The Gun Run2016-10-16

21.1kmdistance
1:02:51winning time
7669finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1David ManjaNedbank Running ClubM1:02:51
2Sibusiso NzimaNedbank Running ClubM1:04:45
3Pillemon MathibaNedbank Running ClubM1:06:18
4Gert ThysM1:07:21
5Nkosinathi MadyoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:32
6Anda LubelwanaHout Bay HarriersM1:08:16
7Duane FortuinM1:08:20
8Danzil PaulseEasterns KraaifonteinM1:09:44
9Lucas RaserutheM1:10:49
10Oscar CoetzeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:58
11Babalo HambiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:30
12Hein CamphorLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:49
13Reuben MhashuHout Bay HarriersM1:11:50
14Colin MakateesNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:12:21
15Tsungai MwanangeniGugulethuM1:13:05
16Thembeko MenzuGugulethuM1:13:10
17Motlatsi SesingKPMG Running ClubM1:14:14
18Shawn AbrahamsCeltic HarriersM1:15:19
19Michael MnguniCool RunningM1:15:28
20Sign MawundaWhalersM1:15:45
21Mboneni DlaminiStrand Athletic ClubM1:15:49
22Lenka RamothelloTeam VitalityM1:16:08
23 Jenna Challenor KPMG Running ClubF 1:16:25
24Faiez AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:16:39
25Laban PoncoNedbank Running ClubM1:16:42
26Roger DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:16:59
27Marcus CrowtherStandard BankM1:17:19
28Enock GijimaniPinelandsM1:17:24
29Fundile DumzeleGugulethuM1:17:25
30Barry PienaarSanlamM1:17:31
31Imran PayaGugulethuM1:17:35
32Mike GinsbergKPMG Running ClubM1:17:39
33Eric CoetzeeFNB MultisportM1:17:43
34Gerrit VerlandSatoriM1:17:46
35Evaristo KaamenanyeHout Bay HarriersM1:17:55
36Alexander CoetzeeCeltic HarriersM1:18:17
37Ennocent BangiGugulethuM1:18:59
38Pieter CalitzChappiesM1:19:00
39Justin MaraisM1:19:05
40Kirk OppelM1:19:07
41Daniel CunnamaHarfield HarriersM1:19:09
42Jeandre SeptemberEersterustM1:19:19
43Simon ShortPinelandsM1:19:26
44Stefan WahlM1:19:28
45Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:19:31
46Darren BownesHout Bay HarriersM1:19:42
47Thomas BrowneUniversity of Cape TownM1:19:47
48Clinton SmytheJeppe QuondamM1:19:55
49 Annamart Laubscher F 1:20:21
50Norbert ChikwadzeMelkbosstrandM1:20:22
51Richard WrightTeam VitalityM1:20:27
52 Dane Kruger M 1:20:28
53Richard BurmanUniversity of Cape TownM1:20:46
54Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM1:20:58
55Isaac IkalahengPEAACM1:21:00
56Luke SerafinEdgemead RunnersM1:21:04
57Andile MlanduIn TouchM1:21:05
58Chris MullerDespatchM1:21:05
59Yanga KeliSanlamM1:21:07
60 Michael Crone M 1:21:12
61Bonakele NtshangaseNedbank Running ClubM1:21:39
62Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM1:21:58
63 Nico Stone M 1:21:59
64Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:22:04
65Melikhaya JandickGugulethuM1:22:29
66Shaun GregoryM1:22:39
67 Matthew Rosenfeldt M 1:22:42
68John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:04
69Tanya ScottUniversity of Cape TownF1:23:05
70Niki SteenkampStellenboschM1:23:15
71Belson MalungaWest CoastM1:23:20
72Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM1:23:23
73 Matthew Daneel M 1:23:28
74Michael JosephDespatchM1:23:39
75Eugene van der MerweCeltic HarriersM1:23:44
76Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF1:23:50
77Stefan KrugerM1:23:54
78Jessica PollockUniversity of Cape TownF1:24:03
79Byron ReeveVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:24:04
80Jonty LowDespatchM1:24:21
81Ben WaterboerNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:24:22
82Jannie TietiesNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:24:22
83Khutso MathekganaGugulethuM1:24:29
84Andreas EggertStellenboschM1:24:40
85Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM1:24:45
86 Rodet Yila M 1:24:47
87 Ivan Suarez M 1:24:54
88Saul GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM1:24:54
89Roston IsaacsNedbank Running ClubM1:24:55
90Jared HaganEdgemead RunnersM1:24:56
91Miguel NettoCape Multisport ClubM1:24:56
92Bengi GoldbergUniversity of Cape TownM1:25:00
93 Alexa Townsend F 1:25:03
94 Ernest Lotter M 1:25:04
95Daneel de VilliersStellenboschM1:25:09
96Vusumzi LesibaneM1:25:12
97Leeroy HendrickseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:13
98 Allan Saunders M 1:25:15
99Jacques SchreiberDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:25:18
100Ashley DriverHarfield HarriersM1:25:18
101Siyabonga NgodwaneGugulethuM1:25:23
102Francis JekeHout Bay HarriersM1:25:28
103Luyanda ShoshaTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:25:33
104Achmat ArnoldFarnese Athletic ClubM1:25:35
105Oscar Alvarez-TapiaFish HoekM1:25:37
106Richard ClarkM1:25:44
107Mark KavanaghWhalersM1:25:53
108Vuyani KaleniHerbalifeM1:25:54
109Danie van ZylWellingtonM1:25:59
110 David Maasdorp M 1:26:04
111 Clare Townsend F 1:26:05
112Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM1:26:13
113Charles ChisukoNedbank Running ClubM1:26:17
114Anton EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM1:26:18
115Louis BothaDespatchM1:26:21
116Guy HarkerPEAACM1:26:23
117Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:26:26
118Rudolph OosthuizenOld MutualM1:26:34
119Jovan CoetzeeWellingtonM1:26:41
120Nico OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:26:47
121Warren LawlorPiratesM1:26:52
122Warren HengstDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:26:53
123Dylan JanosM1:26:55
124Adam TodesCeltic HarriersM1:26:56
125Dean SwanichUniversity of Cape TownM1:27:01
126Neil BroersCape Multisport ClubM1:27:01
127Madodama SokupaGugulethuM1:27:06
128Llewellyn JacobsNantesM1:27:12
129 Christo Coetzee M 1:27:13
130Paul HarkerPEAACM1:27:14
131 Dirk Kotze M 1:27:19
132Christiaan de VilliersM1:27:19
133Greg TorrDespatchM1:27:23
134Kyle BredaOld MutualM1:27:25
135Warren HawkinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:26
136Matthew LeppanM1:27:27
137 Jamie Sher M 1:27:31
138 Willem Koorts M 1:27:42
139Justin DearhamM1:27:44
140Heimie MisrollPinelandsM1:27:49
141Oswald SinganoFish HoekM1:27:52
142Brendon KitchingBorn2RunM1:27:53
143 Ryan Ferreira M 1:27:55
144Gary Te RollerM1:28:06
145Ntutuzelo LomaniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:28:08
146 Timothy Glanvill M 1:28:08
147Justin BlendTeam VitalityM1:28:09
148Mathias KanisiuHout Bay HarriersM1:28:10
149Neil MorganFourways Road RunnersM1:28:11
150Jonathan van WykCentury CityM1:28:12
151Anne StewartRand Athletic ClubF1:28:16
152Peter CrockettPinelandsM1:28:17
153Arthur LewisRavensmeadM1:28:18
154Tyron IngleDespatchM1:28:20
155Dean HopfDespatchM1:28:21
156 Bruce Arnott M 1:28:21
157Richard BedfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:28:22
158Ricardo VasapolliUniversity of Cape TownM1:28:22
159Ryan SchmitzUniversity of Cape TownM1:28:25
160Anthony RogersDespatchM1:28:28
161Ross DoldWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:28:29
162Xolani MakinanaGugulethuM1:28:34
163Mziwamadoda HunganaStrand Athletic ClubM1:28:35
164Riaan van ZylCape Multisport ClubM1:28:39
165Sulaiman JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:44
166Damian WillPinelandsM1:28:49
167 Paul-Martin Pretorius M 1:28:53
168Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM1:28:54
169 Kyle Hugo M 1:28:55
170 Justin Hulme M 1:28:57
171Ebeny MukanhairiHout Bay HarriersM1:28:57
172Taryn KingDespatchF1:28:58
173Doneville VriesOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM1:28:59
174 Siyamthanda Nakani M 1:29:00
175Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:29:01
176Clinton KellyForestersM1:29:02
177 Murray Kuiper M 1:29:04
178Elija RacocoM1:29:07
179 Grant Swart M 1:29:11
180 Christiaan Niemand M 1:29:13
181 Lance Barrerr M 1:29:14
182Leonard KaliGugulethuM1:29:15
183Matthew GlendayDespatchM1:29:18
184Jared NormanUniversity of Cape TownM1:29:19
185Nicholaas Du PlessisWildrunnerM1:29:23
186Grant FillmoreM1:29:23
187 Gerben Draaijer M 1:29:24
188Mbuyiseli GayeniCorrectional ServicesM1:29:26
189 Kelton Miller M 1:29:26
190Heine LateganVodacom Yebo StridersM1:29:27
191David KrugerM1:29:31
192Sydwin AppollisFarnese Athletic ClubM1:29:34
193 Shaun Wuth M 1:29:35
194Thinus HelbergM1:29:43
195 Jeanetta Kohler F 1:29:43
196 Stuart Emslie M 1:29:43
197Kelly NelF1:29:44
198Tanya Posthumus-FoxCentury CityF1:29:49
199Fahees BenjaminPEAACM1:29:49
200 James Wisbeach M 1:29:52
201Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM1:29:52
202A-J SpieringshoekCarbineers - WPM1:29:52
203 Charl Pienaar M 1:29:54
204Ken InglisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:29:56
205Keegan FossStellenboschM1:29:59
206Koji NakashimaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:01
207Jacobus van RooyenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:01
208Steven FalconerUniversity of Cape TownM1:30:01
209Moses NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM1:30:05
210Waheed BanderkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:06
211Andries NtsizakaloNedbank Running ClubM1:30:06
212Anton ChevalierNedbank Running ClubM1:30:09
213Stephan van ZylMultisport ManiacsM1:30:11
214 Daneel Marais M 1:30:11
215Tumo ShoaphaTeam VitalityM1:30:13
216 Nicholas Burger M 1:30:14
217Paul TheronNedbank Running ClubM1:30:23
218Nicola HooperCarbineers - WPF1:30:25
219Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM1:30:29
220Ferdinand JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:30:32
221Shaheed RussonTopformM1:30:34
222Thamsanqa SikoM1:30:38
223Justin RowlesChaeli Sports & RecreationM1:30:43
224 Brad Bonner M 1:30:47
225Brendon CowellCape Multisport ClubM1:30:47
226Bongile MatshayaGugulethuM1:30:50
227Emmanuel NxumaloUniversity of Cape TownM1:30:51
228 Mike van der Merwe M 1:30:55
229Cobus HugoM1:30:56
230Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:31:02
231 Brent Geddes M 1:31:03
232 Enrique Lopez M 1:31:05
233Tanja Mackay-DavidsonDespatchF1:31:07
234Willem ErasmusDespatchM1:31:10
235Luyanda MgwexaOld MutualM1:31:12
236 James Middleton M 1:31:16
237James IrlamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:31:19
238Kurt RossDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:31:22
239Christopher BurkeNedbank Running ClubM1:31:23
240Alan BerningWest CoastM1:31:29
241 Dean Berndt M 1:31:29
242Dolf BadenhorstDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:31:29
243 Charisse Ras F 1:31:32
244Ben NortierDespatchM1:31:33
245Jacob MothokoaMoreteleM1:31:34
246Gershon AzizaSpartan HarriersM1:31:37
247 Hanmarie Stadler F 1:31:45
248 Nkoliso Soketye M 1:31:47
249 Christo Hauptfleisch M 1:31:49
250 Zola Patso M 1:31:53
251Masgra KwakwaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:31:55
252 Jessica Kaliski F 1:31:57
253 Josh Reinecke M 1:31:58
254Cobus de JagerStrand Athletic ClubM1:32:00
255Anel WessonFish HoekF1:32:01
256 Chris Snooke M 1:32:03
257Amadeus WitzemannUniversity of Cape TownM1:32:04
258 Matt Surkont M 1:32:11
259Tim LowPinelandsM1:32:16
260Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM1:32:19
261Vlasta PitroM1:32:20
262 Thabo Mpofu M 1:32:20
263 Robert Heath M 1:32:22
264Jacob CloeteUniversity of the Western CapeM1:32:24
265Alice OosthuizenOld MutualF1:32:30
266Bongani KlaasEskom GijimasM1:32:31
267 Rob Heyns M 1:32:38
268Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM1:32:44
269 Johan Grabe M 1:32:44
270Gerhard Du PlessisM1:32:46
271Rob BurgoyneWildrunnerM1:32:48
272Matlagolo MaseramePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM1:32:54
273Paul HutchinsonM1:33:00
274Teferi AbayUniversity of Cape TownM1:33:00
275Rushdi HendricksTopformM1:33:00
276Yvonne SteenkampMatiesF1:33:00
277 Jason Smythe M 1:33:01
278Vaughn OlckersCeltic HarriersM1:33:03
279Marc LesvenPEAACM1:33:06
280Laine AlexanderM1:33:07
281Linda Kinloch-SmithCape Multisport ClubF1:33:09
282 Damian-Lee Wallace M 1:33:12
283 Bruere Kloppers M 1:33:13
284 Tawanda Bwerinofa M 1:33:17
285Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF1:33:19
286Darren HemphillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:22
287 Nur Omar M 1:33:28
288Rob WilliamsWest CoastM1:33:29
289Alfred de BruynWest CoastM1:33:29
290Gary AltiniWest CoastM1:33:29
291Roland BritsWest CoastM1:33:29
292 Kirsten Gohl F 1:33:30
293Mark RoussotDespatchM1:33:33
294 Dean Cooke M 1:33:34
295 Doug Golding M 1:33:37
296 Kyle Hodgson M 1:33:38
297Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF1:33:42
298 Mare van Vuuren F 1:33:47
299Maritsa KotzeBellville Running ClubF1:33:47
300 Catherine Arnott F 1:33:52
301 Mathieu Planchard M 1:33:53
302Alastair RabeCentury CityM1:33:54
303 Duncan Matthews M 1:33:59
304Ockert GroenewaldDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:34:01
305Gerhard MareeM1:34:02
306Fabio de DominicisCeltic HarriersM1:34:09
307 Delmaine Esterhuizen M 1:34:14
308Loxton ChikoworeHout Bay HarriersM1:34:14
309 Alex Cox M 1:34:16
310Amy BurgerMtunziniF1:34:19
311Tanaka MutakwaDespatchM1:34:22
312Hardi ZachariasCeltic HarriersM1:34:26
313 Wesley Cullum M 1:34:27
314Rorke Macleod SmithWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:34:28
315 Graham Matthews M 1:34:29
316 Grant Johl M 1:34:31
317 Shaun Kinmont M 1:34:31
318 Patrick Atherton M 1:34:32
319Paul WilesSomerset StridersM1:34:40
320Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM1:34:43
321Maxwell GodlozaFNB MultisportM1:34:43
322Moses SkosanaM1:34:44
323 Clare Walker F 1:34:47
324Eckhardt VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:34:47
325Andrew WettergreenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:34:47
326Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM1:34:48
327Patrick DayCape Multisport ClubM1:34:50
328 Carel Swarts M 1:34:50
329Jenna KampsLanga Athletic ClubF1:34:50
330 Josie Jansen F 1:34:51
331Warren JeppeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:58
332Donovan StoopM1:34:58
333 Jason de Kock M 1:34:59
334Crispin BarrettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:35:01
335 Grant Watson M 1:35:04
336Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM1:35:04
337Baron NaudeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:35:05
338Jaco EbersohnRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM1:35:08
339 Nkululo Sheperd M 1:35:12
340Herman CrauseDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:35:13
341Jarred AmsdorfKPMG Running ClubM1:35:21
342Ryan ThomasCape Multisport ClubM1:35:22
343Sarah GordonWhalersF1:35:22
344Garth van BlerkSpartan HarriersM1:35:29
345Timothy GroustraM1:35:34
346 Byron Miller M 1:35:34
347Reneilwe RamphakaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:35:39
348 James Goss M 1:35:40
349 Vincent Clery M 1:35:41
350Andries Janse van RensburgBolandM1:35:43
351 Chris Hubble M 1:35:44
352 Adrian Myburgh M 1:35:45
353Bongumusa PhungulaM1:35:47
354 Matt Hill M 1:35:49
355Paul VoslooM1:35:51
356 Toni Mccann F 1:35:51
357Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:52
358Berdene NellCape Multisport ClubF1:35:52
359Brad LarrattWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:35:53
360 Brett Wegner M 1:35:55
361Martin MakumbaHout Bay HarriersM1:35:56
362Stuart Mackay-DavidsonM1:35:57
363 Robert Shaff M 1:35:57
364Andries van RhynM1:36:00
365 Titus Schlicker M 1:36:01
366 Dylan Owen M 1:36:02
367Mark RobertsM1:36:04
368Robert HenningM1:36:05
369Paul KellyRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM1:36:05
370Rudzani MashigeUniversity of Cape TownM1:36:06
371 Marco Bindeman M 1:36:07
372 Joshua Brauteseth M 1:36:08
373Daniel Ponce-TaylorM1:36:09
374 Alastair Herbertson M 1:36:12
375 Dave Ashton M 1:36:16
376Nico DippenaarM1:36:17
377Eion ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:36:18
378Lisa SalmonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:19
379Robert BatemanMy Training DayM1:36:19
380Timothy PearceHarfield HarriersM1:36:20
381Matthew HenshallM1:36:21
382David OckhuisEersterustM1:36:23
383 Wade Holland M 1:36:25
384 Sean Schoeman M 1:36:25
385Mason CranswickNedbank Running ClubM1:36:27
386 Dennis Jonsson M 1:36:28
387 Wiaan Visser M 1:36:29
388Jonathon BeardRocky Road RunnersM1:36:30
389James RossM1:36:32
390Malcolm FielliesFNB MultisportM1:36:33
391Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:36:34
392Nols KennedyOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM1:36:36
393Sidney LouwVodacom Yebo StridersM1:36:37
394Sean TaitDespatchM1:36:38
395Ian van RijswijkOpen Box Running ClubM1:36:38
396 Stephen Carter M 1:36:38
397 Kevin Krige M 1:36:41
398Michael ByronHarfield HarriersM1:36:42
399Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:36:42
400 Sean Kirsten M 1:36:42
401 Matthew Evans M 1:36:44
402Patrick KilkennyM1:36:45
403Alexandra AntonakisDespatchF1:36:46
404 Andrew Fourie M 1:36:47
405Mogamat AbrahamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:36:50
406Abdullahi HassanBellville Running ClubM1:36:55
407Dirk SteynDeloitteM1:36:57
408Corne ConradieNedbank Running ClubM1:36:57
409Monwabisi MgidlanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:36:59
410Christiaan van HeerdenM1:36:59
411Waheed ParkerM1:37:03
412Sibabalwe MlindiWest CoastM1:37:04
413Geoffrey WheeldonHarfield HarriersM1:37:04
414Ronnie KolaWest CoastM1:37:04
415Garry WilfordDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:37:04
416 Luke Lanterme M 1:37:05
417 Stuart Ingledew M 1:37:05
418 Nelson Valentine M 1:37:06
419Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM1:37:07
420 Jaques Theron M 1:37:07
421Mashudu MunzheleleMetropolitanM1:37:08
422Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM1:37:16
423Sizile QwaseWest CoastM1:37:16
424 Marc Talpert M 1:37:20
425 Nicholas Maurer M 1:37:21
426Allan GeddieM1:37:23
427Olga HowardCeltic HarriersF1:37:24
428 Reinhard Strydom M 1:37:26
429Moloisi MolotoMetropolitanM1:37:27
430 Matthew Handley M 1:37:29
431 Patrick Sellier M 1:37:30
432 Roger Cox M 1:37:34
433 Mondre Hess M 1:37:34
434Timothy HessM1:37:34
435Ridhaa FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:37:38
436 Michael Fernandes M 1:37:38
437 Cobus Jonker M 1:37:39
438 Guy Wagenvoorde M 1:37:41
439Barry BesterCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:37:45
440 Jason Stevens M 1:37:45
441Gerard NoelOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM1:37:48
442 Gareth Billmore M 1:37:50
443Chris LokerDespatchM1:37:54
444Bilton MkhwenkweNedbank Running ClubM1:37:56
445Craig DoddsM1:37:57
446Nik EveleighWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:37:57
447Aaron EngelbrechtGet FitM1:37:58
448Costa SaridakisMy Training DayM1:38:01
449 Eric Stroh M 1:38:02
450Grant WebberCeltic HarriersM1:38:04
451 Achankeng Leke M 1:38:05
452Abdul- GamzaCentral Athletic ClubM1:38:06
453Niklas von MaltzahnCeltic HarriersM1:38:06
454Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM1:38:07
455Jacques de KockM1:38:08
456Sibongile ApleniM1:38:09
457Peter PhillipsCape Multisport ClubM1:38:10
458Luther van ZylM1:38:10
459Kevin HurwitzDespatchM1:38:14
460 Michael Ellis M 1:38:15
461Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM1:38:16
462 Matt Tippett M 1:38:16
463Patrick KhohlaniGugulethuM1:38:17
464 Gabriel Borer M 1:38:19
465Katherine AntelCarbineers - WPF1:38:24
466 Grant Igesund M 1:38:25
467Tegan PittUniversity of Cape TownF1:38:26
468Reon SmalCape Multisport ClubM1:38:26
469Brandon PaschalStellenboschM1:38:27
470Albertus PhilanderVelocity Athletic ClubM1:38:29
471 Alexander Babich M 1:38:30
472 Ed Beukes M 1:38:30
473 Neil Ackermann M 1:38:32
474 Gregory Baillie M 1:38:33
475Hendri VisserWellingtonM1:38:35
476 Joseph Smal M 1:38:36
477 Julia Friedman F 1:38:36
478 Marc Horne M 1:38:38
479 Diego Blazquez M 1:38:41
480Henri van SchaikStrand Athletic ClubM1:38:42
481Ikraam AbrahamsOld MutualM1:38:42
482 Peter Hollick M 1:38:42
483 Scott Gilmour M 1:38:45
484Ross BennewithM1:38:45
485Appie MaritzPaarlM1:38:46
486 Reece Chittenden M 1:38:46
487Woo DongUniversity of Cape TownM1:38:47
488Craig StanleyM1:38:51
489Ben CampbellDespatchM1:38:52
490Daniel StevensRandburg HarriersM1:38:53
491Rob MeintjiesLangebaan StrandloopersM1:38:55
492Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM1:38:55
493 Fatima Nosarka F 1:38:56
494Berlize PritchardCape Multisport ClubF1:38:57
495 Richard Calothi M 1:38:58
496Jeremy DelcarmeM1:38:59
497 Cara Grobler F 1:38:59
498 Jupeter Phillips M 1:38:59
499 Michael Salgado M 1:38:59
500Clinton HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:39:00
501 Jonathan Gibbs M 1:39:00
502 Miklos Rogovsky M 1:39:01
503William RankinM1:39:02
504 Michael Thorne M 1:39:02
505Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM1:39:03
