Maritzburg2010-02-28

42.2kmdistance
2:22:35winning time
2818finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Samuel PazangaMaxed EliteM2:22:35
2Professor MollenMaxed EliteM2:22:45
3Bongani MsimangoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:30:19
4Albert PhungulaMaxed EliteM2:33:04
5Hlomayi MachczaMaxed EliteM2:36:38
6Philani MzoloNedbank Running ClubM2:37:24
7Khayelihle NgcoboGod's Golden AcreM2:37:45
8Sphiwe ZwaneLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:38:48
9Bongani MthembuNedbank Running ClubM2:39:14
10Silwayiphi MathonsiEskom GijimasM2:39:43
11Siyabonga NdlovuNtunjambiliM2:40:39
12Enoch NgubaneMaxed EliteM2:41:33
13Bongani HlengwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:42:32
14Nkosinathi MthembuNedbank Running ClubM2:42:46
15Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM2:43:02
16Letlatsa NtsitsiMpumalangaM2:44:33
17Eric Sbonelo MthembuGod's Golden AcreM2:44:35
18Bongani ZwaneNatal CarbineersM2:44:38
19Ayanda MlotshwaToyotaM2:44:40
20Simphiwe V NtentesaToyotaM2:44:55
21Joseph MbumbeScottburghM2:45:43
22Sphiwe Albert MnikathiCollegians HarriersM2:45:51
23Thokozani SibiyaM2:46:11
24Nicolas MbeluEskom GijimasM2:46:19
25Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM2:46:23
26 Thamsanqa Sithole Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 2:46:57
27Njabulo HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM2:47:30
28Senzo MdungeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:47:36
29Richard DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:47:45
30Webster ShabanguDaveyton HeartsM2:47:48
31Siyabonga JozanaStella Athletic ClubM2:47:51
32Bheki MbheleStella Athletic ClubM2:47:52
33Mxolisi NgwenyaneToyotaM2:48:00
34Patrick Mzikayi MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:48:34
35Errick TshobauBunyeM2:49:00
36Paulos PhungulaCollegians HarriersM2:49:10
37Muzi MadikwaCollegians HarriersM2:49:16
38Johannes ShangaseUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:49:52
39Makhosonke KhathiZabalazaM2:50:11
40Sipho France NhlangulelaMaxed EliteM2:50:16
41Thandabantu RhafuzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:50:34
42Mbongiseni Ian MndunaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:50:43
43 Nkosikhona Dlamini SAPS IngwenyaM 2:50:44
44Dumisani SheziStonebridgeM2:51:04
45Ellias Zwethand NhlengethwaGod's Golden AcreM2:51:07
46Thulasizwe MshenguCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:51:11
47Faizal NganyaOasis CrescentM2:51:19
48Sipho Cyril MkhwanaziLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:52:01
49Duane DicksWestvilleM2:52:02
50Elphas Prince NhlangulelaRichmondM2:52:13
51Nhlanhla MkhizeNtunjambiliM2:52:24
52Bonginkosi Rich MayezanaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:52:33
53Innocent MadlalaCollegians HarriersM2:53:16
54Mzwakhe KhanyileCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:53:28
55Skhumbuzo KhubonePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:53:47
56Craig AndersonDHS Old BoysM2:53:52
57Joseph SokhelaSAPS StridersM2:54:31
58Mphakanyiswa KhumaloNewlands StridersM2:55:01
59Dumisani MthembuM2:55:12
60Sydney ZumaKearsney StridersM2:55:14
61Mandla Daniel MokoenaMtubatubaM2:55:22
62 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal CarbineersM 2:55:46
63Thabiso Levy MohotoTlokoaM2:55:47
64Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:56:12
65Siyanda SikhosanaStella Athletic ClubM2:56:23
66Fohlela Jacob GamedeNewcastle HarriersM2:56:40
67Allen NdlovuWestvilleM2:56:47
68Vezumusa CeleGod's Golden AcreM2:56:53
69Siyabonga MtshaliSpirit WindM2:57:04
70Justice Taelo MokheleMTNM2:57:21
71Michael MolefeQueensburgh HarriersM2:57:27
72Wiseman Sipho BhenguEskom GijimasM2:57:29
73Lance ChapmanCollegians HarriersM2:57:31
74Siboniso MpanzaDolphin Coast StridersM2:57:32
75Lucky MagagulauMhlathuzeM2:57:33
76Malibongwe DlaminiMaritzburg CityM2:57:33
77Sabelo MnguniuMhlathuzeM2:58:11
78Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM2:58:16
79Zenzele NzimandeRichmondM2:58:49
80Sibusiso NgubeniuMhlathuzeM2:58:50
81Phuzakahle NgcoboCollegians HarriersM2:58:51
82Petrus ZweneDolphin Coast StridersM2:58:51
83Thokozani MhlunguNedbank Running ClubM2:58:55
84Lucas MbiliGod's Golden AcreM2:59:13
85Wilton ShangaseStella Athletic ClubM2:59:14
86Lindsey ParryM2:59:16
87Simo NdimandeChesterville Athletic ClubM2:59:59
88Eric SitholeRichmondM3:00:14
89Bhekumuzi SitholeRichards Bay HarriersM3:00:19
90Jacob Mkhethwa ZithaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:00:25
91Themba NdlovuPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:00:26
92Shingo MqadiM3:00:35
93Bhekani ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:01:03
94Joseph MfenqaStella Athletic ClubM3:01:04
95Thulasizwe NgcoboYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:01:32
96Melanie van RooyenRichards Bay HarriersF3:01:42
97Sakhile MyezaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:02:18
98Stephen NgibaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:02:26
99Mluleki MemelaSAPS IngwenyaM3:02:29
100Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:02:37
101Carol MercerNedbank Running ClubF3:02:42
102Thembo MaphumuloStella Athletic ClubM3:02:42
103David WrightM3:02:43
104Samuel LangenaCollegians HarriersM3:02:51
105Nkosinathi MthalaneSaniM3:03:17
106John RenwickScottburghM3:03:23
107Mazwenkosi Anth MakhathiniClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:03:39
108Shaka Wilton MhlongoNatal CarbineersM3:03:40
109Sifiso KhumaloNewcastle HarriersM3:03:44
110Gobihlahla Prof MoloiBluff Meats F1M3:04:02
111Petros XabaDurban University of TechnologyM3:04:04
112Sandile LembethaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:04:10
113Blaine PienaarMaxed EliteM3:04:10
114Joseph DumakudeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:04:26
115Sbusiso Patrick NtuliNedbank Running ClubM3:05:11
116Phillip RadebeStella Athletic ClubM3:05:38
117Mthethokayise KhozaNedbank Running ClubM3:05:49
118Anele SomagacaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:06:06
119Obert Bhekumuzi MyakaMaritzburg CityM3:06:06
120Mcebisi JaliSydenhamM3:06:15
121Thamsanqa Russe MfekaSAPS IngwenyaM3:06:21
122Krishna NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:06:22
123Mihambemi SikhemeNedbank Running ClubM3:06:26
124Robert NgemaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:06:52
125John Bonginhlan MeyiwaCorrectional ServicesM3:06:59
126Barlan GovenderChatsworthM3:07:15
127Balasundram PatherStonebridgeM3:07:18
128Sibusiso Sithab DladlaMaritzburg CityM3:07:20
129Zamokwakhe NgubaneMaritzburg CityM3:07:21
130Sipho NgwaneWoodviewM3:07:40
131Jeffrey MbheleNedbank Running ClubM3:07:44
132Ephraim MnyanduAmanzimtotiM3:07:51
133Ismail NxumaloM3:08:05
134Mzameni MagosoSydenhamM3:08:17
135Hubert ChoncoEskom GijimasM3:08:27
136Morgan PillayCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:08:30
137Mandlenkosi MhlangaNewcastle HarriersM3:08:31
138Moeketsi Edward NtamaneTlokoaM3:08:34
139Lauren DougallMaxed EliteF3:08:40
140Victor NxumaloStella Athletic ClubM3:08:54
141Frances Ndodeny NcobeniSAPS IngwenyaM3:08:56
142Emmanuel Dumisa MtalaneCorrectional ServicesM3:08:56
143Martin VenterEskom GijimasM3:08:58
144Juan BotsisSavagesM3:09:05
145Simon ChilizaSydenhamM3:09:15
146Jabulani DlaminiShallcrossM3:09:18
147Habile Victor SithebeMaritzburg CityM3:09:21
148Phineas NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:09:38
149Wayde SmithWestvilleM3:09:40
150Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:09:50
151Prodigal KhumaloMaxed EliteM3:09:52
152Ivan Peter CharlesNewlands StridersM3:10:09
153Mzwakhe MhlongoMaritzburg CityM3:10:20
154Velaphi MagudulelaCorrectional ServicesM3:10:29
155Hopewell HlabeSpirit WindM3:10:29
156Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM3:10:29
157Michael AlisonSunninghill StridersM3:10:30
158Conrad ChemaneIxopoM3:10:31
159Mnikwa Inos NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:10:32
160Brian MthiyaneInchangaM3:10:36
161Wayne WridgwaySouth Coast StridersM3:10:40
162Ismail Abdool KamroodeenOasis CrescentM3:10:43
163Mari PillayOasis CrescentM3:10:43
164Carlos HartmannDHS Old BoysM3:10:52
165Maya LawrieBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:10:53
166Innocent HlengwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:11:01
167Lawrence HerronAmanzimtotiM3:11:13
168Bongumusa GubevuNewcastle HarriersM3:11:17
169Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM3:11:22
170Paul WorsnipWestvilleM3:11:22
171Karabo JaftaCorrectional ServicesM3:11:31
172Henry BloseKearsney StridersM3:11:32
173Senzo DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:11:36
174Suzette BothaEskom GijimasF3:11:53
175Campbell NelFourways Road RunnersM3:11:54
176Apostle MchunuSouth Coast StridersM3:12:03
177Andrew ReedWestvilleM3:12:44
178Bhekinkosi NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM3:12:45
179Khulekani MatheSunninghill StridersM3:12:53
180Nkosinathi Emma KubhekaTongaat PanthersM3:12:54
181Phumlani Herber MalingaMtubatubaM3:12:58
182Ian MarriottCollegians HarriersM3:13:11
183Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:13:23
184Anthony NhlangulelaCollegians HarriersM3:13:26
185Oxley AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:13:42
186Nicholas CekwaneQueensburgh HarriersM3:13:44
187Johannes MkizeMaritzburg CityM3:13:53
188Craig Carter-BrownIxopoM3:13:57
189Thembinkosi LembedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:13:58
190Siyabonga MadondaIxopoM3:14:10
191Brian GebuzaWestvilleM3:14:11
192Kristian TierneyM3:14:21
193Simphiwe MasangwanaSAPS StridersM3:14:27
194Siyabonga MlamboEskom GijimasM3:14:28
195Patrick Funa MajoziNedbank Running ClubM3:14:29
196Ephraim NdlovuThembelishaM3:14:37
197Filippo FarallaSavagesM3:14:52
198Chandrakasan GovenderMount Edgecombe VillagersM3:15:08
199Andries Ayanda TshapaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:15:14
200Rob ThompsonHillcrest VillagersM3:15:15
201Linda MadlalaEskom GijimasM3:15:15
202Nkosingiphile ShelembeEskom GijimasM3:15:19
203Patrick Mabo NjaphaDurban University of TechnologyM3:15:43
204Amon BasiHowickM3:15:52
205Tracy ZunckelEstcourtF3:15:56
206Thomas DanielsChatsworthM3:16:14
207Siphamandla ShamaseStella Athletic ClubM3:16:15
208Emmanuel YigwanaSouth Coast StridersM3:16:20
209Barry SwamiinathanSpartan HarriersM3:16:24
210Michael LangaAthletics NorthM3:16:27
211Thapelo MarumoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:16:33
212Mbongiseni DlaminiHowickM3:16:35
213Robert NtombelaHowickM3:16:58
214Kwenzeka ThabetheMaritzburg CityM3:17:01
215Chris StangeAmanzimtotiM3:17:02
216Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM3:17:02
217Elvis KhanyileSydenhamM3:17:08
218David MthimkhuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:17:14
219Marc GibsonMaxed EliteM3:17:15
220Sandile Gregory NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:17:31
221Nkosinathi MbonambiSAPS StridersM3:17:32
222Sizwe NtlokoStella Athletic ClubM3:17:39
223Richard Khehla NyawoseClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:17:40
224Roy SinghuMhlathuzeM3:17:47
225Nkosiyethu NgcoboEskom GijimasM3:17:50
226Sandile NsindaneThembelishaM3:17:53
227Mark PearseKearsney StridersM3:17:57
228Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM3:18:02
229Bigboy Tobias NdlovuMaritzburg CityM3:18:04
230Ravendhra JuglalDurban University of TechnologyM3:18:08
231Zamokwakhe Mich MngadiIxopoM3:18:10
232Welcome ShangeStella Athletic ClubM3:18:18
233Mandlenkosi GwalaThembelishaM3:18:25
234Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:18:26
235Emmanuel Vusi ZuluSAPS StridersM3:18:32
236Caryn DixonDHS Old BoysF3:18:33
237Joseph StevensCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:18:54
238Brian LambuMhlathuzeM3:18:55
239Thulebona NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:19:16
240Hamilton Nhlanh MjwaraClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:19:26
241Mzwandile MbamboToyotaM3:19:27
242Richard HlopheNedbank Running ClubM3:19:27
243Maduray MunsamiMaxed EliteM3:19:29
244Greg WichtWestvilleM3:19:30
245Nhlakanipho Aub MagudulelaNedbank Running ClubM3:19:30
246Sboniso MkhizeHilton HarriersM3:19:35
247Themba ShabalalaVulturesM3:19:38
248Gcobani MboyisaSouth Coast StridersM3:19:48
249Barry Trevor-RobertsHillcrest VillagersM3:19:48
250Mzonjani Chris GcwensaBluff Meats F1M3:19:51
251Zwelisha NqayiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:19:58
252Sonja BoydCollegians HarriersF3:19:59
253Sagren GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:20:12
254Andrew HabgoodRichards Bay HarriersM3:20:26
255Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM3:20:28
256Xolani David SitholeHillcrest VillagersM3:20:38
257Sandile SigwebelaSAPS StridersM3:20:39
258Cyril MqadiSouth Coast StridersM3:20:40
259Thokozani NgubanePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:20:42
260Thobile NgwaneMaxed EliteF3:20:51
261Mandlenkosi MadondoCollegians HarriersM3:20:52
262Sbongile ZiqubuEskom GijimasF3:21:00
263Michael MasikaneHulaminM3:21:11
264Daryl HeferHillcrest VillagersM3:21:17
265Bheka Cornelius NgcoboSakhisizweM3:21:19
266Jannie VisserWestvilleM3:21:26
267Michael MoseselaneHowickM3:21:34
268Maxwell Mkhanyi NkosiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:21:39
269Richard LongM3:21:55
270Brad ThompsonNedbank Running ClubM3:22:01
271Bheki MthembuEmnambithi StridersM3:22:02
272Jephrome VumaseRichards Bay HarriersM3:22:04
273Eugene MartinVirginia Athletic ClubM3:22:11
274Makhosonke MbathaSAPS IngwenyaM3:22:12
275Rentia DenissenWestvilleF3:22:19
276Walter Lunga MjwaraInchangaM3:22:23
277Oswald KyddSTS Multisport ClubM3:22:27
278Sibusiso SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:22:28
279Likani LebaniStella Athletic ClubM3:22:30
280Sibongiseni MziziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:22:35
281Brad ChislettSavagesM3:22:37
282Kim LoweWestvilleF3:22:47
283Sandy AikenAthletics NorthF3:22:51
284Rob Edouard-BetsyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:22:56
285Siphiwe GasaGod's Golden AcreM3:23:02
286Thanda SiloaneDurban Athletic ClubM3:23:11
287Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM3:23:18
288Bonginkosi NgcoboMaritzburg CityM3:23:24
289Sfiso GabelaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:23:55
290Sthembiso Sbusi ZikhaliWoodviewM3:23:55
291Tarquin MillerHillcrest VillagersM3:23:58
292Sipho Simon MbathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:23:58
293Mandla MathonsiNewlands StridersM3:23:59
294Farrel Isaac ChinnappaSTS Multisport ClubM3:24:08
295Nelson LuthuliGod's Golden AcreM3:24:14
296Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF3:24:35
297Bhekithemba Ric MadonselaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:25:19
298Jackson MzobeNedbank Running ClubM3:25:33
299Janine EngelsPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:25:37
300James Mc AlisteruMhlathuzeM3:25:57
301Petros MhlongoGod's Golden AcreM3:26:05
302Raj GovenderStonebridgeM3:26:06
303Moeketsi Elliot ElephantMidlandsM3:26:11
304Stephen LightDHS Old BoysM3:26:25
305Sabelo ZuluNedbank Running ClubM3:26:31
306Anthony BollaertAlbertonM3:26:32
307Sipho NgxolaEskom GijimasM3:26:43
308Likhehla ZondiStella Athletic ClubF3:26:48
309Mphumzi KuneneHighwayM3:26:57
310Olivier CebeOld EdwardianM3:27:02
311Iris NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:27:03
312Alan MartinCollegians HarriersM3:27:06
313Jabulani MkhizeKearsney StridersM3:27:16
314Dumisani VilakaziThembelishaM3:27:23
315Msebenzi MposulaSAPS IngwenyaM3:27:25
316Thobelani Ernes NhlangulelaGod's Golden AcreM3:27:30
317Simon MbuyaziHowickM3:27:34
318Wilson ZondiHillcrest VillagersM3:27:35
319Vicky CrookesCollegians HarriersF3:27:45
320Simon BloseCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:27:48
321Scott StantonScottburghM3:27:49
322Jannie KrugerCollegians HarriersM3:27:50
323Andrew SandlerDHS Old BoysM3:27:58
324Dave KraitzickHowickM3:28:01
325Stu FerrerHilton HarriersM3:28:03
326Siphiwe NdwandweNewcastle HarriersM3:28:12
327Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM3:28:13
328Justin ButtForest HillsM3:28:14
329Ralph SchubachAmanzimtotiM3:28:17
330Moses ZumaHillcrest VillagersM3:28:32
331Deon JannekerSydenhamM3:28:34
332Lawrence WoottonBluffM3:28:35
333 John Walsh M 3:28:38
334Mary-Anne NieuwoudtDHS Old BoysF3:28:43
335Sivalingum ThambuMaritzburg StridersM3:28:47
336Musa MbathaEstcourtM3:28:47
