayF2:52:56
2024Bill MaycockRun/Walk for LifeM2:52:59
2025Gavin Hardres-WilliamsRun/Walk for LifeM2:52:59
2026Alverna HaydricksSpartan HarriersF2:53:00
2027Laurence ParkerSpartan HarriersM2:53:01
2028Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF2:53:01
2029Ingrid SmithSpartan HarriersF2:53:01
2030Babak GhaziSanlamM2:53:01
2031Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF2:53:02
2032Yamkela DwakazaPinelandsF2:53:02
2033Sindisiwe MthembuParliamentF2:53:06
2034Mymoena AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubF2:53:07
2035Marilyn MartinNantesF2:53:09
2036Atiyah MayetBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:53:17
2037Veronica FranciscusNantesF2:53:24
2038Claire DavidsonF2:53:25
2039 Bronwyn Fuller F 2:53:25
2040Livhuwani NemugumoniPinelandsM2:53:31
2041 Aneka Abrahams F 2:53:39
2042Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF2:53:50
2043 Meryl Daniels F 2:53:50
2044Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF2:53:50
2045Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF2:53:51
2046Paul DiedericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:53:54
2047Liesl de VilliersBrackenfellF2:53:55
2048Karen Du ToitRun/Walk for LifeF2:53:55
2049Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF2:53:56
2050Leigh-Anne JohnsonCeltic HarriersF2:53:56
2051Gaynor WilliamsGoodwood HarriersF2:53:58
2052Gerna NeethlingStellenboschF2:54:02
2053Leon HendricksNantesM2:54:06
2054Henry AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:54:14
2055Brenda HumanMetropolitanF2:54:14
2056Pumela NgqwalaGugulethuF2:54:15
2057Casper de VriesSpartan HarriersM2:54:22
2058Alan NaylorAdventists Athletic ClubM2:54:23
2059Adrian MorrisHewat Athletic ClubM2:54:30
2060Yanga LamulaKhayelitshaF2:54:30
2061Ramiez EffendiCentral Athletic ClubM2:54:32
2062Nicolette GainRun/Walk for LifeF2:54:48
2063Julian GainRun/Walk for LifeM2:54:48
2064Zizipho NtozakheF2:54:50
2065Chris WhiteProtea GuineasM2:54:50
2066Norman MatthysProtea GuineasM2:54:50
2067Marita MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF2:54:51
2068Naziema MananBo-KaapF2:54:51
2069Hanli MalanRun/Walk for LifeF2:54:51
2070Marianna ManuelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:54:51
2071Lungiswa MkiswaGugulethuF2:54:55
2072Tim CubittFit 2000M2:54:58
2073Barbara van GeemsRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:01
2074Tharwah DavidsNantesF2:55:07
2075Mark RawsthorneFit 2000M2:55:10
2076Ebrahim OsmanNantesM2:55:13
2077Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM2:55:16
2078Anthenette LewisSanlamF2:55:19
2079 Samantha Chamberlain Strand Athletic ClubF 2:55:22
2080Tsoanelo TakaendesaF2:55:23
2081Mark van BredaCeltic HarriersM2:55:36
2082Ilhaam BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubF2:55:37
2083Rueben CarelseCarbineers - WPM2:55:37
2084 Abraham Strauss M 2:55:43
2085Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF2:55:47
2086Kamiela GanieARD Athletic ClubF2:55:51
2087Louise NortjeLangebaan StrandloopersF2:56:01
2088Desiree ScholtzPinelandsF2:56:02
2089Patricia SwartPinelandsF2:56:06
2090 Kim Page F 2:56:07
2091Anelisa SigedleF2:56:15
2092Brian ShortSatoriM2:56:19
2093Liezel ShortSatoriF2:56:19
2094 Clint de Villiers M 2:56:20
2095Veronica van StadenBrackenfellF2:56:26
2096Fatima Basardien-JanuaryBo-KaapF2:56:30
2097Ingrid VolkerDenelF2:56:31
2098Ilhaam JanuaryCentral Athletic ClubF2:56:36
2099Nashrien ShiraBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:56:38
2100Lloyd StuurmanM2:56:39
2101Anwar PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:56:43
2102Josephine MashappieAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:56:46
2103Delores CloeteTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:56:50
2104 Rayghana Nordien F 2:56:53
2105Tasleem JacksonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:56:53
2106Aqeelah RhodesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:56:55
