Dis-Chem2015-01-11

21.1kmdistance
1:07:40winning time
4757finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lucky MohaleMaxed EliteM1:07:40
2David ManjaNedbank Running ClubM1:07:53
3Kgosi TsosaneM1:08:06
4Leswene Africa MailolaNedbank Running Club1:09:56
5Mbongeleni Lucky Sipho MtshaliOlifantsfontein1:10:51
6Eliya Tshepiso MogoboyaNedbank Running Club1:12:42
7Sibabalwe Gladwin MzaziTransnetM1:13:02
8Giba GladstoneToyota1:13:18
9Tumelo MahlanguNedbank Running ClubM1:13:43
10Ludwick MamaboloNedbank Running ClubM1:13:44
11Sam BoloBedfordview Country ClubM1:14:02
12Samuel MashishiADTM1:14:29
13Lucas Jani1:14:33
14Mapepane MahlanguK-Way GallopersM1:14:52
15Jabulani NkabindeBedfordview Country ClubM1:14:56
16Claude MoshiywaNedbank Running ClubM1:15:53
17 Thabo Nkuna BonitasM 1:16:10
18Sepitle PhaladiNedbank Running ClubM1:16:20
19Collen Maunatlala MailolaNedbank Running Club1:16:29
20Never MatiyaFloridaM1:16:41
21Mafika NgidiWanderers Athletic ClubM1:16:44
22Thando NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM1:17:25
23Mtsamayi SibisiSAPSM1:17:31
24Paul PitcoBenoni NorthernsM1:17:36
25Motsamai Lucas RanthoNedbank Running Club1:17:58
26Philimon ManyakaNew BalanceM1:18:19
27Joseph MoleleSouth African Post OfficeM1:18:27
28Mosongo MokoatsiBenoni HarriersM1:18:27
29George Rapule MooiK-Way Gallopers1:18:31
30Lucky MosikiliLewensentrumM1:18:32
31Rene KalmerModern AthleteF1:18:38
32Judas NtuliMagnolia Road RunnersM1:19:07
33Masoana Thompson MagaganeNedbank Running Club1:19:40
34Isaac MahlakeK-Way GallopersM1:19:45
35Sibusiso Headman MagadeniGermiston Callies HarriersM1:20:36
36Sello RamalokoToyotaM1:20:56
37Bongane Godfrey ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM1:21:05
38Yolande MacLeanF1:21:26
39Grant JohnsonBorn2RunM1:21:28
40Jeremiah Mapheto KgomokaboyaMagnolia Road RunnersM1:21:37
41Nicholas MccannJeppe QuondamM1:22:19
42Sifiso ZimuM1:22:29
43Tshililo NgwanaManoniM1:23:06
44Daniel MothibeNew BalanceM1:23:11
45Morewane Jeffrey ThipanaRocky Road Runners1:23:15
46Christine KalmerF1:23:23
47Lucky SeopelaHeidelbergM1:23:31
48Nathi GamaCarlton Athletic ClubM1:23:47
49Godfrey MokoneRoodepoortM1:23:53
50Musawenkosi SibiyaAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM1:24:03
51Spencer Pope1:24:03
52Themba MalgasJeppe QuondamM1:24:07
53Kana Andries NgwenyaGermiston Callies HarriersM1:24:10
54Thomas MkansiSCAW HarriersM1:24:14
55Charne BosmanNedbank Running ClubF1:24:27
56Wandisile NongodlwanaTeam VitalityM1:24:56
57David DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM1:25:09
58Madumetja ManamelaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM1:25:20
59Professor NcubeM1:25:32
60Thabiso MamaroAthletics for All1:25:33
61Tony SilvaBedfordview Country ClubM1:25:34
62Farai ChinomweManoniM1:25:34
63Gideon RadebeAnglo American Thermal CoalM1:25:35
64Sifiso MambaBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:25:37
65Gary SmithJeppe QuondamM1:25:41
66Bongani Elliot ManyosiTeam VitalityM1:26:01
67Temba PhuluPanorama Running Club1:26:09
68Siegfriedt HeydenrychPanorama Running ClubM1:26:12
69Mulalo Walter TshirumbulaEskom Gijimas1:26:13