506 Andrew Tucker M 1:39:04
507Gareth CunninghamCentury CityM1:39:04
508Trevor GilesCape Multisport ClubM1:39:05
509 Brendon Davidson M 1:39:07
510Clinton HillCape Multisport ClubM1:39:08
511 Carl Kitshoff M 1:39:08
512Zaheer JacobsTopformM1:39:08
513Angelique RabieCarbineers - WPF1:39:09
514 Rust Theron M 1:39:12
515Jake KlassUniversity of Cape TownM1:39:12
516Elnari PotgieterTeam VitalityF1:39:14
517Pieter BezuidenhoutM1:39:15
518Rick van TonderSanlamM1:39:17
519 Gia Whitehead F 1:39:17
520 Dylan Ramsay M 1:39:18
521Ralph GotsellM1:39:18
522Nkosie MalingaLangebaan StrandloopersM1:39:19
523Lodiaan FoucheBorn2RunM1:39:20
524 Jonathan Overett M 1:39:20
525 Jaco Geldenhuys M 1:39:21
526Marsel RoosKnysnaM1:39:28
527Piet ViljoenDespatchM1:39:28
528 Oliver Schubert M 1:39:31
529Dawid KotzeM1:39:31
530Brett FaureNedbank Running ClubM1:39:31
531 John Nukani M 1:39:32
532Ryan OttoM1:39:32
533 Ross Friend M 1:39:33
534Morne BothaWest CoastM1:39:33
535 Cj Grey M 1:39:33
536Lize-Mari JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:39:35
537Marisha EygelaarCape Multisport ClubF1:39:36
538Ubaid SaulsCentral Athletic ClubM1:39:36
539Joe van RooyenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:39:37
540Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:39:37
541 Jordan Flax M 1:39:37
542Arthur MooreStellenboschM1:39:41
543 Ridha Hartley M 1:39:42
544Peter BassingthwaighteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:42
545Benoit CapostagnoM1:39:44
546Joel BroadM1:39:45
547Steve MendesSomerset StridersM1:39:45
548 Brandon Burger M 1:39:45
549 Ryann Dean M 1:39:46
550Rob VelosaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:46
551Grant BerndsenM1:39:47
552 Jerome Brutus M 1:39:48
553 Symon Taylor M 1:39:49
554Rein van GriekenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:39:51
555Jacques BeckerSACS Old BoysM1:39:51
556Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM1:39:52
557James HamlynCeltic HarriersM1:39:54
558Yusuf KaraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:39:54
559Sue DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:57
560Mari GaertnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:00
561 James Mccallum M 1:40:00
562 Philip Grant M 1:40:00
563Dirk SmitIn TouchM1:40:04
564Daniel ZagoriaDespatchM1:40:04
565 Cheyne Anderson M 1:40:05
566Anton van ZylCeltic HarriersM1:40:06
567Mogammad ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsM1:40:07
568Robert TimmisM1:40:08
569Jonathan GertzenUniversity of Cape TownM1:40:09
570 Robert Wilson-Croome M 1:40:10
571 Emil Boshoff M 1:40:10
572Robert MisplonM1:40:11
573Wane RossouwM1:40:12
574 Liam Henderson M 1:40:12
575Ross McewanM1:40:13
576 Jasper Nel M 1:40:13
577Jason TaylorM1:40:14
578 Louwrens van Schalkwyk M 1:40:15
579Daniel WoznicaM1:40:15
580Dreyer GiliomeeM1:40:17
581 Simon Hobbs M 1:40:18
582Hsin-Chi HuangWildrunnerM1:40:18
583 Gareth Obery M 1:40:18
584Franck van der WesthuyzenM1:40:18
585Rory CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:19
586Jose SnydersM1:40:20
587Nizaamudin CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:21
588 Rudi Vogt M 1:40:22
589 Hendrik Smit M 1:40:25
590 Andrew Ferguson M 1:40:27
591 Moffat Mhone M 1:40:27
592Nigel LawrenceDespatchM1:40:28
593 Matthew Donen M 1:40:28
594Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF1:40:32
595Luzuko BothaCape Multisport ClubM1:40:32
596 Greg Erlangsen M 1:40:33
597 Andre van Wykl M 1:40:35
598 Stephen Ryan M 1:40:36
599Sanveer HariparsadTeam VitalityM1:40:37
600Nigel StrydomPinelandsM1:40:37
601A'aron AdamsCentury CityM1:40:38
602 Jj Osborne M 1:40:39
603 Jonathan Hill M 1:40:40
604George ReissenzahnPinelandsM1:40:41
605 Ludwig Chamberd M 1:40:42
606Andrew CaseM1:40:43
607Jean-Paul MoodieCeltic HarriersM1:40:44
608Mickey MashegoPEAACM1:40:44
609Rafael MbakiM1:40:45
610Johathan GamaFish HoekM1:40:50
611Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:40:51
612 Ryan Kidwell M 1:40:53
613 Stephen van der Walt M 1:40:55
614 Matthew Langley M 1:40:55
615Vuyo PanaAdventists Athletic ClubM1:40:56
616Justin ArcherM1:40:56
617 Gary Burrows M 1:40:58
618Jacky MisrollPinelandsF1:40:58
619 Joshua Wentzel M 1:40:59
620Jonathan WessonFish HoekM1:40:59
621Alwyn KannemeyerGoodwood HarriersM1:41:03
622Lungie KlaasGugulethuM1:41:03
623Ashraf MajietOmmiedraai FriendsM1:41:06
624 Jean-Prieur Du Plessis M 1:41:06
625 Trevor Dunn M 1:41:06
626Abu VeldsmanNantesM1:41:07
627Nick GrollPEAACM1:41:07
628Alet CarstenCape Multisport ClubF1:41:07
629Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:08
630Sikhumbuzo MoniGugulethuM1:41:09
631Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:12
632 Chris Anthonissen M 1:41:12
633Damian MiskeyDespatchM1:41:13
634Adele MoutonFish HoekF1:41:13
635Jayfred MosesDespatchM1:41:15
636Matthew GruzdCape Multisport ClubM1:41:17
637 Thilo Schmiedeknecht M 1:41:18
638 Gareth Boxall M 1:41:18
639Muzaffer GierdienCentral Athletic ClubM1:41:20
640Tadzio SimonsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:41:21
641Kirk KennedyDespatchM1:41:21
642Leon WaterlooFarnese Athletic ClubM1:41:21
643Mr de JesusCarbineers - WPM1:41:22
644Quintus WillemsePEAACM1:41:23
645Anton VogelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:23
646Kurt BassonCape Multisport ClubM1:41:27
647Jacques de VilliersWestvilleM1:41:28
648Xolani NgingiGugulethuM1:41:28
649 Stephan Marais M 1:41:29
650 Tarryn Thomas F 1:41:30
651 Cale Kuming M 1:41:30
652Keagile RakgothoSouth African National Blood ServiceF1:41:33
653Jimmy WinfieldUniversity of Cape TownM1:41:34
654 Marcus Erlank M 1:41:37
655Roland PeroldM1:41:41
656 Vanessa Dickinson F 1:41:43
657 Claire Hodgson F 1:41:44
658 Christian Walsh M 1:41:44
659Shaheen PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:44
660 Stefan Rademan M 1:41:45
661Janet AdamHarfield HarriersF1:41:45
662Mardre BethkeSanlamF1:41:46
663 Pierre-Malan Hugo M 1:41:46
664 Leslie Frewen M 1:41:47
665Catherine van StadenF1:41:47
666Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:48
667Shafiek CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:49
668Ricardo SolomonsBrackenfellM1:41:50
669 Piero Saieva M 1:41:51
670 Stefan van der Westhuizen M 1:41:51
671Scott McGregorDespatchM1:41:51
672 Ashleigh Ballantine F 1:41:53
673Dumisahe HlatshwayoPick 'n PayM1:41:54
674 Werner Joubert M 1:41:54
675Husayn GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:55
676Michael KingCarbineers - WPM1:41:56
677 Sarah Ive F 1:41:56
678 Sibongile Mrubata M 1:41:56
679Jane SwarbreckPEAACF1:41:58
680 David Kalala M 1:41:58
681 Luke Mallett M 1:41:59
682Ani PolydorouF1:42:00
683Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:42:01
684Everett BrownDespatchM1:42:01
685 Heinrich Gerstner M 1:42:01
686Faure FerreiraCarbineers - WPM1:42:02
687 Christopher Blackburn M 1:42:02
688Anna OlivierMontaguF1:42:03
689Thomas MusezaGugulethuM1:42:04
690Gareth MchardyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:05
691Thian FickSanlamM1:42:06
692 Oliver Bosch M 1:42:07
693Phillip SimbaoPEAACM1:42:07
694Amanda BullmorePEAACF1:42:07
695Shaheen JanuaryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:07
696 Marie Human F 1:42:08
697 Adam Lees M 1:42:09
698Stephen PriceM1:42:09
699Jerome DaviesCeltic HarriersM1:42:09
700Leon Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM1:42:10
701 Jared Thom M 1:42:10
702Cameron CorneyMiWay WarriorsM1:42:11
703Andre ViljoenTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:42:12
704 Nick Taylor M 1:42:13
705Nic MisplonSACS Old BoysM1:42:13
706Charles LouwVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:14
707 Wessel Botha M 1:42:14
708Jean MinnaarM1:42:15
709Garth LarySouth African National Blood ServiceM1:42:16
710Bossie BoshoffArcelorMittalM1:42:16
711 Bazil Nel M 1:42:17
712 Deon Wolf M 1:42:17
713Ayesha Makim-SpeckerPEAACF1:42:18
714Jenna CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:42:18
715 Annabelle Nichol F 1:42:18
716Josh FleetwoodCarbineers - WPM1:42:18
717Louis MeyerMetropolitanM1:42:18
718Juli SwitalaCeltic HarriersF1:42:18
719Lee CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:42:18
720Stephan PienaarM1:42:19
721Etienne Du ToitM1:42:20
722 Aubrey Symington M 1:42:20
723 Gizelle Willows F 1:42:21
724Willem StrydomHelderberg HarriersM1:42:21
725 Juan Swanepoel M 1:42:22
726Mark WagenheimPEAACM1:42:22
727Antony AbateMATESM1:42:23
728Nancy WillPinelandsF1:42:24
729Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:24
730 Guy Moorcroft M 1:42:25
731 Ross Murray M 1:42:25
732Abdul JacobsTopformM1:42:26
733Alexandra Stuart-SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:42:26
734Etienne RalphsFish HoekM1:42:27
735Damian SealeM1:42:28
736Garth DormanDespatchM1:42:29
737 Richard Schubert M 1:42:29
738 Liam Hitchcock M 1:42:29
739Deon SeyffertCentury CityM1:42:29
740Johannes JacobsCeltic HarriersM1:42:31
741Danica DannhauserTeam VitalityF1:42:31
742 Theunis de Bruin M 1:42:31
743Randall JoshuaNantesM1:42:31
744Cassiem LewisTopformM1:42:31
745Jerome MentorTopformM1:42:32
746 Alastair Rohrer M 1:42:32
747Scott SalvageDespatchM1:42:32
748 Nadia Reuter F 1:42:33
749Kathleen Mc QuaideVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:42:35
750 Daniel Carter M 1:42:37
751Jonathan BellCarbineers - WPM1:42:38
752Rowan GordonWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:42:40
753Candice RoyalCarbineers - WPF1:42:40
754Colin RushWildrunnerM1:42:40
755Deon SmallM1:42:42
756Emmanuel Tembah TekenCentury CityM1:42:42
757Warren BuddeCentury CityM1:42:44
758 Justin Edwards M 1:42:46
759Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM1:42:46
760 Gregory Keal M 1:42:48
761 Adrian Robinson M 1:42:48
762Brent MorgenroodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:49
763Dwain HeldsingerEdgemead RunnersM1:42:49
764Naeem BreyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:52
765 Thabo Mokotong M 1:42:54
766 Karl Jansen van Rensburg M 1:42:57
767Lizel van WykF1:42:58
768 Chris Jacobs M 1:42:59
769Hermanus PienaarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:59
770Gareth GammieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:01
771Tanno BrosensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:03
772Paballo RakgothoSouth African National Blood ServiceM1:43:05
773Mongezi MevanaM1:43:05
774Chris EddyM1:43:05
775 Dale Humby M 1:43:08
776 Joanne Golding F 1:43:09
777Jaysen GoldingDespatchM1:43:10
778Andries SwartFNB MultisportM1:43:11
779Ryan BennewithM1:43:11
780Werner SussmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:12
781 Steven Dunbar M 1:43:13
782Ryan SacksM1:43:14
783Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM1:43:14
784 Lovemore Nkani M 1:43:17
785 Tiaan Wentzel M 1:43:17
786 Nicholas Audley M 1:43:19
787Justin ParkerDespatchM1:43:19
788Jann PenfoldDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:43:20
789 Bradley Nicholson M 1:43:20
790 Ian Brown M 1:43:22
791 Faure Heymans M 1:43:22
792Christo BisschoffSanlamM1:43:23
793 Susan Moerdyk F 1:43:23
794Lutho MahlangeniOvertakersM1:43:23
795Annalita GoosenCape Multisport ClubF1:43:23
796 Keegan Sutherland M 1:43:24
797 Durnford Paxton M 1:43:26
798Kelly JenkinsonF1:43:26
799Liesl ThomasCape Multisport ClubF1:43:26
800Russell BotesCentury CityM1:43:27
801 Chris Oloff M 1:43:27
802 Joshua Kennedy F 1:43:31
803James Verster-CohenM1:43:32
804 David Cumming M 1:43:32
805Rijk van ReenenCape Multisport ClubM1:43:33
806Robin SamuelCape Multisport ClubM1:43:33
807 Sandra Leyck F 1:43:34
808Andrea TalbotCeltic HarriersF1:43:36
809 Philip Taberer M 1:43:36
810 Siviwe Gwarube F 1:43:36
811Simon SwartzEdgemead RunnersM1:43:36
812 Aj Claassen M 1:43:36
813Rayaan JarleyCape Multisport ClubM1:43:36
814 Ernestine Koornhof F 1:43:38
815William BarrettM1:43:38
816Dylan de NysschenM1:43:38
817 Xanri Haak F 1:43:38
818 Jonathan Jayes M 1:43:39
819Gershwin EderiesM1:43:40
820 Marc Anley M 1:43:42
821Christian MalanM1:43:43
822 Matthew Lutz M 1:43:43
823 Solms Dykman M 1:43:43
824Jean-Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM1:43:44
825Stefan GreeffNedbank Running ClubM1:43:45
826 Roxanne Neubert F 1:43:47
827 Nicci Courtney-Clarke F 1:43:48
828Jaco GrobbelaarM1:43:48
829Teresa NellF1:43:49
830Quaniet JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM1:43:49
831 Kris Swart M 1:43:50
832 Pieter Strauss M 1:43:50
833 Lesley Andrews M 1:43:51
834Iain PurchaseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:52
835Colleen PolemanCentury CityF1:43:52
836 Rudolf Dreyer M 1:43:52
837 Mike Russell M 1:43:52
838Mandlenkosi SibandaOld MutualM1:43:54
839 Ryan Cook M 1:43:54
840Travis PearsTeam VitalityM1:43:55
841Charl van der SpuyM1:43:55
842Yolande de JonghDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:43:56
843Alwyn TaljaardCorrectional ServicesM1:43:56
844Jacqui Franckling-SmithF1:43:57
845 Stephen Emslie M 1:43:57
846 Murray Sterinhobel M 1:43:59
847Leslie NorrisM1:44:00
848Rafiek DirkARD Athletic ClubM1:44:00
849Toughied MosavelFarnese Athletic ClubM1:44:00
850George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:44:00
851 Paul Cieverts M 1:44:01
852 Gino Perini M 1:44:01
853Melany PorterPinelandsF1:44:01
854 Willem-Petrus Pretorius M 1:44:01
855 Philip Welgemoed M 1:44:02
856Shoefiyan DyerCeltic HarriersM1:44:02
857 Sian Bester F 1:44:04
858Janet MalanF1:44:04
859Lauren UrquhartF1:44:05
860 Carol-Anne Smuts F 1:44:05
861Sam KotzeNedbank Running ClubM1:44:07
862Roelanda PrestageWest CoastF1:44:10
863Marco StichiniM1:44:11
864Wouter ViljoenCape Multisport ClubM1:44:11
865 Craig Boswell M 1:44:12
866 Benjamin Henshall M 1:44:13
867Jason LewisM1:44:14
868Damian SutherlandM1:44:15
869 George Cayanis M 1:44:17
870Andy LucasOld MutualM1:44:18
871 Maaike Stigliingh F 1:44:20
872Karen CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:44:21
873Mujeeb KajeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:24
874Nabeelah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:24
875 Quintin Mass M 1:44:26
876Daniel van der MerweM1:44:27
877 Eric Lena M 1:44:29
878 Bruce de Jongh M 1:44:31
879Marks RamoshabaGugulethuM1:44:31
880Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:44:32
881Jonathan MooreEdgemead RunnersM1:44:33
882Melissa de KockWildrunnerF1:44:35
883Clive AdendorffOld MutualM1:44:36
884Donald NtlapoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:36
885 Simon Miszewski M 1:44:36
886Kyle MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersM1:44:37
887Catherine TodUniversity of Cape TownF1:44:38
888 Craig Lowman M 1:44:39
889Bennie de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:44:40
890Glenn MatthewsSpartan HarriersM1:44:41
891 Jordan Kuming M 1:44:41
892Craig DanielDespatchM1:44:42
893Mitchell CowieStellenboschM1:44:43
894Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:44:44
895Tania RedgardEdgemead RunnersF1:44:45
896 Kendon Sharp M 1:44:46
897Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM1:44:46
898 Gordon Mackay M 1:44:49
899 Stephanus Marais M 1:44:49
900 Stefan Asanger M 1:44:49
901 Jake Weeden M 1:44:49
902 Matthew Workman M 1:44:51
903 Timmy Clark M 1:44:52
904Stephen BethkeSanlamM1:44:53
905Daniel HayesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:54
906David SullivanM1:44:55
907Mthobisi SihlukuM1:44:56
908 James Comer M 1:44:56
909 Kelly Mendonca F 1:44:57
910 Jonathan Cannard M 1:44:58
911Brendon BissetCarbineers - WPM1:44:59
912Kirsten InggsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:45:00
913 Daniele Ploos van Amstel F 1:45:00
914 Emily Aitken F 1:45:01
915 Con Cornelissen M 1:45:01
916Jaco GunterM1:45:01
917 Jack Purcell M 1:45:01
918 Francis van der Walt M 1:45:01
919 Joanne Chevalier F 1:45:03
920Matthew ShedlockCeltic HarriersM1:45:03
921Ebrahim WaggieSanlamM1:45:04
922Charlie Gordon-FinlaysonCarbineers - WPM1:45:06
923 Veronique Theron F 1:45:07
924Ryan JonasM1:45:08
925 Leigh Warren M 1:45:09
926Itumeleng MolefeGugulethuF1:45:10
927Lisa-Jo AustinF1:45:11
928Peter van WykCape Multisport ClubM1:45:11
929Elisabeth JengoPEAACF1:45:13
930Colin BonthuysDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:45:13
931Nicola WilsonF1:45:14
932 Brett Mclaren M 1:45:14
933 Antoine Petit M 1:45:15
934Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM1:45:15
935 Jason Mcquillen M 1:45:16
936 Francois Barnard M 1:45:16
937Sakhile NxumaloBellville Running ClubM1:45:16
938Jarrod KallisM1:45:18
939Masibulele SobeGugulethuM1:45:18
940 Robert Shenton M 1:45:18
941 James Wills M 1:45:20
942 Bux Fouche M 1:45:21
943 Rihan Botha M 1:45:21
944Isma-Eel CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM1:45:22
945Siyabulela SokomaniM1:45:22
946Lucy GauntlettDespatchF1:45:23
947Eric MwanzaM1:45:23
948 Richard Oldnall M 1:45:23
949Lucky GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM1:45:24
950 Eduard Loubser M 1:45:24
951Graham RobinsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:24
952 Tarryn Collings F 1:45:24
953Gideon NieuwoudtCape Multisport ClubM1:45:25
954 Abigail Davies F 1:45:25
955Brendon GabrielsM1:45:25
956 Matt Sutcliffe M 1:45:26
957 Jonas Rasmussen M 1:45:26
958Joyan van RooyenM1:45:26
959Matthew SwartCarbineers - WPM1:45:27
960 Shannon Croney F 1:45:28
961 Ross Fitzgerlad M 1:45:28
962Hercus GreylingM1:45:28
963Megan GoliathBrackenfellF1:45:28
964Faghri KamiesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:28
965Gilbert LeibrandtNantesM1:45:29
966Jeremy BrowneWhalersM1:45:30
967Tania van der MeulenCape Multisport ClubF1:45:30
968 Greg Walsh M 1:45:30
969 Gemma Tennick F 1:45:31
970James MallettM1:45:33
971 Peter Turner M 1:45:34
972 Celette Crafford F 1:45:34
973 Othon Dibwe M 1:45:34
974Renier CoetzeeUniversity of the Western CapeM1:45:35
975Albert WilliamsTopformM1:45:37
976Craig AndersM1:45:37
977Zukisani NgadlelaGugulethuM1:45:38
978Abdulmalick KalamGugulethuM1:45:38
979 Kristo Botha M 1:45:39
980Lizo BangoGugulethuM1:45:39
981 Alistair Kane M 1:45:40
982 Minette Swart F 1:45:40
983Anton NeethlingDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:45:40
984 Dean Myburgh M 1:45:40
985 Jonathan Mackay M 1:45:40
986 Linda Balme F 1:45:40
987Clare RodsethF1:45:41
988Aubrey RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:45:41
989Mark BarrettM1:45:41
990 Hanro Steffen M 1:45:41
991Lance BrindersEdgemead RunnersM1:45:42
992Lian VisagieM1:45:44
993Vicus Vd MerweBellville Running ClubM1:45:44
994Tebogo KgafelaGugulethuM1:45:45
995Vusi MshayisaNedbank Running ClubM1:45:45
996Vernon KruthWest CoastM1:45:45
997Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:45:46
998Laura WestonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:45:46
999Eddy WendzichLangebaan StrandloopersM1:45:46
1000Ajit DayaWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:45:49
1001 Kevin Homewood M 1:45:50
1002Lloyd MooreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:52
1003 Saar Ben-Tovim M 1:45:52
1004Mitesh PemaM1:45:52
1005Franlkin ZinnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:53
1006Chris ErlangsenPinelandsM1:45:53
1007Darren NocheM1:45:54
1008Matthew CallaghanM1:45:55
1009 Kresan Naidu M 1:45:55
1010 Jurie Matthee M 1:45:56
1011Tarah DargeF1:45:56
1012Patrick GaertnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:57
1013Boyd RobertsQuirk Running ClubM1:45:58
1014Chris EngelbrechtCentury CityM1:45:59
1015 Izelle Venter F 1:46:00
1016Devon BassonCeltic HarriersF1:46:00
1017 Lee Kotze M 1:46:02
1018Bruce PopePinelandsM1:46:02
1019 Achim Steinhagen M 1:46:03
1020 Nicolaas Engelbrecht M 1:46:04
1021Phaldie MatthewsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:46:04
1022 Sarah Forshaw F 1:46:05
1023 Jared Tilanus M 1:46:05
1024Henry MfaumeTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:46:05
1025 Malan Lu Mae F 1:46:06
1026Zile de KockDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:46:07
1027 Dawid Brink M 1:46:07
1028Badr BassadienCentral Athletic ClubM1:46:08
1029Louis MullerM1:46:09
1030 Emma Richards F 1:46:10
1031Clint HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM1:46:11
1032Paul CarpenterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:46:11
1033Craig EllisM1:46:12
1034 David Bulmer M 1:46:12
1035 Stephen Huson M 1:46:12
1036 Ernest van Staden M 1:46:13
1037 Xinxan Budweg M 1:46:14
1038 Dieter Kotze M 1:46:14
1039 Carike Lambrechts F 1:46:14
1040 Peter Foster M 1:46:15
1041Rabbie MaphakelaCentral Athletic ClubM1:46:15
1042Lindile BenM1:46:15
1043 Matthys Lourens M 1:46:15
1044Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:46:16
1045 Charlene van Coller F 1:46:16
1046 Nick Stodel M 1:46:17