2107Shamiela ArmadienOmmiedraai FriendsF2:56:57
2108Tabisa MqoqiGugulethuF2:57:02
2109Jennifer CurleF2:57:03
2110Christina PatherCentury CityF2:57:07
2111Tshepiso TshabalalaF2:57:08
2112Michele MurryEdgemead RunnersF2:57:10
2113Fazlen KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF2:57:12
2114Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF2:57:14
2115Lamees IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:57:15
2116Zainab JattiiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:57:16
2117Suraya StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsF2:57:18
2118Waleed StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsM2:57:18
2119Fidel FaroNedbank Running ClubM2:57:21
2120Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:57:22
2121Leonie BaatjiesNantesF2:57:26
2122Onela FalakahlaGugulethuF2:57:29
2123 Cecilia Domingo F 2:57:29
2124Abdul FalalBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:57:36
2125 Mark Volmink M 2:57:52
2126 Anthony Caisley M 2:57:54
2127Lewis CollyerEdgemead RunnersM2:57:54
2128Farida HassanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:57:57
2129Pumeza BethelaEdgemead RunnersF2:58:11
2130Marion EnsilSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:58:11
2131Nandi MginqiKhayelitshaF2:58:17
2132Afia DarkwaRun/Walk for LifeF2:58:17
2133Sorietha AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:58:18
2134Washellah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:58:18
2135Jannie GerberStrand Athletic ClubM2:58:27
2136Nicole GerberStrand Athletic ClubF2:58:38
2137Francois LoedolffStrand Athletic ClubM2:58:38
2138Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM2:58:40
2139Naeema AbbasTopformF2:58:40
2140Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF2:58:41
2141Ahmad JassenOld MutualM2:58:43
2142Shireen JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:58:44
2143Zughriyah KrielBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:58:46
2144Shahiemah IsmailTopformF2:58:48
2145Penny SzymanowskiRun/Walk for LifeF2:58:55
2146Faeza SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:58:58
2147Zohra AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:02
2148Zainab SolomonTopformF2:59:05
2149Melda RuitersBidvestF2:59:06
2150Shifah AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:07
2151Wilma RiekertRun/Walk for LifeF2:59:07
2152Mo BedfordBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:59:07
2153Khaleel AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:59:11
2154Eze van TonderDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:59:12
2155Huda AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:13
2156Bonani DubeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:13
2157Tracey AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:14
2158Ameerah OsmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:15
2159Tasneem MoosaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:15
2160 Bianca Buffel Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:59:15
2161Zuriah DavisBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:15
2162Mubeen SablayBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:59:19
2163Bernadine JackBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:20
2164Faldhi AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:59:20
2165Taariq PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsM2:59:20
2166Stacy StainOmmiedraai FriendsF2:59:20
2167 Geran Smith M 2:59:23
2168Makhosi DlalisaPinelandsF2:59:27
2169 Portia Motsoeneng F 2:59:27
2170Lameez JohaarARD Athletic ClubF2:59:28
2171Paula PinkhamSpartan HarriersF2:59:30
2172Eveline SaulsEersterivierF2:59:31
2173Rogayia RykliefMSA MultisportF2:59:51
2174Nombulelo KetwaGoodwood HarriersF2:59:51
2175 Malani Arendse F 2:59:52
2176Fatima ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF3:00:04
2177Shiehaam KippieARD Athletic ClubF3:00:05
2178Yusuf ShabodienARD Athletic ClubM3:00:09