70Jaco BrummerNew BalanceM1:26:57
71Kirsten LeemansFourways Road RunnersM1:26:57
72Wihan SwanepoelLongtomM1:26:59
73Seboni RabaloiStandard BankM1:27:05
74Ryan MathabaK-Way GallopersM1:27:16
75Charles HodgsonRand Athletic ClubM1:27:17
76 Mpho Mabuza K-Way GallopersF 1:27:29
77Gregg HopfeldtSunninghill StridersM1:27:30
78Sydney MkhizeEbenezerM1:27:43
79Alexander PopeAdventure RacingM1:27:47
80Justus CliffordRand Athletic Club1:27:57
81Paul Zulu1:28:00
82Mduduzi NgcongoK-Way GallopersM1:28:04
83Arthur WooldridgeBedfordview Country ClubM1:28:05
84Andre VenterMaxed Elite1:28:06
85Thys BlomStandard BankM1:28:10
86Lerato MotaungHeidelbergM1:28:15
87Ephraim YendeUkhoziM1:28:24
88David KaplanRocky Road RunnersM1:28:25
89Clement HlaleleRainbowM1:28:30
90Roelof van WykVaalM1:28:33
91Ronald ShibiriSCAW HarriersM1:28:36
92Robert HardyBenoni StridersM1:28:37
93Mistake MoffatJeppe QuondamM1:28:37
94Alvaro GiuricichUniversity of Cape Town1:28:39
95Zithulele MasukuRand Road Warriors1:28:41
96Tshepo MamorareRandburg HarriersM1:28:41
97Pedro van GaalenRandburg HarriersM1:28:42
98Mark ChathamFit 2000M1:28:43
99Pieter SwanepoelKempton Road RunnersM1:28:46
100Cephas NcubeJeppe QuondamM1:28:46
101Peter JaehneOuteniqua HarriersM1:28:47
102Cliff SizerWanderers Athletic ClubM1:28:54
103Pule SebolaiRand Athletic ClubM1:28:56
104Raymond MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM1:28:56
105Jabulani MashininiKwaThema StridersM1:28:59
106Wendy MotheiDiepkloof1:29:02
107Beniamino PellegriniPiratesM1:29:03
108Graham Du BourgSunninghill Striders1:29:06
109Themba MavusoRoodepoortM1:29:12
110Jakobus de JagerMagnolia Road RunnersM1:29:13
111Bongani MfondoRand Athletic Club1:29:13
112Philip BreytenbachIreneM1:29:17
113Nyangani MtimkuluSecundaM1:29:23
114Frank KienhoferVarsity KudusM1:29:25
115Oscar Morokolo SelepeK-Way Gallopers1:29:26
116Moses RangwagaSCAW Harriers1:29:30
117Eric MakhubelaU-BankM1:29:31
118Saul GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM1:29:32
119 Lehlohonolo Edward Shekeshe 1:29:33
120James Bennett1:29:46
121Craig Cooke-TonnesenJeppe QuondamM1:29:46
122Harshik BudhiaVodacom Yebo StridersM1:29:46
123Dumisani MthimkhuluMaxed EliteM1:29:47
124 Johan Botha M 1:29:48
125John MncubeGauteng StridersM1:29:49
126Nanye MofokengRicohM1:29:51
127Sello MalekaRustenburgM1:29:53
128Sean DohertyOld EdwardianM1:29:54
129Alexi TzanosJeppe Quondam1:29:58
130Barry CrossanSunninghill StridersM1:30:32
131Muziwamakhosi MunyuM1:30:34
132Elias BokabaRand Athletic ClubM1:30:44
133Adam FlekserM1:30:46
134Phillip MavusoCheetahsM1:30:49
135Linda LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubM1:30:54
136Shadrack MbadaligaJeppe QuondamM1:30:55
137Greg MitchellM1:30:55
138Mbavhalelo MunyaiMontecasino Striders1:30:57
139Ernest MhlangaBenoni Northerns1:31:04
140Gillian SielingRand Athletic ClubF1:31:05
141Trust Emmanuel PhakathiRand Athletic Club1:31:13
142 Jared Berzack 1:31:25
143 Mpho Chauke Team VitalityM 1:31:30
144Phillipus BarnardBorn2RunM1:31:39
145Mkhululi MzamoRand Athletic ClubM1:31:49
146Eugene van der WesthuizenBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:31:50