337Douglas CweleCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:28:48
338Michael SutherlandDHS Old BoysM3:28:49
339Mike MoodleyChatsworthM3:28:55
340Jon AlisonHowickM3:28:59
341Craig MainstoneHillcrest VillagersM3:29:00
342David Nthanga BandaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:29:09
343Mzovukile Monde MkhwaneWillie MtoloM3:29:17
344Wendy FitzmauriceWestvilleF3:29:19
345Duncan WichtWestvilleM3:29:20
346Sibongiseni KhumalouMhlathuzeM3:29:21
347Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM3:29:30
348Philani NdwandweRichmondM3:29:36
349Desmond TorrHillcrest VillagersM3:29:49
350Grant KerrHillcrest VillagersM3:29:51
351Mondli MtoloCollegians HarriersM3:29:51
352Jerry NgcoboMaritzburg CityM3:30:09
353Protas MngunyanaSAPS StridersM3:30:10
354Simon BerryAthletics NorthM3:30:17
355Mbongiseni BhandaNewcastle HarriersM3:30:26
356Joel NdabaEstcourtM3:30:30
357Sfiso MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM3:30:37
358David Vincent DaveyTlokoaM3:30:38
359Lawrence MhlongoChilternM3:30:40
360Innocent MatheStella Athletic ClubM3:30:41
361Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:30:44
362James Vika SheziSAPS StridersM3:30:47
363Moscow ShangaseSAPS StridersM3:30:55
364Thabane MvelaseuBunyeM3:31:02
365Vincent ThomasWingsM3:31:13
366Sibusiso Parton NgwenyaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:31:15
367Eric MaphumuloShallcrossM3:31:18
368Mshini MbanjwaStella Athletic ClubM3:31:22
369Graeme TooheyCollegians HarriersM3:31:23
370Mdu BiyelaDurban Athletic ClubM3:31:25
371Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:31:26
372Patricia BahlmannSpirit WindF3:31:26
373Johnson MthembuMaritzburg CityM3:31:34
374Goodman GwalaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:31:36
375Rory ManningKearsney StridersM3:31:39
376Steven MatthewsStella Athletic ClubM3:31:42
377Bradley AliphonVirginia Athletic ClubM3:31:52
378Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburg CityM3:31:59
379Keith EllerkerSaintsM3:32:04
380Sonja PalframanCollegians HarriersF3:32:04
381Steve GrayCollegians HarriersM3:32:05
382Nathi NdlovuClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:32:10
383Bruce GilsonKearsney StridersM3:32:10
384Shadrack NtombelaEskom GijimasM3:32:25
385Lisa CollettAthletics NorthF3:32:26
386Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM3:32:28
387Phelelani SheziCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:32:29
388Robin GoddardFit 2000M3:32:41
389Louis FourieRichards Bay HarriersM3:32:55
390Paddy CollinsKearsney StridersM3:32:56
391Colin Francis GeelRichards Bay HarriersM3:32:56
392Lindani NgcamuGod's Golden AcreM3:33:12
393Scott MaynardNedbank Running ClubM3:33:13
394Greg HardieChilternM3:33:19
395Maria Thandeka MthembuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:33:23
396Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:33:26
397Patrick Siphiwe MalingaHowickM3:33:31
398Bongani NdlovuuMhlathuzeM3:33:39
399Bossie BoshoffBluffM3:33:42
400Monwabisi DlaminiMpumalangaM3:33:55
401Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM3:33:57
402Lindani Freddy SibandaKwaMashuM3:33:58
403Amos KhumaloKwaMashuM3:33:58
404Haig GibbM3:34:08
405Joseph MoholengAlex WaspsM3:34:16
406Daryn BrookerKearsney StridersM3:34:17
407Shani SilverKearsney StridersF3:34:17
408Gregg MitchellHillcrest VillagersM3:34:18
409Leonie van der WesthuizenDHS Old BoysF3:34:19
410Pierre SteynUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:34:21
411Philani ShabalalaEskom GijimasM3:34:28
412Sandile NgcoboDurban Athletic ClubM3:34:30
413Arlindo MirandaWestvilleM3:34:41
414Nkosie Derick ZuluAmanzimtotiM3:34:43
415Sboniso ShangaseGod's Golden AcreM3:34:55
416Clare KentEstcourtF3:35:01
417Mark ZuidewindPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:35:08
418Nelisiwe DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF3:35:11
419Meggan MackenzieCollegians HarriersF3:35:11
420Gregg PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:35:12
421Paul de WinnaarWestvilleM3:35:18
422Sifiso MvelaseEmnambithi StridersM3:35:21
423Mkhangezi M LuthuliKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:35:21
424Rowan ShortHillcrest VillagersM3:35:26
425Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM3:35:26
426Tracey AllisonWestvilleF3:35:27
427Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM3:35:31
428Martin ErasmusWestvilleM3:35:35
429Andre SpiesNewcastle HarriersM3:35:39
430Mduduzi ThusiChatsworthM3:35:39
431Karl Robert GloeckStella Athletic ClubM3:35:40
432Dieter GloeckMagnolia Road RunnersM3:35:41
433Nick SissingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:35:44
434Steven MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:35:56
435Michael RockeyKearsney StridersM3:35:56
436Bruce KinghornDHS Old BoysM3:36:02
437Deon PretoriusWestvilleM3:36:02
438Simon CollinsWestvilleM3:36:04
439Siphithi NgubaneEskom GijimasM3:36:07
440Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM3:36:09
441Bronwyn WelmanAthletics NorthF3:36:09
442Johnny KaranjooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:36:12
443Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM3:36:13
444Gary OconnorTwini Athletic ClubM3:36:13
445Gareth BrockettWestvilleM3:36:18
446Goodwill NgcoboCorrectional ServicesM3:36:20
447Brian GoodbrandOld EdwardianM3:36:26
448Colleen McgrathSavagesF3:36:26
449Delani HlongwaneSpirit WindM3:36:32
450Natasha StantonScottburghF3:36:41
451Khombokwakhe KhumaloSAPS IngwenyaM3:36:44
452Sikhumbuzo MthethwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:36:45
453Magic HlatshwayoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:36:49
454Kevin CourtneyHillcrest VillagersM3:36:51
455Martin HallCollegians HarriersM3:36:52
456Dean NichollsHillcrest VillagersM3:36:53
457Ashley CotterrellUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:36:53
458Rahim SirkhotHowickM3:36:54
459Graham HowseKearsney StridersM3:36:56
460Siyabonga MbathaUmtsheziM3:37:04
461Daniel DavidNewlands StridersM3:37:08
462Andre BooysenCollegians HarriersM3:37:12
463Christine HarrisHilton HarriersF3:37:17
464Stefan BothaDHS Old BoysM3:37:18
465Pierre Desvaux de MarignyDHS Old BoysM3:37:19
466Sibusiso Cyril NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM3:37:35
467Matthew O NeillWestvilleM3:37:35
468Ismo RossiDolphin Coast StridersM3:37:36
469Albert NguseHulaminM3:37:42
470Sifiso DumaSaniM3:37:49
471David ChampionDHS Old BoysM3:37:50
472Theodore GoldstoneUmdoni Athletic ClubM3:37:54
473Matt KretzmannSaintsM3:37:55
474Simon de JongEskom GijimasM3:38:00
475Keegan O ConnellM3:38:00
476Kerry WardWestvilleF3:38:01
477Lizanne ScholtzRichards Bay HarriersF3:38:03
478Steven ArendseNedbank Running ClubM3:38:04
479Julie FourieHillcrest VillagersF3:38:06
480Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:38:15
481Peter AllenUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:38:17
482Anton GumedeKearsney StridersM3:38:20
483Andile Leon Ada GxowaOasis CrescentM3:38:22
484Brendan MayerChilternM3:38:25
485Petros ShumiZabalazaM3:38:28
486Glen ConnellDHS Old BoysM3:38:28
487Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM3:38:29
488Clive DyerWestvilleM3:38:33
489John BrowettScottburghM3:38:34
490Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:38:34
491Trish TaylorVirginia Athletic ClubF3:38:39
492Michelle Hall-JonesVirginia Athletic ClubF3:38:40
493Mike JonkerKearsney StridersM3:38:55
494Thamsanqa GwamandaSAPS StridersM3:38:57
495Louis NtombelaMaritzburg CityM3:39:06
496 Clement Nkitlane M 3:39:16
497Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM3:39:18
498Sbongiseni ZondiSAPS StridersM3:39:19
499Michael Phumlan PhungulaInchangaM3:39:20
500Bongani MakwaM3:39:20
501Mbhekeni NgidiSpartan HarriersM3:39:22
502Christopher MtshilibaSavagesM3:39:24
503Sharmentheren NaickerCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:39:32
504Julie CarrollSavagesF3:39:33
505Heidi MockeOuteniqua HarriersF3:39:35
506Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF3:39:36
507Blake Mackay-LeslieZululand Multisport ClubM3:39:47
508Helgaard MullerRand Road WarriorsM3:39:55
509Sibongiseni Zep NkalaAthletics NorthM3:39:55
510Bongani PhiliAmanzimtotiM3:39:56
511Bhekizizwe MabuyaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:39:58
512Mike CowlingSaintsM3:40:00
513Mlungisi WosiyanaMaritzburg CityM3:40:02
514Samuel MchunuEstcourtM3:40:10
515Lehlohonolo TapoleHowickM3:40:17
516Ellias MchunuGod's Golden AcreM3:40:18
517Bala GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:40:21
518Jody TaylorVirginia Athletic ClubM3:40:37
519Makhosonke KhumaloSydenhamM3:40:43
520Mziwoxolo Maxwe MpitiSouth Coast StridersM3:40:58
521Francois HoubertAthletics NorthM3:41:11
522Sibongile MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:41:12
523Sheldon EvertonIxopoM3:41:14
524Mandla MthethwauMhlathuzeM3:41:15
525Erasmus Zazele KhumaloMaxed EliteM3:41:17
526Precious DumaHillcrest VillagersF3:41:19
527Lincoln Mandlen SibiyaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:41:27
528Sajida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF3:41:34
529Aldo Adrian BentleyEskom GijimasM3:41:38
530Clint LabistourPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM3:41:53
531Emmanuel MthembuNedbank Running ClubM3:42:01
532David KoppSavagesM3:42:03
533France RadebeEstcourtM3:42:08
534Owen Mbongiseni MthimkhuluMtubatubaM3:42:11
535Rozanne TophamWestvilleF3:42:14
536Craig BlewettWestvilleM3:42:14
537Mhlengi MakhobaCorrectional ServicesM3:42:17
538Jason CrookesM3:42:28
539Nico Gey van PittiusSavagesM3:42:32
540Stuart ReevesWestvilleM3:42:33
541Keith EatonZululand Multisport ClubM3:42:34
542Shaun RietveldSavagesM3:42:40
543Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM3:42:46
544Ntokozo ZondiNatal CarbineersM3:42:50
545Santosh BaijuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:42:57
546Zenzele DubeM3:43:02
547Sanele Sbusiso MbathaDurban Athletic ClubM3:43:05
548Paul RoseWestvilleM3:43:05
549Selvan NaidooChatsworthM3:43:11
550Dumisani MbiliUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:43:13
551Dhanapaul Dan GovenderChatsworthM3:43:19
552Colin ThomasNedbank Running ClubM3:43:19
553David IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM3:43:20
554Nelson GampeForest HillsM3:43:20
555Vicky WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:43:35
556Luke SteenkampDHS Old BoysM3:43:39
557Party SimelaneuMhlathuzeM3:43:40
558Justin NelAmanzimtotiM3:43:44
559Candice KaterDolphin Coast StridersF3:43:49
560Andrew CroleDolphin Coast StridersM3:43:49
561Michelle BerchowitzF3:43:53
562Michael GreenPiratesM3:43:53
563Nkosenye KhanyileMtunziniM3:43:54
564Sibusiso ZacaEskom GijimasM3:44:01
565Justin FrostDHS Old BoysM3:44:07
566Claire MackellarHowickF3:44:08
567William VermaakKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:44:18
568Phumlani DladlaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:44:19
569Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM3:44:20
570Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:44:20
571Chico Pragalath SubramanianRichards Bay HarriersM3:44:20
572Mthandeni MakhanyaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:44:21
573Julian RamparsadKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:44:21
574James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:44:22
575Lelanie GroenewaldRichards Bay HarriersF3:44:51
576Dumisane ShoyiseRichards Bay HarriersM3:44:51
577Robin SoulsbyHillcrest VillagersM3:44:54
578Rolland NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM3:44:57
579Shadrack Gweje MdletsheSouth African National Defence ForceM3:45:01
580Thembinkosi ButheleziSavagesM3:45:02
581Scott CouperM3:45:20
582Edson MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM3:45:24
583Stuart DugganHilton HarriersM3:45:25
584Couglan PatherNedbank Running ClubM3:45:31
585Jean PitotUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:45:32
586Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM3:45:40
587Nhlanhla MadlalaUmdoni Athletic ClubM3:45:41
588Alan KockottSaintsM3:45:45
589Don ShawHilton HarriersM3:45:45
590Duncan ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM3:45:51
591Natalie SandersFourways Road RunnersF3:45:52
592Greta de WetForest HillsF3:46:23
593Wiseman ZacaSpartan HarriersM3:46:31
594Byron van DeventerWestvilleM3:46:35
595Chris HardyVirginia Athletic ClubM3:46:40
596Malachias GumedeQueensburgh HarriersM3:46:47
597Bhekizizwe MthembuKwaMashuM3:46:48
598Mandla MhlongoKwaZulu-Natal StridersF3:46:52
599Keith HoggSAPS IngwenyaM3:46:56
600Mashiya DingaSAPS StridersM3:47:02
601Krishna NaidooAthletics NorthM3:47:06
602Sibusiso Dennis FakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:47:07
603Thembinkosi J MajolaThembelishaM3:47:12
604Bongani NxumalouMhlathuzeM3:47:15
605Sean RobertsWestvilleM3:47:17
606Garth CatheyMidlandsM3:47:18
607Jacqui HadinghamSavagesF3:47:20
608Sipho LindaCorrectional ServicesM3:47:28
609Phumuza NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM3:47:30
610Dave LoweWestvilleM3:47:32
611Khethokuhle MchunuEskom GijimasM3:47:40
612Wjg HooperKearsney StridersM3:47:44
613Stephen MainKearsney StridersM3:47:45
614Collin ReddyWoodviewM3:47:46
615Douglas de BruynDHS Old BoysM3:47:51
616Grant DownhamAthletics NorthM3:47:53
617Petro MatthysenDolphin Coast StridersF3:47:56
618Brett FlorensSavagesM3:48:09
619Anandan DevasahaumCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:48:17
620Deepak MadhanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:48:21
621Ryno Du PreezSpirit WindM3:48:26
622Mlungisi MndunaGod's Golden AcreM3:48:27
623Brett GrayCollegians HarriersM3:48:29
624Mark ReevesDHS Old BoysM3:48:31
625Nicholas WinfieldDHS Old BoysM3:48:32
626Shaun BlackWestvilleM3:48:32
627Eric JarvieHillcrest VillagersM3:48:34
628Rob DoeRand Road WarriorsM3:48:36
629Nathi MaphumuloKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:48:37
630Jennifer ScottDolphin Coast StridersF3:48:38
631Sureshchand OreeWoodviewM3:48:39
632Appalsamy Jaga NaidooMerewentM3:48:49
633Mervyn NaidooChatsworthM3:48:50
634Sarah EksteenWestvilleF3:48:56
635Phumlani NjaphaM3:48:57
636Andre NiemandDHS Old BoysM3:49:01
637Peter WisemanDHS Old BoysM3:49:02
638Percy MoodleyChatsworthM3:49:06
639Ian AitkenDHS Old BoysM3:49:07
640Posholi MokoenaNewlands StridersM3:49:12
641Pat KunyanaNewlands StridersM3:49:13
642David SwartKearsney StridersM3:49:19
643Roger McGregorDHS Old BoysM3:49:19
644Sibonelo MashimaneEskom GijimasM3:49:22
645Marc PoussonM3:49:26
646Brian DaviesHillcrest VillagersM3:49:27
647Leigh HendersonCollegians HarriersF3:49:28
648Steve MckeanSaintsM3:49:29
649Jonathan JobOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM3:49:29
650Elias MechanicosSavagesM3:49:32
651Gail SchonewolfHillcrest VillagersF3:49:34
652Bonginkosi Kenn NhlekoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:49:36
653Zakhele Michael MvunaChatsworthM3:49:37
654Mohammed AllieDurban Athletic ClubM3:49:39
655Gisele AndersonSavagesF3:49:41
656Craig HoustonHowickM3:49:42
657Chris AkalSavagesM3:49:42
658Alastair FaggDolphin Coast StridersM3:49:44
659Vusi DlaminiCollegians HarriersM3:49:47
660Thabo Hloks MndaweniNewlands StridersM3:49:59
661Brenda MitchellCollegians HarriersF3:50:00
662Philani SitholeCorrectional ServicesM3:50:00
663Daniel MatlabeBethlehem Marathon ClubM3:50:02
664Timothy NhlaphoPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:50:02
665Alandh RamdhayalEmnambithi StridersM3:50:06
666Rajen NaidooNewlands StridersM3:50:10
667Christian KyonyRichards Bay HarriersM3:50:11
668Talita HelbergSouth Coast StridersF3:50:11
669Gordon DrakeRiverside HarriersM3:50:12
670Patrick ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:50:12
671Neville GriffithsCorrectional ServicesM3:50:14
672David WesselsWestvilleM3:50:20
673Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM3:50:21
674Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM3:50:23
675Sipho KhozauMhlathuzeM3:50:24
676Hendrik OelofseuMhlathuzeM3:50:26
677Julian KarpMount Edgecombe VillagersM3:50:29
678Peter HarrisHilton HarriersM3:50:32
679Zwelakhe MaphumuloGod's Golden AcreM3:50:34
680Dhanapal GovenderChatsworthM3:50:36
681Mike SmithYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:50:37
682Simon MthiyaneSparM3:50:37
683Gary LesterYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:50:44
684Puckree NaickerBiggarsbergM3:50:45
685Phelelani KhomoDurban University of TechnologyM3:50:45
686Wayne SuddingSaintsM3:50:47
687Craig MaguireSaintsM3:50:47
688 Christine Bradley F 3:50:52