2179Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM3:00:09
2180 Helga Smith F 3:00:10
2181Fatima DavidsMSA MultisportF3:00:13
2182David LubisiGugulethuM3:00:15
2183Bongekile KhozaGugulethuF3:00:15
2184Shanaaz AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:00:39
2185Kim PaulseOmmiedraai FriendsF3:00:40
2186Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF3:00:41
2187Chernize LeedenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:00:44
2188 Jerome Bullock M 3:00:44
2189Fatima GanieARD Athletic ClubF3:00:46
2190Muzna SurveyHewat Athletic ClubF3:00:47
2191John van RooyenARD Athletic ClubM3:00:50
2192Tobeka MgubantoCorrectional ServicesF3:00:53
2193Khuthala MbomvuPinelandsF3:01:01
2194Saajidah EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:02
2195Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF3:01:13
2196Wasiemah JassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:13
2197Siraj WaggieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:01:14
2198Walter JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM3:01:20
2199Vanessa de KockBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:23
2200Faradieba PetersenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:31
2201Sherazaan IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:31
2202Lauren BeukesSAPSF3:01:35
2203Bonita BarnesNantesF3:01:41
2204Sumaya DanielsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:41
2205 Sibabalo Noludwe F 3:02:01
2206Nozi ZideGugulethuF3:02:04
2207Benita MatthewsWellingtonF3:02:06
2208 Gavin Dotchin M 3:02:11
2209 Garth Quaite M 3:02:18
2210Shingirai KondoPinelandsF3:02:20
2211Alison KleuF3:02:21
2212Kathleen KorbEdgemead RunnersF3:02:26
2213Sinikiwe SimakaniNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:02:34
2214Omelia RuitersCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:02:36
2215Gino Du PlessisGugulethuM3:02:37
2216 Celeste Samaai F 3:02:40
2217Fahdiel OrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:02:42
2218Nuraan OrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:02:42
2219Rene MichelsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:02:54
2220Druscilla TriegaardtBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:02:58
2221Sonia BaumannRun/Walk for LifeF3:03:12
2222Nasreen SalieBo-KaapF3:03:16
2223Zainab WilliamsBo-KaapF3:03:16
2224Errol PoggenpoelNantesM3:03:16
2225Mariam JanuaryCentral Athletic ClubF3:03:17
2226Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF3:03:17
2227Nadia DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:03:21
2228Tanya WoolfCentral Athletic ClubF3:03:28
2229Joslyn PearceNantesF3:03:30
2230Fatima Le RouxNantesF3:03:30
2231Nadiema AbdullatiefBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:03:51
2232Ernesta KlueRun/Walk for LifeF3:03:51
2233 Keagan van der Schyff M 3:03:54
2234Sihaam DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:02
2235Helmut RixCape Multisport ClubM3:04:06
2236Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF3:04:08
2237Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:04:10
2238 Yolandah Hall F 3:04:10
2239Wadiah BedfordBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:14
2240Gadija IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:15
2241Atika BreyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:15
2242Basheer SmithOmmiedraai FriendsM3:04:19
2243 Annie Tattersal F 3:04:20
2244Catherine AustinPinelandsF3:04:25
2245 Mervyn Burton M 3:04:30
2246Branmal SwartzSpartan HarriersM3:04:35
2247Grant AlexanderSpartan HarriersM3:04:42
2248Candice BullSpartan HarriersF3:04:42
2249Michelle BainRun/Walk for LifeF3:04:51
2250Faiza JacobsHewat Athletic ClubF3:04:51
2251Diane WellsEdgemead RunnersF3:04:54
2252Nadia HendricksBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:05:01
2253Sarah BuchnerPinelandsF3:05:09
2254Bulelwa MfecaneParliamentF3:05:16
2255Beverley Le RouxPinelandsF3:05:27
