Johnson Crane Hire2018-01-28

42.2kmdistance
2:18:19winning time
3669finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Sinah MolekwaTeam VitalityF2:18:19
2Puleng Petrus MaekoRocky Road RunnersM2:20:16
3Johannes KekanaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:29:27
4Teboho LejagaNedbank Running Club2:29:28
5Pfarelo MathadaFarananiM2:29:45
6 Thabo Nkuna Cool RunningM 2:30:12
7Charles TjianeMaxed EliteM2:32:33
8Kedibone Owen MasipaModern AthleteM2:34:00
9Hector MahlanguCarlton Athletic ClubM2:34:59
10Siyabonga DingileNedbank Running ClubM2:35:16
11Buhle Phunky MhlangaCarlton Athletic ClubM2:36:28
12Motsamai Lucas RanthoRocky Road Runners2:36:36
13Reuben MaapolaNedbank Running ClubM2:36:44
14Admire MuzopambwaAsics Athletic ClubM2:37:15
15Doctor MatholeUbuhleM2:37:43
16Musawenkosi SibiyaAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM2:38:08
17Handsome SiwelaRandburg HarriersM2:39:40
18Jabulani NkabindeBedfordview Country ClubM2:40:12
19Mangoejane Abisah KhamaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:44:18
20Lucky MaahloPietersburg Road RunnersM2:44:20
21Grant JohnsonBedfordview Country ClubM2:44:26
22Thapelo MofokengM2:45:15
23Derick MashiloK-Way Gallopers2:45:18
24Mcebisi JaliSydenhamM2:45:30
25Mafika NgidiSoweto Athletic ClubM2:45:42
26Richard Nene21st Century Athletic ClubM2:47:27
27Craig CynkinNedbank Running ClubM2:47:42
28Jeffrey GwebuNedbank Running ClubM2:48:01
29Siegfriedt HeydenrychBorn2RunM2:49:20
30Thabo HlakoKempton Road RunnersM2:50:35
31Zweli ZwaneMAD Multisport ClubM2:51:12
32Jeren SeegersRand Athletic ClubM2:51:16
33Kabelo MahlaelaOrlandoM2:51:50
34Tlharihani Person ShirindaNedbank Running Club2:51:57
35Daniel NendouvhadaWanderers Athletic ClubM2:52:04
36Ntobeko MtintsoGauteng StridersM2:52:17
37Dinekhi ButiStridersM2:52:22
38Glenn DriverBorn2RunM2:52:48
39Christopher CherryKPMG Running ClubM2:52:49
40Thokozani GazuOsizweni Athletic ClubM2:53:02
41Mduduzi NkwanyanaFourways Road RunnersM2:53:28
42Mashudu Samuel MmbengeniBedfordview Country ClubM2:53:39
43Marcus NkhumeleniFarananiM2:53:41
44Thulani MoloiHoney LotusM2:53:45
45Fanie NtuliPhobiansM2:54:57
46Charne BosmanNedbank Running ClubF2:54:59
47Phuti George MpatiSAPSM2:55:00
48Dirk LigthelmTuksM2:55:02
49Kwazi KheswaNedbank Running ClubM2:55:20
50Philani NkomoSoweto Athletic ClubM2:55:20
51Jabulani MashininiWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:55:33
52Wesley WoestBenoni NorthernsM2:55:35
53Banele KhaliDiepkloofM2:55:35
54Nicholas MccannBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:55:36
55Byron JonesBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:55:39
56Matshelane MamaboloFat CatsM2:55:40
57David GoncalvesKPMG Running ClubM2:55:41
58Lufuno RandelaMeadowlandsF2:55:59
59Vincent MalabileTuksM2:56:42
60Nico MakgwaleBidvestM2:56:47
61Mistake MoffatJeppe QuondamM2:56:54
62Ronald ShibiriSCAW HarriersM2:57:04
63Mokibelo MasogoNedbank Running ClubM2:57:23
64Lucky MazibukoEskom GijimasM2:57:28
65Paul GerrardRandburg HarriersM2:57:45
66Renier GroblerNedbank Running ClubM2:57:45
67Donald MathipaToyotaM2:57:53
68Siyabonga NdwandweSoweto Athletic ClubM2:58:21
69Justice MarouOrlandoM2:58:32
70Themba MalgasJeppe QuondamM2:58:34
71Lucky Sandile Brian MbathaFirst National Bank Runners2:58:44
72Thuso MotsaaphekoTeam VitalityM2:59:06
73Paseka Jacob TaolaneM2:59:09
74Joseph MoleleNedbank Running ClubM2:59:24
75Lawrence LukheleOlifantsfonteinM2:59:27
76Karl QuinnJeppe QuondamM2:59:38
77Gary SmithJeppe QuondamM2:59:38
78Tokollo TauFat CatsM2:59:44
79Godfrey MokoneRoodepoortM3:00:22
80Patrick MofokengM3:00:24
81Seboni RabaloiStandard BankM3:00:34
82Tshepo ShubaneArcadiaM3:00:38
83Dirk van den HeeverSecundaM3:00:47
84Renata VoslooSunninghill StridersF3:00:55
85Medeni MbonaniEskom Gijimas3:01:13
86Netswa NgwenyaTeam VitalityM3:01:27
87Albert Malesela SegodiSAPS3:02:00
88James MasingeEbenezerM3:02:09
89Sean DowdsBedfordview Country ClubM3:02:28
90Craig BruindersMultiChoiceM3:02:28
91Somara Stephen MashamaiteSouth African AirwaysM3:02:37
92Thabo NkokoAdventists Athletic ClubM3:02:45
93Masoana Thompson MagaganeNedbank Running Club3:02:46
94Kori SeshoeneTeam VitalityM3:02:48
95Clinton SmytheJeppe QuondamM3:02:51
96Phumlani MthethwaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:02:52
97Mkhetheni ManqeleUlundiM3:02:57
98Jabulani David GamedeBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:02:57
99David DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM3:03:16
100Skalakie Charles OlsenRand Athletic Club3:03:32
101Michael HlongwaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM3:03:35
102Rene KalmerKPMG Running ClubF3:03:48
103Mankhedi SankieMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club3:03:48
104Barry CrossanSunninghill StridersM3:04:08
105Jeffrey NkunaModikwaM3:04:11
106Gregg HopfeldtMy Training DayM3:04:26
107Enie ManziniMassmart Athletic ClubF3:04:47
108Sbonelo DlangamandlaSCAW HarriersM3:04:59
109Cobie SmithTeam VitalityF3:05:14
110Thabiso MatabogeRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:05:14
111Albert ClaassensMiddelburgM3:05:23
112Elliott SerumulaAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM3:05:23
113Cephas NcubeJeppe QuondamM3:05:27
114Sello MalekaSunninghill StridersM3:05:45
115Philemon NgwengyaSprings Platinum Refinery3:05:48
116Thulani MabuyaHoney LotusM3:05:54
117Sphamandla NzimandeRocky Road RunnersM3:05:56
118Siyanda SikhosanaStella Athletic ClubM3:06:06
119Sipho MhagaTotalM3:06:30
120Christine KalmerKPMG Running ClubF3:06:50
121Eric WiebolsBorn2RunM3:06:57
122Alfred MarutlaRand Athletic ClubM3:07:32
123Temotlo JacopoNedbank Running Club3:07:38
124Jack MakganyohaPiratesM3:07:40
125Elmon MalazaAnglo AmericanM3:07:40
126Lucas Taabiso SiswanaCity of EkurhuleniM3:07:54
127Simon ChirwaPhobiansM3:08:36
128Motata SenamelaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:08:44
129Lawrence ManyakaIvory Park Athletic Club3:09:05
130Vicky HansenMassmart Athletic ClubF3:09:07
131Mark EvansWanderers Athletic ClubM3:09:07
132Eliphus SebaiwaKhuma Athletic ClubM3:09:13
133David LubisiParadise Quality LifestyleM3:09:19
134Tiisetso DibetsoVukani Cycling ClubM3:09:21
135Mnganiseni Emman MathibelaNedbank Running ClubF3:09:26
136Ryan GibsonKPMG Running ClubM3:09:51
137Tessa TshabalalaSoul CityF3:10:30
138Justice MathipaTsakaneM3:10:35
139Neo ChabediStandard BankM3:10:55
140Grant MorganBedfordview Country ClubM3:11:03
141Johannes RamaphakelaTshwane Athletic ClubM3:11:28
142Phumelele Mphuleu KhontwayoOlifantsfontein3:11:29
143Elias BokabaRand Athletic ClubM3:11:31
144Dieter StapelBenoni NorthernsM3:11:31
145Mulalo Walter TshirumbulaEskom Gijimas3:11:31
146Mpho MakhadoMultiChoiceM3:11:36
147Thapelo RamotseiMultiChoiceM3:11:39
148William NkoaneFat CatsM3:11:45
149Jabulani Mathew SogoBethalM3:11:59
150Llewelyn CurlewisTuksM3:12:11
151Skhumbuzo LubisiSAPSM3:12:17
152Kenneth RamosenaMultiChoiceM3:12:21
153David MonarengBenoni NorthernsM3:12:29
154Clement HlaleleRainbowM3:12:56
155Nelson MokoloCarlton Athletic ClubM3:13:04
156Thifhelimbilu MatshakatshiPanorama Running Club3:13:09
157Nyangani MtimkuluM3:13:10
158Kholiwe M KhozaUlinda3:13:14
159Rinny HlangwanePretoria West Athletic ClubF3:13:15
160Casper van AntwerpenTuksM3:13:18
161Estie SteynTeam VitalityF3:13:20
162Joel NkadimengACSAM3:13:42
163Nzama SibisiEskom GijimasM3:13:56
164Deanné HornNedbank Running ClubF3:14:04
165Frank KienhoferVarsity KudusM3:14:16
166Desmond PhillipsCity of EkurhuleniM3:14:19
167Raymond MasemolaStandard BankM3:14:48
168Daniel JennerWanderers Athletic ClubM3:15:01
169Pedro van GaalenRandburg HarriersM3:15:01
170Makgatle LentsoaneBorn2RunM3:15:05
171Hennie van NiekerkPolokwaneM3:15:26
172Carly KentSunninghill StridersF3:15:27
173Skhumbuzo MlotshwaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:15:30
174Kabelo NtsimeMiWay WarriorsM3:15:32
175Delani NjaphaVodacom Yebo StridersM3:15:32
176Donald SampsonNedbank Running ClubM3:15:34
177Riaan van ZylTeam VitalityM3:15:45
178Elliot Thabo MatjilaM3:15:49
179Tshinyadzo MudauEskom GijimasM3:15:56
180Teboho Simon MokoenaTeam VitalityM3:15:57
181Victor Kgabo LegodiAEL Mining Athletic ClubM3:15:58
182Modjadji MokwenaPretoria Police Marathon ClubF3:15:59
183Msizi ZuluOrlandoM3:15:59
184Chelela MbuyaneTelkomM3:15:59
185Patrick NdobeNedbank Running ClubM3:16:01
186Patrick BaloyiCity of TshwaneM3:16:09
187Rirhadzu Osborn RhanganeRand Water Athletic Club3:16:12
188Muziwamakhosi MunyuBorn to WinM3:16:15
189Nkanyezi ZwaneTeam VitalityM3:16:23
190Marius CarstensTeam VitalityM3:16:33
191Masilo Golden RamannyaSAPSM3:16:43
192Niel GroenewaldTeam VitalityM3:16:46
193Evans MoyoNedbank Running ClubM3:16:58
194Ryan GibbJeppe QuondamM3:16:59
195Dylan BurgessWanderers Athletic ClubM3:17:12
196Shannon BlankfieldWanderers Athletic ClubM3:17:12
197Dana-Bianca van ZylFloridaF3:17:16
198Willie SwartRunning Inn3:17:25
199Darryl PittFitness from AfricaM3:17:25
200Siboniso KubekaTeam VitalityM3:17:31
201Piet Moepula PhochanaEskom Gijimas3:17:33
202Sanyana BhudaBenoni NorthernsM3:17:37
203Michael PsaltisBedfordview Country ClubM3:17:37
204Finton Tshepo MokhosiModern Athlete3:17:39
205Manthate Peter MogashoaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM3:17:40
206Oupa MaropeTuksM3:17:50
207Denzil ColbetRandburg HarriersM3:17:50
208 Patrick Banda M 3:17:58
209Michael Melusi GamedeCool RunningM3:18:10
210Nontbeko MlamboLoskop Gijimas3:18:10
211Andrew SquireGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:18:19
212Tlhalefang MtombeniTeam VitalityM3:18:21
213Psetlane MohlalaFordM3:18:23
214Tulani MgwadlambaSoweto CabalM3:18:31
215Mashilo Nick MatsekeTeam VitalityM3:18:33
216Oupa MphuthiJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM3:18:40
217Moll MaganedisaBirchwoodM3:18:43
218Moruti ShupingUmjantshi SocialM3:18:45
219Ryan Sutton-PryceRand Athletic ClubM3:18:46
220Joel MaopeArcelorMittalM3:18:46
221Themba MasangoSprings Platinum RefineryM3:18:49
222Themba France MasangoSprings Platinum Refinery3:18:50
223Armstrong Valela KhosaEast Rand Kayak3:19:01
224Azalia MotubaneSCAW HarriersM3:19:02
225Xolani MsomiDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM3:19:06
226Ntshengedzeni MasupaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:19:10
227Dumisani KhuzwayoAnglo American3:19:18
228Deanan NaidooRand Road WarriorsM3:19:20
229Nsikelelo MkhizeACSAM3:19:31
230Trust MolotoNedbank Running ClubM3:19:38
231Albert ShikoaneNedbank Running ClubM3:19:38
232Desmond NgobeniRicohM3:19:41
233Willem Du PreezVaalM3:19:41
234Kabelo MabalaneNedbank Running ClubM3:19:43
235Eric MyeniEskom GijimasM3:19:48
236Masilo Jonas MetsingNedbank Running ClubM3:19:49
237Bongani BilankuluFat CatsM3:19:51
238Enoch NdhlovuOrlandoM3:19:55
239Makomane Michael MokwalaIreneM3:20:00
240Bonokwakhe GumedeNedbank Running ClubM3:20:28
241Leboa Abiel RantsiengArcelorMittalM3:20:32
242Isaiah MalatjiJeppe QuondamM3:20:42
243Lucky SesikoMTN3:20:43
244Alfred MahlanguEskom GijimasM3:20:44
245Tebogo RadebeSoweto Athletic ClubM3:20:47
246Franza LandmanKPMG Running ClubF3:20:52
247Sbongakonke Innocent NgidiSasolM3:20:58
248Micheal Mpho TholakaeModern AthleteM3:21:18
249Joseph Mongi DzanibeCarlton Athletic Club3:21:20
250Elijah Jubinsibi3:21:24
251Elias MashegoSouth African Reserve BankM3:21:38
252Christopher van der MerweTeam Vitality3:21:42
253Johnny MokhokoDaveyton HeartsM3:21:42
254Dumisa SibiyaTeam VitalityM3:21:46
255Themba MatsotsoWonderparkM3:21:56
256John CantrellM3:21:57
257Reuben MinniesKrugersdorp Road RunnersM3:22:13
258Pinkies JanuarieUkhoziM3:22:19
259Steven NkuthaSCAW HarriersM3:22:26
260Mahlogonolo Lucky SelowaObservatory Running ClubM3:22:34
261Given SelowaNissan Road RunnersM3:22:40
262Kenny LekgauRainbowM3:22:51
263Siphiwe SemelaSoul CityM3:22:55
264Timothy MchattieNedbank Running Club3:22:56
265Simon RammalaFourways Road RunnersM3:23:01
266 Ntakusenimudau@gmail. Com Mudau 3:23:08
267Wilhelm OffermeierTuksM3:23:17
268Tankiso MoloiFarananiM3:23:20
269Sboniso NxumaloWanderers Athletic ClubM3:23:20
270Kobus RoetsSasolM3:23:21
271Essau NonyaneDelmasM3:23:28
272Nkhetheni MasupaTeam VitalityM3:23:48
273Justin HawkinsSunninghill StridersM3:24:09
274Thomas NtoaneAfroxM3:24:22
275Josias MakoroBoksburg Athletic Club3:24:26
276Shadrack MbadaligaJeppe QuondamM3:24:27
277Lebohang LebeloTeam VitalityM3:24:32
278Kgabo MasogoNedbank Running ClubM3:24:32
279Harvey MbaleDiepkloofM3:24:39
280Isaac MbeleAfroxM3:24:44
281Moses ThembaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM3:24:49
282Nicholas MbathaTeam Vitality3:24:58
283Nsamu Urgent MoongaTuksM3:25:10
284Hulikani NyathiRandburg HarriersM3:25:21
285Khumbulani SibandaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:25:24
286Merchandt Le MaitreTuksM3:25:25
287Danilo MantoanStandard Bank3:25:30
288Stefan StrydomTeam VitalityM3:25:48
289Charles SibiyaSprings Platinum RefineryM3:25:51
290Darryl CowlardFourways Road RunnersM3:25:57
291Esau SikhosanaCorrectional Services3:25:58
292Ben MaraisIreneM3:26:01
293Norman BaloyiBenoni NorthernsM3:26:03
294Joel KasanaboAnglo American3:26:06
295Boyzee NxumaloAnglo AmericanM3:26:13
296Godfrey NxumaloLesedi Athletic ClubM3:26:18
297Basimane DireM3:26:23
298Bekithemba NcubeTeam Vitality3:26:23
299Lawrence NleyaAnglo AmericanM3:26:29
300Christopher MidlaneTeam VitalityM3:26:29
301Nardus JordaanBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:26:37
302Nkululeko MthimkhuluNedbank Running Club3:26:49
303Bryan O''connorSunninghill Striders3:26:54
304Hein SwartWingate Road RunnersM3:26:56
305Richard SomanjeTeam VitalityM3:26:57
306Papi MelamuFat CatsM3:27:00
307Rirhandzu RhanganiSAPSM3:27:01
308Jacques EngelbrechtArcelorMittalM3:27:03
309Mafemane MahlahlaneNedbank Running ClubM3:27:08
310Deon EngelbrechtTeam VitalityM3:27:21
311Bheka Mduduzi MchunuTeam Vitality3:27:22
312Matthew HarveyTroisport TriathlonM3:27:23
313Sizwe QuloTeam VitalityM3:27:25
314Tumelo RamaokaFat CatsM3:27:28
315Takalane SelowaEskom GijimasM3:27:30
316Beryl NdlovuParadise Quality LifestyleF3:27:32
317Nonhlanhla MkhizeTeam Vitality3:27:32
318Julia PenningtonTeam VitalityF3:27:32
319Ntswakele MotaungRand Water Athletic ClubM3:27:33
320Michael PappasBenoni NorthernsM3:27:35
321Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:27:36
322Robson NdlovuRand Athletic Club3:27:40
323Sicelo KuneneTeam VitalityM3:27:50
324Lindsay van AswegenKempton Road RunnersF3:28:02
325Zacharia MogotsiBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:28:04
326Andre de VilliersSunninghill StridersM3:28:04
327Dustin DumaresqMorningside Country Club3:28:09
328Norman KicheAEL Mining Athletic ClubM3:28:13
329Ronald NemaliliAlexandra BeatersM3:28:14
330Julanie BassonBorn2RunF3:28:21
331Werner van der BergBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:28:21
332Gordon TurnbullRand Athletic ClubM3:28:33
333Ketso TsekeliHi-Performance MidasM3:28:34
334Elias MatimulaneSouth African Post OfficeM3:28:34
335Motile MahlabaKwaThema StridersM3:28:37
336Thamsanqa ZwaneFat CatsM3:28:44
337Sithembele SihunuzaFat CatsM3:28:44
338Ndidzulafhi Shadrack SigamaFlorida3:28:45
339Elphus MkhwebaneFat CatsM3:28:45
340Zenzele MofokengTeam Vitality3:28:49
341Raphael NudingBorn2RunM3:28:50
342Mark RowlesWanderers Athletic ClubM3:28:52
343Amukelani MakhuveleTeam VitalityM3:28:54
344Bonnyfast DlaminiNgodwana Marathon Club3:29:04
345Andrew ShikwalakwalaNedbank Running ClubM3:29:08
346Thulani MbeleFat CatsM3:29:13
347Bongani David MsimangaFarananiM3:29:26
348Prince ChifambaLegends Athletic ClubM3:29:27
349Kieron FutterTeam VitalityM3:29:28
350Joseph ChikwaikwaiNedbank Running ClubM3:29:34
351Njabulo MoyoRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:29:39
352Robert RichardsonRand Road WarriorsM3:29:40
353Moses BaloyiFat CatsM3:29:45
354Lucky MasekoCity of EkurhuleniM3:29:45
355Ntshavheni MudauNedbank Running ClubM3:29:45
356Creswell Thibeli ThekoaneUlinda3:29:47
357John JonasTeam VitalityM3:29:48
358Johan NelIreneM3:29:52
359Manyeshe MamaileM3:29:58
360Michael-John JudgeWanderers Athletic ClubM3:29:58
361Legasa SerokaBenoni Northerns3:29:58
362Never MatiyaFloridaM3:30:11
363Nkosana Luka MadunaSasolM3:30:20
364Jateen BhanaRandburg HarriersM3:30:29
365Mdutywa MpondoKwaThema StridersM3:30:32
366Sibusiso NgwenaTeam VitalityM3:30:38
367Erick MatlouMultotec Athletic Club3:30:39
368Leo MeyerRandburg HarriersM3:30:41
369Clayton WiesnerBenoni NorthernsM3:30:49
370Xolela GangqaTeam VitalityM3:30:53
371Bernard van der KuilM3:30:59
372Enock MohodiBenoni NorthernsM3:31:02
373Itani Lawrence MukhesiSAPSM3:31:08
374Khomotso Comfort MalatjiDaveyton HeartsM3:31:12
375Gareth PowrieRand Athletic ClubM3:31:15
376Douglas RyderRand Athletic ClubM3:31:16
377Nestor EspinozaSunninghill StridersM3:31:17
378Livion Vusi NgweyaCool Running3:31:25
379Azwihangwisi MudzungaFarananiM3:31:34
380Jacob MokoenaArcelorMittalM3:31:49
381Johann van RooyenKempton Road RunnersM3:31:54
382Lisa FernandezKyalamiF3:32:00
383Mauritz OberholzerIreneM3:32:05
384Ernest Du ToitAlbertonM3:32:14
385Tebogo NyasheTeam VitalityM3:32:15
386Jacob MotsoaneJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM3:32:20
387Solomon Pitsi MokoeleSibanye Gold3:32:21
388Vusimuzi Hendry NdabaHoney LotusM3:32:21
389Terrance IeversTeam VitalityM3:32:23
390Sizwe MsomiSCAW HarriersM3:32:24
391Stephen PhillipsTeam VitalityM3:32:25
392Sibusiso TshabalalaClienteleM3:32:25
393Norman MadihlabaToyotaM3:32:28
394 Greg Gardner M 3:32:29
395Clara BettonF3:32:36
396Stefan MaronBedfordview Country ClubM3:32:49
397Siphamandla MtoloMiddelburgM3:32:51
398Sipho NdlovuRocky Road RunnersM3:32:52
399Clifford KianWanderers Athletic ClubM3:32:54
400Lebohang QobeteRustenburgM3:32:54
401Matodzi PhoshaKimberley PiratesM3:32:55
402Don RukandaTeam VitalityM3:32:58
403William MadunaRand Water Athletic ClubM3:33:00
404Haripragasen PadayacheeRand Athletic ClubM3:33:02
405Adri KotzeWingate Road RunnersF3:33:08
406Jabulani Moses NtlabatiCarlton Athletic ClubM3:33:18
407Velaphi Zacharia Mapefane3:33:26
408Solomzi MatwaTeam VitalityM3:33:29
409Klaas MaseoganeBenoni NorthernsM3:33:31
410Ian KentSunninghill StridersM3:33:31
411Mathias MujingaTeam VitalityM3:33:35
412Riaan CoetzerACSAM3:33:35
413John SterleyRandburg HarriersM3:33:45
414Bongani MlangeniTsutsumaniM3:33:51
415Jacob RamatheACSAM3:33:56
416Thamsanqa QuloLesedi Athletic ClubM3:33:58
417Patrick NendouvhadaTeam VitalityM3:34:04
418Mjabuliseni Dalton SibanyoniSAPSM3:34:18
419Ngwanamonna Simon MothapoDiepsloot3:34:21
420Simon GavhiTeam VitalityM3:34:25
421Christo van der MerweNedbank Running ClubM3:34:32
422Mosito MashaphaStandard BankM3:34:37
423Ndumiso ZuluPhumaM3:34:42
424Celumuca Phillip DladlaAlexandraM3:34:46
425Willem PotgieterRandburg HarriersM3:34:48
426James NukeriRainbowM3:34:52
427Zuko BooiFat CatsM3:34:55
428David BarnesRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:34:55
429Ashley RhodesTeam VitalityM3:34:58
430Martine BakerRand Athletic ClubF3:35:00
431Sinekhaya SiguqaPolokwaneM3:35:10
432Reginald NgcoboEskom GijimasM3:35:15
433David LekalakalaSebenzaM3:35:16
434Kagisho ManyashiArcadiaM3:35:16
435Hope Hedges MathotoSAPS3:35:21
436Clayton George MushwanaSAPSM3:35:21
437Stephen KupaNedbank Running ClubM3:35:30
438Daniele VieiraTeam VitalityM3:35:34
439Tshepho PhetlaTeam VitalityM3:35:36
440Marni van den BerghTeam VitalityF3:35:36
441Elisha MolapoCarleton Harriers3:35:36
442Sello MahlanguTeam VitalityM3:35:38
443Adriaan van BrakelTeam VitalityM3:35:41
444William Matsieng32GiM3:35:46
445Charles BogoshiRamaphosa Rejuvenation Athletic Club3:35:50
446Jane CherryVarsity KudusF3:35:51
447Kopeng BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersM3:35:52
448Peter VersterMiddelburgM3:35:56
449Michael HoveLegends Athletic ClubM3:35:56
450Trevor BoswellRocky Road RunnersM3:35:59
451Moses Patrick NkunaMorula Running ClubM3:36:09
452Gabrie CombrinckMTNM3:36:16
453Mlandeli MtwesiCity of EkurhuleniM3:36:19
454Kenneth ZwaneDaveyton HeartsM3:36:20
455Zacharia Ramorakane PuleArcelorMittalM3:36:21
456Siphiwe MagubaneFat CatsM3:36:26
457Craig PottsSunninghill StridersM3:36:29
458Dylan BaxterRand Athletic ClubM3:36:29
459Stephen KarnavosJeppe QuondamM3:36:38
460Heather PhipsonRand Athletic ClubF3:36:39
461Jan MahloEskom GijimasM3:36:46
462Tumiso MatshiyaPhobiansM3:36:47
463Sehogane Patrick MashabelaCity of EkurhuleniM3:36:49
464David LekawaCarleton HarriersM3:36:58
465Patrick WysoczarskiM3:37:04
466Tshite MasikeEskom Gijimas3:37:14
467Martin MalherbeRand Athletic ClubM3:37:16
468Moshe NgobeRicohM3:37:16
469Jeffrey CeleUlindaM3:37:17
470Nkosinathi MasekoTeam VitalityM3:37:18
471Andries NienaberMagnolia Road RunnersM3:37:20
472Bronwyn GordonTeam Vitality3:37:34
473Thozi VandaThe Runner's Store3:37:36
474Klaus BartelsBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:37:41
475Esmund DesaiM3:37:42
476 Thulani Hlongwane Anglo AmericanM 3:37:49
477Hendrietta PhaladiAEL Mining Athletic Club3:37:50
478Bryce BosseM3:37:50
479Malefa MoiloaNedbank Running Club3:37:54
480Thandisizwe NgxithoLukhanjiM3:38:02
481Tienus SnymanTeam VitalityM3:38:07
482Onismus Selaelo TshutshuTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM3:38:10
483Ignatius Nhlakanipho KhumaloOrlando3:38:13