1047Jaco GoosenM1:46:18
1048 Marlise Jordaan F 1:46:18
1049Graham KirkCentury CityM1:46:19
1050 Frank Ravagnan M 1:46:19
1051Brad BinnemanKearsney StridersM1:46:20
1052Jacques RoodM1:46:21
1053 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis M 1:46:22
1054Andrew McilrathM1:46:22
1055Anel HornLangebaan StrandloopersF1:46:24
1056 Feargus Kelly M 1:46:26
1057Sipho KewutiGugulethuM1:46:27
1058Sean O'connorM1:46:27
1059 Petri Rabie M 1:46:31
1060Fagrodien MahanFarnese Athletic ClubM1:46:32
1061Wayne GalantCeltic HarriersM1:46:32
1062Ben WinfieldM1:46:32
1063Dawn ComninosF1:46:33
1064 Owen Bennett M 1:46:35
1065Anthony SparrowVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:46:35
1066 Angela Hinze F 1:46:36
1067 John Arthur M 1:46:36
1068Susan MostertCape Multisport ClubF1:46:37
1069 Tawanda Nhundu M 1:46:37
1070Pierre-Andre RabiePinelandsM1:46:37
1071 Ash Parker F 1:46:38
1072Anthony VianelloWest CoastM1:46:38
1073Jeffrey KingDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:46:39
1074 Marco Rosa M 1:46:39
1075Dylan JacklinM1:46:40
1076 Jonathan Sproul M 1:46:41
1077Vincent JonesM1:46:41
1078 Pieter Boerssen M 1:46:41
1079Michael OberyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:46:43
1080Rob van HilleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:46:43
1081Diana Du PlessisWalmers Athletic ClubF1:46:45
1082David Franckling-SmithM1:46:46
1083 Matthew Verbeek M 1:46:48
1084 Philippus Jonker M 1:46:48
1085 Wryno Barnard M 1:46:49
1086Tebogo MabotjaGugulethuM1:46:49
1087 Kyle Rix M 1:46:49
1088 Kyle Johnston M 1:46:49
1089Caitlyn MahonyF1:46:50
1090 Christo Esterhuyse M 1:46:51
1091Jabulani MasukuCentury CityM1:46:51
1092 Braden van Breda M 1:46:53
1093Retief RademeyerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:46:54
1094 Dave Russell-Rockliff M 1:46:54
1095 Tamsin Gray F 1:46:54
1096Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:46:55
1097Ockert BothaM1:46:56
1098Andreas GensickePinelandsM1:46:58
1099 Jane Jackson F 1:46:58
1100 Emma Westensee F 1:46:59
1101 Cameron Johnstone M 1:46:59
1102Dave JohnsonM1:47:00
1103Maureen DlulisaEskom GijimasF1:47:01
1104 Hp Momsen M 1:47:03
1105Oliver JohnstonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:05
1106Bouwer van der MerweM1:47:06
1107Simon OppermanCape Multisport ClubM1:47:06
1108Johannes NelM1:47:08
1109 Lara Fury F 1:47:08
1110Paul BrittainWildrunnerM1:47:09
1111Johannes LoubserBrackenfellM1:47:09
1112 Glynn Moolman M 1:47:10
1113Andre StubbeStrand Athletic ClubM1:47:10
1114Reza KhanDespatchM1:47:10
1115Indrin NaidooEdgemead RunnersM1:47:12
1116Paul LeaderCeltic HarriersM1:47:12
1117Richard PriceEdgemead RunnersM1:47:13
1118Anthia DuzeGugulethuF1:47:14
1119 Jessica Boardman F 1:47:15
1120 Hyron Barnies M 1:47:18
1121Rob LawsonFish HoekM1:47:21
1122 Stuart Strang M 1:47:24
1123Peter PeteOld MutualM1:47:24
1124 Tom Wyszkowski-Korwin M 1:47:25
1125 Adam Wooldridge M 1:47:25
1126Tayeb JappieTopformM1:47:26
1127Robin CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:47:26
1128 Connor Thomas M 1:47:29
1129 Brent Neethling M 1:47:30
1130 Renke Stiglingh F 1:47:30
1131 Laura Ireland F 1:47:32
1132 Russell Zauber M 1:47:32
1133Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM1:47:32
1134 Jean-Luc Regaud M 1:47:33
1135Carol MercerF1:47:35
1136 Lut Williams M 1:47:35
1137Tamsyn BassonDespatchF1:47:36
1138 Simon Whyte M 1:47:36
1139Marius StrydomM1:47:37
1140 Marcelle Strydom F 1:47:38
1141Graeme GreenCeltic HarriersM1:47:39
1142 Samuel Kingwill M 1:47:39
1143Russel MathewsWellingtonM1:47:39
1144Eunice JamesGugulethuF1:47:40
1145Alexander MielkeM1:47:40
1146Sean LaveryWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:47:41
1147Fred AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubM1:47:41
1148 Rinette Victor F 1:47:41
1149 Philip Courtnadge M 1:47:42
1150 Adrian Klackers M 1:47:42
1151Richard HealyHerbalifeM1:47:44
1152Waseem SeralkerOld MutualM1:47:44
1153 Miles Manning M 1:47:44
1154Elizabeth WinterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:47:45
1155Colin DockrallIn TouchM1:47:45
1156Xavier LeroyPiratesM1:47:45
1157 Christiaan Triegaardt M 1:47:45
1158 Maritza Botha F 1:47:46
1159Pieter LootsM1:47:46
1160 Edden Kift M 1:47:48
1161Regan AdamsGugulethuM1:47:48
1162 Riaan Visser M 1:47:49
1163 Niel Michau M 1:47:49
1164Johan BootM1:47:50
1165 Limont Lehman M 1:47:51
1166 Andrew Mcalpin M 1:47:51
1167Enver JafferRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM1:47:51
1168Dodo NicholasWest CoastM1:47:52
1169 Kimberly Eynon F 1:47:52
1170Craig HorwitzPEAACM1:47:53
1171 Vicki Herbertson F 1:47:54
1172 David Horscroft M 1:47:54
1173Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF1:47:55
1174Caitlynn HagemannF1:47:56
1175 Sarah Versfeld F 1:47:58
1176 Peter Magner M 1:47:59
1177 Rodriquez Robertson M 1:48:00
1178Michael TroyMatiesM1:48:00
1179 Carissa van Aarde F 1:48:02
1180 Philip Nell M 1:48:04
1181 Markus Mazuhelli M 1:48:04
1182Heinrich WelthagenCape Multisport ClubM1:48:05
1183 Dion Warren M 1:48:05
1184Alexander SchubertDespatchM1:48:06
1185David KnightM1:48:07
1186 Ty Wills M 1:48:08
1187 James Dry M 1:48:08
1188Anne MullerRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:48:08
1189 Georgette Doel F 1:48:09
1190Lebohang MotasiACSAM1:48:09
1191Clive RoozaVodacom Yebo StridersM1:48:09
1192 Charl Mussmann M 1:48:10
1193Dahn WebbM1:48:11
1194 Danny Diliberto M 1:48:11
1195 Jed Borrill M 1:48:11
1196 Louis H�bner M 1:48:13
1197 Justine Jackson-Fraser F 1:48:14
1198 Gary Resnick M 1:48:14
1199David ScheppeningPinelandsM1:48:15
1200 Keith Morris M 1:48:15
1201 Izan Zybrands M 1:48:15
1202Luke Hahn `Cape Multisport ClubM1:48:16
1203 Sashen Govender M 1:48:16
1204 Kate Balme F 1:48:18
1205 Thando Siyengo M 1:48:18
1206Khulekani MtshaliM1:48:18
1207David SchneiderPEAACM1:48:18
1208 Marta Jekot F 1:48:19
1209Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM1:48:20
1210Lodewyk JanawaarieRavensmeadM1:48:21
1211 Pierre Du Randt M 1:48:22
1212 David Wolfer M 1:48:23
1213Denise PhillipsF1:48:25
1214 Alex Lodenkemper M 1:48:25
1215 Tommie Hooft M 1:48:26
1216 Casper Strydom M 1:48:27
1217 Jimmy Knopp M 1:48:27
1218 Garth Watson M 1:48:28
1219 Nicholas Townsend M 1:48:29
1220 Urban Burger M 1:48:29
1221Louis BrinkWildrunnerM1:48:29
1222Leonie SchoemanF1:48:31
1223Steve AndersonM1:48:31
1224 Tiaan Burger M 1:48:31
1225Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM1:48:34
1226Carlo MatthysenEdgemead RunnersM1:48:34
1227Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF1:48:36
1228Wandie KramerTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:48:36
1229Laura Simonis. ComWest CoastF1:48:37
1230Marius Tinney-CrookDespatchM1:48:38
1231 Doc Louw M 1:48:38
1232Caitlin WolstenholmeDespatchF1:48:38
1233Marisa SmalbergerPEAACF1:48:39
1234Razdien RylandKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:48:40
1235 Mark Stoffels M 1:48:40
1236 James Surgey M 1:48:42
1237 Roger Graham M 1:48:43
1238Pierre's MostertCape Multisport ClubM1:48:44
1239Johnathan IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubM1:48:44
1240 Andrew Moir M 1:48:46
1241 Roy Endenburg M 1:48:46
1242 Paul Mcdonnell M 1:48:47
1243Marisa van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF1:48:47
1244Faheem SalieCape Multisport ClubM1:48:47
1245Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:48:48
1246Mario FerreiraM1:48:50
1247 Andrew Winter M 1:48:50
1248 Jessamine Ward F 1:48:50
1249Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:48:50
1250Kieran CasserleyM1:48:50
1251 Alexandre Rodrigues M 1:48:51
1252 Scott Matthews M 1:48:51
1253Gary KeldermanSpartan HarriersM1:48:52
1254 Gerry Gerhardt M 1:48:52
1255David CohenM1:48:53
1256 Vernon Boulle M 1:48:53
1257 Hope Mortimer F 1:48:54
1258 Matthew Koning M 1:48:54
1259Andrew BarendsForestersM1:48:55
1260 Johannes Henkel M 1:48:55
1261Deborah van ZylF1:48:56
1262 Jackie de Villiers F 1:48:57
1263 Lafras Dunn M 1:48:58
1264 Christoff van Tonder M 1:48:58
1265Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM1:48:58
1266Charn de LangeEdgemead RunnersF1:48:58
1267 Riaan Shaw M 1:48:59
1268Danie van der MerweStellenboschM1:49:00
1269Paul SinclairHarfield HarriersM1:49:00
1270 Devon Stone M 1:49:00
1271Donald GibbM1:49:01
1272Mark WisemanHarfield HarriersM1:49:02
1273 Neil Vallance M 1:49:02
1274 Brittany Gibson F 1:49:03
1275 Stefan Lindeque M 1:49:05
1276Charles HendricksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:05
1277Feroz KoorM1:49:07
1278 Suzanne Stiglingh F 1:49:08
1279Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF1:49:08
1280Erwin Ittershagen-StraussGraaff-Reinet Running ClubM1:49:08
1281 Lize Du Preez F 1:49:08
1282 Nicholas Meier M 1:49:09
1283 Mihlali Mlaza M 1:49:09
1284 Ian Kriek M 1:49:10
1285 Chris Mizrany M 1:49:11
1286Habiib AhmedBellville Running ClubM1:49:11
1287Graham BarrattM1:49:12
1288 Madoda Nyamza M 1:49:12
1289Nobuntu MawabaGugulethuF1:49:13
1290 Leandrie Coetzee F 1:49:13
1291Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:13
1292Khutjo KonyanaUniversity of Cape TownF1:49:14
1293Kekeletso MasuhloGugulethuM1:49:14
1294Coetzee MaraisMetropolitanM1:49:16
1295 Aliza Pienaar F 1:49:16
1296Izak van der MerweM1:49:17
1297 Glenn Young M 1:49:17
1298Gerald WilliamsM1:49:18
1299 Ryan Faull M 1:49:19
1300Lindsay GotsmanDespatchF1:49:20
1301 Rudi Botha F 1:49:20
1302Peter BothaM1:49:21
1303 Peter Gregory M 1:49:22
1304 Ryan Laubscher M 1:49:23
1305 Ariel Rubin M 1:49:23
1306Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:23
1307Leon VisserBrackenfellM1:49:25
1308 Axel Strandberg M 1:49:25
1309 Darren Richards M 1:49:25
1310 Amy-Lee Wiese F 1:49:26
1311Marshall FransmanHerbalifeM1:49:27
1312 Michael Seymour M 1:49:28
1313David BrennanM1:49:28
1314 Warren Muller M 1:49:29
1315 Lisa Paterson F 1:49:29
1316Holden MarshallM1:49:30
1317 Johan Krige M 1:49:31
1318 Tanya Marshall F 1:49:32
1319Edwin StevensSpartan HarriersM1:49:33
1320Christopher WyngaardSpartan HarriersM1:49:34
1321Chris McpetrieHout Bay HarriersM1:49:34
1322 Daniel Lovelock M 1:49:37
1323 Tayla Thompson F 1:49:37
1324 Gerard Kuttschreuter M 1:49:39
1325Victor CoffenBellville Running ClubM1:49:40
1326Philip KingCape Multisport ClubM1:49:41
1327Dave FoynVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:41
1328Ronald MambweWildrunnerM1:49:41
1329Nicholas KinghornM1:49:41
1330Janice CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:49:42
1331 Daryl Joseph M 1:49:43
1332 Lindsey Rogers F 1:49:44
1333 Stephanie Schick F 1:49:44
1334Inge ReissenzahnCarbineers - WPF1:49:45
1335Louis PretoriusNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:49:45
1336 Gert Kotze M 1:49:45
1337 Alessandra Macmillan M 1:49:45
1338 Rupert Nicolay M 1:49:46
1339Nico LoubserM1:49:46
1340Alessio GiuricichPEAACM1:49:46
1341Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF1:49:47
1342Brian TaitVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:47
1343 Jana Sieberhagen F 1:49:47
1344 Jody van Rensburg M 1:49:48
1345Sean McgibbonCarbineers - WPM1:49:48
1346Ed van NiekerkPEAACM1:49:49
1347Anthony CadmanM1:49:49
1348Evan ArendseSpartan HarriersM1:49:51
1349Joachim FoucheM1:49:52
1350 Adrian Jonson M 1:49:52
1351Hoosain KhalfeyCape Multisport ClubM1:49:53
1352Holly HamlynHarfield HarriersF1:49:53
1353 Rocco Tallie M 1:49:53
1354Fayeg JardienGugulethuM1:49:54
1355Nicol JordaanM1:49:54
1356Timothy WoodSatoriM1:49:54
1357Ashleigh MayF1:49:55
1358Thando MabuzaGugulethuM1:49:56
1359 Michael Rushton M 1:49:56
1360Sean VossM1:49:56
1361Marthinus DelportM1:49:57
1362Gerhard LubbeCape Multisport ClubM1:49:57
1363Neville ChamberlainCape Multisport ClubM1:49:57
1364 Liske Mennigke F 1:49:57
1365 Liandri van Eck F 1:49:58
1366Handre HayNedbank Running ClubM1:49:59
1367 Patrick Mtanana M 1:50:00
1368Ria-Ri BoonzaaierLangebaan StrandloopersF1:50:00
1369 Ryan Oosthuizen M 1:50:01
1370Johann JoubertM1:50:02
1371Prince RadebeM1:50:02
1372Wesley TamAsics Athletic ClubM1:50:04
1373Blaise MakgopaM1:50:08
1374Ivan RobinsonM1:50:09
1375Kerry BeePEAACF1:50:09
1376Linda DeteringNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:50:09
1377Grant SmithM1:50:09
1378Boo LarsonPEAACF1:50:09
1379 Kyle Ross F 1:50:10
1380Brandon MaggenEdgemead RunnersM1:50:12
1381Jessica MagnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:50:14
1382Bruce WoodWest CoastM1:50:14
1383 Jarod van Blerk M 1:50:15
1384 Bronwyn Bonsma F 1:50:15
1385Nick MilesWest CoastM1:50:15
1386 Llewellyn Walters M 1:50:16
1387 Patrick Chuter M 1:50:16
1388Tshikani MhelembeM1:50:17
1389 Paul Hewat M 1:50:18
1390 George Robinson M 1:50:18
1391Hoosain AchmatARD Athletic ClubM1:50:19
1392Ayesha MoltiARD Athletic ClubF1:50:19
1393Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:20
1394Andre RixMitchell's Plain TitansM1:50:20
1395Mohammad AlliLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:20
1396Siraaj SlamangARD Athletic ClubM1:50:20
1397 Tarryn Mccann F 1:50:21
1398 Heinrich Boonzaaier M 1:50:22
1399 Shaun Golding M 1:50:22
1400 Caleb Schultz M 1:50:23
1401 Ishtiyaaq Rawoot M 1:50:23
1402Andrew AustinM1:50:23
1403Nigel IsaacsParliamentM1:50:24
1404Francois OlivierCape Multisport ClubM1:50:25
1405Nick van der MerweM1:50:25
1406 Loch Nel M 1:50:26
1407Inge WinterCentury CityF1:50:27
1408Jacques SchippersM1:50:27
1409 Lene Du Bois F 1:50:27
1410Nathaniel MentorM1:50:28
1411 Steven Craig M 1:50:29
1412Wandisile NkwalaseAdventists Athletic ClubM1:50:32
1413Nicholas FestusCeltic HarriersM1:50:33
1414 Sebastian de Romijn M 1:50:34
1415 Alister Smuts M 1:50:34
1416Craig ManuelSouth African National Defence ForceM1:50:34
1417 Tyrone Mcfarlane M 1:50:36
1418Mujhahid DicksonCentral Athletic ClubM1:50:37
1419 Stuart Tresham M 1:50:37
1420 Dean Finkelstein M 1:50:37
1421Justin SwartsM1:50:37
1422 Nico Hougaard M 1:50:38
1423 Maylen Minnaar M 1:50:40
1424 Alasdair Morgan M 1:50:40
1425 Rayno Lourens M 1:50:41
1426Peter GibsonM1:50:42
1427 Moses Cheong M 1:50:42
1428Naashief JattiemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:50:42
1429 Louis van Schalkwyk M 1:50:43
1430Charlene LabuschagneBorn2RunF1:50:44
1431Allan Temple-JonesM1:50:46
1432 Godfried Kuys M 1:50:46
1433 Geoffrey Chisnall M 1:50:46
1434 Kate-Lyn Temple-Jones F 1:50:47
1435 Michael Wahl M 1:50:48
1436Mogamat NazierCeltic HarriersM1:50:48
1437 Chloe Blumberg F 1:50:49
1438Craig MccullochLanga Athletic ClubM1:50:50
1439 Mark Madlener M 1:50:50
1440 Jg Wilson M 1:50:51
1441 Sarah Clogg F 1:50:51
1442Michael AdamsAwesome RunnersM1:50:51
1443 Michael Horwitz M 1:50:52
1444Peter HughesWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:50:52
1445 Jacqueline Nutman F 1:50:52
1446Annie HenekeF1:50:52
1447Aaron GrahamUniversity of Cape TownM1:50:53
1448 Andrew Bovell M 1:50:53
1449Maretha Du RaanCape Multisport ClubF1:50:54
1450Barry O'donoghueVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:50:56
1451 Genine Manchip F 1:50:56
1452Julie RichardsF1:50:57
1453 Sally Adler F 1:50:57
1454Asif BanderkerM1:50:58
1455Nezaam IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:58
1456 Louise Stanley F 1:50:58
1457 Edward Vincent M 1:50:58
1458 James Ross Stewart M 1:51:00
1459 Sazi Guguahe M 1:51:00
1460 Zain Bana M 1:51:03
1461 Hjalmar Mulder M 1:51:03
1462 Kelsey-Leigh Netherton F 1:51:05
1463Matthew GemmellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:06
1464 Heinrich Beer M 1:51:06
1465Kirsten SimsDespatchF1:51:06
1466Marie VermaakUniversity of Cape TownF1:51:07
1467 Tasia Donaldson F 1:51:08
1468 Nicholas Visser M 1:51:08
1469 Grant Gove M 1:51:08
1470 Wynand Venter M 1:51:08
1471Francois Janse van RensburgM1:51:09
1472 Devlin Tyack M 1:51:10
1473 Ryan Tyack M 1:51:11
1474 Stephen Hall M 1:51:11
1475Tim BeavonHelderberg HarriersM1:51:12
1476 Alison Collier F 1:51:13
1477 Tom Vanneste M 1:51:13
1478Casper BadenhorstM1:51:15
1479Philip Du ToitHowickM1:51:15
1480Timothy Williams-WynnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:15
1481 Danie Tolken M 1:51:15
1482 Dane Ling M 1:51:17
1483Didi WardPEAACF1:51:18
1484Kyle NtshuntshePinelandsM1:51:18
1485 Samantha Tollman F 1:51:18
1486 Nicol Currin M 1:51:19
1487Don MoferiTelkomM1:51:20
1488 Emma Franklin F 1:51:20
1489Celine MosesOmmiedraai FriendsF1:51:21
1490 Du Roodman M 1:51:23
1491 Michael Mccall M 1:51:23
1492 Burghers Fish HoekM 1:51:23
1493Carla WhiteheadCentury CityF1:51:24
1494 Grant Hartenberg M 1:51:24
1495 Ernst Kucshke M 1:51:25
1496Nhlanhla TshabalalaIn TouchM1:51:26
1497Kevin McmanusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:27
1498Taariq EdriesCentral Athletic ClubM1:51:29
1499Mark FerreiraM1:51:29
1500 Lara Sudding F 1:51:29
1501Charl BlomStellenboschM1:51:29
1502 Anthony Haralamnous M 1:51:30
1503 Anja Langenhoven F 1:51:31
1504Creagh SuddingKPMG Running ClubM1:51:31
1505 James Mackay M 1:51:31
1506 Jarrod Jooste M 1:51:32
1507 Burger Kraemer M 1:51:32
1508 Julian Vincent M 1:51:33
1509Louis-Delien PienaarCape Multisport ClubF1:51:34
1510Marieke SmitStellenboschF1:51:35
1511Marius SmitDespatchM1:51:35
1512Tladi SenonaSouth African National Blood ServiceM1:51:36
1513 Jana Gerber F 1:51:36
1514Mandla NdhlovuSouth African National Defence ForceM1:51:36
1515Retha WarehamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:51:37
1516Susan O'connorWildrunnerF1:51:38
1517Steve AkesterCentury CityM1:51:38
1518Jeff SmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:39
1519Lindsay WalkerF1:51:40
1520Cameron RichardsPinelandsM1:51:42
1521 Isa Smal F 1:51:42
1522Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM1:51:43
1523Gavin CooperCarbineers - WPM1:51:44
1524 Corin Cloete M 1:51:44
1525 Neil Meyer M 1:51:45
1526 Amelie Schmdit F 1:51:46
1527Thokozile MabhenaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:51:50
1528 Kristi Goodman F 1:51:51
1529Kobus VisserM1:51:52
1530Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:53
1531Sandi RichardsonGugulethuF1:51:54
1532 Susan Pace F 1:51:55
1533 Ludo van Hillegondsberg M 1:51:56
1534 Shannon Willows F 1:51:56
1535Sarah KerrDespatchF1:51:56
1536 Nicholas Freeling M 1:51:57
1537 Innes Lubbe M 1:51:57
1538Ashleigh WatermeyerF1:51:57
1539Caroline WatermeyerPEAACF1:51:57
1540Roger AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:58
1541Lise CoetseeOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF1:51:58
1542 Bonginhlanhla Ndlovu M 1:51:59
1543 Tashreeq Isaacs M 1:52:00
1544Shawn OhlsonSpartan HarriersM1:52:00
1545 Tristan Penver M 1:52:01
1546 Christopher Tomlinson M 1:52:01
1547Wayne StablerM1:52:02
1548Andre FredericksCape Multisport ClubM1:52:04
1549 Langa Mayekiso M 1:52:05
1550Dennis SmithSouth African National Blood ServiceM1:52:06
1551 Dant� Nel M 1:52:06
1552 Tony de Brito M 1:52:09
1553Maria SilvermanCape Multisport ClubF1:52:10
1554 Jaco Crafford M 1:52:10
1555Linda ShellyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:11
1556Kerri CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:11
1557Claudette PooleSouth African National Defence ForceF1:52:12
1558 Simone Harris F 1:52:12
1559Cheryl FortuinIn TouchF1:52:12
1560Denzell FortuinIn TouchM1:52:13
1561Neil IsdaleDespatchM1:52:13
1562Gerhardus CarinusM1:52:13
1563 Samantha Irvine-Smith F 1:52:13
1564Dani�l AlbertseTeam VitalityM1:52:14
1565Charmain KutzerCape Multisport ClubF1:52:14
1566 Jane Obree F 1:52:15
1567Andreas van der HorstPEAACM1:52:16
1568 Justin Du Toit M 1:52:16
1569Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:52:18
1570Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:18
1571Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF1:52:19
1572Murray HunterGugulethuM1:52:20
1573 Amanda Erken F 1:52:21
1574 James Watkyns M 1:52:21
1575 Rebecca de Villiers F 1:52:22
1576Adriaan ElsCentury CityM1:52:22
1577Gary GrantM1:52:22
1578Peter JacobsCeltic HarriersM1:52:23
1579 Ulla W F 1:52:24
1580 Johan Pretorius M 1:52:24
1581Lydia MatlhoSouth African National Defence ForceF1:52:25
1582Sonwabile MtataseSouth African National Defence ForceM1:52:25
1583 Duane Nicol M 1:52:25
1584Johannes CoetzeeOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM1:52:27
1585Eric ParkerCape Multisport ClubM1:52:27
1586Natasha KrugerCape Multisport ClubF1:52:28
1587Igshaan AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:28
1588Hennie MaraisM1:52:29
1589Ismail MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:29
1590 Charlie Plimsoll M 1:52:30
1591 Luke Hunt M 1:52:30
1592Darian FerreiraPEAACM1:52:30
1593 Phil Buffiet M 1:52:31
1594 Marcelino Henckert M 1:52:31
1595 Alisa Schwab F 1:52:31
1596 Emily Hodgson F 1:52:32
