Casuarina Nantes2018-04-27

10.0kmdistance
0:30:01winning time
2069finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Siboniso SoldakaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:30:01
2Nkosiyethu SotyantyaMSA MultisportM0:30:09
3Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:30:13
4Siviwe NkombiNedbank Running ClubM0:30:17
5Vuyolwethu MbukusheGugulethuM0:30:29
6Carlo FlinkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:30:30
7Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:30:40
8Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM0:30:44
9Thembeko MenduGugulethuM0:30:45
10Du-Wayne PhilUniversity of the Western CapeM0:31:21
11Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:31:30
12Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:31:33
13Sherwin JoosteBottelary Athletic ClubM0:31:50
14Muhle SanteniGugulethuM0:31:55
15Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:32:03
16BrandersLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:32:12
17Mandilakhe MbekwaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:32:16
18Gershwin van StadenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:32:28
19 Edward Jack Central Athletic ClubM 0:32:35
20Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM0:32:36
21Ronaldo JanuaryCeltic HarriersM0:33:17
22Lorenzo OlynSanlamM0:33:19
23Athenkosi MuillinaGugulethuM0:33:41
24Ruchen BlaauwBottelary Athletic ClubM0:33:47
25ZubenathiCentral Athletic ClubM0:33:57
26Bonisile NgculanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:34:03
27Luke SerafinEdgemead RunnersM0:34:38
28Neville SpondBottelary Athletic ClubM0:34:38
29Ali Sinethemba LangeGugulethuM0:34:42
30Ayabulela BodloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:34:43
31Nonelela RupumaSanlamM0:34:55
32John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:34:58
33Zintle XiniweKPMG Running ClubF0:35:07
34Xolile SkepeKhayelitshaM0:35:08
35Johnny PersentsEdgemead RunnersM0:35:25
36Ryan WinterPinelandsM0:35:39
37Aphiwe SwartbooiUniversity of the Western CapeM0:35:42
38Anele BansWest CoastM0:35:45
39 Fernando Bottelary Athletic ClubM 0:36:01
40Kaylam Du PlessisBottelary Athletic ClubM0:36:02
41Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:36:02
42Charlton JaftaBottelary Athletic ClubM0:36:13
43Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:36:35
44Curtis BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:35
45Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:36:40
46Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM0:36:41
47Charles PaulseEersterivierM0:36:43
48Gavin MccarthyGoodwood HarriersM0:36:44
49Nico OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:36:46
50Simangaliso NgalwanaNedbank Running ClubM0:36:56
51Terence SamuelsonKuils River Running ClubM0:37:00
52Quinton SwartzMitchell's Plain TitansM0:37:01
53J SchreiberDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:37:05
54Rhandy SolomonsM0:37:10
55Adam TodesCeltic HarriersM0:37:12
56Emille McivisBottelary Athletic ClubM0:37:17
57Lee WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM0:37:23
58Zuko HewumbeGugulethuM0:37:38
59Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:37:47
60Shaun RobertsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:37:47
61Sithemoiso MqheleGugulethuM0:37:50
62Bulelani TshitshibaGugulethuM0:38:07
63Quinton SinclairUniversity of the Western CapeM0:38:08
64Gabrin GawieIn TouchM0:38:09
65Aashiek ParkerATC Running ClubM0:38:09
66Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM0:38:15
67Jason BruinersMetropolitanM0:38:30
68Rushdi HendricksTopformM0:38:33
69 M Njongonkulu WildrunnerM 0:38:34
70 William ARD Athletic ClubM 0:38:37
71Nomvuyisi SetiLanga Athletic ClubF0:38:38
72Elijah RacocoWest CoastM0:38:41
73 W Koorts M 0:38:45
74 Cassidy Mitchell's Plain TitansM 0:38:47
75Mareli van SchalkwykNedbank Running ClubF0:38:47
76Jana Le RouxKPMG Running ClubF0:38:55
77Calvin HammondNedbank Running ClubM0:38:56
78Ross McewanATC Running ClubM0:39:11
79Zitron JonesVelocity Athletic ClubM0:39:18
80Yaseen CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:39:25
81Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM0:39:28
82Marks MpekulaLangebaan Athletic ClubM0:39:35
83Peter WrenschCarbineers - WPM0:39:44
84Keyvin PraalBottelary Athletic ClubM0:39:48
85Julian PaulSouth African National Defence ForceM0:39:50
86James IrlamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:39:51
87Christiana Prater-LeeCarbineers - WPF0:39:56
88Shamiel DramatTopformM0:39:58
89Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF0:39:59
90 Tariq Omar M 0:40:01
91Jonas GensickePinelandsM0:40:18
92Elroy KoopmanOld MutualM0:40:19
93Andre HarmseBrackenfellM0:40:23
94Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF0:40:28
95Arthur LewiesRavensmeadM0:40:30
96Ryan HammondGoodwood HarriersM0:40:31
97Moeneeb AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM0:40:32
98Abdullahi HassanBellville Running ClubM0:40:32
99Zainul-Abideen SahibTopformM0:40:33
100Hein BruinersMetropolitanM0:40:34
101Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:40:37
102Lwanda QomiyanaGugulethuM0:40:38
103Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM0:40:38
104Griffith ArnoldMitchell's Plain TitansM0:40:41
105Micardo MaregeleKuils River Running ClubM0:40:41
106Lizo BangoGugulethuM0:40:44
107Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM0:40:44
108Chantel SimpsonNedbank Running ClubF0:40:48
109Athemba NqumasheBottelary Athletic ClubF0:40:51
110Jacques van WykMitchell's Plain TitansM0:40:54
111Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM0:40:55
112Makhosonke FikaLanga Athletic ClubM0:40:55
113Thomas MusozaGugulethuM0:40:56
114Sandra KohnertEdgemead RunnersF0:41:00
115Ilyaas AmienM0:41:05
116Shane JacobsMSA MultisportM0:41:05
117Waheed ParkerATC Running ClubM0:41:07
118Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:41:07
119Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM0:41:10
120Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:41:12
121Thabiet JardienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:41:13
122Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:41:13
123Mogammad ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsM0:41:13
124Rudi MahapiOmmiedraai FriendsM0:41:15
125Robert ArnoldTopformM0:41:15
126Kevin IsaacsTopformM0:41:17
127Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:41:17
128Riyaad IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:41:18
129Anwell PrinceIn TouchM0:41:30
130Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM0:41:31
131Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM0:41:50
132Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF0:41:55
133Laila AbouzaidGoodwood HarriersF0:41:57
134Jakobus JanuarieAtlantis HarriersM0:41:59
135Nick GrollAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:42:00
136Philip TurnerEdgemead RunnersM0:42:00
137Qaabil DramatTopformM0:42:03
138Clinton BrownIn TouchM0:42:03
139Enrico SwartsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:42:06
140Mario WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansM0:42:06
141Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM0:42:11
142Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM0:42:11
143Ivan SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:42:11
144Faeez DantieCentral Athletic ClubM0:42:14
145K SiphiwoKhayelitshaM0:42:27
146Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF0:42:30
147Donovan MartinCeltic HarriersM0:42:30
148Yusuf KaraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:35
149John BurnsATC Running ClubM0:42:40
150Unathi SoloraPinelandsM0:42:41
151Hennie KotzeSanlamM0:42:42
152Valentino ArendseCapricorn Athletic ClubM0:42:42
153 Akhona Matshanel M 0:42:44
154 Lukholo Mceka M 0:42:48
155Shaheen JanuaryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:48
156Songezo RexeIn TouchM0:42:49
157Thabo MnwelaNedbank Running ClubM0:42:49
158Andre SchullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:53
159Ebrahim DariusCentral Athletic ClubM0:42:54
160Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM0:42:58
161Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:02
162Zion HartnickCentral Athletic ClubM0:43:08
163Brian GroversPick 'n PayM0:43:11
164Dale WeitzKPMG Running ClubM0:43:15
165Justin RouxWest CoastM0:43:15
166Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:16
167Brian PekeurMitchell's Plain TitansM0:43:16
168 Zaahir Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:43:17
169Gemjikile TomGugulethuM0:43:18
170Ebrahiem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM0:43:18
171Saeed FakierTopformM0:43:21
172Mokolo Shadow\GugulethuM0:43:25
173Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:43:26
174Cernal FortuinBottelary Athletic ClubM0:43:27
175Marcel CockrinTopformM0:43:33
176Wayne WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:43:37
177Thinus MeyerWest CoastM0:43:40
178 J Buitendag South African National Defence ForceM 0:43:43
179Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:43:45
180Valentino BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:43:49
181Douglas MitchellPinelandsM0:43:49
182Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:43:53
183Gavin SmithHewat Athletic ClubM0:43:53
184E EngelbrechtElsies RiverM0:43:54
185 Linton Naidoo M 0:43:54
186Alan JacobsSpartan HarriersM0:43:55
187 Ashley Roberts M 0:43:57
188Thabiet LeukesTopformM0:43:58
189Mujeeb KajeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:58
190ZimtiazCentral Athletic ClubM0:43:59
191Mohammed AllieTopformM0:44:03
192Nancy WillPinelandsF0:44:18
193Robert EdsonIn TouchM0:44:23
194Jacky MisrollPinelandsF0:44:23
195Johannes KammiesIn TouchM0:44:27
196Anelisa MalgasVelocity Athletic ClubF0:44:29
197Siyabulela HokisiLanga Athletic ClubM0:44:29
198 Asanda Nquma F 0:44:33
199 Deon Holloway M 0:44:35
200Martin BonnAtlantis HarriersM0:44:37
201Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM0:44:39
202Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM0:44:40
203Nezaam LeachARD Athletic ClubM0:44:43
204Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:44:43
205Jean MeyerARD Athletic ClubM0:44:43
206Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM0:44:44
207Djen MuzembeARD Athletic ClubM0:44:45
208Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:44:45
209JameelARD Athletic ClubM0:44:46
210Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM0:44:46
211Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM0:44:50
212Zubair MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:53
213Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:44:57
214Justin MeyerWest CoastM0:45:01
215 Momelezi Sulelo M 0:45:02
216 Shaheed Central Athletic ClubM 0:45:03
217Trevino BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:45:06
218Ajit DayaWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:45:11
219Mporome MabokoGugulethuM0:45:11
220Ziyaad SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:13
221 M Rafeeq Salie Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:45:24
222Michael PrinslooSpartan HarriersM0:45:25
223Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:45:26
224William GreigRun/Walk for LifeM0:45:31
225GarlenSouth African National Defence ForceM0:45:36
226Liwa MakikizaDEAM0:45:37
227 Alroy Mafigo M 0:45:38
228Daniel AdonisMitchell's Plain TitansM0:45:43
229Ebrahim AjeraanCentral Athletic ClubM0:45:44
230Christian PetersenGugulethuM0:45:44
231KeshiaVelocity Athletic ClubF0:45:48
232Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:45:48
233Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF0:45:50
234Glen de JagerCeltic HarriersM0:45:55
235Brandon WagenerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:00
236Johan NieuwoudtWest CoastM0:46:00
237Phillip RentschlerWest CoastM0:46:00
238Maahir BehardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:01
239Tayvio BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:46:01
240Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:46:02
241Mohammed SeedatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:05
242Ridwaan AmerikaWalmers Athletic ClubM0:46:08
243David IsaacsPinelandsM0:46:09
244Feroz MahateyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:10
245Shahmie IsmailTopformM0:46:13
246Yazeed AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:46:14
247Theo HillEdgemead RunnersM0:46:15
248Sesethu SimelelaGugulethuM0:46:16
249Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:17
250Ryan AdamsPinelandsM0:46:17
251Andreas GensickePinelandsM0:46:20
252Zain BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM0:46:21
253Miguel CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:46:21
254Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM0:46:22
255Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM0:46:23
256Sedick de BruynM0:46:27
257 Riyaaz Jacobs M 0:46:28
258Monique RobertsRun/Walk for LifeF0:46:28
259Said GamietBo-KaapM0:46:29
260Henry CleophasNedbank Running ClubM0:46:30
261AdenaanSouth African National Defence ForceM0:46:33
262Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF0:46:34
263Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:46:37
264Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:46:39
265Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM0:46:44
266Alfred ArnoldPick 'n PayM0:46:49
267Zulpha NabeeTopformF0:46:51
268Qaisar MehmoodM0:46:53
269Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:53
270Naashit AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:46:55
271Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM0:46:55
272Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM0:46:56
273Natheer AppelsBo-KaapM0:46:59
274Graeme MeintjesGugulethuM0:46:59
275Francois WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:47:00
276 H Jacobs GugulethuM 0:47:05
277Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:47:06
278Albert WilliamsTopformM0:47:08
279Natalie BeukesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:47:12
280Gerald MyburghMitchell's Plain TitansM0:47:13
281Colin WardWest CoastM0:47:16
282Clayton CMitchell's Plain TitansM0:47:17
283Callan CooperMitchell's Plain TitansM0:47:17
284Tirelo MongaleDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:47:21
285Angelo NuneSpartan HarriersM0:47:21
286Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM0:47:24
287Mfano NkuthaTeam VitalityM0:47:28
288Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF0:47:30
289Ricco VisserPinelandsM0:47:33
290Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:47:37
291Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM0:47:38
292Vukile VimbelaM0:47:39
293L GalelaGugulethuM0:47:45
294Peter JacobsCeltic HarriersM0:47:46
295Shameel DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM0:47:47
296Carien van der BergBrackenfellF0:47:47
297Mustapha KamishHewat Athletic ClubM0:47:50
298Gasant SalieBo-KaapM0:47:53
299Lubabalo TukiwayoCentury CityM0:47:56
300 Ridhaa Armien M 0:47:56
301Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM0:47:57
302Rory PeltonSpartan HarriersM0:47:58
303Cailey BredenkampPaarlF0:48:01
304 Nicolaas Loubser West CoastM 0:48:04
305Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF0:48:04
306Michael HendricksSanlamM0:48:09
307Jeffrey LloydRavensmeadM0:48:13
308Zahier GabrielsMetropolitanM0:48:13
309Marcello SolomonsGugulethuM0:48:14
310Michael JulieHewat Athletic ClubM0:48:14
311ZarietMomentumM0:48:15
312Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:48:17
313Alcino JoseM0:48:18
314Clarence LombardGoodwood HarriersM0:48:19
315Dion ClarkeM0:48:20
316 Musah Galant M 0:48:21
317Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM0:48:24
318Thakier AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:25
319Dj CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM0:48:26
320Kim EdwardsWildrunnerF0:48:27
321Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:29
322 Peter M 0:48:33
323Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM0:48:34
324Armien WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsM0:48:34
325 J Boonzaaier Nedbank Running ClubM 0:48:38
326Kobie GriffithsF0:48:38
327Iekraam AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM0:48:44
328 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:48:45
329 C Ah Shene South African National Defence ForceM 0:48:49
330Haroun EsauPick 'n PayM0:48:50
331 Christian Polorigni M 0:48:51
332Rashied WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM0:48:51
333Trevor JacobsTopformM0:48:56
334Herman BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:48:57
335Julian MaggottCeltic HarriersM0:48:58
336DorianSpartan HarriersM0:48:58
337Mc SihlukuGugulethuM0:48:59
338Lorraine RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:48:59
339Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM0:49:00
340Sipho KewutiGugulethuM0:49:00
341Russell KhanMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:00
342Nick GlendiningEdgemead RunnersM0:49:01
343Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF0:49:01
344WesthamCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:02
345Craig FebruaryCeltic HarriersM0:49:02
346I HassaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:02
347Ralph AdamsTopformM0:49:03
348John PetersenCape Multisport ClubM0:49:04
349Tayb JassiemWalmers Athletic ClubM0:49:04
350Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF0:49:07
351Isaac PapierRavensmeadM0:49:08
352Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:49:09
353Uwais AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:10
354Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF0:49:10
355John SteweRavensmeadM0:49:11
356Isaac KorasieRavensmeadM0:49:11
357Trevor LewinHewat Athletic ClubM0:49:12
358Fiqree AgherdienTopformM0:49:12
359 Frank University of Cape TownM 0:49:13
360 E Schwartz M 0:49:14
361Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:49:18
362Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:20
363 Ts Ntlabati M 0:49:26
364Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM0:49:29
365Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF0:49:29
366Andiswa SityataGugulethuF0:49:31
367Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM0:49:32
368Hilton HardingGoodwood HarriersM0:49:35
369 Umar Abrahams M 0:49:36
370Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM0:49:36
371Ricardo BosmanOld MutualM0:49:37
372Phil UmaStutterheim Marathon ClubM0:49:39
373Owen WeederSanlamM0:49:40
374Edward PetersenSpartan HarriersM0:49:41
375Wazeem RichardsOld MutualM0:49:44
376Nobuntu MgqobokaGugulethuF0:49:47
377Haroen ValentineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:48
378Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:49:49
379Wesley AlbertusOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:50
380 Tauriq September M 0:49:51
381Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM0:49:51
382Peter BullMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:52
383 Mish-Al Booley M 0:49:53
384Kashief AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:53
385Rodney BrownCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:53
386Riyaad DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:54
387 H Rawoot M 0:50:00
388Zieyaad WallaceARD Athletic ClubM0:50:00
389Bertie CloeteCentury CityM0:50:04
390 G Gunnell Helderberg HarriersM 0:50:04
391Timothy FortuneSpartan HarriersM0:50:05
392Christo LourensMagnolia Road RunnersM0:50:05
393Chris LourensBrackenfellM0:50:06
394NikitiVelocity Athletic ClubF0:50:08
395Andre ArendseUniversity of the Western CapeM0:50:09
396 K Mdudumane KhayelitshaM 0:50:12
397Lorien PaskVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:50:13
398Johannes JacobsCeltic HarriersM0:50:16
399 Dion Seekoei M 0:50:17
400 Leigh Trimalley M 0:50:17
401Dumisani MahlanguCentral Athletic ClubM0:50:23
402Shadley ToefyM0:50:26
403Erika MarxBrackenfellF0:50:27
404Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM0:50:29
405Leon de WeeUltra Athletic ClubM0:50:30
406Shaheed HendricksCentral Athletic ClubM0:50:34
407Velindie FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:50:38
408Percy MbindaSanlamM0:50:39
409Delano PieterseTshwane University of TechnologyM0:50:41
410 Sean Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:50:42
411Brent van ReenenPinelandsM0:50:42
412Robert Horne32GiM0:50:43
413Mujahid AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:46
414Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:47
415Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:49
416Patricia Gerth van WijkDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:50:50
417Peter ChongWest CoastM0:50:53
418Daniel E'silvaEdgemead RunnersM0:50:57
419 Sydwell GugulethuM 0:50:57
420 M Sisusa Adventists Athletic ClubM 0:51:00
421Mike GriceEdgemead RunnersM0:51:01
422Jeff SmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:06
423Desmond FrecthasSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:11
424W JabaarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:11
425Evan NellWildrunnerM0:51:13
426Faheem SalieAsics Athletic ClubM0:51:13
427Busiseka DosisoCentral Athletic ClubF0:51:15
428 R Ganief Central Athletic ClubM 0:51:18
429Pieter RoelofseCapitecM0:51:19
430Riefaad AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM0:51:20
431Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:51:21
432Rashied DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:22
433Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:51:22
434Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM0:51:23
435Chante MagalhaesVelocity Athletic ClubF0:51:24
436Nazime LakayOld MutualM0:51:26
437 Vusi South African National Defence ForceM 0:51:27
438Nnaamadia AbbasTeam VitalityM0:51:28
439Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF0:51:30
440Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF0:51:30
441Patience NkohlaKhayelitshaF0:51:32
442Desmond ArendseAtlantis HarriersM0:51:32
443Michael de WetGoodwood HarriersM0:51:32
444Ebrahim WaggieARD Athletic ClubM0:51:33
445 Russel ARD Athletic ClubM 0:51:36
446Francois ToerienUniversity of Cape TownM0:51:36
447 Harun Mayman M 0:51:37
448Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF0:51:37
449Ronwin JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:51:37
450Silimela MbandeCorrectional ServicesM0:51:38
451Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF0:51:38
452Minnesh KaliprasadCape Multisport ClubM0:51:42
453Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:51:43
454Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:51:46
455Matthew JacobsBrackenfellM0:51:46
456Ronald SaulsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:47
457 Fuad Abrahams Century CityM 0:51:47
458Abdul-Aziz MasovalWalmers Athletic ClubM0:51:49
459 Xivutiso Maluleke M 0:51:55
460 Evan Escamilla F 0:51:55
461 Kashiefa Field F 0:51:55
462Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:56
463Denise JohannesSpartan HarriersF0:51:59
464 P Commin Goodwood HarriersM 0:52:01
465Ilhaam KhanARD Athletic ClubF0:52:02
466Kouthar BamsoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:52:02
467Tl ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM0:52:03
468Ridhaa BatchelorMitchell's Plain TitansM0:52:03
469Dicky CloeteSouth African National Defence ForceM0:52:07
470Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM0:52:09
471Riaaz JappieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:11
472Philip GearyCarbineers - WPM0:52:12
473Duane AdamsIn TouchM0:52:12
474Omar RogersTopformM0:52:13
475 Oiva M 0:52:13
476Tashreeq AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:14
477Faranaaz JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:52:14
478 Nkcubeko Mkizwane M 0:52:14
479Leslie WitzWildrunnerM0:52:15
480 A Solomon ARD Athletic ClubM 0:52:15
481Banjamin MarlowSanlamM0:52:15
482Ghaliel SoekerOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:16
483Glenda WerthSanlamF0:52:17
484Abdul MaalikOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:17
485Khonza Reuben MxinwaGugulethuM0:52:17
486 Geno Lakay M 0:52:18
487Antoinette WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:52:18
488 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 0:52:19
489Yusri HoosainOld MutualM0:52:19
490Storme WilsonWalmers Athletic ClubM0:52:20
491 Caleb van Staden M 0:52:24
492Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF0:52:25
493Beulah AdamsTopformF0:52:30
494Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:52:33
495Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF0:52:35
496Natheer FordSpartan HarriersM0:52:39
497Najmoedien DalwaiOld MutualM0:52:42
498Waleed AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:43
499Michael MbathaUniversity of Cape TownM0:52:43
500 G Fagri M 0:52:44
501 Raymond M 0:52:45
502Rugshana AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF0:52:52
503 Faiz van der Schyff M 0:52:53
504 Lyle Abrahams M 0:52:53
505Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:52:53
506 M Abdurahman Stragglers Social & Athletic ClubM 0:52:54
507Craig AdamsSpartan HarriersM0:52:56
508Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM0:52:59
509Joseph MatthewsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:52:59
510Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM0:53:02
511Faldie RacietCentral Athletic ClubM0:53:03
512Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF0:53:03
513B JonkersCapricorn Athletic ClubF0:53:04
514Mari AckermanBrackenfellF0:53:05
515Ebrahim ManuelWalmers Athletic ClubM0:53:05
516Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM0:53:06
517Dion LevinGugulethuM0:53:07
518Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:08
519Ghameed CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:08
520Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF0:53:10
521Zohra ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF0:53:12
522Anita GulwaGugulethuF0:53:12
523Nathan MeyerWest CoastM0:53:14
524Nadia SolariCentral Athletic ClubF0:53:16
525William KayserWildrunnerM0:53:17
526Nazeem OrrieARD Athletic ClubM0:53:19
527Leon SwartzARD Athletic ClubM0:53:19
528Peter NellMedihelp Multisport ClubM0:53:27
