The Gun Run2017-10-08

21.1kmdistance
1:04:36winning time
6411finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1David ManjaNedbank Running ClubM1:04:36
2Xolisa TyaliNedbank Running ClubM1:04:37
3Obed KopongNedbank Running ClubM1:06:20
4Raydon BalieWildrunnerM1:08:13
5Thembeko MentuGugulethuM1:10:15
6Peter TsawayoGugulethuM1:10:15
7Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM1:12:26
8Alantino BelillieEersterivierM1:12:27
9Tino AdamsEersterivierM1:12:45
10Lehlohonolo NyombaneNedbank Running ClubM1:13:08
11Ncedo MakungaNedbank Running ClubM1:13:26
12Craig CynkinNedbank Running ClubM1:13:33
13Xolisa BatalaNedbank Running ClubM1:14:12
14 Leonhard Lukoschek M 1:14:16
15Luca BoyanaCentury CityM1:15:42
16Justin MaraisLangebergM1:15:43
17Lethu CetywayoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:15:56
18Mboneni DlaminiStrand Athletic ClubM1:16:29
19 James Mccallum M 1:16:38
20Sihle MapukataNedbank Running ClubM1:16:44
21Gerrit VerlandSatoriM1:16:47
22Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:16:55
23Gershon AzizaSpartan HarriersM1:17:03
24Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM1:17:26
25Prince MurapeM1:17:36
26 Jenna Challenor KPMG Running ClubF 1:17:40
27Brendan LombardAsics Athletic ClubM1:17:42
28Enock GijimaniPinelandsM1:18:04
29 Lieuwe Boonstra M 1:18:08
30Thembelani ZolaNedbank Running ClubM1:18:28
31Maliviwe MbixaneGugulethuM1:18:32
32Ben WaterboerNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:18:45
33Nicholas RupangaAsics Athletic ClubM1:18:50
34Jannie TietiesNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:19:03
35Francis JekeHout Bay HarriersM1:19:05
36Loveness MadzivaNedbank Running ClubM1:19:15
37Faizel OctoberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:20
38Warren JeppeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:19:24
39Fortunate ChidzivoNedbank Running ClubF1:19:28
40Lucky ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:19:29
41Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM1:19:38
42Stephen MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:24
43Madoda FeniSatoriM1:20:31
44Songezo BukwanaGugulethuM1:20:43
45Gilbert KorirNedbank Running ClubM1:20:44
46Ayabulela BodloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:20:55
47 Matiki Kawana M 1:21:01
48 Aphiwe Zongo M 1:21:05
49 Trymore Chikirivawo M 1:21:06
50Jacques BassonNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:21:17
51Daniel MeshamUniversity of Cape TownM1:21:24
52 L+¦tscher Dominik M 1:21:25
53Liziwe MabonaAmpa Athletic ClubF1:21:25
54Nashief StemmetSpartan HarriersM1:21:32
55Asemahle KwatshaGugulethuM1:21:35
56Andile MlanduIn TouchM1:21:42
57Roger DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:21:45
58Justin RowlesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:21:46
59 Vicky van der Merwe F 1:21:57
60Mark HankinM1:21:59
61Nick PawleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:22:01
62Timothy HessEersterivierM1:22:04
63Niki SteenkampStellenboschM1:22:17
64 Anton Engelbrecht M 1:22:21
65Isaac IkalahengAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:22:22
66Wiaan BeetonStellenboschM1:22:33
67 Matt Bridger M 1:22:45
68Miguel NettoCape Multisport ClubM1:22:50
69Matthew HenshallM1:22:51
70Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM1:22:56
71 Pierrick Duvert M 1:23:00
72Melikhaya JandickGugulethuM1:23:16
73Mdu MenzeBellville Running ClubM1:23:18
74Mathews JamesHout Bay HarriersM1:24:03
75Matt ColeRun@OutM1:24:10
76 Annamart Laubscher F 1:24:12
77 Edwin Mooney M 1:24:16
78Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM1:24:27
79Devin VincentUniversity of Cape TownM1:24:29
80 Paul-Martin Pretorius M 1:24:33
81Shamieg RykliefVodacom Yebo StridersM1:24:34
82Michael JosephAtlantic TriathlonM1:24:36
83Lindikhaya MthangayiM1:24:42
84Daneel de VilliersStellenboschM1:24:48
85Kelly NelAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:24:53
86Darren BownesHout Bay HarriersM1:24:57
87Christiaan de VilliersM1:24:59
88Elijah RacocoWest CoastM1:25:10
89 Jonathan Tillett M 1:25:11
90Danette SmithKPMG Running ClubF1:25:14
91 Ryan Ferreira M 1:25:34
92 Bruere Kloppers M 1:25:54
93Llewellyn JacobsNantesM1:26:06
94Paul HarkerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:26:10
95Tyron IngleAtlantic TriathlonM1:26:13
96Mandlenkosi NgqungeNedbank Running ClubM1:26:18
97 Rodet-William Yila M 1:26:27
98Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:27
99Lukholo MaqabazaM1:26:29
100Sophie CopeSpartan HarriersF1:26:30
101Petrus de KlerkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:40
102Saul GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM1:26:41
103Nick BryantM1:26:42
104Helen IbbotsonBorn2RunF1:26:44
105Byron ReeveVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:44
106Dean HopfAtlantic TriathlonM1:26:47
107Neo LeanyaM1:26:49
108 Chris Walley M 1:26:49
109Roas RivallandAtlantic TriathlonM1:26:50
110Kate MaphamWhalersF1:27:02
111 Stephan Haynes M 1:27:02
112Justin DearhamBrackenfellM1:27:03
113James WilkinsonOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM1:27:11
114Zolani NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM1:27:14
115 Migael Loots M 1:27:15
116 Fabio Tollon M 1:27:19
117Nicholas SchonegevelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:26
118Danie van ZylWellingtonM1:27:29
119 Toni Mccann F 1:27:33
120 Kei Heyns M 1:27:33
121Rudolf NobauerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:27:46
122Thamsanqa KhumaloM1:27:46
123Bruce HughesM1:27:49
124James DillonAtlantic TriathlonM1:28:06
125 Ruan van der Nest M 1:28:07
126Bilton MkhwenkweNedbank Running ClubM1:28:07
127Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:28:17
128 Jason James Elley M 1:28:18
129Warren LawlorPiratesM1:28:25
130 Jacques Theron M 1:28:27
131Fabioh BusbyNedbank Running ClubM1:28:31
132 Patrick Chuter M 1:28:32
133Rudolph BadenhorstDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:28:37
134Dylan JanosM1:28:37
135 James Wisbeach M 1:28:38
136 Mackson Banda Gwayi M 1:28:39
137Bongani KlaasEskom GijimasM1:28:39
138Stuart HobsonM1:28:40
139Joanna ThomasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:41
140 Damon Stamp M 1:28:42
141Michael-John JudgeWanderers Athletic ClubM1:28:44
142 Patrick Atherton M 1:28:47
143 Tom Brown M 1:28:55
144Hloniphile MangqasanaSAPSM1:28:58
145Oswald SinganoFish HoekM1:28:58
146Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM1:28:58
147Sylvano HindleyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:59
148 Berno Maarsingh M 1:28:59
149Shafiek CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:59
150Quaniet JakoetAsics Athletic ClubM1:29:00
151Fahees BenjaminAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:29:00
152Pierre GoussardDurban Athletic ClubM1:29:01
153Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:29:02
154Anne StewartHarfield HarriersF1:29:02
155Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM1:29:05
156Katherine AntelCarbineers - WPF1:29:06
157Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM1:29:06
158 Nicholas Kotze M 1:29:06
159Albertus PhilanderVelocity Athletic ClubM1:29:08
160 Brendon Davidson M 1:29:09
161 Damian-Lee Wallace M 1:29:10
162 Quinten van der Merwe M 1:29:10
163Robert RotheAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM1:29:11
164Robbie LindsayNedbank Running ClubM1:29:12
165 Rob Mackay M 1:29:19
166Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:29:21
167Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM1:29:25
168Steven FalconerUniversity of Cape TownM1:29:25
169Alastair RabeCentury CityM1:29:25
170 Michael Menrz M 1:29:26
171 Mike Els M 1:29:31
172Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF1:29:33
173Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM1:29:35
174Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM1:29:46
175Rorke Macleod SmithNedbank Running ClubM1:29:49
176 Chris Heunis M 1:29:49
177 Brad Bonner M 1:29:53
178Sakkie Du ToitSwartlandM1:29:55
179Eloycious WhitebooiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:30:05
180Martin MakumbaHout Bay HarriersM1:30:06
181 Gary Berelowitz M 1:30:08
182Kevin FlanaganAtlantic TriathlonM1:30:20
183 Ryan Anley M 1:30:22
184Warren HengstDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:30:23
185Mujeeb KajeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:30
186 Matt Surkont M 1:30:36
187Soliegh GbarielCentral Athletic ClubM1:30:37
188Peter BassingthwaighteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:39
189Emmanuel NxumaloUniversity of Cape TownM1:30:49
190Thinus HelbergStellenboschM1:30:53
191Ferdinand JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:30:55
192 Mike van der Merwe M 1:30:58
193Lutho MahlangeniOvertakersM1:31:05
194 Robert Heath M 1:31:06
195Craig MainstoneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:31:06
196 Martina Andrea S++ess F 1:31:07
197Charles ChisukoNedbank Running ClubM1:31:14
198Andrew BirdStellenboschM1:31:16
199Davide Del FanteAtlantic TriathlonM1:31:18
200Daneil FeldmannAtlantic TriathlonF1:31:19
201Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM1:31:20
202Vlasta PitroM1:31:22
203 Nicholas Aitken M 1:31:24
204Ebeny MukanhairiHout Bay HarriersM1:31:26
205Michael OberyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:31:27
206 Donovan Fred Williams M 1:31:30
207Ken InglisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:31:43
208Richard ArmstrongWest CoastM1:31:44
209Bongile MatshayaGugulethuM1:31:48
210Andre KempStellenboschM1:31:54
211 Josh Broome M 1:31:57
212Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:32:01
213Tanya Posthumus-FoxCentury CityF1:32:02
214Rushdi HendricksTopformM1:32:02
215 Gerben Draaijer M 1:32:03
216Gemjikile TomEskom GijimasM1:32:06
217Barry de KockSanlamM1:32:07
218Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM1:32:07
219Linda Kinloch-SmithBellville Running ClubF1:32:07
220Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:32:08
221Pierre MostertCape Multisport ClubM1:32:08
222Marshall FransmanHerbalifeM1:32:09
223Vaughn BrandM1:32:11
224 Neven Naidoo M 1:32:18
225 Warren Berman M 1:32:24
226 Richard Gathercole M 1:32:26
227Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM1:32:28
228Richard BedfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:32:31
229Shaheed RussonTopformM1:32:31
230Lucas AdamsChappiesM1:32:33
231Pieter HanekomNedbank Running ClubM1:32:34
232 Brad Roode M 1:32:38
233Clare RodsethVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:32:40
234James HamlynM1:32:45
235Darren HemphillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:32:50
236 Neil Ackermann M 1:32:51
237 Chad Drury M 1:32:54
238Christiaan NellM1:32:57
239Andy HigginbothamSACS Old BoysM1:32:58
240Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM1:33:00
241Doneville VriesOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM1:33:02
242Max JewellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:03
243Sakhile NxumaloBellville Running ClubM1:33:04
244Catherine van StadenF1:33:04
245Garth van BlerkSpartan HarriersM1:33:06
246Lizel van WykCape Multisport ClubF1:33:06
247Bianca TarbotonCarbineers - WPF1:33:09
248Binyamien KariemARD Athletic ClubM1:33:09
249Maritsa KotzeBellville Running ClubF1:33:13
250Sean BelmanEdgemead RunnersM1:33:14
251Leighton RonneCeltic HarriersM1:33:17
252 Nardus Matthysen M 1:33:19
253 Wryno Barnard M 1:33:20
254 Noko Mojela M 1:33:20
255 Adam Lees M 1:33:22
256Dave SnydersWildrunnerM1:33:22
257 Sean Kirsten M 1:33:23
258Juan WolmaransNedbank Running ClubM1:33:24
259Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM1:33:25
260Alan BerningWest CoastM1:33:26
261Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM1:33:27
262 James Goss M 1:33:27
263Ntutuzelo LumaniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:29
264Marthinus ErasmusM1:33:36
265 Gregory Giannopoulos M 1:33:37
266Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:40
267 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis M 1:33:44
268Angelique RabieCarbineers - WPF1:33:45
269Benoit CapostagnoM1:33:49
270Bernice van ZylNedbank Running ClubF1:33:51
271John NicholasTeam VitalityM1:33:54
272Crispin BarrettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:54
273 Sean Househam M 1:33:56
274 Niel Michau M 1:34:04
275 James Arbuthnot M 1:34:10
276Charles HerbertTeam VitalityM1:34:11
277 Nicole de Loor F 1:34:13
278 Shaun Rubenstein M 1:34:13
279Sekubedi ThokaGugulethuM1:34:16
280Harrison BandaSatoriM1:34:16
281Matthew ThomsonCollegians HarriersM1:34:21
282Terence SnydersRun@OutM1:34:23
283Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM1:34:26
284 Adam Emery M 1:34:29
285 Stuart Berry M 1:34:30
286Paige BottenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:34:30
287 Cobus Jonker M 1:34:34
288Fabian ByrnePiratesM1:34:35
289 Elke ter Borg F 1:34:35
290Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM1:34:40
291Hannes SwanepoelLove RunningM1:34:42
292 Dean Rutherford M 1:34:44
293 Ashley James M 1:34:47
294Paul VoslooMy Training DayM1:34:50
295Pierre CronjeBrackenfellM1:34:52
296Jonathan CoxAtlantic TriathlonM1:34:52
297Eckhard ScholtzAtlantic TriathlonM1:34:54
298 Andre van Wyk M 1:34:59
299 Mziyanda Zuba M 1:35:00
300 Chris Jacobs M 1:35:00
301Andries CoetzeeWest CoastM1:35:02
302Wesley ColeEdgemead RunnersM1:35:05
303Louis MeyerMetropolitanM1:35:07
304Vaughn OlckersAtlantic TriathlonM1:35:11
305Nizaamudin CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:14
306 Matthew Donen M 1:35:17
307Musa ZweniM1:35:17
308 Theunis de Brui M 1:35:21
309Tanja Mackay-DavidsonF1:35:25
310 Derek Stanford M 1:35:25
311Phatiswa DyalvaneNedbank Running ClubF1:35:27
312 Cameron Thompson M 1:35:28
313Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:35:29
314 Callan Williamson M 1:35:29
315William GreigRun/Walk for LifeM1:35:29
316Lucky GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM1:35:30
317Herman CrauseDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:35:32
318 Richard Lovett M 1:35:32
319Salih SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:33
320 Cociri Bambani M 1:35:34
321 Ann-Maree Mostert F 1:35:38
322 Julian Heath M 1:35:40
323Khotso MonyakeM1:35:42
324 Pieter Strauss M 1:35:45
325 Jonathan Gibbs M 1:35:46
326Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM1:35:46
327Jimmy WinfieldM1:35:46
328 Carlos Yerena M 1:35:47
329Fagroedien MananFarnese Athletic ClubM1:35:49
330 Warren Handley M 1:35:50
331Desmond TorrM1:35:58
332 Adrian Myburgh M 1:35:59
333 Joakim Hansi Blackadder M 1:36:05
334 Daneel Marais M 1:36:05
335 Duncan Laing M 1:36:06
336 Gia Whitehead F 1:36:08
337Marieke CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:36:10
338Stefan GreeffM1:36:11
339James NathanM1:36:12
340Lourens de JonghTeam VitalityM1:36:13
341Costa SaridakisMy Training DayM1:36:17
342Anthony SelkirkM1:36:17
343Louis MullerM1:36:21
344Roberto VelosaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:36:21
345Michael KhunyanaStrand Athletic ClubM1:36:24
346Stephan PienaarM1:36:25
347Lizo BangoGugulethuM1:36:30
348 Anro Redelinghuys M 1:36:34
349 Gabriel Borer M 1:36:39
350 Charisse Ras F 1:36:41
351Dumisa DyantyiArcelorMittalM1:36:41
352 Liam Goldsworthy M 1:36:42
353Roland BritsWest CoastM1:36:42
354 Doug Golding M 1:36:44
355Vibert PadiachyM1:36:44
356Lourens WieseBellville Running ClubM1:36:45
357George de GoedeNantesM1:36:47
358 Charl Pienaar M 1:36:50
359Waheed ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM1:36:50
360Rian GobregtsM1:36:51
361 Brian Curtis M 1:36:54
362Brian TaitAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:36:56
363Oliver JohnstonAtlantic TriathlonM1:36:56
364 Natalie Davis F 1:36:57
365David SkotiFranschhoek Athletic ClubM1:36:58
366Andrew WilsonM1:37:02
367 Mark Bullivant M 1:37:04
368Matlagolo MaserameParliamentM1:37:13
369Rob MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersM1:37:19
370Clint PhilanderGugulethuM1:37:20
371Dieter StrumpherNedbank Running ClubM1:37:21
372 Davidson Ferreira M 1:37:29
373 Marie Human F 1:37:30
374Jonathan BeardRocky Road RunnersM1:37:32
375 Alexander Babich M 1:37:33
376 Harry Vogel M 1:37:37
377Graham BarrattAtlantic TriathlonM1:37:37
378Kyle ManusSACS Old BoysM1:37:38
379Thamsanqa SikoM1:37:38
380Jean Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM1:37:39
381Paul TheronNedbank Running ClubM1:37:40
382Rob WilliamsWest CoastM1:37:41
383David FishAtlantic TriathlonM1:37:42
384Hendrik DourieIn TouchM1:37:43
385Andre Le GrangeM1:37:46
386Victoria ReuversWildrunnerF1:37:50
387Erich MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:37:50
388Susan DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:52
389 Hilton Mccall M 1:37:54
390Clare McmullenF1:37:55
391Jihad OmarTopformM1:37:55
392Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:37:57
393Lance KatzAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:37:57
394Aalia PatelLenasiaM1:37:57
395Kristopher KrugerCeltic HarriersM1:38:00
396 Xanri Haak F 1:38:00
397Ivan RobinsonSanlamM1:38:01
398Shaheen PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:38:01
399Combrinck van WykM1:38:05
400Etienne BarnardWhalersM1:38:06
401 Nic Barenblatt M 1:38:06
402Valentino BarendsTelkomM1:38:09
403 Ronald Rossouw M 1:38:13
404Jason LewisDHS Old BoysM1:38:13
405Ajit DayaWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:38:16
406Tseliso LesoleM1:38:16
407 Ermen Venter F 1:38:17
408Chloe Park-RossF1:38:18
409 Damien Jacobs M 1:38:19
410Songezo RexeIn TouchM1:38:23
411Faizel JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:38:24
412 Philippus Jonker M 1:38:26
413 Emile Alberts M 1:38:27
414Mogamat NazierNedbank Running ClubM1:38:29
415 Kyla Meyerson F 1:38:29
416Gary AltiniWest CoastM1:38:31
417Berlize PritchardCape Multisport ClubF1:38:32
418Bradley van der MerweUniversity of Cape TownM1:38:36
419Jacques de KockM1:38:37
420 Stiaan Dippenaar M 1:38:37
421Rochelle FowldsF1:38:37
422 Izelle de Villietd F 1:38:37
423Reinaldo Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:38
424Pieter JohnsonWorcesterM1:38:40
425 Byron Miller M 1:38:47
426Jeremy DavidsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:48
427 Hans Jurie Muller M 1:38:48
428Sibongile ApleniGugulethuM1:38:49
429Joel BroadAsics Athletic ClubM1:38:49
430Robbie de FleuriotMy Training DayM1:38:49
431 Justin Mathew M 1:38:49
432 Stephen Couves M 1:38:50
433 Callan Paul F 1:38:51
434Brendan BrackenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:51
435 Ian Lessem M 1:38:52
436 Nico Lombard M 1:38:52
437Megan MccarleyUniversity of Cape TownF1:38:52
438 Tess Middleton F 1:38:53
439Phillip SimbaoAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:38:53
440 Michael Muller van Staden M 1:38:56
441 Piere-Andre Siebert M 1:38:57
442Robyn HopkinsonWildrunnerF1:39:01
443 Nicolas Louw M 1:39:02
444Julie MarshallWildrunnerF1:39:02
445 Amir Shroufi M 1:39:03
446 Solam Mbana M 1:39:03
447Niel HugoKimberley HarriersM1:39:03
448Layton MakhathiniWest CoastM1:39:05
449 Christopher Tomlinson M 1:39:05
450 Jonathan Smith M 1:39:08
451Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:39:10
452Pieter GouwsM1:39:10
453Andries Janse van RensburgMatiesM1:39:10
454Martine CohenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:39:11
455Gavin CilliersAtlantic TriathlonM1:39:14
456 Wesley Fung M 1:39:14
457Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM1:39:16
458Alesia RuthvenAsics Athletic ClubF1:39:17
459Moloisi MolotoMomentumM1:39:17
460Heinie MisrollPinelandsM1:39:20
461Dean MellowsM1:39:21
462 Annchenh Clarke F 1:39:22
463Charlotte SaundersF1:39:25
464Leor AtieWanderers Athletic ClubM1:39:25
465Jean MinnaarPinelandsM1:39:25
466 Dean Myburgh M 1:39:26
467Aubrey RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:39:26
468Ivan SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:39:27
469Garth BoschBrackenfellM1:39:27
470 Pieter Michau M 1:39:29
471Moses NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM1:39:31
472Christo BekkerPaarlM1:39:31
473 Peter Atmore M 1:39:32
474Russell SmithPiratesM1:39:33
475Pierre-Andr+¬ RabiePinelandsM1:39:34
476Nina-Mari BruwerF1:39:35
477 Rowan Carver M 1:39:35
478 Aubrey Symington M 1:39:35
479Johannes JonkerM1:39:37
480Eric MwanzaM1:39:40
481James MallettM1:39:40
482Josiah MavundlaGugulethuM1:39:40
483Jacky MisrollPinelandsF1:39:41
484Shaheen JanuaryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:39:41
485Steve MendesSomerset StridersM1:39:42
486 Gregory Baillie M 1:39:43
487 Markus Mazuhelli M 1:39:44
488 G Wilson M 1:39:48
489Gavin CooperCarbineers - WPM1:39:50
490 Warren Kemper M 1:39:52
491Johan BootDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:39:53
492Wendy DurowDolphin Coast StridersF1:39:55
493 Paul Knoop M 1:39:56
494Owen IngarfieldHarfield HarriersM1:39:58
495Yusuf AliLangebaan StrandloopersM1:39:59
496 Tarryn Stanford F 1:40:00
497Nico DippenaarM1:40:01