1597Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:32
1598Annalize WillemseCape Multisport ClubF1:52:33
1599 Maria Kiley F 1:52:33
1600Margot SchwegmannCentury CityF1:52:33
1601Conwill van den HeeverMSA MultisportM1:52:33
1602Paul RawrawayPEAACM1:52:34
1603Marentius ArednseCape Multisport ClubM1:52:34
1604 Gary Voss M 1:52:35
1605 Martin Kromat M 1:52:35
1606Daniel MengesOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM1:52:35
1607Julian SmithM1:52:35
1608Hannes PietersSwartlandM1:52:36
1609Shaun BurrowVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:36
1610 Marcel Rathbone M 1:52:37
1611 Danicia Gouws F 1:52:37
1612 Nicolas Vandemoortele M 1:52:37
1613 Ngugi Kiuna M 1:52:38
1614 Douglas Heale M 1:52:38
1615 Lana Bouwer F 1:52:39
1616 Hannah Rowett F 1:52:40
1617Bronwyn HastingsF1:52:40
1618Richard CalfVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:41
1619 Tom Hudson M 1:52:42
1620Karel ValentynM1:52:44
1621Mareli MansCape Multisport ClubF1:52:44
1622Paul TurnerMetropolitanM1:52:44
1623 Pieter Strydom Team VitalityM 1:52:45
1624 Khara Tirabassi F 1:52:45
1625Matthys StrydomCentury CityM1:52:45
1626 Chad Gulston M 1:52:47
1627 Dudley Evershed M 1:52:47
1628Andrew WillsWildrunnerM1:52:47
1629Shahmie IsmailTopformM1:52:47
1630Jan WiggelinkhuizenCeltic HarriersM1:52:47
1631 Piet van Zyl M 1:52:48
1632Cobus BreytenbachM1:52:50
1633Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM1:52:51
1634 Stephan Geldenhuys M 1:52:51
1635 Michael de Vries M 1:52:51
1636Emraan MagermanFarnese Athletic ClubM1:52:52
1637Bridgette YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:52
1638Regan EvertsBellville Running ClubM1:52:53
1639Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:53
1640 Riana Goosen F 1:52:53
1641Dzunisani NyoniUniversity of Cape TownM1:52:53
1642 Elliott Wezerek M 1:52:54
1643Paul VolkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:55
1644 Jason Stark M 1:52:55
1645 Andries van Eeden M 1:52:56
1646 Daryl Bhana M 1:52:57
1647Donavan MartinCeltic HarriersM1:52:57
1648 Danielle Lavan-Bhana F 1:52:58
1649Du JonkerCape Multisport ClubM1:52:58
1650Robyn TullyPEAACF1:53:01
1651 Duncan Wynne M 1:53:01
1652 Bridget Witts-Hewinson F 1:53:01
1653Simon BrownM1:53:02
1654 Renier Horne M 1:53:02
1655 Helen Mc Currie F 1:53:02
1656 Marnia Wessels F 1:53:02
1657 Dominique Garde F 1:53:03
1658Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF1:53:03
1659 Madison Milward F 1:53:03
1660Susan NaudeRand Athletic ClubF1:53:04
1661Jonathan CoxM1:53:05
1662Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF1:53:05
1663Leon SwartzARD Athletic ClubM1:53:05
1664 Leslie Pottier M 1:53:06
1665 Henriette Smit F 1:53:06
1666Brett MatthewsM1:53:07
1667Jacques van RensburgDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:53:07
1668Rochelle CaieEdgemead RunnersF1:53:07
1669Caro JordaanDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:53:07
1670 Rico Louw M 1:53:07
1671Shune PottierEdgemead RunnersF1:53:07
1672 Maxine Botha F 1:53:08
1673 Estian Diedericks M 1:53:08
1674Nicolette HaddenEdgemead RunnersF1:53:08
1675 Rory Ord M 1:53:09
1676 Zuko Mdayi M 1:53:09
1677 Kate van den Aardweg F 1:53:09
1678 Lushano Myburgh F 1:53:10
1679 Alexander Wilson M 1:53:10
1680 Timothy Douglas M 1:53:10
1681 Lindsay Wills F 1:53:10
1682 Daniel La Grange M 1:53:11
1683 Stefan de Villiers M 1:53:11
1684Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:53:11
1685Aashiek ParkerDespatchM1:53:12
1686Darryl KriedemannRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM1:53:12
1687John HillCape Multisport ClubM1:53:12
1688Kim PlimsollGugulethuF1:53:12
1689Vaughan SoutheyBellville Running ClubM1:53:13
1690Nadeem WaltersNedbank Running ClubM1:53:13
1691Radebe MadlingoziCeltic HarriersM1:53:13
1692Kim RobertsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:13
1693Greg CaleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:13
1694 Chanel Oosthuizen F 1:53:14
1695Vannessa CronjeCape Multisport ClubF1:53:14
1696 Lauren Tankeu M 1:53:15
1697 Dale Manning M 1:53:16
1698 Devin Stickells M 1:53:16
1699 Amy Scott F 1:53:16
1700Danvin SarsCorrectional ServicesM1:53:16
1701Bongi GinaSanlamM1:53:17
1702 Alessandra Macmillan F 1:53:19
1703Chloe CamuCarbineers - WPF1:53:19
1704Ierefaan BeggM1:53:19
1705Farouk MoltiARD Athletic ClubM1:53:19
1706Maria VermeulenWorcesterF1:53:21
1707 Sara Sung F 1:53:22
1708 Emma Jackson F 1:53:22
1709 Karl Lambson M 1:53:22
1710Justin RouxWest CoastM1:53:23
1711 Jon Williams M 1:53:24
1712 Mark Ferrao M 1:53:24
1713Xoliswa KhibaSouth African National Blood ServiceF1:53:24
1714Mzukisi NoqhamzaCentury CityM1:53:25
1715Derek WhitesideHout Bay HarriersM1:53:25
1716Elisha BerridgePEAACF1:53:26
1717Patrick ArnoldM1:53:26
1718Alan ThomasPinelandsM1:53:28
1719Christopher TwycrossSACS Old BoysM1:53:28
1720Dean MccormickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:29
1721Roche FlewinBrackenfellM1:53:29
1722 John Potgieter M 1:53:30
1723 Luca Stefanutti M 1:53:30
1724Hennie van der WaltIreneM1:53:32
1725Hilton SaundersGoodwood HarriersM1:53:32
1726Rose RushtonF1:53:33
1727 Alan Ruck M 1:53:33
1728 Daryll Meyer M 1:53:33
1729Christoff AndersonDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:53:35
1730 Michael Ellingworth M 1:53:36
1731Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:53:36
1732 Ian Buchanan M 1:53:36
1733Bevin HarrisonSouth African National Defence ForceM1:53:36
1734 Grant Solomons M 1:53:36
1735 Melanie Botoulas F 1:53:38
1736Alta MooreStellenboschF1:53:38
1737Saleem JafferOld MutualM1:53:38
1738 Christopher Mccreedy M 1:53:38
1739Abraham PatienceStrand Athletic ClubM1:53:39
1740Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF1:53:40
1741Mike GriceWest CoastM1:53:41
1742Mark BarbierGugulethuM1:53:41
1743 David Hazell M 1:53:42
1744 Michael Du Toit M 1:53:43
1745Ma de VilliersF1:53:43
1746 Richard Simpson M 1:53:44
1747Stuart MurlessFaku ChiefsM1:53:44
1748Hannes SwanepoelLove RunningM1:53:44
1749 Jolandi Neethling F 1:53:44
1750 Dudley Mcniel M 1:53:45
1751 Deon van Lierop M 1:53:45
1752Amy BradleyHout Bay HarriersF1:53:47
1753 Jeanne Bock F 1:53:47
1754Katy MurlessDespatchF1:53:47
1755Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:53:48
1756 Marie-Ange Baudoin F 1:53:49
1757Lisa OsrinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:50
1758 James Pagden M 1:53:50
1759 Kerri-Lee Howell F 1:53:50
1760Wesley GabrielsCeltic HarriersM1:53:50
1761 Richard Botsis M 1:53:51
1762 Darren Ausmeier M 1:53:51
1763Ceres AmeenARD Athletic ClubM1:53:52
1764 Myles Crossland M 1:53:52
1765 Bryony Dyssell F 1:53:52
1766Matthias ApollesCeltic HarriersM1:53:53
1767 Jess Moore F 1:53:53
1768Anene ClaassenF1:53:53
1769 Kate Vorster F 1:53:54
1770John MontanariHarfield HarriersM1:53:54
1771Blake DyasonM1:53:54
1772 Rikkilee Hodge F 1:53:55
1773 Amy Catherine F 1:53:56
1774 Kate Townsend F 1:53:56
1775 Peter Muriuki M 1:53:56
1776 Franette van der Walt F 1:53:56
1777 James Laporta M 1:53:56
1778Tracy-Lee FillmoreDespatchF1:53:56
1779Elaan CoetzeeF1:53:56
1780Mohammed SeedatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:53:57
1781 Jenna Shuker F 1:53:57
1782 Dean de Klerk M 1:53:58
1783 Jessica Kempen F 1:53:58
1784Lydia BeverleyDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:53:59
1785Gareth EasomM1:54:00
1786 Martin Dyer M 1:54:00
1787Claudia HeylPEAACF1:54:00
1788 Lisa Loubser F 1:54:01
1789Rudzani NemutudiIn TouchM1:54:01
1790Brian SuperEdgemead RunnersM1:54:02
1791Faezah AlexanderKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:54:02
1792Murray OrtleppCeltic HarriersM1:54:02
1793 Richard Small M 1:54:02
1794Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM1:54:02
1795Jessica GuilfoyleDespatchF1:54:05
1796 Mish-Al Barday F 1:54:05
1797 Liam Swanepoel M 1:54:05
1798 Dean Finder M 1:54:06
1799 Bettina Beeka F 1:54:06
1800Johan van BlerkM1:54:07
1801 Parzydlo Ted M 1:54:07
1802 Lize Draaijer F 1:54:08
1803 Darragh Mcgillicuddy M 1:54:08
1804Ian de LangeCape Multisport ClubM1:54:08
1805 Emily Asbury F 1:54:08
1806Thaabit DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:09
1807 Adam Grundy M 1:54:10
1808 Sean Bethell M 1:54:10
1809 Elke ter Borg F 1:54:10
1810 William Melville M 1:54:10
1811Sharmil IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:10
1812Andrew WhiteM1:54:11
1813 Adam Bekker M 1:54:12
1814Shaheem KaderM1:54:12
1815 Nicole Strong F 1:54:12
1816Michael MbathaUniversity of Cape TownM1:54:12
1817 Lance Woodruff M 1:54:12
1818Mieke CliftF1:54:12
1819Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM1:54:13
1820 Mark Finley M 1:54:13
1821Tamrin RomburghDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:54:14
1822 Isnatious Mambinse M 1:54:14
1823Mchonga MahlanguOmmiedraai FriendsM1:54:15
1824 Jason Murcia M 1:54:15
1825Michael TheunissenFNB MultisportM1:54:15
1826Lucy KerF1:54:15
1827 Chris Heunis M 1:54:15
1828 Robyn Richards F 1:54:16
1829Pieter JohnsonWorcesterM1:54:16
1830Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:54:17
1831 Nikki de Bruyn F 1:54:17
1832Scott HendersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:17
1833 Karel Badenhorst M 1:54:18
1834Ryan Du ToitM1:54:18
1835 Tyronne Mccrindle M 1:54:18
1836Sarah HendersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:18
1837Ryan GibsonM1:54:18
1838 Dylan H�bner M 1:54:19
1839 Elana Swart F 1:54:19
1840Kevin CawoodCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:54:19
1841Christine HibberdWhalersF1:54:20
1842Nathan LynnM1:54:21
1843 Daniel Nel M 1:54:21
1844James OhaugheyM1:54:21
1845 Jade King M 1:54:21
1846Suzanne GermsARD Athletic ClubF1:54:21
1847Nina KempVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:22
1848Stuart CopleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:22
1849 Kirsty Gibbings F 1:54:22
1850 Louis Janse van Vuren M 1:54:23
1851 Heinrich Boje M 1:54:23
1852 Simon Broadley M 1:54:24
1853 Sonia Cupido F 1:54:24
1854 Marianca Koegelenberg F 1:54:25
1855 Timmo Schommarz M 1:54:25
1856Judy BentleyF1:54:26
1857 Romano Samuels M 1:54:26
1858Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:54:26
1859Vicky WelhamF1:54:27
1860 Robyn Dyason F 1:54:27
1861Marks MpekulaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:27
1862Brendan HoffmannM1:54:28
1863 Candice Peck F 1:54:28
1864 Sean Gomes M 1:54:29
1865Gary NortonM1:54:30
1866Leon BezuidenhoutWest CoastM1:54:30
1867 Petri Vaisanen M 1:54:30
1868 Tim Giles M 1:54:31
1869 Connor Whiting M 1:54:31
1870Mario OsheaSpartan HarriersM1:54:31
1871Shaun MaregeleIn TouchM1:54:31
1872Faseegh FortuneNedbank Running ClubM1:54:32
1873 Anri Horne F 1:54:32
1874Shaheed JakoetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:32
1875Abigail GermanyEdgemead RunnersF1:54:32
1876Zaida AndrewsF1:54:33
1877Megan EngelbrechtF1:54:34
1878 Joshua Wort M 1:54:35
1879Rebecca SmithPEAACF1:54:37
1880 Tertius Bruwer M 1:54:37
1881Themba MathabaPinelandsM1:54:37
1882Brendan GannonM1:54:38
1883Clinton Mac DougallMagnolia Road RunnersM1:54:39
1884Jacqui DurrantF1:54:39
1885 Lawrence Glen M 1:54:39
1886Chelsea LawrieMtunziniF1:54:39
1887Russell CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:39
1888 Noel Adorno F 1:54:39
1889Murray EvansMtunziniM1:54:40
1890Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:54:40
1891Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:54:41
1892Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM1:54:41
1893 Shane Fainsinger M 1:54:41
1894 Sascha Vogler M 1:54:41
1895Laurentius WyngaardEskom GijimasM1:54:42
1896Yolande van der WaltCape Multisport ClubF1:54:42
1897Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:54:43
1898Christo FourieM1:54:43
1899 Nina Maritz F 1:54:43
1900Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:54:44
1901Christiaan Du PreezM1:54:44
1902Mark LacyBenoni NorthernsM1:54:44
1903Velaphi NtuliEskom GijimasM1:54:45
1904Kasefa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:54:45
1905Alana StiglinghF1:54:46
1906 John Cleophas DespatchM 1:54:46
1907Annadia van der MerweCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF1:54:46
1908Gavin CilliersM1:54:46
1909 Alma Ramsden F 1:54:47
1910 Chanel van Zyl F 1:54:47
1911Kim LatterF1:54:47
1912 Johan Fourie DespatchM 1:54:48
1913 Donovan Theart M 1:54:48
1914Nicolas CardenasLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:48
1915 Gregory Leslie M 1:54:48
1916 Jamie Cripwell M 1:54:49
1917Jean NtiruhungwaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:54:49
1918Faruak PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:49
1919Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF1:54:50
1920Winston MiddletonIn TouchM1:54:50
1921van LochnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:54:50
1922Karen BoonzaaierDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:54:50
1923 Joshua Ferreira M 1:54:51
1924 Jeanae Dumas F 1:54:51
1925Andrew AllisonQuirk Running ClubM1:54:52
1926 Bongani Mtayisi M 1:54:52
1927Steven TurtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:53
1928Francois JoubertRun/Walk for LifeM1:54:53
1929 Alistair Price M 1:54:53
1930Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:53
1931Daniel MalanStellenboschM1:54:53
1932Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM1:54:54
1933Graham EastonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:55
1934Ahmed HassimM1:54:56
1935Sonja BritzNedbank Running ClubF1:54:57
1936Jess WebbOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF1:54:57
1937 John Nel M 1:54:57
1938Sophie CopeSpartan HarriersF1:54:57
1939 Imgard Krugmann F 1:54:58
1940 Lexi Barratt F 1:54:59
1941 James Medcalf M 1:54:59
1942Shirley Du PlessisF1:55:00
1943 Robert Peters M 1:55:01
1944Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM1:55:01
1945 Francois Du Plessis M 1:55:02
1946 Amy Reid F 1:55:03
1947Shafiek BrownM1:55:03
1948 Warren Wesso M 1:55:04
1949Luzannw Le RouxDurban Athletic ClubF1:55:04
1950 Rudolf Benn M 1:55:05
1951Greg TownsendCrusaders - KZNM1:55:06
1952 Tom Martin M 1:55:06
1953Melody MentzM1:55:07
1954Lizel BellinganCape Multisport ClubF1:55:08
1955 Rosa Sloot M 1:55:08
1956 Tammy Le Riche F 1:55:08
1957Andries CoetzeeM1:55:09
1958 Marcello Solomons7 M 1:55:09
1959 Shamik Jeewa M 1:55:09
1960Marc de St PernCape Multisport ClubM1:55:10
1961Eugene MallinsonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:55:10
1962Dale TowertBedfordview Country ClubM1:55:10
1963Yazied BakerM1:55:11
1964Tommy BallFish HoekM1:55:11
1965 Natalie Pickering F 1:55:11
1966Gavin SmithM1:55:12
1967 Zahir January M 1:55:12
1968Quentin SchoemanM1:55:12
1969 Allison Hickley F 1:55:12
1970 Lisa Coates F 1:55:14
1971Owen WeederSanlamM1:55:14
1972 Feraad Fortune M 1:55:15
1973 Joe de Lange M 1:55:15
1974Phillip LourensBellville Running ClubM1:55:16
1975 Pierrre Rossouw M 1:55:17
1976Gary SandlerGugulethuM1:55:18
1977 Lloyd Evans M 1:55:18
1978Nazeem AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:55:18
1979Susan BooysenCape Multisport ClubF1:55:19
1980 Christopher Immelman M 1:55:19
1981Gavin TaylorM1:55:19
1982 Jason Rieper M 1:55:19
1983 Michael Mackay M 1:55:20
1984Fanie de KockSanlamM1:55:21
1985 Brett Dyason M 1:55:22
1986Daniel RossouwM1:55:22
1987Roland HunterM1:55:23
1988Marlette SmitF1:55:23
1989Aaron NdhluniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:23
1990Jan-Daniel BredenkampM1:55:24
1991Ryno van RooyenCentury CityM1:55:24
1992Busani KhumaloDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:55:25
1993Michelle BeyCeltic HarriersF1:55:25
1994Mandy LowingsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:25
1995 Vicky Stark F 1:55:26
1996Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM1:55:26
1997 Luke Wingnean M 1:55:28
1998Dirkie van der MerweM1:55:28
1999Farouk DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:28
2000 Jacques Du Toit M 1:55:28
2001Zack BeukmanCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM1:55:29
2002Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:55:29
2003 Yusriy Isaacs M 1:55:29
2004 Craig Thomson M 1:55:30
2005Gareth KnottM1:55:30
2006 Jean-Pierre Du Toit M 1:55:31
2007Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:31
2008 Chanel Viljoen F 1:55:31
2009Vonnie MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:55:32
2010Jeffrey ShapiroVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:32
2011James MynhardtDespatchM1:55:33
2012Gary Barham-SmithPEAACM1:55:33
2013 Pieter Hoogenhout M 1:55:33
2014Rayno BeselaarBrackenfellM1:55:34
2015 Vuyolwethu Xintolo M 1:55:34
2016 de Steenkamp M 1:55:34
2017 Sarah Bell F 1:55:35
2018 Daniel Koegelenberg M 1:55:35
2019 Alexei Allie M 1:55:37
2020Nicole GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:37
2021Wynand van ZylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:38
2022Angelica LuthiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:39
2023James TaylorM1:55:39
2024Dale RobinsonWildrunnerM1:55:40
2025 Mione Smith F 1:55:41
2026 Robinlee Abrahams M 1:55:41
2027Conrad VisserPEAACM1:55:41
2028 Christopher Morkel M 1:55:41
2029 Todd Anderson M 1:55:41
2030 Lindi-Jane Janse van Rensburg F 1:55:42
2031Nicola SchmittDespatchF1:55:43
2032Pieter MalanM1:55:43
2033 Gina Mossman F 1:55:44
2034Eckhard ScholtzDespatchM1:55:44
2035Howard SilkePEAACM1:55:44
2036 Ryan Hawke M 1:55:44
2037 Ross Forder M 1:55:45
2038Sarah MalherbeDespatchF1:55:46
2039Zulpha NabeeCentral Athletic ClubF1:55:46
2040Tebogo NijieSouth African National Blood ServiceM1:55:46
2041Gert WilkinsDespatchM1:55:46
2042Safwat CorneliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:48
2043Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM1:55:48
2044 Stefan Zimmermann M 1:55:49
2045Zolani MayekisoACSAM1:55:49
2046 Terence Lazard M 1:55:49
2047 Kim Meaker F 1:55:50
2048 Hugh-John Townsend M 1:55:50
2049 Mary-Anne Brown F 1:55:50
2050Darren RobertsonM1:55:51
2051Jacques BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM1:55:52
2052 Jake Bester M 1:55:52
2053 Chloe' Townsend F 1:55:53
2054Arthur SierraNedbank Running ClubM1:55:53
2055 Cameron Grinyer M 1:55:54
2056 Sidney Zulu M 1:55:55
2057Christo VlotmanWhalersM1:55:55
2058Eugene de VilliersM1:55:55
2059Shaun WaitM1:55:57
2060 Maruis Marais M 1:55:57
2061 Willem Valentine M 1:55:57
2062Herman GroblerPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM1:55:58
2063 Greg Scott M 1:55:59
2064Lynnae EndersbyPinelandsF1:56:01
2065 Roenica Tyson F 1:56:01
2066 Ruben de Girardier M 1:56:01
2067 Jacques van Deventer M 1:56:03
2068Robert DunnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:03
2069 Blake Springate M 1:56:05
2070 David Karam M 1:56:06
2071 Lara Kerswill F 1:56:06
2072Lindani DondoloGugulethuM1:56:07
2073Shirnel van BredaCeltic HarriersF1:56:08
2074 Ryno Prinsloo M 1:56:08
2075Herbert ExnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:56:08
2076Amien WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:56:09
2077Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF1:56:10
2078Nazeem AjamNantesM1:56:11
2079 Lize Rossouq F 1:56:11
2080 Ryan Ferreira M 1:56:11
2081 Jan Reyneke M 1:56:12
2082Jon CalderPinelandsM1:56:12
2083 Nicholas Stretch M 1:56:14
2084 Jeanette Rudge F 1:56:14
2085 Danielle Foot F 1:56:14
2086 Richard Brandt M 1:56:15
2087 Lisa O'mahony F 1:56:15
2088Celeste JardineCeltic HarriersF1:56:16
2089Sandiswa MbewanaPinelandsF1:56:16
2090Andrew McmasterM1:56:18
2091Carol FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF1:56:18
2092 Zachariah Glasser M 1:56:19
2093Jean van LieropM1:56:19
2094Anton van LieropM1:56:19
2095 Inge Abraham F 1:56:19
2096Wellington GovhaM1:56:20
2097Caron MajewskiF1:56:21
2098 Leanne Stanley F 1:56:21
2099 Murray Charter M 1:56:21
2100 Mark Novak M 1:56:21
2101Monica SantoCape Multisport ClubF1:56:21
2102 Kenneth Berger M 1:56:21
2103 Jared Goldblatt M 1:56:22
2104 Suhail Suleman M 1:56:23
2105Tania VisagieF1:56:23
2106 Carl Phenix M 1:56:23
2107 Jj Serfontein M 1:56:25
2108 Tjatji Letsoalo M 1:56:26
2109 Anname Parreira F 1:56:26
2110 Sj Du Plooy M 1:56:26
2111 Yolande Kussendrager F 1:56:26
2112Werner KannemeyerCape Multisport ClubM1:56:27
2113 Tara Cozett F 1:56:28
2114Jodi FullardNantesM1:56:30
2115 Josh Fieggen M 1:56:31
2116Keith TarrM1:56:31
2117Margie PlantemaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:31
2118 Chanel Baumgarten F 1:56:32
2119Bernard OberhoferM1:56:32
2120 Christa Pienaar F 1:56:33
2121Theani van ZylSunninghill StridersF1:56:34
2122 Bevan Willoughby M 1:56:34
2123Imtiaz TolkerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:56:34
2124Owen PorrillPinelandsM1:56:35