484Nicki RyderRand Athletic ClubF3:38:16
485Sean BennettSunninghill StridersM3:38:17
486Sibosiso NkalaTeam VitalityM3:38:20
487Sello TiroWaterfall City Athletic ClubM3:38:24
488Mbuyiseni Simon MayiselaTeam Vitality3:38:26
489Modiri MatlaelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:38:29
490Johannes Dingane MokotoSAPSM3:38:30
491Arthur AdamsBrotherhoodM3:38:31
492Mark NurickJohannesburg HarriersM3:38:36
493Don CharlesNedbank Running ClubM3:38:40
494Mduduzi Joseph MtshaliKlerksdorpM3:38:46
495Kobus LudickKyalamiM3:38:50
496Philani NzimandeAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:38:55
497Fumani NgwenyaFat CatsM3:38:57
498Lucas Vusi MadonselaRicoh3:38:58
499Xolela KabalazaTeam VitalityM3:39:00
500Matheko MasemolaSoul CityM3:39:05
501John HoffmanIreneM3:39:06
502Marumo BogoshiFat CatsM3:39:07
503Nathi NtshingilaCorrectional ServicesM3:39:08
504Tsheledi MahlokoCorrectional Services3:39:08
505Rudolf OberholzerBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:39:08
506Owen MutetwaRandburg HarriersM3:39:08
507Saul GlassGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:39:10
508Cornelius JansenBenoni NorthernsM3:39:12
509Sam Kgattile MaimelaCorrectional Services3:39:13
510Mpepe MehlapeTeam VitalityM3:39:15
511Musa SelepeKwaThema StridersM3:39:18
512Cleo ThangoaneRainbowM3:39:20
513Seregobonoa Evans LentsoaneKwaThema Striders3:39:26
514Gibson NyembeziMakanaM3:39:33
515Chris FerreiraTuksM3:39:39
516Abram Masekgaole MatibidiTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM3:39:42
517Marc DanielBenoni NorthernsM3:39:44
518Claire AndersonRand Athletic ClubF3:39:50
519Neil Du PlessisRandburg HarriersM3:39:52
520Mpho Sylvester SebolaNedbank Running ClubM3:39:57
521Ciaran BurnandJeppe QuondamM3:40:05
522Lugcino MpongwanaTeam VitalityM3:40:08
523Thomas MokoenaEmfuleniM3:40:09
524Paul BirkettTeam VitalityM3:40:13
525Mduduzi Johannes NyalungaNgodwana Marathon ClubM3:40:14
526Chuma DinisoRand Athletic ClubM3:40:19
527Kwena Alfred MangalaCity of EkurhuleniM3:40:22
528Simon Mbongiseni MdhlaloseRocky Road RunnersF3:40:22
529Arina de KlerkF3:40:25
530Maxwell SacksJeppe QuondamM3:40:25
531Willie WatsonWingate Road RunnersM3:40:25
532Doug JonesRand Athletic ClubM3:40:31
533Eugene SmitTeam VitalityM3:40:39
534Nicky WebbRandburg HarriersF3:40:39
535Thabo KoboekaeRand Athletic ClubM3:40:40
536Paul BarkerM3:40:43
537Mthokozisi NcubeDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M3:40:45
538Campbell McclureFitness from AfricaM3:40:51
539Juan VillamizarRand Athletic ClubM3:40:53
540Sibusiso VilaneBorn to WinM3:40:56
541Gibson Magodie NdlovuWhite CityM3:41:03
542David FormbyRand Athletic ClubM3:41:03
543Strinivasen ReddyGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:41:06
544Theunis GunterTeam VitalityM3:41:20
545David SefatsaJohnson MattheyM3:41:27
546Vuyani MahlongweM3:41:33
547Marc van OlstPiratesM3:41:35
548Ramoseki Klaas ModimolaAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM3:41:36
549Rudolf MononyaneTeam VitalityM3:41:44
550General SenyadiwaPiratesM3:41:45
551Tseko SebegoSasolburgM3:41:48
552Lianne ReyRand Athletic ClubF3:41:48
553Winile MakhobaCorrectional ServicesF3:41:50
554Albert GreeffBorn2RunM3:41:52
555Phillip MavusoCheetahsM3:41:54
556Wellington PhillipsCorrectional ServicesM3:41:55
557Petrus MakhutleAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM3:41:55
558Thabiso PakalithaLeeuwkopM3:41:57
559Moses Noko MokobodiCorrectional Services3:41:57
560Ishmael Lebogang MaswanganyeUlinda3:42:01
561Jared MarksRocky Road RunnersM3:42:02
562Sibusiso MagudulelaRainbowM3:42:06
563Richard NeneOrlandoM3:42:09
564Thobeka MhlahloSAPSF3:42:13
565Magwai JonasFolang Mokerong Athletic Club3:42:14
566Mzwakile NtlekeniRocky Road RunnersM3:42:17
567Richard CohenRand Athletic ClubM3:42:18
568Rob PassmoreBorn2Run3:42:21
569Chad CostaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:42:21
570Mpendulo CukwanaKatlehongM3:42:22
571Joseph ChidiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:42:23
572Nare MatlalaTeam VitalityM3:42:38
573Malusi ManyathiTeam VitalityM3:42:44
574Takalani SithaguSAPSM3:42:46
575Tendani SithaguTelkomM3:42:46
576Jared WatersTeam VitalityM3:42:49
577Sharheed KassimPegasusM3:42:56
578Rashid KassimPegasusM3:42:57
579Mapaka BokabaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M3:43:02
580Matsimele MphahleleThe Runner's StoreM3:43:09
581Mikea KubayiFat CatsM3:43:19
582Muhammad Anees TillyAutostyleM3:43:22
583Emrie van den HeeverSecundaF3:43:26
584Anton FerreiraAlbertonM3:43:27
585Bradley StuddardBorn2RunM3:43:29
586Keith KendallRand Road WarriorsM3:43:31
587Carika CurlewisTuksF3:43:33
588Mzokuthula Allen DlaminiRoodepoortM3:43:38
589Mbongiseni Jacob BhandaNewcastle Harriers3:43:47
590Desmond RaphaduIreneM3:43:50
591Caron GieseRand Athletic Club3:44:01
592Maijane MankoeBidvestM3:44:08
593Tseko Meshack MaboteBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:44:20
594Lebogang MosomaThe Disciples Athletic ClubM3:44:21
595Mahubedu SekhukhuneTeam VitalityM3:44:21
596Eric PeeteTeam VitalityM3:44:25
597Tsumbedzo MunyaiJust Running Athletic ClubM3:44:27
598Bongani Patrick LubisiCarlton Athletic Club3:44:33
599Stephen Johannes MsimangoBenoni Northerns3:44:41
600Sipho DumakudeBenoni NorthernsM3:44:41
601Machuene ShapoBarloworld Equipment Athletic ClubM3:44:46
602Jaco de VriesRandburg HarriersM3:44:47
603Denise de SouzaRandburg HarriersF3:44:47
604Melinda Jansen van VuurenBenoni NorthernsF3:44:51
605Bushu MotlhagodiRoodepoortM3:44:57
606Matome RasekgalaPolokwaneM3:45:00
607Mzwandile NdebelaLesedi Athletic Club3:45:02
608Thabo KhampepeGermiston Callies HarriersM3:45:05
609Ofentse MokhutshwaneTeam VitalityM3:45:06
610Barry Maitland-StuartRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:45:06
611Stanley NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM3:45:12
612Calvin MasekoM3:45:13
613Patrick MajoziNedbank Running ClubM3:45:17
614 Stanley Sibanda M 3:45:19
615Pieter VenterTeam VitalityM3:45:21
616Ayanda Mabuyakhulu32GiF3:45:25
617Greg HoldingFourways Road RunnersM3:45:28
618 James Tito F 3:45:44
619Moses ModibaPhobiansM3:45:47
620Johannes VilakaziTeam VitalityM3:45:50
621Cleopas HwinyaTeam VitalityM3:45:55
622Innocent Agreement MacibeloSAPSM3:45:55
623Sandra MalefetseFat Cats3:45:56
624Nonhlanhla MothaRustenburgF3:45:57
625Phumzile XakekaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM3:45:57
626John MositoRustenburgM3:45:58
627Matomo KubjanaPolokwaneM3:45:59
628Michael FleshelJeppe QuondamM3:46:09
629Nokwanda TshivhaseMakanaF3:46:12
630Godwin OfentseAEL Mining Athletic Club3:46:14
631Sibusiso MahlanguTeam VitalityM3:46:18
632Timothy Jam MthembuSt Johns CollegeM3:46:20
633Sibusiso XabaStandard BankM3:46:22
634Modibedi MokoenaKatlehongM3:46:22
635Lungani ZuluAnglo AmericanM3:46:23
636Siphiwe Lucky ZondoStandard Bank3:46:26
637Tlangelani MaswanganyiNedbank Running ClubM3:46:29
638Amanda WilliamsKPMG Running ClubF3:46:31
639Benjamin LouwWanderers Athletic ClubM3:46:36
640Helena OberholzerPiratesF3:46:42
641Wayne ReadheadJeppe QuondamM3:46:43
642James HaydockOld EdwardianM3:46:43
643Jefrey MugwagwaAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM3:47:02
644Moroakiti MahloelePolokwane3:47:05
645Deon CronjeKempton Road RunnersM3:47:06
646Pure NdlovuAwesome RunnersM3:47:08
647Anli GroblerTeam VitalityF3:47:19
648Siyabonga RadebeNedbank Running ClubM3:47:21
649Malesela Joel PhagoSebenzaM3:47:21
650Ryan KalkRocky Road RunnersM3:47:25
651Disebo ThebapeloRand Water Athletic ClubF3:47:27
652Innocent RadebeTeam VitalityM3:47:30
653Phetedi Simon RadingwanaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM3:47:31
654Lee PyoosStandard BankM3:47:33
655Lebogang Tennson KolaCarlton Athletic Club3:47:35
656Keri Swift32GiF3:47:36
657Charles MdwabaTeam VitalityM3:47:38
658Richard JubberTeam VitalityM3:47:39
659Francis GraySunninghill StridersM3:47:39
660Douglas de BruynDHS Old BoysM3:47:40
661Carmen Janse van RensburgRocky Road RunnersF3:47:42
662Frank SchweglerRocky Road RunnersM3:47:43
663Albert Lesiba MmotlaneK-Way Gallopers3:47:49
664Sandile GxavuSunninghill StridersM3:47:57
665Jonathan HislopWanderers Athletic ClubM3:48:02
666Isaac NhlekoUkhoziM3:48:02
667Valerie WatsonRunavation3:48:04
668Vusumuzi DlaminiTeam VitalityM3:48:05
669Ekard DicksTeam VitalityM3:48:06
670Siyabonga DikoArcadiaM3:48:09
671Quinton PienaarTeam VitalityM3:48:10
672Leonard FernandezKyalamiM3:48:14
673Kyle PiearsKyalamiM3:48:14
674Louis AbbottKempton Road RunnersM3:48:21
675Jonathon BeardRocky Road RunnersM3:48:25
676Caiphus MashaoTeam VitalityM3:48:29
677Godfrey Matimba NdhlovuNedbank Running Club3:48:32
678Anele SongelwaFat CatsM3:48:35
679Ross McmurdoBenoni NorthernsM3:48:37
680Titus Sethibe MohubeduSamancor Chrome3:48:40
681Naas Janse van RensburgTuksM3:48:43
682Paul NorrisTeam VitalityM3:48:43
683Sheldon BakerDabulamanzi CanoeM3:48:44
684Zibuse DlaminiPanorama Running ClubM3:48:45
685Susie SnellOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubF3:48:46
686Richard HowardRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:48:46
687Maison MaimelaUmjantshi SocialM3:48:50
688Hlayisani RikhotsoManoniM3:48:54
689Elvis TshupetsoSoweto HeartsM3:48:54
690Nqobile PhewaTeam VitalityM3:48:54
691Kenny MejoaneTeam Vitality3:48:56
692Tebogo MasalesaTeam Vitality3:48:58
693Tulani MadavhuTeam VitalityM3:48:58
694 Brian Masango M 3:48:58
695Mxolisi ChilizaGermiston Callies HarriersM3:49:00
696Cornelius BaardNedbank Running ClubM3:49:02
697Ishmael MogoboyaFat CatsM3:49:02
698Bekumuzi ZwaneVodacom Yebo StridersM3:49:05
699Siviwe KoyanaRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:49:08
700Amos TjianeNedbank Running ClubM3:49:12
701Baamogeng Amo HubeArcelorMittalM3:49:24
702Tony TimmBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM3:49:28
703Clifford Sizwe SokhelaTeam VitalityM3:49:28
704Ratlou Walter MalatjeOlifantsfonteinM3:49:32
705Matome RamachelaEskom GijimasM3:49:40
706Bongani MabizelaAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM3:49:41
707Loyiso PethuTeam VitalityM3:49:41
708Morapeli RadileStatistics South AfricaM3:49:44
709Tumelo MaganoM3:49:46
710Ross GrayFourways Road RunnersM3:49:47
711Malibongwe Lorenzo MdanyanaSoweto Athletic ClubM3:49:52
712Ropafadzo ChiradzaTeam VitalityM3:49:54
713Tim WalterTeam VitalityM3:49:59
714Itumeleng SetaboleTeam Vitality3:49:59
715Ferdinand van TonderStridersM3:50:07
716Phila SitholeTeam VitalityM3:50:07
717Craig HeydenrychRandburg HarriersM3:50:10
718Mthobisi MabasoFat CatsM3:50:10
719Thulani MafalalaFat CatsM3:50:11
720Joshua MaleleFat CatsM3:50:11
721Yonita MartoRandburg HarriersF3:50:11
722Joseph MumbireReal GijimasM3:50:12
723Damaris MakgailaEskom GijimasF3:50:20
724Khumbulani DlaminiMaxed EliteM3:50:23
725Toni ModibaTelkomM3:50:24
726Jacques BothaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM3:50:27
727Andrew MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM3:50:32
728Moses SingoTeam VitalityM3:50:33
729Ephraim MagopaneCorrectional ServicesM3:50:39
730Stanley MathekgaRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:50:43
731Nhlanhla MdlaloseKagiso StridersM3:50:44
732Yunis FrancisPiratesM3:50:46
733Ishmael BastermanArcelorMittalM3:50:48
734Mulutanyi Stanley SelsaniStriders3:50:59
735Gustav TerryNedbank Running ClubM3:51:07
736Hlekulane Martin MabandaAnglo AmericanM3:51:08
737Schalk VisagieVoortrekker MonumentM3:51:26
738Itumeleng DipitsiVryburg MultisportM3:51:30
739Itumeleng DipitsiGoldfields FET CollegeM3:51:31
740Naweed PatelUniversity of South AfricaM3:51:35
741Danie BarnardRunning InnM3:51:35
742Colin MitchleyPiratesM3:51:35
743 Mduduzi Luthuli M 3:51:36
744Nathan McleanMercuryM3:51:39
745Sizwe GaziTeam Vitality3:51:39
746Noluntu SolaniOld MutualF3:51:39
747Stephen SmithRand Athletic ClubM3:51:44
748Caroline SmithRand Athletic ClubF3:51:44
749Lawrance MatsapolaSasolM3:51:45
750Jerome LawrenceRand Athletic ClubM3:51:46
751Tebogo MarediTeam VitalityM3:51:48
752Cuthbert Kwena MabeM3:51:50
753Fh ElzarifRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:51:52
754David GoldsworthyFaku ChiefsM3:51:54
755Marcus ManamelaSparM3:51:56
756Victor LeonardoBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:51:58
757Asaf Monotsha ChegoOlifantsfontein3:51:59
758Isaac MpelaTeam VitalityM3:52:01
759Siphokazi MenziwaBorn2RunF3:52:03
760Jonathan CohenTeam VitalityM3:52:04
761David PulaKempton Road RunnersM3:52:05
762Putu Solomon BaloyiTeam VitalityM3:52:06
763Rudzani TshifhumuloRandburg HarriersM3:52:21
764Tinashe MumbireReal GijimasM3:52:24
765Wayne van StraatenNedbank Running ClubM3:52:25
766Joe MthimunyeJeppe QuondamM3:52:26
767Thapelo Richard ChibaseMultiChoice3:52:27
768Ronny NdhlovuAlexandraM3:52:29
769Frans BadenhorstTeam VitalityM3:52:29
770Kwena PapolaPolokwaneM3:52:31
771Petrus Leroux JordaanHi-Performance Midas3:52:37
772Olive StumkeHi-Performance MidasF3:52:37
773Emile MyburghIreneM3:52:39
774Tichayana MakotaNBCM3:52:40
775Fazil BhanaM3:52:44
776Christoph KubekaTeam Vitality3:52:46
777Darlington NgaisoTeam VitalityM3:52:47
778Thinamano NengwekhuluZwakalaM3:52:53
779Michael NgcoboOnderbergM3:52:55
780Tracey AkeroydRand Athletic ClubF3:52:56
781Chris PatriciosSunninghill StridersM3:52:57
782Phumlani MthembuRainbowM3:52:59
783Andrew DhliwayoJoy GlobalM3:52:59
784Richard NgwenyaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:53:00
785Bhekizenzo Lindani NxeleSAPS3:53:01
786Michael ShawRand Athletic ClubM3:53:09
787Nkosinathi MtsweniTeam VitalityM3:53:09
788Professor MasukuCarlton Athletic Club3:53:09
789Rodney HundermarkM3:53:15
790Heleen de BruinIreneF3:53:16
791Sibusiso NgubeniStandard BankM3:53:17
792Mpanana MalebatiZwakalaM3:53:23
793August MosehlaKempton Road RunnersM3:53:32
794Sikelelwa BolaniTeam VitalityF3:53:34
795Bongani BuhlaluFat CatsM3:53:40
796Thomas BaloyiAlexandraM3:53:40
797Sello Terrance MabalaRocky Road RunnersM3:53:40
798Karabo SiyilaTeam VitalityF3:53:45
799Sean AspoasRand Athletic ClubM3:53:49
800Taryn OppermanTeam VitalityF3:53:50
801Kgabo Theophilus ManamelaArcelorMittalM3:53:50
802Uriel GochinRocky Road RunnersM3:53:51
803Pierre MoutonRoodepoortM3:53:53
804Andre VenterGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:53:53
805Tebogo TsotetsiRainbowF3:53:54
806Tsholofelo NkoliTeam VitalityM3:54:00
807Steven CurtisKempton Road RunnersM3:54:01
808Chanel WehrstedtBorn2RunF3:54:04
809Soul SiweleNelspruitM3:54:05
810Jurgen WehrstedtBorn2RunM3:54:08
811Andile GxagxisoMaxed EliteM3:54:10
812 Johann Robert Meyer 3:54:13
813Sebolai Warren MasemolaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club3:54:18
814Mncanyiswa DlokovanaHarambeM3:54:22
815Hangwani MakwarelaMzansi Athletic ClubM3:54:23
816Sandy MadzhieRainbowM3:54:25
817Brandon SmithPhobiansM3:54:27
818Mbuso Phillip MabenaKwaThema Striders3:54:27
819Comfort SelebiKempton Road RunnersF3:54:28
820Samuel BafitiAnglo RPM Marathon Club3:54:29
821Christopher LayRand Road WarriorsM3:54:34
822Noel HarrisSunninghill StridersM3:54:38
823Arnold RavhutuluSoul CityM3:54:39
824Siphiwe NhlapoKwaThema StridersF3:54:41
825Karl SchmidtRand Athletic ClubM3:54:45
826Robert HurryDabulamanzi CanoeM3:54:47
827 Raymond Greig M 3:54:47
828Julia WilliamsSunninghill StridersF3:54:49
829John WilliamsSunninghill StridersM3:54:49
830Bongani HlongwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:54:51
831Craig van DykBenoni NorthernsM3:54:53
832Craig TurtonM3:54:54
833David KraitzickTeam Vitality3:54:55
834Anna WysoczarskaRand Athletic ClubF3:54:55
835Jaenrt PietersenArcelorMittal3:55:00
836 Tybe Mulando 3:55:05
837Sewata Ceprick MasediNedbank Running Club3:55:06
838Willem MareMagnolia Road RunnersM3:55:08
839Mosima MakgamathaSouth African Post OfficeM3:55:11
840Dushanka AndjelopoljJohannesburg Country Club3:55:12
841Heino GehleM3:55:12
842Kgeledi Alfred MorulaneFord3:55:17
843Modiegi PooleTeam VitalityF3:55:20
844Thomas TshukuduTeam VitalityM3:55:22
845Joan van WyngaardF3:55:26
846Keith FisherWingate Road RunnersM3:55:29
847Herman MogaleModikwaM3:55:34
848Sibusiso SabelaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:55:35
849Koena MpatiM3:55:38
850Jonathan PimmJeppe QuondamM3:55:40
851Shaun AlcockBenoni Northerns3:55:56
852Deon AdriaanseEersterustM3:55:59
853Etienne LouwGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:56:02
854Darryl LouwKPMG Running ClubM3:56:02
855Aaron Bhoboza MashininiStandard Bank3:56:03
856Collin KhuzwayoNedbank Running ClubM3:56:04
857Anthony KirsteinTeam Vitality3:56:10
858Clayton AndersonVarsity KudusM3:56:11
859Sihle MananaHoney LotusM3:56:16
860Ignatius MudauGermiston Callies HarriersM3:56:17
861Emily MbeleTeam VitalityF3:56:17
862Nqwava MaleyanaGolden Reef Road Runners3:56:19
863Maribe MamaboloCorrectional ServicesM3:56:20
864Hilton SchipholtFourways Road RunnersM3:56:21
865Aron MahloeleEskom GijimasM3:56:22
866Mavis MapheteEskom GijimasF3:56:22
867Jan van der MerweM3:56:23
868Peter MekgweFourways Road RunnersM3:56:29
869Lizette PeroldNedbank Running ClubF3:56:29
870Corne KrugerPhobiansM3:56:33
871Dirk BloemTeam VitalityM3:56:34
872Elsmarie Jansen van RensburgSouth African Reserve BankF3:56:41
873Mafonko Klaas AphaneRainbow3:56:44
874Jacques LabuschagneTeam VitalityM3:56:45
875Mooketsi MadumoM3:56:45
876Darren Webb WebbJeppe Quondam3:56:49
877Moses TshabalalaSprings Platinum RefineryM3:56:49
878Anania NgwenyaRand Athletic ClubM3:56:50
879Alfred SkhosanaKempton Road RunnersM3:56:53
880Mabatalale NtshehiCorrectional ServicesM3:56:54
881Phuti MesoTeam VitalityM3:56:55
882Wellington SibandeRandburg HarriersM3:56:55
883Mboneni Isaac KhozaTeam VitalityM3:56:55
884Sikhumbuzo MadiDiepkloofM3:56:55
885Thulane ZikhaliNedbank Running ClubM3:56:55
886Sello MocheKwaThema StridersM3:56:56
887Lorence NtimaneFat CatsM3:56:56
888 Hlongwane DiepkloofM 3:56:56
889Edmund Du ToitFloridaM3:56:57
890Alan SalzwedelNedbank Running ClubM3:56:57
891Bridget KeeFaku ChiefsF3:56:58
892Leon Du PlessisFloridaM3:56:58
893Charles RussellNedbank Running ClubM3:56:58
894Ronny MahoriRun/Walk for LifeM3:56:59
895Franky TitoParadise Quality LifestyleM3:56:59
896Bhekithemba Siyabonga ThwalaSABC3:57:01
897Dawood CassimFloridaM3:57:01
898Martiens PrinslooTuksM3:57:01
899Nchoke RaphelaChamberM3:57:03
900George SkhosanaTeam VitalityM3:57:05
901Cornelius XabaDiepkloofM3:57:06
902Thembokuhle BhenguSunninghill StridersM3:57:09
903Madodonke MpetshwaThe Runner's StoreM3:57:11
904Macdonald MokweleFloridaM3:57:13
905Duncan CraggsRand Athletic ClubM3:57:13
906Clement WestleySprings StridersM3:57:14
907Jacques SmithStridersM3:57:14
908Adriaan JonkerJeppe QuondamM3:57:15
909Anel EsterhuizenMiWay WarriorsF3:57:15
910Johannes A DriesBenoni Northerns3:57:18
911Tlangelani MthimkhuluLegogote VillagersF3:57:18
912Ngonidzashe Musah VerengaLegends Athletic Club3:57:18
913Nelisa NtshingaFat CatsF3:57:18
914Dennis MothelesiColossus AerobicM3:57:18
915David ShabalalaTsakaneM3:57:22
916Barry ClarkeNedbank Running ClubM3:57:23
917Roberto van GaalenBorn2RunM3:57:26
918Jannie GroblerMagnolia Road RunnersM3:57:27
919Makwetja MoloisiRocky Road RunnersM3:57:29
920Gavin de LangeRand Athletic ClubM3:57:32
921Tim MumbaRandburg HarriersM3:57:33
922Greig PringleMagnolia Road RunnersM3:57:34
923Derek WrightBenoni NorthernsM3:57:36
924Fisher MashegoNedbank Running ClubM3:57:37
925Sarah PelleboerFourways Road RunnersF3:57:41
926Susan BromfieldFourways Road RunnersF3:57:41
927Bongani DladlaDiepkloofM3:57:41
928Aaron Sobi MolekoSouth African AirwaysM3:57:44
929Taryn TownsendBenoni NorthernsF3:57:45
930Wouter van BockelM3:57:50
931Coren DanielsEersterustM3:57:55
932Sikhumukane RadebeBMWM3:57:55
933Brendon LowsonJeppe QuondamM3:57:56
934John McdonaldJeppe QuondamM3:57:56
935Victor McunuEskom GijimasM3:57:57
936Lucas PhakaTeam VitalityM3:58:02
937Cedrick MampuruBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:58:03
938Peter PurdonFloridaM3:58:04
939Catherine ElstobDeloitteF3:58:05
940Geoffrey RuisJeppe QuondamM3:58:05
941 Jaco Swart Wanderers Athletic ClubM 3:58:06
942Lene SwartF3:58:06
943Njabulo ButheleziMiddelburgM3:58:09
944Bigboy NgutshaneMoreteleM3:58:11
945Warrick ButlerRandburg HarriersM3:58:16
946Norman AbrahamRandburg HarriersM3:58:16
947Thomas StumkeHi-Performance MidasM3:58:17
948Khosime MasangoKwaThema StridersM3:58:18
949Noah PooBMWM3:58:20
950Sydney MoloiSAPS3:58:20
951Noleen JansenStandard BankF3:58:21
952Mojalefa MositoTelkomM3:58:23
953Rikkie SeeburonSunward SlipstreamersM3:58:23
954Rui Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM3:58:24
955Christopher TakalaniAmpa Athletic ClubM3:58:24
956Richard PoortierRandburg HarriersM3:58:24
957Todani MukasweNedbank Running ClubF3:58:25
958Daniel Irish ModisakengRustenburg3:58:25
959Avron KrasnerJeppe QuondamM3:58:28
960Jeremia MosothoVarsity SportsM3:58:32
961Nndwamato DangaleTeam VitalityM3:58:34
962Warren MattheeJeppe QuondamM3:58:35
963Tahleho NketsiGoldfields FET CollegeM3:58:36
964Shenyana NkomoTeam VitalityM3:58:36
965Thabo MatsepeTeam VitalityM3:58:37
966Zamekile Richard RasmeniEbenezer3:58:38
967Carien JordanKhosa Road RunnersF3:58:39
968Herman PotgieterTeam VitalityM3:58:39
969Khanyiso NdlovuFourways Road RunnersM3:58:40