498Abdullahi Ali HassanBellville Running ClubM1:40:01
499Dries SwartAtlantic TriathlonM1:40:01
500Lodiaan FoucheSwartlandM1:40:03
501Charl van HeerdenWhalersM1:40:03
502Peter PhillipsCape Multisport ClubM1:40:04
503 Miles Robinson M 1:40:06
504Nancy WillPinelandsF1:40:07
505Pieter GildenhuysM1:40:07
506 Ryan Kidwell M 1:40:09
507Itumeleng MolefeGugulethuF1:40:10
508Rob van HilleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:11
509 Noah Schermbrucker M 1:40:12
510Tembinkosi MkalipiGugulethuM1:40:12
511 Johan Nel M 1:40:13
512Woo Sung DongAtlantic TriathlonM1:40:13
513 Warren Foster M 1:40:14
514 Grant Solomons M 1:40:15
515 Chris Oloff M 1:40:17
516 Ian Mcwilliam M 1:40:17
517 Jacques Maree M 1:40:18
518Steven DimondCape Multisport ClubM1:40:21
519Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:21
520James IrlamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:22
521 Martin Webster M 1:40:23
522 Oliver Oxtoby M 1:40:24
523 Jp Le Riche M 1:40:27
524 Jacques Markram M 1:40:27
525 William Tipping-Woods M 1:40:27
526Carsten HornStellenboschM1:40:28
527Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM1:40:28
528Sesethu SimelelaGugulethuM1:40:29
529Abduraghmaan MamattLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:30
530Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM1:40:30
531Shafiek BrownM1:40:30
532 Ryan de Kock M 1:40:31
533 Tarryn Collings F 1:40:32
534 Dean Cooke M 1:40:33
535 Adam Fairall M 1:40:33
536Alistair GladdenOld MutualM1:40:33
537 Ross Campbell M 1:40:34
538Mark van DeventerM1:40:34
539 Jared Hawker M 1:40:34
540 David Schuddinh M 1:40:34
541 Frans Booysen M 1:40:35
542Mitesh PemaCentury CityM1:40:35
543 Constance Bam F 1:40:35
544Robdog de MonkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:37
545Alwyn de KockCape Multisport ClubM1:40:37
546 Derek de Vries M 1:40:38
547Nceba MabuluGugulethuM1:40:39
548Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:39
549Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF1:40:45
550Paul WilesCarbineers - WPM1:40:45
551 Liam Fraser M 1:40:48
552Kamogelo LeeuwIreneM1:40:51
553Monja VorwallnerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:40:52
554 Gerrit van Deventer M 1:40:52
555Sibusiso SinekeSAPSM1:40:55
556Garth DormanAtlantic TriathlonM1:40:55
557 Kenneth Irvine M 1:40:56
558Joe van RooyenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:40:57
559 Abre Roux M 1:41:02
560Jacqui Franckling-SmithF1:41:03
561 Greg Erlangsen M 1:41:06
562Jaco PretoriusM1:41:07
563Niklas von MaltzahnCeltic HarriersM1:41:07
564 Stephan Marais M 1:41:07
565 Marco Bindeman M 1:41:08
566 Andrew Bovell M 1:41:10
567 Geoff Batcheller-Adams M 1:41:10
568Grant MarcusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:11
569Jodi MarcusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:11
570Phapang Bransby ChakanaSpartan HarriersM1:41:13
571 Tendai Chinamhora M 1:41:14
572 Duane Nicol M 1:41:15
573 Hannah Fowles F 1:41:16
574Deryck BroomVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:19
575Paul WilsonM1:41:20
576Sarah GordonWhalersF1:41:21
577 Ross Fitzgerald M 1:41:22
578Ronald Mangule MambweWildrunnerM1:41:22
579 Monique van Wyk F 1:41:30
580 Stuart Mackay-Davifson M 1:41:30
581Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM1:41:31
582 Madelein Louw F 1:41:34
583Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM1:41:34
584Michael HayesM1:41:34
585Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:36
586Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM1:41:37
587Joshua BeanUniversity of Cape TownM1:41:37
588Luke MeiklejohnSave OrionM1:41:39
589Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:40
590 Eugene Liebenberg M 1:41:41
591Nives SchabortMy Training DayF1:41:42
592Sandiswa KodwaGugulethuF1:41:45
593Carl PohlWest CoastM1:41:45
594 Tariq Janodien M 1:41:47
595Rayaan JarleyCentral Athletic ClubM1:41:49
596 Kristo Botha M 1:41:49
597Anel WessonFish HoekF1:41:51
598 Mark Smith South Coast StridersM 1:41:51
599 Samantha Monik F 1:41:54
600 Michael Robson M 1:41:57
601 John Nel M 1:42:01
602Anton FroonCarbineers - WPM1:42:01
603Charles PattersonM1:42:03
604Calmin ValentinoLangebaan StrandloopersM1:42:05
605 Tamryn Jensen F 1:42:09
606Julian Dean-BrownUniversity of Cape TownM1:42:09
607 Donovan Theart M 1:42:12
608Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:42:14
609Roberto MoreiraLangebaan StrandloopersM1:42:17
610Douglas GagianoStellenboschM1:42:17
611Peter William HughesWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:42:18
612Leon BezuidenhoutWest CoastM1:42:22
613 Jean Dippenaar M 1:42:26
614 Lin+¬ Knoetze F 1:42:27
615 Matthew Futcher M 1:42:28
616 David Ashton M 1:42:28
617 Paul Edelstein M 1:42:28
618Mosidi ModiseAtlantic TriathlonF1:42:29
619 Antreas Antoniou M 1:42:29
620Jolene DelportWest CoastF1:42:35
621Gavin LomaxSpartan HarriersM1:42:36
622 Allen Huang M 1:42:37
623 Bernd Steinhage M 1:42:37
624 Jason Low M 1:42:41
625Anwell PrinceIn TouchM1:42:42
626 Jerome Williams M 1:42:42
627Greg EpsteinTeam VitalityM1:42:43
628Helette VenterNamaqua Athletic ClubF1:42:45
629 Kate van den Aardweg F 1:42:45
630Leslie NorrisCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:42:48
631Kelly JenkinsonMy Training DayF1:42:48
632Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM1:42:48
633Isma-Eel CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM1:42:49
634 Geoffrey Chisnall M 1:42:51
635Aswhin SilverCorrectional ServicesM1:42:52
636 Tim Henshall M 1:42:52
637 Greg Southon M 1:42:52
638 Tom Wyszkowski-Korwin M 1:42:53
639Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:54
640Deon de JagerOuteniqua HarriersM1:42:55
641Andre van der MerweStellenboschM1:42:55
642Justin RouxWest CoastM1:42:57
643Jenna CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:42:58
644Andre EllmanGoodwood HarriersM1:42:59
645Clive SchulzeAtlantic TriathlonM1:43:00
646Lesyl PotgieterAtlantic TriathlonF1:43:00
647Andre EdwardsKPMG Running ClubM1:43:02
648David BrennanM1:43:02
649Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:05
650 Handre van Zyl M 1:43:05
651 Martha Lotter F 1:43:05
652Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:43:06
653 Maria Kiley F 1:43:08
654Brent MorgenroodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:08
655 Stephanus Marais M 1:43:08
656Andre BougartM1:43:08
657Kathryn StranexUniversity of Cape TownF1:43:10
658Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:43:10
659 Caroline Wood F 1:43:11
660Taryn AlcockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:43:11
661 Russell Leo Bruns M 1:43:12
662 Wiehan van Niekerk M 1:43:12
663Jonathan ManleyCentury CityM1:43:14
664Nathan PrinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:43:15
665 Brendan Cooper M 1:43:15
666 Louise Stanley F 1:43:16
667 Jane Obree F 1:43:17
668Dawie MalherbeM1:43:18
669Jonathan van WykCentury CityM1:43:19
670Sheffield WakefieldAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:43:20
671Daniel WoznicaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:43:21
672 Elizna Schoeman F 1:43:22
673 Wium Bouwer M 1:43:22
674Mike ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:24
675Robert MisplonM1:43:26
676Tebogo Donald NtlapoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:26
677 Slondiwe Cele M 1:43:29
678Lindy EmsleyNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:43:32
679 Storm Banda F 1:43:33
680Steve WearneAtlantic TriathlonM1:43:35
681 Schalk Joubert M 1:43:36
682 David Eagle M 1:43:37
683 Joshua van Blerk M 1:43:39
684Ron BrinkStrand Athletic ClubM1:43:39
685Jesse SoicherTeam VitalityM1:43:40
686Indrin NaidooEdgemead RunnersM1:43:41
687 Francois Knoetze M 1:43:42
688Ben de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:43:42
689Stuart TorrAtlantic TriathlonM1:43:43
690Ryno van RooyenCentury CityM1:43:45
691 Ian Metcalfe M 1:43:46
692Charmaine GeldenhuysNedbank Running ClubF1:43:47
693Mapitsi PhotoM1:43:49
694Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF1:43:50
695 Michael Seymour M 1:43:50
696Jurie BesterM1:43:51
697Pieter VenterDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:43:52
698 Dean Harrison M 1:43:54
699Davy LouwWhalersM1:43:55
700 Jandre de Milander M 1:43:56
701 Ruan van Jaarsveld M 1:43:57
702Paul CarpenterM1:44:00
703Mike SmutsM1:44:00
704 Cariena Steenkamp F 1:44:00
705 Matthew Hurworth M 1:44:00
706Vaughn de BeerCape Multisport ClubM1:44:01
707 Tyron Taylor M 1:44:02
708Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM1:44:04
709Scott HendersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:07
710 Matthew Howard M 1:44:07
711Caitlin HaywardCeltic HarriersF1:44:07
712Sarah HendersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:07
713 Sivu Nobongoza M 1:44:07
714 Jaap Scholten M 1:44:08
715 Brent Sanders M 1:44:08
716John MurrayM1:44:08
717 Cobus Greeff M 1:44:10
718 Oriana Todesco F 1:44:12
719Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:44:12
720Paul BrittainWildrunnerM1:44:13
721 Peter Ivey M 1:44:13
722Ian DinanPinelandsM1:44:13
723Tarah DargeF1:44:13
724 Jamie Brouze M 1:44:13
725 Marcel Rathbone M 1:44:15
726Justin ArcherAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:44:15
727Patric BleichenbacherNedbank Running ClubM1:44:17
728Aaron TrachslerAtlantic TriathlonM1:44:18
729 Nicholas Minnaar M 1:44:18
730Elizabeth ClintonF1:44:18
731Jaco CoetzeeSanlamM1:44:20
732John MorisonAtlantic TriathlonM1:44:21
733David SmithVaalM1:44:21
734 Andrew Winter M 1:44:23
735Adrian JessopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:23
736 Stefan Willand M 1:44:24
737Warren MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:24
738 Alicia Okeyo F 1:44:24
739Susan MostertCape Multisport ClubF1:44:25
740 Marile de Villiers F 1:44:26
741Neville OliphantSouth African National Defence ForceM1:44:27
742Jacobus LeibbrandtCape Multisport ClubM1:44:27
743Andrew PretoriusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:28
744 Dawid Berry M 1:44:29
745 Suhail Suleman M 1:44:30
746 Giles Mcpherson M 1:44:31
747 Hekkie Breytenbach M 1:44:32
748 David Mcmaster M 1:44:33
749 Peter Doubell M 1:44:34
750Lindsay SmithEdgemead RunnersF1:44:35
751Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:44:35
752 Cale Kuming M 1:44:36
753Ryan JosselAtlantic TriathlonM1:44:36
754Clint JacobsM1:44:39
755Natalie StandaarEskom GijimasF1:44:39
756 Wessel Botha M 1:44:39
757 Kevin Hill M 1:44:39
758 Michael Thorne M 1:44:39
759Anthony SilverstonM1:44:40
760Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:44:40
761Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:42
762 Amos Serfaty M 1:44:42
763 Angelo Pugin M 1:44:42
764Shahmie IsmailTopformM1:44:43
765Rodney DanielsSpartan HarriersM1:44:44
766 Niklas Feddern M 1:44:44
767Pumzile NdzumekaGugulethuM1:44:45
768Mitchell CowieStellenboschM1:44:45
769 Daniels Bondars M 1:44:46
770 Gerard Kuttschreuter M 1:44:46
771 Lester Atkinson M 1:44:46
772Colin MitchleyPiratesM1:44:47
773 Steven Santoro M 1:44:47
774Brandon FranckeissStrand Athletic ClubM1:44:47
775 Chad Gulston M 1:44:48
776Mncedi GodwanaGugulethuM1:44:50
777Eddie PienaarRun/Walk for LifeM1:44:50
778Monique MyburghAtlantic TriathlonF1:44:51
779 Brett Wegner M 1:44:51
780Clayton AndersonVarsity KudusM1:44:51
781Shimi KauAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:44:52
782 Delia Meyer F 1:44:52
783 Darren Berlein M 1:44:52
784Lehan BloemhoffSouth African National Defence ForceM1:44:53
785Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM1:44:53
786Chris LokerAtlantic TriathlonM1:44:54
787Henk GroenewaldM1:44:55
788 Nicholas Visser M 1:44:56
789Deon van der MerweForest HillsM1:44:56
790 Jonathan Mcgill M 1:44:56
791Roland HunterUniversity of Cape TownM1:44:56
792 Caren Claassens F 1:44:56
793Charmayne DavelSpartan HarriersF1:44:57
794 Stefan Lindeque M 1:44:57
795Murray HunterGugulethuM1:44:57
796Louis BrinkWildrunnerM1:44:57
797 Aj Claassen M 1:44:57
798Joaehny CampherM1:44:58
799Hayley PogirTeam VitalityF1:44:58
800Andrew HealdM1:44:59
801Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:45:00
802Joshua LazarusAtlantic TriathlonM1:45:00
803Henry CievertsTopformM1:45:01
804 Richard Atkinson M 1:45:01
805Garth Neil LarySouth African National Defence ForceM1:45:01
806Tayvio BarendsTelkomM1:45:01
807Thian FickSanlamM1:45:01
808Mushfiq SoekerTopformM1:45:01
809Henry JaxobsGugulethuM1:45:02
810Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM1:45:02
811Hoosain KhalfeyCape Multisport ClubM1:45:02
812Megan MalherbeUniversity of Cape TownF1:45:02
813Mark RobertsMy Training DayM1:45:02
814Bevin HarrisonM1:45:02
815Hermanus SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:45:02
816 Julia Le Maitre F 1:45:02
817 Bryan Timkoe M 1:45:03
818Trevino BarendsTelkomM1:45:04
819Thembalani FiglaniNedbank Running ClubM1:45:04
820 Jordan Kuming M 1:45:04
821 Forrest Alward M 1:45:04
822 Chad Knezovich M 1:45:04
823 Marcus Erlank M 1:45:07
824 Gregory Wilson M 1:45:08
825 Zoe Hamel F 1:45:11
826 Lee Kotze M 1:45:11
827 Con Cornelissen M 1:45:13
828 Sean Collings M 1:45:13
829Zaheer JacobsTopformM1:45:13
830Andries van RyhnPaarlM1:45:14
831 Bradley Greve M 1:45:14
832 Darryn Wiehahn M 1:45:17
833 Monde Siningwa M 1:45:18
834 George Robinson M 1:45:18
835 Daniel Koegelenberg M 1:45:19
836Donovan van GraanBorn2RunM1:45:20
837Seeps EvansM1:45:22
838Bridget ShermanAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:45:22
839Ursula GroblerF1:45:22
840 Barbora Milne F 1:45:24
841Vicky WelhamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:45:25
842 Belinda Finlayson F 1:45:25
843 Tara Charron F 1:45:26
844 Michael Ouwerkerk M 1:45:26
845 Tanya Marshall F 1:45:27
846 Nico Hougaard M 1:45:28
847 Robert Shenton M 1:45:28
848 Jason Eaglestone M 1:45:29
849 Hanel Appleby F 1:45:30
850 Gary Marescia M 1:45:30
851 Carol-Anne Smuts F 1:45:30
852Vaughan BaardJohannesburg Country ClubM1:45:31
853 Jean-Pierre de Voux M 1:45:31
854 Kelsey Samson F 1:45:32
855Waleed MosesARD Athletic ClubM1:45:32
856Vuyani JaraGugulethuM1:45:33
857Nick van de WaterPinelandsM1:45:33
858Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:45:34
859Christiaan Du PreezAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:45:34
860Angela PriceAtlantic TriathlonF1:45:35
861Rijk van ReenenCape Multisport ClubM1:45:38
862Gavin DavisEdgemead RunnersM1:45:38
863Joanne MayhewF1:45:40
864 Laura Johnston F 1:45:40
865 Dale Hearmon M 1:45:43
866 Shaun Obrien M 1:45:43
867Andre StrydomFish HoekM1:45:44
868Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM1:45:46
869Sean GordonWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:45:47
870 Kara Steward F 1:45:48
871Luzuko BothaM1:45:48
872 Nur Omar M 1:45:49
873Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:45:52
874Dayne ScottRand Athletic ClubM1:45:52
875 Hugo Hall M 1:45:53
876 Khangwelo Matodzi M 1:45:53
877Trevor GilesCape Multisport ClubM1:45:53
878Tembuxolo KutuBrackenfellM1:45:53
879 Cheyne Anderson M 1:45:56
880Ryan BekkerM1:45:56
881 Wentzel Dowling M 1:45:58
882Pete DuckittDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:46:00
883 Julia Goedecke F 1:46:04
884 Karen Visser F 1:46:04
885Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM1:46:05
886 John-Pieter Botha M 1:46:06
887 Zahrah Perry F 1:46:07
888 Josh Asquith M 1:46:08
889 Delamaine Du Toit M 1:46:08
890Lunga TsolekileLanga Athletic ClubM1:46:09
891Lungie KlaasGugulethuM1:46:09
892 Thomas Dalais M 1:46:10
893 Thomas Newport M 1:46:12
894 James Mackay M 1:46:12
895Dylan de NysschenMatiesM1:46:12
896 Matthew Evans M 1:46:13
897Jonathan WessonFish HoekM1:46:14
898Marco BarbieriAtlantic TriathlonM1:46:14
899 Emily Aitken F 1:46:14
900Iain Park-RossWest CoastM1:46:14
901Lindsay CowanM1:46:15
902James DownieM1:46:16
903Lian VisagieCape Multisport ClubM1:46:16
904Devon BassonCeltic HarriersF1:46:17
905Nathaniel MentorM1:46:17
906 Estian Du Toit M 1:46:17
907 Sean Laing M 1:46:19
908Roger CoylesM1:46:20
909Sean VossM1:46:22
910Mynhardt KitshoffVodacom Yebo StridersM1:46:24
911Mari BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:46:27
912Craig DanielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:46:28
913Julian VeermeerStellenboschM1:46:28
914Danie van der MerweStellenboschM1:46:29
915 Joshua Steinberg M 1:46:32
916 Rodney Du Preez M 1:46:33
917 Martin Freyer M 1:46:33
918 Kyle Maij M 1:46:34
919Scott FerreiraLove RunningM1:46:35
920 Kenneth Wynne M 1:46:35
921 Daniel Eardley M 1:46:35
922Markus ProgliM1:46:36
923Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM1:46:38
924Brendan RussellM1:46:40
925Andre KoekemoerWhalersM1:46:41
926Jann PenfoldDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:46:41
927 Duncan Wynne M 1:46:42
928Peter HartmannAtlantic TriathlonM1:46:43
929 Simon Smit M 1:46:43
930 Grant Gove M 1:46:44
931Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:46:44
932Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM1:46:45
933Ben-Oni Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:46:47
934Alwyn KoortsStellenboschM1:46:47
935Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM1:46:49
936 Katherine Markstein M 1:46:53
937Annelie KrugerKPMG Running ClubF1:46:53
938 Elzaan Smit F 1:46:53
939 Natalie Ballantine F 1:46:53
940 Ashleigh Ballantine F 1:46:54
941 Charne Roux F 1:46:55
942 James de Villiers M 1:46:55
943Connie BlomRunavationF1:46:55
944 Michael Eastman M 1:46:56
945 Zayin Krige M 1:46:56
946 Thando Siyengo M 1:46:56
947 Martin Bey M 1:46:58
948 Ters van der Merwe M 1:46:59
949Nadia NairF1:46:59
950 Wesley Eland M 1:46:59
951Dean BothaCeltic HarriersM1:47:01
952Christopher WyngaardSpartan HarriersM1:47:02
953 Bandile Mbaduli M 1:47:02
954Anele GinyaParliamentM1:47:03
955 Clyde Lavigre M 1:47:04
956 Andre Lammers M 1:47:05
957Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM1:47:06
958 Rikki Lee Hodge F 1:47:08
959Zahn MunchF1:47:08
960 Urban Burger M 1:47:09
961 Samantha Ahrends F 1:47:10
962Brad GoldmanTeam VitalityM1:47:10
963 Kyle Roman M 1:47:13
964 Eve Wicksteed F 1:47:13
965 Fano Du Plessis M 1:47:14
966Pieter VenterStrand Athletic ClubM1:47:15
967Russell CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:16
968 Bram Peereboom M 1:47:18
969 Miranda van Tuijl F 1:47:18
970Gavin DruryEdgemead RunnersM1:47:18
971 Alexa Von Geusau F 1:47:20
972 Bux Fouche M 1:47:21
973 Neil Gow M 1:47:22
974 Quintus Theron M 1:47:26
975Kevin AmlerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:47:28
976 Corey Golding M 1:47:30
977 Gerhard Erasmus M 1:47:30
978 Shaun Portmann M 1:47:30
979 Anna-Mart Rabie F 1:47:32
980Marcello SolomonsGugulethuM1:47:33
981 Kirsten Bobrow F 1:47:33
982 Zac Abel M 1:47:35
983Chris EngelbrechtCentury CityM1:47:35
984 Vicky Stark F 1:47:39
985Greg HarrowsmithM1:47:42
986 Jayson Welthagen M 1:47:43
987 Clinton van der Westhuizen M 1:47:43
988 Oystein Duus M 1:47:44
989 Boitumelo Mochotlhoane F 1:47:46
990Mark SochenAtlantic TriathlonM1:47:46
991 Martine Vogelman F 1:47:47
992 Steven Frankel M 1:47:50
993 Fredri Gunter M 1:47:51
994Johnny KoortzenRand Athletic ClubM1:47:52
995 Marietjie de Wet F 1:47:52
996Ettienne NysschenM1:47:52
997 Jake Waldron M 1:47:53
998 Grant Greeff M 1:47:54
999Regan AdamsGugulethuM1:47:54
1000 Wynand van Tonder M 1:47:55
1001 Grant Hartenberg M 1:47:57
1002Barry DallasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:57
1003Louis PretoriusNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:47:57
1004Mafolo MakororoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:58
1005Eldero van HeerdenM1:47:59
1006Chris ErlangsenPinelandsM1:48:04
1007Chelsea LawrieMtunziniF1:48:05
1008 Jared Tilanus M 1:48:06
1009 Ivan Kruger M 1:48:07
1010Genelle van der RietRand Athletic ClubF1:48:08
1011Eileen KettererOuteniqua HarriersF1:48:08
1012Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM1:48:09
1013 Petrus Jacobus Jansen van Rensburg M 1:48:09
1014 Garth Watson M 1:48:11
1015 van Zyl van der Merwe M 1:48:13
1016 Johan Du Plessis M 1:48:15
1017Elze BreslerF1:48:18
1018 Ben Henshall M 1:48:19
1019 Kerrin Kruger M 1:48:21
1020Mark KirsteinStellenboschM1:48:21
1021Richard GoldsteinM1:48:21
1022Ashleigh WatermeyerF1:48:23
1023 Reagon Graig M 1:48:23
1024 Grant Finlayson M 1:48:24
1025Darren DalrympleCeltic HarriersM1:48:24
1026Xavier LeroyPiratesM1:48:29
1027 Isaac Chiyenda M 1:48:29
1028 Simon Miszewski M 1:48:33
1029 Sandra Baetsen F 1:48:34
1030 David Hazell M 1:48:34
1031Herman BoneschansTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:48:34
1032 Amy Scott F 1:48:35
1033 Peter Vogel M 1:48:36
1034Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF1:48:36
1035Jaco de JagerPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:48:36
1036Ashleigh MayF1:48:37
1037Darren NocheAtlantic TriathlonM1:48:37
1038 Martin Kromat M 1:48:38
1039 David Nutt M 1:48:38
1040Andre BreedekampArcelorMittalM1:48:39
1041Shaun OatesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:48:41
1042 Thomas Goemans M 1:48:43