2125 Jack Kussendrager M 1:56:35
2126Jonathan HamlynVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:35
2127Joaehny CampherM1:56:36
2128Garth EllisCeltic HarriersM1:56:37
2129Adam KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersM1:56:37
2130 Amit Ramdath M 1:56:38
2131Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM1:56:38
2132Jean BeukmanBellville Running ClubM1:56:39
2133 Cirkina van der Watt F 1:56:39
2134 Jean Vogler F 1:56:40
2135John TerreblancheM1:56:42
2136Shaheed IsmailTopformM1:56:43
2137Taryn MillerPinelandsF1:56:43
2138Edrees SedickOmmiedraai FriendsM1:56:43
2139 Delray Zeeman F 1:56:43
2140Cecile MordenUniversity of Cape TownF1:56:44
2141 Andro Du Plessis M 1:56:44
2142Trevor RolfeCape Multisport ClubM1:56:45
2143Trishca FleetwoodCarbineers - WPF1:56:45
2144Anna JacobsCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF1:56:46
2145 Aidan Johnson M 1:56:47
2146Ashley BraverEdgemead RunnersM1:56:47
2147 Imran Fakroodeen M 1:56:47
2148 Tameryn Rix F 1:56:48
2149 Katlego Nkoana M 1:56:48
2150Jan van NiekerkM1:56:49
2151 Johan Du Plessis M 1:56:49
2152Andrew PearsonM1:56:49
2153Paul Gordon BrownDespatchM1:56:50
2154Shirley WardF1:56:51
2155 Daniel de Villiers M 1:56:51
2156Gavin LomaxSpartan HarriersM1:56:51
2157 Alexis van der Merwe M 1:56:52
2158Nabeel SoekerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:52
2159 Lynne Wise F 1:56:53
2160Greg SaraWildrunnerM1:56:54
2161Francois JoubertDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:56:54
2162Carla KrugerCape Multisport ClubF1:56:54
2163Eugene HumanEdgemead RunnersM1:56:54
2164Insaf KamishLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:54
2165Hasanain AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:55
2166Derick Du PreezCeltic HarriersM1:56:56
2167 Jonathan Barr M 1:56:57
2168 Gregory Bryer M 1:56:57
2169 Gerard Hillman M 1:56:58
2170 Devon Melville M 1:56:58
2171Tamlyn CronjeF1:57:00
2172 Stephanie Bosman F 1:57:00
2173Wayne ThomasonM1:57:01
2174 Ryan Wintle M 1:57:02
2175 Beverley de Villiers F 1:57:03
2176Clinton HorneM1:57:03
2177Ashrif BardayTopformM1:57:03
2178Colin MorganM1:57:03
2179Calmin ValentinoM1:57:05
2180 Vera Chaplin F 1:57:05
2181 Kefilwe Mocwagole F 1:57:05
2182 Tiane de Jongh F 1:57:06
2183Nceba MabuluGugulethuM1:57:06
2184Adrian JessopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:06
2185 Carlos Yerena M 1:57:07
2186Roelf van der LindeEdgemead RunnersM1:57:07
2187Hernus KotzeCorrectional ServicesM1:57:07
2188 Philip Dicks M 1:57:08
2189 Kristen Hart F 1:57:08
2190Sandra BesterLangebaan StrandloopersF1:57:08
2191 Kayla Koutsoudis F 1:57:09
2192Grant JenkinsonM1:57:11
2193Shaheed HendricksM1:57:11
2194Gideon MalherbeCeltic HarriersM1:57:12
2195 Jan Moorhouse F 1:57:12
2196 Lizl Anthonissen F 1:57:13
2197 Chris de Bruyn M 1:57:13
2198 Kelly Galloway F 1:57:14
2199 Penelope Buser F 1:57:15
2200 Nikhil Gokal M 1:57:15
2201Shoukey JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:16
2202 Kerry Buss F 1:57:16
2203 Thomas Sutcliffe M 1:57:16
2204 Gary Fensham M 1:57:17
2205Celso de NobregaDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:17
2206Rebecca CromptonF1:57:19
2207Johann VisserNedbank Running ClubM1:57:19
2208Khomza MxinwaGugulethuM1:57:19
2209Ziyaad SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:20
2210Leanne SlackVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:20
2211Gary HarrisMetropolitanM1:57:20
2212Kevin HitgeCape Multisport ClubM1:57:21
2213Matthew PetersWildrunnerM1:57:21
2214Jennifer HeyneckeHout Bay HarriersF1:57:22
2215Pieter BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:22
2216Melissa van der WesthuizenSanlamF1:57:22
2217 Johan Smit M 1:57:22
2218Paul KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:23
2219 Jonas Rasmussen M 1:57:25
2220Zaid TaliepGugulethuM1:57:25
2221Hanna KokpariGugulethuF1:57:26
2222Saeed TiffloenOld MutualM1:57:26
2223 Marsha Eckhardt F 1:57:27
2224Jaco PretoriusRiverside HarriersM1:57:27
2225 Jana Laubscher F 1:57:27
2226Ryno de JagerCeltic HarriersM1:57:28
2227Sefako MokoloACSAM1:57:28
2228Elmaree StapelbergCape Multisport ClubF1:57:28
2229Denika BurgerTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:57:28
2230Claudette PretoriusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:29
2231Fayroz KhatiebTopformM1:57:29
2232 Ernest Hendricks M 1:57:30
2233Ismail MoolaWalmers Athletic ClubM1:57:30
2234 Jacques Nel Cape Multisport ClubM 1:57:31
2235 Chadwin Corin M 1:57:32
2236Grant WalkerM1:57:32
2237 Ryan Julius M 1:57:33
2238Ettienne LateganUpington HarriersM1:57:33
2239 Bronwyn Clark F 1:57:34
2240Maretha de KockBellville Running ClubF1:57:34
2241 Kyle Young M 1:57:35
2242 Michael Kruger M 1:57:36
2243Conita HenryStellenboschF1:57:37
2244Neezaam MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:37
2245Alec van WykCape Multisport ClubM1:57:37
2246 Drikus Badenhorst M 1:57:37
2247Amy BellingerF1:57:38
2248Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:41
2249 Allie Coetzee M 1:57:44
2250 Richard Atkinson M 1:57:44
2251 Venesh Moodley M 1:57:44
2252Karen GrundlingSanlamF1:57:45
2253Fagrie CreightonCentral Athletic ClubM1:57:45
2254Ingrid GrundlinghSanlamF1:57:45
2255Philip KiracofePEAACM1:57:46
2256David WildsM1:57:47
2257Leanne WildsF1:57:47
2258Raees LechetWalmers Athletic ClubM1:57:48
2259Rob BurnsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:49
2260Sean FeatonbyDespatchM1:57:49
2261 Walter Gaynor M 1:57:49
2262 Delia Meyer F 1:57:50
2263Jakes NortjeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:51
2264Neil SwartM1:57:52
2265 Magdel Coetzee F 1:57:52
2266 Alan Connor M 1:57:54
2267 Marie Briers-Louw F 1:57:54
2268 Chad Bryson M 1:57:55
2269 Marcus Schneider M 1:57:55
2270Gerba van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:57:55
2271Yusree van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:55
2272 Richard Corder M 1:57:56
2273Kylie LoeschF1:57:56
2274 Hekkie Breytenbach M 1:57:57
2275 Philip Kirby M 1:57:57
2276Alida GousCape Multisport ClubF1:57:57
2277Anthony YunnieM1:57:58
2278Nicola JohnstonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:58
2279 Liesbet Kristafor F 1:57:59
2280 Roland Heinke M 1:57:59
2281Kelly GodfreyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:00
2282 David Shochot M 1:58:00
2283 Noeline Faller F 1:58:00
2284Dave SnydersM1:58:00
2285 Wesley Fung M 1:58:01
2286Igshaan KennyOmmiedraai FriendsM1:58:01
2287Melanie NovitzkasDespatchF1:58:01
2288 Simon Zar M 1:58:02
2289Justin MeyerWest CoastM1:58:03
2290Nathan MeyerWest CoastM1:58:03
2291Richard MtshaliGugulethuM1:58:03
2292Lisa ConnellanCeltic HarriersF1:58:04
2293Deidre HerbstF1:58:04
2294Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:58:04
2295Cheslyn SmithM1:58:04
2296Wilhelm van der HovenM1:58:05
2297 Waldimar Pelser M 1:58:05
2298 Platini Rukundo M 1:58:05
2299Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM1:58:05
2300Zoliswa PowayoGugulethuF1:58:05
2301Debi GrotepassPaarlF1:58:06
2302Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM1:58:07
2303 Darwin van Rooyen M 1:58:08
2304 Hannah Baleta F 1:58:09
2305Carla BekkerF1:58:09
2306 Tom Thorogood M 1:58:09
2307 Bernadine Petersen F 1:58:09
2308Paulvin WebsterM1:58:10
2309 Cecile Eaglestone F 1:58:10
2310 Raymond Siebrits M 1:58:10
2311 Stephan Swart M 1:58:11
2312Niezaam SolomonsSpartan HarriersM1:58:11
2313 Jason Eaglestone M 1:58:12
2314 Tyla-Jade Voorhout F 1:58:13
2315William SmithM1:58:13
2316Pippa van den BergF1:58:14
2317 Christopher Bailey M 1:58:14
2318Philippa SkownoHarfield HarriersF1:58:14
2319Alan ChapmanM1:58:15
2320Anjanette JonesIreneF1:58:15
2321 Nicholas Tennick M 1:58:15
2322Martin HeunisStellenboschM1:58:16
2323Alex AckerCape Multisport ClubM1:58:16
2324Graham LawsonM1:58:16
2325Kayla JacksonCape Multisport ClubF1:58:17
2326Werner RossouwCape Multisport ClubM1:58:18
2327 Michael Manefeldt M 1:58:18
2328 Graham Janson M 1:58:18
2329 Shelley Davidson F 1:58:18
2330Rialize JoubertStrand Athletic ClubF1:58:19
2331Henreitte ManefeldtPaarlF1:58:19
2332 Martha Sande F 1:58:19
2333Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:58:19
2334Gielmie BothaARD Athletic ClubM1:58:19
2335 David Balshaw M 1:58:20
2336Mbulelo KroqwanaM1:58:20
2337 Lizette Fourie F 1:58:21
2338Jana GrobbelaarF1:58:21
2339 Shaun Lamont M 1:58:21
2340 Bridget Lamont F 1:58:22
2341 Liezl van Zyl F 1:58:22
2342Seeps EvansUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:58:23
2343Ebrahim StemmetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:23
2344Julian SiebertUniversity of Cape TownM1:58:24
2345Gasant SalieM1:58:24
2346Durrel GibsonCentury CityM1:58:24
2347 Raquel Le Roux F 1:58:25
2348 Morgan Long M 1:58:25
2349Ciryl MayNantesM1:58:25
2350 Werner van Rooyen M 1:58:26
2351Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM1:58:26
2352Anwell PrinceIn TouchM1:58:27
2353 Kate Martin F 1:58:28
2354 Vilma van der Linde F 1:58:28
2355Daniel DaviesM1:58:28
2356 Dean Fleischer M 1:58:28
2357 Clyde Lavigre M 1:58:28
2358 Christopher Savage M 1:58:29
2359Wendt Saurma-JeltschVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:29
2360Nontsikelelo TembelaBrackenfellF1:58:29
2361 Manfred Kostens M 1:58:30
2362Kauthar KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:58:30
2363 Neil Visser M 1:58:31
2364 Zola Willie M 1:58:31
2365Gerrie CombrinkNedbank Running ClubM1:58:31
2366 Sarah Sabbagh F 1:58:32
2367 Kellen Mcdonald F 1:58:32
2368 Noor Parker M 1:58:32
2369 Danielle Gouws F 1:58:32
2370Charl HerbstM1:58:33
2371Candice JolliffeNedbank Running ClubF1:58:34
2372Hendrik NelM1:58:34
2373Shawaal RichardsNantesM1:58:35
2374 J-D Rowe M 1:58:35
2375 Benjamin Aldous M 1:58:35
2376Riaan LuckanM1:58:35
2377 Joan Heatlie F 1:58:37
2378Vuyani JaraGugulethuM1:58:37
2379Geoff SchreinerM1:58:37
2380Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF1:58:38
2381Dion ClarkeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:38
2382 Cameron Neubert M 1:58:38
2383Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:58:38
2384 Rocco Tromp M 1:58:38
2385Bernd SchulzeDespatchM1:58:39
2386 Jordan Corfe M 1:58:39
2387 Sarah Rowlinson F 1:58:39
2388Nicola McewenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:39
2389Melissa ThomasCeltic HarriersF1:58:40
2390 Malvern Pontius M 1:58:40
2391 Pier Passerini M 1:58:40
2392Beverley JonkersF1:58:40
2393Michael McewenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:40
2394Lebo MathathoFat CatsF1:58:40
2395Elizabeth FourieF1:58:41
2396 Tracy Hilbert F 1:58:41
2397 Tsepo Anoh M 1:58:41
2398Sebnem ErDespatchF1:58:42
2399 Sc Jonker M 1:58:42
2400Jenny SilberbauerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:42
2401 Janet Clayton F 1:58:43
2402Richard GushPEAACM1:58:43
2403Madelein van ZylDespatchF1:58:43
2404Justin de JagerDespatchM1:58:43
2405Edward StevensRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM1:58:44
2406Kellan SpeelmanUniversity of Cape TownM1:58:44
2407 Sechaba. Mokobane M 1:58:44
2408Daniel WelshPEAACM1:58:44
2409Marc ClarenceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:44
2410Eduan StrydomM1:58:45
2411Chantel Von Saint AngeF1:58:45
2412Tayle CorneyMiWay WarriorsM1:58:46
2413 Daniel Brock M 1:58:46
2414Roshaan SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:58:46
2415 Barbora Milne F 1:58:48
2416Niyaaz BrownOmmiedraai FriendsM1:58:48
2417Wesley GreenM1:58:49
2418 Lyndon Norley M 1:58:49
2419 Dayne Allenbrook M 1:58:49
2420 Elisabeth Masanet F 1:58:49
2421Tayla ChinF1:58:49
2422Melanie VeldsmanCeltic HarriersF1:58:49
2423 Andrew Cohen M 1:58:50
2424Joshua BeanUniversity of Cape TownM1:58:50
2425Lize-Marick KeyserCeltic HarriersF1:58:51
2426 Colin van Zyl M 1:58:51
2427 Robbie Kreymborg M 1:58:52
2428Lisa FranklenSouth African National Blood ServiceF1:58:52
2429Charl LouwBrackenfellM1:58:52
2430Adeeb IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:52
2431Darren OsbornWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:58:52
2432Mark CronjeCape Multisport ClubM1:58:52
2433 Ockert Grobbelaar M 1:58:53
2434 Michael Griffiths M 1:58:53
2435Rene ThyssenSpartan HarriersF1:58:53
2436Cythna MinnaarBellville Running ClubF1:58:54
2437 Michael van Staden M 1:58:54
2438Megan Quenet-MeintjesCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:58:55
2439 Nick Ord M 1:58:55
2440 Mark Roberts M 1:58:56
2441 Brian Shepherd M 1:58:56
2442Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:58:57
2443Graham RedelinghuysGugulethuM1:58:57
2444Candy SchumannSACS Old BoysF1:58:57
2445Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM1:58:57
2446Flip CloeteMy Training DayM1:58:58
2447 David Kuming M 1:58:58
2448 Wayne van den Heuvel M 1:58:58
2449 Russell Julies M 1:58:59
2450Carel BurgerM1:58:59
2451 Shona Kuming F 1:58:59
2452Rukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:58:59
2453Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF1:58:59
2454 Ursula Hendricks F 1:59:00
2455Cayla Va der MerweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:59:00
2456 Sean Christie M 1:59:01
2457Charlton BothaM1:59:01
2458 Keenan Weavers M 1:59:01
2459Rob MarchVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:01
2460Jihaad PienaarOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:02
2461Mohammed KerbelkerM1:59:02
2462 Nanine Fouche F 1:59:02
2463 Kirstin Watts F 1:59:02
2464Mike ScottM1:59:02
2465 Alexander Pienaar M 1:59:03
2466 Sue Black F 1:59:03
2467 Dave Chapman M 1:59:03
2468Shane GovenderM1:59:04
2469Yusuf SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:04
2470 Anthony Leslie M 1:59:04
2471Heleene SteenkampCape Multisport ClubF1:59:04
2472Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM1:59:05
2473Sunette SwartMetropolitanF1:59:05
2474Andrew KoopmanCentral Athletic ClubM1:59:05
2475 Johan Bester M 1:59:05
2476Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF1:59:05
2477 Vincenzo Paino M 1:59:05
2478Graeme SearleTopformM1:59:06
2479Melissa TullochVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:59:06
2480Andre Le GrangeM1:59:06
2481Shaun RosensteinPEAACM1:59:08
2482Alan AmlerM1:59:08
2483Tracy-Lee DaltonF1:59:09
2484 Paul Stafford M 1:59:09
2485Michelle Smit-StemmetBellville Running ClubF1:59:10
2486 Daniela Veermeer F 1:59:10
2487Reinhardt HennBrackenfellM1:59:10
2488Paul MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:59:11
2489Linda TuckerF1:59:12
2490Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF1:59:12
2491Imtiyaz MohamedCape Multisport ClubM1:59:12
2492 Danielle Oliveira F 1:59:12
2493Shimi KauPEAACM1:59:13
2494 Azelle Alberts F 1:59:13
2495Richard MajietPinelandsM1:59:14
2496 Johan Taljaard M 1:59:15
2497Dewald SchlebuschCape Multisport ClubM1:59:15
2498Ross MunroWildrunnerM1:59:16
2499Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF1:59:16
2500Steve WearneM1:59:16
2501Jesse TernentPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM1:59:16
2502Sarah PopeAdventure RacingF1:59:17
2503Chase HydeM1:59:17
2504Kathleen BassonCeltic HarriersF1:59:18
2505 Daniel Anderson M 1:59:18
2506Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM1:59:18
2507Andre TrompPinelandsM1:59:19
2508Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM1:59:19
2509Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM1:59:22
2510Koos MyburghM1:59:22
2511Terry-Ann JacobsBrackenfellF1:59:23
2512Vessela HobsonPinelandsF1:59:23
2513Debbie FairhurstHout Bay HarriersF1:59:23
2514Wilbar RobbertsCape Multisport ClubM1:59:23
2515Milton de La HarpePEAACM1:59:23
2516Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM1:59:23
2517 Hayley Muller F 1:59:24
2518Chris ViljoenBrackenfellM1:59:24
2519Darryn PooleElsies RiverM1:59:24
2520Danielle RobbertsF1:59:24
2521 Francois Laurence M 1:59:25
2522Riedwaan AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:26
2523 Conradie Fourie M 1:59:26
2524Taahir GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:27
2525Bianca BenadeMelkbosstrandF1:59:27
2526Peter UrenCape Multisport ClubM1:59:28
2527Jacques PrinslooM1:59:28
2528Aydn ParrottUniversity of Cape TownM1:59:29
2529 Jono Dixon M 1:59:29
2530Salma AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:59:29
2531 Gary Walton M 1:59:30
2532 Amy Carlisle F 1:59:31
2533 Alan Shepherd M 1:59:31
2534Joy MabuselaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:59:31
2535Junaid GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:31
2536David GrayDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:59:33
2537 Imtiyaaz Hendricks M 1:59:33
2538 Kate Burton F 1:59:33
2539Elrine NaidooSanlamF1:59:35
2540Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM1:59:36
2541 Wayne Katz M 1:59:36
2542Edwina HendricksARD Athletic ClubF1:59:36
2543Moegammad BeghardienGugulethuM1:59:37
2544Daan Du ToitM1:59:37
2545 Andrew Cook M 1:59:38
2546Zaheed KaderOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:38
2547Robert Hatton-JonesM1:59:39
2548 Katja Pasley F 1:59:39
2549 Jac Bell M 1:59:39
2550 Alan Pitt M 1:59:40
2551 Beverley Forbes F 1:59:40
2552Graham WestcottM1:59:40
2553 Greta Labuschagne F 1:59:41
2554 Kim Craythorne F 1:59:41
2555Dirk BrandStellenboschM1:59:42
2556 Scott Revell M 1:59:43
2557 Lisa Kaestner F 1:59:43
2558 Norman Black M 1:59:44
2559 Kim Penwill F 1:59:44
2560 Thierry Langlois M 1:59:45
2561Songezo SilingaACSAM1:59:45
2562 Sean Thomson M 1:59:46
2563 Jan Diederik M 1:59:46
2564Adam ReynoldsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:46
2565Alex PeoRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM1:59:46
2566 Margaret Ross Stewart F 1:59:47
2567 Tayla Louw F 1:59:48
2568Kathryn ChuF1:59:48
2569 Alon Bresler M 1:59:48
2570Rudi KnoesenNedbank Running ClubM1:59:48
2571 Michelle Roux F 1:59:49
2572 Sonwabise Siwela F 1:59:50
2573Sue LandsbergRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:59:50
2574Nhlanhla NgcoboM1:59:51
2575 Kyle Lacey M 1:59:52
2576 Koos van Jaarsveld M 1:59:52
2577 Faiz Vanderschiff M 1:59:52
2578 Shelley Whiffler F 1:59:53
2579 Westley Gordon M 1:59:53
2580 Bradlyn Stuurman M 1:59:54
2581Seraaj OmarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:55
2582Rod HunterM1:59:55
2583Xolisa NoncunguGugulethuM1:59:55
2584Riaan GroenewaldSAPS - WCM1:59:55
2585Riefaat AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:59:55
2586 Marlize Steenkamp F 1:59:56
2587 Nick Moser M 1:59:56
2588Wade WitbooiM1:59:57
2589Nathan DelportIn TouchM1:59:58
2590Aaron NtlanganisoM1:59:58
2591 Graham Hawthorn M 1:59:58
2592Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF1:59:59
2593 William van Tonder M 1:59:59
2594 Rone Silke F 2:00:00
2595Verona van BlerkSpartan HarriersF2:00:00
2596 Kevin de Wet M 2:00:01
2597 Rachel Swanepoel F 2:00:04
2598Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:00:05
2599Derrin BassageVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:00:07
2600Stephen DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:00:08
2601 James Mullen M 2:00:09
2602Garron StevensonHarfield HarriersM2:00:09
2603 Gizelle Burke F 2:00:10
2604 Lisel Modinger F 2:00:10
2605Peter HartmannDespatchM2:00:11
2606 Wian van den Bergh M 2:00:11
2607 Janice Probyn F 2:00:13
2608Tape BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:00:13
2609 Steven Rink M 2:00:13
2610 Willem Oosthuizen M 2:00:13
2611Gavin DavisEdgemead RunnersM2:00:14
2612 Daniel Lear M 2:00:15
2613Celeste CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:00:16
2614 Nina Reynolds F 2:00:16
2615 Amanda van Wyk F 2:00:16
2616 Ludwig Kruger M 2:00:16
2617Willem van der VyverM2:00:17
2618 Keegan Cranna M 2:00:18
2619Doreen van ZylF2:00:19
2620 Cherie-Lyn Grace F 2:00:20
2621 Luke Thorrold M 2:00:20
2622 Rudi Badenhorst M 2:00:20
2623 Michael Coppinger M 2:00:20
2624Cailey BredenkampPaarlF2:00:21
2625 Anthon Buurman M 2:00:21
2626Marwaan SoekerM2:00:21
2627Willem van ZylM2:00:22
2628Ruan VorsterM2:00:22
2629Zisiwe MnothozaAurecon Athletic ClubF2:00:22
2630 Andrew Russell M 2:00:22
2631 Noel Ross-Gillespie M 2:00:23
2632Robin MoonieyaCape Multisport ClubM2:00:24
2633Melanie CerqueiraRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:00:24
2634Pieter SaaymanNedbank Running ClubM2:00:25
2635Erhyn FerreiraBidvestF2:00:25
2636 Johandre Visser M 2:00:25
2637 Oabile Tsiane M 2:00:28
2638Jenni HornVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:00:28
2639Meroline OckhuisBrackenfellF2:00:29
2640Les HannaWhalersM2:00:30
2641Minette WeirichFranschhoek Athletic ClubF2:00:32
2642Carl SeptemberM2:00:32
2643Bonita FrancisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:00:33
2644 Stephan Senekal M 2:00:36