970Phetole Errol LebeaDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM3:58:42
971Ronny MotauDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM3:58:42
972Theo de VilliersAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM3:58:44
973Musa DlaminiEskom GijimasM3:58:49
974Bradley Oakley-BrownFit 2000M3:58:49
975 Johan Coetzee MiddelburgM 3:58:51
976Thabo NkomoThe Runner's StoreM3:58:52
977Caiphus ShilengeFat CatsM3:58:53
978Shane McgregorBenoni NorthernsM3:58:53
979Grant WrightBenoni NorthernsM3:58:53
980Basil FreitasLiberty Own Your LifeM3:58:54
981Philani VundlaNedbank Running ClubM3:58:56
982Conrad WilliamsLiberty Own Your LifeM3:58:58
983Mark KrugBorn2RunM3:58:59
984Malefetsane ModupeTeam VitalityM3:59:02
985Cornel MetcalfeCarletonvilleF3:59:02
986Tshepo MoeraneMoreteleM3:59:04
987Melandie TaljaardtTuksF3:59:05
988William WilsonBenoni NorthernsM3:59:09
989Fulufhelo GadivhanaCorrectional Services3:59:13
990Fanyana Amos NdinisaStandertonM3:59:16
991Sarel CilliersNedbank Running ClubM3:59:17
992Ellon MosuoeMoreteleM3:59:19
993Duane PorterJeppe QuondamM3:59:20
994Sally BarkerSunninghill Striders3:59:23
995Wiaan van der WesthuizenBorn2RunM3:59:23
996Lloyd BarkerSunninghill StridersM3:59:23
997Teboho KabiFat CatsM3:59:23
998Rohit BhoolaTeam VitalityM3:59:24
999Mohapi MotaungAlexandraM3:59:24
1000Thato MekaFat CatsF3:59:24
1001Stanley MwawaSABCM3:59:24
1002Dumisane NdimandeSunward SlipstreamersM3:59:25
1003Gavin MorrowMorningside Country ClubM3:59:25
1004Bulukani NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:59:26
1005Willem KersaaiEskom GijimasM3:59:26
1006Sello Gladstone MaemaMafikeng Road Runners3:59:31
1007Mario Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM3:59:32
1008Bheki MasekoTeam Vitality3:59:34
1009Bongane KhumaloTeam VitalityM3:59:38
1010Susan MdakaGermiston Callies HarriersF3:59:39
1011Robert LaneJohannesburg Country ClubM3:59:39
1012Jaasi MunankaRand Athletic ClubM3:59:39
1013Mason MfuyoPretoria West Athletic ClubM3:59:40
1014Nhlanhla HlongwaneTeam VitalityM3:59:40
1015Tapiwa Uriel MasinyaneM3:59:40
1016Werner Du BuissonTeam VitalityM3:59:41
1017Janine BlomkerRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:59:41
1018Celani MyezaEskom GijimasM3:59:41
1019George MathelelaTeam VitalityM3:59:42
1020Khulekani MatheSunninghill StridersM3:59:42
1021Sibusiso Merfuse MakhuboEskom GijimasM3:59:42
1022Sbusiso MlangeniTeam VitalityM3:59:42
1023Yolo MatakaEyethu Athletic ClubM3:59:42
1024Mpho SekeseSCAW HarriersM3:59:42
1025Mduduzi DubeRustenburgM3:59:43
1026Ethiene MaraisNedbank Running ClubM3:59:43
1027Lucas FunaniAnglo AmericanM3:59:43
1028Nasiegh HamdulayFitness from AfricaM3:59:44
1029Nelson MathebulaMorningside Country Club3:59:44
1030Goodsherpard NkosiNedbank Running ClubM3:59:44
1031Sandile HlabisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:59:44
1032Setha MhlambiCarnival City RunnersM3:59:45
1033Tshepo TwalaAnglo AmericanM3:59:45
1034Joel MakenaSouth African BreweriesM3:59:51
1035Fabian NamRocky Road RunnersM3:59:52
1036Banele SibekoZonkizizweM3:59:53
1037Mosima HopaneOld MutualF3:59:53
1038Clive TshoaediBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:59:56
1039Mark AndrewJohannesburg Country ClubM3:59:57
1040Michael JobOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM3:59:58
1041Arthur DaviesOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM3:59:58
1042Afrika TauFat CatsM4:00:07
1043Lisborn KomaneNedbank Running Club4:00:11
1044Roger BuckSunninghill StridersM4:00:13
1045Sibusiso MkhizeEskom GijimasM4:00:14
1046Itumeleng MatshabaUkhoziM4:00:14
1047Robert MolepoJeppe Quondam4:00:16
1048Ronald GrimmerRand Athletic ClubM4:00:19
1049Mmusi MolefeAmpa Athletic ClubM4:00:20
1050Ian Robert VosRand Athletic Club4:00:21
1051Retshedisitswe MebaloEskom GijimasM4:00:23
1052Squire FlintBenoni NorthernsM4:00:23
1053Setjhaba KolotiTeam VitalityM4:00:26
1054Marcus NdobeSAPSM4:00:28
1055Thabo MaakeTeam Vitality4:00:32
1056Chris DavelMidackM4:00:35
1057Tanya BrinkRoodepoortF4:00:37
1058Sibusiso HabileTeam VitalityM4:00:41
1059Moses ObakengBenoni Northerns4:00:51
1060Johannes MoloiAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM4:00:56
1061Carl PhalaNelspruitM4:01:00
1062Beau MasangoCarlton Athletic ClubM4:01:02
1063Mfundo HadebeIreneM4:01:02
1064Henry OertelMorningside Country ClubM4:01:04
1065Cynthia DodoJeppe QuondamF4:01:04
1066Mark AllenHillcrest Villagers4:01:10
1067Leigh-Ann BowdenBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:01:15
1068Mandlenkosi KhumaloCSIRM4:01:15
1069Tamaryn BeckleyBedfordview Country ClubF4:01:15
1070Riaan van NiekerkBenoni NorthernsM4:01:19
1071Siphiwe Jeremia MsimangaMeadowlandsM4:01:23
1072Byron NaudeBenoni NorthernsM4:01:30
1073Desmond KalamerKempton Road RunnersM4:01:30
1074Jenny BathKyalamiF4:01:33
1075Johny KekanaTsutsumaniM4:01:37
1076Nkosinathi NkunaTsutsumaniM4:01:38
1077Goodman MahlanguAEL Mining Athletic ClubM4:01:39
1078Simon Alderson-SmithKyalamiM4:01:39
1079Jared AdamsM4:01:43
1080Chantelle FourieBenoni NorthernsF4:01:46
1081Bantse MalekaFat CatsF4:01:53
1082Oupa MasilelaTeam VitalityM4:02:01
1083Peter MonyaiCorrectional ServicesM4:02:02
1084Thato MahlanguAnglo AmericanM4:02:13
1085Oupa MareletseJohannesburg HarriersM4:02:14
1086Jeff TshikhudoOld Mutual4:02:39
1087Victor BusoTsutsumaniM4:02:44
1088Ashley CookVarsity KudusM4:02:59
1089Tshepo MahlanguKwaThema Striders4:02:59
1090Putsoane Moses MashitaKagiso Striders4:03:00
1091Charles MasekoamengSasolM4:03:02
1092Themba DubeSprings Platinum RefineryM4:03:07
1093Jaun-Pierre StringerRustenburg Multisport Club4:03:12
1094Fhatuwani MakhadoLegends Athletic ClubM4:03:14
1095Vincent NemukulaKempton Road RunnersM4:03:14
1096Mpho Given MogoboyaTeam Vitality4:03:16
1097Rhinus DavelSolidariteit4:03:17
1098Emmanuel NkwanaMazdaM4:03:18
1099Khazamula ChabalalaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:03:21
1100Russell WeareMorningside Country ClubM4:03:21
1101Justin StoopTeam VitalityM4:03:22
1102Glen HarveyTeam Vitality4:03:25
1103Raymond ZimblerRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:03:26
1104David MaponyaEvander Gold MinesM4:03:32
1105 Joanna Withaar 4:03:32
1106Dries BeetgeTeam VitalityM4:03:34
1107Nellie MarxTeam VitalityF4:03:34
1108Steven LukerTeam VitalityM4:03:34
1109Sharon BarnardRunavationF4:03:34
1110Albino Niguel NunguambeSouth African Post Office4:03:43
1111Nkosikhona MtshutshaneVodacom Yebo StridersM4:03:44
1112Ignatius MolawaStridersM4:03:46
1113David LangKlerksdorpM4:03:48
1114Innocent PhiriNelspruitM4:03:49
1115Toby HoneJeppe QuondamM4:03:52
1116Kirsten WalterTeam VitalityF4:03:52
1117Linda DlaminiFat CatsM4:03:52
1118Leigh LidgeyRand Athletic ClubF4:03:53
1119Thomson SibandaRainbowM4:03:54
1120Graham ParkerBedfordview Country ClubM4:03:56
1121Sfiso NtjaneAnglo American4:03:58
1122Zukisa MagadlaRocky Road RunnersM4:03:59
1123Morena MotaungHarmony StridersM4:04:00
1124Luiz PintoGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:04:03
1125Mahlodi MokgoshingEskom GijimasF4:04:03
1126Thamsanqa MkhwanaziParadise Quality LifestyleM4:04:03
1127Caitlin TraceyAchilles4:04:06
1128Riaan VenterRunning InnM4:04:11
1129Bernard LetlaloAEL Mining Athletic ClubM4:04:12
1130Sifiso NalaTeam VitalityM4:04:14
1131Ikanyeng NalaTeam VitalityF4:04:15
1132Hlengiwe RadebeTeam VitalityF4:04:16
1133Emile AnnandaleTeam VitalityM4:04:19
1134Emmanuel MailulaPoweradeM4:04:25
1135Graeme CarlsonRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:04:27
1136Thabo RaphahleloJohnson MattheyM4:04:28
1137Björn UysBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:04:30
1138Arne VorsterTeam VitalityM4:04:37
1139Justin MiloRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:04:38
1140Ntethelelo MbheleExxaroM4:04:51
1141Sherene LahoudRandburg HarriersF4:04:52
1142Darryl JagoTeam VitalityM4:04:54
1143Ahmad AlliRocky Road RunnersM4:04:57
1144Jacquie Mc IlduffBenoni NorthernsF4:05:06
1145Liezl NaudeKempton Road Runners4:05:07
1146Thulani MsaneNedbank Running ClubM4:05:19
1147Ndabenhle Jetro NdabaNedbank Running Club4:05:19
1148Elias SitholeTeam VitalityM4:05:20
1149Collin MlangeniSoweto Cabal4:05:23
1150Moeketsi Johannes NovemberSAPS4:05:28
1151Julie ShadwellTeam VitalityF4:05:29
1152 Jacqui Pougnet 4:05:34
1153Gezani MakhubelaSAPSM4:05:36
1154Shane MathetaBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:05:39
1155Brett StaveleyFaku Chiefs4:05:43
1156 Brett Staveley 4:05:44
1157Farayi Blessing ManatseNedbank Running ClubM4:05:51
1158 David Maasdorp M 4:05:53
1159Mthunzi MnisiTransnet4:05:57
1160 Lucas Rossouw 4:05:58
1161Lawrence Thami SitholeTeam Vitality4:05:58
1162Lebeko SelesoSABCM4:06:01
1163John LebakengSABC4:06:01
1164Nelson GwengoBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:06:02
1165Mvuyelwa Brian MtwaEskom GijimasM4:06:04
1166Theodore SwartzRandburg HarriersM4:06:06
1167John MejeLesedi Athletic ClubM4:06:12
1168Jayde TheunissenRandburg HarriersM4:06:12
1169Mark NunanRand Athletic ClubM4:06:15
1170Zenna MullerTuksF4:06:20
1171Peete MahlelebeFirst National Bank RunnersM4:06:27
1172Molebatsi MoiloaRoodepoortM4:06:31
1173Thabo MarumoRand Athletic ClubM4:06:36
1174Martin TaylorAdventure RacingM4:06:40
1175Tasha BothaSunninghill StridersF4:06:42
1176Ndivhuwo Adam NemamilweMzansi Athletic Club4:06:43
1177Jeremy BothaSunninghill StridersM4:06:43
1178Sontaga Eric MatholeSoweto CabalM4:06:47
1179Warick BekkerModern AthleteM4:06:47
1180Ephraim RamafuthulaRustenburgM4:06:50
1181Olga WilliamsTeam VitalityF4:06:52
1182Philemon MkhwanaziDelmasM4:06:55
1183Dimakatso MashininiRandburg HarriersF4:06:57
1184Sally BevingtonModern AthleteF4:06:59
1185Edwin MareteleCorrectional Services4:07:03
1186Charles CloeteNedbank Running Club4:07:06
1187Danie ErasmusTeam VitalityM4:07:06
1188Clemence MatongoTeam VitalityM4:07:07
1189Matlabe Abram MogoeraRicohM4:07:08
1190Soobramoney PadayacheeKempton Road RunnersM4:07:08
1191Neil ChardBenoni NorthernsM4:07:14
1192Richard LoganBenoni NorthernsM4:07:15
1193Fani Petrus MaphumoloEmfuleniM4:07:17
1194Albert SibanyoniCarlton Athletic ClubM4:07:18
1195Mothusi TabaneVodacom Yebo StridersM4:07:20
1196Bryan PattisonKimberley Harriers4:07:20
1197Phasoane BoshieloSasolM4:07:23
1198Mashudu Eunice OnyebuchiJohannesburg Country Club4:07:23
1199Pieter OdendaalTeam VitalityM4:07:25
1200Phillemon MotebejaneSparM4:07:27
1201Daniel XabaSunward Slipstreamers4:07:32
1202Ian FullerNedbank Running ClubM4:07:35
1203Janine EmmettBorn2Run4:07:45
1204Monaheng MrwetyanaGugulethuM4:07:49
1205Vaughan HarriesNedbank Running ClubM4:07:49
1206James FarnellRandburg HarriersM4:07:53
1207Ramaboea Matome GodfreyAerobics 4 All4:07:55
1208Sebolai MasemolaTeam VitalityM4:07:56
1209Stoney Solani DlomuRand Water Athletic ClubM4:07:58
1210James KamauJohannesburg Country ClubM4:07:59
1211Thumeka Herbert ManganyiM4:07:59
1212Ramanonyane PhakoaneTeam VitalityM4:07:59
1213Maria Luiza MoreiraBedfordview Country Club4:08:02
1214Kabelo MolekoRand Athletic ClubM4:08:02
1215Doctor SiguduTransnetM4:08:06
1216Thobanjalo NkabindeNCP Chlorchem4:08:18
1217Sinethemba MacheleSoweto Athletic ClubM4:08:20
1218Wezo MdaTeam VitalityM4:08:20
1219Nadia GroenewaldGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:08:21
1220John MugglestoneRocky Road RunnersM4:08:21
1221Noligwa MkungekaReal GijimasF4:08:24
1222Bhekimpilo KhumaloTeam VitalityM4:08:28
1223Jenna ClaaseGermiston Callies HarriersF4:08:32
1224Mohlakeng QabalatsaneIDCM4:08:33
1225Solomon RatsianeHarmonyM4:08:36
1226Dikeledi LencoasaAnglo AmericanF4:08:38
1227Eric CauvinMorningside Country ClubM4:08:43
1228Daniel SmithJeppe QuondamM4:08:44
1229Brett KayeWanderers Athletic ClubM4:08:48
1230Thamsanqa TomBrotherhoodM4:08:52
1231Bradley WilliamsTeam VitalityM4:08:54
1232Giuseppe AdreaniBedfordview Country ClubM4:08:56
1233Skhona NzoClienteleM4:08:57
1234Mpatle Peter MoabeloEersterust4:08:59
1235Bhekuzalo KhumaloHoney Lotus4:09:01
1236Taryn Collister32GiF4:09:03
1237Dewald van NiekerkFit 2000M4:09:03
1238Mlondi BhenguRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:09:07
1239Fritz OlivierNewcastle HarriersM4:09:12
1240Philip KraftM4:09:15
1241Seun Jacob SehumeRicohM4:09:15
1242Sardain BriceMorningside Country Club4:09:19
1243Tshepang MonareNedbank Running ClubM4:09:23
1244Itumeleng KobueM4:09:23
1245Paseka MoelesoJohannesburg HarriersM4:09:24
1246Velile MemelaTeam VitalityM4:09:26
1247Setty NdabaZonkizizweM4:09:26
1248Michael MynhardtFourways Road RunnersM4:09:27
1249Shadrack MdakiSAPSM4:09:28
1250Gopolang TsheoleSasol (Secunda)M4:09:29
1251Noah MdluliuMhlathuzeM4:09:30
1252Colin BanksRand Athletic ClubM4:09:30
1253Masole MadunaEmfuleni4:09:33
1254Joseph MoyahaRand Athletic ClubM4:09:37
1255Thebe MosegediM4:09:37
1256Kirsten LloydGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:09:38
1257Limpo MubitaLusaka Fitness SquadF4:09:42
1258Gerald ChiloaneTeam VitalityM4:09:42
1259Nicodemus Mandla MolemaneBenoni Northerns4:09:42
1260Mfundo DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:09:43
1261Vusumuzi GuleRunning InnM4:09:45
1262Bongani VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM4:09:49
1263Craig TaylorBorn2RunM4:09:50
1264Motsake Nelson MathimeMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM4:09:53
1265Karyn CowanBedfordview Country ClubF4:09:54
1266Mamannye Maradonna Calvin KhuloanaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club4:09:54
1267Sello RapodileOrlandoM4:09:55
1268Madie BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:09:57
1269Maggie NgobeniF4:10:01
1270Lucy VilikaziSoweto Hearts4:10:02
1271Nhlanhla Arthur RadebeUkhoziM4:10:02
1272Nthatisi KhatleliAdventists Athletic ClubM4:10:02
1273Carl TabaneAddicted to LifeM4:10:08
1274Annine FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubF4:10:09
1275Carsten FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubM4:10:09
1276Jabulani NgwenyaGauteng StridersM4:10:11
1277Sello Jacob MelatoKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:10:23
1278Sipho SkosanaKwaThema StridersM4:10:24
1279Gary WearneHarlequin HarriersM4:10:34
1280Cliff AlexanderRand Athletic ClubM4:10:36
1281Sya MaphalalaRun@Out4:10:37
1282Rob AlisonTeam VitalityM4:10:39
1283Nicole ShawSunninghill StridersF4:10:41
1284Lourens BadenhorstSasolM4:10:41
1285Tristan AlexanderRandburg HarriersM4:10:41
1286Luvo BiyanaTeam VitalityM4:10:45
1287Clint SuessmannM4:10:45
1288Bradley HallTeam VitalityM4:10:46
1289Petla Andries MasininiBronkhorstspruit4:10:49
1290Aubrey Ntsako BaloyiPottiesM4:10:52
1291Bev MorrisF4:10:53
1292Batanayi MuzahBlack Diamonds Athletic Club4:10:54
1293Riaan PrinslooIreneM4:10:57
1294Kobus van AsIreneM4:10:58
1295Simone WrightBenoni NorthernsF4:11:01
1296Vamumusa ManyathiTeam VitalityM4:11:04
1297Tshepo DinkoanyaneBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:11:08
1298Nelson RadebeJohannesburg Football RefereesM4:11:09
1299Jabulani Johannes NkosiDriefontein Gold Mine4:11:11
1300Andrea MasiaJeppe QuondamM4:11:12
1301Benny MaponyaneThe Runner's StoreM4:11:13
1302Doctor VilakaziMultiChoiceM4:11:14
1303Muzi SkosanaTeam VitalityM4:11:15
1304Lee-Mark StaatsTeam Vitality4:11:17
1305Mavis TshikovhelaSoul CityF4:11:18
1306Freda VenterTeam Vitality4:11:18
1307Robert BirchTeam Vitality4:11:19
1308Nicholas MorrisRand Athletic Club4:11:20
1309Lutendo RamaanoM4:11:26
1310Lerato HumaSoweto Athletic ClubF4:11:29
1311Collins MokgohlwaSunninghill StridersM4:11:32
1312Barney Foster NdleneTsutsumani4:11:35
1313Farai RazanoM4:11:37
1314Renier SmookHi-Performance MidasM4:11:39
1315Stefan ElsVictoria Lake4:11:40
1316Sechaba PitsoRand Athletic ClubM4:11:41
1317Laurent BihryMorningside Country Club4:11:47
1318Brendan LittleSunninghill StridersM4:11:56
1319Obrian ShiriyapengaLegends Athletic ClubM4:11:56
1320Michael LenhoffTuksM4:11:57
1321Thamsanqa MokoenaManoni4:11:57
1322Johan DekkerIreneM4:12:02
1323Therena BartmannF4:12:05
1324Daniella BergerSunninghill StridersF4:12:07
1325Marius de BeerAlbertonM4:12:11
1326Brian DlaminiThe Runner's StoreM4:12:11
1327Matlou Johannes MoshomaDiepkloof4:12:12
1328Wilson NetshisauluRand Athletic ClubM4:12:16
1329Gregg PeeblesBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:12:17
1330Victoria MackenzieRand Athletic ClubF4:12:18
1331Brendan IsaacFourways Road RunnersM4:12:19
1332Nunben DixonRandburg HarriersM4:12:21
1333Anne WillemseRand Athletic ClubF4:12:22
1334Bright MunongwaLegends Athletic ClubM4:12:24
1335Mamba MelusiJozi X Training4:12:24
1336Ray DavidsonNedbank Running ClubM4:12:25
1337Jan MakgothaCorrectional Services4:12:25
1338Ozzie FerreiraTeam Edenglen Cycling Club4:12:29
1339Musa MgemaneWhite CityM4:12:29
1340Rueben RikhotsoFat CatsM4:12:31
1341Nathan BezuidenhoutIreneM4:12:38
1342Christopher AllenNedbank Running ClubM4:12:40
1343Abram MoyahaRand Athletic ClubM4:12:42
1344Muziwandile MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:12:42
1345Pule SetshediM4:12:44
1346Sonja van der VyverRandburg Harriers4:12:56
1347Charles de BeerRandburg Harriers4:12:56
1348Sarah CrooksRandburg HarriersF4:12:57
1349Moletsi David MashishiTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM4:12:58
1350Alf GloyArcelorMittalM4:12:58
1351 Sbusiso Kubeka 4:12:59
1352Thando NtsonkotaAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM4:12:59
1353John LegoaleCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM4:12:59
1354Agrippa MzobeTeam VitalityM4:13:04
1355Leticia ReidEersterustF4:13:04
1356Michael HoaeaneEskom GijimasM4:13:06
1357Steven DalzellTeam Vitality4:13:06
1358Matome Clifford SeshokaSoweto Athletic Club4:13:08
1359Cindy CarvalhoTeam VitalityF4:13:10
1360Bonolo MofokengRand Athletic ClubM4:13:13
1361Boycie NtlwaneKwaThema Striders4:13:13
1362Monti NamengOrlandoM4:13:17
1363George Modise KhozaTeam Vitality4:13:19
1364Solomon MolekwaMeadowlandsM4:13:21
1365Goodman Tshepo MzaiyaSasolburg4:13:42
1366Brian MakhubaloSoweto Athletic ClubM4:13:46
1367Amanda MackridgeTeam VitalityF4:13:46
1368Nanic Jabulani NkunaOrlandoM4:13:47
1369Selloane MofokengKlerksdorpF4:13:49
1370Ralegh GreenwoodFourways Road RunnersM4:13:49
1371Collis HardnickRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:13:50
1372Joseph RatsikanaTeam VitalityM4:13:52
1373Jonathan GeallRandburg HarriersM4:13:54
1374Zwelakhe MsimangSibanye GoldM4:14:05
1375Jeffrey MphutlaneAerobics 4 AllM4:14:05
1376Mpho MatheolaneTeam VitalityM4:14:07
1377Mathias SitholeImpalaM4:14:13
1378Thuladu ZuluMiWay WarriorsM4:14:17
1379Dumisani David NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM4:14:18
1380Sheldon DicksonStandard BankM4:14:19
1381 Muzi Tshabalala 4:14:22
1382David LichtensteinJeppe QuondamM4:14:26
1383Shawn WesselsBenoni NorthernsM4:14:27
1384Darryn de KockBenoni NorthernsM4:14:28
1385Khonzuyise MntamboSoweto Athletic ClubM4:14:36
1386Nicol SnymanSavagesM4:14:37
1387Sibusiso MazibukoSesheng Athletic ClubM4:14:38
1388Mkhulumeli Hilnocks MajoziJohnson Matthey4:14:39
1389 Colin Frye 4:14:41
1390Giles KnightRand Athletic ClubM4:14:48
1391Constance MabenaCorrectional ServicesF4:14:48
1392Tarryn GrabowskiPhobiansF4:14:49
1393Claudia JenningsStandard BankF4:14:51
1394Sephela ThemaJourney To Fitness4:14:53
1395Taunyane KabeloOlympia Athletic Club4:14:57
1396Bernhard GroblerTeam VitalityM4:15:01
1397Wojciech Marek WozniakTeam VitalityM4:15:04
1398Khaya SibekoTeam VitalityM4:15:05
1399Max ChaukeTeam VitalityM4:15:05
1400Vusumuzi TshabalalaTeam VitalityM4:15:05
1401Edward KodisangDaveyton HeartsM4:15:07
1402Phillip Vavane MasangoAnglo AmericanM4:15:12
1403Hlomane SeopelaNedbank Running ClubM4:15:15
1404Darren HollanderTeam VitalityM4:15:17
1405Dan MotauTsutsumaniM4:15:18
1406Kgope MatlawaKatlehongM4:15:22
1407Herbert MashegoEmfuleni4:15:26
1408Phindile MteshanaF4:15:29
1409Susan FowlerKyalami4:15:35
1410Letshabo PuleStridersM4:15:37
1411Dingaan SekwaleAnglo American4:15:39
1412Gabriel DoucasBedfordview Country ClubM4:15:42
1413Lindiwe NdlelaNedbank Running ClubF4:15:46
1414Louis MoloediNedbank Running ClubM4:15:48
1415Johannes MakolaNedbank Running ClubM4:15:48
1416Glenn WhitfordAthletes for Christ4:15:50
1417Lebogang MolefeCorrectional ServicesF4:15:51
1418Mmathapelo MoichelaAthletics for AllF4:15:51
1419Graeme GoodrichTeam VitalityM4:15:53
1420Ian KingonAlbertonM4:15:55
1421Sandra WillmottBorn2RunF4:15:57
1422Andrew BeggsBorn2RunM4:15:58
1423Dan MokoenaBenoni NorthernsM4:16:01
1424Keatlaretse LetloleAlexandraM4:16:02
1425Samukele MasondoF4:16:04
1426Claudia FeigeF4:16:07
1427Jabu MasombukaMidackM4:16:11
1428Patrick MosomaOrlandoM4:16:11
1429Thamsanqa Henry GumedeAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club4:16:13
1430Sharon NtshangaseTeam VitalityF4:16:18
1431Murray CrichtonDabulamanzi CanoeM4:16:19
1432Collen Mongezi MoropaCorrectional Services4:16:21
1433Simayedwa NkomazanaTeam VitalityM4:16:22
1434Stellah MadlalaRicoh4:16:23
1435Mnyazwa MakhungaStridersM4:16:25
1436Jack MokgataSAPS4:16:26
1437Jack Maesela MolepoCorrectional Services4:16:27
1438Audrey KhuboniTeam VitalityF4:16:28
1439Stephanie RohrsEstcourtF4:16:35
1440Amos RangataEskom GijimasM4:16:35
1441Bruce ActonBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:16:37
1442Sheila GarakaraTeam VitalityF4:16:37