689Sindi R NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaF3:50:53
690Jonathan SargoodHillcrest VillagersM3:50:54
691 Norrie Williamson Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 3:50:58
692Krishna PillayNewlands StridersM3:50:59
693Devan PillayChatsworthM3:50:59
694Tarren MeyerSunninghill StridersF3:51:03
695Mbongiseni Aubr MthethwaThembelishaM3:51:05
696Anton RohrsCollegians HarriersM3:51:08
697Don TocknellKearsney StridersM3:51:09
698Bongo SibisiHighwayM3:51:10
699Shane GrantScottburghM3:51:14
700Marc StantonScottburghM3:51:14
701Tosh Enoch MakhathiniEskom GijimasM3:51:14
702Phatisiwe TshecwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:51:16
703Alan PetzerChilternM3:51:22
704Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM3:51:22
705Moray CalderHowickM3:51:23
706Charm NaidooChatsworthM3:51:24
707Joaquim de FreitasVirginia Athletic ClubM3:51:25
708Brent RenyardBluffM3:51:31
709Norman NdlovuMaxed EliteM3:51:31
710Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM3:51:35
711Deon MaipathSave OrionM3:51:38
712 Roland Sean Rautenbach M 3:51:42
713Douglas WatsonM3:51:42
714Yolande VisserBluffF3:51:43
715Nduduzi Richard MthethwaSunshine HMP Sports ClubM3:51:53
716Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM3:51:57
717David RivettStella Athletic ClubM3:52:00
718Michelle NaidooSave OrionF3:52:03
719Themba NdlovuHulaminM3:52:05
720Shunmugam PatherCorrectional ServicesM3:52:06
721Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM3:52:22
722Llewellyn GriffithsEskom GijimasM3:52:24
723Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF3:52:26
724 Helena Immelman F 3:52:28
725Alison PiersSouth Coast StridersF3:52:33
726Charles PillaySAPS IngwenyaM3:52:38
727Bhekani MakhanyaZululand Multisport ClubM3:52:38
728Ellias MahlabaSavagesM3:52:39
729Christine PetersMorningside Country ClubF3:52:42
730Hendrik FourieSunninghill StridersM3:52:42
731Michelle CoskeyVirginia Athletic ClubF3:52:44
732Neil CarlyleAthletics NorthM3:52:44
733Ravi NaidooChatsworthM3:53:05
734Bhekisisa MagutshwaMaritzburg CityM3:53:15
735Alan WassermanAthletics NorthM3:53:16
736Hayley ThompsonAthletics NorthF3:53:16
737Catherine MillerEskom GijimasF3:53:17
738Hector MacleodSouth Coast StridersM3:53:25
739Esther van der MerweUmvoti Athletic ClubF3:53:26
740Jan ViljoenRichards Bay HarriersM3:53:28
741Osborne Thami MakhayeSaintsM3:53:30
742Wilmot PrusentBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:53:33
743Ebrahim MbwanaNewlands StridersM3:53:34
744Johannes BorstlapRiverside HarriersM3:53:35
745Aidan BomfordHowickM3:53:37
746Cynthia MdephaHulaminF3:53:50
747Krish ChettyChatsworthM3:53:53
748Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM3:53:54
749Sifiso DindiMaritzburg CityF3:54:03
750Aubrey HayesDolphin Coast StridersM3:54:11
751Elmarie KingDolphin Coast StridersF3:54:11
752 Claire Julia Hackland F 3:54:15
753Bonginkosi ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:54:26
754Claire MaujeanAthletics NorthF3:54:28
755Jan Du PlessisHillcrest VillagersM3:54:34
756Cyril Simphiwe MlotshwaSAPS IngwenyaM3:54:38
757Tshegofaco RametsiFourways Road RunnersF3:54:39
758Beeman ChettySpartan HarriersM3:54:42
759Sithembiso DumaSaniM3:54:44
760Rob WilsonDHS Old BoysM3:54:46
761Mbusise MpaugazithaRichards Bay HarriersM3:54:46
762David BlightMtunziniM3:54:47
763Jesse LewisCollegians HarriersM3:54:58
764Antony LeeChilternM3:55:01
765Warwick JacksonMorningside Country ClubM3:55:02
766Alfred John SteelTwini Athletic ClubM3:55:06
767Robyn BastableRiverside HarriersF3:55:07
768Ian JonesM3:55:08
769Gonasagren RamsamyChatsworthM3:55:09
770Pieter ViljoenSouth Coast StridersM3:55:09
771Norman MacritchieStella Athletic ClubM3:55:09
772Msize MadlalaKwaMashuM3:55:15
773Smanga Mduduzi QwabeChesterville Athletic ClubM3:55:16
774Rajendra BalliramSAPS StridersM3:55:17
775Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:55:21
776Kenny KhupariAmanzimtotiM3:55:37
777Charles van der WesthuizenNedbank Running ClubM3:55:38
778Michael PowerHillcrest VillagersM3:55:40
779Patrick KellyKearsney StridersM3:55:40
780Mike UdalHilton HarriersM3:55:43
781Narrinsamy NaidooSave OrionM3:55:46
782Zakhele Andreas ShabalalaEmnambithi StridersM3:55:47
783Lizette BothaAmanzimtotiF3:55:48
784Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM3:55:49
785Taberer BreretonDHS Old BoysM3:55:49
786Natalie de MarignyF3:55:50
787Matt SutherlandDHS Old BoysM3:55:50
788Johan van DykLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:55:51
789Theresa MullerRichards Bay HarriersF3:55:52
790Arnold NaickerCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:55:54
791Pieter PretoriusPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:56:02
792Martin SteynSouth Coast StridersM3:56:02
793Pieter HougaardPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:56:09
794Tanith WilliamsonDHS Old BoysF3:56:11
795Nigel WilliamsonDHS Old BoysM3:56:11
796Duncan McdonaldDHS Old BoysM3:56:12
797Graham Stewart-BurgerSaintsM3:56:13
798Sue MalherbeSaintsF3:56:14
799Macfairlane Mdu KuneneRichards Bay HarriersM3:56:16
800Reeaz ParukOasis CrescentM3:56:17
801Nicholas RowseChilternM3:56:18
802Janine TruterEskom GijimasF3:56:19
803Richard MackWestvilleM3:56:21
804Deven GovenderNewlands StridersM3:56:21
805Nigel SherriffStella Athletic ClubM3:56:22
806Brad GrobblerStella Athletic ClubM3:56:22
807Brandon RobertsonM3:56:23
808Jayprakash BhagwanCollegians HarriersM3:56:27
809Mark GaudinRichards Bay HarriersM3:56:28
810Martin MeyerSunninghill StridersM3:56:29
811Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM3:56:34
812David MacDonaldBluffM3:56:34
813Michael Sibongi KhozaQueensburgh HarriersM3:56:35
814Sibongiseni Fra TenzaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:56:35
815Diane GodfreyHowickF3:56:35
816Alexander BrowneHarlequin HarriersM3:56:36
817Andre HendriksHarlequin HarriersM3:56:36
818Derika GeyerHarlequin HarriersF3:56:36
819Erika KorteKearsney StridersF3:56:37
820Lloyd ShabalalaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:56:37
821Charles BishopSydenhamM3:56:37
822Luke SearsonBerea RoversM3:56:38
823Chris van der WesthuizenuMhlathuzeM3:56:38
824Neil BlankenbergWingsM3:56:38
825Victor Walker-RandallSaintsM3:56:39
826Mark DuncanEskom GijimasM3:56:39
827Randheer RamnarainPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:56:50
828Trevor DowningCollegians HarriersM3:56:51
829Thembinkosi DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:56:52
830Mike ThackrayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:56:53
831Macdonald ChitjaCollegians HarriersM3:56:54
832Reginald MoodleyChatsworthM3:56:55
833Lesley MayerChilternF3:57:03
834Ben SeeleRichmondM3:57:04
835Kevin van ZylSouth Coast StridersM3:57:06
836James ParsonsSouth Coast StridersM3:57:07
837Lionel HinstridgeHarlequin HarriersM3:57:08
838Logan NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:57:10
839Leigh FouriePinetown District Athletic ClubF3:57:10
840Brett CampbellM3:57:19
841Evan HanesBluffM3:57:20
842Bridgette TrollipUmvoti Athletic ClubF3:57:24
843Frances JacksonStella Athletic ClubF3:57:32
844Ryan HamiltonTwini Athletic ClubM3:57:34
845Sphamandla Inno CebekhuluKearsney StridersM3:57:37
846Sandi StrudwickDHS Old BoysF3:57:44
847Brigitte TullisHowickF3:57:45
848Paul BrownDHS Old BoysM3:57:46
849Robyn StewartDHS Old BoysF3:57:47
850Martin DoveyWestvilleM3:57:47
851Julian Martin HarrySave OrionM3:57:50
852Thamsanqa Tiso MsomiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:57:52
853Sithembiso KhuzwayoEskom GijimasM3:58:01
854Richard TarrEstcourtM3:58:02
855Jody HarperEskom GijimasM3:58:03
856David MillerEskom GijimasM3:58:04
857Maritza VenterWestvilleF3:58:04
858Marius VenterWestvilleM3:58:05
859Myles BuxtonAthletics NorthM3:58:06
860Wayne RedmanDHS Old BoysM3:58:06
861Gavin HillRichmondM3:58:07
862Gary SmithDHS Old BoysM3:58:07
863Makhetha TsepheUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:58:12
864Shelley Ellen GeelRichards Bay HarriersF3:58:18
865Brian KurzCollegians HarriersM3:58:23
866Balakisten NaidooSave OrionM3:58:27
867Andy PattersonHillcrest VillagersM3:58:29
868Dave DruceSavagesM3:58:31
869Fen van TonderDHS Old BoysF3:58:36
870Glynn AllenRand Road WarriorsM3:58:37
871Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM3:58:39
872Guillaume NelStella Athletic ClubM3:58:40
873Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM3:58:42
874Jodi WatsonHillcrest VillagersF3:58:42
875John BainbridgeSouth Coast StridersM3:58:44
876Kurt SmithWestvilleM3:58:44
877Layle HendersonPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:58:45
878Sithembiso ZunguMerewentM3:58:47
879Tyron CatheyMidlandsM3:58:47
880Roy DelhoveOld EdwardianM3:58:50
881Mervyn Bosworth SmithHilton HarriersF3:58:51
882Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:58:53
883Sue PrattBreakthru Midrand StridersF3:58:54
884Garry SheaM3:58:55
885Simon SmithM3:58:59
886Kirstie PapageorgiouVirginia Athletic ClubF3:59:00
887Necia BeckettRichards Bay HarriersF3:59:02
888Kenny RasmussenHowickM3:59:03
889Friedel EggersUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:59:07
890Lauren UysDHS Old BoysF3:59:12
891Ian ScottStella Athletic ClubM3:59:16
892Hilton WardleyRichards Bay HarriersM3:59:17
893Jody MitchellBiggarsbergM3:59:28
894Riaan VorsterQueensburgh HarriersM3:59:30
895Sam NdwandweHulaminM3:59:30
896Roger GerrishDHS Old BoysM3:59:31
897Sibongiseni ZuluSAPS IngwenyaM3:59:38
898Gary CockingWestvilleM3:59:38
899Raymond Francis MuthenCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:59:39
900Mthembeni David ShamaseNewlands StridersM3:59:41
901Andrew NeaveDHS Old BoysM3:59:41
902Skhumbuzo MoloiCorrectional ServicesM3:59:42
903Gina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF3:59:45
904Andrew MowattKearsney StridersM3:59:48
905Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM3:59:59
906Mqondisi MdungeNedbank Running ClubM3:59:59
907Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM4:00:01
908Michael MchughDHS Old BoysM4:00:04
909Steven KewleyForest HillsM4:00:04
910Minenhle NgcoboNewlands StridersM4:00:05
911Charles van AntwerpAmanzimtotiM4:00:05
912Barry SpencerWestvilleM4:00:09
913Mahomedrafi GafoorOasis CrescentM4:00:10
914Neville GrunowM4:00:11
915Zakhele Paulos NgemaCorrectional ServicesM4:00:14
916Gavin GoodwinDHS Old BoysM4:00:14
917Gavin BaxterDHS Old BoysM4:00:24
918Rob ForfarM4:00:26
919Chris FinlayDHS Old BoysM4:00:34
920Martie WardleyRichards Bay HarriersF4:00:34
921Sandra NightingaleHillcrest VillagersF4:00:39
922Geoffrey NightingaleHillcrest VillagersM4:00:40
923Gordon HowieEskom GijimasM4:00:42
924Bonita IngledewRun/Walk for LifeF4:00:46
925Willem van de KampSAPS StridersM4:00:52
926Dennis George Houston McMillanYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:01:03
927Tebogo MosupiSunninghill StridersM4:01:10
928Anthony HallidayHillcrest VillagersM4:01:22
929Brenda HallidayHillcrest VillagersF4:01:23
930Brett Gerard SosoWestvilleM4:01:32
931Shaun WoodWestvilleM4:01:32
932Neville Tyrone GouwsHulaminM4:01:32
933Rob MilneChilternM4:01:33
934Thuleleni Norah GumedeKearsney StridersF4:01:43
935Jamie QuarandilloCollegians HarriersF4:01:52
936Kuvan NaidooKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:01:53
937Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:01:59
938Robert Mzuzu ShabalalaEstcourtM4:02:14
939Ntombifuthi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubM4:02:14
940John MacdonaldBluffM4:02:17
941Thembeka LembedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:02:18
942Mbuso MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM4:02:19
943Arujanann GovenderChatsworthM4:02:29
944Valentine ChiloaneTongaat PanthersM4:02:44
945Mathew Jabulani KhumaloSAPS StridersM4:02:47
946Vernal AugustusEskom GijimasF4:02:57
947Mjabulisw NgcoboSAPS StridersM4:03:08
948Greg BaileySpirit WindM4:03:10
949Angelo HoolePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:03:22
950Justin FlyHowickM4:03:23
951Richard McintyreKearsney StridersM4:03:33
952Andrew KempChilternM4:03:38
953Geoff DuttonM4:03:39
954Ken QuintonScottburghM4:03:49
955Attwell Mongezi MatiwaneSAPS StridersM4:03:52
956Zakhe NeneOasis CrescentM4:03:54
957Dale FordYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:04:05
958Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM4:04:13
959Bhekithemba ShanduScottburghM4:04:20
960Willie JohnsonCorrectional ServicesM4:04:21
961Clifford MkhizeNewlands StridersM4:04:30
962Sam ProctorKearsney StridersF4:04:36
963Kerry RasKearsney StridersF4:04:37
964Rob McinerneyWestvilleM4:04:38
965Mary Xolisile MwelaseBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:04:40
966Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM4:04:53
967Linda Melusi MadonselaNewcastle HarriersM4:04:56
968Rob GoldmanRiverside HarriersM4:05:08
969Preanund GoordinCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:05:09
970Emmanuel Mkonde MufamadiReal GijimasM4:05:15
971Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM4:05:18
972Siphosakhe ZunguVulturesM4:05:19
973Tamryn PakendorfDHS Old BoysF4:05:20
974Hans PakendorfDHS Old BoysM4:05:20
975Joseph DumaAmanzimtotiM4:05:23
976Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM4:05:26
977Xolani CeleEskom GijimasM4:05:26
978Peter BaasdenBluffM4:05:33
979Sizwe ZikaliSAPS StridersM4:05:40
980Mahomed CassimChatsworthM4:05:48
981Cheron McconnellKearsney StridersF4:06:05
982Anthony WestBluffM4:06:11
983Iain RobertsonWestvilleM4:06:12
984Lenny GovenderSAPS StridersM4:06:18
985Analie HeynsEast Griqualand StridersF4:06:18
986Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM4:06:19
987Patrick Rasta MnyanduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:06:20
988Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF4:06:22
989Bongani ButheleziM4:06:24
990Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:06:27
991Ndumiso NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM4:06:31
992Nicholas AlcockStella Athletic ClubM4:06:38
993Michael FalksonWestvilleM4:06:40
994Zola BulwanaCheetahsM4:06:43
995Deon Du PlessisChilternM4:06:48
996 Johan Coetzee Fast FeetM 4:06:49
997Elvis NaidooMaxed EliteM4:06:53
998Deon SchutteHowickM4:06:54
999Bonginkosi P KanyileNewlands StridersM4:07:03
1000Sihle MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM4:07:05
1001Ivan van der WesthuizenPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:07:06
1002Helen MarshHillcrest VillagersF4:07:07
1003Cathy TroddSaintsF4:07:08
1004Ian PeacheyRichards Bay HarriersM4:07:08
1005Peter de GrootStella Athletic ClubM4:07:11
1006Glenda BadenhorstuMhlathuzeF4:07:11
1007Rodney WestwoodEskom GijimasM4:07:12
1008Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM4:07:12
1009Patrick Muziwak GasaSydenhamM4:07:13
1010Reinette van der MerweHillcrest VillagersF4:07:13
1011Irshaad KhanSpartan HarriersM4:07:22
1012Tammy HattinghWestvilleF4:07:25
1013Nicolette VisserWestvilleF4:07:26
1014Rowland VisserWestvilleM4:07:27
1015Simon D AubreySpirit WindM4:07:27
1016Tony PietersenKearsney StridersM4:07:29
1017Marshall Bell-CrossDHS Old BoysM4:07:30
1018Siyabulela MfingwanaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:07:38
1019Jolene BuysMorningside Country ClubF4:07:39
1020Justin ApseyDHS Old BoysM4:07:39
1021Rudie van AardtRichards Bay HarriersM4:07:51
1022Gary StoffelsEskom GijimasM4:07:56
1023Mr. Marshall PetersEskom GijimasM4:07:56
1024Andrew SalzwedelSAPS StridersM4:07:57
1025Chantal NosworthyHillcrest VillagersF4:08:01
1026Clinton van de VenteruMhlathuzeM4:08:18
1027Max OlivaDHS Old BoysM4:08:19
1028Jaibalan SoobramoneyKwaDukuzaM4:08:22
1029Gregory FergusonBluffM4:08:26
1030Michael KoningHarlequin HarriersM4:08:26
1031Patrick Thulani ZimuMaritzburg CityM4:08:31
1032Thulani MsaneNewcastle HarriersM4:08:44
1033Raymond CeleRichards Bay HarriersM4:08:46
1034Ntokozo NkalaGod's Golden AcreM4:08:46
1035Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:08:50
1036Bradley GaceEstcourtM4:08:51
1037Chloe StevensonLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:08:51
1038Warren ReeduMhlathuzeM4:08:52
1039Upasna BechanNewlands StridersF4:08:54
1040Tarryn GobleKearsney StridersF4:08:55
1041Perry NaickerCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:08:58
1042Kathy ScottDolphin Coast StridersF4:09:12
1043Chantel MacleodF4:09:15
1044Sonja GroblerAmanzimtotiF4:09:17
1045Sibongile MweliHillcrest VillagersF4:09:17
1046Luckraj RamballySouth Coast StridersM4:09:19
1047John KnobelCollegians HarriersM4:09:24