147Jonathan NiemannFloridaM1:31:53
148Timothy RatshilavhiBashewaM1:31:54
149Raymond OrchisonBedfordview Country ClubM1:31:57
150Richard HoareSunninghill StridersM1:31:58
151Koena MalekaBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:32:08
152Kabelo TshabalalaCorrectional ServicesM1:32:14
153 Patrick Colborne M 1:32:16
154Danie de VilliersKrugersdorp Road RunnersM1:32:19
155Lindsey ParryFourways Road RunnersM1:32:20
156Jared BlochRocky Road Runners1:32:21
157Pure NdlovuKwaDukuzaM1:32:23
158Shaun DayBedfordview Country ClubM1:32:30
159Tseko TsotetsiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:32:37
160Stuart WainwrightNedbank Running ClubM1:32:37
161Kabelo NtsimeMiWay WarriorsM1:32:42
162Thapelo ThobejaneRainbowM1:32:55
163Clifford MolemaneMount EverestM1:32:59
164Renata DreyerSunninghill Striders1:33:01
165Edward NdhlovuJeppe Quondam1:33:03
166Greg DunnettStandard Bank1:33:15
167Khenene SemetseK-Way GallopersM1:33:21
168Trevor TaylorRandburg HarriersM1:33:37
169Craig van der WesthuizenBedfordview Country ClubM1:33:42
170Enie MolatseliEkurhuleni KayakF1:33:48
171Andre VosPiratesM1:33:51
172Craig MillerRocky Road RunnersM1:33:56
173Senzeni NgobeniKempton Road Runners1:34:03
174Mmbengeni MasalaJeppe QuondamM1:34:08
175Lucky Thomas SekwaneSouth African Post OfficeM1:34:12
176Lindani KhumaloMount EverestM1:34:14
177Devan RickRocky Road RunnersM1:34:19
178Clinton SmytheJeppe QuondamM1:34:27
179 Mark Matisonn M 1:34:32
180Quinton PascoeBorn2Run1:34:36
181Elvis MazibukoSprings Platinum RefineryM1:34:43
182Laurie BlakeTuksM1:34:45
183Llewellyn BlakeFloridaM1:34:45
184Jaco de VriesDolphin Coast StridersM1:34:46
185Enock MohodiBenoni NorthernsM1:34:48
186Jaco PietersenFourways Road RunnersM1:34:50
187Brendan van WykRand Road WarriorsM1:34:50
188Doctor SibanyoniAnglo AmericanM1:34:51
189Jabulile Wiseman MncubeRand Athletic ClubM1:34:53
190Bryan O''connorSunninghill Striders1:34:54
191Gavin MarriottSunninghill StridersM1:34:57
192Sipho MhagaTotalM1:34:59
193Chris CronjeFinish Line CyclesM1:34:59
194Andile Nicholas Manqele1:35:23
195Justin GaffneyRand Athletic Club1:35:26
196Trevor BoswellRocky Road RunnersM1:35:29
197Liam MeekinSunninghill StridersM1:35:43
198Ndivhuho MukwevhoCarnival City RunnersM1:35:45
199Moorosi MokhanoiNedbank Running ClubM1:35:45
200Rico NaudeM1:35:47
201Nelson NyirendaTsutsumaniM1:35:52
202Mark RowlesSunninghill StridersM1:35:53
203David OrpenVarsity KudusM1:36:04
204Lucky Sandile Brian MbathaFirst National Bank Runners1:36:05
205Khutso Edward MakobeTsutsumani1:36:07
206Dana-Bianca van ZylFloridaF1:36:09
207Ernest MorolongEskom GijimasM1:36:09
208Phillip SemelaKempton Road RunnersM1:36:15
209Nico PretoriusBenoni NorthernsM1:36:21
210John WoodnuttMorningside Country ClubM1:36:24
211Marc van OlstPiratesM1:36:24
212Roger Fuller-GoodRand Athletic Club1:36:28
213Marthinus SteynTeam VitalityM1:36:36
214Ayanda MabangaTeam Vitality1:36:42
215Nathan Du PlessisKlerksdorpM1:36:42
216Livhuwani Ernest NdouLenasiaM1:36:45
217William MatsiengNedbank Running ClubM1:36:47
218Christopher ScheepersWanderers Athletic Club1:36:48
219Wandile ZondoThesis Run CruM1:36:48