529Rosetta ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF0:53:29
530Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF0:53:29
531Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM0:53:30
532Adolph JoematNantesM0:53:30
533Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM0:53:32
534 Remmy John M 0:53:34
535Nicholas HauptSpartan HarriersM0:53:37
536Clive KhanGugulethuM0:53:38
537Clint BachmannSpartan HarriersM0:53:40
538Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF0:53:40
539Annalette HenekeCape Multisport ClubF0:53:42
540Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM0:53:42
541Aaishah MananLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:53:46
542 Zaid Abrahams M 0:53:47
543 Handre M 0:53:47
544Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:53:48
545ThobelaSanlamM0:53:53
546Sabelo NtanjanaGugulethuM0:53:57
547Rogeema KennyATC Running ClubF0:54:01
548Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:54:06
549 G Kelland PinelandsM 0:54:06
550Leon AbrahamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:07
551Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM0:54:11
552Mzukisi PereBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM0:54:11
553Fahldi GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM0:54:14
554 Unati Hina Durbanville Athletic ClubF 0:54:17
555Edward BaardmanAtlantis HarriersM0:54:18
556Rochelle MaySpartan HarriersF0:54:22
557 Katlego Vestas M 0:54:24
558Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:25
559Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:54:26
560Abdul BenjaminM0:54:28
561Craig FebruaryWildrunnerM0:54:28
562NontutuzeloF0:54:28
563 Achmad Allie M 0:54:29
564Byron CoePinelandsM0:54:29
565Nadeem IsaacsARD Athletic ClubM0:54:30
566Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM0:54:31
567 Shane Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:54:32
568Nabeel RylandsBo-KaapM0:54:33
569 Jameela Smith F 0:54:33
570Robert TippensAtlantis HarriersM0:54:33
571Dave KennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:34
572 Wayne Afrika M 0:54:35
573 Shaheed Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:54:36
574Sibusiso HokisiLanga Athletic ClubF0:54:36
575 Morne van der Heever M 0:54:39
576Sonia HarlockFish HoekF0:54:40
577Rory ThompsonTopformM0:54:40
578Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:54:40
579Malcolm WyngaardHewat Athletic ClubM0:54:42
580Raygaan KamishHewat Athletic ClubM0:54:42
581Martin JacobsBrackenfellM0:54:44
582Arief JappieTopformM0:54:44
583Ebrahim HassanM0:54:45
584Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF0:54:47
585Joy AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF0:54:49
586Gabriel WebsterGoodwood HarriersM0:54:50
587Vaughn Roman32GiM0:54:53
588Moegamat SamboCentral Athletic ClubM0:54:53
589Lizahn BrooksBrackenfellF0:54:54
590Leon WitteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:55
591Gerald SullivanSanlamM0:54:57
592Shaun SangsterCentral Athletic ClubM0:54:59
593Rushda ClassenF0:54:59
594Anthony MosesNantesM0:54:59
595 B van de Walt Elsies RiverM 0:55:00
596Ismail JLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:01
597Nu-Ha SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF0:55:01
598Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:04
599Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF0:55:06
600Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:55:07
601James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:07
602 Ronald M 0:55:08
603Marilee ClaaseNedbank Running ClubF0:55:11
604Carlo MarraGugulethuM0:55:11
605Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:14
606 Jacob Thomas M 0:55:15
607 Dawood Hattas M 0:55:15
608Zunaib KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:16
609Tahir ManuelPick 'n PayM0:55:16
610Salie KennyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:17
611 Michael Thorne M 0:55:18
612Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM0:55:20
613Reinhardt LourensNedbank Running ClubM0:55:20
614Carla VermeulenGoodwood HarriersF0:55:20
615Seraj AckersTopformM0:55:21
616Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:55:21
617Ismail BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:22
618Denzil JacobsPinelandsM0:55:22
619Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF0:55:23
620Beauty MakukwaGugulethuF0:55:24
621Zama MatihareCarbineers - WPF0:55:25
622 Riad Daniels M 0:55:26
623Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:26
624Najmee MarlieWalmers Athletic ClubM0:55:27
625 Y Abrahams M 0:55:27
626Trevor KannemeyerSpartan HarriersM0:55:27
627Ashmal SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:28
628Peter MatthewsEdgemead RunnersM0:55:28
629 Mhlengi Vestas M 0:55:30
630Claudia CievertsTopformF0:55:31
631Hp CievertsTopformM0:55:31
632Ebraheem SallieWalmers Athletic ClubM0:55:32
633Salie AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:55:33
634Harun KellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:34
635 Amy Koshy F 0:55:37
636Ashrif BardayTopformM0:55:39
637Chantal FisherSanlamF0:55:40
638Lindsay DentlingerATC Running ClubF0:55:41
639Macky WilliamsPinelandsF0:55:42
640Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:55:42
641Pedro FlowersARD Athletic ClubM0:55:42
642Jeremy ThomasSpartan HarriersM0:55:47
643Ahmed BanderkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:49
644Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:55:49
645Saleem UithalerTopformM0:55:49
646 Kurt Lenders M 0:55:50
647 Enriene van Wyk M 0:55:51
648Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:51
649Baarick BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM0:55:52
650Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF0:55:54
651 Moeshhaya F 0:55:54
652Juliana SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF0:55:54
653Shawn FrostCentury CityM0:55:55
654Yunus AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:55
655Natalie MayermanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:55:56
656Sameer RawootNantesM0:55:58
657Sngaye MkhizeSanlamM0:55:59
658Xoliswa DyantyiTopformF0:55:59
659Amien AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:56:00
660Clint van DiemelM0:56:00
661Mario IdasBrackenfellM0:56:03
662Stephen CloetePinelandsM0:56:03
663Amanda LambertSpartan HarriersF0:56:04
664 Dale Williams M 0:56:07
665 Aadil Jamodien M 0:56:08
666Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:56:09
667Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF0:56:10
668Melissa PhillipsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:12
669Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM0:56:13
670Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM0:56:13
671Michael SamsodienVodacom Yebo StridersM0:56:14
672Aynsley JonesBellville Running ClubF0:56:15
673Yuseri GialiemOld MutualM0:56:16
674Galiem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:16
675Kahmiel SamboOld MutualM0:56:16
676Rochelle RobertsSpartan HarriersF0:56:16
677Sheraan AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:17
678Wes JonesFit 2000M0:56:17
679Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM0:56:19
680Shaheed AdamsARD Athletic ClubM0:56:19
681 Raafiek Samsodien M 0:56:20
682Andile MakinaGugulethuM0:56:20
683 Barry Muller Mitchell's Plain TitansM 0:56:21
684 Hermanus Brink M 0:56:21
685Khadija MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:25
686Greg StokellGoodwood HarriersM0:56:26
687Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM0:56:30
688Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF0:56:30
689Imraan AllieMetropolitanM0:56:31
690Joy WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansF0:56:33
691Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF0:56:35
692Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF0:56:36
693Shaheema BarodienBo-KaapF0:56:36
694Million BimerewGoodwood HarriersM0:56:37
695Mogamad Niezaam GertzeBo-KaapM0:56:37
696Bryony BrownGoodwood HarriersF0:56:38
697Kevin GoughCentury CityM0:56:40
698Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM0:56:42
699Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF0:56:42
700Pamela CharlesMitchell's Plain TitansF0:56:43
701 I Moula Walmers Athletic ClubM 0:56:44
702 Joshua Jackson M 0:56:44
703Miche AfricaPinelandsF0:56:45
704M Noer AdamsonOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:47
705 Gail Dreyer F 0:56:48
706Craig KnollOld MutualM0:56:48
707Ryan WeberMetropolitanM0:56:50
708Suleiman CoertBo-KaapM0:56:51
709Aziz DollieTopformM0:56:53
710Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF0:56:53
711Marcelle AbrahamsOld MutualF0:56:54
712 Ebrahim Bellville Running ClubM 0:56:56
713Ebrahiem CorneliusOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:57
714Unathi NcipaGugulethuM0:56:57
715Haajierah MosavelTopformF0:56:57
716Rebecca MillerCeltic HarriersF0:57:02
717 Rashieda F 0:57:03
718Colin Le RouxGugulethuM0:57:04
719 Yusuf Gamieldien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:57:07
720Desmond DantuOld MutualM0:57:08
721Rameez AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:08
722Pieter SmitPinelandsM0:57:13
723Analia BlancoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:14
724Habiel AdamsSpartan HarriersM0:57:14
725Tayeb JappieTopformM0:57:14
726Nonjabulo NzuzaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:57:15
727Sharon NcipaGugulethuF0:57:15
728Naiema AbrahamsTopformF0:57:16
729Sergio DanielsTopformM0:57:17
730Gert DolsWest CoastM0:57:17
731 D Husselman Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 0:57:19
732Saeed DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:19
733Nabielah DavidsTopformF0:57:19
734Rafeeq KoopmanWalmers Athletic ClubM0:57:20
735Jonathan VisagieRavensmeadM0:57:23
736Suhail MahomedTopformM0:57:24
737 A Jacobs SanlamM 0:57:24
738Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF0:57:25
739Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:57:27
740 T September GugulethuM 0:57:32
741 G Jacobs SanlamF 0:57:33
742Erefaan AdamsARD Athletic ClubM0:57:33
743Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF0:57:33
744Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM0:57:33
745Innocentia MotsaiCeltic HarriersF0:57:37
746Peter MoyceSpartan HarriersM0:57:37
747Chantal AugustTopformF0:57:38
748Fuad HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:38
749Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF0:57:38
750Rezah IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:39
751Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF0:57:39
752Shanaaz KariemARD Athletic ClubF0:57:39
753Miriam JappieOmmiedraai FriendsF0:57:39
754Justine WilliamsARD Athletic ClubF0:57:41
755Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:42
756 Andre Coetzee M 0:57:43
757Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM0:57:43
758Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:43
759Lindelwa DaniNedbank Running ClubF0:57:44
760Wilfred SampsonPick 'n PayM0:57:44
761Shanaaz JafferOmmiedraai FriendsF0:57:44
762Tape FagodienPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:57:44
763Shudley PetersenOld MutualM0:57:45
764 Bevin Harris M 0:57:45
765Aadiel JassiemMSA MultisportM0:57:46
766Ashley SeptemberSpartan HarriersM0:57:46
767Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:49
768Binyamien KariemARD Athletic ClubM0:57:50
769Lundi SkitiGugulethuM0:57:51
770Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF0:57:51
771Usaamah KrielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:52
772Beverley MehlTopformF0:57:52
773Graeme EricksonOld MutualM0:57:53
774Ridha MallickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:53
775 Dylan Solomon M 0:57:54
776Mogale SebopetsaGugulethuM0:57:54
777Suhayr DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:55
778 Lance de Kock M 0:57:55
779Michele van der BergTopformF0:57:55
780Rameez HendricksGugulethuM0:57:56
781Gregg RiemmingGroot ConstantiaM0:57:56
782 Tshepisho Baijang F 0:57:57
783WhaleedHewat Athletic ClubM0:57:57
784 Bonita Mitchell's Plain TitansF 0:57:58
785Tracy ParenzeeMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF0:57:59
786Danielle NolanF0:58:00
787Ruth LevertonPinelandsF0:58:01
788Heather HillPinelandsF0:58:02
789 Riaan Bellville Running ClubM 0:58:04
790Suleiman JacobsTopformM0:58:04
791Aphiwe MahlatshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF0:58:04
792Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM0:58:05
793Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:05
794 Mogamat Salie M 0:58:05
795Tracy AppollisEdgemead RunnersF0:58:05
796Anzonia JosephEdgemead RunnersF0:58:06
797Dwain BirchEdgemead RunnersM0:58:06
798 Gazalie Central Athletic ClubM 0:58:06
799 M Taariq Jinoo M 0:58:07
800Theo GalettaPinelandsM0:58:08
801Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF0:58:08
802 Frank Steyn M 0:58:09
803Karen DavidsTopformF0:58:09
804Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF0:58:10
805Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:10
806Shanaaz AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:10
807Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF0:58:11
808Abie LibbieBidvestM0:58:12
809Zaheer AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:13
810Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM0:58:16
811Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM0:58:17
812Andre WallaceHewat Athletic ClubM0:58:17
813 F Isaacs M 0:58:18
814Natalie Szot-MyburgSpartan HarriersF0:58:21
815Ayesha MoltiARD Athletic ClubF0:58:21
816Ameerah SteerARD Athletic ClubF0:58:21
817Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:21
818Delene WallerPinelandsF0:58:22
819Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF0:58:23
820Sandra JansenTopformF0:58:24
821Bertram WindvogelElsies RiverM0:58:25
822 Yazeed ARD Athletic ClubM 0:58:25
823Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM0:58:26
824Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF0:58:28
825 S Mcpherson Spartan HarriersM 0:58:29
826Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF0:58:32
827Brandon PearceOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:33
828Alvina de KokerSpartan HarriersF0:58:34
829Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF0:58:35
830Abongile MemelaLanga Athletic ClubF0:58:36
831Elizabeth LyneCentury CityF0:58:37
832Casey KorckSpartan HarriersF0:58:41
833Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF0:58:41
834Wadiah MartinOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:42
835Shawaal BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:42
836Esmeralda SassmanHewat Athletic ClubF0:58:43
837Patricia de BruinGugulethuF0:58:43
838Berenice SmithARD Athletic ClubF0:58:44
839Siraj AnthonyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:45
840Mandy PageGoodwood HarriersF0:58:45
841Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM0:58:46
842Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:58:46
843Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM0:58:46
844Cindy HavengaEdgemead RunnersF0:58:46
845Phiwe NowisaGugulethuM0:58:47
846Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM0:58:47
847RebeccaOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:47
848 Sulaiman Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:58:47
849Mubeen SablayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:48
850Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:48
851Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM0:58:48
852Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF0:58:49
853Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:49
854Bevan MatthewsCentury CityM0:58:49
855 C Engelbrecht SAPSM 0:58:50
856Faiek FredericksWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:50
857Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM0:58:51
858Marianne SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF0:58:52
859Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF0:58:57
860Ebrahim HassenTopformM0:59:00
861Nazlie MohedeenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:01
862Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:59:03
863Shaun ReagonOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:03
864Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM0:59:08
865Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:11
866Allan BirdM0:59:11
867Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF0:59:13
868Marlene JamesPinelandsF0:59:16
869David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM0:59:18
870Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:18
871Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF0:59:18
872Eddie LibbieBidvestM0:59:19
873Mogammad AbdullatiefWildrunnerM0:59:20
874Janine ChamberlainOmmiedraai FriendsF0:59:20
875Jeanne AdonisDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:21
876Kagisho MihiCentury CityM0:59:21
877Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM0:59:21
878Denzil BartlettOld MutualM0:59:22
879GouwahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:23
880Raygana DollieOmmiedraai FriendsF0:59:26
881Shabier JonkersOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:29
882Qaqamba TembaniGugulethuF0:59:31
883Anthea GangerTopformF0:59:34
884Allen TaylorSpartan HarriersM0:59:35
885Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM0:59:35
886 E Brooks F 0:59:35
887 Terence Bellville Running ClubM 0:59:47
888Noor GameeldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:50
889Naadirah JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:51
890Prinsloo NawanyaGugulethuM0:59:51
891Brian SamuelsPinelandsM0:59:52
892Vernon ErfortSpartan HarriersM0:59:52
893Samir AbdulARD Athletic ClubM0:59:53
894Ashley JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:54
895Wendal SmithPinelandsM0:59:54
896Judith DavidsePinelandsF0:59:54
897 Shaheed Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:59:55
898Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM0:59:55
899Donne HooperARD Athletic ClubF0:59:56
900Aeesha LewinARD Athletic ClubF0:59:59
901Ighsaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubM1:00:01
902Grizelda van der RedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:03
903Sumi SinghGoodwood HarriersF1:00:04
904Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:05
905Maritsa BoschOld MutualF1:00:08
906Sadia SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:08
907Gian PalermoWest CoastM1:00:10
908Ganief SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:18
909Tracey MaclonsGugulethuF1:00:18
910Akhona NkenteLanga Athletic ClubF1:00:18
911Klaus ZollnerHelderberg HarriersM1:00:19
912 Olwethu Mili M 1:00:22
913Nazma WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsF1:00:24
914Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:25
915 Eihstedt F 1:00:25
916Sadiyah SulaimanMSA MultisportF1:00:26
917Michael AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:00:26
918Wahaaj GassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:00:28
919Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:00:29
920Dominique LewisSpartan HarriersF1:00:29
921 Samantha Petersen F 1:00:32
922Sankie MorataSanlamM1:00:35
923Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF1:00:35
924Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF1:00:37
925 Muneeb Ely M 1:00:39
926Nosipho SakiLanga Athletic ClubF1:00:40
927 Ellen Sias F 1:00:42
928Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:00:42
929Rosa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:00:43
930Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:46
931Fatima JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:46
932Sheraan MohamedGugulethuM1:00:47
933Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:47
934Z DavidsF1:00:49
935Anthea EngelARD Athletic ClubF1:00:50
936Ronel SmithBrackenfellF1:00:52
937Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:00:52
938Nasmi GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:52
939 Vaughan M 1:00:54
940Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF1:00:54
941Zeitoon ShaikLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:56
942Malikah SydowCentral Athletic ClubF1:00:56
943Saleem JafferM1:00:58
944Imtiyaz MohamedCape Multisport ClubM1:00:59
945 Olivier Nsengiyumva M 1:01:03
946Peter MackierCapricorn Athletic ClubM1:01:04
947Adriana GloverCarbineers - WPF1:01:04
948 Danielle Gotto F 1:01:05
949Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM1:01:05
950Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:01:06
951Bertram LeukesM1:01:08
952 Mark GugulethuM 1:01:09
953Mareldia RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:13
954George Kane-SmithM1:01:15
955Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:01:16
956Ebrahim AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubM1:01:16
957 Naheed Salie M 1:01:17
958Terence CooperGoodwood HarriersM1:01:18
959Allison HowaRand Road WarriorsF1:01:20
960Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:01:20
961Donovan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM1:01:24
962Ielaam JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF1:01:24
963 Tiyiselam Maluleke M 1:01:24
964 Edmund BidvestM 1:01:25
965FadwahMitchell's Plain TitansF1:01:26
966Natalie Barrios PiaggioCarbineers - WPF1:01:26
967Lea NortonGugulethuF1:01:27
968Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF1:01:30
969Shuaib DavidsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:01:33
970Cassiem FakierHewat Athletic ClubM1:01:34
971Mohammed AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:01:35
972Megan LangeveldtTopformF1:01:35
973Tasneem KhanTopformF1:01:35
974Deborah ManuelsTopformF1:01:37
975Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:01:38
976Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:01:39
977Naeema MallickMitchell's Plain TitansF1:01:40
978Joan LodewyksSpartan HarriersF1:01:41
979Mary AustinMitchell's Plain TitansF1:01:42
980Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:01:42
981Mary Njeri MwaiEdgemead RunnersF1:01:43
982Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM1:01:44
983Vincent MwangiEdgemead RunnersM1:01:45
984Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:01:47
985Lynette KingRun/Walk for LifeF1:01:48
986David RhodesPinelandsM1:01:49
987Marcy MwziEdgemead RunnersF1:01:51
988 Jawaad Hendricks M 1:01:53
989Robin AdamsAtlantis HarriersM1:01:53
990Renata GensickePinelandsF1:01:53
991Togieda BassadienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:56
992Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:01:57
993Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:01:58
994Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:01:58
995D ChavdaCentral Athletic ClubM1:01:58
996Michelle JaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:59
997Jenny FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:01:59
998Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM1:02:00
999Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF1:02:00
1000 Tracy-Lee Nel F 1:02:00
1001Donovan AdamsHewat Athletic ClubM1:02:00
1002Zarina EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:01
1003Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF1:02:03
1004Yusrah AbrahamsCentury CityF1:02:05
1005Lehman LeschMSA MultisportM1:02:05
1006Brian PatrickTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:02:09
1007Babalwa RadarAdventists Athletic ClubF1:02:10
1008Trish JonathanSpartan HarriersF1:02:10
1009Kurt PhillipsM1:02:10
1010 Gairia ARD Athletic ClubF 1:02:13
1011Peter NelBrackenfellM1:02:18
1012Samantha MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:02:19
1013 Maseeh Armien M 1:02:19
1014 Max M 1:02:20
1015Shane ManuelARD Athletic ClubF1:02:22
1016Mazhar AmiraliLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:23
1017Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:02:25
1018Karen WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:25
1019Winiwe NyanguleGugulethuF1:02:26
1020Onele CembiGugulethuF1:02:26
1021Kudzai MarozwaChaeli Sports & RecreationM1:02:27
1022Earl SiadieMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:02:28
1023Melanie RandallSpartan HarriersF1:02:29
1024Claude BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:02:32
1025Maureen VersterCape Multisport ClubF1:02:32
1026Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM1:02:32
1027Salie TaliepTopformM1:02:34
1028MathildaPinelandsF1:02:35
1029Bernie LatimerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:02:35
1030Zubayda EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:37
1031 Austen M 1:02:38
1032Hilary OsbornTopformF1:02:38
1033Tasneem ElySpartan HarriersF1:02:39
1034Graeme SearleTopformM1:02:39
1035 Z Schroeder F 1:02:40
1036Sarah ReedEdgemead RunnersF1:02:40
1037Heather SampsonCape Multisport ClubF1:02:40
1038Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:41
1039Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:02:42
1040Rushda AchmatF1:02:43
1041Gesant AbedBo-KaapM1:02:46
1042Denzyl RykliefHewat Athletic ClubM1:02:46
1043Lynn MuzondoAdventists Athletic ClubF1:02:46
1044Mariam AllieHewat Athletic ClubF1:02:47
1045Zulfah BurghersARD Athletic ClubF1:02:47
1046Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF1:02:49
1047Sean HarrisPinelandsM1:02:50
1048 Zain Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:02:50
1049Derrick WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeM1:02:51
1050Shabir AbdullaTopformM1:02:52
1051Lovey MatroseGugulethuF1:02:53
1052Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF1:02:54
1053Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:02:54
1054Irma ZollnerHelderberg HarriersF1:02:55
1055Nadeem SanglayTopformM1:02:59
1056Henriette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:03:00
1057Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:00
1058Yumna JacksonOld MutualF1:03:01
1059Sarah SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:05
1060Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF1:03:06
1061 Alvin Julius M 1:03:06
1062Jodi-Lynn SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:03:07
1063 Liam Bost M 1:03:08