1043Eduan DeetlefsM1:48:43
1044 Francois Pywell M 1:48:44
1045 Henk van Dyk M 1:48:44
1046 James-Pierre Du Toit M 1:48:45
1047Lindani DondoloGugulethuM1:48:45
1048 Nicolas Vandemoortele M 1:48:46
1049 Murray Middleton M 1:48:46
1050 Bridget van Breda F 1:48:47
1051Chris EddyM1:48:47
1052Gary SandlerGugulethuM1:48:47
1053Mohammad AlliLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:48:48
1054Johnny TangAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:48:48
1055 Mias Marais M 1:48:49
1056Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:48:50
1057Khayalethu SitshaluzaMetropolitanF1:48:50
1058Malcolm FreedmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:50
1059 Breyten Isaacs M 1:48:52
1060Myles ApseyWest CoastM1:48:53
1061Marzahn TheartArcelorMittalF1:48:54
1062Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM1:48:54
1063Geraldine van TrompMultisport ManiacsF1:48:55
1064 Cecile Odendaal F 1:48:55
1065Ahmed BhamjeeWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:48:56
1066Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF1:48:56
1067Jaco ConradieArcelorMittalM1:48:56
1068 Conrad van der Westhuizen M 1:48:56
1069 Adrian Klackers M 1:48:57
1070Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:48:57
1071Jarrod KallisFish HoekM1:48:58
1072Chris McpetrieHout Bay HarriersM1:49:00
1073Rochelle CaieEdgemead RunnersF1:49:03
1074Nicolette HaddenEdgemead RunnersF1:49:03
1075 Steven Clowes M 1:49:05
1076Mark DawsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:06
1077 Jonese Smit F 1:49:06
1078Anel HornLangebaan StrandloopersF1:49:07
1079 Sarah Acton F 1:49:08
1080Jayfred MosesAtlantic TriathlonM1:49:08
1081 Caden Williams M 1:49:10
1082Angelo MakkaM1:49:15
1083Phenyo PeloengLanga Athletic ClubM1:49:16
1084Stella Kuhn Von BurgsdorffF1:49:16
1085 Justin Blake M 1:49:17
1086 Azelle Alberts F 1:49:20
1087 Myles Sharp M 1:49:20
1088Henriette ManefeldtPaarlF1:49:20
1089 Natasha Solari F 1:49:20
1090Simon WardBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:49:21
1091Andreas WiidCharloM1:49:21
1092 Nielen Du Toit M 1:49:22
1093Junaid GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:23
1094 Gareth Metzler M 1:49:23
1095 Christiaan Neethling M 1:49:24
1096Brendon CowellCape Multisport ClubM1:49:24
1097 Sebastia Viljoen M 1:49:24
1098 Matan Abraham M 1:49:24
1099 Jonathan Deenik M 1:49:25
1100Chloe CamuCarbineers - WPF1:49:25
1101Seugnet de VilliersAtlantic TriathlonF1:49:25
1102Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM1:49:25
1103Nico FolscherCape Multisport ClubM1:49:25
1104 Johan-Adam van As M 1:49:26
1105 Lye-Yeng Wong F 1:49:26
1106Fahmy GalantGugulethuM1:49:27
1107 Keigan Docherty M 1:49:27
1108Mark KaplanM1:49:27
1109 Robyn Perry F 1:49:27
1110 Lexi Hall F 1:49:28
1111David SullivanAsics Athletic ClubM1:49:29
1112Lee PetersenHewat Athletic ClubM1:49:29
1113Johan DoumanSanlamM1:49:30
1114 Martin Mothe M 1:49:30
1115 Shane Eglinton M 1:49:31
1116John CronjeCape Multisport ClubM1:49:31
1117Sean ClarkeM1:49:32
1118Trish TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:49:32
1119 Mark Steinhaus M 1:49:33
1120 Brett Long M 1:49:34
1121 Clemence Munyawarara M 1:49:34
1122Sean FeatonbyAtlantic TriathlonM1:49:34
1123Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:49:34
1124Southey VaughanBellville Running ClubM1:49:34
1125 Simon Drennan M 1:49:35
1126 Stefanie Salzer F 1:49:35
1127Jorja ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:49:36
1128Megan GoliathBrackenfellF1:49:37
1129 Alistair Kirkwood M 1:49:37
1130Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM1:49:37
1131Shaheed JakoetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:37
1132 Andro Rossouw M 1:49:38
1133Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF1:49:38
1134Joretha KrugerBellville Running ClubF1:49:39
1135 Ludwig Chamber M 1:49:39
1136 Delano Rasmus M 1:49:39
1137Yolande van der WaltCape Multisport ClubF1:49:39
1138Alan ScreenM1:49:39
1139 Warwick Waldeck M 1:49:39
1140Mike SaundersWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:49:39
1141Graeme GreenCeltic HarriersM1:49:40
1142 Hanlo Naude M 1:49:40
1143 Matt Fisher M 1:49:40
1144 Bianca Niemann F 1:49:42
1145Gregory SwartzWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:49:43
1146Nazmie KariemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:49:45
1147 Dominic Evans M 1:49:45
1148Don MoferiTelkomM1:49:46
1149Phumlani TinaWest CoastM1:49:47
1150Cathrine KoekemoerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:49:47
1151Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:49:48
1152 Charl Mussmann M 1:49:49
1153Guy BlackbeardMultisport ManiacsM1:49:50
1154Jane FisherWest CoastF1:49:51
1155Rebecca PeinUniversity of Cape TownF1:49:52
1156 Costas Constantinou M 1:49:53
1157Mandlenkosi SibandaOld MutualM1:49:53
1158 Genba Price F 1:49:54
1159 Alister Smuts M 1:49:54
1160 Heinrich Beer M 1:49:54
1161Christopher CombrinkM1:49:55
1162 Brendan Smit M 1:49:55
1163Schalk HoonHelderberg HarriersM1:49:56
1164Jameel HarrisM1:49:57
1165Louis BoshoffM1:49:58
1166 Wilmien Jordaan F 1:49:59
1167Andrew SmithCeltic HarriersM1:49:59
1168Jessica WebbOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF1:50:00
1169 Barbara Ojur F 1:50:03
1170Tammy BurdockBorn2RunF1:50:03
1171 Karla Gous F 1:50:03
1172Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM1:50:05
1173 Laura Ireland F 1:50:06
1174 Lisa Bulterman F 1:50:07
1175 Kevin Homewood M 1:50:11
1176 Alexandre Aubin M 1:50:11
1177 Ryan Ferreira M 1:50:11
1178Jan MareeTeam VitalityM1:50:13
1179Elsje MareeCape Multisport ClubF1:50:13
1180 Amy-Leigh Wiese F 1:50:14
1181 Ruan Maritz M 1:50:16
1182 Dayne Allenbrook M 1:50:16
1183 Uriel Rizzo M 1:50:18
1184Ben WinfieldWildrunnerM1:50:19
1185 Renke Stiglingh F 1:50:19
1186 Keith Morris M 1:50:19
1187Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:50:21
1188Adele GouwsFish HoekF1:50:22
1189 Cathy Williams F 1:50:23
1190 Naude Lambrechts M 1:50:24
1191 Nick Platte M 1:50:24
1192Russell SmedleyAtlantic TriathlonM1:50:24
1193 Blaise Blaise M 1:50:24
1194 Anine Annandale F 1:50:25
1195Casper SteenkampOuteniqua HarriersM1:50:27
1196Gideon NieuwoudtCape Multisport ClubM1:50:28
1197 Stephan Lamprecht M 1:50:28
1198Renscha van HeerdenCape Multisport ClubF1:50:30
1199 Hayley Muller F 1:50:31
1200Thaabit DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:32
1201 Janeke Volkmann F 1:50:33
1202 Esm+¬ van Wageningen F 1:50:33
1203 Roscoe Krieling M 1:50:34
1204 Daniel Nel M 1:50:34
1205Tania KeyserMelkbosstrandF1:50:35
1206 Craig Boswell M 1:50:35
1207Diederick JordaanBellville Running ClubM1:50:35
1208Charl de VilliersMelkbosstrandM1:50:38
1209Shawn OhlsonSpartan HarriersM1:50:39
1210 Gary Fensham M 1:50:39
1211 Edward Gregory M 1:50:39
1212 Folkers Tulkki-Williams M 1:50:40
1213 Ilse Nieuwoudt F 1:50:40
1214 Rashaad Saban M 1:50:40
1215 Ryan Weppenaar M 1:50:40
1216Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM1:50:40
1217Brandon LynersGugulethuM1:50:41
1218Megan CunnamaCeltic HarriersF1:50:41
1219Maxwell GodlozaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:50:43
1220Kerri CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:50:43
1221 Jermaine Carelse M 1:50:43
1222Murray SteenkampTeam VitalityM1:50:44
1223 Ron Bach M 1:50:44
1224 Giancarlo Villarini M 1:50:45
1225Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF1:50:46
1226 Hannah Knight F 1:50:47
1227 Adrian Jonson M 1:50:48
1228Herbert ExnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:50:49
1229 Brendan Barratt M 1:50:50
1230Daniel StevensM1:50:50
1231 Achankeng Leke M 1:50:51
1232 Abdul-Rafiq Moses M 1:50:51
1233Ludwig Du PreezM1:50:53
1234 Chris Anthonissen M 1:50:55
1235Anene ClaassenF1:50:55
1236 Graham Gallow M 1:50:57
1237 Alicia Walters F 1:51:01
1238 Ernestine Koornhof F 1:51:02
1239 Emma Richards F 1:51:02
1240Kelly StyaneAtlantic TriathlonF1:51:02
1241Shaheem KaderCentral Athletic ClubM1:51:02
1242 Stephen Huson M 1:51:02
1243 Lynne Wise F 1:51:03
1244 Lize Rossouw F 1:51:03
1245 Paul Norminton M 1:51:04
1246 Chloe Blumberg F 1:51:05
1247 Robyn Shelley M 1:51:05
1248Sandra BesterLangebaan StrandloopersF1:51:06
1249Jana TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:51:06
1250 Jonathan Roy M 1:51:07
1251Charn de LangeEdgemead RunnersF1:51:08
1252 Nita Wiegman F 1:51:09
1253 Nina Rodel F 1:51:09
1254 Adrian Wiegman M 1:51:12
1255Inga MurisonSpartan HarriersF1:51:12
1256 Daniel Green M 1:51:12
1257Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:12
1258Julian SmithPinelandsM1:51:14
1259Agnes NieburgProfile Public Relations ConsultancyF1:51:14
1260 Kobus Toua M 1:51:16
1261Neil GuineyKyalamiM1:51:16
1262 Jozanne Louw F 1:51:17
1263Carmen GersAtlantic TriathlonF1:51:17
1264Kirsty BlackfordAtlantic TriathlonF1:51:19
1265 Michael Manefeldt M 1:51:19
1266Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM1:51:20
1267Denise PhillipsCentury CityF1:51:21
1268 Rohan Hattingh M 1:51:22
1269 Andrew Cook M 1:51:23
1270Charne LaveryAdventists Athletic ClubF1:51:23
1271 Brian Shepherd M 1:51:26
1272Insaf KamishLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:51:26
1273 Mogammud Allie Baderoen M 1:51:27
1274 Paula Ten Hope F 1:51:27
1275Charl van der HorstUniversity of Cape TownM1:51:28
1276Luther van ZylJohannesburg Country ClubM1:51:29
1277Laura WestonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:51:29
1278 Willem Oosthuizen M 1:51:30
1279Victoria SmitF1:51:32
1280Steven GoodrichCape Multisport ClubM1:51:33
1281 Leandra Temmers F 1:51:33
1282Tracy GoodrichCape Multisport ClubF1:51:33
1283Mhizha JusticeCeltic HarriersM1:51:33
1284 Tom Harris M 1:51:33
1285Shamil JeppieCeltic HarriersM1:51:34
1286 Raquel Le Roux F 1:51:34
1287 Mark Ian Hampton M 1:51:35
1288Deon SeyffertCentury CityM1:51:36
1289 Jason Meyer M 1:51:38
1290 Jomari Steyn F 1:51:39
1291Graeme AustenM1:51:41
1292Bianca BenadeCentury CityF1:51:41
1293 Martin Gilmour M 1:51:41
1294 Warren Muller M 1:51:43
1295 Christoph Oellermann M 1:51:43
1296 Gary Voss M 1:51:44
1297 James van Zyl M 1:51:45
1298Dumisane HlatshwayoPick 'n PayM1:51:45
1299 Fanie Kamfer M 1:51:46
1300Leon Mark MoralieTopformM1:51:46
1301 Bruce Mackay M 1:51:46
1302Bernard AdamsPinelandsM1:51:47
1303Megan EngelbrechtF1:51:48
1304 Kerry Anne Engelbrecht F 1:51:51
1305Elaan CoetzeeWest CoastF1:51:51
1306 Janco Heese M 1:51:52
1307Willem ErasmusM1:51:53
1308Gregory HartM1:51:54
1309Janneke KempStellenboschF1:51:55
1310 Neil Hamman M 1:51:56
1311 Andrew Coetzee M 1:51:56
1312Martin JacobsBrackenfellM1:51:56
1313 Jannike van Zyl F 1:51:56
1314 Thom Pierce M 1:51:57
1315 Ledivia Hamman F 1:51:57
1316Warren BuddeCentury CityM1:51:57
1317 Robyn Richards F 1:51:58
1318 Thomas Frames M 1:52:00
1319 John Wixley M 1:52:00
1320 Dylan Heard M 1:52:00
1321Taryn Le RouxSpartan HarriersF1:52:01
1322 Jose Daniel Navarro Brito M 1:52:01
1323Christo VlotmanWhalersM1:52:02
1324 Jared Thom M 1:52:03
1325Philip van NiekerkM1:52:04
1326 David Brill M 1:52:04
1327Natasha OatesUniversity of Cape TownF1:52:04
1328Willem van ZylM1:52:04
1329 Roy Hannington M 1:52:05
1330 Quihen Marais M 1:52:05
1331Eric ParkerCape Multisport ClubM1:52:05
1332 Alan Shepherd M 1:52:05
1333Mario RusterNedbank Running ClubM1:52:06
1334 Jason La Cock M 1:52:08
1335 Cecilia Anderson F 1:52:08
1336 Kevin Foster M 1:52:08
1337Benjamin TaintonSatoriM1:52:11
1338Lloyd MooreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:11
1339Paul RawrawayAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:52:11
1340Thabo RaraniNedbank Running ClubM1:52:12
1341Maahir KariemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:52:13
1342Alessio GiuricichUniversity of Cape TownM1:52:13
1343 Ankia Scholtz F 1:52:14
1344Richard HealyHerbalifeM1:52:14
1345Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF1:52:14
1346Phil QumaM1:52:15
1347 Bettina Beeka F 1:52:16
1348Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:19
1349 Julie Martin F 1:52:20
1350 Gerhardt Swart M 1:52:20
1351Jared ClaphamM1:52:20
1352Qaisar MehmoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:22
1353Sally MisplonAtlantic TriathlonF1:52:24
1354 Elmarie Mostert F 1:52:25
1355Nicky HorenzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:27
1356Jono BoothM1:52:27
1357Mogamat SondayArcelorMittalM1:52:28
1358Wellington GovhaWest CoastM1:52:29
1359 Marcus Viljoen M 1:52:29
1360 Nadia Taljaard F 1:52:32
1361Conita HenryStellenboschF1:52:32
1362Frances HarrisonPiratesF1:52:32
1363 Joe Muller M 1:52:32
1364Joanna SamsonowiczHarfield HarriersF1:52:33
1365Ant CadmanM1:52:34
1366 David Tredinnick M 1:52:34
1367Paul LeaderCeltic HarriersM1:52:35
1368 Petri Vaisanen M 1:52:39
1369 Franckling-Smith David M 1:52:42
1370Wouter HanekomM1:52:44
1371Leigh CharltonAtlantic TriathlonF1:52:45
1372John RussellM1:52:45
1373 Abigail Sellman F 1:52:45
1374Evan ArendseSpartan HarriersM1:52:47
1375Tania FourieArcelorMittalF1:52:48
1376Charl FourieArcelorMittalM1:52:48
1377Erwin Ittershagen-StraussGraaff-Reinet Running ClubM1:52:50
1378 Werner Post M 1:52:51
1379 Gareth Nell M 1:52:52
1380Gerrie SteynM1:52:53
1381 Kearon Gordon M 1:52:54
1382 Anine de Wet F 1:52:55
1383 Marc van Galen M 1:52:56
1384Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:52:57
1385David IsaacsPinelandsM1:52:58
1386Gerrie CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM1:52:58
1387Gray DavidDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:52:59
1388Dieter FritzM1:52:59
1389 Philippa Brebner F 1:53:00
1390Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:53:01
1391 Andrew Tucker M 1:53:01
1392 Karen Swart F 1:53:02
1393Grethe FourieHarfield HarriersF1:53:02
1394Peter KoenHarfield HarriersM1:53:04
1395Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:53:04
1396 Henco Wiid M 1:53:04
1397Michelle PearsonF1:53:05
1398 Elzemari Temperman F 1:53:06
1399Emma HeapAtlantic TriathlonF1:53:06
1400 Georgina Frost F 1:53:07
1401Marius SmitAtlantic TriathlonM1:53:07
1402Ashley FrantzCentral Athletic ClubM1:53:09
1403Shela LekalakalaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF1:53:09
1404Graeme SearleTopformM1:53:11
1405Johan HattinghM1:53:12
1406Reza KhanAtlantic TriathlonM1:53:12
1407 Nicole Bartsch F 1:53:13
1408Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:53:13
1409 Marlize Steenkamp F 1:53:13
1410 L+¬ze Herholdt F 1:53:14
1411Marga RoetsF1:53:14
1412 Kesiah Davidowitz F 1:53:16
1413Yusuf BaradienHewat Athletic ClubM1:53:16
1414 Bradley Voges M 1:53:16
1415 Peter Gregory M 1:53:17
1416Willem LiebenbergStrand Athletic ClubM1:53:17
1417 Barry Bitha M 1:53:19
1418 Melissa Rothman F 1:53:19
1419Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF1:53:22
1420 Allie Coetzee M 1:53:24
1421Kim RobertsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:24
1422Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM1:53:24
1423 Stefano Redivo M 1:53:24
1424Jonathan KrugerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:27
1425 Carli Loock F 1:53:28
1426 Estelle Stambolie F 1:53:28
1427Nicole GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:28
1428 Beverley de Villiers F 1:53:30
1429 Tiaan Botha M 1:53:30
1430Mogamat GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:53:30
1431 Joshua Mcfarland M 1:53:31
1432Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:53:31
1433Michelle van ZylF1:53:32
1434 Glenn Gericke M 1:53:34
1435Michael TheunissenCape Multisport ClubM1:53:34
1436Michael NelM1:53:34
1437Bertus BassonBrackenfellM1:53:34
1438Danie PretoriusM1:53:36
1439 Maon Seidel M 1:53:37
1440Shelley Von SeidelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:38
1441 Lesley Andrews M 1:53:39
1442 Margaretha Hansen F 1:53:40
1443Christelle van der MerweF1:53:40
1444Steven TurtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:41
1445 Willem van der Merwe M 1:53:41
1446Danvin SarsCorrectional ServicesM1:53:43
1447Woude MullerF1:53:44
1448Andrew BeanDolphin Coast StridersM1:53:45
1449Kobus VisserCape Multisport ClubM1:53:46
1450 James Sheard M 1:53:48
1451Kate LewinAtlantic TriathlonF1:53:48
1452 Michael Hanley M 1:53:49
1453 Karl Viljoen M 1:53:50
1454Unathi SoloraPinelandsM1:53:50
1455Emile Janse van RensburgM1:53:51
1456Bernice Von WeichardtCape Multisport ClubF1:53:52
1457Gavin WeirSpartan HarriersM1:53:52
1458 Eleanor Du Plooy F 1:53:52
1459Derine SandenberghCape Multisport ClubF1:53:53
1460 Letitia Louw F 1:53:53
1461Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM1:53:53
1462Barend Du ToitM1:53:54
1463 Liam Shirley M 1:53:55
1464 Richard Minnaar M 1:53:56
1465 Ronen Jackson M 1:53:56
1466 Candice Moolman F 1:53:56
1467John HutchinsonLangebaan StrandloopersM1:53:56
1468Herman BarendsTelkomM1:53:56
1469 Anthony Pye M 1:53:57
1470William LangenhovenM1:53:57
1471Ros NettoAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:53:57
1472Norooi SikunanaNedbank Running ClubF1:53:59
1473 Nicki Sutherland F 1:54:00
1474John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:00
1475Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM1:54:01
1476 Jaco Faling M 1:54:01
1477 Mark Stares M 1:54:02
1478 Suzan Pepers F 1:54:02
1479Bradey-Lee DanielsBrackenfellM1:54:03
1480 Daphne Nederstigt F 1:54:03
1481 Stephen Joffe M 1:54:04
1482 Annamarie Wium F 1:54:05
1483Caitlin WolstenholmeAtlantic TriathlonF1:54:05
1484Paula BarrowUniversity of Cape TownF1:54:05
1485Salome JoyceCape Multisport ClubF1:54:07
1486Donald GibbVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:07
1487Rebecca WarneOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF1:54:07
1488Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF1:54:08
1489Botha EugeneDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:54:08
1490Adenaan SalieSouth African National Defence ForceM1:54:09
1491Wajedie SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:54:09
1492Paul BredellAtlantic TriathlonM1:54:10
1493Bret WurdemanM1:54:10
1494 Jeanne Bock F 1:54:10
1495 Keith Hoefer M 1:54:11
1496 Murray Hobson M 1:54:12
1497Betty MaffaFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:54:13
1498David van SchalkwykStellenboschM1:54:15
1499 Michael Rushton M 1:54:17
1500 Andreas Bartsch M 1:54:18
1501 Tashreeq Ras M 1:54:19
1502Debbie FairhurstCarbineers - WPF1:54:20
1503 Gavin Kilpatrick M 1:54:20
1504Nick MilesWest CoastM1:54:21
1505Chris de KlerkM1:54:22
1506 Lyndon Norley M 1:54:22
1507 Joshua Stanley M 1:54:23
1508Kevin HarkerCape Multisport ClubM1:54:23
1509 Schalk Willem van der Merwe M 1:54:23
1510Lesley TitmussF1:54:24
1511Lee-Anne PienaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:54:25
1512 George Stiglingh M 1:54:25
1513Christian HelmboldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:25
1514 Amadea Alberts F 1:54:28
1515 Heinrich Juan Brand M 1:54:28
1516Matilda PietersArcelorMittalF1:54:29
1517 Gina Mossman F 1:54:29
1518 Curtis Conlon M 1:54:29
1519Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF1:54:30
1520Sharon NelSanlamF1:54:30
1521 Niel Hendriksz M 1:54:32
1522Candice ThompsonAtlantic TriathlonF1:54:32
1523 Jenna Fisher F 1:54:33
1524Imraan NarkerM1:54:33
1525Miekie LamprechtArcelorMittalF1:54:34
1526 Alfred Nyani M 1:54:34
1527Peter van AsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:34
1528 Adrian Fielies M 1:54:34
1529 Guy Bedford M 1:54:35
1530Mehboob EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:36
1531 Roz Kelly F 1:54:36
1532Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF1:54:36
1533Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:38
1534Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:54:39
1535Faried BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:40
1536 Gregory Scott M 1:54:42
1537Tamlyn CronjeFirst National Bank RunnersF1:54:42
1538Christine WebbAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:54:43
1539Tracy Lee FillmoreAtlantic TriathlonF1:54:44
1540 Taryn Mckenna F 1:54:45
1541 Kim Houwer F 1:54:45
1542 Frederick Webb M 1:54:46
1543 Chloe Hearmon F 1:54:46
1544 Esmarie Rousseau F 1:54:47
1545Grant FillmoreAtlantic TriathlonM1:54:48
1546Richard FraserM1:54:50
1547Dion JohnsonPinelandsM1:54:51
1548 William van Tonder M 1:54:51
1549 Ryan Viljoen M 1:54:52
1550 Thomas David M 1:54:52
1551Michael MarleForestersM1:54:52
1552Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:54:53
1553Adriaan ElsM1:54:54
1554 John Clark M 1:54:54
1555Graham EastonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:55
1556 Candice Koenig F 1:54:55
1557 Johnny Sheridan M 1:54:56
1558Taryn DoidgeF1:54:56
1559 Bernard Wiese M 1:54:56
1560 Adelle Wiese F 1:54:56
1561Malusi NinelaM1:54:58
1562Robert Hatton-JonesMtunziniM1:54:58
1563 Derick Louw M 1:54:58
1564Gareth CorkRun/Walk for LifeM1:54:58
1565Lesia ChinyowaAdventists Athletic ClubM1:54:58
1566 Laurent Tankeu M 1:54:59
1567Jean BurgherPinelandsF1:54:59
1568Sherene LahoudF1:55:00
1569Richard LakeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:55:00
1570 Euan Johnstone M 1:55:01