1048Sipho MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:09:26
1049Bandile MapekulaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:09:27
1050Adri BooysenuMhlathuzeF4:09:29
1051Bheki HlongwaneSAPS IngwenyaM4:09:37
1052Francis Phelela KhumaloMazdaM4:09:37
1053Delia ReardonFourways Road RunnersF4:09:38
1054Domenico MessinaHillcrest VillagersM4:09:51
1055Sharon PyleBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:09:52
1056Dave TaylorM4:09:53
1057Conrad LabuschagneDundee Athletic ClubM4:09:55
1058Amy GaceEstcourtF4:09:56
1059Elize FickLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:09:57
1060Sibusiso MkhizeHighwayM4:09:59
1061Nozipho ZikodeNewlands StridersF4:10:04
1062Siphiwe ThabedeVulturesM4:10:06
1063Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:10:07
1064Alison ParleWestvilleF4:10:14
1065Jayandran MudalyNewlands StridersM4:10:16
1066Gareth MorganWestvilleM4:10:17
1067Vincent DunnSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:10:17
1068Tony Mun-GavinDHS Old BoysM4:10:17
1069Peter LavettDHS Old BoysM4:10:18
1070Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM4:10:24
1071Nicky BlewettWestvilleF4:10:24
1072Dion Michael SinghSAPS StridersM4:10:27
1073Cheryl HarcourtRichards Bay HarriersF4:10:28
1074Ferdinand van der WesthuizenEskom GijimasM4:10:28
1075Mike HarcourtRichards Bay HarriersM4:10:33
1076Nhlo MolefeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:10:38
1077Grace HughesSouth Coast StridersF4:10:39
1078 Ute Poser F 4:10:39
1079Shamela EbrahimKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:10:44
1080Bonga NyawoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:10:46
1081Nathan BokweEskom GijimasM4:10:47
1082Lawrence TrotterCollegians HarriersM4:10:51
1083Andrew WettergreenFish HoekM4:10:52
1084Craig BehrensUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:10:52
1085Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM4:10:56
1086Sageran GovenderNewlands StridersM4:10:59
1087Barbara WisemanHilton HarriersF4:11:07
1088Richard Thokoza HlelaEskom GijimasM4:11:23
1089Dawn ReedKearsney StridersF4:11:27
1090Lynne Ann BaxterKearsney StridersF4:11:27
1091Andrea BattagliaBluffM4:11:31
1092Jarryd LubbeBluffM4:11:31
1093Ivan O SullivanChilternM4:11:32
1094Estie HuyserRichards Bay HarriersF4:11:36
1095Donald MacleodWestvilleM4:11:40
1096Graham KingHarlequin HarriersM4:11:45
1097Edward NathanialMerewentM4:11:49
1098Donovan LelongHarlequin HarriersM4:11:49
1099Allan HarmsSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:11:49
1100Cornel van der WattSaintsM4:11:54
1101Steven YelsethAmanzimtotiM4:11:57
1102Russel KingShakalandM4:11:57
1103Peter PearseKearsney StridersM4:11:59
1104Marcel BishopCollegians HarriersM4:12:06
1105Aziz MoosaOasis CrescentM4:12:08
1106Cathleen van der MerweF4:12:11
1107Raymond GazeSouth Coast StridersM4:12:18
1108Gerard RudolphKearsney StridersM4:12:19
1109Lynda SaadStella Athletic ClubF4:12:26
1110Shelley CluverHillcrest VillagersF4:12:26
1111Guy CluverHillcrest VillagersM4:12:27
1112Ian PennefatherDHS Old BoysM4:12:28
1113Grant StevensDHS Old BoysM4:12:28
1114Cyprian Pandu MthethwaWoodviewM4:12:29
1115Trevor LuytRun/Walk for LifeM4:12:29
1116Cathy BrownuMhlathuzeF4:12:34
1117Bruce GriersonuMhlathuzeM4:12:39
1118Robert Knox-DaviesEskom GijimasM4:12:46
1119Monica BothaBiggarsbergF4:12:50
1120Euripides (rico EuripidouStella Athletic ClubM4:12:52
1121Annelise VolekForest HillsF4:13:00
1122John GowarRichmondM4:13:08
1123Gary CampsSavagesM4:13:12
1124Andre van VuurenCollegians HarriersM4:13:13
1125Geetha MaharajCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:13:15
1126Nomer SaifEskom GijimasM4:13:16
1127Skhumbuzo MbuliM4:13:22
1128Sarah DrakeKearsney StridersF4:13:28
1129 Edward Laverick Mc Carthy M 4:13:29
1130Ian BarsleyStella Athletic ClubM4:13:30
1131Nicole WesterhofF4:13:30
1132Paul PearceWestvilleM4:13:31
1133Malcolm FoureM4:13:42
1134Darren Simon TurnerBluffM4:13:43
1135Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM4:13:57
1136Noel SissisonuMhlathuzeM4:14:01
1137Stuart NaysmithRiverside HarriersM4:14:02
1138Charlene NelEskom GijimasF4:14:06
1139Louis van RooyenCollegians HarriersM4:14:07
1140John DlaminiHighwayM4:14:12
1141Mahomed MoolaOasis CrescentM4:14:13
1142Craig ShillerChilternM4:14:14
1143 Goerge Humphrey Cele M 4:14:19
1144Michael van TonderDHS Old BoysM4:14:20
1145Simphiwe NgemaNedbank Running ClubM4:14:22
1146Dalip SinghChatsworthM4:14:23
1147Roshan MohanChatsworthM4:14:25
1148Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF4:14:26
1149Anthony QuintonScottburghM4:14:29
1150Charles GreevesBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:14:32
1151Andre RossouwHowickM4:14:33
1152Marco van StadenAmanzimtotiM4:14:34
1153Bruce ScottRun/Walk for LifeM4:14:42
1154Naresh RamnarayanHowickM4:14:46
1155Belinda van den BergStella Athletic ClubF4:14:49
1156Richard TarrSavagesM4:14:55
1157Anne-Thea DippenaaruMhlathuzeF4:14:58
1158Emilia de KlerkuMhlathuzeF4:14:58
1159Mandla Wiseman ZondiBluffM4:15:00
1160Mitchell ReedSaintsM4:15:01
1161Bradley WhiteSaintsM4:15:02
1162Smiley NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:15:04
1163Brian BiyelaOasis CrescentM4:15:06
1164Muzi NinelaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:15:13
1165Dumisani DlaminiUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:15:18
1166Nat PadayacheeChatsworthM4:15:27
1167Paul AndersHowickM4:15:28
1168Michael StrydomForest HillsM4:15:29
1169Mark TaylorEskom GijimasM4:15:30
1170Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF4:15:31
1171Steven SmitEskom GijimasM4:15:31
1172Leon SteffensHillcrest VillagersM4:15:32
1173Grant LadnerM4:15:37
1174Deena NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:15:39
1175Samukeliso ShangeStella Athletic ClubM4:15:40
1176Reuben DotyeSAPS IngwenyaM4:15:43
1177Mandla MasondoSave OrionM4:15:45
1178Ronald PillaySpartan HarriersM4:15:54
1179Vuyisile David YemgwaM4:16:02
1180Tarryn Nicola BrayHillcrest VillagersF4:16:04
1181Alan MckenzieBluffM4:16:08
1182Ninette AlbertsStella Athletic ClubF4:16:11
1183Andre Ernst KnoopIreneM4:16:16
1184Sonnett de JagerHarlequin HarriersF4:16:19
1185Werner Du PreezEskom GijimasM4:16:27
1186Billy PatelSavagesM4:16:29
1187Bronwyn LoganSavagesF4:16:30
1188Marc DesplaceSavagesM4:16:31
1189Miranda MokoenaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:16:33
1190Ganas VencatachellamCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:16:33
1191Bheki GasaWoodviewM4:16:36
1192Pradeep DatadinEmnambithi StridersM4:16:36
1193Sandie RogersonOasis CrescentF4:16:41
1194Alick RennieSaintsM4:16:48
1195Paul HayHilton HarriersM4:16:52
1196Russell ViljoenSaintsM4:16:53
1197James BerningHowickM4:16:54
1198Renny GovenderChatsworthM4:16:57
1199Manuela WoodrowChilternF4:16:59
1200Hirash SukhdeoDurban Athletic ClubM4:17:00
1201Khumbulani MajoziThembelishaM4:17:02
1202Pippa HendersonCollegians HarriersF4:17:06
1203Mike SmitHilton HarriersM4:17:06
1204Elize CilliersSavagesF4:17:07
1205Sian CooperSavagesF4:17:07
1206Zoe BuchanSavagesF4:17:08
1207Mariemuthu RajuChatsworthM4:17:09
1208Nel NaidooChatsworthM4:17:09
1209Brett RasmussenSAPS IngwenyaM4:17:12
1210Bryan GrantForest HillsM4:17:14
1211Bertus LouwAmanzimtotiM4:17:22
1212Sean MesterNedbank Running ClubM4:17:25
1213Charmaine SchmidtRichards Bay HarriersF4:17:27
1214Dhavendhren NaidooChatsworthM4:17:28
1215Strini NaickerMerewentM4:17:28
1216Bongisiwe Preci MdejeNewlands StridersF4:17:28
1217Neelan GovenderChatsworthM4:17:29
1218Garth CogillKearsney StridersM4:17:29
1219Ted GoundenNewlands StridersM4:17:30
1220Colin BaxterAthletics NorthM4:17:31
1221Michael FellVirginia Athletic ClubM4:17:31
1222Ntombezinhle Ay ZumaSAPS IngwenyaF4:17:32
1223Thabile DubeSunninghill StridersF4:17:34
1224Gary PienaarM4:17:35
1225David LeppanWestvilleM4:17:39
1226Oscar AndersonNatal CarbineersM4:17:46
1227Robert HowseDHS Old BoysM4:17:52
1228Caroline MerzKearsney StridersF4:17:53
1229Malcolm GreylingTransnetM4:17:55
1230Yoshiomi MatsushimaM4:17:56
1231Dale JohnsonRiverside HarriersM4:17:56
1232Nigel KidgellHowickM4:17:59
1233Dominique D UnienvilleKearsney StridersM4:17:59
1234Sabelo Naas FetileNedbank Running ClubM4:18:01
1235Perumal MoopanarTongaat PanthersM4:18:04
1236Anver EbrahimSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:18:07
1237Marius VermaakRun/Walk for LifeM4:18:10
1238Cliff HagermanHighwayM4:18:14
1239David SchiltHillcrest VillagersM4:18:14
1240Rajesh BeniCollegians HarriersM4:18:16
1241Anthony EvansSaintsM4:18:17
1242Wade TannerEstcourtM4:18:25
1243Johan BurgerAmanzimtotiM4:18:28
1244Heath MeadowsMidlandsM4:18:29
1245Derrick KnoesenHillcrest VillagersM4:18:30
1246Vincent DalaisHillcrest VillagersM4:18:31
1247Steve HobbsKearsney StridersM4:18:31
1248Peter TennantSaintsM4:18:32
1249Jan KilianYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:18:33
1250Steven O DonoghueMtunziniM4:18:33
1251Rajesh LutchmanSpartan HarriersM4:18:36
1252Mzomuhle NgibaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:18:40
1253Themba NgidiChatsworthM4:18:40
1254Dipchand MoodleyKwaDukuzaM4:18:40
1255Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:18:41
1256Dayalan GanesenMount Edgecombe VillagersM4:18:43
1257Richard MarimuthuPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:18:44
1258Gideon SikhakhaneCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:18:46
1259Bev HardieChilternF4:18:46
1260Roy LeisegangChilternM4:18:52
1261Nduduzo Wiseman NgubaneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:19:04
1262Vanessa BothaStella Athletic ClubF4:19:08
1263Prem RamrajWoodviewM4:19:09
1264Debra Ann NaidooWoodviewF4:19:09
1265Pierre NaudeScottburghM4:19:12
1266Marius de BruinNewcastle HarriersM4:19:19
1267Dalene PohluMhlathuzeF4:19:20
1268Margaret SchareinChilternF4:19:21
1269Chris ButtleFourways Road RunnersM4:19:22
1270Visvanathen MoodleyChatsworthM4:19:23
1271Star MkhizeSAPS StridersM4:19:26
1272Frans SpringCollegians HarriersM4:19:26
1273Ian ZunckelSaintsM4:19:27
1274Michelle MacinnesHighwayF4:19:31
1275Tracy Ann CliffAthletics NorthF4:19:33
1276Alec SacksStella Athletic ClubM4:19:33
1277Mark WardellChilternM4:19:33
1278Bobby GovenderRichards Bay HarriersM4:19:36
1279Brenda Du PlessisChilternF4:19:37
1280Kevin WoodrowChilternM4:19:37
1281Deon ViljoenPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:19:39
1282Khothamani QwabeuMhlathuzeM4:19:39
1283Grant WardellStella Athletic ClubM4:19:40
1284 Barend de Klerk M 4:19:41
1285Hamish GodboldM4:19:42
1286Andrew ScottEskom GijimasM4:19:43
1287Gouriesanker HooblalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:19:44
1288Bronwyn HuntuMhlathuzeF4:19:44
1289John van den BerguMhlathuzeM4:19:44
1290Bongi GcabaM4:19:45
1291Gill StrakerHillcrest VillagersF4:19:46
1292Julia CullinanHillcrest VillagersF4:19:51
1293Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM4:19:52
1294Mbongiseni Prot ZumaSAPS StridersM4:19:54
1295Eddie SchroeterWingsM4:19:56
1296Greg GlossopDHS Old BoysM4:19:57
1297Susan MaySavagesF4:19:57
1298Buyisile ZuluCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:20:00
1299Babongile NdzingiEskom GijimasF4:20:04
1300Dave NicholsonHilton HarriersM4:20:07
1301Fikile Aletta KhumaloSAPS IngwenyaF4:20:10
1302Faizel VahedSydenhamM4:20:10
1303Sfiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM4:20:10
1304Bevan Cyril RichardsSydenhamM4:20:11
1305Barbara CodnerHillcrest VillagersF4:20:11
1306Brennan AnthonyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:20:12
1307Andries SaaimanCollegians HarriersM4:20:15
1308Cameron BoucherLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:20:23
1309Kyle AckermannHillcrest VillagersM4:20:25
1310Allan HeyQueensburgh HarriersM4:20:26
1311Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF4:20:27
1312Heather MullerRand Road WarriorsF4:20:28
1313Gonaseelan GovindasamiChatsworthM4:20:30
1314Liz BrownCollegians HarriersF4:20:30
1315Thuthukani NgobeseSAPS StridersM4:20:32
1316Baramdeo AmarchandChatsworthM4:20:33
1317 Richard Johnson M 4:20:36
1318Ranakedi BodibeRichards Bay HarriersM4:20:40
1319Phila MayiselaStella Athletic ClubF4:20:41
1320Alistair McIntyreHillcrest VillagersM4:20:42
1321Melody NdlovuKwaDukuzaF4:20:45
1322Raj Gopaul Ramasami PillayDurban Athletic ClubM4:20:45
1323Ricky PillayScottburghM4:20:51
1324Rene SourligasSAPS IngwenyaF4:20:53
1325Kurt LaureauChilternM4:20:57
1326Nikeyi MaarbeelKwaDukuzaM4:20:58
1327Paula DoveyWestvilleF4:20:59
1328Mark HarrisonHilton HarriersM4:20:59
1329Jane PowellKingfisherF4:21:01
1330Michael MbongwaEstcourtM4:21:05
1331Dominique MarotKearsney StridersM4:21:05
1332Michael CleatorKearsney StridersM4:21:06
1333Andre BarnardEskom GijimasM4:21:08
1334Warren HunterEskom GijimasM4:21:10
1335Morgan NaidooWoodviewM4:21:19
1336Jim StantonSavagesM4:21:20
1337Zane EbrahimKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:21:22
1338Rene SchulerLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:21:25
1339Kenny NaidooSpartan HarriersM4:21:26
1340Rudy HollanderLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:21:26
1341Caryn ChelinWestvilleF4:21:27
1342Liz ChelinWestvilleF4:21:28
1343Allan TribeSavagesM4:21:28
1344Quintin BeetonM4:21:31
1345Jenni AinsworthDHS Old BoysF4:21:37
1346Sizwe MthabelaZululand Multisport ClubM4:21:39
1347Shabeer Mohamed NabeeCorrectional ServicesM4:21:40
1348Nadaraj NaidooStonebridgeM4:21:41
1349Roshen BrijhStonebridgeM4:21:41
1350Dixie BrownEstcourtF4:21:42
1351Hendrina PaulseF4:21:51
1352Vasudevan MoodleyWoodviewM4:21:55
1353Britta MclarenSavagesF4:21:56
1354Daniel CarrVirginia Athletic ClubM4:21:57
1355Jan ShawMidlandsM4:22:04
1356Heeraman Raju NundlalTongaat PanthersM4:22:04
1357Nathan GovenderChatsworthM4:22:05
1358Neren LorrickChatsworthM4:22:07
1359Dhanabalan NaidooCorrectional ServicesM4:22:10
1360James MoffatTwini Athletic ClubM4:22:11
1361Ross OellermannEstcourtM4:22:26
1362Govindsamy GovenderWoodviewM4:22:28
1363Gideon FaulconeruMhlathuzeM4:22:30
1364Derrick MncubeEskom GijimasM4:22:35
1365Stuart DixonSavagesM4:22:37
1366Thokozani ThokozaniZululand Multisport ClubM4:22:38
1367Richard ChettierChatsworthM4:22:41
1368Loganathan Basi RajagopaulChatsworthM4:22:41
1369Jurie WeberBiggarsbergM4:22:43
1370Shelley PittmanSavagesF4:22:44
1371Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM4:22:45
1372Leslie NulliahStella Athletic ClubM4:22:47
1373Michael Msebenz NkosiNewcastle HarriersM4:22:48
1374Leigh_anne BondF4:22:50
1375Nivy MoodleySunninghill StridersF4:22:51
1376Gregory HendricksM4:22:55
1377Kristie McgavinSaintsF4:22:58
1378Nadeem AllySunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:22:59
1379Oliver TathamHowickM4:23:00
1380 Kyle van der Merwe M 4:23:01
1381Kevin HammanSaintsM4:23:04
1382 Pierre Du Toit Kearsney StridersM 4:23:07
1383Lesley DavidChatsworthM4:23:08
1384Reggie NaidooChatsworthM4:23:09
1385Michael ProomeHillcrest VillagersM4:23:10
1386Anton StoffbergStella Athletic ClubM4:23:10
1387Elizabeth (lisa van der MerweStella Athletic ClubF4:23:10
1388Bevan HitchcockFourways Road RunnersM4:23:11
1389Lisa Howe DreyerHowickF4:23:21
1390Scott DuncanDolphin Coast StridersM4:23:28
1391Bafana DimbaSAPS IngwenyaM4:23:45
1392Roxanne BawdenRiverside HarriersF4:23:46
1393Mary ChiversSunninghill StridersF4:23:47
1394Robin HideSunninghill StridersM4:23:48
1395Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:23:49
1396Nicky MazoueKearsney StridersM4:23:52
1397Angus MacdonaldM4:24:01
1398Sandra ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:24:03
1399Anthony RichardsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:24:04
1400Hemraj SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:24:05
1401Grieta Sheppard OppermanZululand Multisport ClubF4:24:05
1402Glenys WinterBluffF4:24:08
1403Kate LiebenbergAthletics NorthF4:24:14
1404Claire MarxF4:24:15
1405Greg BedfordKearsney StridersM4:24:22
1406Sagadevan MoonsamyCorrectional ServicesM4:24:23
1407 Byron Duncan M 4:24:24
1408Allan MoodleyChatsworthM4:24:26
1409David Campbell-HallHillcrest VillagersM4:24:28
1410Lungile NkosiEskom GijimasF4:24:34
1411Marion CrookesHilton HarriersF4:24:35
1412Thomas EastwickHilton HarriersM4:24:37
1413Ryan WalkerDHS Old BoysM4:24:41
1414Denise JohansenHarlequin HarriersF4:24:41
1415Pardon MathebulaSouth Coast StridersM4:24:42
1416Anthony HowesKearsney StridersM4:24:49
1417Rod TarbyHarlequin HarriersM4:24:54
1418Sipho Samkele NtanziuMhlathuzeM4:24:55
1419Kasinathan PerumalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:24:56
1420Ann CocksedgeSaintsF4:25:08