2256Tasneem MarcusTopformF3:05:30
2257Zainab BenjaminTopformF3:05:35
2258Zaid HendricksVodacom Yebo StridersM3:05:44
2259Roeseda JamesSpartan HarriersF3:05:49
2260Miltoinette CupidoAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:05:50
2261Barron NafiesaOld MutualF3:05:51
2262Muriel BohaardienOld MutualF3:05:52
2263Fatima DicksVodacom Yebo StridersF3:05:53
2264Ferial RichardsVodacom Yebo StridersF3:05:53
2265Keith SolomonPinelandsM3:06:06
2266Michael GoosenBrackenfellM3:06:14
2267Faieka SlemmingBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:06:16
2268Bahea LewisNantesF3:06:20
2269Urda KotzeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:06:22
2270Vanessa SwartsNantesF3:06:35
2271Amanda DavidsRavensmeadF3:06:36
2272Zaheer DawoodBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:06:39
2273Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:06:46
2274Nasheeta IsmailNantesF3:06:48
2275Rapheal SolomonsSpartan HarriersM3:06:48
2276Jakkie GreylingBrackenfellF3:06:51
2277Janine AbrahamsF3:06:53
2278Yolanda van SchalkwykMitchell's Plain TitansF3:06:56
2279Liesl WeirSpartan HarriersF3:06:56
2280Rashieda MussonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:06:57
2281Jasmine EsauSpartan HarriersF3:07:01
2282Bongiwe MalumbuKhayelitshaF3:07:02
2283Miranda JacksonNantesF3:07:04
2284 Shelagh Bieber F 3:07:09
2285Sedick MusonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:07:11
2286Waleed IsaacsNantesM3:07:18
2287Salmaan HawtreyNantesM3:07:23
2288Nazlie ThebusNantesF3:07:26
2289Fagmieda ArendseNantesF3:07:26
2290Neil CarelseNantesM3:07:26
2291Fadia RobertsNantesF3:07:27
2292Charmaine ArendseARD Athletic ClubF3:07:27
2293Ruth FelixMitchell's Plain TitansF3:07:27
2294Mohd MarianneNantesF3:07:27
2295Tesley AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:07:27
2296Shaheena LinksNantesF3:07:27
2297Shanaaz van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:07:27
2298Kristen SablesNantesF3:07:27
2299Adiel AbbasNantesM3:07:28
2300Robynlee JacksonNantesF3:07:28
2301Shaun JacksonNantesM3:07:28
2302Ebrahim WajoodienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:07:28
2303Nuhraan KalamNantesF3:07:29
2304Ramnur MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF3:07:31
2305Thaabiet JakoetBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:07:41
2306 Faldilah Stellerboom F 3:07:43
2307Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF3:07:51
2308Elmore JuliusGoodwood HarriersM3:08:11
2309Cassandra Bagus-SmithTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:08:16
2310Josephine NorodienPinelandsF3:08:23
2311Arlene EhrenbergWhalersF3:08:36
2312Mari SchadeCentury CityF3:08:37
2313 Beryl Sharpe F 3:08:42
2314 Kim Burger F 3:08:49
2315 Danielle Ringquest F 3:08:57
2316Peet van EedenCape Multisport ClubM3:09:03
2317Shereen ChristianBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:09:15
2318Fakier ArmienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:09:18
2319Nasreen CassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:09:18
2320Siobhan DunnSpartan HarriersF3:09:33
2321 Kurt van der Broeck M 3:09:35
2322Crystal FieliesTopformF3:09:42
2323Chandra DunnSpartan HarriersF3:09:44
2324 Louise Danielz F 3:09:58
2325Yusra SallieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:10:09
2326Nazrene KathradaARD Athletic ClubF3:10:18
2327David KiebySpartan HarriersM3:10:19
2328Marlene JamesonBidvestF3:10:19
2329Ruwayda MohamedARD Athletic ClubF3:10:22
2330Hanisa DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsF3:10:31
2331Maritza BreytenbachRun/Walk for LifeF3:10:32
2332Nasheeta FortuneBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:10:36
2333Karen MehlBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:10:37
2334Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF3:10:40
2335Jenell AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF3:10:42
2336Jennifer JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:10:44