1064Lindy DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF1:03:09
1065Sharfaa AbdullaTopformF1:03:09
1066Rennae Duncan-CookOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:10
1067Faiza DanielsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:10
1068Caitlin SnowballCentury CityF1:03:11
1069Craig FortuinCentury CityM1:03:12
1070Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF1:03:13
1071 Richelle Betha M 1:03:15
1072Grant KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:03:16
1073Linda CoetzeePinelandsF1:03:16
1074Alison SmithPinelandsF1:03:16
1075William LangenhovenCarbineers - WPM1:03:17
1076Delyse RistPinelandsF1:03:17
1077Rosie Kumalo-LandeLanga Athletic ClubF1:03:19
1078 Ralph Strand Athletic ClubM 1:03:23
1079Ohnah BooleyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:24
1080Lamees EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:03:24
1081Rayghaanah HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF1:03:26
1082 G Meyer Langa Athletic ClubM 1:03:27
1083Arthur WilliamsLanga Athletic ClubM1:03:28
1084Laurette van der MerwePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:03:28
1085Nurunnesa BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:29
1086Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:03:29
1087Jerome Forsyth-GithahuCeltic HarriersM1:03:29
1088 Neezaam Spruit M 1:03:30
1089Seymour EwersOld MutualM1:03:30
1090Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:30
1091 Sharwaan Dollie M 1:03:30
1092Fahiem IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:31
1093 Kevin Essack M 1:03:31
1094RushanahOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:32
1095NaadirahOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:32
1096Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:32
1097Sue JohnsPinelandsF1:03:33
1098Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:33
1099Yusry FrizlarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:33
1100Zaytoun MoosaARD Athletic ClubF1:03:34
1101Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:37
1102Nabeel ChristianTopformM1:03:38
1103Faiza ChristianTopformF1:03:39
1104Cj VisserPinelandsM1:03:41
1105 Selwyn Tessel Bellville Running ClubM 1:03:42
1106Maimona AlieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:43
1107Rethabile MoeketsiNedbank Running ClubF1:03:48
1108Rosemary PadyaMSA MultisportF1:03:48
1109 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:03:49
1110Ashley NatusEasterns KraaifonteinM1:03:50
1111 Waseem Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:03:50
1112Marilyn DennisARD Athletic ClubF1:03:50
1113Taryn MckenzieOld MutualF1:03:55
1114Reza AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:56
1115Jayne RoestorfCape Multisport ClubF1:03:58
1116Elaam AndersonTopformF1:04:01
1117 Jongisa GugulethuM 1:04:01
1118Zaheer JacobsTopformM1:04:01
1119Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:02
1120Maajidah DavisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:04:02
1121Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:04:02
1122 Simon Berger M 1:04:03
1123 Fay-Yaad Salie M 1:04:07
1124Bdul Basit OldeyOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:10
1125Tita McunukelwaKhayelitshaF1:04:10
1126Whagieda SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:20
1127Rushanda MichaelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:04:20
1128Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:04:23
1129Omar KamishOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:24
1130Ashraf AllieHewat Athletic ClubM1:04:25
1131Paul AspelingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:30
1132Adiel de VilliersFarnese Athletic ClubM1:04:30
1133MasitembeMdantsaneM1:04:31
1134 Blanche Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:04:34
1135Ganief WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:34
1136Hilary LindeAtlantis HarriersF1:04:35
1137Ruby PaulsenTopformF1:04:35
1138Yusrah FrancesTopformF1:04:36
1139 Kamal Hewat Athletic ClubM 1:04:36
1140 A Ganief Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:04:38
1141Joy CupidoPinelandsF1:04:39
1142Mogamad Badee EsauSouth African National Defence ForceM1:04:41
1143Mervyn RhodaElsies RiverM1:04:41
1144Ntombizanele BakaqanaKhayelitshaF1:04:42
1145Faiezah LuckanCentral Athletic ClubF1:04:43
1146 Lesley-Ann Solomon F 1:04:43
1147 Terence M M 1:04:45
1148Rinalda ArendseSpartan HarriersF1:04:46
1149Charmaine FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:04:47
1150 Suroor TopformM 1:04:48
1151 Basheerah TopformF 1:04:48
1152Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:04:48
1153Moesa SafaarTopformM1:04:49
1154Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:04:50
1155Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM1:04:53
1156Sanieya AbaderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:04:54
1157Vinicia WoodMitchell's Plain TitansF1:04:56
1158Lateefa IsmailF1:04:56
1159Najma LakayHewat Athletic ClubF1:05:02
1160Marius PieterseEdgemead RunnersM1:05:02
1161Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:05:02
1162 Sergio M 1:05:03
1163 Kurt Diedericks M 1:05:04
1164Tasliem TitusGoodwood HarriersM1:05:04
1165Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:05:05
1166 Gavin van Wyk M 1:05:07
1167Deon AlexanderSpartan HarriersM1:05:08
1168Reyaad AckerdienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:05:10
1169Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:05:11
1170Alexander HugoBrackenfellM1:05:14
1171Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF1:05:14
1172Nicole BrooksPinelandsF1:05:18
1173Achmat PetersTopformM1:05:19
1174Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:05:20
1175Mervin SchnehagePinelandsM1:05:21
1176Anne ThomasHewat Athletic ClubF1:05:24
1177Nadia BorchardsEdgemead RunnersF1:05:24
1178Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM1:05:25
1179 Clark Century CityM 1:05:26
1180Tarryn ArendseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:27
1181Azeem KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM1:05:28
1182Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:05:30
1183Maryam GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:31
1184Stephanie PetersenPinelandsF1:05:31
1185PortiaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:34
1186Ameerah OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:34
1187Evangeliue ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:05:34
1188Karen MentorF1:05:36
1189Lezl SwartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:36
1190Liz BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:36
1191Wayne ManuelSpartan HarriersM1:05:36
1192Ashley BaileyTopformM1:05:41
1193S MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:43
1194 Lance Valentine M 1:05:44
1195Avril FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:05:44
1196Theresa RennieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:46
1197Naomi LiddleLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:46
1198Tohirah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:49
1199Xio-Anne de WaalSanlamF1:05:53
1200Christopher MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:05:58
1201Tp MhlunguFit 2000M1:06:03
1202 Melissa Kolbe F 1:06:04
1203Khululwa MbinzaKhayelitshaF1:06:04
1204Aminah ShabodienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:05
1205Kashif MarcusTopformM1:06:05
1206 Waseem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:06:07
1207Shirage RykliefARD Athletic ClubM1:06:07
1208Tracey SimonsNedbank Running ClubF1:06:09
1209Rhonda EavesMitchell's Plain TitansF1:06:11
1210Stephanie LawrenceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:11
1211Ilhaam JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:12
1212Sadieka PriceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:15
1213 Rashied M 1:06:15
1214 Nieyaaz Bawa M 1:06:15
1215Briggett SmitIn TouchF1:06:16
1216Neil SpannBrackenfellM1:06:17
1217Daniel GithinjiGugulethuM1:06:17
1218Lorraine LambertEdgemead RunnersF1:06:21
1219Nomfundeko DelaniGugulethuF1:06:21
1220Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF1:06:22
1221Faldelah EssaTopformF1:06:23
1222Shouneez SamaaiARD Athletic ClubF1:06:28
1223Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF1:06:30
1224Clarence RogersOmmiedraai FriendsM1:06:31
1225Belinda RhodesPinelandsF1:06:31
1226Roger ArendseSpartan HarriersM1:06:33
1227Debbie ZimmermanSpartan HarriersF1:06:33
1228 Ebrahim Shade M 1:06:34
1229Andiswa VokozelaGugulethuF1:06:35
1230Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF1:06:36
1231Kalene GoliathMetropolitanF1:06:37
1232RavillPinelandsM1:06:39
1233Randy JuliusGoodwood HarriersM1:06:45
1234 Sergio Pringle M 1:06:46
1235Shireen GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:47
1236Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF1:06:49
1237 Muamer Amod M 1:06:50
1238Shanaaz AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:50
1239Mishqah GabrielCentral Athletic ClubF1:06:51
1240Wandile MangxolaGugulethuM1:06:51
1241Lizel BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF1:06:52
1242Ibraaheem SamsodienARD Athletic ClubM1:06:55
1243Amiena HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:56
1244Priscilla MartinEdgemead RunnersF1:06:56
1245 Zaid Barends M 1:06:56
1246 Thukifl Meyer M 1:06:56
1247Mastura BarodienBo-KaapF1:06:57
1248Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:06:58
1249Ismail NassiepLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:58
1250Zuleigha LeithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:00
1251Bilqis AmerikaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:07:02
1252Salwa AllieTopformF1:07:04
1253Lee-Ann BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:07:04
1254 Roscoe Michaels M 1:07:07
1255Khululwa BonozaKhayelitshaF1:07:09
1256Meghann BayerPinelandsF1:07:13
1257Chwayita ThobelaGugulethuF1:07:14
1258Johann KoopmanSpartan HarriersM1:07:15
1259Charmaine van WillingGoodwood HarriersF1:07:16
1260 Mogamat Abrahams Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:07:18
1261 Abdul Qader M 1:07:21
1262 Zieyaad M 1:07:21
1263Michelle BaileyCarbineers - WPF1:07:21
1264Lindsay FortuneTopformM1:07:22
1265Zaybah AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF1:07:23
1266Ghyrieya MosavelTopformF1:07:25
1267Candice MalagasF1:07:25
1268Yusuf BaradienHewat Athletic ClubM1:07:25
1269Chi ChowBellville Running ClubF1:07:26
1270Shaheed EssaTopformM1:07:29
1271 Riaan M 1:07:29
1272Waseem MatthewsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:07:32
1273Natalie CarelseTopformF1:07:33
1274Janine TromczynskiSanlamF1:07:34
1275Cindy WilschuttTopformF1:07:35
1276Aisha AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:36
1277Nafeesa IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:07:36
1278Gary KeitzmanEdgemead RunnersM1:07:36
1279Abe van SoestEskom GijimasM1:07:37
1280 Faried Sylvester M 1:07:37
1281Glynis SmithSpartan HarriersF1:07:40
1282Aasif ParkerSpartan HarriersM1:07:41
1283Ayesha RykliefOmmiedraai FriendsF1:07:41
1284Maistoerah MohamedOmmiedraai FriendsF1:07:42
1285Glen EnsilWildrunnerM1:07:43
1286Alison van der PoelSpartan HarriersF1:07:45
1287Zulfa BardienCentral Athletic ClubF1:07:47
1288Shona SalverSpartan HarriersF1:07:48
1289Jacky RossouwSpartan HarriersF1:07:48
1290Candice FortunePinelandsF1:07:50
1291 Shane Mitchell's Plain TitansM 1:07:53
1292S AjamMitchell's Plain TitansM1:07:53
1293Rayaan WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:54
1294Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF1:07:56
1295Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM1:07:57
1296Demitri BaroutsosEdgemead RunnersM1:07:58
1297Janine KaalEdgemead RunnersF1:07:58
1298Gameeda JacobsDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:08:04
1299Loronda RhodeGugulethuF1:08:06
1300 Ngabakaza Qikwa F 1:08:07
1301Abram DikolomelaCorrectional ServicesM1:08:07
1302 Jody F 1:08:17
1303Mohamed EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:08:18
1304Aneesa VankerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:19
1305Shaafi JassiemARD Athletic ClubM1:08:22
1306Anthony AbrahamsNantesM1:08:25
1307Sandra FreeksARD Athletic ClubF1:08:26
1308Shamilla SemaarOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:29
1309Rashid HassiemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:30
1310 Saadia Abrahams M 1:08:30
1311Hester FortuneBrackenfellF1:08:30
1312Esme HillsCape Multisport ClubF1:08:31
1313Shadika van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:31
1314Mary-Anne BurgessSpartan HarriersF1:08:31
1315Roegshana JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:32
1316Parveen NoordienCentral Athletic ClubF1:08:35
1317Nathan CroyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:08:35
1318Yusrah JacobsARD Athletic ClubF1:08:36
1319Shafiqah HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:37
1320Naa'ilah KoopmanCarbineers - WPF1:08:37
1321Viwe ZitaAdventists Athletic ClubM1:08:40
1322 Shamiel M 1:08:40
1323Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:41
1324Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:45