1421Des PotterDHS Old BoysF4:25:10
1422Paul PotterDHS Old BoysM4:25:15
1423Lauren BrewisKearsney StridersF4:25:16
1424Lisa de BruynePinetown District Athletic ClubF4:25:16
1425Tanille SpencerDHS Old BoysF4:25:16
1426Katlego Corneli ModikoeOasis CrescentM4:25:17
1427Marc FreemanStella Athletic ClubM4:25:17
1428Kerry QuinnForest HillsF4:25:18
1429Thomas BassonAthletics NorthM4:25:26
1430Sam KidgellSavagesF4:25:31
1431Herald Joseph SolomanSpirit WindM4:25:36
1432Thea CogillKearsney StridersF4:25:41
1433Greg UpneckDolphin Coast StridersM4:25:44
1434Lindela GushuMaritzburg StridersM4:25:53
1435Jagpier UithalerChatsworthM4:25:54
1436Andrew PerkinsSAPS StridersM4:25:56
1437Glen CrouchHilton HarriersM4:25:58
1438Melody LauwrensBiggarsbergF4:25:58
1439Dhiren GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:25:59
1440Andrew QuinlanWestvilleM4:26:01
1441Bongani ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:26:03
1442Angelo PageNatal CarbineersM4:26:07
1443Thadeus NsindaneEskom GijimasM4:26:07
1444Nick FlorosM4:26:09
1445Bongani Richman CebekhuluCollegians HarriersM4:26:09
1446 Nicky Irvine F 4:26:13
1447Gillian BureHilton HarriersF4:26:16
1448Jeremy FarquharsonM4:26:25
1449Thor JensenChilternM4:26:26
1450Jawaharlal RampaliCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:26:29
1451Sophia IsmailCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:26:32
1452Petrus KokYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:26:33
1453Ananthan MarieSpartan HarriersM4:26:34
1454Mark McCallAthletics NorthM4:26:42
1455Lennox NtanjanaCorrectional ServicesM4:26:42
1456Mighty NxumaloStella Athletic ClubM4:26:44
1457Richard PooleyKearsney StridersM4:26:48
1458Gerrit VosHowickM4:26:50
1459Fran SimmonsHowickF4:26:51
1460Deon TeggHowickM4:26:53
1461Hennie van RomburghEskom GijimasM4:26:54
1462Merryl DuncanForest HillsF4:26:55
1463Kamacaserkrain GovenderNewlands StridersM4:26:56
1464Brandon BarnesWestvilleM4:26:56
1465Garry BarnesWestvilleM4:26:58
1466Sunjai SewlalFordervilleM4:27:01
1467Emmanuel Sibusi MnguniNatal CarbineersM4:27:05
1468Leon MudalyDurban Athletic ClubM4:27:05
1469Alexa FarinaF4:27:14
1470Lennox Bonginko KeswaSpartan HarriersM4:27:20
1471Lisa AkermanSaintsF4:27:20
1472Remegius MkhizeBluffM4:27:25
1473Erik van HuyssteenDHS Old BoysM4:27:26
1474Anand SookrajChatsworthM4:27:27
1475Bruce TobiasRand Road WarriorsM4:27:27
1476Jonathan WilliamsSavagesM4:27:28
1477Debbie CurrieEskom GijimasF4:27:32
1478Faiz GafoorOasis CrescentM4:27:35
1479Anita NicholsonHilton HarriersF4:27:35
1480Mandy FullerSavagesF4:27:36
1481Moses LabistourWingsM4:27:37
1482Sibusiso MthembuHulaminM4:27:37
1483Bradley JayFourways Road RunnersM4:27:46
1484Sibongile MkhizeNedbank Running ClubF4:27:50
1485Andre KerdachiKearsney StridersM4:27:50
1486Siva PillayGledhow Athletic ClubF4:27:51
1487Poogavanam GovenderChatsworthM4:27:52
1488Tammy BurgerDolphin Coast StridersF4:27:52
1489Kassie Devan ShadamorganChatsworthM4:27:53
1490Srinivas ChettyDurban Athletic ClubM4:27:54
1491Glen PillayChatsworthM4:27:54
1492Vishnu PadayacheeChatsworthM4:27:55
1493Magalweni Lloyd ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:27:56
1494Mohamed NoorgatOasis CrescentM4:28:04
1495Anton BothaRichards Bay HarriersM4:28:09
1496Gonasagren NaidooChatsworthM4:28:09
1497Roganie MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:28:10
1498Leonard StenhoblBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:28:11
1499James SimpsonKearsney StridersM4:28:12
1500Thembinkosi MthontiLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:28:15
1501Thabisile NgwenyaEmnambithi StridersF4:28:18
1502Adrian BirtWestvilleM4:28:19
1503 Gareth Seago M 4:28:19
1504Samantha PennyForest HillsF4:28:21
1505Stuart ElliottVirginia Athletic ClubM4:28:21
1506Hazel Nonhlanhl TutaNewlands StridersF4:28:23
1507Bruce HughesDHS Old BoysM4:28:24
1508Raj NagannaSouth Coast StridersM4:28:25
1509Warren BroughtonDHS Old BoysM4:28:25
1510Louis Pierre MaujeanBluffM4:28:30
1511Sarel AdamsZululand Multisport ClubM4:28:33
1512Vanessa YounghusbandF4:28:33
1513Ven MoodleyChatsworthM4:28:36
1514 Priscilla Naidoo Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 4:28:40
1515Rajendrapersad KassieChatsworthM4:28:46
1516Sathiseelan PillayHowickM4:28:47
1517Brigitte JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubF4:28:48
1518Wayne JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubM4:28:48
1519Stephan BruwerDHS Old BoysM4:28:49
1520Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM4:28:49
1521Errol LarsonKearsney StridersM4:28:51
1522Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF4:28:51
1523Shaun WestermeyerVirginia Athletic ClubM4:28:52
1524Ari Manicum PerumalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:28:54
1525Paramaswaran NairMerewentM4:28:54
1526Michelle PimentaStella Athletic ClubF4:28:54
1527Thomas NdlaziRichards Bay HarriersM4:28:58
1528Jacqui TerblancheDHS Old BoysF4:29:00
1529Shanon MackenzieCollegians HarriersF4:29:04
1530Martin SchoemanDundee Athletic ClubM4:29:04
1531Paul HaselauWestvilleM4:29:12
1532Bongani XabaNewcastle HarriersM4:29:12
1533James Mthembeni DlaminiEskom GijimasM4:29:14
1534Allen Lulu NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM4:29:14
1535Brandon LeerHilton HarriersM4:29:14
1536Gary HenriCollegians HarriersM4:29:15
1537Francois BrandWestvilleM4:29:15
1538Harry TarentaalSydenhamM4:29:24
1539Mike FenderSaniM4:29:25
1540Steven van DykEskom GijimasM4:29:26
1541Kelvin BauerStella Athletic ClubM4:29:29
1542Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF4:29:29
1543Liesl FaughtPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:29:29
1544David WatermeyerScottburghM4:29:30
1545Alan HarrySave OrionM4:29:32
1546Bradley VerePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM4:29:36
1547Mark HaddenPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:29:36
1548Erick Nkosinath ZondiSave OrionM4:29:37
1549Andrew WoodM4:29:38
1550Sabelo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM4:29:38
1551John HartKearsney StridersM4:29:41
1552Chris NormanEskom GijimasM4:29:45
1553Marie LiebenberguMhlathuzeF4:29:55
1554Chantel CarterEskom GijimasF4:30:03
1555Fazila HoosenChatsworthF4:30:05
1556Lynda WhiteBluffF4:30:14
1557Rina BothaHarlequin HarriersF4:30:24
1558Rene PienaarQueensburgh HarriersF4:30:25
1559Christine EriksenHillcrest VillagersF4:30:26
1560Eric LowndsStella Athletic ClubM4:30:31
1561Jonathan MazoueStella Athletic ClubM4:30:34
1562 Jan Nel Nedbank Running ClubM 4:30:35
1563Bhekani MpungoseM4:30:39
1564David ShackletonVirginia Athletic ClubM4:30:41
1565Emma de LeiburneSunninghill StridersF4:30:42
1566Ntando C KheswaMaritzburg CityM4:30:48
1567Ronnie ReddySydenhamM4:30:49
1568Adam ShapiroDHS Old BoysM4:30:53
1569Guy DanielsHowickM4:30:57
1570Pinkie Zodwa MpofuSAPS StridersF4:30:59
1571Vusi MchunuRichards Bay HarriersM4:31:09
1572Jacques ErasmusAmanzimtotiM4:31:11
1573Denesh NaiduChatsworthM4:31:11
1574Freek PotgieterBluffM4:31:12
1575Colin HardingRun/Walk for LifeM4:31:18
1576Shaun MallonBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:31:19
1577Konrad ZehrtHillcrest VillagersM4:31:24
1578Bridget FarrellHillcrest VillagersF4:31:25
1579David GouldScottburghM4:31:26
1580Joanne DuntonSaintsF4:31:26
1581Anderson PadayacheeMerewentM4:31:27
1582Charles BishopStella Athletic ClubM4:31:27
1583Brian HendersonHilton HarriersM4:31:27
1584Tanya HaslamHillcrest VillagersF4:31:31
1585Brian VermaakKearsney StridersM4:31:36
1586Deoduth RamgopaulNewlands StridersM4:31:37
1587Belinda BolteBluffF4:31:38
1588Mathys Du PreezVirginia Athletic ClubM4:31:41
1589Robin D Arcy-DonnellyFloridaM4:31:44
1590Jan MeyerSavagesM4:31:51
1591Pamela OsbornAthletics NorthF4:31:52
1592Tyrone SmithSpartan HarriersM4:31:54
1593Judith MlabaSavagesF4:31:55
1594Dysan ParasaramanWoodviewM4:31:57
1595Rene van BreukelenDHS Old BoysF4:31:58
1596Kumarasen MoodleyMount Edgecombe VillagersM4:31:59
1597Russell ArgueAthletics NorthM4:32:05
1598Gillian KeartlandBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:32:05
1599Kendall Mark AdamsNewlands StridersM4:32:22
1600Kerry DeamerScottburghM4:32:23
1601Dale BlakeHillcrest VillagersF4:32:27
1602Lloyd HollinsHillcrest VillagersM4:32:35
1603Theo GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersM4:32:35
1604Jan van TonderCollegians HarriersM4:32:36
1605Catherine AddisEskom GijimasF4:32:36
1606Rekesh SeethalChatsworthM4:32:39
1607Lawrence MunnienStonebridgeM4:32:42
1608Ricky SigamoneyStonebridgeM4:32:46
1609Andrew CanningHighwayM4:32:46
1610Monase MazibukoTransnet Rail & EngineeringF4:32:48
1611Cuan HanesBluffM4:32:58
1612Hendrik BothaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:33:01
1613Zanele NduliWestvilleF4:33:02
1614Fumio KumagaiM4:33:08
1615David SparrowMadiba Bay WarriorsM4:33:09
1616Barbara BowleyKingfisherF4:33:15
1617Lucy FrancoisDHS Old BoysF4:33:19
1618Sanjay UmrathlalSouth Coast StridersM4:33:20
1619Manilall BalmogimShallcrossM4:33:20
1620Eduan PotgieterUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:33:21
1621Shambaram PillayWoodviewM4:33:22
1622Jennifer van RooyenF4:33:34
1623Bheki Nicholas BiyelaM4:33:34
1624Sarah RichWestvilleF4:33:36
1625Imraan RasoolSaintsM4:33:39
1626Michael BrewisCeltic HarriersM4:33:41
1627Prakash GhelaOasis CrescentM4:33:45
1628Ridwaan MohamedSpartan HarriersM4:33:46
1629Stephen KiddDHS Old BoysM4:33:48
1630Sandy KrugerMorningside Country ClubF4:33:50
1631Ross PoacherDHS Old BoysM4:33:50
1632Zafar Ahmed KhanOasis CrescentM4:33:51
1633George Gamelihl HlatshwayoEmnambithi StridersM4:33:53
1634Olivia AnthonyEskom GijimasF4:34:02
1635Claudette JacobsSpartan HarriersF4:34:03
1636David MeekDHS Old BoysM4:34:04
1637Christine ProkopiakRand Road WarriorsF4:34:05
1638Hans ScribaDHS Old BoysM4:34:05
1639Mthandeni Docto SibiyaMandeni HarriersM4:34:06
1640Deenathaylan GovenderNewlands StridersM4:34:07
1641Sipho NzamaStella Athletic ClubM4:34:07
1642Sean DelportKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:34:14
1643Brad EllisWestvilleM4:34:18
1644Alf BurgessHillcrest VillagersM4:34:18
1645Mamello MosheshNewlands StridersF4:34:22
1646Chaman RamphalEmnambithi StridersM4:34:24
1647Shamalen GoundenStonebridgeM4:34:31
1648Noluthando GoniweKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:34:34
1649Nkosinathi NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM4:34:35
1650 Suzanne Santaguida F 4:34:44
1651Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF4:34:45
1652Gertrude SosiboChatsworthF4:34:49
1653Kogilan PillayNewlands StridersM4:34:50
1654Ravithreen NaidooCorrectional ServicesM4:34:53
1655Richard Robertson-McisaacPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:34:53
1656Allan RichertsEskom GijimasM4:34:54
1657Aletta EngelbrechtSouth Coast StridersF4:34:55
1658Alan WebsterEstcourtM4:34:55
1659 Tori Sharratt F 4:34:56
1660Lindile NyembeMidlandsM4:34:56
1661David KhambulePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:35:00
1662Andrew MakhanyaNewlands StridersM4:35:00
1663Rammy GovenderHulaminM4:35:03
1664Mala MoodleyWoodviewF4:35:04
1665Deon van LoggerenbergDolphin Coast StridersM4:35:05
1666Sharon HodkinsonSavagesF4:35:17
1667Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF4:35:18
1668Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF4:35:22
1669David AtkinsMaritzburg StridersM4:35:23
1670Prem HarilalChatsworthM4:35:23
1671Elize HerbstWestvilleF4:35:25
1672Asha DathooNatal CarbineersF4:35:26
1673Katie ThomasDHS Old BoysF4:35:30
1674Bruce ThomasDHS Old BoysM4:35:39
1675Themba Winnet MbejeSAPS IngwenyaM4:35:40
1676Bheki NgcoboNewlands StridersM4:35:44
1677Carl SchoemanSouth African National Defence ForceM4:35:45
1678Stefan OtteSouth African National Defence ForceM4:35:45
1679Andre StrydomLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:35:46
1680Coenie HeymanSouth African National Defence ForceM4:35:47
1681Glenys PottierMaxed EliteF4:35:48
1682Margaret JoubertSouth Coast StridersF4:35:48
1683Clinton RoosSavagesM4:35:49
1684Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:35:49
1685Herbert ExnerKearsney StridersM4:35:51
1686Gopalkrishnan P GovenderEmnambithi StridersM4:35:52
1687Marlen PillayGledhow Athletic ClubM4:35:55
1688Bishum Dasarath ParagEmnambithi StridersM4:35:56
1689Corne CoetzerRichards Bay HarriersF4:35:58
1690Garth EnslinRand Road WarriorsM4:36:00
1691Ammie LiebenbergHarlequin HarriersM4:36:00
1692Wim RouxEskom GijimasM4:36:04
1693Sarika ReisBiggarsbergF4:36:05
1694Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF4:36:05
1695Gail StroebelNewcastle HarriersF4:36:07
1696Viv HerbertRand Road WarriorsF4:36:15
1697William Thomas NeethlingBluffM4:36:15
1698Chris CoetzeeMtunziniM4:36:17
1699Bruce HodgkissHillcrest VillagersM4:36:26
1700Mkhulumeleni MbathaGod's Golden AcreM4:36:32
1701Leslie NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM4:36:33
1702Veronica PhilpottCollegians HarriersF4:36:34
1703Gert van StraatenSAPS StridersM4:36:36
1704Heidi PaulForest HillsF4:36:37
1705Beryl StewartForest HillsF4:36:39
1706Johan NelSouth Coast StridersM4:36:41
1707Christopher MoholiPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM4:36:48
1708Murray SmithHillcrest VillagersM4:36:49
1709Graeme JacksonForest HillsM4:36:49
1710Lisette KeightleyPolokwaneF4:36:50
1711Gary MaichForest HillsM4:36:51
1712Glenn StaplesForest HillsM4:36:52
1713Jenny HenschelCollegians HarriersF4:36:52
1714Percy SinghNewlands StridersM4:36:53
1715Marie PillayChatsworthM4:36:53
1716Stanford Teron NgemaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:36:57
1717Aldon PretoriusWoodviewM4:36:59
1718Bawili KanjoM4:37:00
1719Goonaselan PerumalWoodviewM4:37:00
1720Terence SeeryStella Athletic ClubM4:37:03
1721Gregg Ripley-EvansDHS Old BoysM4:37:04
1722Khukhose Simon ChamaneHulaminM4:37:06
1723Hariparsad MaharajShakalandM4:37:08
1724Angela BoulleChilternF4:37:08
1725Engela AlbertseHowickF4:37:09
1726 Mahomed Rishard Rafik M 4:37:11
1727Bongani MchunuGod's Golden AcreM4:37:13
1728Chris VeerannahSAPS StridersM4:37:18
1729Ursula MartensStella Athletic ClubF4:37:33
1730Vijanthie MachnarayanSAPS StridersF4:37:33
1731Sazi MnguniCollegians HarriersM4:37:34
1732Mevelin GovenderEskom GijimasM4:37:34
1733Sihle KraaiEskom GijimasF4:37:35
1734Willie BothmaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:37:37
1735Jakkie LeiteRichards Bay HarriersF4:37:37
1736Pradheep RamrajChatsworthM4:37:38
1737Sifiso DludlauBunyeM4:37:41
1738Chantel ClerkPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:37:41
1739Bev LancasterCollegians HarriersF4:37:45
1740Nhlanhla Paul ShabalalauMlaziM4:37:47
1741Tyrone van RooyenMidlandsM4:37:53
1742Lauren CorcoranEskom GijimasF4:37:55
1743Adrian StowellCollegians HarriersM4:38:01
1744Senzo BhenguZululand Multisport ClubM4:38:01
1745Stephanie JoynerEskom GijimasF4:38:01
1746Princess MarkNewlands StridersF4:38:04
1747Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubF4:38:09
1748Albert MarkNewlands StridersM4:38:09
1749Perumal NaidooChatsworthM4:38:10
1750Leanne PerkinsDolphin Coast StridersF4:38:10
1751Daya MoodleyNewlands StridersM4:38:10
1752Toni TroddKearsney StridersF4:38:11
1753Robyn DuncanDolphin Coast StridersF4:38:11
1754Peter WheelerDolphin Coast StridersM4:38:12
1755Cassim Essop SeedatDurban University of TechnologyM4:38:12
1756Murray SimHillcrest VillagersM4:38:13
1757Michael CutlerIxopoM4:38:15
1758Bonginkosi NgwenyaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:38:16
1759Vaughan HuntleySydenhamM4:38:18
1760Bongani NdlovuPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:38:18
1761Lee McdonaldHillcrest VillagersF4:38:19
1762Tarryn BallardHillcrest VillagersF4:38:20
1763Mahendra RamsunderIsipingoM4:38:26
1764Michael GilbertSydenhamM4:38:26
1765Richard CurrieEskom GijimasM4:38:27
1766Gerhard van TonderCollegians HarriersM4:38:30
1767Lutchman BridgmohanStonebridgeM4:38:36
1768Bill Freeman-SmithHowickM4:38:39
1769Kenneth HollowayKearsney StridersM4:38:42
1770Mukesh SeyambuSave OrionM4:38:43
1771Thabani BhenguUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:38:45
1772Dillwyn WilliamsVirginia Athletic ClubM4:38:46
1773Reginald MthembuQueensburgh HarriersM4:38:47
1774Jacques GourregeSunward SlipstreamersM4:38:48
1775Pierre TullisM4:38:52
1776Sharon ChelinNedbank Running ClubF4:38:53
1777Hitekani MashilaHulaminM4:38:56
1778Collin KalooEmnambithi StridersM4:38:58
1779John WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM4:39:00
1780Morgan MyezaMaritzburg CityM4:39:02
1781Nigel Peter KitchingRichmondM4:39:02