2645 Timothy Evans M 2:00:36
2646Jean-Pierre SchoemanDespatchM2:00:37
2647Simon PhippsCape Multisport ClubM2:00:37
2648Renda TshifularoPinelandsM2:00:39
2649Rashida AjamNantesF2:00:39
2650Jacques CastelingCape Multisport ClubM2:00:40
2651Simfanele MavusoFNB MultisportM2:00:40
2652Lara FaultsDespatchF2:00:41
2653 Ewan Bloomfield M 2:00:41
2654Sieraaj CrowieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:00:42
2655 Ian Teague M 2:00:42
2656 Daniel Pretorius M 2:00:43
2657Carl DeaconStrand Athletic ClubM2:00:43
2658Francois NeethlingM2:00:43
2659 Tara Louw F 2:00:44
2660 Andrew Sherwood M 2:00:44
2661 Suzanne Verster F 2:00:45
2662Cajsa MeintjiesLangebaan StrandloopersF2:00:46
2663 Ruan Maritz M 2:00:46
2664 Chrisitiaan Smal M 2:00:48
2665 Natalie Berg F 2:00:48
2666Melissa MeyerCape Multisport ClubF2:00:48
2667 Lebohang Setona M 2:00:48
2668Louis van StadenM2:00:48
2669 Gerhard Boehm M 2:00:49
2670Sherman MoutonM2:00:49
2671 Hanno Mostert M 2:00:50
2672 Paula Phelp F 2:00:50
2673 Hannah Thomas F 2:00:50
2674Patrick SineliNedbank Running ClubM2:00:51
2675 Genevieve Oldfield F 2:00:51
2676 Greg Cooke M 2:00:51
2677Ismail MohammedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:00:52
2678Jan WaresCape Multisport ClubF2:00:52
2679Kim ClarkM2:00:52
2680Branigan BaetaM2:00:53
2681Pieter GeldenhuysM2:00:54
2682Justin ClarkeM2:00:54
2683Jerome ArendseCeltic HarriersM2:00:54
2684 Ivan Briechle M 2:00:54
2685Karen AprilPEAACF2:00:55
2686 Rolien Snyman F 2:00:55
2687Piers BuckleObservatory Running ClubM2:00:56
2688Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF2:00:56
2689Nick van de WaterM2:00:56
2690 Lana Kenney F 2:00:57
2691Nosisa MtitiAdventists Athletic ClubF2:00:57
2692 Mabuse Moja M 2:00:58
2693Yusuf HansloCape Multisport ClubM2:00:58
2694 Darryn Wiehahn M 2:00:58
2695Mogamat SalieM2:00:59
2696Eldred BritzStrand Athletic ClubM2:00:59
2697 Joshua Read M 2:01:00
2698 Neville Christie M 2:01:00
2699 Adam Healy M 2:01:01
2700 Derynne Wagner-Wittles F 2:01:01
2701 Bianca Moore F 2:01:01
2702 Charlotte Lovemore F 2:01:01
2703 Este Kritzinger F 2:01:01
2704 Daniel Greaves M 2:01:01
2705Melanie SherNational Health Laboratory ServiceF2:01:02
2706Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM2:01:03
2707 Adam Cooper M 2:01:03
2708 Telanie de Klerk F 2:01:03
2709 Heine van Dyk M 2:01:04
2710Beulah AdamsTopformF2:01:06
2711 Andrew Ferguson M 2:01:06
2712Wesley SweetnamForestersM2:01:06
2713Tania RossouwCape Multisport ClubF2:01:06
2714Nikki ParkerCeltic HarriersF2:01:06
2715 Christine van der Walt F 2:01:06
2716Jonathan CloeteTelkomM2:01:07
2717 Bruno Curnier M 2:01:07
2718Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF2:01:08
2719 Heidi Agerbo F 2:01:09
2720 Michael Bester M 2:01:09
2721 Leatitia Theart F 2:01:09
2722 Nadia Christensen F 2:01:10
2723 Nicola Harding F 2:01:11
2724 Brent Miller M 2:01:11
2725Taryn DoidgeF2:01:11
2726Nicola HoonDespatchF2:01:14
2727 Ootman Willemse M 2:01:14
2728Mike MorrowM2:01:14
2729Hielke JelsmaM2:01:15
2730Simon JenkinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:01:15
2731Bryan SonamziM2:01:16
2732 Mark Kensley M 2:01:16
2733 Liam Shirley M 2:01:17
2734 Tim Cooper M 2:01:18
2735 Amanda Varkel F 2:01:18
2736Oliver MooreSatoriM2:01:18
2737 Cameron Stevens M 2:01:18
2738Mziyanda MxatuleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:01:19
2739 Murshid van der Schyff M 2:01:20
2740Faried SaferdienCeltic HarriersM2:01:20
2741Monique CupidoCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF2:01:21
2742Yusuf DanielsM2:01:21
2743Mosidi ModisePEAACF2:01:22
2744Anita Mc CallumMetropolitanF2:01:22
2745Tracy GoodrichCape Multisport ClubF2:01:23
2746Jason SwartzCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM2:01:23
2747Steven GoodrichCape Multisport ClubM2:01:23
2748Fiqree AgherdienTopformM2:01:24
2749 Andreas Lobert M 2:01:25
2750Lilian GovenderTeam VitalityF2:01:26
2751Corinne BriedenhannTeam VitalityF2:01:26
2752 Johan Nothling M 2:01:27
2753 Shaun Cassisa M 2:01:27
2754 Pieter Rall M 2:01:27
2755 Jean Nigrini F 2:01:27
2756 Peter Sim M 2:01:28
2757 Idalrtte de Villiers F 2:01:28
2758 Gavin Kilpatrick M 2:01:29
2759William RosenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:01:29
2760 Russell Wellman M 2:01:30
2761 Ulandi Knight F 2:01:30
2762 Loua Boshoff M 2:01:31
2763 Pia Spratley M 2:01:31
2764 Nikola van der Linde F 2:01:32
2765Juan-Pierre BeaurainStrand Athletic ClubM2:01:33
2766 Emma Puggia F 2:01:33
2767 Marius Momberg M 2:01:34
2768Marisna MarnewickF2:01:34
2769Erskine StewartM2:01:34
2770 Sabelo Gwabeni M 2:01:34
2771 Alexa Von Geusau F 2:01:35
2772 Lauren Turnbull F 2:01:36
2773Stacy LangworthyF2:01:37
2774 Nicholas Rixon M 2:01:37
2775 Roelof Diederichs M 2:01:37
2776 Andrew Bowman M 2:01:38
2777 Kwame Nuako M 2:01:40
2778 Robynne Klee F 2:01:40
2779Marga RoetsF2:01:40
2780Natalie JusticeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:40
2781Nadia KarielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:01:41
2782Ian TaylorSouth Coast StridersM2:01:41
2783Qasim JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:41
2784Jamal IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:42
2785Shaheem HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:43
2786Kathy JolliffeNedbank Running ClubF2:01:44
2787 Durk Postma M 2:01:44
2788 Antonio Felet M 2:01:44
2789 Jason Mills M 2:01:44
2790Robert JoubertM2:01:44
2791 Graeme Leighton M 2:01:44
2792Merle KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:01:47
2793Daphne ReynekeCape Multisport ClubF2:01:47
2794 Anneke Von Maltitz F 2:01:47
2795Tanja SwartPaarlF2:01:50
2796 Rosie Buckland F 2:01:50
2797 Jana Stassen F 2:01:50
2798Candice JohnsonF2:01:51
2799 Bruce Oom M 2:01:51
2800Zenele DladlaSouth African National Blood ServiceF2:01:52
2801 Gabrielle Mcmurray F 2:01:53
2802 Isobel Evans F 2:01:53
2803 Christof Naude M 2:01:54
2804Khalied HansloPEAACM2:01:55
2805 Martinette Du Plessis F 2:01:55
2806Claire KonemannF2:01:57
2807Stephanie SchwatloMATESF2:01:58
2808 Deanne Hofhuis F 2:01:59
2809Malefo MakenaSanlamM2:01:59
2810Nolizwi MagwagwaParliamentF2:02:00
2811 Rachel Gregorowski F 2:02:00
2812Hans SukelSatoriM2:02:01
2813 Liezl Du Plessis F 2:02:02
2814 Amanda Scholtz F 2:02:02
2815Johan van SchalkwykM2:02:03
2816Paige PhillipsF2:02:04
2817Kandi DelportCape Multisport ClubF2:02:04
2818 Colin Chaplin M 2:02:06
2819Candice ThompsonDespatchF2:02:07
2820David BarnesM2:02:07
2821 Tashreeq Ras M 2:02:07
2822 Karli Leonard F 2:02:08
2823Schalk HoonHelderberg HarriersM2:02:08
2824 Darius Gouws M 2:02:08
2825 Ashley van der Mescht M 2:02:09
2826 Rowena Childes F 2:02:09
2827Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM2:02:11
2828Lucia KontopirakisStellenboschF2:02:12
2829Ian McleanFish HoekM2:02:13
2830Sidney CameronVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:02:13
2831Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM2:02:13
2832Michelle RousseauWest CoastF2:02:14
2833 Rianda Swart F 2:02:15
2834Deneeze FritzRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:02:17
2835 Martin Henning M 2:02:17
2836Moira DavidsRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:02:17
2837Liezel JoubertEdgemead RunnersF2:02:19
2838Thokozane ManonaM2:02:20
2839Ian MartinchCape Multisport ClubM2:02:20
2840 Meere Lemmer F 2:02:20
2841 Brendan Charlton M 2:02:21
2842 Christine Marsh F 2:02:22
2843 Bradley Scott M 2:02:23
2844Trusha MakanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:02:24
2845 Juani Derksen F 2:02:25
2846 Emma Greene F 2:02:26
2847Helane SmitArcelorMittalF2:02:26
2848Theo SwartM2:02:26
2849 Kim Du Toit F 2:02:27
2850Remy BrechtCeltic HarriersM2:02:27
2851Vanessa BrechtCeltic HarriersF2:02:27
2852 Deirdre Oosthuizen F 2:02:27
2853Lauren CoetzeeCape Multisport ClubF2:02:29
2854 Sergio Nomdo M 2:02:29
2855 Simon Hull M 2:02:30
2856Justin van WykDespatchM2:02:30
2857 Christiaan Jacobs M 2:02:31
2858 Beanca Kramer F 2:02:32
2859 Damon Buss M 2:02:32
2860Lawrence MashianeUniversity of Cape TownM2:02:32
2861 Lise Ewins F 2:02:34
2862 Mia Fourie F 2:02:34
2863Stephan MinnePaarlM2:02:34
2864 Sancho Nomdo M 2:02:35
2865Pieter van ZylM2:02:35
2866 Viggo Von Scheliha M 2:02:36
2867 Dalit Shekel F 2:02:36
2868 Ronald Bach M 2:02:38
2869 Mark Mccormick M 2:02:39
2870Diane CresswellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:02:39
2871Darren ClaassensSpartan HarriersM2:02:40
2872 Kris Michel M 2:02:41
2873 Dylan Heard M 2:02:42
2874 Myles Howard M 2:02:42
2875Paul JoubertM2:02:43
2876 Paul Kotze M 2:02:43
2877Elizabeth JoubertF2:02:44
2878 Louise King F 2:02:44
2879 Ryan Norrie M 2:02:44
2880Gary WallaceM2:02:44
2881 Chantelle Wallace F 2:02:45
2882 Lynne Martin F 2:02:45
2883Dale HarrisonHout Bay HarriersM2:02:46
2884 Faizal Pillay M 2:02:47
2885Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM2:02:47
2886Craig WyngaardtM2:02:48
2887 Matthew Maritz M 2:02:48
2888 Dominique Bailey F 2:02:48
2889 Eira Palme F 2:02:48
2890 Katie Atmore F 2:02:49
2891 Rosemarie Bradshaw F 2:02:50
2892 Chien-Lun Huang M 2:02:50
2893 Alastair Hops M 2:02:51
2894Anton FroonCarbineers - WPM2:02:52
2895Fazlin MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:02:54
2896 Courtney Pulford F 2:02:54
2897 Shaun Marriner M 2:02:55
2898Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM2:02:56
2899Tiaan RoodtBellville Running ClubM2:02:57
2900Paul BaxterPEAACM2:02:57
2901 Stefan Hugo M 2:02:57
2902 Kiara Louw F 2:02:58
2903Richard ThorpeM2:02:58
2904Sofia JewasMSA MultisportF2:02:58
2905Anton LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:02:59
2906Luke DavidsOld MutualM2:02:59
2907Erica MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:03:01
2908George HamiltonBellville Running ClubM2:03:02
2909Charmaine CheminaisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:03:03
2910 Sharna Ritchie F 2:03:04
2911 Andreas Henkel M 2:03:04
2912Kirstin BloomerUniversity of Cape TownF2:03:05
2913Wendy BloomerHarfield HarriersF2:03:05
2914 Melissa Nivison F 2:03:05
2915John FalconerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:06
2916 Alexandra Quarmby F 2:03:07
2917Johann DienerM2:03:07
2918Ganief IsmailCape Multisport ClubM2:03:07
2919 Wesley Justus M 2:03:07
2920Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM2:03:08
2921Rene RossouwF2:03:09
2922 Rowan Spazzoli M 2:03:10
2923David SmithOld MutualM2:03:10
2924 Danielle Hattingh F 2:03:10
2925Natalie SmitStrand Athletic ClubF2:03:12
2926 Michael Malan M 2:03:13
2927Ursula BothaCeltic HarriersF2:03:13
2928Daleen de KlerkWest CoastF2:03:17
2929 Daryn Crowie M 2:03:17
2930Tatiana KrivkoCeltic HarriersF2:03:18
2931 Hannah White F 2:03:19
2932Marcelle SalidaDespatchF2:03:19
2933 Rocky Kabeya M 2:03:19
2934 Thomas Okes M 2:03:19
2935Ilana WoekeStrand Athletic ClubF2:03:20
2936 Susan Eksteen F 2:03:20
2937Randall van OudtshoornCeltic HarriersM2:03:21
2938Clive ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:21
2939John RichardsJeppe QuondamM2:03:22
2940 Gigi Hock F 2:03:23
2941 Arron Heldsinger M 2:03:23
2942 Rebecca Allen F 2:03:25
2943 Alan Barclay M 2:03:26
2944 Sanjin Muftic M 2:03:26
2945 Candice Moolman F 2:03:27
2946Christiaan de BeerM2:03:27
2947Hanneke EngelbrechtF2:03:28
2948Jacobus LeibbrandtM2:03:28
2949 Herman Lloyd M 2:03:28
2950Erika WeberSomerset StridersF2:03:28
2951Garth LittlewoodSatoriM2:03:29
2952 Jaco Parreira M 2:03:29
2953Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF2:03:30
2954Jacobus van der MerweM2:03:30
2955Muhammad WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM2:03:31
2956 Marc van der Merwe M 2:03:32
2957 Steve Ciolli M 2:03:33
2958 Rafiq Daviez M 2:03:33
2959Yaqoob IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:03:34
2960 Constance Bam F 2:03:35
2961 Dominic Evans M 2:03:35
2962Fayyaadh BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:03:35
2963 Ashley Kay-Hards F 2:03:36
2964 Qaanita Isaacs F 2:03:36
2965Allan WhiteWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:03:37
2966Kwanele RabazaGugulethuM2:03:37
2967 Nicola Meintjes F 2:03:38
2968Shelley HobsonDespatchF2:03:39
2969 Louise Greene F 2:03:39
2970 Anton Wentzel M 2:03:40
2971Clinton MeyerM2:03:41
2972 Japie Neethling M 2:03:42
2973Daniel van ZylM2:03:42
2974Claire SydowF2:03:42
2975 Hannalie Wendel F 2:03:42
2976 Rainier Kruisinga M 2:03:43
2977Deon BrandBellville Running ClubM2:03:43
2978 Tessa Hille F 2:03:43
2979 Louis-Jan Hough M 2:03:44
2980 Yolandi Combrinck F 2:03:44
2981Clementine KebeloEdgemead RunnersF2:03:44
2982 Patrick Zietkiewicz M 2:03:46
2983 de Knoll M 2:03:46
2984Samantha LawsonPEAACF2:03:47
2985Mpho MathabatheParliamentM2:03:47
2986 Dedre Hanekom F 2:03:47
2987Rael BorochowitzPEAACM2:03:48
2988Thendo TshivhengwaCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM2:03:48
2989 David Fisher M 2:03:48
2990Luc JanssensM2:03:48
2991Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:49
2992 Ang� Baard F 2:03:49
2993Steven FineganPinelandsM2:03:50
2994 Ahmed Kajee M 2:03:50
2995Sibulele TenganaGugulethuF2:03:51
2996 Lee van der Berg M 2:03:52
2997 Miko Barkhuysen M 2:03:52
2998Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:53
2999Marcelle GreefF2:03:54
3000Stephan Du ToitM2:03:55
3001Dion HorneMetropolitanM2:03:55
3002Shamiel SalieCentral Athletic ClubM2:03:55
3003 Richard Mills M 2:03:55
3004 Herlina Viljoen F 2:03:56
3005 Larah van Niekerk F 2:03:56
3006 Chris Rookledge M 2:03:57
3007Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF2:03:59
3008Sean SavageVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:59
3009 Bevan Ramsden M 2:04:00
3010 Craig Friderichs M 2:04:00
3011 Amanda van Zyl F 2:04:00
3012 Jason Arendse M 2:04:01
3013 Niki Friderichs F 2:04:02
3014 Elroy Cupido M 2:04:03
3015 Mikayla Webb F 2:04:04
3016 Martha Chiripasi F 2:04:06
3017Clement BehrIn TouchM2:04:07
3018Achmat PretoriusTopformM2:04:07
3019 James Vorster M 2:04:07
3020Anika DelicioDespatchF2:04:08
3021 Bryan Castle M 2:04:09
3022 Norrie Williamson SavagesM 2:04:09
3023 Kyle Oosthuizen M 2:04:10
3024 Stephan Rust M 2:04:11
3025Gavin WeirSpartan HarriersM2:04:11
3026 Celine Browne F 2:04:11
3027 Alex Mcglue M 2:04:12
3028 Daniel Russell M 2:04:12
3029Henri PickardHarfield HarriersM2:04:13
3030 Beverley Rodd F 2:04:13
3031Lisa NorthDespatchF2:04:13
3032Hendrik TheronBellville Running ClubM2:04:14
3033 Marcus Vant Hof M 2:04:15
3034Louise RouxF2:04:15
3035 Thurston Charles M 2:04:16
3036 Jonas Munyaneza M 2:04:17
3037Pumzile NdzumekaM2:04:17
3038Jacques SwartM2:04:17
3039 Kristien Du Toit F 2:04:19
3040 Brynne Campbell M 2:04:19
3041 Karun Varughese M 2:04:20
3042Debbie RichardsJeppe QuondamF2:04:21
3043 Pieter Wessels M 2:04:21
3044Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM2:04:22
3045Liezl van RooyenF2:04:22
3046Hilton EhrenreichBrackenfellM2:04:22
3047Farouk Le RouxNantesM2:04:23
3048 Richard Willows M 2:04:23
3049Shareef IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:04:23
3050 Nadia Jansen van Rensburg F 2:04:24
3051 Heinie Cruywagen M 2:04:25
3052 Moredha Lee M 2:04:26
3053Adele CruywagenF2:04:26
3054 Stuart Payne M 2:04:27
3055 Kirsty Savin F 2:04:27
3056 Tanille Payne F 2:04:28
3057 Robin Cohen M 2:04:29
3058Cameron BainMelkbosstrandM2:04:29
3059Bongiwe MdingiGugulethuF2:04:29
3060Greg SproulMelkbosstrandM2:04:30
3061 Alexander Janse van Rensburg M 2:04:30
3062Bruce SwansonFish HoekM2:04:32
3063 Linda Brown F 2:04:32
3064Salisha LautonCentury CityF2:04:32
3065 Robin Rossouw M 2:04:32
3066 Heinrich Gelant M 2:04:33
3067Bernard OdendaalRunning InnM2:04:35
3068 Nukkie Martin M 2:04:36
3069Michael Le SueurM2:04:36
3070 Wade Desmore M 2:04:37
3071Washiel IsaacsNantesM2:04:37
3072Barend StadenBellville Running ClubM2:04:38
3073Mia KotzeCorrectional ServicesF2:04:38
3074Nazreen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:38
3075Cliff KeetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:39
3076 Sam O'connor F 2:04:40
3077 Marnes de Wet M 2:04:41
3078 Imke Minnaar F 2:04:41
3079 Chris Pretorius M 2:04:41
3080 Jonty Kruger M 2:04:42
3081Graeme MichieCeltic HarriersM2:04:43
3082Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM2:04:43
3083 Adrian Erasmus M 2:04:43
3084 Brett Cohen M 2:04:43
3085Dan NgomaneM2:04:43
3086 Edwin Videler M 2:04:44
3087 Marius Wasserfall M 2:04:44
3088 Robin Blampied M 2:04:44
3089Arina CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF2:04:45
3090Andrew SmithM2:04:45
3091Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF2:04:46
3092Divan ShawDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:04:47
3093 James Cumming M 2:04:49
3094 Nicolas Hellebuyck M 2:04:49
3095Dolan DejagerGugulethuM2:04:49
3096 Andrea Oldfield F 2:04:50
3097 Jeandre Immelman M 2:04:50
3098Paul Du PlessisM2:04:50
3099 David Edgar M 2:04:51
3100Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:04:51
3101Louise StarkeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:04:52
3102 Luke Lemmon M 2:04:53
3103 Katr Jackson F 2:04:53
3104Jamie SurkontWildrunnerM2:04:54
3105 Jeanne Barnard F 2:04:54
3106 Fungai Munakamwe M 2:04:54
3107 Pieter van Eeden M 2:04:55
3108 Dana Gordon-Davis M 2:04:56
3109 Alexa Seligmann F 2:04:57
3110 Matthew Mcconkey M 2:04:57
3111Roxan ShapurjeeF2:04:58
3112 Liam Nel M 2:04:58
3113 Dc Odendaal M 2:04:59
3114Samuel VincentCape Multisport ClubM2:05:00
3115Thembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM2:05:01
3116Rendani MukonaM2:05:01
3117Michelle FineganPinelandsF2:05:02
3118Fagrie SoekerTopformM2:05:03
3119 Cameron Blackburn M 2:05:03
3120Andre van WykM2:05:03
3121Glynis DanielsCeltic HarriersF2:05:03
3122 Daniela Druker F 2:05:06
3123Gerhard MareM2:05:06
3124 Helgard Pretorius M 2:05:06
3125 Ryan Viljoen M 2:05:06
3126 Georgie Taylor F 2:05:07
3127William MitchellM2:05:08
3128Johan van DykM2:05:08
3129 Paulus Groenewald M 2:05:08
3130 Gemma Spickernell F 2:05:09
3131 Ayanda Kakaza M 2:05:09
3132Nthabeleng TsusanePEAACF2:05:10
3133Kevin KoleskyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:10
3134 Nimrod Barlev M 2:05:11
3135 Edward Dixon M 2:05:11
3136Lesley FischerCeltic HarriersM2:05:13
3137Etienne PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:05:14
3138Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM2:05:14
3139 Peter Murison M 2:05:14
3140Grantley RhodeSpartan HarriersM2:05:14
3141 Robert Broll M 2:05:15
3142Tanya SteiningerMultisport ManiacsF2:05:15
3143 Judy Kalapac F 2:05:15
3144 Anka van Wyk F 2:05:15
3145Darren DalrympleCeltic HarriersM2:05:16
3146 Amanda Gerber F 2:05:18
3147 Doug Clothier M 2:05:18
3148Botten KarenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:05:19
3149 Felicity Mabuzve F 2:05:19
3150Lyall LuitersMitchell's Plain TitansM2:05:19
3151 Hilio de Abreu M 2:05:19
3152 Roodt Francois M 2:05:20
3153Tara WebsterMontaguF2:05:21
3154 Nicole Masson F 2:05:22
3155 Andrew Theron M 2:05:23
3156 Jaco Roelofse M 2:05:24
3157Lizanne HattinghStrand Athletic ClubF2:05:24
3158 Sarah Corder F 2:05:24
3159 David Litch M 2:05:25
3160Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:05:27
3161 Gerhardt Swart M 2:05:27
3162 Roy Donald M 2:05:28
3163 Megan Donald F 2:05:28
3164Pascal DespardHout Bay HarriersF2:05:28
3165Herman WassermanM2:05:29
3166Lesley TitmussF2:05:29
3167Ian JonesSACS Old BoysM2:05:30
3168 Morn� van Niekerk M 2:05:30
3169Nobuntu MgqobokaGugulethuF2:05:30
3170Kari GreeneF2:05:31
3171 Stephan van der Linde M 2:05:32
3172Christo PretoriusM2:05:32
3173 Melany Hendricks F 2:05:33
3174 Zoe Franckling-Smith F 2:05:33
3175Soraya SalieCentral Athletic ClubF2:05:33
3176 Maud Thuysbaert F 2:05:34
3177 Lindsay Steele F 2:05:36
3178Marlaine WiehahnF2:05:36
3179 Tiaan van Zyl M 2:05:36
3180Philip CrowsonPinelandsM2:05:37
3181George BrunsPaarlM2:05:37
3182 Nicola Dave F 2:05:37
3183 Sam Hewat M 2:05:38
3184 Storm Banda F 2:05:38
3185Tracey SmalbergerDespatchF2:05:39
3186 James de Villiers M 2:05:39
3187 Sandy Vermeulen F 2:05:39
3188Michelle GouwsCape Multisport ClubF2:05:41
3189Amos MugovaM2:05:41
3190Grant JardineDespatchM2:05:42
3191 Madoda Mahlutshana M 2:05:42
3192 Carole Steffen F 2:05:43
3193 Reme Le Hane M 2:05:44
3194Graeme WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:45
3195Murray JohnsonOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM2:05:45
3196 Marek Raciborski M 2:05:45
3197 Ashley Chin M 2:05:46
3198 Brett Gale M 2:05:48
3199 Lee-Anne New F 2:05:48
3200Grant WardCeltic HarriersM2:05:49
3201 Sian Owen F 2:05:49
3202Nicholas SchonegevelM2:05:49
3203Emily FurlongF2:05:49
3204Walied JabaarM2:05:50
3205Vivian DeetlefsM2:05:51