1325Raymunde MizonCeltic HarriersF1:08:45
1326 Aleweyah F 1:08:46
1327 Marquard Simpson M 1:08:46
1328Aiden LibbieBidvestF1:08:46
1329 Imtiaz M 1:08:47
1330Ebrahim NordienMitchell's Plain TitansM1:08:48
1331Anwar RinquestCentral Athletic ClubM1:08:49
1332 F Rinquest Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:08:49
1333Yolande WillemseOld MutualF1:08:50
1334David MaralackLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:50
1335Anthony HarkerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:50
1336Edwina VosF1:08:50
1337Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF1:08:51
1338Amelia PietersOld MutualF1:08:51
1339Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:08:51
1340Ralph OppermanOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:52
1341Gideon BooysenOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:52
1342Neil GreenwoodTopformM1:08:52
1343Abduraghiem SimonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:53
1344Achmat van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:53
1345Zane DavidsCeltic HarriersM1:08:54
1346Roger StewardAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:08:54
1347Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:55
1348Rene NuneSpartan HarriersF1:08:55
1349Don-Juan PedroRavensmeadM1:08:55
1350Valerie HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:08:55
1351Shalane van RooiPinelandsF1:08:56
1352Insula SolomonsPinelandsF1:08:56
1353Angelo MaraisM1:08:56
1354Somaya HartnickPick 'n PayF1:08:56
1355Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM1:08:57
1356Nashrien ShiraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:57
1357Claudine MTopformF1:08:57
1358Zoe MaralackLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:58
1359 Haley Nolton F 1:08:58
1360Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF1:08:58
1361Andrew GoliathMetropolitanM1:08:58
1362Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:08:58
1363Shahied ThomasLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:59
1364Razaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubF1:08:59
1365 Bradley Nitsckie M 1:09:00
1366Hieshaam LeetzCentral Athletic ClubM1:09:01
1367Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF1:09:10
1368 Kariema F 1:09:12
1369Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:13
1370Anthea SmithHewat Athletic ClubF1:09:15
1371Salma AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:15
1372 Di Bredendale F 1:09:17
1373Elizabeth HessVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:17
1374Dawood FortuneTopformM1:09:24
1375Riette HerbstMetropolitanF1:09:27
1376ThozamaGugulethuF1:09:27
1377Zaidah RichardsBo-KaapF1:09:28
1378Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF1:09:28
1379Desiree ScholtzPinelandsF1:09:31
1380Pat McclintonCeltic HarriersF1:09:31
1381Gwendolene KoenPinelandsF1:09:34
1382Peggy RodgersHewat Athletic ClubF1:09:39
1383Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:40
1384Liezel MossGugulethuF1:09:40
1385Liz BritzWest CoastF1:09:44
1386 Kristy Winkler F 1:09:46
1387Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:09:46
1388 Mac Withers M 1:09:47
1389 Lois Hans F 1:09:49
1390Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF1:09:51
1391 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:09:51
1392 Nihrir Booley M 1:09:54
1393Claudette AchillesOld MutualF1:09:59
1394 Vuyani Xabenduni M 1:10:05
1395 Babalwa Xabendli\ F 1:10:06
1396Penny MartinGoodwood HarriersF1:10:08
1397Fritz HarmseGoodwood HarriersM1:10:08
1398Sandy RustinSouth African National Defence ForceF1:10:08
1399 J Champion F 1:10:09
1400Ebrahim ParkerM1:10:09
1401 Sajida Hassan F 1:10:11
1402 Donne Darke F 1:10:11
1403Asanda WalazaACSAF1:10:15
1404 Uthmaan Hassan M 1:10:16
1405 Neelofar Parker F 1:10:16
1406Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM1:10:17
1407Fatima TayobWalmers Athletic ClubF1:10:17
1408Sulaiman AdamsTopformM1:10:17
1409Zaynab EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:10:20
1410Ashiq ParkerTopformM1:10:20
1411Luleka BdodaACSAF1:10:21
1412Zahid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:10:21
1413Mumtaz DawoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:22
1414LameesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:28
1415Shaloe RomanMitchell's Plain TitansF1:10:29
1416Chantel MemziweACSAF1:10:31
1417Nazley DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:32
1418Fatima HendricksARD Athletic ClubF1:10:37
1419Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF1:10:39
1420Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM1:10:39
1421Millicent MakoalaWest CoastF1:10:40
1422Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF1:10:40
1423Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:10:44
1424Mumtaz AbbasARD Athletic ClubF1:10:47
1425Adeela KaperyARD Athletic ClubF1:10:48
1426Amanda MadadaLanga Athletic ClubF1:10:52
1427LinleySpartan HarriersF1:10:59
1428Fairooz SedickARD Athletic ClubF1:10:59
1429Nuraan FataarARD Athletic ClubF1:11:00
1430Ashraf JassiemMSA MultisportM1:11:01
1431Feroza RawoodARD Athletic ClubF1:11:04
1432 Shuaib M 1:11:04
1433Cathy AustinPinelandsF1:11:06
1434Carol WitzOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:07
1435Clifton MaraisKuils River Running ClubM1:11:07
1436 Boitamelo F 1:11:08
1437 Shannen Samson F 1:11:10
1438Tanya AprilPinelandsF1:11:11
1439 Lorenzonette F 1:11:13
1440Farieda WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:11:13
1441Denver MosesWildrunnerM1:11:16
1442Reza EbrahimCentral Athletic ClubM1:11:17
1443Evondia MoserWildrunnerF1:11:17
1444Penny LaskerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:11:19
1445Suzanne BeckPinelandsF1:11:21
1446Kabelo MphephuTopformF1:11:24
1447Yusuf IsmailM1:11:26
1448Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:11:28
1449 H van Niekerk F 1:11:28
1450Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:31
1451Vanessa ThomasOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:31
1452Meryll RoosCeltic HarriersF1:11:32
1453Banathi DlembulaBellville Running ClubF1:11:33
1454Cyrill WaltersCeltic HarriersF1:11:38
1455Yolande ShepherdPinelandsF1:11:39
1456Anthenette LewisSanlamF1:11:39
1457Alivia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:40
1458Fowzia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:41
1459Nasreen CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:41
1460N HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:41
1461Jenny van NiekerkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:42
1462Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:42
1463Malika PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:42
1464Zulfa SaffodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:42
1465Ronald SchwartzCentury CityM1:11:42
1466Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:43
1467Avia EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:43
1468Razan HassanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:44
1469Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:11:46
1470Aneesah ValleyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:47
1471Desleen SaffierEdgemead RunnersF1:11:52
1472Mandisa ZanguPinelandsF1:11:52
1473Marlia van der FortLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:57
1474Charmain NewtonPinelandsF1:11:58
1475Lily IthierPinelandsF1:11:58
1476Delores CloeteTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:12:01
1477Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:12:05
1478Vanessa TippensRavensmeadF1:12:06
1479Ferial DreyerF1:12:10
1480Melanie BarryARD Athletic ClubF1:12:11
1481Zuweida EsauMitchell's Plain TitansF1:12:12
1482Theresa BoonzaaierF1:12:13
1483SharifahCentral Athletic ClubF1:12:17
1484Esack DawareOmmiedraai FriendsM1:12:18
1485Zaeem DawareOmmiedraai FriendsM1:12:18
1486Erfaan SamsodienBo-KaapM1:12:19
1487Quanita BanooARD Athletic ClubF1:12:20
1488Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF1:12:20
1489Pj MosesCarbineers - WPM1:12:25
1490Ruwayda SOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:28
1491 Siya Gxokonyeka M 1:12:28
1492Melame FryerPinelandsF1:12:32
1493Philiswa VokozelaF1:12:32
1494George SekonyaGugulethuM1:12:33
1495Mpho MasipaParliamentF1:12:35
1496Moses MakakaseGugulethuM1:12:35
1497 J Morta Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:12:36
1498 M Zane Ally NantesM 1:12:39
1499T SirilliEdgemead RunnersF1:12:40
1500Janet OksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:42
1501 Clayton Cyster M 1:12:42
1502GadijaBo-KaapF1:12:44
1503Nazreen DiedericksEdgemead RunnersF1:12:46
1504Glynis EnfieldHewat Athletic ClubF1:12:49
1505Nomvuyo MelaLanga Athletic ClubF1:12:50
1506Ilhaam JanuaryCentral Athletic ClubM1:12:51
1507Mariam JanuaryCentral Athletic ClubF1:12:51
1508Charmaine SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:51
1509Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:12:52
1510BernadeneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:53
1511 Nomawethu Tshona F 1:12:57
1512Alison PetersenSpartan HarriersF1:12:57
1513Collette DonsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:01
1514Noxolo SobuwaF1:13:03
1515Keith SolomonPinelandsM1:13:04
1516 David Easterns KraaifonteinM 1:13:07
1517Daniel LimaM1:13:08
1518 S Moos Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 1:13:08
1519Zimkhitha NgcapuAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:13:09
1520Sandra ManterRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:11
1521Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:13
1522Raphael SolomonsSpartan HarriersM1:13:15
1523Tasneem MoosaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:16
1524Wendy PefferF1:13:16
1525Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:13:17
1526Regana SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:13:17
1527Galiema AjamF1:13:17
1528Fayruz AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF1:13:18
1529 Shereef Maroof M 1:13:19
1530Brenda HumanMetropolitanF1:13:25
1531Yasminah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:25
1532 Noluthabo F 1:13:26
1533Nadeema MarksPinelandsF1:13:30
1534 Jacoba F 1:13:33
1535Claire MathiesonCentury CityF1:13:33
1536Kendall FrostCentury CityF1:13:34
1537 Sarah Japhta F 1:13:34
1538Wendy PaduaSpartan HarriersF1:13:38
1539Denise EnsilWildrunnerF1:13:41
1540Naomi WalesMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:13:43
1541Laura-Jo DiedericksSpartan HarriersF1:13:44
1542Lameez RinquestCentral Athletic ClubF1:13:44
1543Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:13:46
1544Nazlie PriceARD Athletic ClubF1:13:48
1545 H Lemmetjies ARD Athletic ClubM 1:13:49
1546Zola NgeniGugulethuF1:13:51
1547Ridwan WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:52
1548Muriel BohaardienOld MutualF1:13:54
1549Fatima ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:01
1550Kay-Lee SmallEdgemead RunnersF1:14:01
1551Nozi ZideGugulethuF1:14:03
1552 Lufano Maluleke F 1:14:03
1553Sharon DanielsMomentumF1:14:04
1554Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:14:05
1555Mo BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:06
1556Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:07
1557Galiel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:08
1558Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:08
1559Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:14:09
1560Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:09
1561WinstonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:14:11
1562Shamiela ArmadienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:11
1563Rose van WykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:14:12
1564Cheryl PetersenSpartan HarriersF1:14:12
1565Khashiefah KamishOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:12
1566 Kelly F 1:14:13
1567 Nina Carr F 1:14:16
1568Charmaine SwainPinelandsF1:14:16
1569A HugoMitchell's Plain TitansM1:14:17
1570 Deon Mitchell's Plain TitansM 1:14:17
1571Z SolomonARD Athletic ClubF1:14:18
1572Peter ChettyM1:14:18
1573Kean PrinslooMetropolitanM1:14:21
1574Bianca RichardsPinelandsF1:14:23
1575Joan SaulsEskom GijimasF1:14:23
1576Allan GodfreyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:14:24
1577Wareldia SamodienCentral Athletic ClubF1:14:24
1578Zahraa AbrahamsTopformF1:14:24
1579Boniswa LurwayiGugulethuF1:14:24
1580Cecilia LekomaGugulethuF1:14:25
1581Shanaaz ZiervogelBo-KaapF1:14:30
1582Ilhaam SBo-KaapF1:14:33
1583Tasneem GertzeBo-KaapF1:14:33
1584John van RooyenARD Athletic ClubM1:14:37
1585Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM1:14:38
1586 Malieka Baboo F 1:14:38
1587Aisha CassiemGugulethuF1:14:39
1588Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:14:39
1589Hajiera JinaPinelandsF1:14:40
1590Meg CarterSpartan HarriersF1:14:41
1591Gail DanielsF1:14:41
1592Hardi ZachariasCeltic HarriersM1:14:43
1593Zara NicholsonTopformF1:14:47
1594Simone MeyerOld MutualF1:14:49
1595Megan ClassenOld MutualF1:14:49
1596Kauthar SoekerTopformF1:14:52
1597Armien PriceARD Athletic ClubM1:14:54
1598 Layyaan Bardien F 1:14:58
1599Beynan AbrahamsBellville Running ClubM1:15:00