1782Kugan GovenderChatsworthM4:39:04
1783Frikkie BotesEskom GijimasM4:39:05
1784Gonaseelan Soob NaickerTongaat PanthersM4:39:07
1785Donna HornbyHilton HarriersF4:39:09
1786Elise StanderuMhlathuzeF4:39:12
1787Valerie WebbHillcrest VillagersF4:39:12
1788Danielle MolliereuMhlathuzeF4:39:13
1789Deon LabuschagneDundee Athletic ClubM4:39:14
1790Cornelius DeyzelSaintsM4:39:16
1791Gerhard SmitHillcrest VillagersM4:39:16
1792Roger GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:39:16
1793Thando SokhelaSavagesF4:39:18
1794Kristin EriksenRiverside HarriersF4:39:18
1795Andrew GemmellSavagesM4:39:22
1796Vusumuzi Eric CeleHulaminM4:39:24
1797Shane JonesMidlandsM4:39:26
1798Shane JacklinMidlandsM4:39:26
1799Ross PillayStella Athletic ClubM4:39:27
1800Stephen D PoorterSpirit WindM4:39:29
1801James ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM4:39:30
1802Jeffrey CerffVirginia Athletic ClubM4:39:31
1803Clive AllenRand Road WarriorsM4:39:33
1804Surenthran PillaySaintsM4:39:33
1805Gerhard OosthuizenSAPS IngwenyaM4:39:34
1806Wessel OosthuizenSAPS IngwenyaM4:39:35
1807Dev NaidooMerewentM4:39:37
1808Siva GovenderMerewentM4:39:40
1809Alan GibbStella Athletic ClubM4:39:41
1810Paula HudsonSouth Coast StridersF4:39:41
1811Howard FrizelleSouth Coast StridersM4:39:42
1812Jonathan SacksSAPS StridersM4:39:49
1813Mxolisi MnyanduSAPS StridersM4:39:50
1814Leon PorterSAPS StridersM4:39:50
1815Leon BishopCollegians HarriersM4:39:51
1816Ryan BothaOld SelbornianM4:39:51
1817Nolan HempelRichards Bay HarriersM4:39:52
1818Johan BothaRichards Bay HarriersM4:39:53
1819Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM4:39:54
1820Sanjeev RugbeerSave OrionM4:39:58
1821Bheki Millton MsomiSave OrionM4:39:58
1822Derrick RajpaulSave OrionM4:40:03
1823Tishen NarothumEskom GijimasM4:40:04
1824Ian GriffithsCollegians HarriersM4:40:05
1825Stanton PillayChatsworthM4:40:05
1826Brian MothilalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:40:12
1827Poobalan PillayStonebridgeM4:40:12
1828Theresa SwartRiverside HarriersF4:40:14
1829Fikile HadebeNewlands StridersF4:40:14
1830Lingasen MoodleyChatsworthM4:40:15
1831Pieter van NiekerkVirginia Athletic ClubM4:40:15
1832Zandile MtshaliTongaat PanthersF4:40:17
1833Tyrone JosephChatsworthM4:40:18
1834Deon Le RouxKZN MilitaryM4:40:18
1835Victor SmithBluffM4:40:19
1836Kevin AdamsBluffM4:40:19
1837Gail SchoemanHighwayF4:40:27
1838Carl GrossmannUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:40:29
1839Colin ChandBluffM4:40:30
1840Craig VivianDHS Old BoysM4:40:31
1841Jennifer BurgessHillcrest VillagersF4:40:31
1842Vishnu RajaramSAPS StridersM4:40:36
1843Lisbon Z NgwenyauBunyeM4:40:37
1844Lauren StewartDHS Old BoysF4:40:38
1845Julian MurugenChatsworthM4:40:39
1846Jerome NaidooAthletics NorthM4:40:40
1847Lee Ann JassonEskom GijimasF4:40:43
1848Leith McdonaldSpartan HarriersM4:41:01
1849Judy GrobblerStella Athletic ClubF4:41:04
1850Musawenkosi N NguboSAPS IngwenyaM4:41:05
1851Zeldi MannAthletics NorthF4:41:07
1852Giles KitchingCollegians HarriersM4:41:08
1853Estelle HornSouth Coast StridersF4:41:11
1854Corinne ParsonsSouth Coast StridersF4:41:12
1855Cyril C ZamaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:41:15
1856Mahesh Kumar KomperllaScottburghM4:41:15
1857Nkosinathi NdlovuToyotaM4:41:15
1858Sarial RajahCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:41:19
1859Sibonelo GobaStella Athletic ClubM4:41:19
1860Philip BungeSouth Coast StridersM4:41:23
1861Kemchand SinghEskom GijimasM4:41:24
1862Roshni PillayWoodviewF4:41:25
1863Marc McgoughKearsney StridersM4:41:26
1864Lionel HowardHillcrest VillagersM4:41:27
1865Namasha NaidooNewlands StridersM4:41:27
1866Elize van der MerweEskom GijimasF4:41:28
1867Jabulani LangaEskom GijimasM4:41:29
1868Neil NeroSouth Coast StridersM4:41:31
1869Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF4:41:33
1870Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM4:41:34
1871Roderick EnglishWingsM4:41:38
1872 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 4:41:39
1873Seelan VeerasamyChatsworthM4:41:43
1874Rushochund SeechoonparsadHowickM4:41:45
1875Krishnand RamkuberHowickM4:41:45
1876Sigrid EggersUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:41:47
1877Wiseman Xolani MthethwaNewlands StridersM4:41:56
1878Alastair GilesKearsney StridersM4:42:00
1879Cheryl PetzerDHS Old BoysF4:42:01
1880James NevilleDHS Old BoysM4:42:07
1881Clyde PetzerHillcrest VillagersM4:42:08
1882Kate Da SilvaVirginia Athletic ClubF4:42:09
1883Heather van NiekerkStella Athletic ClubF4:42:10
1884Frikkie CoertseQueensburgh HarriersM4:42:11
1885Sthembiso ThabetheM4:42:12
1886Nelson GounderChatsworthM4:42:12
1887Akash SinghSpartan HarriersF4:42:13
1888Amal RupnarainChatsworthM4:42:13
1889 Matthew Futcher M 4:42:14
1890John BartlettRichards Bay HarriersM4:42:14
1891Steven ChettyChatsworthM4:42:14
1892Molly ParasaramanWoodviewF4:42:16
1893Dave DaleSavagesM4:42:19
1894Brandon MontgomeryStella Athletic ClubM4:42:24
1895Collin PillayStonebridgeM4:42:27
1896Pravesh RamisurSave OrionM4:42:27
1897Sibusiso HlelaMaritzburg CityM4:42:29
1898James BeckerlingChilternM4:42:31
1899Elliot MakhayeNewlands StridersM4:42:35
1900Aziz FisherM4:42:42
1901Vijay TulsiStonebridgeM4:42:42
1902Deborah StringerBluffF4:42:44
1903Sarah StottAmanzimtotiF4:42:58
1904Adriaan SearleZululand Multisport ClubM4:43:03
1905Pieter SearleZululand Multisport ClubM4:43:05
1906Jimmy ThaverMerewentM4:43:11
1907David WilliamsSavagesM4:43:11
1908Debbie RidleySouth Coast StridersF4:43:14
1909Fisokuhle Mnqob MhlongoLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:43:15
1910Pradeev DhoraWoodviewM4:43:19
1911Devasunker DeenanathCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:43:20
1912Lynn BassonAthletics NorthF4:43:21
1913Bill AbrahamsSydenhamM4:43:22
1914Kerrin HeydornF4:43:22
1915Annaliene CroeserMidlandsF4:43:23
1916Nicolette JacobsDolphin Coast StridersF4:43:24
1917Pierre MareeSavagesM4:43:25
1918Hashim MangerahShakalandM4:43:25
1919Nicola SimpsonKearsney StridersF4:43:26
1920Deidre MareeSavagesF4:43:26
1921Gabriel HollKearsney StridersM4:43:27
1922Zama Phildah MntungwaKwaMashuF4:43:32
1923Charles SukhrajDurban Athletic ClubM4:43:32
1924Kobus HitchcockEskom GijimasM4:43:39
1925Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF4:43:42
1926Rob CollinsHillcrest VillagersM4:43:42
1927Shiraz Abdool GafoorOasis CrescentM4:43:43
1928Mohamed Hasan AlliChatsworthM4:43:47
1929Dennis NduliSAPS IngwenyaM4:43:48
1930Henry Nkosinath MvelaseEstcourtM4:43:49
1931Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF4:43:50
1932Mthembeni ZondiCollegians HarriersM4:43:53
1933Magda GerrardRichards Bay HarriersF4:43:56
1934Martin KrugerVirginia Athletic ClubM4:43:57
1935Jan BotesAmanzimtotiM4:43:58
1936Nagan GovenderTongaat PanthersM4:43:59
1937Sipho DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:44:01
1938Gregory de BruinKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:44:02
1939Magda LourensUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:44:05
1940Sonia HollowEast Griqualand StridersF4:44:05
1941Ganasen MoodleyShallcrossM4:44:07
1942Matthew BlewettWestvilleM4:44:08
1943Petru BlewettF4:44:09
1944Clive MortimerForest HillsM4:44:10
1945Johan BothaM4:44:11
1946Bill HoggHarlequin HarriersM4:44:12
1947Swalleh AmeerSouth Coast StridersM4:44:18
1948Quinton TiversPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:44:21
1949Catherine TiversPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:44:24
1950Makhosonke NkosiOasis CrescentM4:44:25
1951Greg FreesePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:44:25
1952Kista PonusamyGledhow Athletic ClubM4:44:26
1953Clive MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM4:44:27
1954Cedric FookEstcourtM4:44:29
1955Jewonlall RamrajWoodviewM4:44:30
1956Catherine BenjaminBiggarsbergF4:44:30
1957Ravis ReddyRichards Bay HarriersM4:44:30
1958Mduduzi NgcoboNatal CarbineersM4:44:31
1959Tammy QuarsinghScottburghF4:44:32
1960Chantel BromwichScottburghF4:44:33
1961Manoli HajipetrouWestvilleM4:44:33
1962Roger Brett TerblancheM4:44:33
1963Helen TamboerDHS Old BoysF4:44:36
1964Shaun NaidooSpirit WindM4:44:39
1965Krishna MoodleySpirit WindM4:44:40
1966Kayson PillayShallcrossM4:44:41
1967Simon NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM4:44:44
1968Mark Du PlessisCollegians HarriersM4:44:45
1969Keith BentleyDHS Old BoysM4:44:49
1970Peter BentleyDHS Old BoysM4:44:50
1971Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM4:44:55
1972Steven ThorntonDHS Old BoysM4:44:55
1973Keegan FourieQueensburgh HarriersM4:44:56
1974Jonathan AldridgeQueensburgh HarriersM4:44:57
1975Santosh BridgemohanChatsworthM4:44:58
1976Selvan ReddyNewlands StridersM4:44:59
1977Christine BrittainCollegians HarriersF4:45:00
1978Janique NuttingEskom GijimasF4:45:00
1979Deen NadarajuChatsworthM4:45:01
1980Krishna NaidooMerewentM4:45:02
1981Nomusa Prisca NtuliRichards Bay HarriersF4:45:03
1982Mandlenkosi MlotshwaEmnambithi StridersM4:45:06
1983 Grant Mcnulty M 4:45:06
1984Ralph LewingtonStella Athletic ClubM4:45:07
1985Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM4:45:09
1986Mandla GaselaEskom GijimasM4:45:11
1987Radesh RamnarajSave OrionM4:45:12
1988Praveen GungapursatKwaDukuzaM4:45:13
1989Agnes MakhubuKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:45:14
1990Susan Lugg AtkinsonKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:45:16
1991Jacinta FarquharsonKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:45:16
1992Julie DakersEskom GijimasF4:45:17
1993Bronwyn GriffithsWestvilleF4:45:18
1994Suleman EssackOasis CrescentM4:45:20
1995Graham BuckWestvilleM4:45:20
1996Angela MeyerPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:45:23
1997 Justin Lloyd Mc Carthy M 4:45:27
1998Soren NielsenHowickM4:45:28
1999Lynette KnobelCollegians HarriersF4:45:42
2000Roshane TedderCollegians HarriersF4:45:42
2001Willem SteenkampCollegians HarriersM4:45:43
2002Poobalan NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:45:43
2003Shaun MooreM4:45:44
2004Nazeer CassimjeeOasis CrescentM4:45:46
2005Charmain NelKrugersdorp Road RunnersF4:45:48
2006Bertie GagianoKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:45:49
2007Nicole BeukesChilternF4:45:49
2008Sam MkhontoStella Athletic ClubM4:45:53
2009Cecelia PeerRun/Walk for LifeF4:45:53
2010Fred LauterbachSouth Coast StridersM4:45:57
2011Steven AshWestvilleM4:46:01
2012Trish ParsonsHilton HarriersF4:46:03
2013Sibusiso MbheleStella Athletic ClubM4:46:05
2014Nagesh PoltonDurban Athletic ClubM4:46:07
2015Tony GovenderAmanzimtotiM4:46:08
2016Brian ReynoldsSydenhamM4:46:11
2017 A Pitts M 4:46:12
2018Erwin GreenUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:46:13
2019Thembinkosi ZondiSpartan HarriersM4:46:16
2020Sharon CarsonKearsney StridersF4:46:20
2021Faisal MangerahShakalandM4:46:22
2022Mohammed Salim AkburallyChatsworthM4:46:22
2023Deon Du PlessisKearsney StridersM4:46:23
2024Hayley JosephStella Athletic ClubF4:46:24
2025 Craig Smith DHS Old BoysM 4:46:25
2026Libby BhikaCollegians HarriersF4:46:26
2027Bruce GonneauSpirit WindM4:46:27
2028Wayne MuirheadOld EdwardianM4:46:28
2029Jeevanlall RampallNewlands StridersM4:46:32
2030Mlamuli NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM4:46:35
2031Kenneth GriffithsEskom GijimasM4:46:36
2032Claire CharlesworthHillcrest VillagersF4:46:37
2033Charde LumleyRiverside HarriersF4:46:38
2034Natashia SteenkampSAPS StridersF4:46:39
2035Chantelle SteynWestvilleF4:46:39
2036Phineas HlongwaneChilternM4:46:40
2037Claire HudsonHowickF4:46:49
2038Andrew GielinkAthletics NorthM4:46:50
2039Cathy MorrisonMtubatubaF4:46:51
2040Ryza SadleruMhlathuzeM4:46:52
2041Darren BezuidenhoutPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:47:02
2042Kerry UlyateMorningside Country ClubF4:47:07
2043Craig Mc AllisterDolphin Coast StridersM4:47:08
2044Brendan PearceM4:47:11
2045Adrian PearceCollegians HarriersF4:47:19
2046Philisiwe MadeSAPS IngwenyaF4:47:20
2047Josephine GassKempton Road RunnersF4:47:22
2048Leslie RhindHillcrest VillagersM4:47:23
2049Phumulani Roger SibisiMaritzburg CityM4:47:31
2050Terrance NaickerCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:47:35
2051Michelle RosePinetown District Athletic ClubF4:47:38
2052Grant SmithStella Athletic ClubM4:47:40
2053Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM4:47:42
2054Jaichand RabilallChatsworthM4:47:42
2055Phikelela HlelaUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:47:45
2056Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM4:47:46
2057Bonokwakhe DludlauMhlathuzeM4:47:47
2058Christie RowseChilternF4:47:54
2059Darron JohnsonAthletics NorthM4:47:54
2060Callistus KhathaliKwaMashuM4:47:55
2061Ranjith SukhdeoWoodviewM4:47:59
2062Joanne CoxKearsney StridersF4:48:07
2063Justin AckermannKearsney StridersM4:48:08
2064Karl WilhelmDHS Old BoysM4:48:14
2065Andy ParkinsonAthletics NorthM4:48:21
2066Sunet KuperusAmanzimtotiF4:48:21
2067 Michael Johnston M 4:48:22
2068Brian WhiteHillcrest VillagersM4:48:23
2069Dheeran IswalalTongaat PanthersM4:48:23
2070Gino Giai-MiniettiHillcrest VillagersM4:48:24
2071Simon DisaneEast Griqualand StridersM4:48:26
2072Maureen ParryChilternF4:48:28
2073Ramiah NaidooEmnambithi StridersM4:48:28
2074Cathy BlakeBiggarsbergF4:48:30
2075Shakira NaidooWoodviewF4:48:32
2076Ebrahim VadiaOasis CrescentM4:48:32
2077Pieter Du PlessisHillcrest VillagersF4:48:39
2078Derek Trevor-RobertsHillcrest VillagersM4:48:40
2079Bongani Mlungis DlomoNatal CarbineersM4:48:40
2080Mandla MazibukoEmnambithi StridersM4:48:41
2081Cliff LewisHillcrest VillagersF4:48:44
2082Harrysunker JaganathEskom GijimasM4:48:45
2083Carl van den BergM4:48:45
2084Trevor WatsonHillcrest VillagersM4:48:50
2085Bonga MavumeHighwayM4:48:57
2086Pieter GraceWestvilleM4:48:58
2087Rani AppasamySave OrionF4:48:58
2088Jacobus PotgieterRichards Bay HarriersM4:48:59
2089Marius GresseRichards Bay HarriersM4:49:00
2090Karthegasen PillayEmnambithi StridersM4:49:01
2091Amri SewnunFordervilleM4:49:02
2092Belinda SmithEstcourtF4:49:05
2093Catherine BrettBenoni NorthernsF4:49:06
2094Tilda TearleSavagesF4:49:10
2095John-Robert MaguireStella Athletic ClubM4:49:10
2096Veloo GovindsamyRichards Bay HarriersM4:49:11
2097Diren GovinderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:49:11
2098Ken VorsterBiggarsbergM4:49:13
2099Alan DunnDHS Old BoysM4:49:13
2100Kevin AtkinsonDHS Old BoysM4:49:13
2101Kantha PaulChatsworthF4:49:16
2102Schalk BoschAthletics NorthM4:49:19
2103Imraan DawadChatsworthM4:49:25
2104Clive MoneyEskom GijimasM4:49:32
2105Nkanyiso ShaziSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:49:33
2106Dayaneethie NaidooTongaat PanthersF4:49:34
2107Raschardt WilliamsSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:49:34
2108James MoranCollegians HarriersM4:49:35
2109Rajan MunesarUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:49:36
2110Brendan DevineSaniM4:49:45
2111Giovanna CoccianteLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:49:46
2112Kevin Le RouxHowickM4:49:51
2113Percy JamesSpartan HarriersM4:49:57
2114Vijen RammayasFordervilleM4:49:57
2115Elias MyikouMhlathuzeM4:49:58
2116Charlene SwartVirginia Athletic ClubF4:49:59
2117Jurgen SwartVirginia Athletic ClubM4:50:00
2118Marco RaffinettiWestvilleM4:50:02
2119Nozipho MkhizeSparF4:50:07
2120Fikile SitholeNatal CarbineersF4:50:08
2121Gugu MkhizeDurban Athletic ClubF4:50:16
2122Yvette McdonaldHowickF4:50:17
2123Menti DookieSave OrionM4:50:25
2124Lawrence AvisRiverside HarriersM4:50:32
2125John VaughanCollegians HarriersM4:50:33
2126Frances WebsterEstcourtF4:50:33
2127Devaraj (clive ChettyQueensburgh HarriersM4:50:34
2128Adele AllanQueensburgh HarriersF4:50:35
2129Shunmugam V ChettySAPS StridersM4:50:35
2130Mervin GovenderStonebridgeM4:50:37
2131Patchipen PillayWestvilleM4:50:37
2132Tracy van der MerweBiggarsbergF4:50:38
2133John NxeleRichmondM4:50:44
2134Luthuli DavidNewlands StridersM4:50:45
2135David MichaelChatsworthM4:50:45
2136Tremaine BonelleSydenhamM4:50:47
2137Rajanderen PerisamyMerewentM4:50:52
2138Matthew BassSpirit WindM4:50:58
2139Joey PillayNewlands StridersM4:51:00
2140Sean GovenderSAPS StridersM4:51:01
2141Poovendhren GovenderChatsworthM4:51:01
2142Sewcharan HiralallChatsworthM4:51:02
2143Fergus SmowCollegians HarriersM4:51:03
2144Scot ArnoldDHS Old BoysM4:51:03
2145Vidiyarathanum NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:51:08
2146Yunus Ahmed MoollaSAPS StridersM4:51:09
2147Perumal GovenderChatsworthM4:51:11
2148Cliff CartmellWestvilleM4:51:12