220Brett GodfreyFourways Road RunnersM1:36:49
221Heather WaldenBorn2RunF1:36:49
222Ntshavheni MudauNedbank Running ClubM1:36:49
223Don CharlesNedbank Running ClubM1:36:56
224Andrew LapinComplete Cyclist1:37:00
225John MositoRustenburgM1:37:22
226Jonathan TudhopeRand Road WarriorsM1:37:22
227Adam MadiJozi X Training1:37:22
228Fletcher KalunjeFitness from Africa1:37:26
229Nathan ThompsonSunninghill Striders1:37:36
230Robert SpearAlbertonM1:37:36
231 Alan Smith M 1:37:37
232Fortune HowardAnglo American Thermal CoalM1:37:39
233Tania FourieArcelorMittalF1:37:43
234Olivier CebeOld EdwardianM1:37:46
235Hlayisani RikhotsoManoniM1:37:50
236Joseph RampaiBedfordview Country ClubM1:37:50
237Stephens LekalakalaVodacom Yebo Striders1:37:55
238Angus CampbellWanderers Athletic ClubM1:37:56
239Steven IsaacsonRocky Road RunnersM1:37:58
240Anwer MadhiLenasiaM1:38:02
241Julie SoicherRocky Road RunnersF1:38:05
242Lebogang MooketsiArcadiaM1:38:06
243Andrew RobertsonRand Athletic Club1:38:07
244Sonny LeopengRand Athletic ClubM1:38:14
245Wayne ElliottGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:38:15
246Brad WantenaarRand Athletic ClubM1:38:17
247Wesley WoestBenoni NorthernsM1:38:22
248Ser S MdluliAutostyle1:38:34
249Mark LapedusRocky Road RunnersM1:38:40
250Ari ZadikovRocky Road Runners1:38:50
251Michael PeterRand Road WarriorsM1:38:50
252Jeremy BothaSunninghill StridersM1:38:51
253Mthokozisi NcubeTeam VitalityM1:38:54
254Tania BlignautAlbertonF1:38:55
255Marius CarstensAlbertonM1:38:55
256Humphrey MbathaM1:38:57
257Josh ApfelOld EdwardianM1:38:58
258Bradley Oakley-BrownFit 2000M1:38:58
259Sibusiso MkhizeToyotaM1:39:03
260Mulalo MammburuKumbaM1:39:06
261Roan HammondRocky Road RunnersM1:39:07
262Brendan DevineFit 2000M1:39:08
263Bruce D'hotmanSunninghill StridersM1:39:11
264James LangaSoweto Athletic Club1:39:12
265Sello ZiqubuSAPS StridersM1:39:14
266Otilia Vavala MwapeAnglo American Thermal Coal1:39:15
267Thuli MbathaKatlehongF1:39:17
268Werner van ZylHi-Performance MidasM1:39:17
269Lindsay Lex GeddieFourways Road Runners1:39:18
270Patrick NdobeM1:39:22
271Lawrence LukheleOlifantsfonteinM1:39:23
272Mshumayeli Samson TshabalalaNedbank Running ClubM1:39:24
273Tshifhiwa Maxwell NetshiongolweFarananiM1:39:27
274Bruce DhotmanSunninghill StridersM1:39:31
275Daniel MakoenaCarlton Athletic Club1:39:36
276Simnikiwe MoyakheMakanaM1:39:36
277Mboniseni Victor MlamboMercuryM1:39:41
278Tshepo Mokone MashamaiteEskom Gijimas1:39:42
279Robin van WestendorpRand Road WarriorsM1:39:47
280Doug JonesRand Athletic ClubM1:39:47
281Tseko Meshack MaboteBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:39:49
282Bruce van NiekerkFourways Road RunnersM1:39:56
283 Bethuel Sekwelenkwe M 1:39:57
284Cheryl-Lynn KoekemoerKempton Road Runners1:39:59
285Anel LabuschagneKempton Road RunnersF1:39:59
286Tumo ShoaphaEskom GijimasM1:40:00
287Jose AlmeidaM1:40:01
288Conrad WattPierre van RyneveldM1:40:01
289Patrick RadebeDiepkloofM1:40:02
290Juan HorstmannRand Road Warriors1:40:03
291Alpheus TlouDiepkloofM1:40:09
292Mark WilsonTroisport TriathlonM1:40:10
293Quintin van ZylRoodepoortM1:40:11
294Peter Kisbey-GreenFourways Road RunnersM1:40:12