2337Lynette DixonNantesF3:10:52
2338Shana HawtreyNantesF3:10:52
2339Peter BucktonUniversity of Cape TownM3:10:53
2340Habiba RykliefTopformF3:11:07
2341Rayaan AbbasBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:11:15
2342 Shamsodien Dhansay M 3:11:16
2343Nenekazi JukudaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:11:18
2344Ghairoon AmlayBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:11:25
2345Zaida IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:11:42
2346Naeema GanieARD Athletic ClubF3:12:00
2347Merentia van der VentBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:12:01
2348Catherine PhiriAdventists Athletic ClubF3:12:05
2349Ruwaida JarleyNantesF3:12:07
2350Fuad AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:12:08
2351Adnaan AdamsTopformM3:12:10
2352Aadiela KimmieOmmiedraai FriendsF3:12:12
2353 Raymond Swanson M 3:12:15
2354Fadiela IsaacsARD Athletic ClubF3:12:17
2355Cindy MareePinelandsF3:12:25
2356 Shameega Opperman F 3:12:35
2357 Haneefa Rawoot F 3:12:39
2358Shehaam ConradRun/Walk for LifeF3:12:43
2359Stephans NolufefeSouth African National Defence ForceF3:12:44
2360Taybah DienieNantesF3:12:49
2361Phozisa BawutiKhayelitshaF3:12:50
2362Zakiya AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:12:50
2363 Cynthia Ackermann F 3:12:54
2364Janine RichardsonSAPSF3:12:58
2365Kareema MallickNantesF3:13:03
2366Nokuthula NhlekoMitchell's Plain TitansF3:13:05
2367Aziza AllieTopformF3:13:10
2368Tantaswa SindiAdventists Athletic ClubF3:13:10
2369Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF3:13:26
2370Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF3:13:26
2371Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:13:28
2372Abo QamataAdventists Athletic ClubF3:13:53
2373Abeda AdlerPinelandsF3:13:58
2374Sinazo MvililiArcelorMittalF3:14:00
2375Kariema SimonsPinelandsF3:14:01
2376Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF3:14:01
2377Carol FordSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:14:02
2378Mercia SmithPinelandsF3:14:03
2379Rugaya LinksNantesF3:14:03
2380Tasneem EsauSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:14:03
2381Zimkhitha QwethaLanga Athletic ClubF3:14:08
2382Nawhaal RykliefF3:14:15
2383Fatima SamuelsMSA MultisportF3:14:16
2384Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM3:14:22
2385Trudi MillerCape Multisport ClubF3:14:22
2386Nazema DiedericksBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:14:23
2387Charmaine SwainPinelandsF3:14:27
2388Amiena WalkerNantesF3:14:31
2389Ruwayda ParkerNantesF3:14:35
2390Zubeida ParkerNantesF3:14:35
2391Stephanie de VilliersARD Athletic ClubF3:14:45
2392 Ziyanda Dlelana F 3:14:46
2393Nina GroblerF3:14:50
2394Quanita NordienARD Athletic ClubF3:14:51
2395Faseeg IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:14:52
2396Abdullah ParkerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:15:15
2397Rashieda AbrahamsNantesF3:15:21
2398Jacqueline RensburgF3:15:33
2399Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:15:38
2400Valerie MunnikSanlamF3:15:55
2401Ra-Eesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:15:57
2402Fatima WilliamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:16:09
2403Mogamat GalantBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:16:11
2404Alison Leigh FortuinHewat Athletic ClubF3:16:22
2405Lindsay DawesPinelandsF3:16:23
2406Phyllis TooleyCeltic HarriersF3:16:32
2407Bolawana MasaoVodacom Yebo StridersF3:17:04
2408Motshabi NtefengVodacom Yebo StridersF3:17:04
2409Charlotte KettlewellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:17:23
2410Naheedah DavidsNantesF3:17:24
2411Dolly ColynF3:17:24
2412Jacqueline BougardtIn TouchF3:17:27
2413Jean HargreavesSpartan HarriersF3:18:03
2414Mogamat WaggieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:18:06
2415Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:18:07