1443Michelle ActonBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:16:38
1444Tyrone WoodsRandburg HarriersM4:16:40
1445Mfanlo Alfred NdwandweEskom GijimasM4:16:42
1446Matsidiso TsitaDiepkloofF4:16:44
1447Catherine MalebanaRand Water Athletic ClubF4:16:44
1448Mandisa DuzeSprings Platinum RefineryF4:16:48
1449Michael NolanNedbank Running ClubM4:16:51
1450Jenny StoffbergHarmonyF4:16:52
1451Nosipho NkwaneSouth African AirwaysF4:16:55
1452 Sifiso Ndaba Run Zone Athletic ClubM 4:16:55
1453Nkosikhona Jk MahlanguDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM4:16:56
1454Morne BritzBedfordview Country ClubM4:16:58
1455Robert SquireGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:16:58
1456Elmien BritzBedfordview Country ClubF4:16:58
1457Simon HartRand Road WarriorsM4:16:58
1458Maria GhisleniBedfordview Country ClubF4:16:59
1459Bongani SokudelaTeam VitalityM4:17:01
1460Xolani Charles MatangariSasol4:17:01
1461Thulani LangaVodacom Yebo StridersM4:17:02
1462Edward MzobeHighwayM4:17:04
1463James NyatondoBenoni NorthernsM4:17:08
1464Marekwa NtshehiMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM4:17:10
1465Tshepo KgwediMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM4:17:11
1466Robert AndrewEsselen ParkM4:17:11
1467Thuli MakhethaSoweto Athletic ClubF4:17:12
1468Zakhele Moses MdlaloseErwat Athletic Club4:17:15
1469Andrew Morrison-YoungPanorama Running ClubM4:17:18
1470Brenda WortleyMorningside Country ClubF4:17:18
1471Arista KamfferAddicted to Life4:17:20
1472Barbara MulcahyTeam VitalityF4:17:22
1473Graeme ReevesRand Athletic ClubM4:17:23
1474Hestha ConradieTeam VitalityF4:17:27
1475 J J Kerry Team VitalityM 4:17:27
1476Robert ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM4:17:28
1477Albertus HammanTeam VitalityM4:17:28
1478 Nicholas Stileman M 4:17:31
1479 Nick Stileman M 4:17:31
1480Eugene MbathaTeam VitalityM4:17:33
1481David RabapaneNedbank Running Club4:17:34
1482Thompson RikhotsoTeam VitalityM4:17:34
1483John NukeriRustenburgM4:17:35
1484Sengiphiwe MbamboRocky Road RunnersM4:17:35
1485Esther Motsane ChomaMercedes-Benz4:17:39
1486Johan RoosStridersM4:17:42
1487 Muzi Mahlangu Nkangala AcademyM 4:17:45
1488Mthokozisi MbonaniDiepkloofM4:17:45
1489Setumo MohapiPanorama Running ClubM4:17:48
1490Sibusiso Lawrence KanyeTeam VitalityM4:17:49
1491Michael DaviesRandburg HarriersM4:17:53
1492Jenna-Lee KyriakidesBenoni NorthernsF4:17:56
1493Belinda JacobsAddicted to LifeF4:17:57
1494Xolani FomanaTeam VitalityM4:18:02
1495Richard GwiltRand Athletic ClubM4:18:03
1496Jacques HumanRand Athletic ClubM4:18:05
1497Khulani DubeBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:18:05
1498Joaquin SantosTeam VitalityM4:18:05
1499Courtney LawrenceRun Zone Athletic Club4:18:06
1500Byron RiddleRand Athletic ClubM4:18:07
1501John CannonIreneM4:18:12
1502 Mogau Kganki Mphahlele 4:18:14
1503 Sekoati Phillemon Motubatse 4:18:14
1504Matt SpenceJeppe QuondamM4:18:15
1505Walter PalkRand Athletic ClubM4:18:16
1506Selai KhueleNedbank Running ClubM4:18:22
1507Chloe FlinnBedfordview Country ClubF4:18:23
1508Louis EksteenPegasusM4:18:26
1509Louis EksteenPegasusM4:18:27
1510Beaula MalazaEskom GijimasF4:18:30
1511Miekie PretoriusArcelorMittal4:18:31
1512Nixon GanduriRun/Walk for LifeM4:18:33
1513Nosipho MtshemlaPolokwaneF4:18:36
1514Jaryd WeelsonRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:18:37
1515Itumeleng MatabogeAnglo AmericanM4:18:38
1516Megan LawrenceSunninghill Striders4:18:38
1517Veli BhenguHillcrest VillagersM4:18:38
1518Luvo TusaniSABCM4:18:39
1519Justin BezuidenhoutTeam VitalityM4:18:39
1520Lydia MoganoZwakalaF4:18:40
1521Mphoko MadishaPhuthuma Athletic ClubM4:18:41
1522Ismail AbdullTeam VitalityM4:18:42
1523Paul MarsdenHarlequin HarriersM4:18:43
1524Holly ThomasRand Road WarriorsF4:18:44
1525Kevin ThomasRand Road WarriorsM4:18:44
1526Addel VersterRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:18:47
1527Muravha BeredaNHLS AllM4:18:47
1528Andrew MagolengTeam VitalityM4:18:48
1529Pradeep GowanLenasiaM4:18:48
1530Ricky ChaukeStandard BankM4:18:54
1531Antonio PooeTeam VitalityM4:18:55
1532Ntobeko Christopher MatoloDiepkloof4:18:56
1533Kirby van der SteltBenoni NorthernsM4:18:58
1534Maxwell JacaTeam VitalityM4:18:58
1535Ria PioTeam VitalityF4:19:00
1536Lawrence KokEmfuleni4:19:02
1537Cassy BarnesBenoni NorthernsF4:19:04
1538Johan BredenkampDenelM4:19:04
1539Jacques G MulderBorn2Run4:19:06
1540Nina McgheeBenoni NorthernsF4:19:08
1541Mxolisi MadotyeniDiepkloofM4:19:08
1542Mulalo RaveleExxaroM4:19:11
1543Cony SitholeTeam VitalityF4:19:12
1544Alistair CronkTroisport TriathlonM4:19:12
1545Bonita Shannon SucklingRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:19:12
1546Wilbur BrownJeppe QuondamM4:19:13
1547Bongani ZikalalaTeam VitalityM4:19:14
1548Kudzanai NhapataAccentureM4:19:14
1549Sonette NellMagnolia Road RunnersF4:19:20
1550Anele SinxadiSterkspruit Athletic ClubM4:19:23
1551Tapiwa GomweTeam VitalityM4:19:26
1552Jacobus Gideon TheronTeam VitalityM4:19:30
1553Mzondeleli GolotileSouth African AirwaysM4:19:30
1554 Ra''eesah Ebrahim 4:19:31
1555Gardner van NiekerkWanderers Athletic ClubM4:19:33
1556Andries RushJohannesburg HarriersM4:19:33
1557Vaughan BaardJohannesburg Country ClubM4:19:33
1558Raymond PapenfusTeam VitalityM4:19:34
1559Mmeno MatjudaNedbank Running ClubM4:19:35
1560Siphumelele NondongaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:19:35
1561Brian MlotshwaOrlandoM4:19:35
1562Michelle FindlayTeam VitalityF4:19:36
1563Jabulani MahlanguAnglo AmericanM4:19:36
1564Mitirhoyakwe Lucky MabundaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:19:36
1565Romeo MohaodubaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club4:19:36
1566Jason OliverTeam VitalityM4:19:37
1567Sibusiso MthembuSAPS4:19:37
1568Morotoba MarapyanaPolokwaneM4:19:37
1569Rantshabi MoepiTeam VitalityM4:19:37
1570George MojelaPolokwane4:19:38
1571Sibusiso MagubaneRand Athletic ClubM4:19:38
1572Thabana MokgohloaPolokwaneM4:19:38
1573James NkosiClermont StridersM4:19:38
1574Maphuti William MonyamaneCity of EkurhuleniM4:19:39
1575Humphrey MagubaneM4:19:39
1576Pamela LabuschagneTeam VitalityF4:19:39
1577Ernest MgidiCity of EkurhuleniM4:19:39
1578Itumeleng PhirisiJoy GlobalM4:19:39
1579Lesiba Michael NgoepeEskom GijimasM4:19:39
1580Thuli MbathaKatlehongF4:19:39
1581Thulane MlangeniManoniM4:19:39
1582Bethuel Mojalefa DibakwaneMoretele4:19:40
1583Tshepo MolefeTeam VitalityM4:19:40
1584Jerry MatjilaRainbowM4:19:40
1585Motodzi MamatsinyaEskom Gijimas4:19:40
1586Isaac MabulaKatlehongM4:19:41
1587Michael KlossBosch Athletic ClubM4:19:41
1588Arthur MlangeniManoniM4:19:41
1589Mukelani Justice NkunaNedbank Running Club4:19:41
1590Bruce MerchantGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:19:41
1591Jabulani HlatshwayoFit 2000M4:19:41
1592Eric MahlongRand Water Athletic ClubM4:19:42
1593Alexandra Faye HarrisBenoni NorthernsF4:19:42
1594Mduduzi NdlangamandlaSouth African BreweriesM4:19:43
1595Thabo MaeselaEskom GijimasM4:19:44
1596Simon Modupe MotloungRicoh4:19:44
1597Patrick MatlholaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:19:44
1598Gaolebalwe RamorulaSouth African BreweriesM4:19:44
1599Samantha LangeKempton Road RunnersF4:19:45
1600Pieter O` ConnellKempton Road Runners4:19:45
1601Ndivhuwo TshipalaDiepkloofM4:19:46
1602Lucky MashauTeam VitalityM4:19:47
1603Sifiso MnkandlaLegends Athletic ClubM4:19:50
1604Cane MampanaKempton Road RunnersM4:19:51
1605Mpiyakhe KhozaEskom GijimasM4:19:52
1606Trevor TabaneDiepkloofM4:19:52
1607Avhatakali KhorommbiIDCM4:19:53
1608Letadi MphaiZwakalaM4:19:54
1609Melikhaya MzilikaziThe Runner's StoreM4:19:56
1610Chris EdwardsTeam VitalityM4:19:56
1611Amos SobophaHi-Performance MidasM4:19:59
1612Tumelo TsatsiTeam VitalityM4:19:59
1613Frans JoostePhobiansM4:20:02
1614Andre CoetzerBorn2RunM4:20:12
1615Andile SibayaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:20:12
1616Teboho MakhothiDiepkloof4:20:13
1617Bernd SchmidtRand Athletic ClubM4:20:15
1618Sikhumbuzo MlotshwaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM4:20:17
1619Mzwandile NgemaNedbank Running ClubM4:20:19
1620Craig BannanBedfordview Country ClubM4:20:19
1621Vincent RamailiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:20:21
1622Warren MichaelMercuryM4:20:22
1623Nokuthula MasemomaHarlequin Harriers4:20:22
1624Stephan BothaRandburg HarriersM4:20:23
1625Zane Tafadzwa MheyamwaLegends Athletic ClubM4:20:25
1626Andile DomboTeam VitalityM4:20:32
1627Paul DeebleBirchwoodM4:20:33
1628Buhle NgcoboAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubF4:20:35
1629Mopai MashatolaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:20:41
1630Melani ScholtzRandburg HarriersF4:20:54
1631Kevin CarelseEersterustM4:20:55
1632Andy WehmeyerBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:20:56
1633Leon van der WesthuizenRun/Walk for LifeM4:20:56
1634Jan van der WaltNedbank Running ClubM4:20:57
1635Christopher EsterhuizenBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:20:59
1636Justin YoungJeppe QuondamM4:21:13
1637Petros SamboNCP ChlorchemM4:21:15
1638Paul MashigoanaOld MutualM4:21:15
1639Mduduzi MasekoAlbertonM4:21:21
1640Thibedi KgosiBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:21:23
1641Julie HughesNedbank Running ClubF4:21:24
1642Chris MthombeniTeam VitalityM4:21:24
1643Renier LiebenbergArcelorMittalM4:21:25
1644Mandla MashininiExxaroM4:21:27
1645Kubashnee NaidooGermiston Callies HarriersF4:21:38
1646Richard AdamsM4:21:42
1647Kavin KyunguGermiston Callies HarriersM4:21:44
1648David LebogangBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:21:46
1649Maredi Alfred MphahleleFordM4:21:52
1650Alistair MoorhouseDeloitteM4:21:57
1651Michael EybersTeam VitalityM4:22:01
1652Robert BlendEskom GijimasM4:22:02
1653Alfred Mandla KhambuleJohannesburg Country Club4:22:06
1654Kulani MachabaManoniM4:22:08
1655Stefania RomaniniJeppe QuondamF4:22:11
1656Karabo NakediUkhoziM4:22:11
1657Thando Andries MbathaSCAW HarriersM4:22:12
1658Michael HawkinsTeam Vitality4:22:13
1659Leon van der MerweAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:22:14
1660Trudey KosterJohannesburg HarriersF4:22:15
1661Jones Tavonga ChamukaAdventists Athletic Club4:22:17
1662Jeffrey NgubeniErwat Athletic ClubM4:22:17
1663Vian van der WesthuizenRun/Walk for LifeM4:22:17
1664Bianca de VilliersSunninghill StridersF4:22:18
1665Yen QuintonWanderers Athletic Club4:22:21
1666Riaan MosesEersterustM4:22:26
1667Christopher WhitakerRand Road WarriorsM4:22:29
1668 Pulane Mogoere TsutsumaniF 4:22:30
1669Sthombo NgilandeUmjantshi SocialM4:22:31
1670Annetjie NelStridersF4:22:32
1671Komape Christopher LamolaPolokwaneM4:22:39
1672Melanie MackayTeam VitalityF4:22:42
1673Graham WestWanderers Athletic ClubF4:22:44
1674Tiki Bigboy MohlalaNedbank Running ClubM4:22:45
1675Dylan EdelM4:22:48
1676Christos TheologidesDenelM4:22:51
1677Ndivhuho DzivhaniTeam VitalityM4:22:53
1678Lungile MesoFat CatsM4:22:56
1679Calvin BoshieloSasolM4:22:57
1680Mabuza MabuzaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:23:02
1681Harry HinckeldeynBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:23:08
1682Sisa T NjongweTeam VitalityM4:23:20
1683Teboho XabaM4:23:20
1684Lyle BaileyPegasusM4:23:22
1685Tebogo MashigoAmpa Athletic ClubM4:23:25
1686Sefiri Judas MafahlaJust Running Athletic Club4:23:27
1687Lee-Ann GrahamRand Athletic ClubF4:23:27
1688Ernest MorganM4:23:27
1689Vhoni MakhadoJust Running Athletic ClubF4:23:27
1690Markus LloydM4:23:28
1691Gary KendallNedbank Running ClubM4:23:32
1692 Michael Pruett 4:23:36
1693Rowan ThackwrayPanorama Running ClubM4:23:38
1694Maria LazzariOld EdwardianF4:23:44
1695Neil LewusJeppe Quondam4:23:44
1696Tom BoylesM4:23:48
1697Alex MaeresaLegends Athletic ClubM4:23:50
1698Gordon HarveyKhosa Road Runners4:23:50
1699Nelson Motlahatlego MolapisaneTembisa4:23:52
1700Chuma KobeseGugulethuF4:23:53
1701Nelson NdwambiM4:23:56
1702Anthony HughesTeam VitalityM4:23:56
1703Monique GardenFourways Road RunnersF4:24:05
1704Aubrey MmamakokoManong Athletic ClubM4:24:07
1705Thapelo Abel MakganyugaManong Athletic Club4:24:07
1706Thabo MalesaNedbank Running ClubM4:24:07
1707Mphakathi NdzambaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:24:14
1708Nonhlanhla DlaminiMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:24:16
1709Peter ThompsonBenoni HarriersM4:24:17
1710Sithembile BokiTotalM4:24:21
1711Thami DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:24:22
1712Hernet Mashane SebesebeNedbank Running ClubM4:24:26
1713Lesa-Jo BlonskiRand Athletic ClubF4:24:28
1714Thapelo MohapiCosmo CityM4:24:36
1715Michael TsholobaStridersM4:24:37
1716Lindeque MokhachaneRand Water Athletic ClubM4:24:38
1717Itumeleng ModisaneDiepkloofM4:24:42
1718Innocent MahlatiniRustenburgM4:24:44
1719Phutyane Joseph MehlapeAccentureM4:24:45
1720Andre Marko PhiriCarlton Athletic ClubM4:24:45
1721Ian Du PlessisFochvilleM4:24:48
1722Eunice KgokaneAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubF4:24:49
1723Carl SandrockNedbank Running Club4:24:52
1724 Johan Botes PiratesM 4:24:55
1725 Sibusiso Mthembu M 4:24:59
1726Matome Piet RamphekoaKwaThema Striders4:24:59
1727Mulalo Leonard MulaudziBorn2RunM4:25:03
1728Andrew Alexander DelmontRand Athletic Club4:25:03
1729Beatrice HoganF4:25:04
1730Mpfariseni ThavhanyedzaEskom GijimasM4:25:11
1731Makhuene Lisbeth SakoLeeuwkop4:25:12
1732Surfrin Matlele MalapaneCorrectional Services4:25:14
1733Neville KhozaTeam VitalityM4:25:15
1734Elijah MogaleBedfordview Country ClubM4:25:15
1735Bongani MasekoTeam VitalityM4:25:17
1736Bheki NkosiTeam VitalityM4:25:18
1737Babi SeritengSAPSM4:25:20
1738Timothy LeeBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:25:27
1739Brian HarrisonPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:25:28
1740Mark ForbesM4:25:28
1741Nebojsa TuranjaninFitness from AfricaM4:25:34
1742Ana AlvaroLove RunningF4:25:34
1743Martin CassidyTeam VitalityM4:25:36
1744Mapotu MoimaneCorrectional Services4:25:39
1745Thuthuka NgobeseVodacom Yebo StridersM4:25:40
1746Sean KellyBenoni NorthernsM4:25:41
1747Abel FrancisTeam VitalityM4:25:41
1748Nelda KotzeThabazimbiF4:25:48
1749Lesiba MothibaTeam VitalityM4:25:59
1750Nthabiseng MashaoVukani Cycling ClubF4:26:05
1751Kutumela MakwelaCapital City ActiveM4:26:09
1752Toko MncubeRand Athletic ClubM4:26:12
1753Kgotso MalopeFat CatsM4:26:13
1754Lekhotla NyabelaMiWay Warriors4:26:16
1755Mokhosi MakaraSoweto CabalM4:26:22
1756Goodwill DzivhaniDiepkloofM4:26:23
1757Chukudu MphuloCity of EkurhuleniM4:26:24
1758Matshidiso MoeketsiTeam VitalityF4:26:24
1759Musa NgcungamaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM4:26:25
1760Lesiba RamashalaAddicted to LifeM4:26:26
1761Clive GroblerKyalamiM4:26:27
1762Malcolm HaefnerTeam VitalityM4:26:30
1763Thabo LekwanaSprings Platinum RefineryM4:26:30
1764Sydney RudzaniMultiChoice4:26:31
1765Koboro KomaneSCAW HarriersM4:26:35
1766Lehlohonolo AdonisiAbasubathiM4:26:37
1767Sandra Du ToitWanderers Athletic ClubF4:26:37
1768Reuben SwartNedbank Running Club4:26:41
1769Sihle NgubaneGermiston Callies HarriersM4:26:43
1770Grace Mohau MushaisanoGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:26:43
1771Peter BertolisM4:26:46
1772Buhle NgubeniBenoni NorthernsF4:26:48
1773Mufumisi RukayiBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:26:49
1774Eonora van TonderTeam VitalityF4:26:52
1775Nosipho DlaminiFat CatsF4:26:54
1776Chantelle NkalaF4:26:54
1777Nkosana David MlangeniKwaThema Striders4:26:59
1778 Nic Rossouw 4:27:02
1779Monwabisi LitshieDiepkloofM4:27:04
1780Liezel SwanepoelPietersburg Road RunnersF4:27:06
1781Annalie FuchsPietersburg Road RunnersF4:27:06
1782Alistair BarkerTeam VitalityM4:27:07
1783Thabile MatheSunninghill StridersF4:27:10
1784Dingane NkwanyanaM4:27:11
1785Tumelo MabuaFarananiM4:27:20
1786Andrew CroweRoodepoortM4:27:21
1787Simon OwenFourways Road RunnersM4:27:21
1788Tsuby ManalaTeam VitalityM4:27:21
1789Lufuno MaisheFarananiF4:27:22
1790Patrick MathonziMazdaM4:27:22
1791Danny MmotongBenoni NorthernsM4:27:24
1792Norman KromRocky Road RunnersM4:27:27
1793Eugene van der WaltMultotec Athletic ClubM4:27:28
1794Rabelani Mercy MudauNedbank Running Club4:27:30
1795Steve KollerRand Athletic ClubM4:27:36
1796Mihloti ShipalanaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:27:38
1797Tshweu MachakaEskom Gijimas4:27:39
1798Gavin CrossleySunninghill StridersM4:27:41
1799Francois VenterNedbank Running ClubM4:27:48
1800Mduduzi MashabaneFloridaM4:27:52
1801Chris NaudeM4:27:53
1802Adriaan FerreiraAlbertonM4:27:54
1803Cornelius MumbiLusaka Fitness Squad4:27:57
1804Thobisile MasilelaSibanye GoldF4:27:59
1805Mbongeni MntungwaTeam VitalityM4:28:00
1806Nico BadenhorstTeam VitalityM4:28:02
1807Liezel PienaarTeam VitalityF4:28:02
1808Siphamandla Ntokozo MbathaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:28:06
1809Chantel MeyerSasolburgF4:28:07
1810Ntsakisi NgobeniMzansi Athletic ClubF4:28:11
1811Mantlekoane MonyemangeneF4:28:11
1812Michael LangeveldPegasusM4:28:13
1813Bafana HlopheEskom GijimasM4:28:13
1814Johan PrinslooEskom GijimasM4:28:14
1815Richard MclarenTeam VitalityM4:28:15
1816Thabo HlanguzaEskom GijimasM4:28:15
1817Babu KutumelaSasolM4:28:15
1818Tebogo MoloiBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:28:17
1819Mark SelandTeam VitalityM4:28:20
1820Gareth SelandTeam VitalityM4:28:20
1821Anton Du ToitHi-Performance MidasM4:28:26
1822Dillon HaverlyNedbank Running ClubM4:28:28
1823Manfred MukomboAfroxM4:28:29
1824Stefanie McmillanBenoni NorthernsF4:28:30
1825Mpho SekwatiTeam VitalityF4:28:31
1826Mmangwato Johanna MabuselaBlack Diamonds Athletic Club4:28:34
1827Darren MadgwickTeam Vitality4:28:34
1828Aron MalepeMultotec Athletic ClubM4:28:35
1829Katlego LetsoaloFat CatsM4:28:36
1830Disema MokoenaTeam VitalityM4:28:36
1831 Fatima Hassin F 4:28:37
1832Mogomotsi MoatsheRun Wid ItM4:28:43
1833Justin HodgsonTeam Vitality4:28:43
1834Thabo RaphaduArcelorMittal4:28:56
1835Stephanie GovenderTeam VitalityF4:28:58
1836Bjorn JacobusRandburg HarriersM4:29:01
1837Annah Seipone ModutwaneRun/Walk for Life4:29:02
1838Buti Jacob MakhubelaRainbow4:29:08
1839Dawood KrugerNedbank Running ClubM4:29:08
1840Troy DaviesGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:29:11
1841Lebogang MorokaFat CatsM4:29:11
1842Joshuan-Lucianah Masego MokukeBreakthru Midrand Striders4:29:13
1843Ntuthuko XuluRand Water Athletic ClubM4:29:16
1844Michelle BrandnerJeppe QuondamF4:29:16
1845Pravindkumar SewnarrainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:29:18
1846Wouter Du PlooyNedbank Running ClubM4:29:19
1847Theo MatoloM4:29:20
1848Fhatuwani NesamariBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM4:29:22
1849Maria MohololaTeam VitalityF4:29:24
1850Xitshembiso ChewaneWonderpark4:29:25
1851Diane AmbroseHi-Performance MidasF4:29:31
1852Jamie WilsonWanderers Athletic ClubM4:29:32
1853 Willem van der Merwe IreneM 4:29:32
1854Phuti SekwatiTeam VitalityM4:29:32
1855 Dirk Badenhorst 4:29:32
1856Lebohang LetsoakoTeam VitalityM4:29:33
1857Maleho Eugene MogamiTeam Vitality4:29:34
1858Carl Le RouxTeam VitalityM4:29:39
1859Sifiso TshabalalaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:29:42
1860 John de Zoeten 4:29:43
1861Mohamed Essa SulimanJacarandaM4:29:44
1862Malcolm Nqanawe BhenguChillie Running Club4:29:45
1863Olebile PuleFochvilleM4:29:45
1864Reece SolomonsEersterustM4:29:47
1865Johan Paulos NkambuleDaveyton Hearts4:29:53
1866Wayne KavirayanStridersM4:29:55
1867Gregory MackettMercuryM4:29:57
1868Thembinkosi MabikaFat CatsM4:29:58
1869Arnold LeonardRun/Walk for LifeM4:29:59
1870 Catherine Black 4:30:00
1871Sonja van der MerweRun/Walk for LifeF4:30:05
1872Shavhani NetshisauluMeadowlandsM4:30:08
1873Tobie MullerAdventure RacingM4:30:10
1874Simon MotloungSAPSM4:30:13
1875Eric MakhayaAnglo AmericanM4:30:13
1876Solly MboweniSunninghill StridersM4:30:15
1877Siphamandla MkhatshwaJourney To FitnessM4:30:20
1878Ratilal MaganLenasiaM4:30:20
1879Craig KingM4:30:20
1880Bramwell OrtellBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:30:22
1881Gaboitsiwe MogatusiThe Runner's StoreM4:30:26
1882Joseph Vusi SitholeUniversity of South AfricaM4:30:27
1883Lanel van NiekerkTeam VitalityF4:30:31
1884Velaphi SibekoTeam Butterfly4:30:32
1885 Angelika van Niekerk 4:30:32
1886Ayanda SosiboBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:30:32
1887Lerato MawelaTeam VitalityM4:30:32
1888Sydney MackPegasusM4:30:34
1889 Silke Nuppenau 4:30:38
1890Mario AlvaresRun/Walk for LifeM4:30:43
1891Renee CampbellRand Road WarriorsF4:30:43
1892Mafete Joseph MadihlabaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club4:30:45
1893Lufuno Christopher LisogaDiepkloofM4:30:45
1894 Rampane Seth Mosehla 4:30:46
1895Andreas WelkeRandburg HarriersM4:30:48
1896Yolanda TsokaAnglo AmericanF4:30:49
1897Riaan NaudeFirst National Bank RunnersM4:30:49
1898Samson NgobeniTeam VitalityM4:30:54
1899Zandile SangwaniRandburg Harriers4:30:56
1900Motloung RathingOrlando4:31:00
1901Kim WrightBenoni NorthernsF4:31:04
1902Mandla ZuluTeam VitalityM4:31:05
1903Sally LeimerTeam VitalityF4:31:05
1904Vukani NhlapoTeam VitalityM4:31:06
1905Richard FriendTeam VitalityM4:31:07
1906Sharmaine AdamsColossus AerobicF4:31:07