1571 Imgard Krugmann F 1:55:02
1572 Nic Robertson M 1:55:02
1573Ryan CopelandAmpa Athletic ClubM1:55:03
1574 Michael Davey M 1:55:03
1575Ali HoernleF1:55:04
1576 Tanya Copeland F 1:55:04
1577 Maylen Minnaar M 1:55:05
1578Nobuntu MagqobokaGugulethuF1:55:06
1579 Brett Michael Jacobs M 1:55:06
1580Mark CronjeCape Multisport ClubM1:55:06
1581Anelwa Janse van RensburgDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:55:07
1582 Bronwyn Clark F 1:55:07
1583Marianne UngerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:55:08
1584Luvuyo MakatesiACSAM1:55:08
1585 Keenan Manshon M 1:55:09
1586 Cirkina van der Watt F 1:55:09
1587Dale HerringAtlantic TriathlonM1:55:10
1588 Nicholas Souris M 1:55:10
1589Odwa MakwatiM1:55:11
1590Johannes JacobsCeltic HarriersM1:55:11
1591William GregoryM1:55:11
1592 Hanre van der Vyver F 1:55:11
1593 Joshua Fillmore M 1:55:12
1594 Celeste van Tonder F 1:55:12
1595Wayne AbrahamBorn2RunM1:55:12
1596 Kyle Bailey M 1:55:13
1597Jaqueline LoydellSatoriF1:55:13
1598 Alex Fillmore M 1:55:13
1599Darren ClaassensSpartan HarriersM1:55:14
1600Wynand van ZylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:14
1601Joanne TilleyF1:55:15
1602Carol FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF1:55:15
1603 Rudi Benn M 1:55:16
1604Marcelle GreefArcelorMittalF1:55:16
1605Shirley WardKPMG Running ClubF1:55:16
1606Ricardo Le RouxM1:55:17
1607 Abigail Merhar F 1:55:18
1608Johan MullerLegogote VillagersM1:55:18
1609Jowyk MullerCape Multisport ClubM1:55:19
1610Justin BothaM1:55:19
1611 Tahir Dawood M 1:55:21
1612 Sean Bracken M 1:55:21
1613 Dereck Waar M 1:55:22
1614 David Ferreirinha M 1:55:22
1615 Rohuan de Jager M 1:55:23
1616 Charlene Brits F 1:55:24
1617 Anderson Chimphango M 1:55:25
1618 Jan Reyneke M 1:55:25
1619Gareth CunninghamCentury CityM1:55:25
1620 Aedan Foulkes M 1:55:26
1621 Amy Paterson F 1:55:28
1622Linelle WhiteheadLangebergF1:55:28
1623 Aldert Cilliers M 1:55:28
1624Duri AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:29
1625Khusheel VallabhM1:55:29
1626Dion HorneMetropolitanM1:55:30
1627Nicola McewenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:30
1628Justine PearsonStellenboschF1:55:30
1629Michael McewenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:30
1630William MitchellAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:55:31
1631 Michael Rademeyer M 1:55:31
1632 Jean-Luc Regaud M 1:55:33
1633 Heinrich Boonzaaier M 1:55:33
1634Fagrie CreightonM1:55:33
1635 Nicolaas Loubser M 1:55:34
1636 Mare Louw F 1:55:34
1637 Dane Thomson M 1:55:34
1638 Bruce Barr M 1:55:34
1639Riaan UysBidvestM1:55:35
1640 Matthew Wynne M 1:55:35
1641 Lelani Joubert F 1:55:36
1642Matthew SwartM1:55:36
1643 Suzanna Winter F 1:55:36
1644 Nikki de Souza F 1:55:37
1645 Adam Thomas M 1:55:37
1646Zameer OsmanAtlantic TriathlonM1:55:38
1647 Stefano Comninos M 1:55:38
1648 Lee Hutchinson M 1:55:38
1649Natalie JusticeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:55:38
1650 Marc Weber M 1:55:38
1651Jennifer HeyneckeHout Bay HarriersF1:55:40
1652Herman GroblerCape Multisport ClubM1:55:41
1653 Conrad Steyn M 1:55:42
1654 Stephen Chambers M 1:55:43
1655 Stephen Hall M 1:55:43
1656Imraan SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:43
1657 Christiaan Bosman M 1:55:44
1658Craig PriceM1:55:45
1659 Frans Britz M 1:55:46
1660Jean Du PlessisM1:55:48
1661Marisa AgnelloCape Multisport ClubF1:55:48
1662 Johann Dieenr M 1:55:48
1663Judy WBedfordview Country ClubF1:55:50
1664Wendy DavisBedfordview Country ClubF1:55:50
1665 Keagan Botha M 1:55:50
1666Paul GearyM1:55:51
1667Mo MoollaAtlantic TriathlonM1:55:53
1668 Joshua Leon M 1:55:53
1669 Estee Willers F 1:55:53
1670Samantha CampbellF1:55:54
1671Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM1:55:55
1672 Cally Grice F 1:55:55
1673Candy SchumannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:55
1674Natasha HaslamIndustrial Development Corporation Athletic ClubF1:55:55
1675 Stephan Snyman M 1:55:56
1676 Joy Des Fountain F 1:55:57
1677 Christopher Mccreedy M 1:55:57
1678Desmond MoshoeshoeGoodwood HarriersM1:55:57
1679Amy de JonghHout Bay HarriersF1:55:57
1680Dumisani MngadiParliamentM1:55:58
1681Kirsten SmitWildrunnerF1:55:58
1682 Melanie Botoulas F 1:55:58
1683Manenzhe ManenzheParliamentM1:55:59
1684 Robynne Klee F 1:56:00
1685Justin ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM1:56:00
1686 Tamryn Naidoo F 1:56:01
1687Beauty MakukwaGugulethuF1:56:02
1688 Elena Zwick F 1:56:02
1689 Jason Bright M 1:56:02
1690Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF1:56:02
1691Lorraine HorweElsies RiverF1:56:02
1692Gareth ShawFit 2000M1:56:03
1693 Jessica Jeffery F 1:56:04
1694Moira DavidsEdgemead RunnersF1:56:04
1695Etienne de VilliersM1:56:04
1696Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF1:56:04
1697Marelize LourensF1:56:06
1698 Sarah-Jane Du Plessis F 1:56:06
1699Hennie van der WaltIreneM1:56:07
1700 Andries Strauss M 1:56:07
1701Dale WeitzM1:56:07
1702 Sujen Roos F 1:56:07
1703Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:56:07
1704Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF1:56:08
1705Safwat CorneliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:08
1706 Marco Becker M 1:56:09
1707 James Kramer M 1:56:09
1708Jd NeillM1:56:09
1709Shaun MaregeleIn TouchM1:56:10
1710Brian HeunisM1:56:10
1711 Thomas James Mathey M 1:56:10
1712 Rene Groenewald F 1:56:10
1713Barend KoortsStellenboschM1:56:10
1714 Dawid Brink M 1:56:10
1715Rory PeltonSpartan HarriersM1:56:10
1716Busiwe NkolozaKhayelitshaF1:56:10
1717 Jano Theunissen M 1:56:11
1718Habiib AhmedBellville Running ClubM1:56:11
1719Ridhaa FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:12
1720Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF1:56:12
1721Jess BargeF1:56:12
1722 Asanda Ngaleka M 1:56:12
1723Gary HarrisMetropolitanM1:56:12
1724 Morkel Kincaid M 1:56:12
1725 Simon Du Toit M 1:56:13
1726Elizabeth Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:13
1727Japie van der WesthuizenM1:56:14
1728Trevor TwineM1:56:14
1729David NelM1:56:14
1730Tracy-Lee DaltonAsics Athletic ClubF1:56:15
1731 Eric van Duuren M 1:56:15
1732Colin WardWest CoastM1:56:15
1733Le Roux SchoemanGugulethuM1:56:17
1734Robert BartholomewAsics Athletic ClubM1:56:17
1735 Clarence Baatjies M 1:56:17
1736Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM1:56:17
1737Carin VenterBorn2RunF1:56:18
1738 Lindsay van Duuren F 1:56:18
1739Matt WatsonM1:56:20
1740Rose RushtonF1:56:20
1741Carine NelStellenboschF1:56:20
1742 Alon Bresler M 1:56:21
1743 Tegan Lambert F 1:56:21
1744Ferdi BooysenCape Multisport ClubM1:56:21
1745 Venetia Landman F 1:56:21
1746 Hjalmar Mulder M 1:56:22
1747 Waldimar Pelser M 1:56:22
1748Deon LotzDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:56:22
1749Willem SteynRunavationM1:56:22
1750Nicole StoneF1:56:22
1751 Elsa Treurnich F 1:56:22
1752Iain ManleyM1:56:23
1753 Dayne Goetsch M 1:56:24
1754 Paul de Jongh M 1:56:24
1755Cobus de JagerStrand Athletic ClubM1:56:24
1756 Marius Mc Kinnon M 1:56:24
1757Maryke OdendaalF1:56:25
1758Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:25
1759Razdien RylandKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:56:26
1760Owen WeederSanlamM1:56:26
1761Tamrin RomburghDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:56:26
1762Mieke BurgerF1:56:27
1763Mareli MansCape Multisport ClubF1:56:27
1764 Andrew Waters M 1:56:29
1765Tania PienaarRun/Walk for LifeF1:56:29
1766Radebe MadlinmngoziCeltic HarriersM1:56:29
1767 Gregg Barbour M 1:56:30
1768 Calum Murphy M 1:56:30
1769Jane ChamberlinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:30
1770 Morgan Long M 1:56:31
1771 Ronald Sumpton M 1:56:31
1772Martin GouwsM1:56:34
1773Wesley GreenM1:56:34
1774Trevor MarleForestersM1:56:34
1775Alicia ClarkeOmmiedraai FriendsF1:56:34
1776 Mieke Koen F 1:56:35
1777 Jess Beal-Preston F 1:56:35
1778 Phil Buffiet M 1:56:36
1779John Glen EavesTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:56:36
1780Minette WeirichFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:56:36
1781 Emma Dreyer F 1:56:36
1782 Alan Connor M 1:56:36
1783Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF1:56:37
1784 Jaco van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 1:56:37
1785Laura BlakeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:37
1786Phillip RentschlerM1:56:37
1787Christelle van der WattAtlantic TriathlonF1:56:38
1788 Marissa Pretorius F 1:56:38
1789Rory SchefferKPMG Running ClubM1:56:39
1790 Alberto Teixeira M 1:56:39
1791Julika PahlCape Multisport ClubF1:56:39
1792 Dirk Koegelenberg M 1:56:41
1793 Andrew van den Honert M 1:56:41
1794 Michaela van den Honert F 1:56:41
1795Amanda BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:41
1796Jean-Pierre SchoemanAtlantic TriathlonM1:56:43
1797Kirsten InggsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:56:44
1798 Neil Whitehead M 1:56:44
1799 Henri Kotze M 1:56:44
1800Linda ShellyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:46
1801Gerba van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:56:46
1802 Chris Heyns M 1:56:46
1803Solly MillerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:46
1804 Maryna Lamprecht F 1:56:47
1805Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM1:56:47
1806Reid BremnerWest CoastM1:56:48
1807 Thomas Dorveaux M 1:56:48
1808 Clifford Brenner M 1:56:48
1809Celine MosesOmmiedraai FriendsF1:56:49
1810 Alban Vilarem M 1:56:49
1811Bernard Le RouxBellville Running ClubM1:56:49
1812 Richard Brandt M 1:56:50
1813 Chloe Moncek F 1:56:50
1814 Chris Underwood M 1:56:51
1815Marieke SmitStellenboschF1:56:51
1816Moegammad BeghardienGugulethuM1:56:51
1817 Greg Cooke M 1:56:52
1818Thinus NaudeKempton Road RunnersM1:56:52
1819Leanne CarpenterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:52
1820 Michael Dickinson M 1:56:52
1821Siyabulela DywiliCape Multisport ClubM1:56:53
1822Deon SmallM1:56:53
1823Marco StichiniAtlantic TriathlonM1:56:53
1824 Lorraine van den Berg F 1:56:53
1825Shaheed IsmailTopformM1:56:54
1826Shaun BouchierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:54
1827Boyd RobertsM1:56:56
1828 Jacqui Roberts F 1:56:57
1829 Muhammad Shaheed Bull M 1:56:57
1830 Roger Graham M 1:56:58
1831 Karla Rabie F 1:56:58
1832 Victor Muller M 1:56:59
1833 Jason Murcia M 1:56:59
1834Jani MeiringF1:57:00
1835Clinton HoedemakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:01
1836 Hannu Garny M 1:57:01
1837Teresa-Ann RusterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:02
1838Farouk DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:04
1839 Elcardo Cornelius M 1:57:04
1840Elisha BerridgeAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:57:05
1841Chantel Von Saint AngeCentury CityF1:57:05
1842 Natalia Novikova F 1:57:05
1843Tzvi BrivikAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:57:05
1844 Keren Swanson F 1:57:06
1845Jacobus HornLangebaan StrandloopersM1:57:06
1846Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:06
1847Corneli JoosteF1:57:07
1848Sharief PansareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:07
1849Natalie MillsF1:57:07
1850 Kyle Green M 1:57:08
1851Kahle MatolengweGugulethuM1:57:09
1852Inge ReissenzahnCarbineers - WPF1:57:09
1853Carlo van NiekerkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:09
1854 Candice Karreman F 1:57:11
1855Ernest Mario PienaarRun/Walk for LifeM1:57:11
1856 Michael Pietersen M 1:57:11
1857 Justin Ceylon M 1:57:11
1858Yushaa AbrahamsKPMG Running ClubM1:57:11
1859Dirkie V D MerweCape Multisport ClubM1:57:11
1860 Allan Beverley M 1:57:13
1861 Mihlali Mantyi M 1:57:13
1862Nangamso MgoqiM1:57:13
1863Justin WillardJohannesburg Country ClubM1:57:14
1864Erid VenterM1:57:14
1865 Brent Shahim M 1:57:15
1866 Jade Karreman M 1:57:15
1867Kathryn ChuAtlantic TriathlonF1:57:15
1868Candice MorrisonF1:57:16
1869Theo SteenkampBellville Running ClubM1:57:17
1870Peter GibsonOld SelbornianM1:57:18
1871Clint HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM1:57:18
1872Londoloza MemaniKhayelitshaM1:57:18
1873 Dean Finder M 1:57:18
1874Malefo MakenaSanlamM1:57:20
1875Brian SuperHerbalifeM1:57:21
1876Scott UnwinChamberM1:57:22
1877Lisa NorthAtlantic TriathlonF1:57:22
1878 Petro Maartens F 1:57:22
1879 Aziz Abdul Janodien M 1:57:22
1880Nina HesslerF1:57:22
1881 Stacey Hodgson F 1:57:22
1882Rebecca van HuyssteenF1:57:23
1883 Alex Lodenkemper M 1:57:24
1884 Pascale Hoare F 1:57:25
1885 Natasha Salant F 1:57:25
1886Pieter LootsAmerican International School of JohannesburgM1:57:25
1887Bevyn PooleDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:26
1888Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF1:57:27
1889 Christopher Mcrae M 1:57:27
1890Bruce WoodWest CoastM1:57:28
1891Garrick JonesM1:57:28
1892Sibulele TyhomfaDepartment of Public WorksM1:57:29
1893Feroz MahateyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:29
1894Zeza CerqueiraSatoriF1:57:29
1895Maahir BehardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:29
1896Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF1:57:29
1897Greg BowdenGroot ConstantiaM1:57:29
1898Jaco SnymanRun/Walk for LifeM1:57:30
1899 Ryan Chowles M 1:57:30
1900Riaan FourieM1:57:30
1901Franklin ZinnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:31
1902George ReissenzahnPinelandsM1:57:32
1903 Andrew Tucker M 1:57:32
1904 Andre Cilliers M 1:57:32
1905Paul GraterAtlantic TriathlonM1:57:32
1906 Bryce Maher M 1:57:33
1907 Jason Arendse M 1:57:34
1908 Nick Steen M 1:57:34
1909 Carson Lederle M 1:57:34
1910Rezaan de WetF1:57:35
1911 Mogamad-Salieg Salie M 1:57:35
1912 Dirk Janse van Rensburg M 1:57:36
1913Anna FazendaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:57:36
1914Jan SchoombeeCape Multisport ClubM1:57:37
1915Nicky EcksteinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:38
1916 Alexander Becker M 1:57:40
1917 Thomas Dusterwald M 1:57:40
1918 Douglas Hoernle M 1:57:40
1919Dennis SmithSAPSM1:57:40
1920 Garth Schwegmann M 1:57:40
1921 Judy Bleekers F 1:57:40
1922 Keanan Landore M 1:57:42
1923 George Loxton M 1:57:42
1924 Michael van der Watt M 1:57:42
1925 Daniel Nambassi M 1:57:43
1926 Justin Schmidt M 1:57:43
1927Warren ButlerDHS Old BoysM1:57:43
1928Francois NeethlingM1:57:44
1929Maryke SassNedbank Running ClubF1:57:45
1930Mbekwa MncubeQueensburgh HarriersM1:57:45
1931Fayroz KhatiebTopformM1:57:45
1932Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM1:57:46
1933Rina van SchalkwykNedbank Running ClubF1:57:46
1934 Andre Oosthuizen M 1:57:46
1935 Richard Mee M 1:57:46
1936 Redah Bergstedt M 1:57:47
1937 Thaabit Rylands M 1:57:47
1938 Deidre Vrey F 1:57:48
1939 Salome van Zyl F 1:57:49
1940Andrew BulmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:50
1941Aqib GroenmeyerTopformM1:57:51
1942 Stephen Roach M 1:57:51
1943 Michael Smith Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:57:51
1944 Suritha van Tonder F 1:57:51
1945Mashea AbbasBo-KaapF1:57:51
1946Kaleo FourieRunavationF1:57:51
1947Elton SeptemberFranschhoek Athletic ClubM1:57:52
1948Chris ViljoenBrackenfellM1:57:53
1949 Rupert Nicolay M 1:57:54
1950Brett MatthewsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:54
1951 Dudley Evershed M 1:57:55
1952 George Provan M 1:57:55
1953 Dion Warren M 1:57:55
1954Hanno RetiefM1:57:56
1955 Christiaan Bredenkamp M 1:57:56
1956Ora HumanF1:57:57
1957 Jandre Hanekom M 1:57:57
1958Gerhard Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:57
1959 Nicolas Korff M 1:57:57
1960Tayla ChinNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:57:58
1961 Joanne Pratt F 1:57:58
1962 Michelle Horak F 1:57:59
1963 Jennifer Worthington-Smith F 1:58:00
1964Terry-Ann JacobsBrackenfellF1:58:00
1965Paulvin WebsterMitchell's Plain TitansM1:58:01
1966 Wouter Liebenberg M 1:58:02
1967 Stefan Botes M 1:58:02
1968 Malvern Pontius M 1:58:02
1969 Emma Dittmer F 1:58:03
1970Pauline ZonoStrand Athletic ClubF1:58:04
1971Jennifer ButlerCarbineers - WPF1:58:04
1972 Neil Pozzo M 1:58:04
1973 Clynton Tarboton M 1:58:04
1974Marguerite de VilliersCentury CityF1:58:04
1975 Mark Stoffles M 1:58:06
1976Andiswa Ma-Asie SityataGugulethuF1:58:06
1977 Ingrid Niebuhr F 1:58:07
1978Candice FraserCape Multisport ClubF1:58:07
1979 Julie Hechter F 1:58:07
1980Willem Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:58:07
1981 Ignatious Mambinge M 1:58:08
1982 Greg Hechter M 1:58:08
1983 Chantel Kets F 1:58:08
1984Niccola LeachDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:08
1985Daniel HayesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:09
1986Stuart HarperM1:58:09
1987Qaabil DramatM1:58:09
1988 Nikkie Fivaz F 1:58:10
1989Vasili VassAtlantic TriathlonM1:58:10
1990Lydia BeverleyDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:10
1991 Loyiso Ndlazilwana M 1:58:10
1992 Willie Le Grange M 1:58:10
1993Jonathan MooreEdgemead RunnersM1:58:11
1994 Tayla Louw F 1:58:11
1995 Keenan van Blerk M 1:58:12
1996Julie MichaelWildrunnerF1:58:12
1997Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:58:12
1998Michele MarraiAtlantic TriathlonM1:58:13
1999 Hein Mocke M 1:58:14
2000Mia MockeAsics Athletic ClubF1:58:14
2001 Pinnie Hearn F 1:58:14
2002Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM1:58:14
2003 Chantel Griesel F 1:58:15
2004Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF1:58:15
2005 Emma-Jane Harbour F 1:58:16
2006 Simone Loedolff F 1:58:16
2007 Claire Winstanley F 1:58:17
2008 John Cleophas Atlantic TriathlonM 1:58:18
2009 Annesley Crisp F 1:58:18
2010Kobus Jansen van VuurenM1:58:18
2011Aaron NdhluniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:18
2012Tiaan RoodtBellville Running ClubM1:58:18
2013Michelle van DykMultisport ManiacsF1:58:19
2014Thulani MhlebiGugulethuM1:58:19
2015Shan HulbertVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:21
2016 Brent Bowker M 1:58:21
2017 Liezl Swart F 1:58:22
2018 Bradlyn Stuurman M 1:58:23
2019Junaid RoopnarainStrand Athletic ClubM1:58:23
2020 Suzanne Nicholas F 1:58:23
2021 Alet Botha F 1:58:24
2022 Barend Bosch M 1:58:24
2023 Jurgen Oosthuyse M 1:58:24
2024Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:25
2025James MorrisM1:58:26
2026Werner LotzM1:58:26
2027Esri MaraisF1:58:26
2028Jessica GuilfoyleAtlantic TriathlonF1:58:26
2029 Charl Albertyn M 1:58:27
2030 Beatrix Broek F 1:58:28
2031 Diaan Janse van Rensburg M 1:58:28
2032 Petrus Erasmus M 1:58:29
2033 Saskia Speck F 1:58:31
2034Gian PalermoWest CoastM1:58:31
2035Ryan Du ToitM1:58:31
2036Carl MayAmerican International School of JohannesburgM1:58:31
2037 Cecile Eaglestone F 1:58:32
2038 Nigel Smith M 1:58:32
2039Brent PetersenWest CoastM1:58:32
2040 Lenon Guzha M 1:58:32
2041Sesethu MelamaneF1:58:33
2042Francois CoetzeeBolandM1:58:34
2043Rohm ShirwaMelkbosstrandF1:58:35
2044 Kim Du Toit F 1:58:35
2045Farouk Le RouxNantesM1:58:35
2046 Stewart Plimsoll M 1:58:35
2047Kim PlimsollGugulethuF1:58:35
2048 Deaan van Huyssteen M 1:58:36
2049 Mandy Waters F 1:58:36
2050 Lyle Adriaans M 1:58:37
2051 Warren Tregurtha M 1:58:37
2052Luke DavidsOld MutualM1:58:38
2053 Adrian Saunders M 1:58:38
2054 Paul Naylor M 1:58:38
2055Marie VermaakUniversity of Cape TownF1:58:38
2056Sean ThompsonWest CoastM1:58:38
2057Chris RobertsM1:58:39
2058Michael PienaarM1:58:39
2059Jameel AhmadPinelandsM1:58:40
2060 Sashen Govender M 1:58:40
2061 Andrew Bowman M 1:58:40
2062 Faye Bozalek F 1:58:41
2063 Jason Ingel M 1:58:41
2064Ruan BotmaStellenboschM1:58:41
2065 Wesley Graham M 1:58:43
2066 Sean Verdon M 1:58:43
2067Ashley BraverEdgemead RunnersM1:58:44
2068Zelna ArendseArcelorMittalF1:58:45
2069Uthmaan FrancisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:45
2070Imtiyaz MohamedCape Multisport ClubM1:58:45
2071 Iain Robinson M 1:58:45
2072Bruce PopePinelandsM1:58:45
2073Bennie HickmanCape Multisport ClubM1:58:46
2074 Anton Jansen M 1:58:46
2075Franzel Du ToitF1:58:46
2076Riaan BoshoffCape Multisport ClubM1:58:46
2077Dayne SchneiderEdgemead RunnersM1:58:46
2078Richard ElliottM1:58:46
2079Francois TheronTeam VitalityM1:58:47
2080 Tammy Whitehead F 1:58:48
2081 Garth Foley M 1:58:48
2082Paul de KlerkSanlamM1:58:48
2083 Pia Spratley M 1:58:48
2084 Fagri Gierdien M 1:58:48
2085 Mark Ferrao M 1:58:49
2086 Christoff Nieman M 1:58:49
2087 Andrea Ouwerkerk F 1:58:50
2088 Sarita Sehgal F 1:58:50
2089 Allison Edmunds F 1:58:50
2090 Jessica Heathcote F 1:58:50
2091Leigh de NeckerFish HoekF1:58:50
2092Ismail MoolaWalmers Athletic ClubM1:58:50
2093Kirk KennedyAtlantic TriathlonM1:58:51
2094Charmaine CheminaisF1:58:51
2095Malefetsane David KhumaloEdgemead RunnersM1:58:51
2096Ganief IsmailCape Multisport ClubM1:58:52
2097 Kristin Jansen F 1:58:52
2098 Kevin de Wet M 1:58:52
2099Naadir VorajeeUniversity of Cape TownM1:58:53
2100Michelle Smit StemmetBellville Running ClubF1:58:53
2101James DouglasSACS Old BoysM1:58:53
2102Wilhelm Janse van RensburgM1:58:53
2103 Xhanti Nesi M 1:58:53
2104Kelsey TannerAtlantic TriathlonF1:58:53
2105Wafeeq WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:58:54