1600Elizabeth Von SchlichtBellville Running ClubF1:15:00
1601Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF1:15:02
1602Mokotji MosesGugulethuF1:15:02
1603Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF1:15:03
1604 Gavin Joachims M 1:15:04
1605 Chantal Wood F 1:15:04
1606Zaheer DawoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:05
1607Sharifa FakierARD Athletic ClubF1:15:07
1608Marlon ValentineHelderberg HarriersM1:15:08
1609 Nihahl Arnold F 1:15:09
1610Adrienne MagermanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:09
1611 Belinda F 1:15:10
1612 Willie SwartlandM 1:15:12
1613Khayakazi MadikaneKhayelitshaF1:15:13
1614Joseph BerghBrackenfellM1:15:13
1615Marentius ArendseM1:15:14
1616Hiddy SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:14
1617Zughiyah KrielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:18
1618Charles DanielsMomentumM1:15:19
1619Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF1:15:20
1620Yacoeb CorneliusOmmiedraai FriendsM1:15:25
1621Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:26
1622Jerome FransTopformM1:15:26
1623Allison SmithARD Athletic ClubF1:15:27
1624Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM1:15:27
1625 Gillian Petersen F 1:15:27
1626Sorietha AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:15:28
1627Julia de VilliersSpartan HarriersF1:15:29
1628Tanya WoolfCentral Athletic ClubF1:15:29
1629Keith SparksSpartan HarriersM1:15:36
1630Sue StrybisSpartan HarriersF1:15:38
1631Dnela FalakahlaGugulethuF1:15:41
1632Patricia CupidoOmmiedraai FriendsF1:15:48
1633Errol DavidsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:15:48
1634Yasmin TheunissenTopformF1:15:49
1635 Janine Afrika F 1:15:49
1636Shanaaz MahomedTopformF1:15:50
1637 Siyabulele Msoki M 1:15:55
1638 Fadiela ARD Athletic ClubF 1:16:01
1639Shahiemah IsmailTopformF1:16:04
1640 M Theunissen TopformM 1:16:05
1641Faiz KhanTopformM1:16:05
1642Kajoera ElyBo-KaapF1:16:06
1643Zainab WilliamsBo-KaapF1:16:07
1644Naziema MananBo-KaapF1:16:07
1645Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:16:09
1646Ruth FrancisIn TouchF1:16:10
1647Aqeelah RhodesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:10
1648Jasmine Harris32GiF1:16:10
1649 Thembakazi Manziba M 1:16:11
1650Mashudu MudauEdgemead RunnersM1:16:13
1651Carol AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF1:16:14
1652 Yasmina Adams F 1:16:15
1653Hassiem ArnoldTopformM1:16:17
1654Abe PlaatjiesTopformM1:16:17
1655Hanisa DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:19
1656Aisha HarnekerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:20
1657Nur WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:16:25
1658Lorna RobertsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:28
1659 J Adams MetropolitanM 1:16:39
1660Santeo MarraGugulethuM1:16:41
1661Aziem SulaimanMSA MultisportM1:16:45
1662 Dan Edwards M 1:16:48
1663 Ilhaam van der Schyff F 1:16:53
1664Amien PietersenARD Athletic ClubM1:16:55
1665Mary BerghBrackenfellF1:16:56
1666Fatima SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:16:57
1667Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:17:02
1668Chantel RautenbachPinelandsF1:17:04
1669Deborah WoolfSpartan HarriersF1:17:06
1670Mogamat SuniLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:16
1671Mark KleinschmidtMSA MultisportM1:17:20
1672Patricia HolmesCeltic HarriersF1:17:21
1673Desiree BrownRavensmeadF1:17:22
1674Benjamin BrownRavensmeadM1:17:23
1675 Aziza Botha F 1:17:25
1676Rene BartlettCape Multisport ClubF1:17:26
1677Ebrahim WajoodienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:17:27
1678Maureen PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:28
1679Michele LeetchRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:30
1680Christine MunnikCentury CityF1:17:33
1681Rholda HassaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:38
1682Lindsay HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:17:38
1683Lorraine ErasmusSpartan HarriersF1:17:39
1684Ebeeda EldawoodyCape Multisport ClubF1:17:42
1685Sophie OldfieldLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:43
1686 Tazneem Davids F 1:17:43
1687Shalance MeyerTopformF1:17:45
1688Bianca FredericksCarbineers - WPF1:17:53
1689 Michelle Alexander F 1:17:54
1690Marianna ManuelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:17:54
1691Zoebyda AdamsHewat Athletic ClubF1:18:02
1692Mark RawsthorneFit 2000M1:18:03
1693Tim CubittFit 2000M1:18:04
1694Lungile SomagacaGugulethuM1:18:05
1695Renee NapierWalmers Athletic ClubF1:18:09
1696Yolanda van SchalkwykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:18:10
1697 Sekiwe Langa Athletic ClubF 1:18:12
1698Yusra SallieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:13
1699Bahieya AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:14
1700Abongile BooiF1:18:16
1701Mareldea NaidooARD Athletic ClubF1:18:16
1702Beryl SitholeGugulethuF1:18:17
1703 Mandla GugulethuF 1:18:17
1704Jean BurgherPinelandsF1:18:20
1705 Bianca Buffel Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:18:21
1706Nadia CloeteCentury CityF1:18:21
1707Charmaine BrooksHewat Athletic ClubF1:18:21
1708Gouwa ManuelARD Athletic ClubF1:18:22
1709Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:22
1710Ebrahim IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:22
1711Bongi MbekiGugulethuF1:18:24
1712Zahir KalamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:29
1713 Suhayma Rakiep F 1:18:32
1714Cecilia AfricaSpartan HarriersF1:18:37
1715Ruth KoopmanSpartan HarriersF1:18:37
1716Clint BryceRun/Walk for LifeM1:18:37
1717Aadiela KimmieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:18:38
1718Dune BryceRun/Walk for LifeM1:18:41
1719Mandy BryceRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:41
1720 C Hennessey Edgemead RunnersF 1:18:42
1721Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:18:42
1722Jose de NobregaBellville Running ClubM1:18:42
1723Marion EnsilSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:18:51
1724Nafiesa BarronOld MutualF1:18:53
1725Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF1:18:54
1726Mariam EdwardsF1:18:55
1727Vanessa de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:05
1728Mogamat RajapLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:09
1729Yolanda DondasheGugulethuF1:19:10
1730 Mariam Isaacs Stragglers Social & Athletic ClubF 1:19:11
1731Abdullah PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:19:13
1732Zaid OrrieARD Athletic ClubM1:19:13
1733Zarina Mohamed-FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:17
1734Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM1:19:19
1735Maritza BreytenbachRun/Walk for LifeF1:19:21
1736Yusuf ShabodienARD Athletic ClubM1:19:25
1737Fatima ShabodienARD Athletic ClubF1:19:25
1738Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:19:31
1739SaliemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:19:34
1740Di DennisEdgemead RunnersF1:19:35
1741Abduraghmaan MajietTopformM1:19:36
1742Helen FoordSpartan HarriersF1:19:41
1743Caitlyn FoordSpartan HarriersF1:19:42
1744Beverley WilliamsKuils River Running ClubF1:19:44
1745Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:19:46
1746Shereen ChristianLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:49
1747Ayesha KleinSpartan HarriersF1:19:53
1748Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF1:19:55
1749Akram JassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:56
1750Sabera WaaiwagaNantesF1:19:58
1751 A Mulder-Mcleod Spartan HarriersF 1:19:59
1752Salie NassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:20:00
1753Aslam ToffarARD Athletic ClubM1:20:00
1754Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:20:01
1755 Suleiman Esack M 1:20:01
1756Hein BockBrackenfellM1:20:02
1757Zainab NeroARD Athletic ClubF1:20:05
1758Tasneem MarcusTopformF1:20:12
1759Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:12
1760Faadiela JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:13
1761Sumaya DanielsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:13
1762Farida HassanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:14
1763 Ilaamah Gierdien F 1:20:15
1764Nazema DiedericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:16
1765 Farzaana Israel F 1:20:16
1766Chantal Coetzee32GiF1:20:18
1767Joy CloeteSpartan HarriersF1:20:19
1768Tahir SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:19
1769Abeda AellerPinelandsF1:20:19
1770Sannie JansenBrackenfellF1:20:21
1771Marlene JamesonBidvestF1:20:39
1772Bulelwa NgwenyaWest CoastF1:20:43
1773 Mamela Nyemse F 1:20:43
1774 Liezel Windvogel F 1:20:46
1775Tlou RamorokaGugulethuM1:20:51
1776Ella MnyazaMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:20:56
1777Charmaine ArendseARD Athletic ClubF1:20:58
1778Thaabiet JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:59
1779Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:20:59
1780Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:04
1781Kashiefah DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:04
1782Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:21:10
1783Adala Heugh-GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:12
1784Nashreen DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:12
1785Zulyga WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:13
1786Bonani DubeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:13
1787Jeremiah SaulsEskom GijimasM1:21:33
1788Craig LombardGoodwood HarriersM1:21:34
1789Caryn LombardGoodwood HarriersF1:21:35
1790 Danielle Hill F 1:21:37
1791Emily-Jane LeoSpartan HarriersF1:21:39
1792Ellen JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:21:40
1793 Heather Carls F 1:21:43
1794KalthiemahTopformF1:21:45
1795Andrew MwakachiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:48
1796Zaida IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:49
1797Adeela SamodienARD Athletic ClubF1:21:50
1798Habiba RykliefTopformF1:21:53
1799Tracy-Lee AbrahamsTopformF1:21:55
1800Nadia EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:56
1801Faiezah AlbertynLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:59
1802 Goabamang Lethugile F 1:21:59
1803Sharon SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:22:03
1804Charlotte RamorobaGugulethuF1:22:06
1805Mc MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:07
1806Lynnet ChitungoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:10
1807 G Hanslo F 1:22:13
1808Calvin BeukesMetropolitanM1:22:13
1809Ruth FelixMitchell's Plain TitansF1:22:15
1810Wendy WoolfSpartan HarriersF1:22:17
1811Carla GoliathPinelandsF1:22:18
1812Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF1:22:19
1813 Nisa Mammon F 1:22:20
1814 Asif Sonday M 1:22:22
1815Jenny JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:22:22
1816 Thembeka F 1:22:24
1817Shade JansenWildrunnerF1:22:26
1818Julian ChitungoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:26
1819Mogamat GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:28
1820Audrey NovemberSpartan HarriersF1:22:29
1821Roshan AbrahamsBo-KaapF1:22:35
1822 Joy Joachims F 1:22:40
1823Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:22:41
1824Chantal RhodePinelandsF1:22:41
1825Josephine NorodienPinelandsF1:22:41
1826Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:45
1827 Charmaine F 1:22:45
1828Yaaseen JohaarVodacom Yebo StridersM1:22:56
1829Heather RaghajeeCentury CityF1:22:57
1830Fatima DicksVodacom Yebo StridersF1:22:57
1831Ferial RichardsVodacom Yebo StridersF1:22:57
1832Mackie KleinschmidtHerbalifeM1:23:02
1833Daphne LodewykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:23:12
1834Roxy ThompsonTopformF1:23:13
1835 Keshia Williams F 1:23:13
1836Joy KindoMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:23:13
1837Ayesha SavahlStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:23:14
1838Rayghanah CassiemOld MutualF1:23:15
1839Jackie CogillOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:15
1840Lucille SmithHewat Athletic ClubF1:23:15
1841 Tofeeq Hargey M 1:23:20
1842 Maureen May F 1:23:27
1843Widaad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:30
1844Duduzile GobaKhayelitshaF1:23:32
1845Imaan AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:34
1846Azrah GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:34
1847Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:36
1848Aneesa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:36
1849Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:36
1850Mymoena AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:36
1851Taariq SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:37
1852Yusra BassadienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:37
1853Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:37
1854Yusuf DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:38
1855Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:38
1856Fazlun AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:38
1857Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF1:23:38
1858Clinton HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:39