1907Frankie LephotoNedbank Running ClubM4:31:08
1908Desmond HowardJohannesburg HarriersM4:31:12
1909Takalani SingoZonkizizweM4:31:13
1910Simangele NanjeePanorama Running ClubM4:31:13
1911Tshegofatso NeeuwfanOld EdwardianM4:31:15
1912Keitumetse SathikgeSouth African Reserve Bank4:31:16
1913Stanley MagumaTeam VitalityM4:31:18
1914Phaleng Jackson MabulaClassic FM4:31:19
1915Pule Paulos MokoenaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:31:21
1916 Msuthu Mahlangu M 4:31:29
1917Thabo MakobelaAerobics 4 All4:31:29
1918 Ofentse Tsotetsi Team VitalityM 4:31:32
1919 Monako Dibetle 4:31:32
1920Li-Fan LuFourways Road RunnersM4:31:35
1921Jotina MukaroTeam VitalityF4:31:35
1922Ntando SimelaneBedfordview Country Club4:31:36
1923Lebogang VriesSasolburgM4:31:36
1924Witness MnisiPolokwaneM4:31:38
1925Makhula MagaogaAfroxM4:31:38
1926Deneho TshabalalaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:31:38
1927Joy BalepileIDCM4:31:40
1928Hanlie VolmanNedbank Running ClubF4:31:41
1929Mkhwanazi JabulaniSoweto Athletic Club4:31:42
1930Ndawoyakhe BusakweSoweto Athletic ClubM4:31:42
1931Daniel MosomaneKagiso StridersM4:31:43
1932Elias MatshinheCarleton Harriers4:31:43
1933Andre van de VyverNedbank Running ClubM4:31:43
1934Butana Johannes MakuwaKagiso Striders4:31:43
1935Nomsa NdebeleAdventists Athletic ClubF4:31:44
1936Ezra MpongoSunward SlipstreamersM4:31:44
1937 Rathakane Machabe 4:31:45
1938Sipulapule MhlakazaMTNM4:31:45
1939Natasha NaidooRand Road Warriors4:31:46
1940Elaine BeytellTeam Vitality4:31:47
1941Fulufhelo TshisikuleColossus AerobicF4:31:47
1942Mzuvukile Fana KhozaDiepkloofM4:31:51
1943David van DykRun/Walk for LifeM4:31:54
1944Linda CindiMTNM4:31:59
1945Sfiso VilakaziMTNM4:32:00
1946Thabani Zamani NgwenyaM4:32:01
1947Lesego MabiletsaTeam VitalityM4:32:03
1948Abigail Khombisile LomboRand Water Athletic Club4:32:07
1949Arshad PatelFirst National Bank RunnersM4:32:07
1950Miles Le RouxAlberton4:32:09
1951Sandile NgwenyaIreneM4:32:11
1952Jan HeckFit 2000M4:32:12
1953Claire SacksBenoni NorthernsF4:32:17
1954Mbongeni KhumaloTeam ButterflyM4:32:19
1955Matsiliso Alfonsina MathebeRocky Road RunnersF4:32:20
1956Luyolo NtlangulaTeam VitalityM4:32:21
1957Joel SportsAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM4:32:28
1958Rezana HoosainJozi X Training4:32:28
1959Shyam NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:32:31
1960 Christopher Browne M 4:32:34
1961Cheryl BrownePirates4:32:34
1962Nanine StormRoodepoort4:32:35
1963Archibald GumedeKPMG Running ClubM4:32:38
1964Lebogang MoothaiSibanye GoldM4:32:38
1965Davison PhiriGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:32:38
1966John BrockbankRandburg HarriersM4:32:39
1967Brian EngelbrechtIreneM4:32:39
1968Jacques van BlerkPietersburg Road RunnersM4:32:39
1969Sibusiso Charles SikhakhaneSABC4:32:40
1970Julian BlonskiRand Athletic ClubM4:32:41
1971Wandile Walter ZwaneAwesome RunnersM4:32:46
1972Girland ChibayaThe Runner's StoreM4:32:47
1973Hlengiwe SaydIreneF4:32:48
1974Rene van den WormPhobiansF4:32:55
1975Erika VermaakKempton Road RunnersF4:32:57
1976David PhashaLeeuwkop4:33:01
1977Richard Da SilvaBedfordview Country ClubM4:33:02
1978Mahlokgonolo Oupa DibakoaneRand Water Athletic ClubM4:33:11
1979Sibusiso NkosiModern AthleteM4:33:13
1980Thulani NkalaEskom GijimasM4:33:13
1981Sibusiso MthenjanaTeam VitalityM4:33:15
1982Jacob BezulaTeam VitalityM4:33:15
1983Seisonyana Bennett MotsumiEmfuleni4:33:15
1984Vusmuzi SibanyoniJeppe QuondamM4:33:16
1985Sagathavan PatherSAPSM4:33:16
1986John ArmstrongDainfern Country ClubM4:33:16
1987Samuel ZithaAnglo American4:33:16
1988Zanele HlatshwayoFat CatsF4:33:16
1989Irma SwartRandburg HarriersF4:33:17
1990Bongani NgobeniUmjantshi SocialM4:33:18
1991Joseph Figile Ntuli4:33:20
1992Masegotsi Owen MokwalaRun/Walk for Life4:33:21
1993Makope MalepeRun/Walk for LifeM4:33:21
1994Emmanuel RalekwaUkhoziM4:33:23
1995Lerato MzuzuFat CatsF4:33:23
1996Freddy MokatsePhiri Athletic ClubM4:33:24
1997Aletta HarrisTuks4:33:26
1998Fidelis ZimbangoRandburg Harriers4:33:29
1999Marks SelelepooTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM4:33:33
2000Janson PontingIreneM4:33:41
2001Vuyisile MfecaneRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:33:42
2002Jessica MaartensNedbank Running ClubF4:33:43
2003Sheila PlaatjieNedbank Running ClubF4:33:44
2004David MotloungSasolM4:33:44
2005Charl WhitakerKempton Road RunnersM4:33:44
2006Nkosinathi MyezaTeam VitalityM4:33:44
2007Thokozani ManyathiRandburg HarriersM4:33:44
2008Ignatius Lethekga KgomoEskom Gijimas4:33:45
2009Makhosi NdlovuTeam VitalityF4:33:50
2010Jan-Louis SnymanNedbank Running ClubM4:33:51
2011Thembi MasekoTeam VitalityF4:33:56
2012Zareena BadshaTeam VitalityF4:34:09
2013Winlight PosiposiSoweto Athletic Club4:34:11
2014Darren GrahamRand Athletic ClubM4:34:14
2015Liezl ElsRand Athletic ClubF4:34:15
2016Simon KemaneSAPS4:34:21
2017Vincent SibandaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:34:23
2018Isla MaynardTeam Vitality4:34:24
2019Graeme CoetzeeRand Athletic ClubM4:34:27
2020Erwin KratzMagnolia Road RunnersM4:34:31
2021Tarryn HerbstGermiston Callies HarriersF4:34:32
2022Jan NaudeKempton Road RunnersM4:34:33
2023Cuthbert TembedzaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM4:34:34
2024Phineas Lekoba MokoenaRemmogoM4:34:38
2025Presley MudauTeam VitalityM4:34:38
2026Jarryd MillerWanderers Athletic ClubM4:34:38
2027Lesetja William PhalengPolokwane4:34:50
2028Absalom MasilelaLesedi Athletic ClubM4:34:53
2029Zandi ManyathelaSlyza Athletic Club4:34:55
2030Phaswa MokooEskom Gijimas4:34:55
2031Fiona MalanKyalamiF4:34:55
2032Mbazima Simeon MathebaneZwakala4:34:56
2033Carel RobinsonGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:34:59
2034Richard NyathiSCAW HarriersM4:35:00
2035Veelandren NaickerTeam VitalityM4:35:00
2036Lesetja Johannes ShaiAEL Mining Athletic Club4:35:02
2037Thabo MotsoenengImperial Logistics Athletic ClubM4:35:03
2038Tshweu Elias MatlawaImperial Logistics Athletic ClubM4:35:03
2039Gabs MtshalaReal GijimasM4:35:07
2040Makgomo NakampeAwesome RunnersF4:35:13
2041Tshililo Stanley NdouSAPSM4:35:13
2042Lebogang ShovhoteFitness for AllF4:35:14
2043Francois EarleMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:35:15
2044Paul MajolaEveriteM4:35:18
2045Mgcineni Daniel MokoenaTransnet4:35:27
2046Julie HristovF4:35:30
2047Klaas MtetwaUkhoziM4:35:32
2048Craig MatthysenTeam VitalityM4:35:33
2049Bradley NowikowTeam Vitality4:35:33
2050Moshaedi BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:35:33
2051Georg BrandnerJeppe QuondamM4:35:39
2052Robyn CanningBenoni NorthernsF4:35:41
2053Earl SmithBenoni NorthernsM4:35:41
2054Amber KlaasRun/Walk for LifeF4:35:45
2055Hans Jurgens SteynMedihelp Multisport Club4:35:46
2056Kobus van NiekerkIreneM4:35:46
2057Jaime FraserTroisport TriathlonF4:35:53
2058Constance KalindaLusaka Fitness Squad4:36:01
2059Henry JacksonTeam Vitality4:36:08
2060Tshamano Calvin TshilongoTeam VitalityM4:36:09
2061George AllenRand Athletic ClubM4:36:11
2062Georgina NgoetjanaTeam VitalityF4:36:13
2063Sithembiso NgidiNedbank Running ClubM4:36:13
2064Tebogo Brian MontshiwaStandard Bank4:36:14
2065David LangaTransnetM4:36:19
2066 Nhlakanipho Hopewell Mthembu 4:36:21
2067Gregory Morley-JepsonBedfordview Country ClubM4:36:26
2068Phuti TlabelaCarlton Athletic ClubM4:36:32
2069David SmithRandburg HarriersM4:36:33
2070Bhavin RamaLenasiaM4:36:36
2071Justice MaphotoParadise Quality LifestyleM4:36:37
2072Marwala Johannes MziziSasol4:36:46
2073 Baloyi Simon 4:36:47
2074Michiel EksteenBenoni NorthernsM4:36:49
2075Yolan FriedmannRocky Road RunnersF4:36:49
2076Claudine van GraanBorn2RunF4:36:51
2077Kenny PaulAddicted to LifeM4:36:54
2078Phemelo KgasoaneTeam VitalityM4:36:55
2079Johannes MphuthiRand Water Athletic ClubM4:36:55
2080Beverley LeitchMorningside Country ClubF4:36:57
2081Namhla MotsukunyaneFat CatsF4:36:57
2082Michael Clifford MooreTeam Vitality4:37:00
2083Ryan HoltzhausenTeam VitalityM4:37:00
2084Muofhe NemanashiTeam VitalityF4:37:02
2085Michelle MackenzieKempton Road RunnersF4:37:03
2086Naresh NanaLenasiaM4:37:04
2087Amit MorarTeam VitalityM4:37:04
2088Corne de WittKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:37:04
2089Caiphus KgolokoeRicohM4:37:05
2090Austin MokoenaTeam Vitality4:37:05
2091Thabo MonkheNedbank Running ClubM4:37:08
2092Themba DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:37:09
2093Karen MatthysenTeam VitalityF4:37:10
2094Tulisa MeyisiAurecon Athletic ClubF4:37:10
2095Ruanne SandrockDeloitte4:37:11
2096James SpangenbergTeam VitalityM4:37:26
2097Zanele ThulareTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubF4:37:27
2098Theophilus MeveniEyethu Athletic ClubM4:37:29
2099Humbulani MadzhieUhuruM4:37:30
2100Lebogang Elizabeth NdabaKwaThema Striders4:37:33
2101Phillip SprulesBedfordview Country Club4:37:34
2102Timothy LabuschagneRand Athletic ClubM4:37:36
2103William MojaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:37:37
2104Murutluluga KgagaraArcelorMittalM4:37:41
2105Shadrack MathyeTeam Vitality4:37:50
2106Makhense ChumaTeam VitalityM4:37:52
2107Chris MienieTeam VitalityM4:37:52
2108Lauren BlaineRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:37:55
2109Rene SiebertMagnolia Road RunnersF4:37:55
2110Sipho SondoSparM4:37:58
2111Johnny MolotoPhobiansM4:37:58
2112 Buhle Ngidi F 4:37:58
2113Adriaan Janse van RensburgMiWay WarriorsM4:37:58
2114Matthew KasselSunninghill StridersM4:37:58
2115Steyn WilsonBrotherhoodM4:37:58
2116Joseph FaberNedbank Running ClubM4:37:58
2117Paul MoririAnglo AmericanM4:37:58
2118Nonna MahlafonyaSunninghill StridersM4:37:59
2119 Ngandwe Miyambo 4:37:59
2120 Zama Mthethwa F 4:37:59
2121Kenny MolapisiTeam VitalityM4:37:59
2122Johannes PieterseErwat Athletic ClubM4:37:59
2123Bradley HugoPirates4:38:00
2124Humberto LopesAmanzimtoti4:38:00
2125Ian ManchestBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:38:00
2126Mandi DudulaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:38:00
2127Bheki DumaAnglo AmericanM4:38:01
2128Rudy JansenStandard BankM4:38:02
2129Twana MuhlokoaSasolM4:38:03
2130Frikkie van der MerweExxaroM4:38:04
2131Jannie StanderLove RunningM4:38:05
2132Dawie StraussTeam VitalityM4:38:10
2133Riaan van der SchyffFirst National Bank RunnersM4:38:11
2134Tawanda RumhumhaTeam VitalityM4:38:12
2135Noel MusokoTeam VitalityM4:38:13
2136Tsepo TsotetsiStandard BankM4:38:15
2137Busisiwe KhumaloTeam VitalityF4:38:18
2138Chanelle RetiefKempton Road RunnersF4:38:20
2139Jack MasangoTeam VitalityM4:38:23
2140Nivea SekeleOrlandoF4:38:23
2141Sabelo ThobelaAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club4:38:24
2142Lindi ThagaRun/Walk for LifeF4:38:29
2143Darryl BarkM4:38:29
2144Jonathan CohenTeam VitalityM4:38:30
2145Samson SondlaneEskom GijimasM4:38:33
2146Richard NtimaneHoney LotusM4:38:34
2147Moonsamy NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:38:40
2148Lungisani SikhakhaneTeam VitalityM4:38:44
2149Byron TowersBenoni NorthernsM4:38:44
2150Lyndsey ClarkeRandburg HarriersF4:38:46
2151Coenraad van den BergBoksburg Athletic Club4:38:48
2152Maruping KodisangKwaThema StridersM4:38:48
2153Martin BuysAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:38:49
2154Given SkosanaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:38:50
2155Thabo MonakhisiAssupol Athletic Club4:38:51
2156Michael KellyOld EdwardianM4:38:51
2157Tembakazi ZweniSibanye GoldF4:38:51
2158Duncan PieGaborone StridersM4:38:53
2159Russell Oakley-BrownFit 2000M4:38:54
2160Matthews BaloyiM4:38:55
2161Morgan RossSunninghill StridersF4:39:06
2162Thabo MatubathbaNedbank Running Club4:39:06
2163Betty MaepaNedbank Running ClubF4:39:07
2164 Bhutana Mhlanga 4:39:08
2165Refilwe MashigoDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubF4:39:09
2166Deon BothaCoaldustM4:39:09
2167Lucas RaphahleloZwakalaM4:39:10
2168Limpho NkotsiDaveyton HeartsF4:39:13
2169Peter DouglasJohannesburg Harriers4:39:14
2170Vusimuzi MashininiDaveyton HeartsM4:39:17
2171 Tsietsi Lephokwane Daveyton HeartsF 4:39:19
2172Colin EdwardsSunninghill StridersM4:39:19
2173Raymond Brett HillLewensentrum4:39:19
2174Charl HarmseBMWM4:39:19
2175Muhammed Khalid FadalNedbank Running ClubM4:39:20
2176Ricardo JohnsonEersterust4:39:20
2177Peter HupstonRandburg HarriersM4:39:20
2178Lee TruscottJohannesburg HarriersM4:39:23
2179Moses DhlaminiAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM4:39:26
2180Frans MoselakgomoM4:39:27
2181 Silas Matlala 4:39:29
2182Liesel FourieAkasiaF4:39:30
2183Annita BoshoffTeam Vitality4:39:30
2184Gareth DugganTeam Vitality4:39:31
2185Emilia Du PreezAkasiaF4:39:31
2186Jabulani MafanelaLetaba Road RunnersM4:39:33
2187Beatrix KennedyVoortrekker MonumentF4:39:34
2188Sisanda ZakumbaPanorama Running ClubF4:39:36
2189Petlo Tim MotloutsiTsutsumani4:39:40
2190Mziwakhe Phinda MadiBedfordview Country Club4:39:41
2191Lindie HoltzhausenPottiesF4:39:49
2192Motlalepula MotsoaneVarsity KudusM4:39:51
2193Tyan BarendsM4:39:53
2194Motlalepule MasingaUlindaF4:39:54
2195Shingirai RumumaTeam VitalityM4:39:56
2196Shaun LambsonJeppe QuondamM4:39:58
2197Vivendhran ReddyHarlequin HarriersM4:39:58
2198Victor Mabasa VictorJoy Global4:39:59
2199Ntefeleng HloeleTeam VitalityF4:40:00
2200Jabulani MashikaSasolM4:40:00
2201Alex DalyTeam VitalityM4:40:02
2202Maria MalulekeCarlton Athletic ClubF4:40:04
2203Craig AfricaRun/Walk for LifeM4:40:08
2204Raju KadamBorn2RunM4:40:11
2205Kgopotso MatabogeTitan AdventureF4:40:12
2206Tebogo RametseStandard BankM4:40:15
2207Mpho NojiwaFat CatsF4:40:19
2208Ziphakamise NkonzoSAPSM4:40:22
2209George BarnardKempton Road RunnersM4:40:24
2210Cyril ShelembeLiberty Own Your Life4:40:26
2211Ansie GildenhuysKempton Road Runners4:40:28
2212Tsakane Klaas MabasaRainbow4:40:30
2213Phumeza PoniTeam VitalityF4:40:33
2214Zwelixole MasetiTeam VitalityM4:40:33
2215Clifford WhittleKempton Road RunnersM4:40:34
2216Terri BarrowSunninghill StridersF4:40:36
2217Robert BarrowSunninghill StridersM4:40:36
2218Mandla NgwenyaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:40:46
2219Refias MolapoAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:40:47
2220Prince DludlaRainbowM4:40:49
2221Refilwe MarumoBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:40:51
2222Peter ChapmanBenoni NorthernsM4:40:52
2223Bradley SchroderPhobiansM4:40:56
2224Mashaol David MohaleTeam Vitality4:40:57
2225Meshack MazibukoTeam VitalityM4:40:59
2226Sean van DykNedbank Running ClubM4:41:03
2227Charl Jameson BeukesGreen Mile Athletic ClubM4:41:04
2228Rico van StadenExxaroM4:41:06
2229Jann RinkenFloridaM4:41:08
2230Sabelo MthembuRand Road WarriorsM4:41:08
2231 Jaimi Pretorius 4:41:09
2232Jaimi PretoriusFourways Road Runners4:41:09
2233Bev SinclairTeam VitalityF4:41:09
2234Henry PretoriusExxaroM4:41:14
2235Annetjie StrydomArcelorMittalF4:41:15
2236Wellington Jonas MorapeliZonkizizwe4:41:22
2237Robert van StadenFloridaM4:41:23
2238Ari SchwartzTeam VitalityM4:41:25
2239Monnakgotla LedikwaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:41:28
2240Priyanka MoodleyPanorama Running ClubF4:41:28
2241Michael MohlalaSunward SlipstreamersM4:41:29
2242Sibongiseni SkosanaKwaThema StridersM4:41:36
2243Martin ThirlwellBedfordview Country ClubM4:41:36
2244Zamandulo MayekisoAurecon Athletic ClubF4:41:37
2245Cheryl MolefeTeam VitalityF4:41:42
2246Nthambeleni RampeiwaTeam VitalityM4:41:43
2247Andrew GoleleM4:41:44
2248Grant LambertTeam VitalityM4:41:49
2249Nokulunga MasondoTeam VitalityF4:41:50
2250Thabang MotaungMiWay WarriorsM4:41:50
2251Marie VenterPolokwaneF4:41:52
2252Bruce WylieTeam VitalityM4:41:58
2253Dot HuntRandburg HarriersF4:42:02
2254Brian GrobbelaarRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:42:05
2255William MotaneSunward SlipstreamersM4:42:08
2256Kaizer TsotetsiTeam Vitality4:42:10
2257Robyn WardTeam VitalityF4:42:14
2258Louise GierschickTeam VitalityF4:42:15
2259Avril HughesTeam VitalityF4:42:18
2260Wilhelm Du PlessisMiddelburgM4:42:19
2261Phologo PhekoTeam VitalityM4:42:25
2262 Zacharia Matlebyane Kudumela 4:42:27
2263Carol KhumaloFat CatsF4:42:29
2264Takalani SigamaTeam VitalityF4:42:29
2265Fanyana Anderson Mehloma KhuluJoy Global4:42:30
2266Gary Garikai MoyoPhobians4:42:33
2267Lance DanielsTeam VitalityM4:42:34
2268Lawrence HlatywayoKwaThema StridersM4:42:43
2269Jacques Uys DelportTeam Vitality4:42:43
2270Webster LetswaloPietersburg Road RunnersM4:42:47
2271Lebohang StoromThe Runner's StoreM4:42:50
2272Sidlo MangaziTeam VitalityM4:42:51
2273Hale MatsipaTeam Vitality4:42:51
2274Thandeka LeoloAfroxF4:42:52
2275 Fortune Musonza 4:42:53
2276Hlamalane Mikiel PenyaniPanorama Running ClubM4:42:54
2277Dennis Siphiwe NgobeseCity of EkurhuleniM4:42:55
2278Claire PattleBenoni NorthernsF4:42:56
2279Mark PattleBenoni NorthernsM4:42:56
2280Riaan JacobsSprings StridersM4:42:58
2281Jacob ShayiRandburg HarriersM4:42:59
2282Yongama DekedaMultiChoiceM4:43:00
2283Mafelela Jim KhozaCity of EkurhuleniM4:43:00
2284Marius JordaanFloridaM4:43:02
2285Bonginkosi Bongumusa QwabeTeam Vitality4:43:02
2286Edward MazibukoTeam VitalityM4:43:03
2287Neo SelebiZonkizizweM4:43:05
2288Lebogang RangwanashaMultiChoiceM4:43:10
2289Godfrey SefofiMomentumM4:43:11
2290Wayne TaljaardSunninghill StridersM4:43:17
2291Nduduzo Thabani S'bonelo HadebeTeam Vitality4:43:20
2292Mawande BooiTeam VitalityM4:43:27
2293Sheila CholaKumbaF4:43:30
2294Ridwaan CassoojeeTeam VitalityM4:43:31
2295Stanley Mabuti SimelaneTeam VitalityM4:43:32
2296Stanley Mabuti SimelaneRainbowM4:43:32
2297Moeketsi NkosiReatlhokomelanaM4:43:32
2298Terence ArthurTeam VitalityM4:43:33
2299Makhanane Catherine NgobeniSasol (Secunda)4:43:35
2300Collen Mthusi TsheogaAfrican Bank4:43:37
2301Klaas SitholeEersterustM4:43:37
2302Benjamin SibandaMultotec Athletic ClubM4:43:38
2303Phumlane MasondoStridersM4:43:38
2304Lebogang BawelaF4:43:38
2305Patrick MandlazeRainbowM4:43:41
2306Danny FarmerMedihelp Multisport Club4:43:43
2307Leander FarmerTeam Vitality4:43:43
2308Karabo ThobakgaleDiepkloofF4:43:46
2309Paul NellTeam VitalityM4:43:54
2310Vusi CeleOrlandoM4:43:57
2311Vimal LalaRocky Road RunnersM4:43:59
2312Arista van ZylVryburg MultisportF4:44:02
2313Anet van HeerdenVryburg Marathon ClubF4:44:02
2314Malesela Hendrick BoyaM4:44:04
2315David BeardRocky Road RunnersM4:44:04
2316Collen MashegoBenoni NorthernsM4:44:08
2317Alan StokesWanderers Athletic ClubM4:44:11
2318Nicole Danielle van der MerweNedbank Running Club4:44:12
2319Vhangani SiligaCosmo CityM4:44:14
2320Sibusiso SibisiTeam VitalityM4:44:16
2321Wiseman MazibukoMultiChoiceM4:44:19
2322Joseph MkhabelaMultiChoiceM4:44:19
2323Mpho PilusaBenoni NorthernsM4:44:20
2324Palesa NeneSunward SlipstreamersF4:44:20
2325Kanyisa NdyondyaSunninghill StridersF4:44:21
2326Kgosimang SelekeColossus AerobicM4:44:23
2327Enerst BilaSoweto Athletic ClubM4:44:32
2328Olebogeng ThebyaneLove RunningF4:44:33
2329Mamokete MasiloSCAW HarriersF4:44:34
2330Pfani MushannduTeam VitalityM4:44:37
2331Catherine DrysdaleTeam VitalityF4:44:40
2332Mulingoni Richard RamuthivheliCosmo CityM4:44:40
2333Wesley RussellBenoni NorthernsM4:44:46
2334Nhlakanipho MdletsheTeam VitalityM4:44:49
2335Thabo NkabindeRocky Road RunnersM4:44:51
2336Dion BowdenBreakthru Midrand Striders4:44:56
2337Ericka LabbeMagnolia Road RunnersF4:44:58
2338Molifi Zacharia MokonyaneUkhozi4:45:02
2339Bonginkosi Menzi NgemaAnglo American4:45:05
2340Moses MotsaiLesedi Athletic ClubM4:45:06
2341Jurgens HayesJeppe QuondamM4:45:10
2342Marie-Claire HayesJeppe Quondam4:45:10
2343Manorah SitholeRustenburgF4:45:17
2344Natasha FelixToyotaF4:45:22
2345Ntebogeng KgomoACSAM4:45:24
2346Thina MananyetsoAnglo AmericanF4:45:24
2347Izak van der WesthuizenKempton Road Runners4:45:24
2348Zanele MthethwaTeam VitalityF4:45:30
2349Siyabonga GwalaTeam VitalityM4:45:32
2350Chad AndrewsDabulamanzi CanoeM4:45:34
2351Ramudzuli SumbanaTeam VitalityM4:45:43
2352Jonas MakhubelaRainbowM4:45:47
2353Chester KanAurecon Athletic ClubM4:45:49
2354Randall KanM4:45:50
2355Deon MaraisAlbertonM4:45:53
2356Gavin PansegrouwBorn2RunM4:45:53
2357Pravesh MorarLenasiaM4:45:56
2358Smanjhe Crouse Special MhlangaCity of EkurhuleniM4:45:57
2359Matthew RobsonTeam VitalityM4:45:58
2360Bongani HabileFat CatsM4:45:59
2361Quenton GreeneBenoni NorthernsM4:46:05
2362Vuyani MagulaM4:46:06
2363Vivian DaltonTeam VitalityM4:46:09
2364Aileen ErasmusTeam Vitality4:46:11
2365Anthony NaguriahOld EdwardianM4:46:17
2366Dean de BreeTeam VitalityM4:46:17
2367John MngadiRainbowM4:46:19
2368Earl SampsonRand Athletic ClubM4:46:22
2369Annemari KrugerPottiesF4:46:24
2370Antonie PatBert's BricksM4:46:24
2371Chantelle PatBert's BricksF4:46:26
2372Johnny MoselaneTeam VitalityM4:46:27
2373Hencharl StraussCSIRM4:46:29
2374Clive Anthony GouldKempton Road Runners4:46:32
2375Michael LaubscherBorn2RunM4:46:33
2376Turukase MasukelaRun/Walk for Life4:46:35
2377Mariette RossouwStriders4:46:36
2378Sakkie NtlokoNike4:46:36
2379Seleka SeodigengImpalaM4:46:38
2380Leslie VenterMercuryM4:46:39
2381Edwin MakhuboGauteng StridersM4:46:39
2382Lucas NdalaTelkomM4:46:40
2383Jianhong XueFourways Road Runners4:46:40
2384Markus BassonNedbank Running ClubM4:46:48
2385Ndivhudza RamathuthuFarananiM4:46:51
2386Gerhard SwartTeam VitalityM4:46:56
2387Karin MervisMorningside Country ClubF4:46:58