2106Donovan HectorWorcesterM1:58:54
2107 Laura Dinnewell F 1:58:54
2108 Conrdie Fourie M 1:58:56
2109 Marianne Breytenbach F 1:58:56
2110Dumisani MahlanguCentral Athletic ClubM1:58:57
2111Lauren DeanAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:58:57
2112Bradley KoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:57
2113 Graham Liebenberg M 1:58:58
2114 Piet Olivier M 1:58:58
2115 Nicola Dave F 1:58:58
2116John SmithM1:58:58
2117 Charles Longmore M 1:58:58
2118Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM1:58:59
2119Fiqree AgherdienTopformM1:59:00
2120Carla WhiteheadCentury CityF1:59:00
2121Lourens de KockM1:59:00
2122Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM1:59:00
2123Lizette van NiekerkF1:59:02
2124 Royden Brown M 1:59:02
2125 Carel Luwes M 1:59:02
2126Elanie MeyerWildrunnerF1:59:02
2127Ronel GroenewaldKimberley HarriersF1:59:03
2128Jacques MareeM1:59:03
2129Eugene MallinsonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:03
2130Bryan SonamziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:04
2131 Ken Randell M 1:59:06
2132 Laurence Baldwin M 1:59:06
2133 David Kappel M 1:59:06
2134Johan BadenhorstStellenboschM1:59:06
2135Ridah BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM1:59:07
2136Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM1:59:09
2137Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM1:59:09
2138 Rene de Waal F 1:59:09
2139Gareth FoxCentury CityM1:59:10
2140 Rory Earle M 1:59:10
2141 Leon Rademan M 1:59:10
2142Hennie BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:59:10
2143Murray OrtleppCeltic HarriersM1:59:10
2144Alistair KeytelM1:59:10
2145 Mieke Smal F 1:59:10
2146 Allison Hickley F 1:59:12
2147Dzuma RatselaneM1:59:13
2148Seraj AckersTopformM1:59:13
2149 Daryll Meyer M 1:59:13
2150Deirdre Le RouxArcelorMittalF1:59:14
2151Abbey ElstobAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:59:14
2152Lisa OgilvieBellville Running ClubF1:59:14
2153Khutjo KonyanaUniversity of Cape TownF1:59:15
2154Anton van der BergSAPSM1:59:15
2155Paul MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:59:15
2156Xolani XabaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:59:16
2157 Caitlin Kat F 1:59:17
2158Daniel DaviesM1:59:17
2159Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:17
2160 Gerhard Voigt M 1:59:17
2161Annie HenekeCape Multisport ClubF1:59:19
2162 Paul Madden M 1:59:20
2163Johannes CoetzeeOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM1:59:20
2164Malefetsane NakeliSouth African National Defence ForceM1:59:20
2165 Warren Fitzhenry M 1:59:21
2166 Laurie Jimerson F 1:59:21
2167Chris MullerStrand Athletic ClubM1:59:22
2168Justus FourieM1:59:22
2169 Mark Brooks M 1:59:23
2170Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF1:59:24
2171 Aaliya Khan F 1:59:25
2172 Craig Fowlds M 1:59:27
2173Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:28
2174 Kylie Chevallier F 1:59:29
2175Bulelwa TinaWest CoastF1:59:30
2176Craig WilsonCape Multisport ClubM1:59:30
2177 Robin Wicomb M 1:59:32
2178Charl-Henri SchoemanArcelorMittalM1:59:32
2179Hudson ChevallierM1:59:33
2180 Martin Raubenheimer M 1:59:34
2181 Cornelis Hayes M 1:59:34
2182 Robyn Green F 1:59:35
2183Alan AmlerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:59:36
2184 Rowan Spazzoli M 1:59:36
2185Peter MatthewsEdgemead RunnersM1:59:37
2186 Chris Geils M 1:59:37
2187Aimee van GensenUniversity of Cape TownF1:59:37
2188Riaan MatthewsSpartan HarriersM1:59:39
2189 Matthew Mccathie M 1:59:41
2190 Kiernan Walsh M 1:59:41
2191 Alexander Makhweni M 1:59:42
2192Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF1:59:43
2193Aashiqah AbdullaTopformF1:59:44
2194 Justine Shelly F 1:59:44
2195Abdulazeez DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:44
2196 Hendri Hanekom M 1:59:44
2197 Lauren Jakins F 1:59:45
2198Lian SmitWest CoastM1:59:46
2199Graham LawsonM1:59:46
2200 Sarah Hawinkels F 1:59:47
2201Mpho MathabatheParliamentM1:59:47
2202 Caitlin Tonkin F 1:59:47
2203 Tessa Brown F 1:59:47
2204Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF1:59:48
2205 Marc Balkin M 1:59:48
2206Mareta TroskieWorcesterF1:59:48
2207Tatenda GwesheGugulethuM1:59:49
2208Christo PretoriusM1:59:50
2209 Ben Joyce M 1:59:51
2210 Janine Colling F 1:59:52
2211Michelle HarleyCape Multisport ClubF1:59:52
2212 Lindsay Howland F 1:59:52
2213Monique WilsonCape Multisport ClubF1:59:53
2214 Luca Fiaschi M 1:59:53
2215Bryge WachipaPolokwaneM1:59:53
2216 Hendrik Smit M 1:59:55
2217 Helene Lategan F 1:59:56
2218 Shaun Tregoning M 1:59:58
2219Andre BroerseTeam VitalityM1:59:58
2220Sidonio PintoStellenboschM1:59:58
2221 Stephen Hutchison M 1:59:58
2222 Caryn Stretton F 1:59:59
2223Robin MatthewsM1:59:59
2224 Sean Jones M 1:59:59
2225 Claire Bolus F 1:59:59
2226Walter HansbyNedbank Running ClubM2:00:01
2227 Alec Jepthas M 2:00:01
2228Anne MullerEdgemead RunnersF2:00:02
2229Theresa ZgerskiWest CoastF2:00:03
2230Richard CalfM2:00:05
2231 Stuart Payne M 2:00:08
2232 Russel Rillema M 2:00:08
2233Johan MullerPolokwaneM2:00:08
2234Hanneke EngelbrechtF2:00:10
2235Samantha ChamberlainVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:00:12
2236Frances KotzeArcelorMittalF2:00:13
2237 Benjamin Aldous M 2:00:13
2238 Joane Venter F 2:00:13
2239 Noelette Dykes F 2:00:15
2240Helena NollFaku ChiefsF2:00:16
2241Natalie PringleStrand Athletic ClubF2:00:16
2242Matthew RossouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:00:17
2243Mbulelo KroqwanaWest CoastM2:00:18
2244Dave FoynVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:00:18
2245Russell SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:00:18
2246 Chiara Tonetti F 2:00:18
2247 David Kuming M 2:00:18
2248Christy WrenF2:00:18
2249 Esperance Potgieter F 2:00:21
2250 Robert Menne M 2:00:22
2251Andy RidgeM2:00:25
2252Gary van NiekerkM2:00:25
2253Dave JohnstonWest CoastM2:00:27
2254Christian HettlageGugulethuM2:00:27
2255 Kate Ridge F 2:00:27
2256 David Brouze M 2:00:28
2257Grant WardCeltic HarriersM2:00:30
2258 Nimrod Barlev M 2:00:30
2259 Bruce de Jongh M 2:00:30
2260Rashard JedaarOmmiedraai FriendsM2:00:30
2261 Nathan van Rooyen M 2:00:30
2262Bertha DenichaudF2:00:30
2263Charles AdonisCape Multisport ClubM2:00:31
2264 Henk van de Geest M 2:00:31
2265Khanita RhodeStellenboschF2:00:33
2266Yazied BardienCentral Athletic ClubM2:00:33
2267 Maria Greppi M 2:00:33
2268 Gigi Hock F 2:00:34
2269 Tim Fainsinger M 2:00:34
2270Nadine GriebenowNedbank Running ClubF2:00:35
2271 Daniel Gluckman M 2:00:35
2272Les HannaWhalersM2:00:36
2273 Felix Bekker M 2:00:37
2274 Chad Carolissen M 2:00:37
2275Ronel RossouwF2:00:37
2276 Philip Roux M 2:00:38
2277Eugene de VilliersMelkbosstrandM2:00:38
2278Mzwandile HewuWest CoastM2:00:39
2279 Bradley Ball M 2:00:40
2280Christiaan JoubertM2:00:40
2281Marwaan SoekerM2:00:41
2282Andre FredericksM2:00:42
2283 Christiaan Jacobs M 2:00:44
2284 Karen Buckle F 2:00:44
2285Shaun SangsterCentral Athletic ClubM2:00:46
2286 Conrad Minnaar M 2:00:47
2287Enrico RomanDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:00:47
2288 Kyle Goetsch M 2:00:48
2289Solette SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:00:49
2290Alastair SproulAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:00:49
2291Nicholas KennedyWhalersM2:00:50
2292 Pt de Jager M 2:00:50
2293 Cain Faulkner M 2:00:54
2294 Cally Frost F 2:00:54
2295 Megan Roux F 2:00:54
2296Jana BootF2:00:55
2297 Jonathan Channing M 2:00:55
2298Esther MwanzaF2:00:56
2299Nosisa MtitiAdventists Athletic ClubF2:00:57
2300Trevor GeddieAtlantic TriathlonM2:00:57
2301Mlamli PapuAdventists Athletic ClubM2:00:58
2302Adrian GardinerEdgemead RunnersM2:00:58
2303 Michael Bridgens M 2:00:59
2304Andrea SmookRun/Walk for LifeF2:00:59
2305 Danielle Swanepoel F 2:01:00
2306 George Anthony Bruns M 2:01:01
2307 Tim Douglas M 2:01:01
2308Nicolas CardenasM2:01:02
2309Bridgette YoungF2:01:02
2310Willie ConradieCape Multisport ClubM2:01:03
2311Ronette ConradieCape Multisport ClubF2:01:03
2312 Robbie Kreymborg M 2:01:04
2313 Jean Theron M 2:01:04
2314 Amy Wessels F 2:01:05
2315 Cecelia Currie F 2:01:05
2316 Lucien van Vuuren M 2:01:05
2317Pedro RobertsACSAM2:01:06
2318 Anika Viljoen F 2:01:07
2319Heidi-Anne SmidtSpartan HarriersF2:01:09
2320Alice McgrathF2:01:09
2321 Madeleine van der Merwe F 2:01:11
2322 Ettienne Ludick M 2:01:12
2323 Reza Du Plooy F 2:01:12
2324Ingrid GrundlingSanlamF2:01:12
2325William BarrettWest CoastM2:01:13
2326Sharon HulleyWest CoastF2:01:14
2327Karen GrundlingSanlamF2:01:15
2328Chantal PietersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:15
2329Hennie CoetzeeM2:01:15
2330 Alistair White M 2:01:15
2331Zandri PienaarF2:01:16
2332Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:01:16
2333Mari VermeulenWorcesterF2:01:16
2334 Samantha Grace Johnson F 2:01:17
2335 Ashleigh Thomson F 2:01:17
2336 Mascha Spaans M 2:01:17
2337 Seann Louw M 2:01:18
2338 Andre Wells M 2:01:18
2339 Sean Thomson M 2:01:18
2340 Anna Malan F 2:01:18
2341 Johan Jansen van Rensburg M 2:01:19
2342Melanie NovitzkasF2:01:19
2343Clement ClarenceSpartan HarriersM2:01:21
2344 Lizanne Pelser F 2:01:22
2345Kingsley WebbPinelandsM2:01:22
2346 Jacques Ackermann M 2:01:23
2347Rudolph WeberNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:01:24
2348 Jay-Jay Mcdonald M 2:01:25
2349 Johan Stander M 2:01:25
2350 Stefanie Gude F 2:01:26
2351 Clare Schenk F 2:01:27
2352 Jacky Mcinnes F 2:01:27
2353 Clarissa Johnston F 2:01:27
2354 Greer Penzhorn F 2:01:28
2355Michael MbathaUniversity of Cape TownM2:01:29
2356Sonja BritzAtlantic TriathlonF2:01:29
2357Mark BarbierCentral Athletic ClubM2:01:30
2358 Nathan Kleinsmith M 2:01:31
2359Stephen van NiekerkM2:01:34
2360 Roelof Diederichs M 2:01:35
2361 Fritha Jooste F 2:01:35
2362 Rentia Diederichs F 2:01:35
2363David RetiefIn TouchM2:01:36
2364Chrisna Le RouxCape Multisport ClubF2:01:36
2365Kevin HoddM2:01:38
2366 Friederike Musy F 2:01:38
2367 Sanjin Muftic M 2:01:38
2368Sheralee JonesDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:38
2369Liesel DouglasSACS Old BoysF2:01:39
2370Michael KershawStrand Athletic ClubM2:01:40
2371Ryan HarrisonM2:01:42
2372 Steven Dunbar M 2:01:43
2373Rochelle MaySpartan HarriersF2:01:44
2374 Robyn Berghoff F 2:01:45
2375 Maurice Le Cordier M 2:01:46
2376 Alexei Allie M 2:01:47
2377Erica MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:47
2378Albertus van SittertCape Multisport ClubM2:01:48
2379Mujahid AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:01:48
2380 Johan Breed M 2:01:49
2381Mzoli S MbudwanaOld MutualM2:01:50
2382Suleiman SoekerTopformM2:01:50
2383George FarmerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:01:51
2384 Herschelle Melody M 2:01:55
2385Thiven ReddyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:55
2386Fazlul PatherM2:01:56
2387 Elizabeth Hughes F 2:01:58
2388 Jan Moorhouse F 2:01:58
2389 Gert Stone M 2:01:58
2390 Amit Ramdath M 2:01:59
2391Mohamed KhanM2:02:00
2392 Simon Berrange M 2:02:01
2393Jaryd DavidsonM2:02:03
2394Monique DavidsonF2:02:03
2395 Hennie Bezuidenhout M 2:02:07
2396Lance BleazardAtlantic TriathlonM2:02:08
2397Kirk OppelNedbank Running ClubM2:02:10
2398 Christopher Davis M 2:02:10
2399Kim OppelAtlantic TriathlonF2:02:10
2400Zaida AndrewsF2:02:11
2401 Anneke Janse van Vuuren F 2:02:13
2402 Amber Clarke F 2:02:13
2403 Lance Bleekers M 2:02:14
2404 Adelien Gouws F 2:02:14
2405 Mark Templeton M 2:02:15
2406 Garth Musikanth M 2:02:18
2407 Judith Wixley F 2:02:19
2408 Jossi-Mari Swart F 2:02:19
2409Tania KappCape Multisport ClubF2:02:20
2410 Munga Mohammed M 2:02:21
2411Barto van der VyverM2:02:22
2412 Andri Louw F 2:02:22
2413Koos SmitHartenbos DrawwersM2:02:22
2414 Corne Briedenhann M 2:02:22
2415 Ryan Kirkland M 2:02:23
2416 Blaise Ntwali M 2:02:23
2417Christian HitimanaSpartan HarriersM2:02:23
2418Samantha Hobson-JonesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:02:24
2419 Stii Pretorius M 2:02:24
2420 Melissa Groenink F 2:02:24
2421Mieke CliftF2:02:25
2422Kristy-Lee CampbellF2:02:26
2423 Kate Martin F 2:02:27
2424Andrew FoggM2:02:27
2425Mohamed KhalpeWildrunnerM2:02:27
2426Mikaela RijkmansWildrunnerF2:02:27
2427 Bazil Nel M 2:02:28
2428Rob BurgoyneWildrunnerM2:02:29
2429 Barry Steenkamp M 2:02:30
2430Denver MclaughlinM2:02:32
2431 Brent Miller M 2:02:32
2432 Shelley Davidson F 2:02:33
2433Lameez ZaindeenOmmiedraai FriendsF2:02:33
2434 Janet Grant F 2:02:33
2435Lucia KontopirakisF2:02:34
2436 Jeremy de Matteis M 2:02:34
2437 Anthony Lawrence M 2:02:35
2438Eldred BritzStrand Athletic ClubM2:02:37
2439 Komza Komanisi M 2:02:37
2440 Marnes de Wet M 2:02:37
2441Salma AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:02:37
2442Shannon-Leigh HodgsonMultisport ManiacsF2:02:37
2443 Patrick Drummond M 2:02:38
2444 Kim West F 2:02:40
2445William RosenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:02:40
2446Kathleen BassonCeltic HarriersF2:02:40
2447 Erin Bekker F 2:02:40
2448Kristin MilneAtlantic TriathlonF2:02:40
2449 Jessica Coetzee F 2:02:41
2450 Lloyd West M 2:02:41
2451 Stephan Jordaan M 2:02:41
2452 Gus Pauw M 2:02:45
2453Busobengwe MagadlaM2:02:45
2454Jamie-Ryan MartinM2:02:46
2455 Daniel Scott M 2:02:46
2456 Craig Knox M 2:02:46
2457Anwar GamieldienPick 'n PayM2:02:47
2458 Louise Bailey Tait F 2:02:47
2459Kate CowieStellenboschF2:02:48
2460 Ilse de Waal F 2:02:48
2461 Richelle Du Preez F 2:02:49
2462 Yunus January M 2:02:49
2463 Jarryd Watson M 2:02:52
2464Michael WesselsStrand Athletic ClubM2:02:52
2465 Robert Surgison M 2:02:53
2466Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:02:54
2467 Courtney Barry F 2:02:55
2468Ferron HartzenbergEdgemead RunnersM2:02:55
2469Steve AkesterCentury CityM2:02:55
2470 Alexander Crawford M 2:02:56
2471 Nica Du Toit F 2:02:56
2472Rodney HendricksM2:02:56
2473 Ian van der Westhuizen M 2:02:58
2474Jacques PienaarM2:02:58
2475 Quintin van Wyk M 2:02:58
2476Lance BrindersEdgemead RunnersM2:02:59
2477 Gareth Callanan M 2:03:00
2478 Eligh Bolle M 2:03:00
2479 Kaylee Ward F 2:03:00
2480 Sydney Meiring M 2:03:01
2481Emmily TewasMSA MultisportF2:03:02
2482 Ebrahim Hanslo M 2:03:04
2483 Malden Warren M 2:03:04
2484 Anna Guerin F 2:03:06
2485 Sampras Noel Kaweesi M 2:03:06
2486 Lindsay Cook F 2:03:07
2487 Matthew Williams M 2:03:07
2488Charles HendricksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:07
2489 Charlene Potgieter F 2:03:07
2490Sofia JewasMSA MultisportF2:03:07
2491 Jacobus Valentin M 2:03:08
2492 Hayley Schuter F 2:03:09
2493 Jonathan Fetting M 2:03:09
2494 Divan Dreyer M 2:03:09
2495 Senzeni Mojapelo F 2:03:09
2496Sarah Du ToitBellville Running ClubF2:03:09
2497 Michela-Lee Swinerd F 2:03:09
2498Gerhard OlivierM2:03:10
2499Chwayita ThobelaGugulethuF2:03:10
2500Candice BaileyRun/Walk for LifeF2:03:10
2501 Carmen Hanekom F 2:03:10
2502Pascal DespardHout Bay HarriersF2:03:10
2503 Marietta Zilles F 2:03:11
2504 Kerry Red F 2:03:12
2505 Werner Topic M 2:03:12
2506Jason BaileyM2:03:13
2507Anthony PuttergillM2:03:13
2508Tracey SmalbergerAtlantic TriathlonF2:03:13
2509 Charlaine Opperman F 2:03:14
2510 Werner Fourie M 2:03:15
2511 Paul Marais M 2:03:16
2512 Leigh Julius M 2:03:17
2513 Jarryd Hesom M 2:03:18
2514Mogamat-Yazied ChothiaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:03:18
2515Wesley BaatjiesNedbank Running ClubM2:03:19
2516 Kyle Merrington M 2:03:19
2517Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM2:03:19
2518 Vanessa Gardner F 2:03:19
2519 Nico Smit M 2:03:21
2520 Marisa Logan F 2:03:21
2521 Rocco Tallie M 2:03:21
2522Rory SpringhallCape Multisport ClubM2:03:22
2523 Jeanne van Veyeren F 2:03:23
2524Johann HunterM2:03:23
2525Bahejah IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:24
2526 Iaian Sherwell M 2:03:24
2527Madele van HeerdenF2:03:24
2528 Graham Presence M 2:03:27
2529 Dean Lukan M 2:03:28
2530Maritsa VolschenkNedbank Running ClubF2:03:28
2531 Amy Tearle F 2:03:29
2532Herman WassermanCeltic HarriersM2:03:32
2533Martius Wilh van der MerweTeam VitalityM2:03:32
2534Trevor MehlMitchell's Plain TitansM2:03:33
2535Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:36
2536Merle KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:36
2537Hadjiera FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:36
2538 Eben van Heerden M 2:03:37
2539 Harry Ballard M 2:03:37
2540Mbuyi MgoboziGugulethuM2:03:38
2541Shayne RamsayAtlantic TriathlonF2:03:38
2542Aileen Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF2:03:38
2543Fiona HoernleRand Athletic ClubF2:03:38
2544 Tom Chesno M 2:03:40
2545Martin ChesnoM2:03:42
2546Moebarah LevyMetropolitanM2:03:42
2547 Marelize van Wyk F 2:03:43
2548Liezel MaraisAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:03:43
2549Tracey BroomRun 4 Life Marathon ClubF2:03:43
2550 Derrick Charles M 2:03:43
2551 Karel Badenhorst M 2:03:44
2552 Nichoas Chimphonda M 2:03:47
2553Cathlene DollarUniversity of Cape TownF2:03:47
2554 Benette Botha F 2:03:49
2555 Vilja Sk+ñrset F 2:03:49
2556 Kayla Vorster F 2:03:50
2557 Reza Daniels M 2:03:50
2558 Michelle Bristow F 2:03:52
2559Ian FlackLangebaan StrandloopersM2:03:53
2560 Rebecca Rogers F 2:03:53
2561 Ryan Avis M 2:03:53
2562 Pamela Migalska F 2:03:54
2563 Kim Kreymborg F 2:03:54
2564 Steven Empedocles M 2:03:55
2565 Wayne Bekker M 2:03:57
2566 Rose de Wet F 2:03:57
2567Anton van GassM2:03:57
2568Raga EldawoodyM2:03:57
2569Graham JoosteBrackenfellM2:03:58
2570 Jessica Bonnett M 2:03:59
2571 Emma Lundy F 2:04:00
2572Cara MullinJohannesburg Country ClubF2:04:00
2573 Hanno Mostert M 2:04:02
2574Cornelia LambF2:04:02
2575Aaron NtlanganisoGugulethuM2:04:03
2576Hans-Juergen GroeszCeltic HarriersM2:04:05
2577 Tracy Surkont F 2:04:05
2578 Debbie Leyland F 2:04:06
2579Tania VisagieCape Multisport ClubF2:04:06
2580Bossie BoshoffArcelorMittalM2:04:07
2581 Bryan Buchler M 2:04:08
2582 Riaan Laubscher M 2:04:08
2583 Brandon van Zyl M 2:04:09
2584Bryan BothaCentury CityM2:04:09
2585Carla RandellF2:04:10
2586 Milde Albrecht F 2:04:10
2587 Rachel Gregorowski F 2:04:10
2588Lindi SteenveldArcelorMittalF2:04:11
2589 Robert Jennings M 2:04:11
2590Zan-Mary DockrallDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:04:12
2591Kirsty BastableF2:04:12
2592Shalim KathradaSouth African AirwaysM2:04:12
2593 Lauren Nel F 2:04:14
2594 Mutle Mogase M 2:04:15
2595 Max Falbe M 2:04:16
2596Tsepo HeadbushRand Athletic ClubM2:04:16
2597Adam KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersM2:04:17
2598Ilhaam SamaaiHarfield HarriersF2:04:18
2599 Shane van Moerkerken M 2:04:18
2600 Kelsey-Leigh Netherton F 2:04:19
2601Petrus van ZylSAPSM2:04:20
2602Ryan MurisonSpartan HarriersM2:04:20
2603 Jan Hecking M 2:04:21
2604Simon TurnerM2:04:22
2605 Heinrich Boje M 2:04:22
2606 Maxine Du Preez F 2:04:22
2607Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM2:04:22
2608Frederik PietersSwartlandM2:04:24
2609Matthew RoyleCeltic HarriersM2:04:24
2610Sonja MunroHartenbos DrawwersF2:04:25
2611 Lee Richardson M 2:04:26
2612 Tristan Doel M 2:04:27
2613Kgopolo NkhumiseBolandM2:04:28
2614 Elmo Botha M 2:04:28
2615 Jason Bruce M 2:04:28
2616Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM2:04:28
2617Neil WatsonM2:04:29
2618 Wendy Francken F 2:04:29
2619 Darragh Mcgillicuddy M 2:04:30
2620 Baile Sebopa F 2:04:31
2621Sadika JadwatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:31
2622Mariam DomingoF2:04:31
2623Safwan SampsonCape Multisport ClubM2:04:31
2624 Koch Visser M 2:04:31
2625 Craig Sutherland M 2:04:32
2626Craig StanleyCape Multisport ClubM2:04:32
2627Faiek FredericksWalmers Athletic ClubM2:04:33
2628Brandyn LilleyAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:04:33
2629 Nicola Gross F 2:04:33
2630Jessica MostertAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:04:33
2631Wayne LentzWest CoastM2:04:33
2632Amanda SchermanArcelorMittalF2:04:34
2633Nicky Du ToitSanlamF2:04:34
2634Annelize van ZylArcelorMittalF2:04:34
2635Cecil ManuelMetropolitanM2:04:36
2636Daniel MalanStellenboschM2:04:37
2637Michaela MycroftChaeli Sports & RecreationF2:04:37
2638 Craig Thomson M 2:04:38
2639 Morgan Mcclure F 2:04:39
2640 Alice Womersley F 2:04:39
2641Mark FerreiraBorn2RunM2:04:39
2642Percy MbindaSanlamM2:04:41
2643Sanet LudickF2:04:41
2644 Adelia Conradie F 2:04:42
2645Ben GilliesM2:04:43
2646Wedaad HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:43
2647Graeme WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:44
2648 Nicholas Graves M 2:04:44
2649Previn PillayDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:04:45
2650Sandra SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:04:47
2651Katherine PooleF2:04:48
2652 Wikus Villet M 2:04:49
2653 Samantha van Deventer F 2:04:50
2654 Rowena Childes F 2:04:50
2655 Andrea Andrews F 2:04:50
2656Julia CurtisAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:04:51
2657Robert HorneM2:04:51
2658Greg SwanGugulethuM2:04:51
2659Majdi GamildienM2:04:52
2660Mogammad JanuaryBo-KaapM2:04:52
2661Stephen CowleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:52