2149Daniel BadenhorstWingsM4:51:12
2150Moonsamy GovenderScottburghM4:51:16
2151Sagren PillayChatsworthM4:51:21
2152Mark ScharneckPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:51:22
2153Richard SpenceHilton HarriersM4:51:25
2154Gordon HuttonScottburghM4:51:31
2155Amelia van RomburghEskom GijimasF4:51:32
2156Glynis DriemeyerEskom GijimasF4:51:32
2157Jaco PretoriusRiverside HarriersM4:51:33
2158Meryl RahmeOld EdwardianF4:51:33
2159Craig TibshraenyRiverside HarriersM4:51:34
2160Sugandree GungadeenKwaDukuzaF4:51:35
2161Jakobus Hendrik HeynekeKearsney StridersM4:51:37
2162Birjanand RooplalSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:51:37
2163Tamsyn PurenStella Athletic ClubF4:51:38
2164Bobby GovenderKwaDukuzaM4:51:39
2165Rogers MoodleyZululand Multisport ClubM4:51:41
2166Prevan NaidooNewlands StridersM4:51:41
2167Reggie MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:51:42
2168Sithunywa KatideBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:51:43
2169Nicola SchroederForest HillsF4:51:44
2170Charmain van DykSydenhamF4:51:45
2171Anthony Marcus JawahirStella Athletic ClubM4:51:45
2172Henk Du ToitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:51:45
2173Gugu NxumaloAthletics NorthF4:51:48
2174Hoosen AhmedNewlands StridersM4:51:48
2175Ramesh MotilallChatsworthM4:51:51
2176Sagaren MoodleyChatsworthM4:51:56
2177Christopher PetersCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:51:57
2178Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:52:03
2179Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM4:52:03
2180Mervin GabrielCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:52:05
2181Olive KnightStella Athletic ClubF4:52:07
2182Dayalan SoobramoneyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:52:07
2183Ven ReddySave OrionM4:52:08
2184Philippus Danie van JaarsvelduMhlathuzeM4:52:08
2185Thuli NyembeVodacom Yebo StridersF4:52:10
2186Linda Dr??gem??llerUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:52:11
2187Gillian PrenticeUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:52:12
2188Glynis MauldonPiratesF4:52:14
2189Shirley BuchholtzPiratesF4:52:14
2190Ridwaan BayatOasis CrescentM4:52:14
2191Mike CunninghamDHS Old BoysM4:52:15
2192Sizwe MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic ClubM4:52:16
2193Wayne HillDolphin Coast StridersM4:52:16
2194Ganas PaletanZululand Multisport ClubM4:52:17
2195Joanne RileyQueensburgh HarriersF4:52:19
2196Michael HartleyKearsney StridersM4:52:19
2197Samukele MasondoAmanzimtotiF4:52:20
2198Louisa SwanepoelCollegians HarriersF4:52:21
2199Oltman BothaChilternM4:52:23
2200Brenda HughesSydenhamF4:52:24
2201Satish RamsavakCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:52:25
2202Hazel GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:52:26
2203Debbie AustwickChilternF4:52:28
2204Jody VisserForest HillsM4:52:29
2205David WilliamsonForest HillsM4:52:33
2206Rodney CurrieuMhlathuzeM4:52:34
2207Stanley NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:52:35
2208Justin CollierHillcrest VillagersM4:52:35
2209Pravinandh RamdukhiNewlands StridersM4:52:37
2210Od HunlunChilternF4:52:38
2211Vasudevan ReddyChatsworthM4:52:40
2212Mark StoltzBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:52:41
2213Alberto BattagliaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:52:42
2214Julie YelsethAmanzimtotiF4:52:43
2215Malcolm RobinsonNatal CarbineersM4:52:44
2216Mary BenjimanSydenhamF4:52:45
2217Basil KistenMount Edgecombe VillagersM4:52:46
2218Naziem SallieSydenhamM4:52:46
2219Ahmed KarimOasis CrescentM4:53:03
2220Connie ThomasSpartan HarriersF4:53:05
2221Siyangenkani ShelembeMaritzburg CityM4:53:08
2222Paul HaarhoffAmanzimtotiM4:53:08
2223Marguerite SpiesStella Athletic ClubF4:53:09
2224Sivarajendra NaikMerewentM4:53:09
2225Marie LockerFourways Road RunnersF4:53:10
2226Alan ChettyChatsworthM4:53:10
2227Sue BrownLonehillF4:53:10
2228Christof SpiesStella Athletic ClubM4:53:12
2229Lionel HardwickPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:53:13
2230Colin MaherCollegians HarriersM4:53:14
2231Johann van der MerweBiggarsbergM4:53:15
2232 John Davies Fourways Road RunnersM 4:53:16
2233Vasagie GovenderChatsworthF4:53:16
2234Antoinette SeilerSavagesF4:53:17
2235Gordon SeilerSavagesM4:53:17
2236Ross O BeirneDHS Old BoysM4:53:19
2237Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM4:53:20
2238Thunguveloo MoodleyChatsworthM4:53:23
2239Leshnee PillaySave OrionF4:53:25
2240Philip KuhnStella Athletic ClubM4:53:26
2241Donald WilliamsSave OrionM4:53:27
2242Sayed SarkhothHowickM4:53:27
2243Martha TaitAmanzimtotiF4:53:28
2244Antoinette KhumaloIxopoF4:53:28
2245Evan GeldenhuysAmanzimtotiM4:53:33
2246Barry SchieverEstcourtM4:53:34
2247Jane WebsterUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF4:53:35
2248Sastri MunsamySpirit WindM4:53:37
2249Reynard WhiteBluffM4:53:41
2250Dan NaickerScottburghM4:53:41
2251Martin UrryWanderers Athletic ClubM4:53:41
2252Krishnamuthu ReddyWoodviewM4:53:43
2253Anthony Ian TaitStella Athletic ClubM4:53:49
2254Steven WebberStella Athletic ClubM4:53:50
2255Vis PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM4:53:50
2256Bonginkosi MqadiCorrectional ServicesM4:53:51
2257Suresh RatanDurban Athletic ClubM4:53:51
2258Ncediwe NgwadlaCheetahsF4:53:52
2259Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM4:53:52
2260Radesh ShanganlallStonebridgeM4:53:53
2261Sudeshna PoltonDurban Athletic ClubM4:53:53
2262Clint StrydomAmanzimtotiM4:53:53
2263Bruce TarrHillcrest VillagersM4:53:54
2264Courtney HugoDHS Old BoysF4:53:54
2265Muhammad ManjraOasis CrescentM4:53:55
2266Mark JonesM4:53:55
2267Sushila NaickerCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:53:56
2268Nicola PortelaEskom GijimasF4:53:56
2269Morne van der MerweEskom GijimasM4:53:56
2270Doreen PillayHillcrest VillagersF4:53:57
2271Themba Sibusiso MselekuCorrectional ServicesM4:53:57
2272Debra Ann KuhnStella Athletic ClubF4:53:58
2273Claude Leslie LieveauxWingsM4:53:58
2274Lusanda MvovoSouth Coast StridersF4:53:59
2275Gaylin GilbertSydenhamF4:53:59
2276Linda FeherHighwayF4:54:00
2277Reeves ParseeSydenhamM4:54:00
2278 William Hurlow M 4:54:01
2279Elsa SwartEskom GijimasF4:54:01
2280Mariska BothauMhlathuzeF4:54:01
2281Jenni DavidsonChilternF4:54:02
2282 Nkosinathi Syd Dlamini M 4:54:02
2283Umith ValjeeRiverside HarriersM4:54:03
2284Pravesh DarsonSpartan HarriersM4:54:04
2285Tammy VermaakRiverside HarriersF4:54:04
2286Dhayalan MoodleyWoodviewM4:54:05
2287Moonee DipchunStonebridgeF4:54:06
2288Doug CornishM4:54:06
2289Lwazi ZuluUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:54:10
2290Sharon DavyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:54:13
2291Les DavyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:54:15
2292Zanele MthiyaneuMhlathuzeF4:54:21
2293Thandeka RadebeEskom GijimasF4:54:25
2294Twen GovenderWoodviewM4:54:27
2295Kumar GovenderMount Edgecombe VillagersM4:54:28
2296Martin GovindsamyShallcrossM4:54:28
2297Alex JeffreySavagesM4:54:29
2298Mark Anthony JansenWoodviewM4:54:29
2299Roland SuhrDurban Athletic ClubM4:54:29
2300Cindi PolziHillcrest VillagersF4:54:30
2301Jason SiviluMhlathuzeM4:54:30
2302Ziad MotalaOasis CrescentM4:54:31
2303Ivan FreeseNedbank Running ClubM4:54:32
2304 Randy Walker M 4:54:33
2305Bradley NelsonWingsM4:54:34
2306Mahomed EssackOasis CrescentM4:54:36
2307Enos MbuyaneOasis CrescentM4:54:38
2308Rainer HartmannHillcrest VillagersM4:54:39
2309Debbie HonneysettSavagesF4:54:39
2310James ThomChilternM4:54:42
2311Ronnie NaidooWoodviewM4:54:43
2312Savy KistnanTongaat PanthersF4:54:43
2313 Cyril Abel Kuppen M 4:54:47
2314David AllpassStella Athletic ClubM4:54:52
2315Ian WesselsWestvilleM4:54:53
2316Neville DunnWestvilleM4:54:54
2317Bheki ZuluEskom GijimasM4:54:56
2318Lisa AllySunshine HMP Sports Club4:54:57
2319John FourieHowickM4:54:57
2320Yusuf BassaOasis CrescentM4:55:01
2321Ross LovellForest HillsM4:55:02
2322Zakhona NcalaneNewlands StridersF4:55:06
2323Nadraj NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:55:09
2324Nonhlanhla DludlauMhlathuzeF4:55:26
2325Casper LouwVryheidM4:55:26
2326Johlene FaulZululand Multisport ClubF4:55:27
2327Andre Du ToitSaniM4:55:28
2328Hiraman RamcherranChatsworthM4:55:28
2329Vis ReddySouth Coast StridersM4:55:30
2330Farouk NarothSouth Coast StridersM4:55:30
2331Mardhaven ChamiChatsworthM4:55:34
2332Belinda BensonNedbank Running ClubF4:55:36
2333Grant BrightonM4:55:36
2334Johan RobertsLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:55:43
2335Janine NelsonCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:55:44
2336Gavin BreetzkeCollegians HarriersM4:55:45
2337Simon BreetzkeCollegians HarriersM4:55:46
2338Alexandra JoynerEskom GijimasF4:55:47
2339Jay PatelNewlands StridersM4:55:48
2340Muthusamy ChettiRedro HarriersM4:55:49
2341Dawood LockhatOasis CrescentM4:55:50
2342Mohammed MayatOasis CrescentM4:55:58
2343Charmaine BazleySavagesF4:55:59
2344Khethiwe Grace NtombelaKwaMashuF4:56:02
2345Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM4:56:03
2346Luc QuevauvilliersSavagesM4:56:04
2347Irshad MoosaOasis CrescentM4:56:04
2348Ernest NarainsamyChatsworthM4:56:05
2349Ronesh KanderBedfordview Country ClubM4:56:06
2350Gonasagren LutchmiahCorrectional ServicesM4:56:07
2351Basil NaidooSAPS StridersM4:56:15
2352Sbusiso Jerome NgobesePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:56:17
2353Abhimanyu BanduSpartan HarriersM4:56:18
2354Aslam AmraShakalandM4:56:18
2355Mandla MadlalaMaritzburg CityM4:56:24
2356 Ashen Nurbadh M 4:56:25
2357Claire JonesStella Athletic ClubF4:56:25
2358Dixon NaickerHarlequin HarriersM4:56:26
2359Nic LouwBethlehem Marathon ClubM4:56:27
2360Enias MwenjeAmanzimtotiM4:56:30
2361Charmaine AlcockSouth Coast StridersF4:56:31
2362Amrit GangaramSpartan HarriersM4:56:33
2363Rachigan RajagopaulChatsworthM4:56:34
2364 Jean Tiran M 4:56:35
2365Govindsamy NaidooMount Edgecombe VillagersM4:56:42
2366Brandt BothaHarlequin HarriersM4:56:45
2367Ganesan CoopsamyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:56:47
2368Cassim ParukOasis CrescentM4:56:47
2369Lucille RobertsSouth Coast StridersF4:56:57
2370Dennis KullenCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:56:59
2371Moonsamy ChettyWoodviewM4:57:00
2372Riaz AlliChatsworthM4:57:02
2373Wiseman CeleMaritzburg CityM4:57:03
2374Pooanthran MoodleyChatsworthM4:57:03
2375Carl SmithSpartan HarriersM4:57:04
2376Tertia MeyerQueensburgh HarriersF4:57:05
2377Thamasanqa Chri MadlalaMaritzburg CityM4:57:05
2378Stephanie MarkramSouth Coast StridersF4:57:07
2379Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM4:57:10
2380Kobus CronjeQueensburgh HarriersM4:57:12
2381Gregory ReeveWestvilleM4:57:18
2382Ian BerchowitzM4:57:24
2383Julianne WolfHarlequin HarriersF4:57:32
2384Rashida KaderChatsworthF4:57:33
2385Dolly ShamlallCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:57:33
2386Indrani PillayNatal CarbineersF4:57:34
2387Quinn JonesForest HillsM4:57:37
2388Suleman VorajeeOasis CrescentM4:57:41
2389Willem MaloneyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:57:44
2390Daryl KrielCollegians HarriersM4:57:47
2391Selvarajan K GovenderNewlands StridersM4:57:52
2392Mogandran PillayKwaDukuzaM4:57:53
2393Denver NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:57:54
2394Susan MattushekDolphin Coast StridersF4:57:55
2395Carryn WildnerWestvilleF4:57:55
2396Gerhardus WienekeQueensburgh HarriersM4:57:56
2397Jeremy Gabriel EbenezerCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:57:59
2398Daloo MahadeoNewlands StridersM4:58:01
2399Samir MistryDurban Athletic ClubM4:58:02
2400Khinesh VallabhRiverside HarriersM4:58:02
2401Carol JarvisChilternF4:58:02
2402Tersia ConnellRiverside HarriersF4:58:03
2403Faheem HoosenOasis CrescentM4:58:03
2404Deborah GrantEskom GijimasF4:58:05
2405Neil van NiekerkWestvilleM4:58:09
2406Grant HowesBluffM4:58:11
2407Sharmila RajcoomarFordervilleF4:58:21
2408Mandla GumedeQueensburgh HarriersM4:58:26
2409Karan SoniNedbank Running ClubM4:58:29
2410Linda NortjeForest HillsF4:58:34
2411Francois NortjeForest HillsM4:58:34
2412Gugulethu MbuthuOasis CrescentM4:58:37
2413Michael GrayHillcrest VillagersM4:58:38
2414Lindy van LelyveldSaintsF4:58:40
2415Ken SwettenhamM4:58:40
2416Raymond NelKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:58:41
2417Linda CeleNedbank Running ClubF4:58:41
2418Jean NxumaloBiggarsbergF4:58:43
2419Paul WatsonRun/Walk for LifeM4:58:44
2420Hussain RawatOasis CrescentM4:58:44
2421Abdulla AllyOasis CrescentM4:58:49
2422Naveen RajcoomarFordervilleM4:58:50
2423Joslyn DabiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:58:51
2424Peter LivingstoneDolphin Coast StridersM4:58:52
2425Trudy MartinBluffF4:58:56
2426Dave McilrathuMhlathuzeM4:58:59
2427Daphne ThomsonHilton HarriersF4:59:08
2428Peter BauerStella Athletic ClubM4:59:14
2429Antionette BesterQueensburgh HarriersF4:59:17
2430Sean HuttonKearsney StridersM4:59:19
2431Warren PerryWestvilleM4:59:20
2432Ravi GovenderWoodviewM4:59:21
2433Alex AnthonyHulaminM4:59:22
2434Ernst BothaSouth Coast StridersM4:59:23
2435Olive AnthonySpartan HarriersF4:59:25
2436Kim RiceSouth Coast StridersF4:59:26
2437Andre CronjeWestvilleM4:59:30
2438Patrick MkhizeStella Athletic ClubM4:59:30
2439Brian McdonaldPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:59:31
2440Mohammed VorajeeEmnambithi StridersM4:59:33
2441Quinten HoltzhausenBluffM4:59:36
2442Jane BakerDurban Athletic ClubF4:59:36
2443Chris HerbstWestvilleM4:59:41
2444Curtis RajooRun for FunM4:59:41
2445Benfield ZuluAlex WaspsM4:59:42
2446Susan BezuidenhoutSouth Coast StridersF4:59:42
2447Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM4:59:42
2448 Cecil Ernest Toach M 4:59:49
2449Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM4:59:49
2450Gopaul NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:59:51
2451Raj SinghNewlands StridersM4:59:53
2452Dominic HlopheStella Athletic ClubM4:59:57
2453Jagadeesan NaickerCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:59:59
2454Arankumar BoodhaiMerewentM5:00:01
2455Robert BarrowRand Road WarriorsM5:00:01
2456Ajay JamnadasDurban Athletic ClubM5:00:10
2457Renee SterckxPinetown District Athletic ClubF5:00:27
2458Ishen SeocharanChatsworthM5:00:35
2459Sihle SibisiSydenhamM5:00:37
2460Donavan PillaiWoodviewM5:00:39
2461Sachin BhoolaSaintsM5:00:51
2462Eugene KistanSave OrionM5:00:56
2463Alex PowneyStella Athletic ClubM5:00:59
2464Jeanette CoertseQueensburgh HarriersF5:01:07
2465Dhevarajan LottChatsworthM5:01:24
2466Michael DiamondAthletics NorthM5:01:25
2467Haroon YousuphPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:01:28
2468Gamsy GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:01:43
2469Lindiwe Cynthia HoosenStella Athletic ClubF5:01:45
2470Sphindile NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:01:46
2471Dhanapalan NaidooTongaat PanthersM5:01:53
2472Sphindile GwalaHillcrest VillagersF5:01:59
2473Thomas Phakeme KafuDurban University of TechnologyM5:02:06
2474Rupert JordaanKrugersdorp Road RunnersM5:02:09
2475Neville de KlerkSavagesM5:02:11
2476Pauline LeschinskyKearsney StridersF5:02:14
2477Imraan BadatOasis CrescentM5:02:14
2478Jameel GauseOasis CrescentM5:02:15
2479Sapeta BanzigerKearsney StridersF5:02:16
2480Geraldine SmithSpartan HarriersF5:02:19
2481Maureen AdamsOasis CrescentF5:02:29
2482Nicolien van BlerkRiverside HarriersF5:02:34
2483Peter YuilleRiverside HarriersM5:02:35
2484Hennie van DykLadysmith Athletic ClubM5:02:49
2485Soobramoney MoodleyStonebridgeM5:02:54
2486Collert HlubiEmnambithi StridersM5:03:06
2487Ajith RamnathTongaat PanthersM5:03:07
2488Krish NaidooChatsworthM5:03:20
2489Bhamule S MqadiCorrectional ServicesM5:03:28
2490Don OsbournSouth Coast StridersM5:03:34
2491Hennie NellAmanzimtotiM5:03:35
2492Louis MoolmanNedbank Running ClubM5:03:36
2493Nundhlall JuggernathCorrectional ServicesM5:03:38
2494Joey ChettyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:03:41
2495Andrew BaughSaintsM5:03:43
2496Durgapersad Dev KuwarStonebridgeM5:03:54
2497Nathan NaickerCorrectional ServicesM5:03:56
2498Raksha DarsonSpartan HarriersF5:04:22
2499Mohamed Bilal MoosaSAPS StridersM5:04:46
2500Jacqualine FullerSouth Coast StridersF5:05:01
2501Afzal Dawood GogaChatsworthM5:05:05
2502Lalitha SookrajChatsworthF5:05:16
2503Pushpavathy PillayTongaat PanthersF5:05:34
2504Robin ReevePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:05:38
2505Thiagaraj Vadiv PillayWoodviewF5:05:40
2506Lionel WoodSydenhamM5:05:41
2507Cassim Adam DawoodSydenhamM5:05:43
2508John PillaySAPS StridersM5:05:45