2388Kgabo Daniel SepuruCorrectional ServicesM4:47:04
2389Adrian FranschTeam Vitality4:47:07
2390Nathi MabenaSasol4:47:09
2391Kim PenstoneWanderers Athletic ClubF4:47:09
2392Pamela McdonaldRand Road Warriors4:47:09
2393Reginald MaherOld EdwardianM4:47:10
2394Liesl Du PlessisTeam VitalityF4:47:11
2395Pascal HaignereMorningside Country ClubM4:47:14
2396Wynand PretoriusNedbank Running ClubM4:47:15
2397Kobus OlivierEskom GijimasM4:47:15
2398Menzie SitholeEyethu Athletic ClubM4:47:20
2399Jefferine EdwardsNedbank Running ClubF4:47:21
2400Sbusiso SbanyoniSanlam4:47:22
2401Mandy CorbettRun/Walk for LifeF4:47:25
2402Mayur ChaganLenasia4:47:26
2403Pheeha MachakaTeam VitalityM4:47:28
2404Grace NkadimengParadise Quality LifestyleF4:47:28
2405Thabo MahloeleNedbank Running Club4:47:29
2406Susana TorresTeam VitalityF4:47:31
2407Sundresan MoodleyHarlequin HarriersM4:47:33
2408Charmaine DisonJeppe QuondamF4:47:34
2409Bonginkosi KhumaloEmfuleniM4:47:34
2410Richard WylieFourways Road RunnersM4:47:41
2411Ntombizandile Sweetnoreen NkuthaSlyza Athletic Club4:47:42
2412David MasondoAlexandraM4:47:44
2413Andre HenekeTeam VitalityM4:47:45
2414Charlene RensburgDiepkloofF4:47:46
2415 Zaan ( Johannes Andries ) Smit 4:47:49
2416Lebohang DhlaminiTeam VitalityM4:47:52
2417Abion ZiqubuEskom GijimasM4:47:52
2418Obed BaloyiAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:47:53
2419Ntombi SipikaReal GijimasF4:47:53
2420Daniel MbuliEskom GijimasM4:47:55
2421Gilbert MarupingFirst National Bank RunnersM4:47:55
2422Jeffrey Mzayifani ZikalalaJohannesburg Metro Police Department4:47:57
2423Steven RubinLewensentrumM4:47:59
2424Robert CaseBenoni NorthernsM4:48:00
2425Jennifer IngramBenoni NorthernsF4:48:00
2426Shumani Daniel MaladzeRand Water Athletic ClubM4:48:04
2427Taryn Lee SchildFitness from Africa4:48:05
2428Nick SchildWanderers Athletic ClubM4:48:05
2429Viwe MesatywaSoweto Athletic Club4:48:05
2430Malose NailaTeam VitalityM4:48:07
2431Shadreck Taurayi ChimbeteteTeam VitalityM4:48:10
2432John AnnandalePhobiansM4:48:13
2433Kenneth ModiselleNedbank Running ClubM4:48:16
2434Ronnie LapsheDiepkloofM4:48:17
2435Lehasa MoloiLegends Athletic ClubM4:48:18
2436Mac AntoniPegasusM4:48:19
2437Rosann GreeffPhobiansF4:48:24
2438Sello SilalukeKempton Road RunnersM4:48:28
2439Tshepiso SenneloTeam VitalityF4:48:32
2440Felicity MashegoMiWay WarriorsF4:48:33
2441Moshisi LehlongwaneMiWay WarriorsM4:48:33
2442Klaas PrinslooMTNM4:48:34
2443Melissa BroodrykMTNF4:48:36
2444Sipho NgcongwaneU-BankM4:48:36
2445Sandile MhlongoTransnetM4:48:36
2446Tshepiso Esther SitholeSibanye Gold4:48:37
2447Shauneeze JosephRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:48:42
2448Rapula Jonas MabolawaMomentum4:48:42
2449Siyabonga Eric NgcongoSasolM4:48:48
2450Sheralee VenterJeppe QuondamF4:48:49
2451Donald KhumaloTeam VitalityM4:48:49
2452Dave SathikgeSoweto Athletic Club4:48:49
2453Rejoice LamdenRainbow4:48:52
2454Thembinkosi ZondoAEL Mining Athletic ClubM4:48:55
2455Sandra MokoenaOrlandoF4:48:55
2456Charmaine RossouwSuikerbosrandF4:48:56
2457Patric MoemiDiepkloof4:48:57
2458Pieter SteynSasolM4:49:01
2459Liesl MyburghPretoria Police Marathon ClubF4:49:01
2460Matsimela Frans KekanaFolang Mokerong Athletic ClubM4:49:03
2461Jane LecheleleFitness for AllF4:49:03
2462Matthew RautenbachWanderers Athletic ClubM4:49:04
2463Carolina JacosGermiston Callies Harriers4:49:06
2464Craig van der LindeTeam Vitality4:49:09
2465Susan SimpsonTeam Vitality4:49:10
2466Tamarin KotzeTeam VitalityF4:49:11
2467Gerald RobbesonStridersM4:49:11
2468Donavan SmithGauteng StridersM4:49:12
2469Christo LourensMagnolia Road RunnersM4:49:17
2470Smita GowanLenasiaF4:49:20
2471Wayne DanielsRand Athletic ClubM4:49:22
2472Honest ZibwowaTeam VitalityM4:49:26
2473Marcelle BakkerRunavationF4:49:27
2474Robyn BassonAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers4:49:29
2475Mark EasterFitness from AfricaM4:49:29
2476Masentle Angelina PhokeTeam Vitality4:49:29
2477Mulalo Mercy TshivhilingePretoria Military Marathon ClubF4:49:30
2478Susan van der SpuyMSA MultisportF4:49:31
2479Lutha CoetzeeMSA MultisportF4:49:31
2480Sizwe SiyilaTeam VitalityM4:49:36
2481Mduduzi ChoncoRand Athletic ClubM4:49:40
2482Karen IsaacsTeam Vitality4:49:40
2483Teresa VoorendykRand Athletic ClubF4:49:40
2484Jason GroenewaldTeam Vitality4:49:44
2485 Mthembeni Ngcobo M 4:49:45
2486Masingoaneng MakhethaThe Disciples Athletic ClubF4:49:47
2487Tsunduka KubayiTeam VitalityM4:49:47
2488Mohlapa MogoweRun/Walk for LifeF4:49:52
2489Esther DubeRun/Walk for LifeF4:49:53
2490Dawn MakhafolaEskom GijimasF4:49:53
2491Graeme EastTeam Vitality4:49:56
2492Rhulani MkansiFat CatsM4:49:57
2493Estee-Kay MdakaFourways Road RunnersF4:49:58
2494Tommy MdakaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:49:58
2495Xolani JezileSouth African BreweriesM4:49:58
2496Edmond MahlongManoniM4:49:58
2497Madimetsa ManakaJohnson MattheyM4:49:58
2498Curt Anthony TimmermanM4:49:59
2499 Rinus Brink M 4:49:59
2500Michael FrostSunninghill StridersM4:50:01
2501Benedict ShubaneM4:50:03
2502Mosima TsiriCarlton Athletic Club4:50:04
2503Vincent RufusJohannesburg HarriersM4:50:06
2504Maphetla Peter MotsepeTeam Vitality4:50:06
2505Marissa GrieselRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:50:15
2506Quida Dos RamosTeam VitalityF4:50:17
2507Alfred MoalosiSasolburgM4:50:17
2508Babalwa JamileJeppe QuondamF4:50:19
2509Joan ThompsonRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:50:20
2510Omaduth RamdeoTeam VitalityM4:50:23
2511Bradley ArthurTeam VitalityM4:50:23
2512Carlos FidalgoTeam VitalityM4:50:24
2513Majil Andile Bradley NqumbaTeam Vitality4:50:25
2514Vincent MeyerRoodepoortM4:50:26
2515Matodzi NefaleCapital City ActiveM4:50:27
2516Bongani NgcoboCapital City ActiveM4:50:27
2517Busisiwe MasangoTeam VitalityF4:50:27
2518Salomie PetersMorningside Country ClubF4:50:29
2519Muhammed Ebrahim BhoolaTeam Vitality4:50:29
2520Moses MolaoaRicohM4:50:32
2521Clive DuncanRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:50:36
2522Holisizwe MaliseIreneM4:50:39
2523Patrick MsibiCarlton Athletic ClubM4:50:41
2524Elton Phumudzo DzivhaniDurban Athletic Club4:50:41
2525Bheki MthembuNewcastle HarriersM4:50:44
2526 Leanie Opperman F 4:50:46
2527Jan Albert van der WaltStridersM4:50:47
2528Jo-Anne KrugBorn2RunF4:50:50
2529Benedict ButheleziSparM4:50:53
2530Nick BirdRand Athletic Club4:50:54
2531Vusi NdwandweTeam VitalityM4:51:05
2532Oupa Ishmael LesieNedbank Running ClubM4:51:06
2533Vusumzi LudidiNedbank Running ClubM4:51:07
2534Michelle HawksworthCollegians HarriersF4:51:11
2535Johannes DeyselMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:51:11
2536Kabelo Bokala4:51:17
2537Nokuthula RadebeAwesome RunnersF4:51:18
2538Julia LyleWestvilleF4:51:20
2539Xolisa VapiFourways Road RunnersM4:51:22
2540 Kim Miller 4:51:22
2541Sarel StrydomNedbank Running ClubM4:51:27
2542John ThomaStridersM4:51:28
2543Palesa GcwensaTeam VitalityF4:51:29
2544Lindokuhle TshabalalaTeam VitalityF4:51:30
2545Linsay EngelbrechtJeppe QuondamF4:51:31
2546Chaneen SwansonSprings Platinum Refinery4:51:50
2547Mark EliasonM4:51:50
2548Haseena AzmuthIrene4:51:50
2549Zinhle RakhomoUniversity of South AfricaF4:51:56
2550Siyabonga NgubaneTeam VitalityM4:51:58
2551Simphiwe MkhwanaziSprings Platinum RefineryM4:52:08
2552Nokwanda ShabanguTeam VitalityF4:52:12
2553Donette JunckerRand Athletic Club4:52:14
2554Karl JunckerRand Athletic ClubM4:52:14
2555Nicky NdouTeam VitalityM4:52:18
2556Gerhard StoopRandburg HarriersM4:52:22
2557Kenneth RikhotsoSouth African Airways4:52:22
2558Musa MathyeDiepkloofM4:52:22
2559 Kabelo Goitseone 4:52:23
2560Mmatli Robert NeneSunward SlipstreamersM4:52:25
2561Winston PietersenEersterustM4:52:26
2562Fikile ShabanguTeam VitalityF4:52:26
2563Mongezi MtatiTeam VitalityM4:52:27
2564 Christelle Pretorius F 4:52:27
2565Milan van WykTeam VitalityM4:52:27
2566Eddie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM4:52:27
2567Wadzi MunyatiDainfern Country ClubF4:52:29
2568Tsepang ShongweTeam VitalityM4:52:29
2569Phillemon MaleSAPSM4:52:31
2570Langelihle MdluliNedbank Running ClubM4:52:35
2571Greg DunnettTeam Vitality4:52:37
2572Caroline Hazel CookTeam Vitality4:52:37
2573Shelley WilsonTeam Vitality4:52:37
2574Alan WilsonTeam VitalityM4:52:37
2575Tshifhiwa BadamaremaVhembeM4:52:42
2576Buyisiwe NtombelaRand Athletic Club4:52:42
2577Bernita BornmannIreneF4:52:58
2578Woshen NaidooGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:53:02
2579Philani DlaminiGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:53:02
2580Shiloh HarmseyGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:53:02
2581Lindiwe RikhotsoSouth African Airways4:53:05
2582Dimpane Lehlohonolo JanSAPS4:53:05
2583Mazwi MaphangwaMultiChoiceM4:53:07
2584Muzikayise ShabanguSoweto Hearts4:53:15
2585Nthambeleni MulaudziTeam VitalityM4:53:16
2586France MotlhabaneSCAW HarriersM4:53:17
2587Siphiwe HlopeAwesome RunnersM4:53:18
2588 Jason Lee 4:53:21
2589Rassie ErasmusSolidariteitM4:53:22
2590Lee BadenhorstWanderers Athletic ClubM4:53:25
2591Jan MokhethiTeam VitalityM4:53:26
2592Frikkie SwanepoelPolokwaneM4:53:27
2593Leilane FourieKempton Road RunnersF4:53:28
2594 Ninette Lambden 4:53:32
2595 William Lambden 4:53:32
2596Thomas MubingiElokishiniM4:53:33
2597Phetogo MonaisaSunninghill StridersM4:53:33
2598Beta MosaiTeam VitalityF4:53:36
2599Jabhile Maria SibanyoniTeam Vitality4:53:36
2600Maggie KhumaloCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club4:53:38
2601Pieter SchoemanArcelorMittalM4:53:38
2602Jessica van TonderMzansi Athletic ClubF4:53:39
2603Katie ScholtzPietersburg Road Runners4:53:39
2604Edward LamulaStandard BankM4:53:41
2605Andre JoostePiratesM4:53:43
2606Tsietsi TeliteTeam VitalityM4:53:46
2607 Auriel Luvhengo 4:53:46
2608Maila James MakhalimelaRocky Road RunnersM4:53:48
2609Nantuli MasangoRocky Road RunnersF4:53:48
2610Wojciech SwistakTeam VitalityM4:53:49
2611David AllenRand Athletic ClubM4:53:49
2612Tshegofatso MaetleM4:53:49
2613Humbulani MamphagaManoniM4:53:50
2614Elizabeth MutetwaRandburg HarriersF4:53:50
2615Portia OliverTeam VitalityF4:53:50
2616Rina Du PlessisLoskop ValleyF4:53:51
2617Linda NdabanaFat CatsM4:53:55
2618Winsley MasingaDiepkloofM4:53:55
2619Mvuselelo Martin XuluSAPSM4:53:57
2620Lusapho Yandisa NjengeBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:53:57
2621Ruan CoetzerMomentum4:53:58
2622Khanyisile VilakaziAthletics for AllF4:53:59
2623Rajendra PillayTuksM4:54:02
2624Guy DanielsTeam VitalityM4:54:04
2625Girshwan WilsonSunward SlipstreamersM4:54:05
2626Christopher WilliamsJoy GlobalM4:54:08
2627Simon NyalungaImpalaM4:54:10
2628Simon NyalungaRun/Walk for LifeM4:54:10
2629Sthembile DlaminiVodacom Yebo StridersF4:54:13
2630Catia SapulaF4:54:13
2631 Simphiwe Mnguni 4:54:14
2632Ophniel PhasnaVarsity Kudus4:54:14
2633Corline van RooyenCSIRF4:54:15
2634Sewela SebolaLiberty Own Your Life4:54:15
2635Wellington Sandile MazibukoKempton Road Runners4:54:19
2636Malcolm CoulsonTeam VitalityM4:54:21
2637Jc van HeerdenBenoni NorthernsM4:54:22
2638Talitha MauwaneFat CatsF4:54:27
2639Carlette MclarenRun/Walk for LifeF4:54:29
2640Philemon ModimoloRainbow4:54:29
2641Alexia MathibeJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF4:54:32
2642Arthur MatshoRandburg HarriersM4:54:32
2643Debbie SnymanBenoni NorthernsF4:54:37
2644Francois SaaymanSunninghill StridersM4:54:38
2645Nkateko MhlangaVarsity KudusM4:54:39
2646Basil WorrallTeam Vitality4:54:40
2647Tembekile ShenxaneVodacom Yebo StridersM4:54:41
2648Kasuna ChirwaTeam Vitality4:54:44
2649Jf SmitRoodepoortM4:54:45
2650Vee MakwarelaMzansi Athletic ClubF4:54:45
2651Nthateng TaasoOrlandoF4:54:47
2652Annie ArbuckleTeam VitalityF4:54:52
2653Ntando NonoiseTeam VitalityM4:54:55
2654Hannelie van ZylRun/Walk for LifeF4:54:55
2655Jacobus SmithSAPSM4:54:56
2656Jacqueline van SchoorPanorama Running Club4:54:57
2657Joelene MoodleyPanorama Running ClubF4:54:57
2658Victor Lebohang NyamateRand Athletic Club4:54:59
2659Vulindlela MoyoTeam VitalityM4:55:00
2660Isaac MotongDaveyton HeartsM4:55:00
2661Moses N MokgokoExxaroM4:55:02
2662Douglas BoschNedbank Running Club4:55:02
2663Riana SwartNedbank Running Club4:55:02
2664Lezanne GroveF4:55:03
2665Apiwe FaliTeam VitalityM4:55:04
2666Leigh JuppBenoni NorthernsF4:55:06
2667Vhutshilo MalangeRainbowF4:55:08
2668Kwapeng Mishack LebotsaKwaThema StridersM4:55:08
2669Thabo MokwanaArmscor4:55:08
2670Kenneth SkosanaSebenzaM4:55:09
2671Lonwabo QithiSebenzaM4:55:10
2672Joshua MamaboloDiepslootM4:55:10
2673Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM4:55:11
2674Charlton AllenSebenzaM4:55:13
2675Webster NcubeSoul CityM4:55:14
2676Sarah Shanne SodeAliwal North Road Runners4:55:19
2677Olebogeng KolojeOrlandoM4:55:21
2678Joey KganyagoIDCF4:55:22
2679Lue Allan KarstenBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:55:29
2680Legase MogolaRun/Walk for Life4:55:31
2681Tony NkomoPegasusM4:55:37
2682Marcus HowardTeam Vitality4:55:38
2683 Bothwell Watadza 4:55:39
2684Lee BromfieldFirst National Bank RunnersM4:55:43
2685Zara BromfieldFirst National Bank RunnersF4:55:44
2686Corlia StrydomNedbank Running ClubF4:55:49
2687Kim SteerOld EdwardianF4:55:49
2688Mpho Krezentia RaveleTeam VitalityF4:55:51
2689Richard NethonondaManoni4:55:51
2690Fumane MolapoEskom GijimasF4:55:54
2691Rethabile MalobaMzansi Athletic ClubF4:55:54
2692Leona ChettyDaxina StridersF4:55:59
2693Avhasei MakananisaNedbank Running ClubM4:55:59
2694Petros NgubaneTeam VitalityM4:55:59
2695Rodney MakatuCorrectional ServicesM4:55:59
2696 Kgomotso Phala M 4:55:59
2697Bafana ZithaSAPSM4:55:59
2698Jakes MaifalaDiepkloofM4:56:00
2699Thapelo MoshoeshoeStandard BankM4:56:00
2700Tumisang MarakeWonderpark4:56:00
2701Xola QhogwanaTeam VitalityM4:56:00
2702Bandile SangoniCapital City ActiveM4:56:00
2703Lawrence NdhlovuWonderpark4:56:00
2704Phokwatsela MorareThe Runner's StoreM4:56:00
2705Matthews ChabaneStandard BankM4:56:00
2706Queen MofokengF4:56:00
2707Pakiso Alice NetshakhumaDiepkloof4:56:01
2708Linah Thoko NkosiBlue Sky Athletic ClubF4:56:01
2709Gary WilliamsTeam VitalityM4:56:01
2710Teboho SelaiCorrectional ServicesM4:56:01
2711Kim CouttsRandburg HarriersF4:56:01
2712Sbongile MasunginiZwakalaF4:56:01
2713Khethang LehohlaNedbank Running ClubM4:56:01
2714Susan BassonGermiston Callies HarriersF4:56:02
2715Christopher WingroveNedbank Running ClubM4:56:02
2716Adriaan KohrsTsutsumaniM4:56:02
2717Asaphiwe MvinjelwaFat CatsF4:56:02
2718Petra MyburghStridersF4:56:02
2719Gerrie DutoitSolidariteit4:56:02
2720Mthunzi MthethwaAdventists Athletic Club4:56:02
2721Dovhani MphephuArcelorMittalM4:56:02
2722Sphiwe SelepeCorrectional Services4:56:02
2723Phumezile DinwayoTeam VitalityM4:56:02
2724Sthabiso MadondoM4:56:03
2725Mark RandallMagnolia Road RunnersM4:56:03
2726Koos MinnieStridersM4:56:03
2727Mark ClarenceKhosa Road RunnersM4:56:03
2728Kekamoreng Abel TlholakaeSouth African National Defence ForceM4:56:03
2729Mpho MudimeliTeam VitalityM4:56:03
2730Maggie SomanjeTeam VitalityF4:56:03
2731Mkhululi LukheleSunninghill StridersM4:56:04
2732 Brian Jervis 4:56:04
2733Claude PereiraTeam Vitality4:56:04
2734Catherine ChamberlainPhobiansF4:56:04
2735Jim MakoSouth African BreweriesM4:56:05
2736 Themba Maseko DiepkloofM 4:56:05
2737Musa HlongwaneEskom GijimasM4:56:06
2738Tshamani MathebulaRainbowF4:56:06
2739Sylvester MolusiTeam VitalityM4:56:07
2740Boitumelo Johannah KhozaDiepkloofF4:56:08
2741Lucas SelekaAddicted to LifeM4:56:08
2742Onica MotseiRand Athletic ClubF4:56:08
2743Faith MahlabaOrlandoF4:56:08
2744Kagiso MohubeDiepkloofM4:56:09
2745Njabulo MavukaM4:56:09
2746Pitso MokoenaEmfuleniM4:56:09
2747Lukas SelekaFitness for All4:56:10
2748Yvette Findlay WalshJeppe Quondam4:56:10
2749Keith AlexanderRand Road WarriorsM4:56:10
2750Noel HlatshwayoTsutsumani4:56:10
2751Mdu NkosiTeam Butterfly4:56:10
2752Johannes MahlanguZonkizizweM4:56:10
2753Margaret MabuzaJust Running Athletic ClubF4:56:11
2754Bulelwa NondabulaStridersF4:56:11
2755Xolani CeleUkhoziM4:56:11
2756Kenneth Mokgage SerobatseUniversity of JohannesburgM4:56:11
2757Mlungisi Wesley MbanjwaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:56:12
2758Paul MahungeleSasolM4:56:12
2759Sidwell MhlongoBenoni NorthernsM4:56:12
2760Brian PillayTeam VitalityM4:56:12
2761Sharon CoventryRand Athletic ClubF4:56:13
2762Tracy de AbreuSunninghill StridersF4:56:13
2763Martin PhillipsRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:56:13
2764Conrad PheifferBenoni NorthernsM4:56:13
2765Warren O`learyBedfordview Country Club4:56:14
2766Candice EaglestoneRandburg Harriers4:56:14
2767David FunnellTeam VitalityM4:56:14
2768Shelly OælearyBedfordview Country Club4:56:15
2769Ernest RadebeTsakane4:56:17
2770Joalane RadebeTeam VitalityF4:56:18
2771Kirsty WeaverBorn2RunF4:56:22
2772Samuel MtsweniAnglo AmericanM4:56:22
2773Malete Victor MokaloliseStandard Bank4:56:22
2774Oupa Don SomanjeTotalM4:56:23
2775Obakeng TlhapaneTeam VitalityF4:56:25
2776Solly MokgohloaEskom GijimasM4:56:26
2777Lauren SaltTeam VitalityF4:56:27
2778Samukelo VilakaziPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:56:28
2779Donald DliwayoTeam VitalityM4:56:29
2780Kenneth MackenzieRandburg HarriersM4:56:29
2781Mathapelo ThembaRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:56:30
2782Amukelani HlaisiFat CatsM4:56:32
2783Seitebatso Jacqueline LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubF4:56:36
2784Shereen NgubeniStandard BankF4:56:38
2785Simphiwe ZondiBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:56:43
2786Johann van EedenAkasiaM4:56:44
2787Heeraman NundlalTongaat PanthersM4:56:44
2788Raphiri George MakolaDiepkloof4:56:48
2789Lettie KekanaManong Athletic ClubF4:56:49
2790William MapileMultotec Athletic Club4:56:50
2791Beko TwalaNedbank Running ClubM4:56:52
2792Jeff MahlanguPassenger Rail Agency of South Africa4:56:57
2793Lwazi NdawondeM4:56:57
2794Daniel SadikiIDCM4:56:58
2795Tebogo LenogeAgapeM4:57:00
2796Audrey LenogeAgapeF4:57:00
2797Giovanni Du PlessisEersterustM4:57:02
2798Percival TetaLesedi Athletic ClubM4:57:03
2799Bobby MwanzaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:57:04
2800 Jeffrey Gochin 4:57:05
2801Phumza BanjwaFat Cats4:57:06
2802Lungisa MalawuDiepkloofM4:57:07
2803Peter OrtellAnglo AmericanM4:57:08
2804Corinne van der WesthuizenPretoria Police Marathon ClubF4:57:10
2805Tamara Thobela SimelaneTeam Vitality4:57:11
2806Busisiwe NteyiF4:57:13
2807Andrew GallAccentureM4:57:13
2808Herbert PeloTeam VitalityM4:57:14
2809Diemiso SolomonNedbank Running ClubF4:57:15
2810Kholofelo BoshieloTeam VitalityM4:57:16
2811Gab MunyamelaTeam Vitality4:57:16
2812Goitsemang MaotoeTeam Vitality4:57:17
2813Lawrence MuchekaM4:57:19
2814Ramodise TsoloTeam VitalityM4:57:19
2815Thulani Valentine MkhabelaLegogote VillagersM4:57:21
2816Janine BethwaiteLegogote VillagersF4:57:22
2817Sydney BoshomaneBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:57:22
2818Khatija EssackPottiesF4:57:24
2819Thibelo KgananeTuksM4:57:24
2820Bernard van den DoolOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM4:57:26
2821Johan ScheepersKPMG Running ClubM4:57:28
2822Wandile MazulaNedbank Running ClubM4:57:28
2823Andrew MotsetaDiepkloof4:57:28
2824Mmamokete MolefeRand Athletic ClubF4:57:28
2825 Christa Busney 4:57:35
2826 Leandri Sieberhagen 4:57:35
2827Lerato MogatusiKumbaF4:57:39
2828Lungile MalingaTeam Vitality4:57:42
2829Shujit RanchhoojeeKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:57:43
2830Silibele NcubeDiepslootF4:57:45
2831 Juliet Mukheli M 4:57:48
2832Abiel FaroHarmonyM4:57:49
2833Timothy MugodiTeam Vitality4:57:50
2834Bradley OakerBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:57:52
2835Lucinda FortuneSunward SlipstreamersF4:57:53
2836Tamzin WolmaransJeppe QuondamF4:57:57
2837Zola ZuzaniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:57:57
2838Richard CookeVarsity Kudus4:57:57
2839Eugene MaritzJeppe QuondamM4:57:58
2840Nombuliso MbebeNedbank Running ClubF4:58:01
2841Christy-Lee ParkinsFourways Road Runners4:58:02
2842Mpho ModibaCapital City ActiveF4:58:03
2843Riekie SwanepoelTeam VitalityF4:58:03
2844Gerald DamaneVodacom Yebo StridersM4:58:04
2845Alica WingraveKyalami4:58:05
2846Alison LeeHillcrest VillagersF4:58:09
2847Patrick Avhapfani MakheshaBenoni Northerns4:58:09
2848Ian JouleRun/Walk for LifeM4:58:11
2849Bafana HadebeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:58:11
2850Jonathan YenTeam Vitality4:58:12
2851Percy MasemeneIreneM4:58:14
2852Vusi MahlanguMorningside Country ClubM4:58:14
2853Dikeledi MakhubeduSunninghill StridersF4:58:14
2854Mark JohnstonePanorama Running ClubM4:58:16
2855Makgokolla MohololaTeam VitalityM4:58:18
2856Duduzile Raymond SitholeThe Runner's Store4:58:21
2857Rokeya LakhiRand Athletic ClubF4:58:21
2858Zimisele NhlapoTeam VitalityM4:58:22
2859Johanna NhlapoTeam VitalityF4:58:22
2860Daryl FaureFish HoekF4:58:26
2861Patrick WatersonRocky Road RunnersM4:58:35
2862 Jan Nel Team VitalityM 4:58:37
2863Nonkululo McuntulaSibanye GoldF4:58:37
2864Paul NelIreneM4:58:37
2865Gert van EmmenesRun/Walk for LifeM4:58:38
2866Isaac SeleweHarambe4:58:42
2867Johannes DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM4:58:43
2868Mmbengeni Christopher MaiwasheFord4:58:43