3206Natasha SmitF2:05:52
3207Dean HectorWest CoastM2:05:52
3208 Hestelle Pretorius F 2:05:52
3209Andrew BulmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:05:53
3210Michael WesselsStrand Athletic ClubM2:05:53
3211 Justine van Wyk F 2:05:53
3212 Raymond Haramis M 2:05:54
3213Alistair KeytelM2:05:55
3214 Brian Coetzee M 2:05:55
3215 Lisa Bulterman F 2:05:55
3216 Christopher Harford M 2:05:56
3217William PetersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:56
3218Olaf ErlankVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:57
3219 Leon Witbooi M 2:05:57
3220Mariette PresslyBorn2RunF2:05:57
3221 Erik de Villiers M 2:05:58
3222 Philip Gerber M 2:05:59
3223Nomvuyo SpamlaF2:06:00
3224 Matthew Orolowitz M 2:06:00
3225 Riaan Aldrich M 2:06:00
3226 Yvonne Steyn F 2:06:00
3227Courtney BothaF2:06:00
3228 Bettina Crouse F 2:06:01
3229 Hayley Currie F 2:06:03
3230 Greg Currie M 2:06:03
3231 Christo Whittle M 2:06:03
3232Sally LeimerUniversity of Cape TownF2:06:04
3233 Susan Pokorney F 2:06:05
3234 Abigail Wright F 2:06:05
3235 Daisy Verburg F 2:06:06
3236Jonathan SmithM2:06:06
3237Caroline PuleDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:06:07
3238Mauro DonatoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:08
3239Lee-Anne PienaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:06:09
3240 Khunjulwa Simayile F 2:06:09
3241 Carla Swart F 2:06:10
3242Malefestane NakeliSouth African National Blood ServiceM2:06:10
3243Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:06:10
3244 Sane de Jager F 2:06:11
3245Susan BradleyHout Bay HarriersF2:06:11
3246Azonia JosephEdgemead RunnersF2:06:11
3247 Rachel Gardiner F 2:06:12
3248Lucy BaileyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:06:12
3249Kate MillsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:06:13
3250 Aiden van der Vyver M 2:06:13
3251 Laurence Chambers M 2:06:14
3252 Alastair Rimmer M 2:06:14
3253Werner PylmanM2:06:15
3254 Dominique Frbruary F 2:06:15
3255Julia Standish-WhiteUniversity of Cape TownF2:06:16
3256Samantha ClaaseF2:06:16
3257Dorota KowalczykUniversity of Cape TownF2:06:16
3258 Ian van Wyk M 2:06:16
3259Theo DrydenCape Multisport ClubM2:06:17
3260 Adinda Preller F 2:06:18
3261 Chevon Albertyn F 2:06:18
3262Julian VeermeerStellenboschM2:06:18
3263 Harley Nash M 2:06:18
3264 Stephan Meyer M 2:06:18
3265Gabriel WesselsDespatchM2:06:19
3266 Jan Pickard M 2:06:19
3267 Gino Sterling M 2:06:20
3268Natalie Du ToitF2:06:21
3269Sonya BoschF2:06:21
3270 Tafadzwa Maravanyika M 2:06:21
3271 Sean van Wyk M 2:06:22
3272Wayne LentzM2:06:22
3273Howie KahnM2:06:23
3274Greg MitchellM2:06:23
3275 Kashief Gamieldien M 2:06:24
3276 Deon Stevens M 2:06:25
3277 Mikhail Witte M 2:06:25
3278Dumisani MahlanguM2:06:26
3279Paul TruscottDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:06:27
3280 Taun Gadd M 2:06:27
3281Wikus PretoriusCape Multisport ClubM2:06:28
3282Jonathan MartinGugulethuM2:06:29
3283Mlungisi DumaOmmiedraai FriendsM2:06:29
3284 Donovan Oostendorp M 2:06:29
3285Amelia van WykF2:06:29
3286 Walter Jordaan M 2:06:29
3287Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM2:06:30
3288Yusrah JacobsARD Athletic ClubF2:06:31
3289 Martin Gilmour M 2:06:31
3290 Gerda Cartsens F 2:06:31
3291Anwar KrotzLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:06:31
3292Mark RenaudFish HoekM2:06:32
3293Sonja SmithF2:06:32
3294 Ankia Visser F 2:06:33
3295Garrick JohnsonM2:06:33
3296 Sophia Passerini F 2:06:33
3297Shanida LabuschagneRun/Walk for Life - Gauteng NorthF2:06:34
3298 Nadia Jeppe F 2:06:34
3299Gavin HenrySpartan HarriersM2:06:35
3300Manuela WilfartCeltic HarriersF2:06:35
3301 Clint Veldsman M 2:06:35
3302 Ziyaad Lee M 2:06:35
3303Kristy BurdenWildrunnerF2:06:36
3304 Michael Stein M 2:06:36
3305Mziwonke BuswanaM2:06:37
3306 Kyle Murray M 2:06:37
3307 Eben van Heerden M 2:06:37
3308 Cecilia Anderson F 2:06:39
3309Hennie BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:06:39
3310Cameron BurtMelkbosstrandM2:06:39
3311Christi PerrinsF2:06:39
3312 Megan Stephens F 2:06:40
3313John PetersenCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:06:40
3314Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:06:41
3315Qaabil DramatM2:06:41
3316 Judy Le Roux F 2:06:41
3317Adriana AmaralWest CoastF2:06:42
3318 Marie Harel F 2:06:42
3319Jan GildenhuysWhalersM2:06:43
3320Mogamat GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:06:43
3321Elzeth Du ToitF2:06:43
3322Karen LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:06:44
3323 Chatsanga Nyeredzerani M 2:06:45
3324Craig ParkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:45
3325Leon RoodeM2:06:45
3326 Ohna Koch F 2:06:45
3327Jonathan SpammerSpartan HarriersM2:06:46
3328Malefetsane KhumaloEdgemead RunnersM2:06:46
3329 Paul Fick M 2:06:47
3330Jonathan MillerM2:06:47
3331Rebecca WarneF2:06:48
3332Grant Du PreezGugulethuM2:06:49
3333Gregg ButcherM2:06:49
3334 Wayne Eldridge M 2:06:50
3335 Coenraad Jacobs M 2:06:51
3336 Anneline Lotter F 2:06:51
3337 Nelma Von Wielligh F 2:06:51
3338 Kirsty Thomas F 2:06:51
3339 Amy Wessels F 2:06:52
3340 Du Steenkamp M 2:06:52
3341Zain MarquardKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:06:53
3342Madele van HeerdenDespatchF2:06:54
3343Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM2:06:54
3344Paul StevensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:54
3345Johannes van NiekerkM2:06:54
3346Johan FleischerM2:06:55
3347Guy KaimowitzDespatchM2:06:55
3348 Bruce Good M 2:06:56
3349 Nick Goldblatt M 2:06:57
3350Natasha OatesF2:06:57
3351 Richard Walton M 2:06:58
3352 Franklin Chukwunyere M 2:06:59
3353 Cordula Winkler F 2:06:59
3354 Jean de Comarmond M 2:07:00
3355 Jason Bruce M 2:07:03
3356 Thaabit Rylands M 2:07:04
3357Jennifer ButlerCarbineers - WPF2:07:04
3358Theo FerreiraBidvestM2:07:05
3359Felicia TandyF2:07:06
3360 Sebastiaan van Poucke M 2:07:06
3361Sameer IsmailCentral Athletic ClubM2:07:06
3362 Zahrah Perry F 2:07:07
3363Michael LeeM2:07:07
3364 Angela Te Roller F 2:07:07
3365Rinette ErweeStellenboschF2:07:08
3366Stephanie BellingerPEAACF2:07:08
3367Adrien ThomaPiratesM2:07:09
3368Josefa MtombeniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:09
3369Justin GieselbachM2:07:09
3370 Vicki Fox F 2:07:11
3371Alicia ScheepersWalmers Athletic ClubF2:07:11
3372Ettienne NysschenM2:07:12
3373Estelle Janse van RensburgF2:07:12
3374Ursula AuerF2:07:12
3375Gary DavidsM2:07:13
3376Maahir JakoetCarbineers - WPM2:07:13
3377 Wj Botha M 2:07:13
3378Grant GreenfieldCarbineers - WPM2:07:13
3379Adele AckermannFNB MultisportF2:07:13
3380Corne Le GrangeFNB MultisportF2:07:14
3381Katrina SmithCorrectional ServicesF2:07:14
3382Jennifer GithaigaStellenboschF2:07:15
3383 Thomas Burgers M 2:07:15
3384Shaney MerifieldF2:07:16
3385Eleni StaisF2:07:16
3386Shane HendricksHelderberg HarriersM2:07:17
3387 Luke Dragonetti M 2:07:17
3388Sammy DavidsIn TouchM2:07:17
3389 Daniel Nel M 2:07:18
3390 Lydia Grobler F 2:07:18
3391 Kristina Mehlhose F 2:07:18
3392 Clare Schenk F 2:07:19
3393Jameel AhmadPinelandsM2:07:21
3394 Arij Rijnsburger M 2:07:21
3395 Lionel Moolman M 2:07:22
3396 Marko Kalapac M 2:07:22
3397 Andries Strauss M 2:07:22
3398Laswet SavadyeDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:07:23
3399 Arinda Janse van Rensburg F 2:07:24
3400 Jan Langeveld M 2:07:24
3401Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:24
3402Marwaan AllieCentral Athletic ClubM2:07:25
3403 Amanda Dilima F 2:07:25
3404Elizabeth ViljoenF2:07:25
3405 Lauren Gilmour F 2:07:25
3406 Rebecca Pereira F 2:07:26
3407 Justin Slabbert M 2:07:26
3408 Tiaan van As M 2:07:27
3409 Ivy Rodger F 2:07:27
3410Danny CarmichaelSomerset StridersM2:07:28
3411 Simone Lamb F 2:07:28
3412 Owen Hodges M 2:07:30
3413Jan de VilliersM2:07:31
3414 Ammi Neethling F 2:07:31
3415 Matthew Wingfield M 2:07:32
3416Ghaliel SoekerM2:07:32
3417Colin WardWest CoastM2:07:33
3418 Erik Barnard M 2:07:33
3419Peter MatthewsEdgemead RunnersM2:07:34
3420David NelM2:07:34
3421 Kim Richter F 2:07:35
3422Mark MchelmEersterustM2:07:35
3423 Amaan Panday M 2:07:35
3424 Kirsty Lyne F 2:07:35
3425 Mignon Du Toit F 2:07:36
3426Chris JonesM2:07:36
3427Angie PassmanDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:07:36
3428Bianka van WykEdgemead RunnersF2:07:36
3429 Rene J van Rensburg M 2:07:37
3430 Paula Epstein F 2:07:37
3431Tracey-Lee JohnsonF2:07:38
3432 Nicholas Wright M 2:07:38
3433 Alexander Makhweni M 2:07:39
3434Rashied WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM2:07:39
3435Sinazo MbebeF2:07:39
3436Xolisiwe BooiF2:07:41
3437 Yvette Smit F 2:07:41
3438Leighh BothaWest CoastF2:07:41
3439 Susan Winks F 2:07:42
3440 Jiten Vallabh M 2:07:43
3441At van SchoorWhalersM2:07:43
3442 Michael Roberts M 2:07:43
3443 Lizanne Pelser F 2:07:44
3444 Julia Colsen F 2:07:44
3445 Barton Gardner M 2:07:44
3446Graeme KrugerM2:07:45
3447 Stian Stander M 2:07:45
3448 Buyisiwe Mhlana M 2:07:46
3449 Simone Tomaz F 2:07:46
3450 Louise Levick F 2:07:46
3451Lynn SamuelsCape Multisport ClubF2:07:47
3452 Stefano Di Trapani M 2:07:47
3453 Rene Jansen van Rensburg F 2:07:48
3454Quinton WilliamsSpartan HarriersM2:07:48
3455Johan SteynCape Multisport ClubM2:07:48
3456Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF2:07:49
3457Michael EliasSpartan HarriersM2:07:49
3458 Erich Feiland M 2:07:50
3459Peter WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:51
3460Lauren BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:07:51
3461 Danie Swanepoel M 2:07:51
3462 Annemarie Maidment F 2:07:51
3463 Kelly-Anne Hodge F 2:07:51
3464 Catherine Le Roux F 2:07:52
3465 Colleen Harrison F 2:07:52
3466Jacquii SussmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:07:52
3467Ste RatselaneSouth African National Blood ServiceM2:07:53
3468 William Heyns M 2:07:53
3469Lunga TsolekileLanga Athletic ClubM2:07:54
3470 Burger Pienaar M 2:07:55
3471 Constantine Kondo M 2:07:55
3472 Nicholas Platte M 2:07:55
3473 Nicole Weimar F 2:07:55
3474Vasili VassDespatchM2:07:55
3475Niel KappM2:07:56
3476 Rona Evans F 2:07:56
3477 Geoff Quinn M 2:07:56
3478 Dario Arpesella M 2:07:57
3479Jeanette van WykBellville Running ClubF2:07:58
3480 Matthew White M 2:07:58
3481 Bradley Seaward M 2:07:58
3482 Robert Trueman M 2:07:58
3483 Barry O'mahony M 2:07:58
3484Teddy GovenderOmmiedraai FriendsM2:07:59
3485Marlon JuriusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:00
3486 Mike Probyn M 2:08:00
3487Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF2:08:00
3488Diane ObreeDespatchF2:08:01
3489Leilah NajjaarARD Athletic ClubF2:08:01
3490Craig KnightM2:08:01
3491Faghry ParkerARD Athletic ClubM2:08:01
3492Mujahid AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:08:01
3493 Mario Harris M 2:08:02
3494 Stephen Abbott M 2:08:03
3495 Stu Kelly M 2:08:05
3496 Sian-Ailin Da Silva F 2:08:05
3497Bernard SylvesterCeltic HarriersM2:08:05
3498Melissa WilliamsonCeltic HarriersF2:08:06
3499 Chantal Cominos F 2:08:06
3500 Bernice Koekemoer F 2:08:08
3501Brian PrissmanRocky Road RunnersM2:08:08
3502Robert SteinmetzSACS Old BoysM2:08:08
3503 Cathryn Mcdougall F 2:08:09
3504 Hilton Heydenrych M 2:08:09
3505Yusriy BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:09
3506 Mavhungu Netshikovhela M 2:08:10
3507Cecil ManuelMetropolitanM2:08:10
3508Mehboob EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:11
3509Macky WilliamsPinelandsF2:08:11
3510 Neil Tomlinson M 2:08:11
3511 Megant Tennant F 2:08:13
3512Hanno RetiefM2:08:13
3513 Maryke Gresse F 2:08:14
3514John DawesPinelandsM2:08:14
3515Dale FebruaryM2:08:15
3516 Christopher Davis M 2:08:15
3517George van NiekerkEersterustM2:08:15
3518Melanie DawesPinelandsF2:08:15
3519Ebrahim CarelseGugulethuM2:08:17
3520Michael HendriksSanlamM2:08:17
3521Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF2:08:17
3522 Kamini Pather F 2:08:17
3523Maria LosiniIn TouchF2:08:18
3524Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM2:08:18
3525Lara MullerPinelandsF2:08:19
3526Donovan HartoghPinelandsM2:08:19
3527Kate CowieStellenboschF2:08:20
3528Rashied DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:08:21
3529Barbara HuttonCeltic HarriersF2:08:22
3530 Anton Noll M 2:08:23
3531Bradley KoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:23
3532Felix GnadingerM2:08:23
3533Olivia van der MerweNedbank Running ClubF2:08:25
3534Bevan MatthewsM2:08:25
3535 Douw Wessels M 2:08:25
3536 Makamu Sebakeng M 2:08:26
3537 Samantha Sharp F 2:08:26
3538 Marguerite Wessels F 2:08:26
3539 Rosella Buckley-Fawcett F 2:08:27
3540 Nicola Smith F 2:08:29
3541Natalie KiernanF2:08:31
3542Enelge GildenhuysCape Multisport ClubF2:08:32
3543 Louis Steyl M 2:08:33
3544Alex TauteCape Multisport ClubM2:08:33
3545Oloff CrousBrackenfellM2:08:33
3546Galiem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:34
3547 Cally Silberbuer F 2:08:35
3548 Anneke Viljoen F 2:08:35
3549Karen Montagu-FryerMATESF2:08:36
3550 Michael Atmore M 2:08:36
3551 Imke Kriel F 2:08:36
3552Ebrahim ParkerM2:08:37
3553 Faraaz Rashidi M 2:08:37
3554 Howarth Rosanne F 2:08:40
3555Anuzka HumanF2:08:42
3556 Bev Slauck F 2:08:42
3557Ntombomzi NkalitshamaIn TouchF2:08:43
3558Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:43
3559Gallel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:43
3560 Callie Ambler-Smith F 2:08:45
3561Santie VisagieCape Multisport ClubF2:08:46
3562Abdul JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:08:46
3563 Lize van Zyl F 2:08:47
3564 Robert Inskip M 2:08:47
3565 Jennifer Dove F 2:08:48
3566Ashraf ScholtzKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:08:48
3567Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:08:48
3568Andre SwartMetropolitanM2:08:48
3569 Cannelle Gazeau F 2:08:49
3570 Hirvn Gabriel M 2:08:49
3571 Anastasia Kondylis F 2:08:49
3572 Bernard van der Merwe M 2:08:50
3573Ally DlaminiUniversity of Cape TownM2:08:50
3574 Jade Hanning M 2:08:51
3575Nthati KhumaloOmmiedraai FriendsF2:08:52
3576 Andrew Argent M 2:08:53
3577Shawn FrostCentury CityM2:08:54
3578 Jamie Southgate M 2:08:54
3579 Courtney Barry F 2:08:55
3580Teresa SnymanPick 'n PayF2:08:56
3581James CarolessenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:57
3582 Kate Wilson F 2:08:58
3583Melanie ShirkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:08:58
3584Sharne AndradeDespatchF2:08:59
3585David FerreiraVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:59
3586 Frances Weston F 2:09:01
3587Amy VermeulenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:01
3588 Conrad Minnaar M 2:09:01
3589Mafuza LangaGugulethuM2:09:02
3590 Lucelle van der Linde F 2:09:03
3591Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF2:09:03
3592Lindy EmsleyPEAACF2:09:03
3593 Julia Kragten F 2:09:05
3594 Mogamat Londt M 2:09:05
3595 Andrew Tainton M 2:09:05
3596 Zoe Snyman F 2:09:07
3597Andrea LamprechtDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:09:07
3598 Michael Dickinson M 2:09:09
3599Karien van ZylCape Multisport ClubF2:09:10
3600 Samantha Goldswain F 2:09:10
3601 Liani Goussard F 2:09:10
3602 Nicholas van der Bos M 2:09:10
3603 Andries van den Berg M 2:09:12
3604Mark BrandenburgVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:12
3605Shafiq SydowCentral Athletic ClubM2:09:12
3606 Tim Schumann M 2:09:13
3607 Donald Loubser M 2:09:13
3608Angelo NuneM2:09:13
3609John LoubserM2:09:13
3610Newton MayIn TouchM2:09:14
3611 Megan Shave F 2:09:15
3612Pokemon SlowpokeSouth African National Blood ServiceM2:09:15
3613Ashley DawsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:16
3614 Margaret Meiring F 2:09:16
3615Zaid AbarderM2:09:16
3616 Miles Lim M 2:09:17
3617 Christian Meissner M 2:09:17
3618Mark DawsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:17
3619 Jordan Gilham Law M 2:09:18
3620 Lee-Ann Dry F 2:09:19
3621 Monzelle Klue F 2:09:19
3622 Uzair Adam M 2:09:20
3623 Hein Cronje M 2:09:20
3624Carin VenterOuteniqua HarriersF2:09:20
3625Ricado BeukesM2:09:21
3626 Xavier Zealand M 2:09:21
3627 Tim Holmes M 2:09:21
3628 Daniel Gillespie M 2:09:21
3629Leigh SimsDespatchF2:09:22
3630 Pinnie Hearn F 2:09:23
3631 Jeremi Swanepoel M 2:09:23
3632 Konrad Olsson M 2:09:23
3633 Ang Segal F 2:09:23
3634Gian PalermoWest CoastM2:09:24
3635Pascale GuyRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:09:24
3636 Michael Gale M 2:09:24
3637Mandisa NqayiGugulethuF2:09:25
3638James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:25
3639 Jacobus Moller M 2:09:26
3640 Donne Bullivant F 2:09:26
3641 Julie Hulley F 2:09:26
3642 Lara Dendy Young F 2:09:28
3643Arthur JulieM2:09:28
3644Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF2:09:29
3645 Giorgia Young F 2:09:29
3646 Gregory Giannopoulos M 2:09:29
3647 Christina Mallion F 2:09:30
3648 Jean Buys M 2:09:30
3649Alana MybughBolandF2:09:31
3650 Katherine Lynam F 2:09:31
3651Jaco SmithRiverside HarriersM2:09:32
3652 Anthony Heyns M 2:09:32
3653 Inari Mulke F 2:09:33
3654Megan MeredithDespatchF2:09:33
3655 Isabelle Dunne F 2:09:34
3656 Richard Newton M 2:09:34
3657Anthony PuttergillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:34
3658Tracey PutergillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:34
3659Leigh SimpsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:34
3660Chantal BoothVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:35
3661 James Bellairs M 2:09:35
3662Ridhaa SoekerTopformM2:09:36
3663 Anchen Strauss F 2:09:36
3664 Benedicta Ralake F 2:09:37
3665 Michelle Lamprecht F 2:09:37
3666Ismail GanieARD Athletic ClubM2:09:37
3667Sulaiman AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:09:39
3668 Sarah Smuts F 2:09:39
3669Warren PelstonEskom GijimasM2:09:40
3670 Mariska Lilly F 2:09:40
3671 Sherry Turner F 2:09:41
3672 William Lilly M 2:09:42
3673Fuad HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:09:42
3674Magdeli AlbertsSecundaF2:09:42
3675Andrea PalkPEAACF2:09:42
3676 Gerhard Voss M 2:09:42
3677 Alina Warner M 2:09:44
3678Keith RhodaM2:09:44
3679Melanie WentworthSpartan HarriersF2:09:45
3680 Nicky Mills F 2:09:45
3681Neezaam RykliefM2:09:46
3682Derine SandenberghCape Multisport ClubF2:09:46
3683Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF2:09:47
3684 Sharon Allen F 2:09:47
3685 Madelie Feldman F 2:09:48
3686 Michael Bridgens M 2:09:49
3687Johan BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:09:49
3688Andrew RyanM2:09:49
3689 Ilze-Marie Prinsloo F 2:09:50
3690 Jenna Uniacke F 2:09:50
3691 Fareed Behardien M 2:09:50
3692 Richard Lomax M 2:09:51
3693Wihan GeerkensPotgietersrus Athletic ClubM2:09:51
3694 Robyn Turner F 2:09:51
3695Deon Du PlessisVodacom Yebo StridersM2:09:52
3696Mark HeerdenM2:09:53
3697Paula JacksonKumbaF2:09:54
3698Claire McmasterWanderers Athletic ClubF2:09:54
3699 Tracy-Lee Allschwang F 2:09:55
3700 Mark Hibbert M 2:09:56
3701 Jonathan Chipps M 2:09:57
3702Tarryn ObrienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:58
3703 Izabel Sherry F 2:09:59
3704 Juan de Kock M 2:10:00
3705Adri MeyerBellville Running ClubF2:10:00
3706 Stian Visagie M 2:10:01
3707Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM2:10:02
3708Rafiek EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:10:02
3709 Edwin Lindsay M 2:10:02
3710 Janet Grant F 2:10:03
3711Marine OppermanF2:10:03
3712 Louise White F 2:10:04
3713 Mauro Longano M 2:10:05
3714Jade MisplonF2:10:05
3715 Sean Jones M 2:10:05
3716 Laura Theron F 2:10:06
3717 Chad Carolissen M 2:10:06
3718 Belinda Finlayson F 2:10:06
3719 Ed Maughan M 2:10:06
3720Michelle MareeF2:10:07
3721 Charlton Alexander M 2:10:09
3722 James Lister M 2:10:09
3723Lauren PotgieterSpartan HarriersF2:10:11
3724 Jacqueline de Villiers F 2:10:11
3725 Kristian Kraft M 2:10:12
3726Tara TobinCeltic HarriersF2:10:12
3727Jessika SteynF2:10:14
3728 Bernice Shaw F 2:10:15
3729Mogomotsi PhageM2:10:15
3730 Tracey Botha F 2:10:17
3731Michaela MycroftChaeli Sports & RecreationF2:10:17
3732 Devon Coetzee M 2:10:18
3733 Ashleigh Bell F 2:10:18
3734 Kevin Mckinney M 2:10:19
3735 Charlone van Rensburg F 2:10:19
3736Frikkie van der MerweM2:10:19
3737Mietz SmitLangebaan StrandloopersF2:10:21
3738Japie OosthuizenWest CoastM2:10:21
3739 Maxine Meier Mattern F 2:10:21
3740 Alezandro Camara M 2:10:22
3741Ziyaad FataarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:10:22
3742Marle van der WaltTeam VitalityF2:10:22
3743 Bronnie Villet F 2:10:23
3744Ian AtmoreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:24
3745 Leah Humphreys F 2:10:25
3746 Wyndham Davies M 2:10:25
3747Jonathan ClarkM2:10:25
3748Gabrielle SpilkinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:25
3749Suleiman SalieM2:10:25