2416Zarina Mohamed-FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:18:25
2417Jacqualine JenekerBidvestF3:18:48
2418Jeneker WayneBidvestM3:18:48
2419Nomboniso MaphempeniKhayelitshaF3:18:50
2420 Andrea Cooper F 3:18:53
2421Salie IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:19:09
2422Narieman AwaldienF3:19:19
2423Rifqa AdamsOld MutualF3:19:19
2424Masira IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:19:20
2425Faranaaz SamsodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:19:21
2426Rafiq IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:19:27
2427Rayghanah CassiemOld MutualF3:19:47
2428Hayley JacksonPinelandsF3:20:00
2429Lauren Thorne VicarsPinelandsF3:20:01
2430Brian ThornePinelandsM3:20:04
2431Sedick PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsM3:20:14
2432Helen NicolasF3:20:15
2433Sandra NashF3:20:17
2434Corneli VorsterEdgemead RunnersF3:20:18
2435Zulaygah Du ToitBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:20:33
2436Yusrah AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:20:34
2437Kulsum TolkerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:20:40
2438Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF3:20:44
2439Michael BennettEdgemead RunnersM3:21:03
2440Adala Heugh GertseBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:21:10
2441Derek OssipPhobiansM3:21:12
2442Faslona MartinMSA MultisportF3:21:27
2443Maria NunegRun/Walk for LifeF3:21:46
2444Celeste TaylorF3:21:50
2445Nasreen JafferRun/Walk for LifeF3:21:50
2446Ebrahim IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:22:10
2447Lynette JacobsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF3:22:46
2448Zaida AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsF3:22:49
2449Deborah ThomsonRun/Walk for LifeF3:22:56
2450Bronwyn CrowieNantesF3:23:19
2451Sharna MartinNantesF3:23:19
2452Andrew CampbellFish HoekM3:23:27
2453Bruce SwansonFish HoekM3:23:27
2454Lesley TruterNantesF3:23:31
2455Zayaan WaggieF3:23:36
2456Fagree JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:23:36
2457Firdous JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:23:36
2458Shiehaam DarriesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:23:57
2459Elizabeth CorneliusSpartan HarriersF3:24:00
2460Felecia EdwardsNantesM3:24:04
2461Bill TooleyCeltic HarriersM3:24:06
2462Lisle AdamsVodacom Yebo StridersF3:24:08
2463Yaaseen JohaarVodacom Yebo StridersM3:24:09
2464Zukiswa SidlayiGugulethuF3:24:32
2465Francis FickARD Athletic ClubF3:25:25
2466Ruth SimbayiBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:26:08
2467Nommiselo ButiPinelandsF3:26:30
2468 Namhla Mabombo F 3:26:30
2469 Fatima Ebrahim Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 3:26:41
2470Omar EsauBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:26:58
2471Lynette WoodbergMetropolitanF3:27:23
2472Shanaaz PetersenCentral Athletic ClubF3:27:24
2473 Shameela Dramat F 3:27:36
2474Unathi ButiKhayelitshaF3:27:54
2475Lela SamelaKhayelitshaF3:27:56
2476Carol GahwilerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:28:20
2477Rushda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF3:28:36
2478Zulpha AckerdienOmmiedraai FriendsF3:28:36
2479Bridget GoughCentury CityF3:28:37
2480Patricia FoureStrand Athletic ClubF3:28:50
2481 Matthias Gerkum M 3:29:02
2482 Elke Bambach M 3:29:02
2483 Franz Bambach M 3:29:02
2484Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:29:24
2485Hester RothmanBrackenfellF3:30:06
2486Shamiela AllyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:30:11
2487Abigail HectorOld MutualF3:30:14
2488Trisha WalasanOld MutualF3:30:20
2489Barry FortuinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:30:57
2490Lameez CooperGugulethuF3:31:10
2491 Anel Schade F 3:31:10
2492Malika PatelBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:32:26
2493Mnoneleli NdabeniM3:33:33
2494Kaltuma ArendseNantesF3:33:44
2495Kim HendricksNantesF3:33:44
2496Aisha AbdullahTopformF3:33:48