2869Moira PrattPolokwaneF4:58:47
2870Sumarie ScheepersDelmasF4:58:51
2871Frank KgaswaneTeam VitalityM4:58:52
2872Wade TheronTeam VitalityM4:58:52
2873Koos CoetzeeAlbertonM4:58:53
2874Nick MohlalaHarlequin Harriers4:58:57
2875Herbert NxumaloAssegaai Marathon ClubM4:59:00
2876Antoinette HartsliefHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF4:59:04
2877Andrea SpickettPretoria Police Marathon ClubF4:59:04
2878Benge Gola Lebatlang ModiseFaranani4:59:05
2879Gregory BroccoTeam VitalityM4:59:06
2880Musa SabekaTsakaneM4:59:10
2881Bennita LubbeRandburg HarriersF4:59:12
2882Rupert HollandLiberty Own Your LifeM4:59:12
2883Johnny FernandesFloridaM4:59:12
2884Frans MalatlhelaRainbowM4:59:13
2885 Khathutshelo Tshiuda 4:59:14
2886Marcia DavhanaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:59:17
2887Thato MamaboloCity of EkurhuleniM4:59:19
2888Sydney MothaEskom GijimasM4:59:20
2889Arina van der WesthuizenRun/Walk for LifeF4:59:21
2890Lepharathaba Noah LecheleleManong Athletic ClubM4:59:23
2891 Tumelo Mashile 4:59:27
2892Christina HeidenAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers4:59:28
2893Huzlet MabasaTeam VitalityM4:59:30
2894Willie PoolBenoni NorthernsM4:59:31
2895Yujin NomuraMorningside Country ClubM4:59:32
2896Talita BothaTuksF4:59:36
2897Hendrik PretoriusPretoria Police Marathon ClubM4:59:36
2898Rubentheran PillayTeam Vitality4:59:38
2899Julia BarnettF4:59:40
2900Cornt de WittNedbank Running Club4:59:41
2901Christine MangaBenoni Northerns4:59:42
2902Neels VermeulenCoaldustM4:59:43
2903Shannon MoorePanorama Running ClubF4:59:44
2904Chris de JagerAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:59:44
2905Daniel MokgethiSasol4:59:45
2906Frans MalapaneJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM4:59:45
2907Candice ThompsonStridersF4:59:49
2908Caren van VuurenTeam VitalityF4:59:50
2909Michael Vusimuzi FakudeMeadowlandsM4:59:50
2910Khanyisa NgozwanaRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:59:51
2911Lebo TsoeneTeam VitalityF4:59:56
2912Khanyisile MthembuTeam VitalityF4:59:56
2913Kenny KhupariRainbowM4:59:57
2914Gert van ZylBorn2RunM4:59:57
2915Matthew HarrisOld EdwardianM4:59:58
2916Ian GeldenhuysM4:59:58
2917Brian Zenzo XuluRand Water Athletic ClubM5:00:01
2918Gregory PotgieterJeppe QuondamM5:00:01
2919Sibusiso MasikaneGermiston Callies HarriersM5:00:04
2920Vusi MtsweniEskom GijimasM5:00:05
2921Serake MofokengArcelorMittalM5:00:07
2922Wendell VizasieEersterustM5:00:13
2923Mervin HattinghEersterustM5:00:13
2924Wenley AdamsEersterustM5:00:13
2925Kevin AfrikanerEersterustM5:00:15
2926Mbavhi MaalakanoTeam VitalityM5:00:15
2927Joyce MokobiF5:00:15
2928Winston WarriesEersterustM5:00:15
2929 Tamarin Snyman 5:00:17
2930Ryan SnymanTeam VitalityM5:00:18
2931Durandi SnymanNedbank Running ClubF5:00:22
2932Daniel MalanStellenboschM5:00:22
2933Siphesihle Doctor Khulekani MaphangaSibanye Gold5:00:23
2934Nelson Sipho MathusiK-Way Gallopers5:00:23
2935Marco van der LindeStridersM5:00:23
2936Bethuel LebeyaTeam VitalityM5:00:24
2937Hloni MolopeIDCM5:00:26
2938Mandisa Siphokazi MpomaneFat Cats5:00:26
2939Lauren SacksBenoni NorthernsF5:00:26
2940Mmatshepo MaidiZwakala5:00:30
2941Sindiswa SishubaSABCF5:00:32
2942Gloria PistoliMorningside Country ClubF5:00:34
2943Taunyane HlapolosaEskom GijimasM5:00:37
2944Carel EsterhuysenTeam VitalityM5:00:39
2945Adriano DuarteSolidariteitM5:00:44
2946Katrina MavusoK-Way GallopersF5:00:45
2947Karen YoungTeam VitalityF5:00:46
2948Moatlhodi MongaleRoodepoort5:00:46
2949Bongane MziriBirchwood5:00:50
2950Shireen DreyerTeam Vitality5:00:52
2951Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF5:00:52
2952Lungile ShabalalaRun Zone Athletic Club5:00:52
2953Japhta MalomaAfrican BankM5:00:54
2954Faygon BezuidenhoutFourways Road Runners5:00:54
2955David LetsoaloTransnetM5:00:55
2956Alan KletteTeam Vitality5:00:56
2957Gregory van ZylDiepkloofM5:00:59
2958Ishmael LeribaM5:01:00
2959Khangwe RamaanoBosch Athletic ClubM5:01:01
2960Bheki TshabalalaSoweto Athletic Club5:01:16
2961Bonginkosi MbathaTeam VitalityM5:01:27
2962Thendo MulaudziTeam Vitality5:01:28
2963Moshopjadi TsikiTeam Vitality5:01:29
2964Nqabisa NdodanaTeam Vitality5:01:30
2965Margareth MsibiNedbank Running Club5:01:33
2966 Chomba Chileshe 5:01:37
2967Ezekiel MathabatheCorrectional Services5:01:39
2968Moses SitholeCorrectional ServicesM5:01:39
2969Charles BritzKrugersdorp Road RunnersM5:01:40
2970Jian ReisTeam VitalityM5:01:40
2971Jennifer AtkinsMorningside Country Club5:01:42
2972Fanwell MqwasheleSouth African Airways5:01:45
2973Magda BothaCarnival City RunnersF5:01:45
2974Elmarie BadenhorstPotgietersrus Athletic ClubF5:01:46
2975Martha MokoenaTeam VitalityF5:01:47
2976Percival MashambaEskom GijimasM5:01:49
2977Sibulelo QhogwanaTeam VitalityF5:01:52
2978 Mlungisi Khumalo M 5:01:52
2979Neerana SinghModern AthleteF5:01:53
2980Pius GandidzanwaPottiesM5:01:54
2981Yule Robert van BresiesEersterust5:01:55
2982Brian GibbonFourways Road RunnersM5:02:00
2983Moeketsie KolokotoRainbow5:02:01
2984Lorato SelekeRicohF5:02:03
2985Ernest MandereAnglo AmericanM5:02:03
2986Christopher SimangoDurban Athletic ClubM5:02:03
2987Pierre LombardKempton Road RunnersM5:02:04
2988Donald MarumoWonderpark5:02:05
2989Michael BeckerM5:02:05
2990Marlize VisserRandburg HarriersF5:02:05
2991Sam MokgothoCarnival City RunnersM5:02:06
2992Bernadette Da Silva CasaisRun Zone Athletic Club5:02:16
2993Tumelo MgodukaSibanye GoldM5:02:16
2994Welhemina Mojaesi ModisaneSibanye GoldF5:02:18
2995Kgomotso MokhatlaRichards Bay HarriersM5:02:21
2996Ntombikayise NdabaRichards Bay HarriersF5:02:22
2997Moseri LecheleleLeeuwkop5:02:26
2998Johan de BeerKempton Road RunnersM5:02:28
2999 Lucky Mokhalimetso 5:02:29
3000Neil Mc CartneyGermiston Callies HarriersM5:02:30
3001Ricardo ManuelKrugersdorp Road Runners5:02:32
3002Kwanele MsaneNedbank Running ClubM5:02:33
3003Miyelani KumaloFat CatsF5:02:33
3004Jacobus GeldenhuysTeam VitalityM5:02:36
3005Shaun PaulsenStridersM5:02:38
3006Lungile SibandzeF5:02:45
3007Kevin WhiteFirst National Bank RunnersM5:02:51
3008Muhle MasangoNedbank Running ClubM5:02:52
3009Mpho MzangweDiepkloofF5:02:53
3010Adel MatotokaUniversity of LimpopoF5:02:55
3011Gillian LouwTeam VitalityF5:02:58
3012Mikhuva Doctor NtshaniManong Athletic Club5:02:58
3013Grietjie VerhoefRandburg HarriersF5:03:01
3014 Rejoyce Msimanga 5:03:01
3015Catherine RamaphakelaTeam Vitality5:03:03
3016Tiisetso TsikiTeam Vitality5:03:05
3017Thulani MpangaseMount Everest5:03:13
3018David CeleSparM5:03:14
3019Jauques EarleMedihelp Multisport ClubM5:03:26
3020Reinhardt van der WaltNedbank Running ClubM5:03:30
3021Dalu MajekeNedbank Running ClubM5:03:30
3022Makgetsi MotauCycle Lab Super Cycling5:03:39
3023Sivuyile MakizaStandard BankM5:03:41
3024Jonathan NelTeam VitalityM5:03:44
3025Nareshkumar PatelRand Athletic Club5:03:47
3026Sibongile SitholeEskom GijimasF5:03:49
3027Tebogo ThantsaZwakala5:03:53
3028Thuli NyembeVodacom Yebo StridersF5:03:59
3029Thabani ZwaneTeam ButterflyM5:04:03
3030Nokuthula XabaNedbank Running ClubF5:04:03
3031Glenda MathuleNedbank Running ClubF5:04:03
3032Mariana MinnaarPretoriaF5:04:08
3033Marbel MbazimaAddicted to LifeM5:04:10
3034Frank MashabaneSAPSM5:04:14
3035Mbumba NtabaAdventists Athletic ClubM5:04:15
3036Sipho NgemaAddicted to LifeM5:04:16
3037Bellina Phumzile SimelaneOld Mutual5:04:17
3038Precious MakgobaJohannesburg Harriers5:04:20
3039Ida MulengaNedbank Running ClubF5:04:22
3040Odile MackettBorn2RunF5:04:26
3041Guy CouttsOld Edwardian5:04:33
3042Brett CouttsPiratesM5:04:33
3043Renee NellRunavationF5:04:34
3044Dean BeckerM5:04:37
3045Jorge Manuel de Sousa RodriquesTeam VitalityM5:04:40
3046Dora MwaisegheBreakthru Midrand StridersF5:04:45
3047Anthony WilsonEdgemead RunnersM5:04:53
3048Reuben NkosiAwesome Runners5:04:59
3049Lucky MelkRand Athletic ClubM5:05:06
3050Joshua MbazimaHeidelberg5:05:07
3051Kerri GerberF5:05:09
3052Drusilla MullerTeam Vitality5:05:15
3053 Nyiko Nkuna Team VitalityM 5:05:16
3054Bongani MabangaDaveyton Hearts5:05:20
3055Vincent KhumaloAddicted to LifeM5:05:24
3056Ramokone Stella TobiasTeam Vitality5:05:30
3057Isabella MuaRandburg Harriers5:05:33
3058Abraham MadonselaSoweto CabalM5:05:33
3059Lekgalake MphahleleDeloitteM5:05:37
3060Wandisile NkwalaseAdventists Athletic ClubM5:05:38
3061Benjamin DinerTeam VitalityM5:05:38
3062Brigitta AnnegarnNedbank Running Club5:05:40
3063Popoti RampheriMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM5:05:44
3064Malose LebeloRand Athletic ClubM5:05:45
3065Moji TshabalalaEmfuleniF5:05:54
3066Dimakatso TsheoleSasolF5:05:57
3067William MkhabelaRainbowM5:06:00
3068Gert PietersenArcelorMittalM5:06:02
3069David-Jon ViljoenArcelorMittal5:06:02
3070Andrew WernbergM5:06:13
3071Tinkele TseladimitlweBreakthru Midrand Striders5:06:15
3072Thabo MolefeTeam VitalityM5:06:16
3073Nonhlanhla MzilikaziBreakthru Midrand Striders5:06:17
3074Nomakholwa DubeMiWay WarriorsF5:06:18
3075Bishop SkosanaNedbank Running ClubM5:06:19
3076Morris NdlovuSouth African Breweries5:06:22
3077Pat ManangaSoweto Athletic Club5:06:25
3078Patrick ManangaSoweto Athletic Club5:06:26
3079Mawande MahasheIDCM5:06:27
3080Zandile NdzungaF5:06:29
3081Themba XimbaAccentureM5:06:29
3082Wandile SithebeTeam VitalityM5:06:29
3083Daniel MoreroRand Athletic ClubM5:06:30
3084Solomon Vuyisile MthembuKwaThema StridersM5:06:31
3085Mxolisi DlaminiRand Water Athletic ClubM5:06:31
3086Joe ShabanguSABCM5:06:32
3087Reggie ManyeVaalM5:06:33
3088Siphesihle Pearl NhlabatsiGermiston Callies HarriersF5:06:33
3089Ompolokile Innocent PhaleTeam VitalityM5:06:35
3090Phumzile MazibukoF5:06:35
3091Carin JordaanMagnolia Road RunnersF5:06:35
3092Jeremiah Sello MphatsweColossus Aerobic5:06:36
3093Mmapanti MasondoTeam VitalityF5:06:36
3094Onke McinaTeam VitalityM5:06:36
3095Robert PienaarKatlehongM5:06:36
3096Nompumelelo MkhizeZonkizizweF5:06:36
3097Shahieda ThungoTeam VitalityF5:06:37
3098Betsie IngF5:06:37
3099Kaluba MwansaLusaka Fitness Squad5:06:37
3100Molebatsi ManziMultiChoiceF5:06:37
3101Mekia Samuel SenwamadiFolang Mokerong Athletic Club5:06:40
3102Brian NkumaneSebenzaM5:06:41
3103Sisa MnguniNedbank Running ClubF5:06:42
3104Hasmukhlal Kessa GovindDaxina Striders5:06:42
3105Silence NcongwaneLesedi Athletic ClubM5:06:49
3106Adele Le RouxKempton Road RunnersF5:06:51
3107 Bongani Shadrack Nhlapo 5:06:51
3108Andrew BannermanDenel5:06:53
3109Lawrence NdabaJeppe QuondamM5:06:55
3110Sibusiso NyathiEskom Gijimas5:06:56
3111Jane MahumaRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:06:59
3112Enos Nkosinathi SitholeNedbank Running ClubM5:07:07
3113 Phillip Nalana 5:07:17
3114Nkosinolwazi NkalaSparF5:07:20
3115Sihle Mbango NgcamuTeam Vitality5:07:20
3116Delani NgcoboKumbaM5:07:25
3117Mokhele MoropoliUniversity of JohannesburgM5:07:28
3118Johannes PhokuBirchwoodM5:07:28
3119Ithuteng BoshoeSunninghill StridersF5:07:32
3120Roshan BhanaTeam VitalityM5:07:34
3121Nomusa ZamisaTeam VitalityF5:07:37
3122Kabole NchabelengTeam VitalityM5:07:37
3123Alec AustenBenoni NorthernsM5:07:38
3124Jerome PatienceTeam VitalityM5:07:48
3125Kabo PhetlhuBorn2Run5:07:49
3126Janet LambertFourways Road RunnersF5:07:49
3127Magasule ThothelaM5:07:56
3128Isaac Stanley MolefeSebenzaM5:08:00
3129Marcus TsatsiRand Water Athletic ClubM5:08:01
3130Sandile ZotwanaM5:08:04
3131Khumbulani MlotshwaGreenstone Hill Running Club5:08:08
3132Langa VilakaziM5:08:23
3133Maputle DibateManoniM5:08:23
3134Ruan CoetzeeM5:08:35
3135Marinda van der Merwe5:08:36
3136Makomane MakhafulaSouth African Post OfficeF5:08:43
3137Thakgalang NakanaTeam Vitality5:08:51
3138Evans RamothwalaSoul CityM5:09:02
3139Charles SeejarimLenasiaM5:09:06
3140Gillian DenempontBorn2RunF5:09:29
3141Malepe MakgakaAmpa Athletic ClubF5:09:33
3142Michelle JacksonWingate Road Runners5:09:41
3143Zanele DzimbiriAwesome RunnersF5:09:44
3144Steve MabonaZwakalaM5:09:49
3145Floyd NgcwabeTeam VitalityM5:09:55
3146Grant Michael StockdaleNedbank Running Club5:10:03
3147Benny MlangeniSoweto Cabal5:10:05
3148Tobie ReynekeMagnolia Road RunnersM5:10:14
3149 Annemarie Grotius 5:10:19
3150Hakeem OlaiyaDiepkloofM5:10:33
3151Stanley Junior MopaiLoop-en-Val Motshwarateu5:10:39
3152Nthabiseng DerbyshireTeam VitalityF5:10:39
3153Humbulani MudauTeam Vitality5:10:46
3154Nini MarogaTeam VitalityF5:10:56
3155Boyce MkhizeArcadiaM5:10:58
3156Makobe Collen NtsoaneTeam VitalityM5:10:58
3157Roger VoneyAthletes for Christ5:10:58
3158Chris LourensBrackenfellM5:11:03
3159Emelia FourieBenoni NorthernsF5:11:06
3160Mthunzi DwanyaOld EdwardianM5:11:08
3161 Tlou Thema IreneF 5:11:08
3162Victor NgubeniKwaThema StridersM5:11:08
3163James Mokobane5:11:12
3164Bradley PartridgeBirchwood5:11:12
3165Nicolaos MoragemosBenoni NorthernsM5:11:13
3166Bob PhahleEskom GijimasM5:11:19
3167Patrick MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM5:11:27
3168Dintoe Abby PhekoOld Mutual5:11:42
3169Mmalolo MolefeAthletics for AllF5:11:42
3170Sarel Meissner-RoloffAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM5:11:47
3171Adelle JohnstoneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF5:11:47
3172Lucelle de MeyerGermiston Callies HarriersF5:11:53
3173Coenraad MyburghGermiston Callies Harriers5:11:54
3174Jackie MabuyaSAPS5:11:55
3175Iain RennieJeppe QuondamM5:12:09
3176Dalton MononyaneTeam Vitality5:12:11
3177Dominique DusabeyezuTeam VitalityM5:12:15
3178Petrus MolefeSprings Platinum RefineryM5:12:17
3179Conny SibanyoniF5:12:22
3180Nkosana MamkeliSouth African National Defence ForceM5:12:24
3181Nelisa MotsepaTeam VitalityF5:12:29
3182Veli KhosaTeam VitalityM5:12:38
3183Tania van der MeulenRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:12:39
3184Dineo Legotlo5:12:43
3185Buntu PotwanaM5:12:55
3186Nikiwe MachabaManoniF5:13:26
3187Michael Mashamandizvo TsahaRandburg Harriers5:13:41
3188Thato MolotoM5:13:41
3189Victor ZuluLesedi Athletic Club5:13:45
3190Ranako MabundaDiepkloof5:13:46
3191Dumisani ZumaTeam VitalityM5:13:48
3192Loyiso WambiOld MutualM5:13:50
3193Richard LayRand Road Warriors5:13:59
3194Rose MadavhaFat CatsF5:14:02
3195Thabile ThabedeTeam VitalityF5:14:02
3196Maropeng MaekoM5:14:05
3197Alice Da SilvaFitness from AfricaF5:14:16
3198Moses Emock HlatshwayoTsakane5:14:19
3199Mookho MpathamaFourways Road Runners5:14:22
3200Kennedy NakanaTeam VitalityM5:14:32
3201Fulufhelo RamulifhoFat CatsF5:14:35
3202Temba XaluvaDiepkloofM5:14:38
3203Michael NavarriaKempton Road RunnersM5:14:39
3204Nomthandazo MavusoNewcastle HarriersF5:14:59
3205Tshegofatso TshikaneRand Athletic ClubM5:15:05
3206Richard KaakaRainbowM5:15:06
3207Thandwangubani NxumaloNyanyadu Athletic ClubM5:15:10
3208Sethokge Howard MatjomaneMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club5:15:12
3209Dudu M MabhenaIrene5:15:15
3210Nonjabulo DladlaNewcastle City Athletic ClubF5:15:19
3211Marco SwartGreenstone Hill Running Club5:15:20
3212Pieter van der WaltHighveld PumasM5:15:31
3213Michelle BairdUkhoziF5:15:33
3214Sipho NdebeleSouth African National Defence ForceM5:15:44
3215Lesley MotshelanokaEskom GijimasM5:15:45
3216 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 5:15:45
3217Michael WillemseRand Athletic ClubM5:15:47
3218 Lewis Chauke 5:15:50
3219Viwe MtshontshiAdventists Athletic ClubF5:15:53
3220Nomusa HlongwaneTeam VitalityF5:15:58
3221Teresa WilsonFloridaF5:16:05
3222Ngwako MashegoanaOld MutualM5:16:05
3223Keatlaretse Pauline MarangTeam Vitality5:16:38
3224Thembile BonaniNedbank Running ClubM5:16:41
3225Njanji ChaukeSABCM5:16:41
3226Samuel MotaungAnglo AmericanM5:16:48
3227Kobus van DykMiWay WarriorsM5:16:58
3228Uviwe PetseTeam VitalityM5:17:02
3229Jacob Moepi TlhaabyeSouth African Reserve BankM5:17:05
3230 Siyabonga Dube Born2RunM 5:17:11
3231Selwyn CloeteTeam VitalityM5:17:14
3232Johann BesterKyalamiM5:17:15
3233Kgothatso TholengTeam VitalityM5:17:17
3234James SejeshoFirst National Bank RunnersM5:17:17
3235Khathutshelo SikhithaElim Clinic Athletic Club5:17:19
3236Natasha MoroeFat CatsF5:17:21
3237Nkagiseng KhaloFat CatsM5:17:22
3238Nkosikhona Thabani SheziNewcastle City Athletic ClubM5:17:31
3239Palmerston Daryl WagnerUmjantshi Social5:17:32
3240Thembinkosi NxumaloGolden FootM5:17:42
3241Lerato MolefeBreakthru Midrand StridersF5:17:43
3242Solomon MakgaleFat CatsM5:17:44
3243Doris MpelaIDC5:17:49
3244Galebalwe RamorolaTeam VitalityF5:17:49
3245Michelle HomannTeam VitalityF5:17:51
3246Dlaba Anthony SheziOrlandoM5:17:52
3247Samuel ModiseBenoni NorthernsM5:17:54
3248Lerato MogaleEskom GijimasF5:18:05
3249Leanne HutcheonRand Road WarriorsF5:18:11
3250Nency RaborokoF5:18:25
3251 Abel Keorapetse Rasetlola 5:18:28
3252Thokei CataSpar5:18:38
3253Kgabo NailaTeam VitalityF5:18:42
3254Lindokuhle DumaTeam VitalityF5:18:45
3255Mpho SibidiDiepkloofF5:18:49
3256Amon MolekoSouth African Reserve BankM5:18:49
3257Charlene van ZylTeam VitalityF5:18:51
3258Ruan Andre van ZylKPMG Running Club5:18:51
3259Hombisa Mgojeni-NcubeZonkizizweF5:18:56
3260Josene Du PlessisNedbank Running Club5:18:59
3261Priya Soma-PillayTuksF5:18:59
3262Sibongiseni MthembuMineralsM5:19:07
3263Steven Manqoba ShabanguSecundaM5:19:11
3264Brett RoelofszTeam Vitality5:19:14
3265Muziwandile SibanyoniBoksburg Athletic Club5:19:15
3266Sediba LetlaloPolokwane5:19:16
3267Noeleen MccallumBorn2RunF5:19:17
3268James AveyardLewensentrumM5:19:20
3269Wendy McfaddenBorn2RunF5:19:23
3270Riaan van WykJohannesburg HarriersM5:19:25
3271Danie DiedericksChappies5:19:26
3272Paresh ChaganLenasiaM5:19:29
3273Patricia MthimkhuluNewcastle City Athletic Club5:19:31
3274Lesego MoepiTeam VitalityF5:19:32
3275Thabo RampouEskom GijimasM5:19:32
3276 Portent Ncube M 5:19:33
3277Zamaswazi KubhekaAdventists Athletic ClubF5:19:33
3278Sanele NyembeTeam Vitality5:19:44
3279Ralekwaelo Charles MokoenaCorrectional Services5:19:49
3280Desigan MoodleyPanorama Running Club5:19:49
3281Matebesi MorakeBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:19:49
3282Njabulo MthethwauMhlathuzeM5:19:55
3283Zizipho RwexanaNCP ChlorchemF5:19:56
3284Rebellion SibandaMorningside Country ClubM5:19:59
3285Denise WehmeyerSunward SlipstreamersF5:20:00
3286Allen ManyemweAdventists Athletic Club5:20:09
3287Mosima MakapeJust Running Athletic ClubF5:20:13
3288Manoko PhemeSABS StridersF5:20:13
3289Tseko NellIreneM5:20:19
3290Christine Stuart-WatsonRandburg HarriersF5:20:32
3291 Lusanda Ndong 5:20:32
3292Lungisile MasekoTeam VitalityF5:20:35
3293Ndimakazi MankomoTeam VitalityF5:20:46
3294Lindile MbewuAdventists Athletic ClubM5:20:51
3295Geoff HesseHarlequin HarriersM5:20:56
3296John van RensburgHarlequin HarriersM5:20:56
3297Estelle KroukampRunavationF5:21:15
3298Gerald KroukampRunavationM5:21:15
3299Jethro PadyaAEL Mining Athletic ClubM5:21:22
3300Gaopalelwe MekwaTeam VitalityM5:21:23
3301Lincoln LotteringCarnival City RunnersM5:21:26
3302Jared van der MerweSavagesM5:21:33
3303Thabo MontsoSparM5:21:39
3304Malesela LedwabaNedbank Running ClubM5:21:41
3305Nobothwe MugeriNedbank Running ClubF5:21:55
3306Mokgopa LesoRainbowM5:22:27
3307Ngcokaze NkosinathiHarambe5:22:36
3308Philemon MaduaneDaveyton HeartsM5:22:45
3309Morobane DijoMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club5:22:52
3310Preggie GovenderStridersM5:22:53
3311Nokuthula NeneExxaroF5:23:00
3312Eddie ThwalaEskom GijimasM5:23:01
3313Ernest ButheleziTeam VitalityM5:23:08
3314Trevor NgwaneUniversity of Johannesburg5:23:19
3315Nkopodi Bernard KgalemaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club5:23:31
3316Matthew LongTeam VitalityM5:23:32
3317Clifford NomavillaSpar5:23:43
3318Gideon van den BergAkasiaM5:23:58
3319Stanley KrugerBenoni Striders5:23:58
3320Xiangjian JiaIreneM5:24:05
3321Jeremiah MaboteSuikerbosrand5:24:07
3322Linda NieuwoudtGreenstone Hill Running ClubF5:24:09
3323Bongani SiphekaTeam VitalityM5:24:09
3324Stephanie TombsLegogote VillagersF5:24:18
3325Zanel ChaukeDepartment of EnergyM5:24:21
3326Tshepo RamokonopiZonkizizwe5:24:26
3327Lwando BilanaCentury CityF5:24:38
3328Phindile MadonselaRandburg Harriers5:24:40
3329Gareth EdwardsEsmero Cycling5:24:49
3330Duduzile MajolaKPMG Running ClubF5:24:51
3331Nqobile MthethwaF5:24:53
3332Athur BaepiSoweto Hearts5:24:53
3333Itumeleng MediroJohannesburg Metro Police Department5:24:54
3334Mandla NedouvhadaTeam VitalityM5:24:59
3335Kwena MoabeloSABCM5:25:00
3336Bongani SamboSolidariteitM5:25:06
3337Vusumuzi KhumaloNedbank Running Club5:25:19
3338Mandla SibandeNedbank Running ClubM5:25:19
3339Brian MoyoJohannesburg HarriersM5:25:19
3340Busisiwe KhumaloIDCF5:25:20
3341Ntombifuthi Patience ShabanguDiepkloof5:25:20
3342 Jolanta Ksiezniak 5:25:41
3343Maubane MahlareVodacom Yebo StridersM5:25:54
3344Daniel PoopediJohnson MattheyM5:25:54
3345Nomsa Juana MagaziHoney Lotus5:25:55
3346Edwin MarogaTeam VitalityM5:25:57
3347Mcdonald MaraboM5:26:02
3348Jason Scott-SmithRun/Walk for Life5:26:05
3349Lutho KaveVodacom Yebo StridersM5:26:08
3350Vusi MzamoTeam VitalityM5:26:13
3351Neville OlivierFitness from AfricaM5:26:13
3352Virginia TyobekaTeam VitalityF5:26:24
3353Mohlapa SekoeleRun/Walk for LifeF5:26:28
3354Erick MabelaneSteelpoort5:26:33
3355Rosy SekatiZonkizizwe5:26:33
3356Sbongile MaselelaRand Athletic ClubF5:26:34
3357 Modisa Khosie 5:26:35
3358Benita VermaakVryburg MultisportF5:26:45
3359Altamari BothaNedbank Running ClubF5:26:46