2662Wendy-Li RetiefFish HoekF2:04:52
2663Neil ParkinOld MutualM2:04:53
2664 Christopher Savage M 2:04:54
2665 Annalie Smith F 2:04:54
2666Charmaine TewAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:04:55
2667Madeleine ZwaneveldTeam VitalityF2:04:56
2668 Jessica Slabbert F 2:04:56
2669 Birgitt Benade F 2:04:56
2670Lucy BaileyF2:04:56
2671 Amanda Constantinou F 2:04:57
2672 Sayed Moorad Sayed M 2:04:58
2673Vernon KruthWest CoastM2:04:58
2674Marina ParkinOld MutualF2:04:58
2675 Anneke van Niekerk F 2:04:59
2676 Emmica Brits F 2:04:59
2677 Jason Gould M 2:05:00
2678Azgher KarjiekerSouth African National Defence ForceM2:05:00
2679 Toka Mojaje M 2:05:00
2680Tlou RamorokaGugulethuM2:05:00
2681 Louis Jonker M 2:05:01
2682Dominic ManthokoUniversity of Cape TownM2:05:02
2683 Konstant Wiesner M 2:05:03
2684Tanya JacobWest CoastF2:05:03
2685 Clare Holing F 2:05:04
2686 Daniel Greaves M 2:05:04
2687Johan KatM2:05:04
2688 Muhudin Adan Abdi M 2:05:05
2689 Derynne Wittles F 2:05:05
2690 Richard Isaacs M 2:05:08
2691Charmaine ViviersPaarlF2:05:08
2692Sandra NelPaarlF2:05:08
2693Tougieda LagkarMetropolitanF2:05:09
2694 Lorna Mckenzie F 2:05:09
2695 Isak Bester M 2:05:10
2696Raissa MallLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:12
2697Nazreen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:13
2698Khaya SalmanUniversity of Cape TownM2:05:13
2699 Tiaan van As M 2:05:13
2700Mareli NieuwoudtF2:05:15
2701 Esjee Oosthuizen M 2:05:17
2702 Nina Marais F 2:05:18
2703 Adam Cooper M 2:05:20
2704Clive KotzeCentury CityM2:05:21
2705 Candice Hodgson F 2:05:22
2706 Monique Mass F 2:05:22
2707 Quintin Mass M 2:05:22
2708 Craig Damonze M 2:05:23
2709Minnesh KaliprasadCape Multisport ClubM2:05:23
2710 Ieva Tomase F 2:05:23
2711Paul BothaM2:05:26
2712 Tracey Botha F 2:05:28
2713Tobias VermeulenCape Multisport ClubM2:05:28
2714 Patrick Walker M 2:05:28
2715 Mark Groenewald M 2:05:29
2716Michael KingCarbineers - WPM2:05:29
2717 Lee Andipatin M 2:05:30
2718 Donovan Mills M 2:05:30
2719Sarah KingdomF2:05:31
2720 Janine Bombosch F 2:05:31
2721 Daniel Hookins M 2:05:31
2722 Cara Mills F 2:05:31
2723 Annelize Thomas F 2:05:32
2724 Johnny Jones M 2:05:32
2725 Lisa-Mare Fouche F 2:05:33
2726Paul FoucheM2:05:33
2727 Craig Bouwer M 2:05:34
2728Zain MarquardKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:05:35
2729Japie OosthuizenWest CoastM2:05:35
2730Graeme KrugerM2:05:35
2731 Vanita Drew F 2:05:35
2732 Annika Saunders F 2:05:35
2733 Richard Thomas M 2:05:36
2734 Leila Blom F 2:05:38
2735 Michael Marchant M 2:05:39
2736 Lester Sonemann M 2:05:39
2737 Melissa Holder F 2:05:39
2738Tom PrenticeOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM2:05:39
2739Elschen BeyersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:05:40
2740 Jacques Bartlett M 2:05:41
2741Lionel Craig NieburgProfile Public Relations ConsultancyM2:05:41
2742Donovan BaguleyAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:05:42
2743Luqmaan PatientiaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:05:42
2744Claire HarringtonWildrunnerF2:05:42
2745 Rory Rochat M 2:05:42
2746 Kerith Tuff F 2:05:42
2747 Jenni van Doesburgh F 2:05:44
2748Jacobus van StadenM2:05:45
2749Andrew ClulowFit 2000M2:05:46
2750Michael ShuttleworthVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:46
2751 Lee Smith M 2:05:46
2752Jeremy GeorgeM2:05:46
2753 Brandon Mccormack M 2:05:46
2754 Robyn Lighton F 2:05:46
2755Andre RixMitchell's Plain TitansM2:05:47
2756Remy BrechtCeltic HarriersM2:05:47
2757Nina PauwCape Multisport ClubF2:05:48
2758Jonathan EdmundsM2:05:49
2759Elma OlivierF2:05:50
2760Richard HarrisM2:05:50
2761Vanessa BrechtCeltic HarriersF2:05:51
2762 Bram van de Sande M 2:05:52
2763Jenny SilberbauerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:05:52
2764 Cher Tolksdorf F 2:05:52
2765 Jana Olivier F 2:05:53
2766Allan BirdM2:05:53
2767Manou BleuminkWest CoastM2:05:53
2768 Liezel Cronje F 2:05:54
2769Siphamandla CeleHout Bay HarriersM2:05:54
2770 Philippa King F 2:05:55
2771Nomawethu NikaHout Bay HarriersF2:05:56
2772Jimmy LangGonubie HarriersM2:05:56
2773 Nico Wohlfarth M 2:05:56
2774 Liza Venter F 2:05:56
2775Julian LangeveldtGugulethuM2:05:57
2776 Suzaan Burger F 2:05:57
2777Bruce van BlerkM2:05:57
2778 Mark Leslie M 2:05:58
2779 Laurent Moret M 2:05:59
2780Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM2:05:59
2781Charl SmitCape Multisport ClubM2:05:59
2782Lisa SmitF2:05:59
2783Saleem UithalerTopformM2:05:59
2784 Aneesah Sekason F 2:06:00
2785 Kendra Golan F 2:06:01
2786Ronel JacobsF2:06:01
2787 Holly Rose Rudman F 2:06:02
2788Lynel VisserBorn2RunF2:06:02
2789 Robin Patrick Durant M 2:06:02
2790Andrew StuartHarfield HarriersM2:06:03
2791Marc ClarenceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:05
2792Brian LindsayCeltic HarriersM2:06:05
2793 Nina Maritz F 2:06:06
2794Grant Du PreezGugulethuM2:06:06
2795Maretha de KockBellville Running ClubF2:06:06
2796 Michele Lewis F 2:06:07
2797Tanja SwartPaarlF2:06:07
2798Graham MitchellCeltic HarriersM2:06:07
2799 Bianca Hansen F 2:06:08
2800Izel StormF2:06:08
2801Leon RoodeM2:06:09
2802 Gerrit Viviers M 2:06:09
2803Anwar LuckanCentral Athletic ClubM2:06:11
2804Tamsyn IngleAtlantic TriathlonF2:06:11
2805Abigail GermanyAtlantic TriathlonF2:06:12
2806 Raisa Bhikoo F 2:06:12
2807Natalie MagermanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:06:12
2808 Margaret Meiring F 2:06:12
2809 Bryn Thomas M 2:06:13
2810 Anne-Marie Smith F 2:06:15
2811 Russell Gildenhuys M 2:06:18
2812 Rustin Obery M 2:06:19
2813 Bernadette Janse van Rensburg F 2:06:19
2814 Shona Kuming F 2:06:23
2815Manuela WilfartCeltic HarriersF2:06:23
2816Michelle DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:06:24
2817Yolandie BotmaStellenboschF2:06:24
2818 Fabian Lewin M 2:06:24
2819 Kamini Pather F 2:06:24
2820Masixole VelemCentury CityM2:06:24
2821 Elzette Roode F 2:06:26
2822Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:26
2823 Jonas Falbe M 2:06:26
2824 Franco Tallie M 2:06:26
2825Taryn WeldonAtlantic TriathlonF2:06:27
2826Nico MaritzSanlamM2:06:28
2827 Hettie Mostert F 2:06:29
2828 Ubaid Barron M 2:06:29
2829Adolph JoematNantesM2:06:29
2830 Mary-Ann Fairall F 2:06:29
2831 Kim Walmisley-Crown M 2:06:31
2832 Ntho Lethina M 2:06:31
2833 Matthew Murray M 2:06:31
2834Sarah HundermarkF2:06:31
2835 Rael Bloom M 2:06:32
2836Johan MaraisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:32
2837Michaela SwansonCarbineers - WPF2:06:34
2838Saajidah BesterBo-KaapF2:06:34
2839In'aam SoekerBo-KaapF2:06:34
2840As-Ad CassiemBo-KaapM2:06:36
2841Sean McgibbonCarbineers - WPM2:06:37
2842Jen MullerF2:06:38
2843Johan van DykRand Athletic ClubM2:06:38
2844Clive ElliottM2:06:39
2845 Stefan Hugo M 2:06:39
2846 Nico Croukamp M 2:06:42
2847 Shelley Cotterell F 2:06:42
2848Clinton MeyerSomerset StridersM2:06:42
2849Sam KotzeNedbank Running ClubM2:06:43
2850Tafadzwa NcubeM2:06:44
2851 Wandile Mbayeka M 2:06:44
2852 Ofer Barak M 2:06:46
2853Mario PensoAtlantic TriathlonM2:06:46
2854 Nic Black M 2:06:48
2855Thembani VelebhayiBellville Running ClubM2:06:48
2856Mansoer AbdurahmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:06:50
2857 Matthew Hamilton Wicht M 2:06:50
2858Keith RhodaM2:06:52
2859Riedywaan DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM2:06:52
2860Lindsay DentlingerAtlantic TriathlonF2:06:53
2861Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF2:06:55
2862Dion LevinGugulethuM2:06:55
2863 Camilla Kotze F 2:06:57
2864 Lisa Heilbron F 2:06:58
2865 David Peacock M 2:06:58
2866 Karen Wahl F 2:06:58
2867Nikita MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersF2:06:59
2868Dehlia DalrympleCeltic HarriersF2:06:59
2869 James Mupfunya M 2:06:59
2870Cajsa MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersF2:07:00
2871Kate BaldwinAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF2:07:01
2872 Jandre Dippenaar M 2:07:02
2873 Michael Wahl M 2:07:02
2874 Jp Davids M 2:07:02
2875 Farai Nyamhoka M 2:07:02
2876 Craig Stieger M 2:07:03
2877 Annitta Attieh F 2:07:03
2878 Heinrich Bock M 2:07:03
2879Lourens van der WesthuizenStrand Athletic ClubM2:07:03
2880 Gerhard Bekker M 2:07:04
2881 Yolandi Combrinck F 2:07:05
2882 Marisa Myburgh F 2:07:06
2883Shaun ClaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:07
2884Herman Janse van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeM2:07:08
2885Warren HurdCeltic HarriersM2:07:09
2886 David Janse van Rensburg M 2:07:09
2887William JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:07:09
2888Zaid AbarderTopformM2:07:09
2889 Bridget Wrede F 2:07:10
2890Johan JacobsM2:07:11
2891 Tanille Payne F 2:07:11
2892Rendani MukonaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:07:12
2893Eliot HlabyagoSouth African National Defence ForceM2:07:12
2894Suhair SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:13
2895Michelle NeethlingCape Multisport ClubF2:07:13
2896 Katie Brazier F 2:07:15
2897Mark MillerCape Multisport ClubM2:07:15
2898Mzo JojwanaTeam VitalityM2:07:15
2899 Judy Megan Hutton-Squire F 2:07:16
2900 Alexa Wyer F 2:07:16
2901 Ashley Brand M 2:07:16
2902Monique SchutteF2:07:17
2903 Unita Mussmann F 2:07:17
2904 Heide Hart F 2:07:18
2905 Emma Puggia F 2:07:18
2906Karen HumphreysStrand Athletic ClubF2:07:19
2907 Lara Du Plessis F 2:07:20
2908Suzanne RentzkeBorn2RunF2:07:20
2909Katrina SmithCorrectional ServicesF2:07:22
2910Grant MullerM2:07:22
2911Agnes MapongaF2:07:25
2912 Richard Beddow M 2:07:25
2913 Ingrid Courtney F 2:07:25
2914Erik SalamonM2:07:26
2915 Charl Stoltz M 2:07:27
2916Shehnaaz KimmieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:27
2917Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF2:07:27
2918 Kimberley Beddow F 2:07:27
2919Corlia MullerStrand Athletic ClubF2:07:28
2920V+¬ronique OrbanPinelandsF2:07:29
2921 Lune Carstens F 2:07:29
2922 Lize Draaijer F 2:07:29
2923 Yolanda Peacock F 2:07:30
2924Bronwyn MyersCape Multisport ClubF2:07:30
2925 Riaan Jansevan Rensburg M 2:07:31
2926 Riana Muller F 2:07:32
2927 Bridget van Zyl F 2:07:33
2928 Neo Mokharanyana M 2:07:33
2929 Maxine Meier Mattern F 2:07:33
2930Dean HectorWest CoastM2:07:34
2931Velindie FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:07:34
2932Madri van der WesthuizenNew BalanceF2:07:34
2933 Janca Fismer F 2:07:34
2934Lourika BouwerF2:07:34
2935 Andrew Hansen M 2:07:35
2936 Gina Dowling F 2:07:35
2937Michael DreyerSpartan HarriersM2:07:35
2938 Michaela Grieve F 2:07:35
2939Adele HammanCape Multisport ClubF2:07:35
2940Sandi RichardsonGugulethuF2:07:36
2941Denise AbrahamseGugulethuF2:07:36
2942 Helouise Le Roux F 2:07:36
2943Mervyn ShanmugamTeam VitalityM2:07:36
2944 Gelika Bucker F 2:07:37
2945Rikus ImminkRunning InnM2:07:37
2946Henno ViljoenKPMG Running ClubM2:07:37
2947Samantha TaylorKPMG Running ClubF2:07:37
2948 Johannes C van Niekerk M 2:07:38
2949 Mutshutshu Tsanwani M 2:07:38
2950 Corme Stone F 2:07:39
2951 Cletus Magoda M 2:07:40
2952Ryan BrauerM2:07:40
2953 Stacey Higginbotham F 2:07:41
2954 Nicole de Villiers F 2:07:41
2955 Rod Bloom M 2:07:41
2956 Alida Stone F 2:07:43
2957Janneke CillieDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:07:43
2958Gert WilkinsAtlantic TriathlonM2:07:44
2959Elmare HerringF2:07:44
2960Doron GoldbergAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:07:45
2961 Dirk Kaiser M 2:07:46
2962Cameron MccallumM2:07:47
2963Reinhardt LourensBrackenfellM2:07:47
2964 Guy Mccomb M 2:07:47
2965Mogamat GameeldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:47
2966 Tamara Kerr F 2:07:47
2967 Pascale Shera F 2:07:47
2968Marilee ClaaseNedbank Running ClubF2:07:47
2969 Mariska Lambrechts F 2:07:48
2970 Jacques Petersen M 2:07:48
2971 Shaun Brierley M 2:07:48
2972 Neville Christie M 2:07:50
2973 Joshua Bruens M 2:07:53
2974 Nicholas Dos Santos M 2:07:53
2975 Aimee Knight F 2:07:53
2976 Alan Bainbridge M 2:07:54
2977 Michael Flinn M 2:07:54
2978Rafiek EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:54
2979Macky WilliamsPinelandsF2:07:54
2980 Georgie Taylor F 2:07:55
2981Malcolm ThomasM2:07:55
2982Greg MitchellBorn2RunM2:07:55
2983Emile WalkerKathu Road RunnersM2:07:55
2984Ted ParzydloM2:07:56
2985 Ryan Cokayne M 2:07:56
2986Jonathan HamlynVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:56
2987Fabian SaptouwBellville Running ClubM2:07:57
2988 Christopher Jackson M 2:07:58
2989 Stephen Hunter M 2:07:58
2990Sandiswa SotasheWest CoastF2:07:58
2991 Kurt Davids M 2:07:59
2992Sean RossVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:59
2993Janine KallisMy Training DayF2:07:59
2994Claire van den HeeverF2:07:59
2995 Heidi Berger F 2:08:00
2996Gary PetersenM2:08:01
2997 Lizl Budhram F 2:08:01
2998Verona van BlerkSpartan HarriersF2:08:02
2999 Johan Charlier M 2:08:02
3000Debbie Knighton-FittVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:08:02
3001 Casey Lyttle F 2:08:02
3002 Rebecca de Villiers F 2:08:03
3003 Charlotte Hanekom F 2:08:03
3004Paul KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:08:03
3005Ishaam LarnieBo-KaapM2:08:04
3006Mark GrayWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:08:04
3007Mietz SmitLangebaan StrandloopersF2:08:06
3008Sean Le RouxSpartan HarriersM2:08:10
3009Deneeze FritzEdgemead RunnersF2:08:11
3010 Murray Alexander M 2:08:11
3011Bronwyn PowellF2:08:11
3012 Khwezi Mqomboti M 2:08:12
3013 Tinashe Chatora M 2:08:13
3014 Grace Pambana F 2:08:14
3015Stuart WalshCentury CityM2:08:15
3016 Patiswa Gqetywa F 2:08:15
3017 Chaz Price M 2:08:16
3018 Tracy Allschwang F 2:08:18
3019 Andrea Stevens F 2:08:20
3020 Sanet Nel F 2:08:21
3021Theresa SwartSwartlandF2:08:21
3022 Jessica Knight F 2:08:21
3023Merrill BuckleyTelkomF2:08:22
3024 Amy Rautenbach F 2:08:22
3025Quaseem MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:23
3026Penny BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:08:24
3027 Nick Cotton M 2:08:24
3028 Gina Sulprizio F 2:08:24
3029Ashraf RahimanM2:08:26
3030Ebrahim RawootTopformM2:08:26
3031Ame CowleyF2:08:27
3032 Spencer Cowley M 2:08:27
3033 Ross Stephenson M 2:08:28
3034 Michael Bloemstein M 2:08:29
3035 Mark Roberts M 2:08:32
3036Charles OosthuizenM2:08:32
3037 Carin Stephan F 2:08:33
3038Jamal IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:34
3039Zukile MatuIn TouchM2:08:36
3040Sue-Ellen MaraisTeam VitalityF2:08:36
3041 Elmien Pieters F 2:08:36
3042Linda WolfF2:08:37
3043Lisa FrankenSouth African National Defence ForceF2:08:37
3044Colin ArcheryCape Multisport ClubM2:08:39
3045Danyele Le MotteeF2:08:40
3046Anel BormanF2:08:41
3047Justin de KlerkWest CoastM2:08:42
3048 Tiaan Swart M 2:08:44
3049 Gerben van den Hoogen M 2:08:44
3050Melissa Le RouxSabie ShufflersF2:08:46
3051Eleanor HutchingsForestersF2:08:47
3052Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF2:08:47
3053 Emile Borman M 2:08:47
3054Mohamed ParkerSanlamM2:08:47
3055 Rudolph-Hugo Rossouw M 2:08:48
3056Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:08:48
3057Pumza KobusWest CoastF2:08:48
3058Alex TauteCape Multisport ClubM2:08:49
3059Marga CoculescuEdgemead RunnersF2:08:49
3060 Theunis Smal M 2:08:50
3061Nuria JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:51
3062Leanne van den BergMelkbosstrandF2:08:52
3063 Lune Du Plessis F 2:08:53
3064Quinton WilliamsSpartan HarriersM2:08:53
3065Jacques van DykMomentumM2:08:54
3066 Emma Lockerbie F 2:08:55
3067Lihor SpazzoliM2:08:56
3068Courtney BothaHarfield HarriersF2:08:56
3069Kristy BurdenWildrunnerF2:08:56
3070 Pieter Daneel M 2:08:57
3071 Gaby Edelson F 2:08:57
3072 Anouk Cudmore F 2:08:58
3073Dawn ClarkeAtlantic TriathlonF2:08:58
3074 Crispin Inglis M 2:08:59
3075 Wesley Campher M 2:08:59
3076 Amanda Gerber F 2:08:59
3077 Gavin Sandeman M 2:08:59
3078Linelle SmithWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:09:00
3079Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:02
3080 Lynda Fiebiger F 2:09:02
3081 Khensani Majola F 2:09:02
3082 Mordecai Ntloko M 2:09:03
3083 Roshan Osman F 2:09:03
3084 Maryke Pienaar F 2:09:03
3085 Dylan Jenkinson M 2:09:04
3086Jaco DreyerM2:09:04
3087Sean HuntM2:09:04
3088 Simeon Labuschagne M 2:09:04
3089 Courtney Kalis F 2:09:07
3090Chantal KrohnertSpartan HarriersF2:09:07
3091Shanco WilsonCentral Athletic ClubM2:09:08
3092Bernise Vinello-LippertSAPSF2:09:09
3093 Riccardo Buehler M 2:09:09
3094 Annelise Krynauw F 2:09:10
3095 Jaco van Onselen M 2:09:10
3096 Hannele Tulkki-Williams F 2:09:10
3097 Ravic Munganga Kapay M 2:09:11
3098Andreas MuntinghMelkbosstrandM2:09:12
3099Johan Von MollendorffWorcesterM2:09:12
3100 Amy Bartlet F 2:09:12
3101Chrisitaan PansegrouwEdgemead RunnersM2:09:13
3102 Linda Nunes F 2:09:14
3103Safiq AllieCentral Athletic ClubM2:09:14
3104Marie AbrahamWest CoastF2:09:14
3105Andries GreylingBrackenfellM2:09:15
3106Ronel SmithEdgemead RunnersF2:09:15
3107Mado SeforaParliamentF2:09:15
3108Taryn PlayerWest CoastF2:09:16
3109Prudence MdakaNedbank Running ClubF2:09:16
3110 Marco Teixeira M 2:09:16
3111 Federico Lorenzi M 2:09:18
3112Carolynne GearyWest CoastF2:09:18
3113 Alet Griesel F 2:09:18
3114Carmen GouwsArcelorMittalF2:09:18
3115 Karen Montagu Fryer F 2:09:19
3116 Rob Beckwith M 2:09:19
3117 Pieter van Eeden M 2:09:21
3118 Rob Gardner M 2:09:21
3119Sibusiso ZumaACSAM2:09:23
3120 Bart Vervalle M 2:09:23
3121Asanda SolakheGugulethuF2:09:24
3122 Mariana Galvin F 2:09:24
3123Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM2:09:24
3124Quanita AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:24
3125Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF2:09:25
3126 Alexa Seligmann F 2:09:25
3127Lukas RedelinghuysBellville Running ClubM2:09:26
3128 Miles Hoogwerf M 2:09:28
3129Timothy NicolM2:09:28
3130 Alwyn van der Merwe M 2:09:28
3131 Sandy Vermeulen F 2:09:28
3132 Ootman Willemse M 2:09:29
3133Vernon MurtzPinelandsM2:09:29
3134 Brett Cohen M 2:09:29
3135Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM2:09:29
3136 Donald Hartzenberg M 2:09:29
3137Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF2:09:30
3138Fransone BoonzaaierSouth African National Defence ForceF2:09:31
3139Jackie AndersonStrand Athletic ClubF2:09:31
3140Angelique SmitStrand Athletic ClubF2:09:32
3141 Rainer Volker M 2:09:32
3142Michael HendriksSanlamM2:09:33
3143Paul DiedericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:33
3144Theodore ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM2:09:33
3145Lizl de KlerkWest CoastF2:09:34
3146 Bradley Jorssen M 2:09:34
3147 Ane Fourie F 2:09:36
3148Melanie BoenderSpartan HarriersF2:09:36
3149Bryn MacarthurF2:09:37
3150 Georgette Doel F 2:09:37
3151Stephanie RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:09:37
3152 Simon van der Linden M 2:09:38
3153Lynette JonesBellville Running ClubF2:09:38
3154 Simone Gray F 2:09:38
3155Johann PiekWest CoastM2:09:39
3156Sunel LudickF2:09:40
3157Thomas DokterAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:09:41
3158 Dominique Leclercq F 2:09:43
3159 Brigitte van der Merwe F 2:09:43
3160Zintle MapekulaNedbank Running ClubF2:09:44
3161Tanya SchoemanBellville Running ClubF2:09:44
3162Gustaaf KrugerKPMG Running ClubM2:09:45
3163 Danie Ludick M 2:09:46
3164 Pascale Toerien F 2:09:49
3165 Suzanne Madeleine F 2:09:49
3166Mathapelo NchabelengGugulethuF2:09:50
3167Michael EliasSpartan HarriersM2:09:50
3168Daniel MullerM2:09:50
3169 Katie Pearson F 2:09:51
3170Etienne PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:09:51
3171 Anri Keevy F 2:09:51
3172 Frikkie Badenhorst M 2:09:52
3173 Riyad Groenewald M 2:09:52
3174 Inge Aucamp F 2:09:53
3175 Laurence Chambers M 2:09:53
3176Rukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:55
3177Peter JacobsCeltic HarriersM2:09:55
3178Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF2:09:55
3179Peter JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:09:55
3180 Peter John Vadas M 2:09:55
3181Delia de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF2:09:55
3182 Ruchelle Lombard F 2:09:56
3183L'nanda Le RouxStellenboschF2:09:56
3184Pieter Le RouxM2:09:56
3185 Fabian November M 2:09:57
3186Neil WinspearTeam VitalityM2:09:59
3187Mark ChaplinAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:09:59
3188 Lodewikus Jordaan M 2:09:59
3189 Dean Bray M 2:10:01
3190Siphiwo JakavulaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:10:01
3191Miche LynchCeltic HarriersF2:10:01
3192 Bianca Muller F 2:10:02
3193Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM2:10:02
3194Jamal AhmedSanlamM2:10:02
3195 Bruce Macrobert M 2:10:02
3196 Kristy Charlton F 2:10:02
3197 Bradley Pascoe M 2:10:03
3198Naeema AbbasTopformF2:10:03
3199 Jonathan Millar M 2:10:03
3200 Gideon Neethling M 2:10:03
3201Philip CrowsonPinelandsM2:10:03
3202Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF2:10:03
3203Thandeka SitholeF2:10:03
3204Conrad Du PlessisM2:10:04
3205 Ania Von Bormann F 2:10:04
3206 Berthold Posen M 2:10:05
3207 Grant Sieff M 2:10:07
3208 Richard Von Bormann M 2:10:08
3209Susan SteynCape Multisport ClubF2:10:08
3210 Jea van Zyl M 2:10:09