3750 Siphelo Malinde M 2:10:26
3751Sarah WannenburgVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:27
3752Aimee van GensenUniversity of Cape TownF2:10:28
3753 Gerhard Durandt M 2:10:28
3754 Jazlyn Read F 2:10:28
3755 Shaheed Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:10:29
3756Mzimkhulu HobongwanaM2:10:30
3757 Aasif Ismail M 2:10:31
3758 Anne Mc Nally F 2:10:31
3759 Jeremy Osborne M 2:10:31
3760 Cathy Skinner F 2:10:31
3761Monique HearnDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:10:32
3762Shannon O'brienNedbank Running ClubF2:10:32
3763 Ciska Steenkamp F 2:10:32
3764 Marian Giles F 2:10:33
3765Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM2:10:33
3766Shaun SangsterCentral Athletic ClubM2:10:34
3767 Lionel Geldenhuys M 2:10:34
3768Nazeem RichardsM2:10:34
3769 Zahn Truter M 2:10:34
3770 Jodi-Ann Middlekop F 2:10:34
3771 Rion Maans M 2:10:34
3772Butch LeaskWest CoastM2:10:35
3773 Oliver Russell M 2:10:35
3774Tyrone ScamatonPinelandsM2:10:35
3775Rozan Le RouxF2:10:35
3776 Wesley Campher M 2:10:36
3777 Emma Lockerbie F 2:10:36
3778Laura BlakeF2:10:37
3779 Emma Simon F 2:10:37
3780Nicola LeachF2:10:37
3781Mark LockSpartan HarriersM2:10:37
3782 Richard Ince M 2:10:38
3783Nicola OctoberPaarlF2:10:38
3784 Thabo Siko M 2:10:38
3785Abduraghmaan MamattLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:10:38
3786Candice FraserF2:10:38
3787 Lizaan Rademeyer F 2:10:39
3788Gaynore DuthiePaarlF2:10:39
3789Debbie SnymanF2:10:39
3790 Taswell Fortune M 2:10:40
3791Thembela NogonyotiGugulethuF2:10:41
3792Nicky MajiyaGugulethuF2:10:41
3793 Louis Jonker M 2:10:42
3794Abdullah OsmanOld MutualM2:10:44
3795Robert WatsonM2:10:44
3796 Maria Stoffels F 2:10:45
3797 Franz Senger M 2:10:46
3798 Kurt Welpmann M 2:10:47
3799Lindy SwartCarbineers - WPF2:10:48
3800John CronjeM2:10:50
3801Sharief AbrahamsCape Multisport ClubM2:10:50
3802Paul de VilliersM2:10:50
3803 Jorg Klier M 2:10:52
3804 Mogamat Jakoet M 2:10:53
3805Wilma Kruger-SteynCape Multisport ClubF2:10:54
3806 Neo Mokharanyana M 2:10:54
3807Christiaan SteynM2:10:54
3808Peter WatsonM2:10:55
3809 Kerry Mckenzie F 2:10:55
3810Nuraan FakierCeltic HarriersF2:10:56
3811Christopher KiefferVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:57
3812 Sam Sabbagh F 2:10:57
3813 Bradley Hyslop M 2:10:58
3814Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:10:59
3815 Brigitte Shaw F 2:11:00
3816 Marco de Brito M 2:11:00
3817Paul SnowdonEdgemead RunnersM2:11:00
3818Phillip JamesPinelandsM2:11:01
3819 Ruan Stander M 2:11:02
3820 Riaan Laubscher M 2:11:02
3821 Vincent Mutema M 2:11:02
3822Busi BeleCentury CityF2:11:02
3823Silke ColquhounM2:11:03
3824Pedro FlowersARD Athletic ClubM2:11:03
3825 Kash Bergh F 2:11:03
3826Nabeelah IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:03
3827Liane HaigOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF2:11:03
3828 Megan Buckle F 2:11:03
3829 Hans Muylaert-Gelein M 2:11:04
3830 Patience Sifithi F 2:11:06
3831 Chesney Currie M 2:11:06
3832Paul Du ToitM2:11:06
3833 Guy Bedford M 2:11:06
3834Thembi MjenxaneGugulethuF2:11:07
3835Emily LilfordF2:11:07
3836Marile WillemseStrand Athletic ClubF2:11:08
3837Claire AdamF2:11:08
3838 Sam Garisch M 2:11:08
3839 Grace King F 2:11:09
3840 Heinrich van Wijk M 2:11:09
3841 Kathryn Fidler F 2:11:09
3842 Nigel Wit Booi M 2:11:09
3843 Peleka Mgugudo F 2:11:09
3844 Tanya Mey F 2:11:10
3845 Wayne Knutsen M 2:11:10
3846 Francois Daniel M 2:11:11
3847 Natasha Sobey F 2:11:11
3848 Emma Pretorius F 2:11:12
3849Gerhard CruywagenDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:11:13
3850Surina van ZylMetropolitanF2:11:14
3851 Joseph Smit M 2:11:14
3852 Willem Meissner M 2:11:14
3853 Paul Ward M 2:11:14
3854 Elliott Hogan M 2:11:14
3855 Jon Odendaal M 2:11:16
3856 Neil Davy M 2:11:17
3857Hadjiera FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:17
3858Adnaan EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:18
3859Fatima EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:18
3860 Marisa Berndsen F 2:11:19
3861 Chrsitine Archer M 2:11:19
3862Elda-Marie van TeijlingenFranschhoek Athletic ClubF2:11:22
3863Yolanda BoshoffArcelorMittalF2:11:22
3864 Erin Bekker F 2:11:22
3865 Marie Henry F 2:11:24
3866Bruce van BlerkM2:11:24
3867Shannon-Leigh HodgsonF2:11:24
3868Tobias VermeulenCape Multisport ClubM2:11:24
3869 Kim Hall F 2:11:24
3870 Charlaine Opperman F 2:11:25
3871Paul MeeserM2:11:25
3872 Lee Odendaal M 2:11:25
3873 Johannes Bouwer M 2:11:26
3874 Lisa Cohen F 2:11:26
3875 Willem Poggenpoel M 2:11:27
3876 Tonderai Makeke M 2:11:27
3877Lana OlivierF2:11:27
3878 Brett Eagle M 2:11:28
3879 Senzeni Mojapelo F 2:11:28
3880 Frederic Jack M 2:11:28
3881 Stuart Reynolds M 2:11:29
3882Tatenda GwesheM2:11:29
3883Mogamat SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:11:29
3884Felicity GallagherSomerset StridersF2:11:29
3885 Gavin Henderson M 2:11:30
3886Lynn DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF2:11:33
3887 Marc Brighton M 2:11:33
3888 Adele Myburgh F 2:11:33
3889Ferron HartzenbergEdgemead RunnersM2:11:33
3890 Veronica Alvarez F 2:11:33
3891Erica van der MerweF2:11:34
3892 Travis Meyer M 2:11:34
3893Rochelle MaySpartan HarriersF2:11:35
3894 Matthew Fouche M 2:11:35
3895Tarryn LivanosSpartan HarriersF2:11:35
3896Dods PhilippaUniversity of Cape TownF2:11:35
3897Jason PetersForestersM2:11:35
3898 David Roytowski M 2:11:36
3899 Ryan Chowles M 2:11:36
3900Mackash PillayLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:11:37
3901Amanda WilsonF2:11:38
3902 Tami Flinn F 2:11:38
3903 Kobus Mare M 2:11:40
3904Raissa MallLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:40
3905 Justin Meintjes M 2:11:44
3906 Martin Nel BrackenfellM 2:11:44
3907 Daniel Eardley M 2:11:45
3908 Stewart Rowe M 2:11:45
3909 Sue Wilmot F 2:11:45
3910 Ankia Scholtz F 2:11:47
3911Kentaro ToyosakiMATESM2:11:47
3912 Susan Habermann F 2:11:48
3913Ora HumanF2:11:50
3914 Andrew Tulloch M 2:11:50
3915Mduduzi MakhobaSouth African National Blood ServiceM2:11:51
3916 Hetsie van Zyl F 2:11:52
3917 Ian Donald M 2:11:54
3918 Justin Lawrence M 2:11:54
3919 Pierre Brunger M 2:11:55
3920 Antonio de Gouveia M 2:11:55
3921 Tara Charron F 2:11:56
3922Selwyn MercuurBellville Running ClubM2:11:56
3923 Rohan Louw M 2:11:56
3924Abdullah MajietM2:11:56
3925Kayalethu NodadaM2:11:57
3926Gina WolfWest CoastF2:11:57
3927Megan BrabyKPMG Running ClubF2:11:57
3928 Marc Weber M 2:11:57
3929 Karen Geldenhuys F 2:11:57
3930 Sydne Japtha F 2:11:58
3931 Daanyaal Salie M 2:11:58
3932 Jim Brown M 2:11:58
3933 Tariq Janodien M 2:11:59
3934 Reza Janodien M 2:11:59
3935Andre MentoorTelkomM2:12:00
3936Melissa PadoaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:00
3937 Tshepo Hlongwane M 2:12:01
3938 Rosamond Fox F 2:12:01
3939Pietman WesselsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:12:01
3940 Alexander Marcic M 2:12:01
3941Michael LaurensonWest CoastM2:12:02
3942 Elrich Groenewald M 2:12:02
3943 Hermanus Malherbe M 2:12:03
3944 Phumlani Mzazi M 2:12:03
3945 Juan Linde M 2:12:03
3946 Pieter Dippenaar M 2:12:03
3947 Eric Collins M 2:12:04
3948 Marco Teixeira M 2:12:04
3949Danielle SchoemanRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:12:05
3950 Blaise Ntwali M 2:12:05
3951Miche LynchCeltic HarriersF2:12:05
3952 Raymond Thomas M 2:12:05
3953Dereck BaileyCeltic HarriersM2:12:05
3954Bashier BreyM2:12:06
3955 Hector Ross M 2:12:06
3956 Daniele Koen F 2:12:06
3957 Jorika Potgieter F 2:12:07
3958Ashleigh HayworthHarfield HarriersF2:12:07
3959Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM2:12:07
3960Wayne KretschmerBellville Running ClubM2:12:07
3961 Robynne Le Roux F 2:12:08
3962Warren BoltonPEAACM2:12:08
3963 Claire Ball F 2:12:08
3964 Justin Caldwell M 2:12:08
3965Hannie van HuyssteenDespatchM2:12:08
3966 Camilla Lanham F 2:12:08
3967Claire HayworthF2:12:08
3968Sarah GlendayDespatchF2:12:08
3969 Jurie de Kock M 2:12:09
3970Masenuku MphakalasiGugulethuF2:12:09
3971Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:10
3972Elbre KitshoffDespatchF2:12:10
3973Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM2:12:11
3974Michelle DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:11
3975Hj NelM2:12:11
3976Charl-Henri SchoeamnArcelorMittalM2:12:12
3977 Peter Greyling M 2:12:12
3978 Carol van Eeden F 2:12:12
3979 Catherine Edmunds F 2:12:12
3980Deon DickM2:12:13
3981 Marlene Neat F 2:12:13
3982Washellah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:12:14
3983 Paula Sellmeyer F 2:12:14
3984 Moatisi Lekena M 2:12:15
3985Nicole BarnesWest CoastF2:12:15
3986 Paul Buckley M 2:12:15
3987Brian BarnesWest CoastM2:12:16
3988Ina KoegelenbergDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:12:16
3989Matilda PietersArcelorMittalF2:12:16
3990Miekie LamprechtArcelorMittalF2:12:16
3991Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF2:12:17
3992Annel van der MerweLangebaan StrandloopersF2:12:17
3993Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:17
3994 Grant Flynn M 2:12:18
3995 David Flynn M 2:12:18
3996 Diederick Kruisinga M 2:12:18
3997 Anneke de Jager F 2:12:19
3998Catherine BertramSpartan HarriersF2:12:19
3999Justin PetzerDespatchM2:12:19
4000 Paul Finlayson M 2:12:19
4001Clare McmullenF2:12:19
4002Jana BooysenF2:12:20
4003Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM2:12:20
4004 Richard Von Bormann M 2:12:20
4005Bulelani MagqaiheleGugulethuM2:12:20
4006 Ania Von Bormann F 2:12:20
4007 Mark Rule M 2:12:21
4008 Karen Koen F 2:12:21
4009 Phillip Hopkinson M 2:12:21
4010Safiq AllieM2:12:22
4011 Juliane Robinson F 2:12:22
4012 Kim Lombard F 2:12:22
4013Morne OosthuizenM2:12:23
4014 Chloe van der Westhuzen F 2:12:23
4015Andret ChristieF2:12:23
4016 Jason Wise M 2:12:23
4017Lorna GroenewaldF2:12:24
4018Alan RainnieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:24
4019 Amanda Lawrence F 2:12:24
4020Richard JahnigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:25
4021 Bridget Wrede F 2:12:25
4022 Brad Ball M 2:12:26
4023 Julie Page F 2:12:26
4024 Dominique Jenner F 2:12:26
4025 Joe Entwisle M 2:12:27
4026Kaleo MansStellenboschF2:12:27
4027 Eli Green M 2:12:27
4028Garry ReedM2:12:28
4029 Jacques Fourie M 2:12:28
4030Rafiq AllieM2:12:28
4031Bridget PoyntonASWDF2:12:28
4032 Phindile Galela M 2:12:28
4033 Ubaid Barron M 2:12:29
4034 Kestrel Carstens F 2:12:29
4035 Jacques Du Toit M 2:12:29
4036 Sergi Davila M 2:12:30
4037 Sarah Tuft F 2:12:30
4038Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM2:12:31
4039 Jessica-Jane Lavelle F 2:12:31
4040 Wandeli Loubser F 2:12:31
4041Motlalemang MokwenaCape Multisport ClubM2:12:31
4042 Jarrod Groeneveldt M 2:12:32
4043 Gavin Groeneveldt M 2:12:32
4044 Johann Grandia M 2:12:33
4045 Ina-Marie Burger F 2:12:33
4046Sharine de RooijRandburg HarriersF2:12:34
4047Nazlie MohedeenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:12:34
4048 Mj de Wet M 2:12:34
4049 Odine Lategan F 2:12:35
4050Phil DavidsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:35
4051 Jess Robertson F 2:12:35
4052 Julia Fourie F 2:12:35
4053 Christopher de Jager M 2:12:36
4054Francois de La RouviereCape Multisport ClubM2:12:36
4055 Alex Gorman M 2:12:36
4056 Ryan Oconnor M 2:12:37
4057 Lara Brookstein F 2:12:37
4058Ernest BrandM2:12:37
4059 Thomas Robertson M 2:12:38
4060Charmaine TewPEAACF2:12:38
4061 Anton Steinlechner M 2:12:39
4062 George Nieuwoudt M 2:12:39
4063 James Jonk M 2:12:39
4064 Matthew Robertson M 2:12:39
4065Arnold OlivierStrand Athletic ClubM2:12:40
4066Lorinde OlivierStrand Athletic ClubF2:12:40
4067 Fawaz Williams M 2:12:40
4068Stephanie Griffith-RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:12:40
4069 Andrew Tredinnick M 2:12:41
4070Johan TruterWellingtonM2:12:41
4071Neil WatsonM2:12:43
4072Sarah ThomDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:12:43
4073 David Jones M 2:12:43
4074 Thibault Dousson M 2:12:43
4075 Bronwen Jacobs F 2:12:43
4076Dipolelo MakhubeduIDCF2:12:43
4077Eben MarxBrackenfellM2:12:43
4078 Stefanie van der Westhuizen F 2:12:44
4079 Isaac Moyi-Mutombo M 2:12:44
4080 Claire Du Plessis F 2:12:45
4081Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM2:12:45
4082Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM2:12:45
4083Clive KotzeCentury CityM2:12:46
4084 Zarier Moerat M 2:12:46
4085Michael WardStellenboschM2:12:46
4086Robert WilsonTeam VitalityM2:12:47
4087 Melt van der Merwe M 2:12:47
4088 Craig Johnston M 2:12:47
4089 Chao Song M 2:12:47
4090Alex de SousaM2:12:47
4091Tracey Walker-PickeringF2:12:47
4092 Georgie Twycross F 2:12:48
4093 Marna van Rensburg F 2:12:48
4094 Sarah Goodman F 2:12:48
4095 Leigh Hamilton F 2:12:48
4096 Georgia Lilford F 2:12:48
4097 Robin Ziehl M 2:12:49
4098Andrew Mac PhersonM2:12:50
4099Michael SamsodienVodacom Yebo StridersM2:12:51
4100Megan AndersonF2:12:52
4101 Kirsten Peacey F 2:12:52
4102 Chris Maree M 2:12:52
4103 Deirdre Jensen F 2:12:53
4104 Stefan Le Roux M 2:12:53
4105Adriaan JonkerM2:12:53
4106Hafiz SalasaOld MutualM2:12:53
4107Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF2:12:54
4108Gulamhoosen AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:12:54
4109Nicole WagnerEdgemead RunnersF2:12:55
4110Angelo MakkaSAPS - WCM2:12:55
4111 Leila Gabriel F 2:12:55
4112Ridwaan MustaphaM2:12:55
4113David McgibbonCarbineers - WPM2:12:56
4114Gerrie SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:12:56
4115 Brent Shield M 2:12:57
4116Nadia MaistryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:12:57
4117 Jade Shield F 2:12:57
4118 Dirk Koegelenberg M 2:12:58
4119Michaela SwansonF2:12:58
4120 Jennifer Bell F 2:12:58
4121 Lorraine van den Berg F 2:12:59
4122Ingrid SwartzEdgemead RunnersF2:12:59
4123Devon WagnerEdgemead RunnersM2:12:59
4124Shaun OatesM2:12:59
4125 Dene Nel F 2:12:59
4126 Candice Gray F 2:13:00
4127 Tina Gellatly F 2:13:00
4128 Alessandra Strydom F 2:13:01
4129 Tinus de Wet M 2:13:02
4130Sihle ButheleziGugulethuM2:13:02
4131 Jane Downing F 2:13:02
4132Smith SandraVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:03
4133Vuyo XhegwanaM2:13:03
4134Taryn PlayerWest CoastF2:13:03
4135 Rebecca Walton F 2:13:04
4136Sasha LenihanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:04
4137Nadine BreytenbachCape Multisport ClubF2:13:04
4138 Cornelius Potgieter M 2:13:05
4139 Emma Jackson F 2:13:05
4140Anthea MatthysenF2:13:07
4141Trevor TwineM2:13:07
4142Megan BakerDespatchF2:13:07
4143Mogamat DavidsARD Athletic ClubM2:13:08
4144Farhaad HaffejeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:09
4145Nolitha QumbaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:13:09
4146Abduraqeeb LillahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:09
4147 Michael Benz M 2:13:10
4148 Nicholas Clarke M 2:13:10
4149 Matt Mcdonald M 2:13:10
4150Pamella MkhithiF2:13:10
4151Natalie RustCape Multisport ClubF2:13:11
4152Viola BrungsPEAACF2:13:11
4153 Phillip Boshoff M 2:13:11
4154 Keenan Manshon M 2:13:12
4155 Warrick Sherrell M 2:13:12
4156Tinus OlivierM2:13:12
4157Matie StanderHangklip Athletic ClubM2:13:12
4158Thandokazi McizanaDurban Athletic ClubF2:13:13
4159 Gustav Neethling M 2:13:13
4160 Tendai Taderera F 2:13:13
4161Andile TetyanaGugulethuM2:13:14
4162Lara MoylesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:14
4163 Amanda Engel F 2:13:15
4164Sulaiman JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM2:13:15
4165Sithandiwe MadikizelaGugulethuM2:13:16
4166 Michael Meyer M 2:13:16
4167 Megan Kirkman F 2:13:17
4168 Joel Steinhagen M 2:13:17
4169Jen MullerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:13:18
4170Kashief AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM2:13:19
4171 Paul Euvrard M 2:13:19
4172 Craig Emmerich M 2:13:19
4173 Bernice Cannon F 2:13:19
4174David ChaplinM2:13:20
4175 Shelley Diener F 2:13:21
4176 Jared Ratner M 2:13:21
4177Renett OdendaalF2:13:21
4178 Lisa Buschek F 2:13:23
4179 Simon Midgley M 2:13:24
4180 Linda Kruger F 2:13:24
4181 Hannes Fourie M 2:13:24
4182Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM2:13:24
4183Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM2:13:25
4184 Rozanne Morkel-Mong F 2:13:26
4185Julian SwatrzNantesM2:13:26
4186Jenni PawleyTeam VitalityF2:13:27
4187Riaan Le SueurBrackenfellM2:13:28
4188Timothy de VilliersBrackenfellM2:13:28
4189Werner AdamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:29
4190Samantha GayF2:13:29
4191 Andrew Coetzee M 2:13:29
4192 Isabelle Maclou F 2:13:29
4193 Etienne Ferreira M 2:13:30
4194 Karen Louw F 2:13:30
4195 Spencer Oldham M 2:13:31
4196Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:13:31
4197 Dourina Linde F 2:13:32
4198 Bruce Henderson M 2:13:32
4199 Dana Murphy F 2:13:33
4200Faye MantheCeltic HarriersF2:13:33
4201Estie CloeteMy Training DayF2:13:34
4202 Hillel Chemel M 2:13:35
4203Natalie PringleStrand Athletic ClubF2:13:37
4204 Robyn Shelley M 2:13:37
4205 Timothy Chase M 2:13:38
4206Khanya MatolengweCorrectional ServicesM2:13:38
4207Theresa van WykQueensburgh HarriersF2:13:39
4208Sam SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:39
4209Alastair SproulPEAACM2:13:40
4210Ashley WagnerPEAACF2:13:40
4211 Jennifer de Necker F 2:13:40
4212Thomas LubbeBrackenfellM2:13:41
4213Zahier KaperyARD Athletic ClubM2:13:42
4214Greg BowdenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:42
4215 Claude Abrahams M 2:13:43
4216Lara DalmeyerWildrunnerF2:13:43
4217Lauric BakomitoWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:13:43
4218Qasim AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM2:13:43
4219Shafeeq GaniefLanga Athletic ClubM2:13:44
4220 Conrad Richards M 2:13:44
4221 Zachary Smith M 2:13:45
4222 Rocco de Villiers M 2:13:45
4223 Katobu Bashala F 2:13:47
4224 Craig Stieger M 2:13:47
4225Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:48
4226Morne LotrietBellville Running ClubM2:13:49
4227Trudie CremerBrackenfellF2:13:50
4228L'nanda Le RouxStellenboschF2:13:50
4229 Alexander Bezuidenhout M 2:13:51
4230Tracey BrownWest CoastF2:13:51
4231 Peter Domschke M 2:13:52
4232 Lizemarie Tolken F 2:13:52
4233Ciske SmitUniversity of Cape TownF2:13:53
4234 Jayden Collison M 2:13:54
4235 Ravell Oliver M 2:13:55
4236Matumelo MainaakaeEskom GijimasF2:13:55
4237van BeukesDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:13:55
4238 Quentin Yyon M 2:13:57
4239Amy SchofieldUniversity of Cape TownF2:13:57
4240Susanne SchubertDespatchF2:13:57
4241 Clare Holing F 2:14:00
4242Shannon BreezeOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF2:14:00
4243Engela OlivierDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:01
4244Reyhana JardineOld MutualF2:14:01
4245Samieg AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:14:03
4246 Christopher Rowe M 2:14:03
4247Nopinki GushaParliamentF2:14:05
4248Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:14:05
4249Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF2:14:05
4250 Marjorie Marais F 2:14:06
4251Brett RetiefFish HoekM2:14:06
4252Colleen KnoxF2:14:07
4253Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF2:14:08
4254Johannes MaraisM2:14:08
4255Marc WyllieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:10
4256 Wayne Bekker M 2:14:11
4257Robyn BrownBolandF2:14:11
4258 Redah Bergstedt M 2:14:11
4259 Stephen Darcyevans M 2:14:11
4260 Shannon Harries F 2:14:11
4261 Lelani Joubert F 2:14:11
4262Roger BrownIreneM2:14:11
4263 Bianca Zaverdinos F 2:14:12
4264Venita BrownIreneF2:14:12
4265Nic LoubserBolandM2:14:13
4266Lee-Ann WhiteheadStellenboschF2:14:13
4267 Kasia Hearn F 2:14:13
4268 Susan Attridge F 2:14:14
4269 Chenelle de Lange F 2:14:14
4270 Peter Schutte M 2:14:14
4271 Nigel Deary M 2:14:15
4272Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:14:15
4273 Linri Bendle F 2:14:15
4274Brandon BarnesWestvilleM2:14:16
4275Khalid DhansayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:14:16
4276Karen FoucheBolandF2:14:17
4277Lee HolgateF2:14:17
4278David KaplenM2:14:18
4279Lisa KleinhansF2:14:18
4280Ismaeel PeckVodacom Yebo StridersM2:14:19
4281Randall MoutonM2:14:19
4282Debbie RorichSpartan HarriersF2:14:19
4283Jason SchreiberVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:20
4284 Esperance Potgieter F 2:14:21
4285Shane RinquestSACS Old BoysM2:14:21
4286Jaime WernerM2:14:21
4287Erefaan AdamsARD Athletic ClubM2:14:22
4288Ruby MoloisaneNedbank Running ClubF2:14:22
4289Andile NdabaM2:14:22
4290 Steven Bissett M 2:14:22
4291Alewieyah DanielsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:14:23
4292Monaheng MrwetyanaGugulethuM2:14:23
4293Lydia BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:24
4294 Dean Bellingan M 2:14:24