3360Stellah MalakaBenoni Northerns5:27:06
3361Nomsa MandereAnglo AmericanF5:27:24
3362Allen SubramoneyTeam Vitality5:27:28
3363Hennie PrinslooAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM5:27:34
3364Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:27:36
3365Belinda HopeTeam VitalityF5:27:36
3366Humphrey NkunaCorrectional Services5:27:45
3367Tlawe MolapoNedbank Running ClubM5:27:45
3368Garth Du PreezHi-Performance Midas5:27:46
3369Dikeledi NhlapoDaveyton HeartsF5:27:47
3370Chuene Herson MathobelaCity of Johannesburg Athletic ClubF5:27:52
3371Olga Puleng ThaeleCorrectional Services5:27:55
3372Johannes Teboho KapengSibanye Gold5:27:55
3373Thato TokoRand Athletic ClubM5:28:05
3374Stanley MangenaOverkruinM5:28:11
3375Mosala MokhatshaneM5:28:11
3376Akhona NgwanyaGermiston Callies HarriersF5:28:17
3377Thembani MathebulaFat CatsM5:28:27
3378Kabelo SenneloFat Cats5:28:27
3379Andrea FerreiraPottiesF5:28:37
3380Edwin SmithPiratesM5:28:38
3381Cecilia FerreiraPottiesF5:28:38
3382Suleiman RasdienTeam VitalityM5:28:39
3383Esther MasondoBreakthru Midrand StridersF5:28:39
3384 Thabo Mapaila M 5:28:41
3385Michael GeringRun/Walk for LifeM5:28:42
3386Sarshnee Poovendari PatherWanderers Athletic Club5:28:48
3387Khamini SinghBenoni HarriersF5:28:54
3388Nicodemus MngomezuluSasolM5:28:59
3389Mac-Donald KhumaloMeadowlandsM5:29:00
3390Nana MncwangoNedbank Running ClubF5:29:02
3391Ahe MolefiRandburg Harriers5:29:05
3392Coreen JoubertCarnival City RunnersF5:29:14
3393Clive LuthersM5:29:16
3394Strath HagemannFaku Chiefs5:29:19
3395Nathi MthethwaM5:29:34
3396Zakhele MakhendlanaM5:29:39
3397Loobjane MohlalaAnglo AmericanF5:29:39
3398Jacky MotubatseSasolM5:29:40
3399Nkosinathi NkwanyanaM5:29:50
3400Gwendoline Noluthando SiyotulaIrene5:30:09
3401Monaheng Philemon DitshoeneMorula Running ClubM5:30:22
3402Juanet LiebenbergMedihelp Multisport ClubF5:30:22
3403Thabo ManyaneAddicted to LifeM5:30:22
3404Mandla MasangoAddicted to LifeM5:30:23
3405Nkanyiso KhumaloACSAM5:30:44
3406Victor TaddenTotalM5:30:49
3407Phumzile MdluliModern AthleteF5:30:50
3408Peter DicksNedbank Running ClubM5:30:55
3409Bongani NcalaSoweto Athletic Club5:30:59
3410Pule ThoahlaneTelkom5:31:00
3411Matsimela Raymond MamoseboPietersburg Road RunnersM5:31:13
3412Maniki MoloiBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:31:16
3413Kgabo Collins MaobeloRainbow5:31:21
3414Claudio CattelinoTeam VitalityM5:31:31
3415Mbalizethu MtshaliTeam VitalityF5:31:31
3416Justin BrownJeppe QuondamM5:31:43
3417Dorah MokgokaCarlton Athletic ClubF5:31:44
3418Mosebudi RakgabaleKempton Road RunnersF5:31:44
3419Thamsanqa SidzambaLesedi Athletic ClubM5:31:45
3420Basil LungaRandburg HarriersM5:31:58
3421Phindile MadumaBoksburg Athletic ClubF5:31:58
3422Cindy ChaitelCeltic HarriersF5:32:21
3423Patrick NdlovuSasolM5:32:22
3424Anthonie GroenewaldArcelorMittalM5:32:25
3425Tshiamo SedumediTeam Vitality5:32:27
3426Robert ArmstrongWanderers Athletic ClubM5:32:27
3427Lebo ShangeTeam Vitality5:32:39
3428Balpersadh MothilalUbuntu StridersM5:32:40
3429Lezel BarnardF5:33:03
3430Buyisiwe HlongwaneTeam VitalityF5:33:07
3431Alan WalfordSunninghill StridersM5:33:09
3432 Liezl van Blerk 5:33:18
3433Gloria NetshidziniAdventists Athletic Club5:33:26
3434Tseliso MohlomiCSIRM5:33:36
3435Jennifer de KlerkRun Zone Athletic Club5:33:58
3436Lungile NtobeTeam VitalityM5:34:27
3437Yunos GoolRand Athletic ClubM5:34:30
3438Sipho MthombeniAdventists Athletic ClubM5:34:31
3439Japhet MudauIDCM5:34:33
3440Ayanda MvandabaFarananiF5:34:33
3441James NetshidzatiTeam VitalityM5:34:35
3442Motlalepula Krismis TsoloSasolM5:34:40
3443Margaret DinalaBenoni NorthernsF5:34:43
3444Karen CoetzerRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:34:44
3445Dr Mpho Angeline MatsekeTeam Vitality5:34:45
3446 Nicole Kay F 5:34:53
3447Tumelo NotshiBenoni NorthernsM5:34:58
3448Nosiphiwe NtsibandeF5:34:58
3449Ruramayi JouleRun/Walk for LifeF5:35:06
3450Maxine Castel-MargroBedfordview Country ClubF5:35:11
3451Moferefere MochatsiSprings Platinum RefineryM5:35:24
3452Deli NkosiDiepkloofF5:35:30
3453Prudence RamantswanaTeam VitalityF5:35:31
3454Joy MgabadeliBedfordview Country ClubF5:35:31
3455Siphumeze NtlokoRandburg HarriersM5:35:56
3456Ronald MagopaneDaveyton HeartsM5:36:12
3457Petrus NoethSAPSM5:36:12
3458Herman Vd WesthuizenOverkruin5:36:16
3459Malefetsane RamaleboGermiston Callies HarriersM5:36:36
3460Marcia MaganoNike5:36:38
3461Nomagugu MoyoAdventists Athletic ClubF5:36:57
3462Muzikayise NgemaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM5:36:59
3463 Mpho Chaka M 5:37:04
3464Niso MabuzaArcelorMittal5:37:06
3465Penny MlungwanaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF5:37:13
3466Thato C MakoroEskom Gijimas5:37:13
3467Robert TebeleTeam VitalityM5:37:17
3468Itumeleng KgongwaneTeam Vitality5:37:17
3469Jethro MncubeSasolburgF5:37:39
3470Musa Manganyi32GiM5:37:44
3471Elington NcubeZonkizizweM5:37:48
3472Modisaotsile MakgopelaMeadowlands5:38:03
3473Mavis MokotiPolokwane5:38:10
3474Thulile Mo NdlovuNedbank Running Club5:38:13
3475Santie Naude-SerenaBestmedF5:38:16
3476Lunga MangalaTeam Vitality5:38:17
3477Mamadou DiakhiteTeam VitalityM5:38:22
3478Hans JoytheSolidariteitM5:38:29
3479 Molefe Makhene 5:38:38
3480Fortunate MosheqaneKatlehongF5:39:07
3481Rapson MalatjieEskom Gijimas5:39:07
3482Sam ChaukeParadise Quality LifestyleM5:39:13
3483Angelique JordaanFit 2000F5:39:16
3484Laetitia van WykAgapeF5:39:23
3485Lwazi MosheqaneKatlehongM5:39:25
3486Sipho TshabalalaTeam VitalityM5:39:26
3487Miemie RudlingKempton Road Runners5:39:27
3488Khumo SebaengTeam VitalityF5:39:30
3489Chantelle van der WaltRun/Walk for LifeF5:39:36
3490Khutso LeshabaneMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club5:39:36
3491Bobi Kwelele NebweLusaka Fitness Squad5:39:45
3492Dewald BarkhuysenSasolburgM5:40:23
3493Franco BarkhuysenUniversity of the Free StateM5:40:23
3494Funizwe NtsibandeAddicted to Life5:41:11
3495Bongeka MatshikizaMeadowlands5:41:11
3496Thami SukaziBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:41:11
3497Winza MarumoDaveyton HeartsF5:41:12
3498Lennox LehlongoaneRoodepoortM5:41:15
3499Lisa BrettTeam VitalityF5:41:27
3500Molwelang MathibeRainbowM5:41:35
3501Maria Viswa KhaliphaRandburg Harriers5:41:36
3502Priscilla Celimpilo NgobeseNedbank Running ClubF5:41:40
3503Bongani MathebulaRunning InnM5:41:48
3504Tshesane MalekuruZonkizizweF5:41:53
3505S'thembiso KhumaloTeam Vitality5:41:54
3506Leredi MokoalaTeam Vitality5:41:56
3507Tebogo FafudiArcadiaM5:42:00
3508Michael MclarenTeam VitalityM5:42:01
3509Jefferson Mbongeni ThaniEskom GijimasM5:42:11
3510Leago MotlaWhite CityF5:42:18
3511Janitra DookhiGermiston Callies HarriersF5:42:34
3512Shayne HollenbergGermiston Callies HarriersM5:42:34
3513Warren van der VyverTeam VitalityM5:43:20
3514Teboho Benedict MolebatsiTeam VitalityM5:43:37
3515Louise BothaRandburg HarriersF5:43:49
3516Kenneth ThomasToyotaM5:43:56
3517Andrew MashifaneNedbank Running ClubM5:44:14
3518Daniel MalebanaRand Water Athletic ClubM5:44:32
3519Bulisiwe HadebeLegends Athletic ClubF5:44:37
3520Mbali Precious MsibiJohannesburg Metro Police Department5:44:39
3521Thembalethu NhlekoUkhoziM5:44:39
3522Ntombizandile NdlangalavuTeam VitalityF5:44:53
3523Dzivhu NdouAurecon Athletic ClubM5:45:03
3524Lynel van ZylWanderers Athletic Club5:45:05
3525Kerri FouracresTeam VitalityF5:45:08
3526Shaun FouracresTeam VitalityM5:45:08
3527Nick WanjauTeam VitalityM5:45:16
3528Asanda MkumbuziSlyza Athletic ClubM5:45:38
3529Mohau MphomelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:45:45
3530Phatesake Leonard SitholeNedbank Running ClubM5:45:48
3531Eunice CrossIDCF5:45:49
3532Nompumelelo Priscilla MavimbelaTsakane5:46:09
3533Daniel Joel ShabanguSAPS5:46:12
3534Prudence MdakaNedbank Running ClubF5:46:14
3535Melida SelogaMTNF5:46:14
3536Charles MpofuTsutsumaniM5:46:27
3537Francois MostertRunavationM5:46:48
3538Marlise MostertRunavationF5:46:48
3539Kinalele KhazamulaStandard Bank5:46:51
3540Rethabile MongaeTeam VitalityF5:46:56
3541Yvette MashegoTeam VitalityF5:47:11
3542Max MakhubuLesedi Athletic ClubM5:47:15
3543Yassien KuvidoTeam VitalityM5:47:17
3544Anthony MarcowFit 2000M5:47:22
3545Nokubonga MkhizeTeam VitalityF5:47:33
3546Tsoku MashishiTeam VitalityM5:47:34
3547Thuso NemugumoniPolokwaneF5:47:37
3548Alfred MasombukaCorrectional ServicesM5:47:38
3549Khanyile VonyaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM5:47:48
3550Sanah MorwaRicohF5:47:54
3551Jabulani MlotshwaBrotherhoodM5:47:58
3552Nomonde DyantyiTeam VitalityF5:47:59
3553Sedibeng MphahleleTeam VitalityF5:48:11
3554Andisa MnqandiTeam VitalityF5:48:11
3555Saul LazarusBorn2RunM5:48:14
3556Anthony Modisa MogaleOrlando5:48:28
3557Siyabonga ZwaneSoweto CabalM5:48:29
3558Virginia MtetwaOrlandoF5:48:36
3559Mpho NekhavhambeOrlandoM5:48:36
3560Hein BezuidenhoutIrene5:48:39
3561Wynand van StadenNedbank Running ClubM5:49:13
3562Retha Du ToitPotgietersrus Athletic Club5:49:18
3563 Gato Buthelezi Eskom GijimasF 5:49:29
3564Nomkhosi RadebeDiepkloof5:49:48
3565Christina RamotsabiMultotec Athletic Club5:49:49
3566Samantha Anne WinterbottomJohannesburg HarriersF5:49:57
3567Samantha JonesRand Road WarriorsF5:49:59
3568Funeka KhumaloTitan AdventureF5:50:11
3569Mncedisi MavusoMultotec Athletic Club5:50:19
3570Bhekumuzi NdlangamandlaTeam VitalityM5:50:30
3571Mbuyiselo MakrotiBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:50:45
3572Trudie Du PlessisLoskop ValleyF5:51:02
3573Monde QuvaneBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM5:51:12
3574Michael MacamoDiepkloof5:51:16
3575Mphikeleli NkosiBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:51:36
3576Jimmy SibiyaSAPSM5:51:47
3577Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM5:51:51
3578Mvuleni QhenaIDCM5:52:04
3579Gwen Belinda MwansaRand Water Athletic ClubF5:52:05
3580Nico DavidsSouth African National Defence ForceM5:52:57
3581Percy MotshoaneFat CatsM5:52:59
3582Dudu MakgobatloyFat CatsF5:52:59
3583Livhuwani NemamilweMzansi Athletic Club5:52:59
3584Alex MareeAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers5:53:01
3585Viwe NotsheRand Athletic ClubM5:53:03
3586Merriam MashabaTeam Vitality5:53:12
3587Veno PillayDaxina StridersM5:53:17
3588Stuart SpenceWanderers Athletic ClubM5:53:58
3589Veronica ToddBenoni NorthernsF5:53:59
3590Belinda-Jane LevinsohnBenoni Northerns5:53:59
3591Gert ViviersNedbank Running ClubM5:54:04
3592Alfred MahlanguSoweto CabalM5:54:16
3593Kwazi TyaliTeam VitalityM5:55:01
3594Shungurudzayi SanyamandweTeam Vitality5:55:26
3595Kanyisa JamesMiWay Warriors5:55:31
3596 Siposoxolo Makgwijana 5:55:34
3597Gustav GousBreakthru Midrand Striders5:55:57
3598Dinky DerbyshireBert's Bricks5:56:35
3599Mboneni KhumaloShosholozaM5:56:35
3600Erios MaleleFit 2000M5:56:42
3601Thabiso ChautsaneArcadia5:56:48
3602Fernando SuniLove Running5:57:21
3603Mpho MakumeRand Water Athletic ClubF5:57:23
3604Mias OosthuysenNedbank Running ClubM5:57:36
3605Danie Jnr DiedericksChappiesM5:57:36
3606Neil SwartNedbank Running ClubM5:58:01
3607Natasja WaylandKempton Road RunnersF5:58:24
3608Paul FoucheKouga MultisportM5:58:25
3609Aradhna NaidooSunninghill StridersF5:58:30
3610Thandeka MakhathiniTeam VitalityF5:58:34
3611Gugulethu ZuluTeam VitalityF5:58:55
3612Tiro KhibaCSIRM5:59:25
3613Jane MosikareRainbow6:00:07
3614Jacob LedwabaDiepkloofM6:00:23
3615 Tladi Ramajoe 6:00:37
3616Moletsane Isaac MahankeTeam VitalityM6:00:47
3617Mathebula WendyIDC6:00:51
3618Itumeleng MasemeneEskom GijimasF6:00:52
3619Cecilia MakhayaAnglo American6:00:52
3620Nonhlanhla NhlokoUkhozi6:00:59
3621 Rirhandzu Ngobeni 6:01:16
3622Eugene SouthgateTeam VitalityM6:01:27
3623Priscilla Kgaogelo RametsiMultiChoice6:01:49
3624Lesego RampouNedbank Running Club6:02:09
3625Alfred MutemiTeam VitalityM6:02:19
3626 Oumla Motsa 6:02:45
3627Pascalia MunyewendeNedbank Running ClubF6:02:56
3628 Alina Williams F 6:03:00
3629Sellwane TshweuGermiston Callies Harriers6:03:42
3630Michael Thabo KgatlaGermiston Callies HarriersM6:03:42
3631Thokozani Octania GabuzaDurban Runner Athletic Club6:04:49
3632Takhona MambaManzini Striders Athletic ClubF6:05:44
3633Palisa Octavia NkosiTeam VitalityF6:07:02
3634Manneko NkabindaKwaThema Striders6:07:05
3635Francois LubbeRandburg HarriersM6:07:16
3636Tendamudzimu NemusomboriPanorama Running Club6:07:43
3637Lesego MoruriTeam Vitality6:08:11
3638Tebogo MarekaTeam Vitality6:08:11
3639Petunia RakhuduNedbank Running ClubF6:08:48
3640Nkanyiso NdlovuKempton Road RunnersM6:10:38
3641Gaopaleloe MokhitliSasolF6:10:50
3642Sbusiso MashiyaneDaveyton HeartsM6:10:53
3643Hlengiwe KhumaloAnglo AmericanM6:12:06
3644Linah MaiguriraTeam VitalityF6:12:50
3645Baoma TsesaneGermiston Callies HarriersM6:15:07
3646Elliot MotloungSasolM6:15:11
3647Sebolelo KambuleGrootvleiF6:16:00
3648Veronica LebonaBenoni NorthernsM6:18:23
3649Duma NkosiLesedi Athletic ClubM6:18:49
3650Thabang MotakeTeam VitalityM6:19:08
3651Enoch MagagulaLesedi Athletic ClubM6:19:43
3652Moleboge KgoraneDaveyton HeartsM6:20:39
3653Pauline TsoloTeam VitalityF6:21:07
3654Tshepo MotswenyaneTeam VitalityM6:23:54
3655Keith Le PereMount EverestM6:24:03
3656Titus DladlaSouth African Post OfficeM6:25:06
3657Kelebogile SetlhakuSoweto Athletic ClubF6:25:41
3658Desiree ChiliDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa F6:25:54
3659Monica Ruth PhillipsStandard Bank6:27:55
3660Nilesh MorarLenasia6:27:55
3661Zola FutshaneTeam Vitality6:31:11
3662Ettiene ViljoenPanorama Running Club6:31:11
3663 Louis Dipeene 6:31:12
3664Buyi LichabaStandard BankF6:31:13
3665Lebogang Pearl SesikeDiepkloof6:31:22
3666Casper van EedenSprings Platinum Refinery6:31:32
3667Patrick CebekuluRand Athletic ClubM6:31:33
3668Sarie RadleyTeam Vitality6:42:05
3669Mandy PapenfusTeam VitalityF6:42:05

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality568
Nedbank Running Club165
Rand Athletic Club98
Benoni Northerns81
Randburg Harriers68
Eskom Gijimas66
Fat Cats61
Jeppe Quondam56
Sunninghill Striders50
Diepkloof45
Kempton Road Runners38
Breakthru Midrand Striders38
SAPS37
Born2Run36
Run Zone Athletic Club35
Boksburg Athletic Club33
Anglo American32
Run/Walk for Life31
Rainbow31
Irene31
Correctional Services30
Bedfordview Country Club29
Rocky Road Runners29
Germiston Callies Harriers29
Wanderers Athletic Club28
Standard Bank27
Fourways Road Runners26
Sasol26
Adventists Athletic Club24
Rand Water Athletic Club23
Striders23
Orlando22
ArcelorMittal22
Soweto Athletic Club22
KwaThema Striders21
Greenstone Hill Running Club21
Tuks20
Polokwane19
Morningside Country Club18
Eersterust17
Rand Road Warriors16
Carlton Athletic Club16
Daveyton Hearts16
Panorama Running Club16
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club15
Phobians15
MultiChoice14
Lesedi Athletic Club14
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers14
Florida14
Springs Platinum Refinery13
City of Ekurhuleni13
IDC13
Johannesburg Harriers13
Addicted to Life12
Pirates12
Vodacom Yebo Striders12
The Runner's Store12
Roodepoort12
Zonkizizwe12
Magnolia Road Runners12
KPMG Running Club12
Ukhozi12
Legends Athletic Club11
MiWay Warriors11
Tsutsumani11
Sibanye Gold11
Sunward Slipstreamers11
SCAW Harriers11
Ricoh11
Kyalami11
First National Bank Runners10
SABC10
Faranani10
Old Edwardian10
Lenasia10
Zwakala10
Manoni10
Johannesburg Metro Police Department9
Alberton9
Krugersdorp Road Runners9
Pegasus9
Spar9
Hi-Performance Midas9
Rustenburg9
Emfuleni9
AEL Mining Athletic Club9
Harlequin Harriers8
Meadowlands8
Soweto Cabal8
MTN8
Fit 20008
Exxaro8
Katlehong8
Old Mutual8
Modern Athlete8
Runavation8
Fitness from Africa8
Varsity Kudus8
South African Airways7
Multotec Athletic Club7
Sebenza7
Mzansi Athletic Club7
Paradise Quality Lifestyle7
Honey Lotus7
Sasolburg7
Awesome Runners7
Soul City7
Potties7
Johannesburg Country Club7
Pietersburg Road Runners7
Medihelp Multisport Club7
South African National Defence Force7
Transnet6
ACSA6
Arcadia6
South African Breweries6
Tsakane6
Middelburg6
Alexandra6
Solidariteit6
Telkom6
Ulinda5
Wingate Road Runners5
Running Inn5
Real Gijimas5
Capital City Active5
Birchwood5
Pretoria Police Marathon Club5
Lusaka Fitness Squad5
Liberty Own Your Life5
Wonderpark5
Carnival City Runners5
32Gi5
Just Running Athletic Club5
Johnson Matthey5
CSIR5
South African Post Office5
Umjantshi Social5
Afrox5
Colossus Aerobic5
Adcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club5
South African Reserve Bank5
Manong Athletic Club5
Joy Global5
BankservAfrica Athletic Club5
Faku Chiefs4
Brotherhood4
Akasia4
Toyota4
Newcastle Harriers4
Mercury4
Ofcolaco Harriers Athletic Club4
Newcastle City Athletic Club4
Ford4
Aurecon Athletic Club4
Team Butterfly4
Amalgamated Beverage Industry4
Gauteng Striders4
Legogote Villagers4
Love Running4
Leeuwkop4
Deloitte4
Ampa Athletic Club4
Accenture4
Olifantsfontein4
Total4
Hillcrest Villagers4
Moretele4
Richards Bay Harriers4
Soweto Hearts4
K-Way Gallopers4
Kagiso Striders4
Dabulamanzi Canoe4
Agape3
Harmony3
Anglo RPM Marathon Club3
Khosa Road Runners3
Kumba3
Secunda3
Klerksdorp3
Momentum3
Eyethu Athletic Club3
Troisport Triathlon3
Diepsloot3
Maxed Elite3
Fitness for All3
Lewensentrum3
University of Johannesburg3
University of South Africa3
Twickenham Mine Athletic Club3
Bert's Bricks3
Aerobics 4 All3
Carleton Harriers3
Waterfall City Athletic Club3
Harambe3
Erwat Athletic Club3
Departhment of International Relations & Cooperation3
Folang Mokerong Athletic Club3
Development Bank of Southern Africa 3
Daxina Striders3
White City3
Athletics for All3
Slyza Athletic Club3
BMW3
Denel3
Nelspruit3
Delmas3
Black Diamonds Athletic Club3
NCP Chlorchem3
Pretoria Military Marathon Club3
Impala3
Vryburg Multisport3
Cosmo City3
Cool Running3
Adventure Racing2
Mazda2
Bidvest2
Sasol (Secunda)2
Titan Adventure2
Dainfern Country Club2
Durban Athletic Club2
Clientele2
Goldfields FET College2
Modikwa2
uMhlathuze2
Morula Running Club2
Athletes for Christ2
Imperial Logistics Athletic Club2
Gugulethu2
Massmart Athletic Club2
Pretoria West Athletic Club2
African Bank2
Ngodwana Marathon Club2
Tongaat Panthers2
Overkruin2
Chappies2
Born to Win2
Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic Club2
Makana2
Suikerbosrand2
Springs Striders2
Durban Runner Athletic Club2
Vukani Cycling Club2
Midack2
Savages2
Journey To Fitness2
Mount Everest2
Ebenezer2
MSA Multisport2
Loskop Valley2
Potgietersrus Athletic Club2
Anglo American Thermal Coal2
Nike2
Jozi X Training2
Highway2
Bosch Athletic Club2
Vaal2
The Disciples Athletic Club2
Voortrekker Monument2
Fochville2
Coaldust2
Benoni Harriers2
Olympia Athletic Club1
Tshwane Athletic Club1
Uhuru1
Golden Foot1
Steelpoort1
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club1
Mercedes-Benz1
Letaba Road Runners1
Assupol Athletic Club1
Carletonville1
Team Edenglen Cycling Club1
Varsity Sports1
Highveld Pumas1
Collegians Harriers1
SABS Striders1
Run@Out1
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club1
Osizweni Athletic Club1
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club1
Achilles1
Ubuhle1
Everite1
Kimberley Pirates1
Phiri Athletic Club1
Shosholoza1
Chamber1
Barloworld Equipment Athletic Club1
Rustenburg Multisport Club1
Durbanville Athletic Club1
Celtic Harriers1
Khuma Athletic Club1
Queensburgh Harriers1
Alexandra Beaters1
Asics Athletic Club1
Bethal1
Grootvlei1
Manzini Striders Athletic Club1
Elokishini1
Cycle Lab Super Cycling1
Century City1
Armscor1
East Rand Kayak1
Assegaai Marathon Club1
Ramaphosa Rejuvenation Athletic Club1
My Training Day1
DST Sumbandila Athletic Club1
Thabazimbi1
Phuthuma Athletic Club1
Tembisa1
University of Limpopo1
Loskop Gijimas1
Observatory Running Club1
Chillie Running Club1
Green Mile Athletic Club1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Aliwal North Road Runners1
Department of Energy1
Driefontein Gold Mine1
Atteridgeville Athletic Club1
Sesheng Athletic Club1
Autostyle1
Kouga Multisport1
Esselen Park1
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club1
Bestmed1
Fish Hoek1
Pretoria1
Abasubathi1
Reatlhokomelana1
Benoni Striders1
Standerton1
Nyanyadu Athletic Club1
Blue Sky Athletic Club1
Nkangala Academy1
NBC1
Vryburg Marathon Club1
Heidelberg1
Cheetahs1
University of the Free State1
Lukhanji1
Classic FM1
Jacaranda1
Clermont Striders1
Ivory Park Athletic Club1
Brackenfell1
Sydenham1
Loop-en-Val Motshwarateu1
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club1
Elim Clinic Athletic Club1
Department of Justice Athletic Club1
Edgemead Runners1
Kimberley Harriers1
Samancor Chrome1
St Johns College1
NHLS All1
Gaborone Striders1
Stellenbosch1
Phuma1
Stella Athletic Club1
Johannesburg Football Referees1
Nissan Road Runners1
Vhembe1
Statistics South Africa1
DHS Old Boys1
Esmero Cycling1
Sanlam1
Remmogo1
Harmony Striders1
Mafikeng Road Runners1
U-Bank1
Minerals1
21st Century Athletic Club1
Westville1
Golden Reef Road Runners1
Sterkspruit Athletic Club1
MAD Multisport Club1
Amanzimtoti1
Coca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club1
Ubuntu Striders1
Bronkhorstspruit1
Powerade1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Victoria Lake1
City of Johannesburg Athletic Club1
Run Wid It1
Onderberg1
Evander Gold Mines1
City of Tshwane1
Ulundi1
Estcourt1