3211 Tracey Puttergill F 2:10:10
3212Jeanette van WykBellville Running ClubF2:10:12
3213Marsha WesselsSouth African National Defence ForceF2:10:14
3214 Jonathon Jedeikin M 2:10:14
3215Lesiba MogotlaneWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:10:14
3216 Scott Gilmour M 2:10:15
3217 Johann de Jager M 2:10:15
3218 Lauren Gilmour F 2:10:15
3219Leon EmeryM2:10:18
3220 Amanda Newton F 2:10:19
3221 George Nieuwoudt M 2:10:20
3222Charmaine AttenboroughVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:21
3223Cherylee ElieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:21
3224 Jamie Luckhoff F 2:10:22
3225 Celest+¬ Du Plessis F 2:10:22
3226Jan de VilliersTeam VitalityM2:10:22
3227 Jacobus Smal M 2:10:23
3228 Alix Moreillon F 2:10:23
3229 Madoda Mahlutshana M 2:10:24
3230 Tw van Zyl M 2:10:25
3231Sithembile DubeGugulethuM2:10:25
3232Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF2:10:25
3233 Coenraad Kotze M 2:10:26
3234Wayne KretschmerBellville Running ClubM2:10:27
3235Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:10:29
3236 Lilize Diener F 2:10:29
3237 Derrick Loades M 2:10:30
3238 Ondine Julyan F 2:10:30
3239 Greg van Berkel M 2:10:31
3240Heste BothaArcelorMittalF2:10:32
3241Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:10:32
3242 Chris Rowe M 2:10:32
3243 Beulah Du Plessis F 2:10:33
3244Tshego OshupengACSAF2:10:33
3245 Tania Wolmarans F 2:10:33
3246Rene van StadenGermiston Callies HarriersF2:10:33
3247 Andrea Minnaar F 2:10:35
3248Gesant AbedBo-KaapM2:10:36
3249 Mj de Wet M 2:10:36
3250 Damian Cockcroft M 2:10:38
3251Peter Clarke-FarrVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:40
3252Frederick BothaM2:10:40
3253Adele ZurnamerArcelorMittalF2:10:40
3254 Nkcubeko Mkizwana M 2:10:42
3255Christian MalanM2:10:42
3256Aidan O'connorWanderers Athletic ClubM2:10:42
3257 Rod Botha F 2:10:43
3258Tara VadasAtlantic TriathlonF2:10:44
3259 Alessandro Pauselli M 2:10:46
3260Delwin SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:10:47
3261 Danielle Hugo F 2:10:48
3262Sarah GreenF2:10:49
3263Sammy DavidsIn TouchM2:10:50
3264 Jeanne-Marie Wagener F 2:10:51
3265Annemieke van der ValkF2:10:51
3266 Denise Armatas F 2:10:54
3267 Sabiha Docrat F 2:10:55
3268 Norma Aucamp F 2:10:56
3269Liezel JoubertEdgemead RunnersF2:10:59
3270Piet TaljaardSAPSM2:11:01
3271Clementine RebeloEdgemead RunnersF2:11:01
3272Megan-Lee MeredithAtlantic TriathlonF2:11:02
3273Liezl van NiekerkF2:11:02
3274 Deborah Chater F 2:11:02
3275 Hans-J+¦rg Heckel M 2:11:02
3276 Brian Trosky M 2:11:02
3277 Debbie Thompson F 2:11:03
3278 Maruwaan Lakay M 2:11:03
3279Ronel SmithBrackenfellF2:11:04
3280Feroz KoorM2:11:05
3281Aleida Zarraga PhilanderLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:06
3282Kirsty BerryVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:06
3283 Vanessa Rheeder F 2:11:06
3284Andre JoorstM2:11:06
3285Michael LaurensonWest CoastM2:11:06
3286 Anna Weylandt F 2:11:07
3287Tania RedgardEdgemead RunnersF2:11:07
3288 Amy Kirby F 2:11:08
3289 Nicholas Smit M 2:11:08
3290Nico LoubserCeltic HarriersM2:11:09
3291 Moses Kimani M 2:11:09
3292Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:11:10
3293Gert LateganCape Multisport ClubM2:11:11
3294 Paul Miller M 2:11:11
3295Douglas RichardsSpartan HarriersM2:11:11
3296Michelle BassonF2:11:11
3297Pinky KamaPinelandsF2:11:11
3298Anel BothaCape Multisport ClubF2:11:12
3299Marnus EngelbrechtTeam VitalityM2:11:13
3300Pieter BezuidenhoutM2:11:13
3301Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:11:13
3302Paul StevensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:11:14
3303Melanie HarrisonF2:11:15
3304 Hilda Koozen F 2:11:16
3305Kim LoubserCeltic HarriersF2:11:16
3306Richard ThorpeHarfield HarriersM2:11:16
3307 Debbie Ravenscroft F 2:11:17
3308 Salome Govendere F 2:11:17
3309 Basheer Omardien M 2:11:17
3310Sandile NtlokoM2:11:18
3311Tobani MtintsilanaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:11:19
3312Corinne BriedenhannF2:11:20
3313Sarah JonesAtlantic TriathlonF2:11:20
3314Jennifer van WykUniversity of Cape TownF2:11:21
3315 Sarah Pozzo F 2:11:21
3316 Drew Valentine M 2:11:23
3317Georgina SwainF2:11:25
3318 Aldr+¬ Nel M 2:11:25
3319 Brian Wicht M 2:11:26
3320 Jade Muller M 2:11:26
3321 Gavin Groeneveldt M 2:11:26
3322Julia BarnettRoodepoortF2:11:26
3323 Frans van Staden M 2:11:26
3324 Margaretha Steyn F 2:11:28
3325Pieter SwartM2:11:28
3326 Robert Ragless M 2:11:28
3327Steven OconnorRun/Walk for LifeM2:11:29
3328Amanda RabinowitzF2:11:30
3329Christiaan SteynTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:11:31
3330 Johan Naude M 2:11:31
3331Quinton MarksM2:11:32
3332Saadiq UngererARD Athletic ClubM2:11:34
3333 Lyndsay Cyprianos F 2:11:36
3334Bronwyn WymanF2:11:39
3335Mario OsheaSpartan HarriersM2:11:40
3336Kim CraigSpartan HarriersF2:11:41
3337 Tyroan Denny M 2:11:43
3338Gary KeldermanSpartan HarriersM2:11:43
3339 Graeme Allan M 2:11:46
3340 Lindsay Mandy F 2:11:47
3341 Jason Kane Gilbertson M 2:11:48
3342 Mario Giuricich M 2:11:49
3343Kevin GoughCentury CityM2:11:50
3344Mafete NkgadimaCentury CityM2:11:52
3345Lindiwe MkhwanaziGugulethuF2:11:52
3346Yusuf Patel PatelMetropolitanM2:11:53
3347Tania van RooyenCentury CityF2:11:54
3348 Lisa O'mahony F 2:11:56
3349Emily FurlongF2:11:56
3350Annel van der MerweLangebaan StrandloopersF2:11:57
3351Dawie SteenkampCape Multisport ClubM2:11:58
3352Lauren BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:01
3353Jeanna WesselsStrand Athletic ClubF2:12:01
3354Bruce BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:02
3355Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:02
3356Martin GilesThokoza Rockets Athletic ClubM2:12:02
3357 Francois Du Plessis M 2:12:02
3358Sedick ArendseTopformM2:12:02
3359Michelle EssinkSatoriF2:12:02
3360 Joy Sinclair F 2:12:03
3361Caroline HartliebF2:12:03
3362 Jeroen van Roostelaar M 2:12:04
3363Peter WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:05
3364Priscilla JasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:05
3365 Dijon Anthony M 2:12:05
3366 Migal Wirth M 2:12:05
3367Amanda LambertSpartan HarriersF2:12:06
3368Paige PhillipsCentury CityF2:12:07
3369 Michelle Kets F 2:12:07
3370Rob KentEdgemead RunnersM2:12:07
3371Dale HansbyNedbank Running ClubM2:12:09
3372Deon KetsM2:12:09
3373 Nicole Wilmans F 2:12:10
3374 Nicole Margolius F 2:12:10
3375Hayley WalkerF2:12:11
3376 Jason Mayo M 2:12:11
3377Sivenesi SubramoneyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:12:12
3378 Marna Wright F 2:12:12
3379Luthando WilliamsSouth African National Defence ForceM2:12:13
3380 Delmaine Phillips M 2:12:14
3381 Jacqueline Murray F 2:12:15
3382 Elsa Roux F 2:12:16
3383 Christine Archer F 2:12:16
3384 Ryan Adriaans M 2:12:16
3385Carien LeesSanlamF2:12:16
3386 Alicia-Ann Williams F 2:12:17
3387 Liam Beeton M 2:12:17
3388Rashaad FortuneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:17
3389 Kira Koopman F 2:12:17
3390Vanessa McewanBellville Running ClubF2:12:18
3391 Nikolas Kopfer M 2:12:18
3392 Justin Davids M 2:12:19
3393Delene WallerPinelandsF2:12:20
3394 Frans Schutte M 2:12:20
3395Raiz LodewyksTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:12:20
3396Alan KayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:21
3397Precious MandabvaF2:12:21
3398Roxan ShapurjeeAtlantic TriathlonF2:12:22
3399 Sumeri Tromp F 2:12:22
3400Clint LateganNantesM2:12:22
3401Khwezi MajolaUniversity of Cape TownM2:12:22
3402Mohammad Yaseen SmithCeltic HarriersM2:12:22
3403Claire SydowF2:12:23
3404 Johann Scherrer M 2:12:23
3405 Melissa Smook F 2:12:23
3406 Johan Hendricks M 2:12:24
3407Jerome CampbellNedbank Running ClubM2:12:24
3408 Geoff Wylde M 2:12:24
3409 Jarrod Groeneveldt M 2:12:25
3410Dianne GribbleSports Connection StridersF2:12:25
3411 Nicolene Mostert F 2:12:25
3412Melanie DawesPinelandsF2:12:25
3413Mogammad AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:12:26
3414 Dijon Lester M 2:12:27
3415John DawesPinelandsM2:12:28
3416Linda Clarke-FarrVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:29
3417 Bruce Rubenstein M 2:12:30
3418 Faried Johnstone M 2:12:31
3419 Wouter Liebenberg F 2:12:31
3420Tanja HayesOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF2:12:33
3421 Lizelle Brown F 2:12:33
3422 Bion Wortmann M 2:12:34
3423Megan BurgessF2:12:34
3424 Johan Pretorius M 2:12:35
3425 Chantel Turner F 2:12:35
3426 Ivor Nel M 2:12:36
3427 Lara Modlin F 2:12:36
3428Mark HeerdenM2:12:37
3429 Clive Lippert M 2:12:38
3430 Adriaan Louw M 2:12:39
3431Ryan KowalskyM2:12:41
3432Veronica Du ToitF2:12:41
3433 Lisa Adriaans F 2:12:41
3434Yolande WaltonStellenboschF2:12:42
3435 Eloise Moolman F 2:12:42
3436 Amanda Holman F 2:12:42
3437 Tahir Ebrahim M 2:12:42
3438 Aimee Alperstein F 2:12:43
3439 Marc Beirowski M 2:12:43
3440Darrian Ashleigh DamonsPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF2:12:43
3441Frans KotzeStrand Athletic ClubM2:12:44
3442Nicholas FestusCeltic HarriersM2:12:44
3443Bernard van der WesthuizenM2:12:46
3444 Donovan Holman M 2:12:46
3445Mark AdamStellenboschM2:12:47
3446Zohra ParkarOmmiedraai FriendsF2:12:47
3447Yaseen CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:48
3448Sarah WilliamsF2:12:49
3449Lindiwe NgwenyaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:49
3450Jd DeetlefsStellenboschM2:12:50
3451 Tarryn de Kock F 2:12:52
3452James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:53
3453 Edwin Videler M 2:12:55
3454Mark de BeerM2:12:56
3455Adrian BuddinghM2:12:56
3456Rene HeuvelSpartan HarriersF2:12:56
3457 Marius Wasserfall M 2:12:56
3458 Carine Wasserfall F 2:12:56
3459Christopher KiefferVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:56
3460 Nirdev Desai M 2:12:56
3461Nurahn AbdurahmanSpartan HarriersF2:12:56
3462Fazlien SolomonsSpartan HarriersF2:12:58
3463Marianne Du PlessisF2:12:58
3464Bruce JacobsM2:12:58
3465Caroline PuleAsics Athletic ClubF2:12:59
3466Robyn NewbyDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:13:00
3467 Dale Nortje M 2:13:00
3468 Marthinus Strauss M 2:13:00
3469Teresa SnymanPick 'n PayF2:13:01
3470Stepan BelgroveDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:13:01
3471 Lea Dawkins F 2:13:01
3472 Andrew Tredinnick M 2:13:01
3473Robyn AndersonF2:13:01
3474Hilton DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:13:02
3475Stefan JanserM2:13:02
3476Deborah MaughanGugulethuF2:13:03
3477 Ashraf Booley M 2:13:03
3478Carisa MeakerF2:13:04
3479Bronwyn MareeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:08
3480 Justin Michael Pyne-James M 2:13:10
3481 Sandy Bingham F 2:13:10
3482Julia BarlowWhalersF2:13:10
3483 Stefan Nel M 2:13:10
3484 Donna Rautenbach F 2:13:10
3485Anthea MatthysenEdgemead RunnersF2:13:11
3486 Kim Katz F 2:13:11
3487 Oliver Matheson M 2:13:11
3488Carlo MatthysenEdgemead RunnersM2:13:12
3489 Martin Nel BrackenfellM 2:13:12
3490Kholiwe MpingwanaGugulethuF2:13:12
3491 Matthew Koekemoer M 2:13:13
3492Jo KannemeyerF2:13:13
3493Tracey StanleyCape Multisport ClubF2:13:13
3494 Gary Hartogh M 2:13:14
3495 Cherel Swartz F 2:13:14
3496Naasief MohamedGugulethuM2:13:15
3497 Dale Isaacs M 2:13:15
3498Nazeem RichardsM2:13:16
3499Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF2:13:16
3500 Julie Meyer F 2:13:18
3501Alistair HealdRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:13:19
3502Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:13:21
3503Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:22
3504Justine KrigeCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF2:13:22
3505Redewaan ParkerVodacom Yebo StridersM2:13:22
3506Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:22
3507Yusry FrizlarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:23
3508 Alastair During M 2:13:23
3509Russel PrinsARD Athletic ClubM2:13:23
3510 Nicky Stainforth F 2:13:23
3511 Anelle Claassen F 2:13:24
3512Janet SetzkornWanderers Athletic ClubF2:13:24
3513Sarah AdamUniversity of Cape TownF2:13:24
3514 Inge van der Nest F 2:13:24
3515 Monique van Heerden F 2:13:25
3516 Joseph Motswai M 2:13:28
3517Haroen ValentineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:28
3518 Candice Bouwer F 2:13:29
3519Marlize KrugerF2:13:29
3520Grant StephensM2:13:30
3521Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM2:13:30
3522Regan MelodyCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM2:13:30
3523 Lea-Anne Moses-Magerman F 2:13:30
3524Karen ArgentF2:13:31
3525Amaanoelah SolomonARD Athletic ClubM2:13:33
3526Gerhard NelM2:13:33
3527Tatiana KrivkoCeltic HarriersF2:13:33
3528Rian MiaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:34
3529 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 2:13:34
3530Rafeeq KoopmanWalmers Athletic ClubM2:13:34
3531 Steven Bissett M 2:13:35
3532 Claire Price F 2:13:35
3533 Grant Magerman M 2:13:35
3534 George Germishuys M 2:13:36
3535 Ryno Fourie M 2:13:37
3536Sean BurtonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:37
3537 Wian van den Bergh M 2:13:37
3538Mark AshlinGugulethuM2:13:37
3539Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM2:13:38
3540 Willie Wiese M 2:13:38
3541 Phumlani Mzazi M 2:13:39
3542Kimberley SewanyanaAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:13:40
3543 Stephen Hitchcock M 2:13:40
3544 Heinrich Gelant M 2:13:40
3545 Thandi de Wit F 2:13:41
3546Steady MukondiwaKwaThema StridersM2:13:41
3547Claudia AlbeldasF2:13:42
3548Gonaseelan GovindasamiBlue DownsM2:13:43
3549 Heinrich Blaker M 2:13:43
3550 Marilize James F 2:13:44
3551Buks SmutsBrackenfellM2:13:44
3552Evan NellWildrunnerM2:13:44
3553Yaseen HarnekerM2:13:45
3554 Adnaan Martin M 2:13:45
3555Reinhardt BarnardCSIRM2:13:46
3556Kgabo HopaneParliamentF2:13:47
3557 Catherine Lovett F 2:13:49
3558 Michael Els M 2:13:49
3559Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM2:13:49
3560 Marietjie Visser F 2:13:49
3561 Tahlia Jeggo F 2:13:49
3562 Mariesa Smit F 2:13:49
3563Tantaswa NdlelanaTopformF2:13:50
3564 Theo Marx M 2:13:50
3565 Desiree Roos F 2:13:51
3566 Tina Louw F 2:13:51
3567John FalconerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:51
3568 Matthew Addison M 2:13:52
3569 Paul Bailey M 2:13:52
3570Bulelani MayekisoSAPSM2:13:53
3571Kiara JeggoAtlantic TriathlonF2:13:54
3572Khadija MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:55
3573 Bart Niemczynski M 2:13:55
3574Farhaad HaffejeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:55
3575Derrin BassageVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:55
3576 Derek Freemantle M 2:13:55
3577 Steve Armstrong M 2:13:57
3578Ashraf AnterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:57
3579Nicolet SmitStellenboschF2:13:57
3580 James Mullen M 2:13:57
3581Saliem DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:57
3582Olaf ErlankVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:57
3583 Shaun Bugler M 2:13:58
3584 Johan Foure M 2:13:59
3585Bradley BrooksM2:13:59
3586 Nazeem Gierdien M 2:13:59
3587Karin MeyerF2:13:59
3588 Travis Bester M 2:14:00
3589Greg McdavidNews24M2:14:01
3590Nico van WykM2:14:02
3591Jon VickersNedbank Running ClubM2:14:02
3592Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF2:14:02
3593 Rouxzanne Roos F 2:14:03
3594Michael SwartSanlamM2:14:03
3595 Janus Barnard M 2:14:03
3596Riyaan LuckanCentral Athletic ClubM2:14:04
3597George TaljaardNedbank Running ClubM2:14:04
3598 Samir Petersen M 2:14:04
3599 Geoff Robertson M 2:14:04
3600 Rob Ruhrmund M 2:14:04
3601Garieth HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:14:07
3602 Hisham Paleker M 2:14:07
3603Klippies van RooyenStrand Athletic ClubF2:14:07
3604 Gareth Sayer M 2:14:08
3605 Lezane Ward F 2:14:09
3606 Ashleigh Tremearne F 2:14:09
3607Patrick ButheleziGugulethuM2:14:09
3608Alta van SchalkwykArcelorMittalF2:14:10
3609 Theresa Parker F 2:14:10
3610 Ruchir Severaj M 2:14:11
3611Tracey WeppenaarOld MutualF2:14:11
3612 Jessica Burger F 2:14:13
3613Timothy PearceHarfield HarriersM2:14:13
3614Anwar AbrahamsCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM2:14:13
3615Courtney GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:13
3616Bevan MatthewsM2:14:13
3617Ruqqiyah AhmedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:14:13
3618 Dean Harris M 2:14:13
3619Ivan JonkerCeltic HarriersM2:14:13
3620 Marcelle Heidtmann F 2:14:14
3621 Estelle Hergeth F 2:14:14
3622Nkositethu MdazaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:14:14
3623 Olalekan Fagbuyi M 2:14:14
3624 Gisele Rieder F 2:14:15
3625Kathy ChristyRun/Walk for LifeF2:14:15
3626Albert VenterM2:14:17
3627Sean PefferM2:14:18
3628 Pieter Venter M 2:14:19
3629 Frank Lamont M 2:14:19
3630Florence GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:19
3631 Murray Ten Hope M 2:14:19
3632Catherine Sackville-ScottOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF2:14:19
3633 Michael Ten Hope M 2:14:20
3634 Cordula Falbe-Fluthmann F 2:14:20
3635 Leah Thompson F 2:14:20
3636Badia AbassBo-KaapF2:14:21
3637Shamiel RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:14:21
3638 Nelmarie Theron F 2:14:22
3639Carl SeptemberM2:14:22
3640 Brendon Lucke M 2:14:22
3641Jo-Mari PretoriusCape Multisport ClubF2:14:23
3642Peter StenslundeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:24
3643 Mcebo Mahlalela M 2:14:24
3644Aretha Jansen van RensburgCape Multisport ClubF2:14:25
3645 Ziphozinhle Nzama M 2:14:25
3646 Michelle Hardy F 2:14:26
3647 Gavin Boonzaier M 2:14:26
3648 Tina Hsu F 2:14:26
3649Andre VenterZululand Multisport ClubM2:14:27
3650 Jose Nunes M 2:14:28
3651Andre VisserM2:14:28
3652 Anthony Simons M 2:14:28
3653Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM2:14:29
3654 Adrian Zetler M 2:14:29
3655Yvette FraterFranschhoek Athletic ClubF2:14:30
3656Carmen AndrewsSomerset StridersF2:14:31
3657 Roland Lima M 2:14:31
3658 Hayley Scholtz F 2:14:33
3659Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:14:33
3660 Pauline Wilkinson F 2:14:33
3661Michelle PageCeltic HarriersM2:14:34
3662Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF2:14:35
3663Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM2:14:35
3664David BarnardM2:14:36
3665 Stephanie Crossland F 2:14:36
3666Bruce WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:37
3667Ruan LamprechtM2:14:38
3668 Rachel Nussbaum F 2:14:38
3669 Paul Viljoen M 2:14:38
3670 Gillian Perry F 2:14:39
3671Qaqamba TembaniF2:14:40
3672Liesl VosTeam VitalityF2:14:40
3673 Nicole Tacon F 2:14:41
3674Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF2:14:42
3675Zaheed KaderOmmiedraai FriendsM2:14:43
3676Dianie LamprechtDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:43
3677Donavan JacobsM2:14:43
3678Yaaseen JohaarVodacom Yebo StridersM2:14:45
3679 Jessica West F 2:14:45
3680 Ilana Kahn F 2:14:45
3681 Pierre van Rensburg M 2:14:45
3682Kelly RotherSpartan HarriersF2:14:46
3683Nicole BaatjesF2:14:46
3684 Lionel Geldenhuys M 2:14:46
3685Samantha ClaaseOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF2:14:47
3686 Victoria Soll F 2:14:47
3687 Russell Muller M 2:14:48
3688Naseema ApplebyCeltic HarriersF2:14:50
3689Xhantilomzi MtuluCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM2:14:50
3690Soraya SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:14:50
3691Suhayr DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:14:51
3692 Liezel Botes F 2:14:51
3693Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM2:14:52
3694Sandra de OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF2:14:52
3695Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:14:53
3696 Kayla Hoey F 2:14:53
3697 Shelley van der Westhuizen F 2:14:53
3698Lauren GedyeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:55
3699Willem van SchoorWhalersM2:14:56
3700Rowan EvaOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM2:14:56
3701 Dustin Watson M 2:14:56
3702Michel BastenieAtlantic TriathlonM2:14:57
3703Rachelle BesterStellenboschF2:14:57
3704 Andries Bothma M 2:14:57
3705Shelley GardnerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:58
3706 Charles Von der Meden M 2:14:58
3707 Melissa Midldleton F 2:15:00
3708Julia WardF2:15:01
3709Deepti BhawanAtlantic TriathlonF2:15:02
3710Gerhard MeyerCeresM2:15:03
3711Di ObreeF2:15:05
3712 Zenkosi Dyomfana F 2:15:05
3713Vicky RogersWildrunnerF2:15:06
3714 Chante van Rooyen F 2:15:06
3715Lawrence SomiCorrectional ServicesM2:15:10
3716 Sebastian Clay M 2:15:10
3717 Rudy van Tonder M 2:15:10
3718 Bekezela Ngwenya F 2:15:11
3719Ursula AuerF2:15:11
3720Ahmed BanderkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:13
3721Karlien NellF2:15:13
3722 Kaashief Hendricks M 2:15:13
3723Rafiq DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:15
3724Warren MoneyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:16
3725Tamlyn MillerCape Multisport ClubF2:15:17
3726 Allison Tucker F 2:15:17
3727 Zaid Abrahams M 2:15:18
3728Kate NeillF2:15:19
3729Gerrit OosthuizenBrackenfellM2:15:19
3730Nicola SteinhausUniversity of Cape TownF2:15:19
3731 Judy Neill F 2:15:19