2509Gary WilliamsDHS Old BoysM5:05:46
2510Pasma Hlengiwe GumedeKwaDukuzaF5:05:46
2511Florence CurrinHighwayF5:05:48
2512Zenzele Samuel ZondiM5:05:58
2513Melanie CurrinHighwayF5:06:05
2514Debby SpargSouth Coast StridersF5:06:13
2515Sally GovenderWoodviewF5:06:17
2516Thaira AhmedWoodviewF5:06:17
2517Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM5:06:18
2518Sew SukhnandanEmnambithi StridersM5:06:31
2519Duduzile Caroli MthiyaneHillcrest VillagersF5:06:33
2520Abdulla MahomedNewlands StridersM5:06:35
2521Shamla MaistryMerewentF5:06:39
2522Manickum GovenderMerewentM5:06:54
2523Devadas NaiduChatsworthM5:07:07
2524Mfundiso NgemaPhumanathiM5:07:11
2525Trevor NaidooEskom GijimasM5:07:17
2526Alana HowlettStella Athletic ClubF5:07:21
2527Timothy MagawanaSAPS StridersM5:07:22
2528Elea Perumal KistenWoodviewM5:07:23
2529Raul QuintasStella Athletic ClubM5:07:28
2530Danie MartinBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:07:31
2531Rod JarvisWestvilleM5:07:42
2532Senzo MhlunguM5:08:05
2533Andrew SpenceEstcourtM5:08:05
2534Lisa Ann HawksworthCollegians HarriersF5:08:15
2535Mark HawksworthCollegians HarriersM5:08:22
2536Zanele DlaminiSAPS IngwenyaF5:08:22
2537Bongekile ZondiSAPS IngwenyaF5:08:29
2538 Anthony Mcfarlane M 5:08:40
2539Rajagopaul GovenderWoodviewM5:08:50
2540Renee MoodleyChatsworthF5:08:52
2541Cynthia PerksHillcrest VillagersF5:09:25
2542Sarina BlignautDHS Old BoysF5:09:26
2543Roithlall LuckanStonebridgeM5:09:26
2544Jean BlignautDHS Old BoysM5:09:38
2545Joyce Green-GovenderHulaminF5:09:48
2546Janine MazeryWestvilleF5:09:48
2547Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM5:10:12
2548Dumisani Oscar ZamisaEstcourtM5:10:18
2549Ntombikayise MazibukoSouth African National Defence ForceF5:10:18
2550Anna NdlovuEskom GijimasF5:10:24
2551Nadine Mey BerghAthletics NorthF5:10:25
2552Michelle van de VenteruMhlathuzeF5:10:26
2553Nymus BooysenuMhlathuzeM5:10:32
2554Ebrahim KajeeOasis CrescentM5:10:39
2555Sunny JosephKwaDukuzaM5:10:43
2556William MasonBenoni NorthernsM5:11:01
2557Vanessa MaichForest HillsF5:11:02
2558Isabel HobbsWestvilleF5:11:02
2559David WalkerChilternM5:11:20
2560Sujatha ReddyChatsworthF5:11:22
2561Maduri Devi SinghChatsworthF5:11:46
2562Rodney BrownSouth Coast StridersM5:11:46
2563Judy SmithSouth Coast StridersF5:11:57
2564Carryne SelbyRun/Walk for LifeF5:12:06
2565Gonaseelan ChettyChatsworthM5:12:28
2566Jairaj SamsunderWoodviewM5:12:40
2567Jaya MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:12:40
2568 Lungisani Norma Sosibo M 5:12:50
2569Wendy JanssensScottburghF5:12:50
2570Thembinkosi MkhizeNatal CarbineersM5:13:09
2571Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM5:13:15
2572Barry StapletonHarlequin HarriersM5:13:17
2573Nomthandazo NdyuloKearsney StridersF5:13:22
2574 A S Mzulwini M 5:13:25
2575Bhekisisa KhanyezaNewlands StridersM5:13:25
2576Colin WatsonRun/Walk for LifeM5:13:26
2577Richard WiggilluMhlathuzeM5:13:28
2578Athanasia GibsonHillcrest VillagersF5:13:29
2579Candice NichollsHillcrest VillagersF5:13:29
2580Bejaylall LutchmenarainChatsworthM5:13:34
2581 Delbert Baker M 5:13:38
2582Emma JohnstonEskom GijimasF5:13:38
2583Harvey NarainsamyNewlands StridersM5:13:44
2584Xolani William NgubaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:13:55
2585Mogie GovenderWoodviewF5:13:57
2586Themba NtshingilaGod's Golden AcreM5:13:59
2587Gordon LazarusAmanzimtotiM5:14:02
2588Paul GovindasamyChatsworthM5:14:06
2589Sibusiso Blessi HadebeMaritzburg CityM5:14:06
2590Lall HarripersadEstcourtM5:14:16
2591Nishal MahadowFordervilleM5:14:17
2592Friederike MacquetHillcrest VillagersF5:14:19
2593Nicole JoubertChilternF5:14:22
2594Imraan Cassim PatelOasis CrescentM5:14:44
2595Pearl Rhoda SmithSydenhamF5:14:45
2596Beverley GeelQueensburgh HarriersF5:14:46
2597Colette KastSydenhamF5:14:46
2598Andrew PrinsQueensburgh HarriersM5:14:57
2599Bonnie Masson-AbrahamEskom GijimasF5:15:06
2600Yusuf AhroonChatsworthM5:15:16
2601Azaad AzizChatsworthM5:15:20
2602Nelson GovenderRedro HarriersM5:15:21
2603Kwazi NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM5:15:22
2604Jack MncwabeSAPS IngwenyaM5:15:32
2605Mario LindequeVoortrekker MonumentM5:15:33
2606Beauty MakhayeSAPS StridersF5:16:07
2607Jabulisile MkhizeHillcrest VillagersF5:16:48
2608Mahomed K CassimCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:16:50
2609Kuben MoodleyShallcrossM5:17:49
2610Athmanundh DilrajCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:18:03
2611Sadanand SewpersadChatsworthM5:18:07
2612Mtehlupha Ben MzilaChatsworthM5:18:19
2613Siyabonga NgcoboEskom GijimasM5:18:31
2614Roy GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:18:42
2615Thamo MoodleyChatsworthM5:19:05
2616Therresa ClarkSAPS IngwenyaF5:19:07
2617Wendy O'ReillyuMhlathuzeF5:19:08
2618Brian O'ReillyuMhlathuzeM5:19:20
2619Anand ChettyKwaDukuzaM5:19:45
2620Jennifer MoodleyZululand Multisport ClubF5:19:48
2621Christy MoonsamyStonebridgeM5:19:49
2622Gloria NaidooWestvilleF5:19:55
2623Jack WilsonSaintsM5:19:56
2624Merryl WilsonSaintsF5:19:56
2625Hamilton Sipho LangauMhlathuzeM5:19:57
2626Debbie LundinWestvilleF5:20:25
2627Jerry GreevesEast Griqualand StridersM5:20:34
2628Barry GassKempton Road RunnersM5:20:35
2629Maqsood Ismail JagotOasis CrescentM5:20:52
2630Vishnu GovenderSydenhamM5:20:57
2631Azgar CassimSydenhamM5:21:02
2632 Gary Klingbiel M 5:21:04
2633Ugendrie GovenderChatsworthF5:21:24
2634Shuntell FraserSydenhamF5:21:27
2635Moosa MotaOasis CrescentM5:22:06
2636Lindsay FyfeHillcrest VillagersF5:22:09
2637Nicholas BallDurban Athletic ClubM5:22:21
2638Elsie ShortBluffF5:22:44
2639Bherathkumar VallabhDurban Athletic ClubM5:22:45
2640Krish NaidooVoltex Waco Running ClubM5:22:47
2641Riana TheronBluffF5:22:50
2642Sifiso GumedeDurban Athletic ClubM5:22:55
2643Lea HeathcoteHillcrest VillagersF5:22:56
2644Rookie. H NaidooEmnambithi StridersF5:22:57
2645Rozanne AnleyDHS Old BoysF5:23:00
2646Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM5:23:01
2647Gary Reece GoliathSydenhamM5:23:02
2648Penny LancasterAthletics NorthF5:23:03
2649Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF5:23:03
2650Kenny CraigSavagesM5:23:08
2651Kevin LambrechtHillcrest VillagersM5:23:31
2652Rennie NaickerMerewentM5:23:39
2653Mark BothaOld SelbornianM5:23:41
2654Narain Munsami NaidooTongaat PanthersM5:23:59
2655Kelvin BarichievySaintsM5:24:09
2656Andile Skhum RanganaCollegians HarriersM5:24:10
2657Mogambury PillayAthletics NorthM5:24:22
2658Gail Dundas-StarrSaintsF5:24:40
2659Nhlanhla Pius MafulekaMambaM5:24:40
2660Paul RobinsonSaintsM5:24:44
2661 Paul Ratsara F 5:24:54
2662Trevor L EtangWingsM5:25:01
2663 Anusha Bandu Spartan HarriersF 5:25:01
2664Farhad AkooEmnambithi StridersM5:25:02
2665Sudhir RamkissoonStonebridgeM5:25:08
2666Robert Fana SitholeEmnambithi StridersM5:25:10
2667Ganas NaidooKwaDukuzaM5:25:13
2668Mayendran NaidooWoodviewM5:25:13
2669Yathin NarothumKwaDukuzaM5:25:14
2670Nancy MudauToyotaF5:25:16
2671Shagita GoundenEskom GijimasF5:25:34
2672Naome NxumaloSavagesF5:25:34
2673Immaculate JwiliEskom GijimasF5:25:35
2674Zandile MtoloEskom GijimasF5:25:37
2675Xolo MfekaHighwayM5:25:47
2676Lesley ForbesHillcrest VillagersF5:25:47
2677Willem KuperusAmanzimtotiM5:25:48
2678Merven JosephCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:26:10
2679Pranil RajcoomarCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:26:24
2680 Arumugam Moodley M 5:26:25
2681Trevor SamsonChatsworthM5:27:11
2682Clinton PhilipChatsworthM5:27:35
2683Munira MoolaOasis CrescentF5:28:48
2684Rajendran ReddyWoodviewM5:28:49
2685Faraad Akbur AllyEskom GijimasM5:28:50
2686Rohit GokalDurban Athletic ClubM5:29:13
2687Rani GovenderChatsworthF5:29:14
2688Tracy DaviesFourways Road RunnersF5:29:24
2689Nat PemaDurban Athletic ClubM5:30:02
2690Sarah BekkerEskom GijimasF5:30:03
2691Gail CryerRun/Walk for LifeF5:30:08
2692Thuvesa ReddySave OrionM5:30:10
2693Lucy PadyacheeFit 2000F5:30:42
2694Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM5:30:48
2695Roshini SonbadharMount Edgecombe VillagersF5:30:50
2696John MorganQueensburgh HarriersM5:31:02
2697Clinton BrownBluffM5:31:05
2698 Samantha Pickard F 5:31:08
2699Babongile HlongwanaNewlands StridersF5:31:12
2700Gwen JacobsSunshine HMP Sports ClubF5:31:36
2701Sivalingum PillayKwaDukuzaM5:31:39
2702Krishna VadiveluCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:31:42
2703Krishna NaiduTongaat PanthersM5:31:43
2704Preggie NaidooTongaat PanthersM5:31:45
2705Nigel MurrayHowickM5:31:47
2706Megalla KeshavNedbank Running ClubF5:31:48
2707Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF5:31:49
2708Kelvin Llewelly SinghSpartan HarriersM5:32:15
2709Josh QuarandilloCollegians HarriersM5:32:18
2710Ettiene JacobsRun/Walk for LifeM5:32:19
2711Iqbal CassimChatsworthM5:32:23
2712Roney MoodleyAthletics NorthM5:32:27
2713Antoinette BeckerVryheidF5:32:31
2714Hennie BeckerVryheidM5:32:41
2715Tracey AbramsNedbank Running ClubF5:33:11
2716Letitia ShawMidlandsF5:33:22
2717Robert BothaBluffM5:34:19
2718Tony MoodleyWoodviewM5:34:34
2719Zyphorah RobinsonNatal CarbineersF5:34:35
2720Richard PrattNatal CarbineersM5:35:03
2721Thungalushmi MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:35:04
2722Mannie NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:35:20
2723 Yugandran Naidoo M 5:35:21
2724Oliver NaidooM5:35:36
2725Cyril ChangooM5:35:37
2726Vincent van HuizenExxaroM5:35:38
2727Dumisani BhenguHighwayM5:35:54
2728Leslie BurdenAmanzimtotiM5:36:59
2729 Puvendiran Govender M 5:37:13
2730Frederick MooruMhlathuzeM5:37:15
2731Roshan SewmungalSave OrionM5:37:28
2732Jabulani Profes MzimelaDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:37:31
2733 Sladen Naidoo M 5:37:35
2734Nkgato TlaleAmanzimtotiM5:37:37
2735Perumal Marimut ReddyStonebridgeM5:37:48
2736Bronwyn TaylorNedbank Running ClubF5:38:38
2737Joyce MoonsamyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:38:43
2738Preggy IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM5:38:45
2739Adam ParfittM5:38:48
2740Harry SykesHowickM5:39:25
2741Vanessa MowerHillcrest VillagersF5:40:38
2742 Thabo Kenneth Khuzwayo M 5:41:04
2743Cassim SheriffOasis CrescentM5:41:09
2744Anil LazarusChatsworthM5:41:10
2745Monica McloughlinMaxed EliteF5:41:12
2746Dharshnee PillayF5:41:13
2747Ramesh HarrilalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:41:15
2748Sibusiso NcamaniM5:41:18
2749Belinda AlexanderEskom GijimasF5:41:22
2750Premjith RamsurrupWoodviewM5:41:56
2751Koogan NaidooSAPS StridersM5:41:59
2752Delwin de BroizeEskom GijimasM5:42:09
2753Laurel WilliamsNewlands StridersF5:42:20
2754Alfred Sipho MsomiMaritzburg CityM5:42:21
2755Floris SteenkampAmanzimtotiM5:42:30
2756Geoffrey PriestmanAmanzimtotiM5:42:31
2757Charles van der SpuyHillcrest VillagersM5:42:33
2758Ronald ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:42:37
2759Mark PerksHillcrest VillagersM5:42:40
2760Joseph MaartensFloridaM5:42:43
2761Pam FourieFloridaF5:42:43
2762Coopsamy GovenderEskom GijimasM5:42:51
2763 Aaron Naidoo M 5:43:56
2764Devandra NaidooSAPS StridersM5:44:37
2765Peter ThembaneStella Athletic ClubM5:44:45
2766Erica NeffNatal CarbineersF5:44:45
2767Malcolm Moonsamy PillayCorrectional ServicesM5:45:01
2768Betty ParkerWingsF5:45:02
2769Mduduzi Mohamed MajokaSouth Coast StridersM5:45:10
2770Thulani Douglas MthembuHighwayM5:45:16
2771Michelle BrassHillcrest VillagersF5:45:33
2772Nonhlanhla ZondiNedbank Running ClubF5:45:38
2773Kumaran PatherCorrectional ServicesM5:45:39
2774Jan BadenhorstuMhlathuzeM5:45:56
2775Rodney ProudQueensburgh HarriersM5:46:09
2776Sundree RamlaganCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:46:14
2777Govindasamy ChettyNewlands StridersM5:46:22
2778Xolani MakhobaCorrectional ServicesM5:46:45
2779Percy Andrew van WykSpartan HarriersM5:48:03
2780Anesh RampurtabTongaat PanthersM5:48:17
2781Perumal PillayTongaat PanthersM5:49:09
2782Brandon PerryWestvilleM5:49:12
2783Buhle ZuluuMhlathuzeF5:49:38
2784Simosakhe ChamaneUmvoti Athletic ClubM5:50:07
2785Bongani LindaStella Athletic ClubM5:50:09
2786Nozinhle Cynthi ZondiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:50:49
2787Rajewaran MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:50:50
2788Enock Bongi DlaminiHowickM5:50:52
2789Yoganathan PillayChatsworthM5:50:53
2790Elizabeth ZuluuMhlathuzeF5:51:19
2791 Mosebenzi Zwane M 5:51:31
2792Belinda HeynekeKearsney StridersF5:51:38
2793Lynette TarrEskom GijimasF5:51:38
2794Sandra DelportKrugersdorp Road RunnersF5:52:09
2795Charlotte EngelbrechtKearsney StridersF5:52:10
2796Roger NicolinAthletics NorthM5:52:11
2797Julia MolekoaCSIRF5:52:16
2798Lionel StollsHarlequin HarriersM5:53:10
2799Carol BaikieScottburghF5:53:35
2800Ntombiyethu MasanganeMambaF5:53:38
2801Siggy CronjeWestvilleF5:53:50
2802Nicolette BiggarSydenhamF5:55:10
2803Alan NorthWestvilleM5:55:34
2804Richard BeckettUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:55:41
2805Raymond VisagieSpartan HarriersM5:55:42
2806Dineshan MariahDurban Athletic ClubM5:55:47
2807Sililo DlaminiStella Athletic ClubM5:56:07
2808 Barbara Lack F 5:56:49
2809 Mthelize P Nkabinde M 5:56:58
2810Muvhango RasalanavhoM5:57:01
2811Sibongile MkhizeHillcrest VillagersF5:57:19
2812Vivienne AspinSunninghill StridersF5:57:20
2813 Harold Christop Du Plessis M 5:58:12
2814Cecilia Ntombi NdabaNewlands StridersF5:58:22
2815Roy StewartBedfordview Country ClubM5:58:42
2816Jeanette KayeSave OrionF5:59:24
2817Mark NeroDundee Athletic ClubM5:59:25
2818Cheryl GrantSydenhamF5:59:49

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Chatsworth118
Hillcrest Villagers105
Eskom Gijimas102
Stella Athletic Club98
Westville96
DHS Old Boys95
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club86
Collegians Harriers77
Kearsney Striders70
Newlands Striders61
uMhlathuze55
Savages55
Nedbank Running Club50
South Coast Striders49
Oasis Crescent47
Pinetown District Athletic Club47
SAPS Striders45
Richards Bay Harriers45
Howick44
Woodview44
Athletics North37
Amanzimtoti37
Saints36
Bluff35
Chiltern35
Durban Athletic Club34
Sydenham34
SAPS Ingwenya34
KwaZulu-Natal Striders33
Maritzburg City32
Correctional Services32
Spartan Harriers32
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club30
Queensburgh Harriers29
Hilton Harriers25
Forest Hills24
Save Orion24
Virginia Athletic Club24
Dolphin Coast Striders23
Scottburgh23
Estcourt23
Emnambithi Striders22
Stonebridge21
Tongaat Panthers21
God's Golden Acre20
Riverside Harriers20
Umvoti Athletic Club19
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club19
Harlequin Harriers18
Maxed Elite18
Natal Carbineers17
Highway17
Merewent16
Ladysmith Athletic Club15
Zululand Multisport Club14
KwaDukuza14
University of KwaZulu-Natal14
Hulamin14
Spirit Wind14
Newcastle Harriers13
Run/Walk for Life13
Sunninghill Striders12
Biggarsberg12
Midlands11
Rand Road Warriors10
Fourways Road Runners10
Sunshine HMP Sports Club10
Wings10
Richmond9
South African National Defence Force9
Mount Edgecombe Villagers8
KwaMashu8
Shallcross7
Breakthru Midrand Striders7
Durban University of Technology7
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club7
Ixopo7
Thembelisha7
Toyota6
Sani6
Krugersdorp Road Runners6
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club6
Forderville6
Chesterville Athletic Club5
Shakaland5
Old Edwardian5
Morningside Country Club5
East Griqualand Striders4
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club4
Dundee Athletic Club4
Mtubatuba4
Mtunzini4
Twini Athletic Club4
uBunye4
Vryheid3
Vultures3
Tlokoa3
Pirates3
Maritzburg Striders3
Florida3
Inchanga3
Gledhow Athletic Club3
Alex Wasps2
Kempton Road Runners2
Run for Fun2
Kingfisher2
Ntunjambili2
Benoni Northerns2
Mandeni Harriers2
Zabalaza2
Fit 20002
Bedfordview Country Club2
Cheetahs2
Redro Harriers2
Mpumalanga2
Spar2
Mamba2
Bethlehem Marathon Club2
Bluff Meats F12
STS Multisport Club2
Old Selbornian2
Umdoni Athletic Club2
Boksburg Athletic Club1
Transnet1
Mazda1
Polokwane1
uMlazi1
Real Gijimas1
Alberton1
Durbanville Athletic Club1
Celtic Harriers1
KZN Military1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Ofcolaco Harriers Athletic Club1
MTN1
Outeniqua Harriers1
Sunward Slipstreamers1
Lonehill1
Voltex Waco Running Club1
Fish Hoek1
Fast Feet1
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
Exxaro1
Berea Rovers1
Madiba Bay Warriors1
CSIR1
Umtshezi1
Isipingo1
Willie Mtolo1
Daveyton Hearts1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Phumanathi1
Transnet Rail & Engineering1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
Irene1
Voortrekker Monument1
Sakhisizwe1