2497Ursula SmithHewat Athletic ClubF3:34:12
2498Samukelisiwe FikaLanga Athletic ClubF3:34:15
2499 Glenda September F 3:35:30
2500Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM3:35:59
2501Aneeqah FredericksBo-KaapF3:36:42
2502Azira AprilF3:37:35
2503Firosha FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:37:57
2504Togeyda CharlesNantesF3:39:51
2505Karen JansenNantesF3:39:56
2506Deirdre OrrRavensmeadF3:40:57
2507Mikhail StanflietSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:43:03
2508Argyle StanflietSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:44:00
2509Zena StanflietSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:44:00
2510Zoliswa LimbaGugulethuF3:44:39
2511Faghry BooleyM3:44:45
2512Zainal AdamsTopformF3:45:22
2513Jean GruberM3:45:25
2514Aziza AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:46:03
2515Tasneeem DavidsHewat Athletic ClubF3:46:17
2516Sorayah DavidsF3:46:17
2517Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM3:47:45
2518Eric WebsterCeltic HarriersM3:50:24
2519Colleen DanielsSpartan HarriersF3:51:05
2520Johannes WagenerBrackenfellM3:51:29
2521Teresa MorrisBrackenfellF3:51:40
2522Petro MillerBrackenfellF3:51:41
2523Mashea AbbasBo-KaapF3:58:59
2524Phumzile SimelelaDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:59:50
2525James KavanaghPinelandsM4:45:48

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Brimstone Itheko Athletic Club225
Spartan Harriers115
Varsity Old Boys Running Club106
Ommiedraai Friends92
Nantes70
Pinelands68
Gugulethu56
ARD Athletic Club56
Brackenfell51
Topform50
Edgemead Runners44
Khayelitsha41
Central Athletic Club41
Run/Walk for Life39
Old Mutual36
Carbineers - WP36
Fish Hoek35
Hewat Athletic Club34
Durbanville Athletic Club33
Atlantic Athletic Club33
Atlantic Triathlon29
Nedbank Running Club28
Strand Athletic Club27
West Coast26
Bo-Kaap25
Cape Multisport Club24
Bellville Running Club24
Celtic Harriers23
South African National Defence Force21
Century City19
In Touch18
Satori16
Goodwood Harriers16
Sanlam16
Walmers Athletic Club15
Southern Striders Athletic Club15
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club14
MSA Multisport14
Mitchell's Plain Titans13
Tygerberg Athletic Club11
Vodacom Yebo Striders11
Whalers11
Stellenbosch11
Helderberg Harriers10
Langa Athletic Club10
SAPS9
Adventists Athletic Club8
Farnese Athletic Club8
Western Province Cricket Club7
Wildrunner7
Team Vitality7
Metropolitan6
University of Cape Town6
KPMG Running Club6
Harfield Harriers6
Bidvest5
Melkbos Athletic Club5
ACSA4
Langebaan Strandloopers4
Correctional Services4
Parliament4
Fit 20004
Eersterivier4
Hout Bay Harriers4
Kuils River Running Club4
Foresters4
Swartland3
Ravensmead3
Asics Athletic Club3
Pick 'n Pay3
Observatory Running Club3
Paarl3
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club3
ArcelorMittal3
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club3
Phobians3
MATES2
Overtakers2
SACS Old Boys2
Easterns Kraaifontein2
Namaqua Athletic Club2
Somerset Striders2
Savages2
Magnolia Road Runners2
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club2
Protea Guineas2
Natal Carbineers Running Club1
Rand Road Warriors1
Wellington1
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club1
Worcester1
News241
Multisport Maniacs1
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club1
Lwandle Athletic Club1
Velocity Athletic Club1
Eskom - EC1
Oxford Striders1
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club1
My Training Day1
Groot Constantia1
Boland1
Born2Run1
Love Running1
32Gi1
Overkruin1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Capricorn Athletic Club1
Mamre1
Ceres1
Deloitte1
Fat Cats1
Franschhoek Athletic Club1
Faranani1
Herbalife1
Kimberley Road Runners1
KwaMashu1
Hartenbos Drawwers1
Denel1
Fitness from Africa1
Cape Multisport Club (Eden)1
Westville1
Kowie Striders1
Tuks1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Dwarsrivier Mine1
Langeberg1