1859Simone AbelsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:39
1860Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:39
1861Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:40
1862Kurt de WetKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:40
1863Shameema SaitKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:40
1864Miska Davids-SalieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:40
1865Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:40
1866Zainab GamieldienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:41
1867Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:41
1868Ashraf KhanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:42
1869Shafiek SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:42
1870Yumna MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:42
1871Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:43
1872Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:43
1873Adiebah MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:43
1874 Fatima Khan KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 1:23:44
1875Suleiman JacobsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:44
1876Candice HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:44
1877Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:44
1878 Adeeb Abrahams KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:23:45
1879Refqah BirchKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:45
1880Faika MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:45
1881Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:46
1882Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:47
1883Wiaam MajietKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:48
1884Wiedaad NordienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:48
1885Shafeeqah DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:49
1886Abdullah OsmanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:49
1887Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:50
1888Thuveshan NaidooCentury CityM1:23:50
1889Mooniq MarlieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:50
1890Razaan SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:51
1891Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:51
1892Mercia LibbieBidvestF1:23:52
1893Tania BlauwPinelandsF1:23:53
1894Amien MoosPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:23:54
1895Yoemna ElyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:55
1896Nuriehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF1:23:55
1897Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:56
1898Ramnur MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF1:23:56
1899Nicci van der MerweKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:57
1900Shanaaz van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:57
1901Fereal RykliefARD Athletic ClubF1:23:57
1902Shahieda JacobsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:58
1903Valerie WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeF1:24:02
1904Naema AdamsMitchell's Plain TitansF1:24:08
1905Iman PercivalLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:16
1906Frances FickARD Athletic ClubF1:24:20
1907Shihaam PeplouwLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:32
1908Zainu AriefdienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:24:54
1909Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM1:24:55
1910Marinda LotteringBrackenfellF1:24:59
1911Adelaide TruebodyHewat Athletic ClubF1:25:02
1912Lynette JacobsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:25:11
1913JuliaKhayelitshaF1:25:15
1914Sedick PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsM1:25:18
1915Daphne HusselmannPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:25:20
1916Yumna RicksOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:23
1917Sedeeka DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:24
1918Adiela AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF1:25:32
1919Valencia MntuyedwaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:25:41
1920Nozie MasizanaLanga Athletic ClubF1:25:41
1921Abby MalambaLanga Athletic ClubF1:25:43
1922Brandon AbrahamsSpartan HarriersM1:25:45
1923 Tash Mahote F 1:25:45
1924Anthony LiedermanHewat Athletic ClubM1:25:46
1925Simone NitsckieSpartan HarriersF1:25:47
1926Charmayne DavelSpartan HarriersF1:25:54
1927Bahaa EbrahimOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:57
1928Wasielah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:57
1929Kelly BostSpartan HarriersF1:26:00
1930Brent CrossSpartan HarriersM1:26:02
1931Elzette BartlettSpartan HarriersF1:26:03
1932Cindy MareePinelandsF1:26:08
1933 Bashir Madhi M 1:26:09
1934Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:11
1935Faieka SlemmingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:11
1936C SolankiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:14
1937 Brent Hartogh M 1:26:16
1938Asa MilwardCentral Athletic ClubF1:26:17
1939 Samual Ngumeni M 1:26:18
1940Shahieda ElySpartan HarriersF1:26:19
1941Donovan HartoghPinelandsM1:26:19
1942Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF1:26:21
1943 Cassandra F 1:26:21
1944James NovemberSpartan HarriersM1:26:22
1945Antoinette PietersSpartan HarriersF1:26:23
1946Winston RichardsSpartan HarriersM1:26:23
1947Lisa ByrneSpartan HarriersF1:26:23
1948 Baadiyah Abrahams F 1:26:32
1949Anwar PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:35
1950Tracy CommerfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:26:43
1951Bukeka MehloGugulethuF1:26:48
1952Tasneem JainoodienPinelandsF1:26:50
1953Candice HornePinelandsF1:26:51
1954FierielBo-KaapM1:26:53
1955Elmora SmitBrackenfellF1:27:08
1956Cecelia CrossCentury CityF1:27:16
1957M Goosain AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:16
1958Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF1:27:24
1959Washiela WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:27:28
1960Soraya JassiemARD Athletic ClubF1:27:35
1961Zulpha AckerdienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:27:38
1962Rene van ZylF1:27:44
1963Somayah AchmatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:52
1964 Sipho M 1:28:00
1965Vuyani MagambaParliamentM1:28:04
1966 Gail James F 1:28:09
1967Stephanie de VilliersARD Athletic ClubF1:28:11
1968Lance ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansM1:28:13
1969Marhoa AbbasBo-KaapF1:28:35
1970Tracey McgeeGoodwood HarriersF1:28:44
1971Bobby McgeeGoodwood HarriersM1:28:45
1972 Tasneem Mohamed F 1:28:52
1973Shamielah AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:52
1974Washellah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:53
1975 Dawood Jawoodsen M 1:28:55
1976 M Tesselaar F 1:28:56
1977Esther PatienceATC Running ClubF1:28:57
1978Nadiema SolomonsARD Athletic ClubF1:29:11
1979Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF1:29:14
1980Nicola LombardGoodwood HarriersF1:29:16
1981Rasheeqah IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:30
1982Shafieka WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:29:37
1983Lee JacobzSpartan HarriersF1:29:42
1984Taryn BainSpartan HarriersF1:29:42
1985 Kaylin Harrison F 1:29:44
1986 Justin Goodwood HarriersM 1:29:52
1987Andre SlabbertFit 2000M1:29:53
1988 S Tessel Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:29:53
1989Racine HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:29:57
1990Robyn BentRavensmeadF1:29:57
1991Teri SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:29:57
1992Shirley BothaRavensmeadF1:29:59
1993Michael StevensRavensmeadM1:29:59
1994Theresa Le RouxSpartan HarriersF1:30:00
1995Meagan DavidsRavensmeadF1:30:03
1996Gertrude DavadossSpartan HarriersF1:30:10
1997Zainuniesa AdamsARD Athletic ClubF1:30:15
1998Astrid HodgesSpartan HarriersF1:30:17
1999Farah SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:18
2000Sam SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:22
2001Justine-Jo BesterMSA MultisportF1:30:36
2002Ivan BesterMSA MultisportM1:30:37
2003Nasrulla EnusMSA MultisportM1:30:38
2004Aziza AdamsMSA MultisportF1:30:38
2005 Avril Prins F 1:30:40
2006 U Buti KhayelitshaF 1:30:54
2007Miliswa KhonzaniKhayelitshaF1:31:08
2008 Soraya Mohamed F 1:31:41
2009 Sahrfaa Petersen F 1:31:55
2010Nosiphiwo MadlinkoziSAPSF1:31:59
2011Samukelisiwe FikaLanga Athletic ClubF1:32:02
2012Bridget GoughCentury CityF1:32:10
2013Valda ClarkeSpartan HarriersF1:32:10
2014Leena McEwanSpartan HarriersF1:32:11
2015Michelle CupidoPinelandsF1:32:31
2016 Carmen Daniels F 1:32:32
2017Shireen SimonsPinelandsF1:32:32
2018Tasneem DavidsHewat Athletic ClubF1:32:36
2019Sorayah DavidsHewat Athletic ClubF1:32:37
2020Rhayghaan NoordienHewat Athletic ClubF1:32:44
2021Abdul HassanCarbineers - WPM1:32:46
2022Kulsoem HassanCarbineers - WPF1:32:47
2023Freddy van der MerwePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:33:18
2024 W Gavin Greig Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:33:35
2025Zoliswa LimbaGugulethuF1:33:38
2026Meryl BurgessBonteheuwelF1:34:44
2027Bernie SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:34:50
2028Bernadette WilliamsPinelandsF1:35:30
2029Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF1:35:30
2030F SinghATC Running ClubM1:35:57
2031 Dishaad F 1:35:59
2032 Munira Hoosain F 1:37:28
2033Elri StraussBellville Running ClubF1:37:31
2034Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF1:37:31
2035Valerie MunnikSanlamF1:37:32
2036Petra KingSanlamF1:37:40
2037Edwin KingSanlamM1:37:43
2038 Gaylon F 1:38:01
2039Basheer IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:38:15
2040Jasmine ArnoldLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:16
2041Whardah WolhuterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:17
2042Haseenah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:18
2043Dilshaad EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:18
2044Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:19
2045Sarah JohanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:19
2046Thabeta HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:20
2047Shamiela AllyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:20
2048Safia LatiefBo-KaapM1:38:20
2049Anne EriksonCentury CityF1:38:21
2050 Yusrah Abrahams F 1:38:21
2051Razzak OsmanARD Athletic ClubM1:40:10
2052Fatima EsackNantesF1:40:13
2053Nompendulo DlaminiNantesF1:40:13
2054SubeidaHewat Athletic ClubF1:41:59
2055 Patrick M 1:42:18
2056Gabeba BurghersARD Athletic ClubF1:42:20
2057Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM1:42:24
2058Db WingrinHelderberg HarriersM1:42:24
2059 Thuthula F 1:42:24
2060 Phindiwe Galane F 1:42:25
2061Pinkise KakazaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:43:30
2062Feliatas BuffelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:43:36
2063Jade ThebusMSA MultisportF1:44:10
2064Nuraan OrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:36
2065Fatima BobbertABSAF1:44:37
2066Veronica PetersenNantesF1:48:03
2067 Lorah Madziwa F 1:48:22
2068 Fronia Williams F 1:51:39
2069Sadiqa ParkerGugulethuF2:09:09

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club217
Ommiedraai Friends125
Spartan Harriers108
ARD Athletic Club107
Topform96
Gugulethu96
Pinelands87
Central Athletic Club54
Edgemead Runners51
Mitchell's Plain Titans49
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club47
Hewat Athletic Club44
Varsity Old Boys Running Club42
Goodwood Harriers41
Brackenfell34
Celtic Harriers33
Carbineers - WP29
Walmers Athletic Club28
Old Mutual26
Sanlam26
Nedbank Running Club23
Century City23
Bo-Kaap23
West Coast19
Ravensmead18
Metropolitan17
Langa Athletic Club17
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club16
Khayelitsha15
MSA Multisport15
Bellville Running Club15
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club14
Run/Walk for Life14
Tygerberg Athletic Club13
Wildrunner12
Cape Multisport Club12
Durbanville Athletic Club11
South African National Defence Force11
Bottelary Athletic Club10
In Touch10
Helderberg Harriers9
Nantes9
Atlantis Harriers9
Atlantic Athletic Club9
ATC Running Club8
Pick 'n Pay8
Adventists Athletic Club7
Bidvest6
Fit 20006
University of the Western Cape6
Velocity Athletic Club5
Vodacom Yebo Striders5
University of Cape Town5
Kuils River Running Club5
32Gi4
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club4
Elsies River4
ACSA3
Momentum3
Eskom Gijimas3
Capricorn Athletic Club3
Parliament3
KPMG Running Club3
Farnese Athletic Club3
Easterns Kraaifontein2
SAPS2
Western Province Cricket Club2
Correctional Services2
Southern Striders Athletic Club2
Chaeli Sports & Recreation2
Team Vitality2
Medihelp Multisport Club2
DEA1
Rand Road Warriors1
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club1
Swartland1
Tshwane University of Technology1
Stutterheim Marathon Club1
Asics Athletic Club1
Capitec1
Groot Constantia1
Langebaan Athletic Club1
Ultra Athletic Club1
Paarl1
Fish Hoek1
Cape Peninsula University of Technology1
Durban Runner Athletic Club1
Mdantsane1
Herbalife1
Buffalo Runners Athletic Club1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Eersterivier1
Bonteheuwel1
ABSA1
Strand Athletic Club1