3732Le-Anne BarberEdgemead RunnersF2:15:20
3733 Gillian Erasmus F 2:15:22
3734Jeremy WalkerSomerset StridersM2:15:23
3735 Scott Wellington M 2:15:24
3736Lara KrugerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:24
3737 Phillip Hopkinson M 2:15:26
3738Stephan de KockPinelandsM2:15:26
3739Elna HanekomLangebaan StrandloopersF2:15:27
3740Yaasien AbrahamsNantesM2:15:31
3741 Debra Kritzinger F 2:15:31
3742 Munibah Ismail F 2:15:31
3743 Jean -Rene Behm M 2:15:32
3744 Michelle Koton F 2:15:32
3745 Jade Duncan F 2:15:32
3746 Jeanne Heunis F 2:15:33
3747 Dean Bradford M 2:15:33
3748Liezel EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF2:15:35
3749Patricia Louise RouxBellville Running ClubF2:15:35
3750 Juan Linde M 2:15:36
3751 Annalene Bradford F 2:15:36
3752 Alwyn Small M 2:15:38
3753 Cara Wileman F 2:15:38
3754 Marietjie Combrinck F 2:15:38
3755 Margo Kotze F 2:15:39
3756 Lesley Marshall F 2:15:39
3757 Margot Gutteridge F 2:15:40
3758 Joerene Good F 2:15:41
3759Jongisa SigabaGugulethuM2:15:41
3760Nandipha LubuzoNedbank Running ClubF2:15:41
3761Refiloe KubhekaPinelandsM2:15:43
3762Pieter JacobsSouth African National Defence ForceM2:15:44
3763 Zainab Schroeder F 2:15:45
3764Rahlao SebataoloGugulethuM2:15:46
3765Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF2:15:46
3766 Elzanne Chambers F 2:15:47
3767 Emma Jackson F 2:15:48
3768 Natasha Benson F 2:15:48
3769 Megan Slater F 2:15:48
3770Grant FredericksM2:15:49
3771 Niek de Greef M 2:15:49
3772 Claire Denton F 2:15:51
3773Faseegh MarcusTopformM2:15:51
3774Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM2:15:51
3775 Deon Oosthuizen M 2:15:53
3776 Saint Mthombeni F 2:15:54
3777 Miles Pattrick M 2:15:54
3778Sarien LochnerBredasdorpF2:15:54
3779Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF2:15:56
3780 Jade de Goede M 2:15:56
3781 Carlyn Louw F 2:15:57
3782Darren PedroNedbank Running ClubM2:15:57
3783 Tarryn Hanbidge F 2:15:58
3784Johan FleischerM2:15:58
3785Anees EdwardsBo-KaapM2:15:58
3786 Ryan Hanbidge M 2:15:59
3787 Janet Steer F 2:15:59
3788Chris GillWildrunnerM2:15:59
3789Tiffany EbdenEdgemead RunnersF2:16:00
3790Susan BradleyHout Bay HarriersF2:16:01
3791Denise MeyerSpartan HarriersF2:16:01
3792 Kim Smith F 2:16:01
3793 Jacquelene Twigge F 2:16:03
3794Lwazi LushabaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:16:03
3795 Rudi Badenhorst M 2:16:04
3796Mikhail SolomonEskom GijimasM2:16:04
3797 Kelvin Brink M 2:16:04
3798Fatima ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:16:06
3799Faruz JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubF2:16:06
3800 Robyn Elford F 2:16:06
3801Basheer LosperTopformM2:16:06
3802 Greg Ball M 2:16:06
3803Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF2:16:08
3804Gabrie ViljoenM2:16:08
3805Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:16:09
3806Ramiez EffendiCentral Athletic ClubM2:16:09
3807Lizel VisserBenoni NorthernsF2:16:10
3808 Courtenay Cornelissen M 2:16:10
3809Rob GardnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:16:12
3810Saleigh WaggieM2:16:14
3811 Liam Arendse M 2:16:16
3812Farah BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:16:18
3813Gladys ShumbaGugulethuF2:16:18
3814 Bridget Kahts F 2:16:18
3815Steve McclintonCeltic HarriersM2:16:19
3816 Chrissie Mamacos F 2:16:21
3817Lyndsay ReeceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:16:22
3818Alessandra LoggenbergAtlantic TriathlonF2:16:23
3819 Jamie Croeser M 2:16:23
3820 Marcell Malgas F 2:16:23
3821 Anthony Pretorius M 2:16:27
3822Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF2:16:28
3823David PetersenAtlantic TriathlonM2:16:29
3824 Janine George F 2:16:30
3825 Deandra Seale F 2:16:34
3826 Marcel Greaver M 2:16:34
3827 Pawan Singh M 2:16:36
3828 Melissa Jedeikin F 2:16:37
3829 Rashay Makan M 2:16:39
3830 Andrew Miles M 2:16:40
3831Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:40
3832 Pieter Dippenaar M 2:16:41
3833Lunell de BlancheWest CoastF2:16:42
3834 Marcel Bergh F 2:16:43
3835Kayla JacksonCape Multisport ClubF2:16:43
3836Lindsay SpringhallCape Multisport ClubF2:16:44
3837Joyce BerningWest CoastF2:16:44
3838Lizelle JacksonF2:16:45
3839Richard MajietPinelandsM2:16:45
3840Natalie RustCape Multisport ClubF2:16:45
3841 Heidi Weberruss F 2:16:45
3842Andrea GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF2:16:45
3843 Samuel Stelzner M 2:16:46
3844 Emile Naude M 2:16:47
3845Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM2:16:47
3846 Yusuf Gamieldien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:16:47
3847 Leila Klopper F 2:16:49
3848 Wessel Brand M 2:16:49
3849 Thomas Schorn M 2:16:50
3850Mervyn Cedric MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:16:52
3851 Bilal Hargey M 2:16:53
3852Nico FerreiraM2:16:53
3853Humilta KochLangebaan StrandloopersF2:16:53
3854Eugene BarnettDolphin Coast StridersM2:16:53
3855 Zandre Ferreira F 2:16:54
3856 Edwin Keith Lindsay M 2:16:54
3857 Clara van Amstel F 2:16:54
3858Ardiel AlbertynHewat Athletic ClubM2:16:56
3859Andre Le RouxM2:16:56
3860Irafaan AbrahamsM2:16:56
3861 Johan Hendrik Wicht M 2:16:56
3862 Janco Strydom M 2:16:57
3863 Rachelle Dalais F 2:16:59
3864 Donn+¬ Lombard F 2:16:59
3865 Monique Victor F 2:16:59
3866 Julie-Ann Donaldson F 2:17:00
3867 David Edmunds M 2:17:01
3868Arnaud Mahungu ZolaEasterns KraaifonteinM2:17:01
3869 Charlie Spring F 2:17:02
3870 Nic Spring M 2:17:02
3871Thulie NdidaAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:17:02
3872 Koos van Jaarsveld M 2:17:04
3873Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF2:17:04
3874Sibulele MolosiF2:17:04
3875 Lindi Bester F 2:17:04
3876 Lizette van Jaarsveld F 2:17:06
3877 Alina Warner M 2:17:06
3878Chris de WaalM2:17:07
3879Lara ButlerF2:17:07
3880 Wouter de Vos M 2:17:07
3881Ilse ConradieBellville Running ClubF2:17:07
3882Kobus BothaRoodepoortM2:17:09
3883 Guzanne Henning F 2:17:09
3884Lara CroxfordF2:17:09
3885 Georgina Geach F 2:17:12
3886 Candice Brand F 2:17:12
3887Hennie BesterAtlantic TriathlonM2:17:12
3888 Anthony Heyns M 2:17:12
3889 Brett Commaille M 2:17:12
3890Liz BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:17:12
3891Yandisa DalambaM2:17:14
3892 Steven Craig M 2:17:15
3893 Yonatan Bass M 2:17:15
3894 Adrian Janssen M 2:17:16
3895 Ilze Lourens F 2:17:16
3896Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM2:17:16
3897Chris-Jan PelserM2:17:18
3898Mary BenhuraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:19
3899Melani RobertsonRun/Walk for LifeF2:17:19
3900Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM2:17:19
3901Ayanda MazibukoM2:17:22
3902 Jan Hartman M 2:17:22
3903 Richard Lomax M 2:17:22
3904 Barendien Botha F 2:17:24
3905 Pietman Hugo M 2:17:24
3906Bea ChoryHerbalifeF2:17:24
3907Karen LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:17:24
3908 Guy Morel M 2:17:25
3909 Brenda Siebritz F 2:17:26
3910 Hennie Botha M 2:17:28
3911 Alexander Blom M 2:17:29
3912 Victoria Sproat F 2:17:29
3913 Bridget Witts-Hewinson F 2:17:31
3914Marlie Freitas Dos SantosBellville Running ClubF2:17:33
3915Auren Freitas Dos SantosBellville Running ClubM2:17:36
3916Deon RossouwEdgemead RunnersM2:17:36
3917 Zulfa Abdurahman F 2:17:36
3918Chelsea AspelingUniversity of Cape TownF2:17:37
3919 Richard-Kyle Jackson M 2:17:37
3920 Michael Moller M 2:17:38
3921Craig StokellDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:17:39
3922Sanli BesterF2:17:41
3923Onke ZotshaKhayelitshaF2:17:42
3924Takudzwa MatengaM2:17:42
3925 Jason Rade M 2:17:42
3926 Grant Flynn M 2:17:43
3927 Kabelo Tlhasedi M 2:17:44
3928 Anthony Miller M 2:17:44
3929 Wayne Knutsen M 2:17:45
3930Christi PerrinsF2:17:45
3931 David Flynn M 2:17:45
3932 Lara Miller F 2:17:45
3933Ilhaam SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:17:46
3934Nerissa JeppeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:17:47
3935Chantal BoothVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:17:49
3936 Sina Sulger F 2:17:49
3937 Kirsty Barker F 2:17:51
3938Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF2:17:51
3939Nozipho BongeloCentury CityF2:17:51
3940 Rouxan Jansen van Rensburg M 2:17:52
3941 Karen Beck F 2:17:54
3942Rasheeqa BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:55
3943 James Sleigh M 2:17:55
3944 Ina-Marie Burger F 2:17:57
3945O'dine LateganF2:17:57
3946 Sharon Sleigh F 2:17:57
3947 Danielle Smart F 2:17:58
3948Deen StorkeyM2:17:59
3949Natasha ArndtUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubF2:17:59
3950John SaltFish HoekM2:17:59
3951Gerrie CombrinkNedbank Running ClubM2:18:00
3952Rudi KnoesenNedbank Running ClubM2:18:00
3953Melody MentzWest CoastM2:18:00
3954Liesl FeltonSpartan HarriersF2:18:01
3955Theresa RoosSpartan HarriersF2:18:02
3956Stephen KellyM2:18:03
3957 Candice Gray F 2:18:04
3958Karen HarmseArcelorMittalF2:18:05
3959 Charlene Engelbrecht F 2:18:06
3960 Friderike Bubenzer F 2:18:06
3961Deshan RaidooWest CoastM2:18:06
3962 Michaelle Goodes F 2:18:07
3963 Joanne Carew F 2:18:07
3964 Caryn Brooks F 2:18:08
3965 Charles Norris M 2:18:09
3966Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF2:18:10
3967 Ross Collins M 2:18:10
3968Fazloe NichollsPinelandsM2:18:10
3969Albertyn SmitWildrunnerM2:18:12
3970 Robert Gower M 2:18:12
3971 Dylan Hinton M 2:18:13
3972 Christopher Welsh M 2:18:14
3973 Lance Paulsen M 2:18:14
3974 Wolfgang Haida M 2:18:15
3975Narimah LateganNantesF2:18:19
3976 Diina Shituula F 2:18:20
3977Marga LeiteAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:18:22
3978Cindy LombaardAtlantic TriathlonF2:18:23
3979 Karonn Naidu F 2:18:25
3980 Anton Bohmer M 2:18:25
3981Sharon MoylesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:18:26
3982 Jenna Goosen F 2:18:27
3983Tandokazi TuACSAF2:18:28
3984Carlo SwartzM2:18:28
3985 Camila Andersson F 2:18:33
3986 Ettienne Coetzee M 2:18:34
3987 Grant Achilles M 2:18:34
3988Leonie VorsterRun/Walk for LifeF2:18:35
3989 Andries Kotze M 2:18:35
3990Mandy Du PlessisSavagesF2:18:35
3991Riyaad DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM2:18:35
3992 Lionel Meldrum M 2:18:35
3993Tougied HendricksM2:18:36
3994Lindile BenKhayelitshaM2:18:38
3995 Nicolene Olivier F 2:18:39
3996 Pieter Steenkamp M 2:18:41
3997Prashant Gp JeramOld MutualM2:18:42
3998Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF2:18:42
3999Dawn SwartF2:18:42
4000Byron BergM2:18:43
4001Lylanie MackenzieBellville Running ClubF2:18:44
4002 Andria Norval F 2:18:44
4003 Marilise Brummer F 2:18:45
4004 Tarek Raad M 2:18:46
4005Mihali GrisposM2:18:48
4006Monelle ErasmusCeresF2:18:49
4007 Kayla Wheeldon F 2:18:52
4008Guy KaimowitzAtlantic TriathlonM2:18:53
4009 Michele Hugo F 2:18:54
4010 Sibylle Von Boetticher F 2:18:54
4011 Amy Farish F 2:18:55
4012 Neil Davy M 2:18:55
4013 Brendon Watson M 2:18:55
4014 Megan Farish F 2:18:55
4015 Shane Mullis M 2:18:55
4016Ardiel MartinARD Athletic ClubM2:18:56
4017 Glenville Leedenberg M 2:18:59
4018Gordon HodgkissOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM2:19:00
4019Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM2:19:00
4020Lisa KleinhansFish HoekF2:19:01
4021 Ebrahim Sayed M 2:19:01
4022Andre MentoorTelkomM2:19:01
4023Logan EhlersEdgemead RunnersM2:19:02
4024 Beulah Durrheim F 2:19:03
4025 Ines Jesper F 2:19:03
4026Charel KerschbaumerM2:19:03
4027 Annick Walsdorff F 2:19:04
4028 Mart-Mare de Klerk F 2:19:04
4029Rushda AchmatCentral Athletic ClubF2:19:04
4030 David Wasmuth M 2:19:04
4031Gary Barham-SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:19:06
4032Shane WillemseArcelorMittalM2:19:07
4033Ebrahim CarelseGugulethuM2:19:08
4034 Reanne Du Plessis F 2:19:08
4035 Jessica Bullivant F 2:19:09
4036 Alessandra Strydom F 2:19:10
4037 Grace King F 2:19:10
4038Allan WarwickArcelorMittalM2:19:10
4039Ebrahim HassenTopformM2:19:11
4040James DavisM2:19:11
4041Conrad SkillicornStellenboschM2:19:12
4042Bulelwa MasokaMotherwellF2:19:12
4043 Lee-Anne Lotz F 2:19:14
4044Marius LeuvenninkStellenboschM2:19:14
4045 Daniel Louw M 2:19:14
4046Zulfa BardienCentury CityF2:19:15
4047Shavaun DoolingOld MutualF2:19:15
4048Frankquit JoosteArcelorMittalM2:19:15
4049Bronwyn DavisFish HoekF2:19:15
4050Keven GreenFish HoekM2:19:17
4051 Che Overmeyer M 2:19:18
4052Julie HornbyChilternF2:19:19
4053 Dedr+¬ Hanekom F 2:19:21
4054Latiefa LevyMetropolitanF2:19:21
4055 Natasha Du Preez F 2:19:22
4056Carlo MarraGugulethuM2:19:22
4057 Mar+¬ Cheminais F 2:19:22
4058 Jonathan Turner M 2:19:23
4059 Phethego Kgatla F 2:19:24
4060Jason RichardsonGugulethuM2:19:24
4061Gerard FraterFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:19:25
4062Samantha MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:19:26
4063 Myles Siebrits M 2:19:26
4064Aphiwe MahlatshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:19:26
4065 Waleed Abdurahman M 2:19:27
4066 Grant Godsmark M 2:19:27
4067 Christie Godsmark F 2:19:28
4068Alan BoothVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:19:29
4069 Alphonse Hoge M 2:19:29
4070 Carla Swart F 2:19:30
4071 Hennie Brand M 2:19:36
4072 Liesl Hirst F 2:19:36
4073Nomhle DlwatiOld MutualF2:19:36
4074 Amber Riley F 2:19:37
4075 Stacey Brand F 2:19:37
4076Elaine CuffeIreneF2:19:39
4077 Lateefa Moses F 2:19:40
4078 Malikah Booley F 2:19:40
4079Rifquah AbaderMy Training DayF2:19:41
4080 Frederick Klopper M 2:19:43
4081 Gibbs Mungoya M 2:19:44
4082 Enock Mateyu M 2:19:44
4083 Amanda Engel F 2:19:45
4084 Christophe Du Plooy M 2:19:48
4085 Biggie Kuyimba M 2:19:48
4086Tony LamatiGugulethuM2:19:49
4087Franklin FransOmmiedraai FriendsM2:19:50
4088Michele StuurmanSanlamF2:19:53
4089Eugene PretoriusCorrectional ServicesM2:19:53
4090Andrea BennettRun/Walk for LifeF2:19:53
4091 Bernard Boulle M 2:19:54
4092Zulpha KamiesCentral Athletic ClubF2:19:55
4093Neil ArendseKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:19:55
4094Shaamiel SafodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:19:55
4095 Richard Holmes M 2:19:56
4096Sofia FreemanWest CoastF2:19:57
4097 Alexander Zuhlke M 2:19:59
4098 Carmille Skuce F 2:19:59
4099Sheraan AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM2:20:00
4100Zaaida SlabbertCeltic HarriersF2:20:01
4101 Joanne Berga F 2:20:01
4102 Angus Russell M 2:20:02
4103John MacdonaldM2:20:03
4104 Hanro Steffen M 2:20:03
4105 Carole Steffen F 2:20:03
4106 Hans Krebs M 2:20:05
4107 Mark Richard Montagu-Fryer M 2:20:05
4108 Cristina Krebs F 2:20:06
4109 Deirdre Raats F 2:20:07
4110Inge Du ToitF2:20:11
4111Trevor LewisM2:20:11
4112 Matthew Beckwith M 2:20:12
4113Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM2:20:15
4114Yazeed AdamsM2:20:15
4115 Richard Matthews M 2:20:17
4116 Gail Meyer F 2:20:17
4117Sophia CallaghanRun/Walk for LifeF2:20:19
4118Jo GoebelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:20:19
4119 Claire Coetzer F 2:20:19
4120 Yolandi Copeland F 2:20:20
4121 Matthew Copeland M 2:20:21
4122 Christian Els M 2:20:22
4123 Samantha Howard-Els F 2:20:22
4124 Bridget de Beer F 2:20:24
4125 Deanne Longmore F 2:20:25
4126Charly AdonisCentury CityF2:20:27
4127Gary SmithJeppe QuondamM2:20:27
4128 Damian Whatley M 2:20:28
4129 Bianca Moore F 2:20:29
4130Yolande BadenhorstCape Multisport ClubF2:20:29
4131 Bryan Bergsteedt M 2:20:30
4132 Samantha Moore-Smith F 2:20:30
4133Nicola SchermerOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF2:20:30
4134 Nicola Jo Bruns F 2:20:31
4135 Louiza Mocke F 2:20:32
4136Lucille BrinkF2:20:34
4137Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM2:20:35
4138Simon CoxCentury CityM2:20:36
4139Anna-Marie MockeF2:20:36
4140 Jacques Du Toit M 2:20:37
4141 Claudia Kriek F 2:20:37
4142 Rachael Mackell F 2:20:38
4143 Tara Hock F 2:20:40
4144Burton SiljeurGugulethuM2:20:40
4145 Raymond van Wyk M 2:20:41
4146 Alexander Gaillard M 2:20:42
4147Selwyn DanielsM2:20:42
4148 Colly Mdunge F 2:20:43
4149 Nicole de Klerk F 2:20:45
4150Dieter JansenWest CoastM2:20:46
4151 Jason de Klerk M 2:20:46
4152 Zaid Ebrahim M 2:20:47
4153 Monique Hattingh F 2:20:47
4154Christopher BurkeNedbank Running ClubM2:20:47
4155Angela LurssenF2:20:48
4156Harriet BurkeNedbank Running ClubF2:20:49
4157Euan McleanFish HoekM2:20:51
4158 Kate Henry F 2:20:51
4159Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:20:51
4160 Mailas Gwalangwa M 2:20:53
4161Ian McleanFish HoekM2:20:53
4162Simone SwanepoelNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:20:54
4163Henk SchoemanArcelorMittalM2:20:55
4164 Darryn Padayachee M 2:20:56
4165 Yves Legrux M 2:20:56
4166 Christopher Kode M 2:20:57
4167 Georgina Smith F 2:20:58
4168 Caroline Naylor-Renn F 2:20:58
4169Emily Pettit-CoetzeeF2:20:59
4170 Riaz Finch M 2:20:59
4171Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:20:59
4172Colleen MoscaRun/Walk for LifeF2:21:01
4173Elrine NaidooSanlamF2:21:02
4174Lalannie KnollLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:21:04
4175 Katya Krat F 2:21:04
4176Megan PetersenAtlantic TriathlonF2:21:04
4177 Hendrikus Hancke M 2:21:06
4178 Heine Thiart M 2:21:06
4179 Tamlyn Mclaughlin F 2:21:06
4180Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:21:06
4181 Emily Child F 2:21:06
4182John LoubserM2:21:09
4183Thinus KrugerM2:21:10
4184 Jaco Burger M 2:21:10
4185 Monica Auer F 2:21:10
4186 Donald Loubser M 2:21:11
4187 Robyn Fox F 2:21:11
4188 Uwe Auer M 2:21:11
4189 Marie Joyce F 2:21:11
4190Pertunia MurovhiBellville Running ClubF2:21:11
4191 Marno Taljaard M 2:21:14
4192Mashudu MurovhiBellville Running ClubM2:21:14
4193 Robbie Smuts M 2:21:14
4194Mandy KrouwkamCape Multisport ClubF2:21:15
4195 Carel Human M 2:21:18
4196 Catherine Neill F 2:21:19
4197Inge HansenAtlantic TriathlonF2:21:19
4198 Luke Neill M 2:21:19
4199 Michelle Kleingunther F 2:21:23
4200 Andrea Stichini F 2:21:23
4201Neil CarrickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:21:23
4202Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF2:21:25
4203Emma BrassingtonPinelandsF2:21:25
4204Nazeem AjamNantesM2:21:25
4205 Justin Hewitt M 2:21:26
4206Samantha HarperMultisport ManiacsF2:21:26
4207Julia FouldienBrackenfellF2:21:28
4208Merle WilliamsSouth African National Defence ForceF2:21:29
4209Kieran CasserleyM2:21:29
4210Mzikabawo MsoloGugulethuM2:21:32
4211 John Woodland M 2:21:35
4212Stephen UlyateM2:21:35
4213Nwabisa MoshenyaneF2:21:36
4214 Kyle Paulssen M 2:21:36
4215Abongile MemelaLanga Athletic ClubF2:21:37
4216Nolitha QumbaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:21:37
4217 Mogammad Fadl Baderoen M 2:21:38
4218 H Adam Old MutualM 2:21:38
4219 Chantelle Wiid F 2:21:40
4220 Michelle Toit F 2:21:40
4221Crystal RitchieGugulethuF2:21:42
4222Sharon KatzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:21:43
4223 Tony Mills M 2:21:43
4224 Theo Snyckers M 2:21:46
4225Abdullah MajietOmmiedraai FriendsM2:21:47
4226 Justin John Meyer M 2:21:47
4227 Sean Mcculla M 2:21:48
4228Mog Armien KannemeyerBo-KaapM2:21:49
4229 Elan Davidson M 2:21:50
4230Jasper CoetzeeCape Multisport ClubM2:21:50
4231 Jessica Zietsman F 2:21:50
4232Zainuneesa UngererARD Athletic ClubF2:21:51
4233Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM2:21:52
4234 Tanya Koedijk F 2:21:52
4235 Byron D'araujo M 2:21:53
4236Shafeeka ArendseTopformF2:21:54
4237Zaytoun MoosaARD Athletic ClubF2:21:54
4238Rayhana KarlieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:21:54
4239 Zaheer Moosa M 2:21:55
4240 Shamir Begg M 2:21:55
4241Naomi AuretGoodwood HarriersF2:21:56
4242Tasneem MatthewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:21:57
4243 Nicole Brown F 2:21:57
4244Motlalemang MokwenaCape Multisport ClubM2:21:57
4245Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:21:57
4246Adrian MckennaWest CoastM2:21:57
4247Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF2:21:58
4248Galiel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:21:59
4249Farida HassanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:21:59
4250Igshaan JacksonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:21:59
4251Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF2:22:03
4252Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:22:03
4253Ian EadieMy Training DayM2:22:04
4254 Monique Lombaard F 2:22:05
4255Anika DelicioAtlantic TriathlonF2:22:06
4256 Gary de Kock M 2:22:06
4257Naomi WilliamsCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF2:22:07
4258Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF2:22:08
4259Benine HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:22:08
4260Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF2:22:08
4261 Svenja Delicio F 2:22:09
4262 Tshediso Mangope M 2:22:10
4263Linda VivianuMhlathuzeF2:22:11
4264Nina MullerF2:22:11
4265Cornelia CoetzeeBolandF2:22:12
4266 Leriche Coetzee F 2:22:12
4267 Josi Badenhorst F 2:22:12
4268 Carla Pilcher F 2:22:13
4269Jan CoetzeeBethlehem Marathon ClubM2:22:13
4270Paul SnowdonEdgemead RunnersM2:22:13
4271 Natasha Holmes F 2:22:14
4272Denise JoubertDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:22:14
4273 Rozel Griesel F 2:22:15
4274Leonore WattsNamaqua A