295Bruce van AardtRand Road WarriorsM1:40:15
296Brendon FiddesJohannesburg HarriersM1:40:16
297Khehla December MoraungVaal1:40:18
298Stephens ThobaneArcadia1:40:19
299George BenadeBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:40:20
300Ebrahim KadwaLenasiaM1:40:24
301Monwabisi LitshieDiepkloofM1:40:29
302Johannes PieterseBrotherhood1:40:29
303Pieter van der WesthuizenFourways Road RunnersM1:40:30
304Nadine BreytenbachIreneF1:40:38
305Peter MekgweFourways Road RunnersM1:40:40
306Ian HornRand Road WarriorsM1:40:41
307 Tendani Khathutshelo Mukona 1:40:41
308Keith TabakinRocky Road RunnersM1:40:42
309Livion Vusi Ngweya1:40:43
310Garth WillisBorn2RunM1:40:45
311Ryan GibbJeppe QuondamM1:40:46
312Richard de KlerkNedbank Running ClubM1:40:49
313Riaan JonkerNedbank Running Club1:40:58
314Christopher NhlapoBedfordview Country ClubM1:41:07
315Boycie Ntlwane1:41:08
316Lorraine BarryBenoni NorthernsM1:41:13
317Ross FergusonNedbank Running ClubM1:41:15
318Duncan CraggsRand Athletic ClubM1:41:26
319Moses MotshwaediRustenburgM1:41:26
320Maṱ OdziDiepkloof1:41:28
321Kenny MtungwaSCAW Harriers1:41:30
322Thapelo Meshack ShaleBidvest1:41:30
323 Jacky Yende 1:41:33
324Nico van VollenhovenBoksburg Athletic Club1:41:34
325Vusi MncubeVodacom Yebo StridersM1:41:36
326Joseph MakhubeduMontecasino Striders1:41:41
327Mthokoziseni Sonnyboy DlaminiVodacom Yebo Striders1:41:45
328Meshack ManotoZamdela1:41:47
329Angelo PachecoNedbank Running Club1:41:55
330Catherine McgownPirates1:41:55
331Dominic ZondoEskom - CGM1:41:56
332Johann van RooyenKempton Road RunnersM1:42:00
333Wellington MpofuAdventists Athletic ClubM1:42:02
334Mosimanegape Super MoesiIrene1:42:03
335Tèan ButlerTeam VitalityM1:42:04
336Mlungisi NcwaneEskom GijimasM1:42:06
337Koot SteenkampSunninghill StridersM1:42:07
338Michael AlisonSunninghill StridersM1:42:08
339Paulos MkwanaziSunward Slipstreamers1:42:10
340 Matthew Anley 1:42:10
341David SmitRocky Road RunnersM1:42:11
342Gibson NyembeziMakanaM1:42:15
343Robert Molepo1:42:15
344Niel CillieAlbertonM1:42:17
345Thulani MakhathiniKagiso StridersM1:42:20
346Carl RohrbeckRand Road WarriorsM1:42:22
347Marco LuizinhoTroisport TriathlonM1:42:23
348Errol ShearJeppe QuondamM1:42:26
349Aubrey WatsonNew BalanceM1:42:26
350Bertus ThomasRandburg HarriersM1:42:27
351Pitso TsehleTelkomM1:42:27
352 Ian Ferguson Nedbank Running ClubM 1:42:28
353Tebogo Isaac MoseaneWhite City1:42:29
354Natasja KaskKempton Road RunnersF1:42:29
355Bandile NxeleNedbank Running Club1:42:32
356Isiah PeeteEskom GijimasM1:42:35
357Neil JankelowitzRocky Road RunnersM1:42:35
358 Marco Loureiro M 1:42:35
359Thabo NakeliSouth African Post OfficeM1:42:37
360Andrew MaggsWanderers Athletic ClubM1:42:38
361Rudigor KleynRunning Inn1:42:41
362Sarah CrooksRandburg HarriersF1:42:42
363Dean JoffeRocky Road RunnersM1:42:42
364Phillip WebsterAlbertonM1:42:44
365Kelly Mac IverBoksburg Athletic Club1:42:45
366Ernest MgidiCity of EkurhuleniM1:42:47
367Charlton DollieFloridaM1:42:48
368Sylvester LethulatshipiNedbank Running Club1:42:56
369Nomasonto Gladys SkosanaNedbank Running Club1:43:05
370Anthony BollaertSunninghill StridersM1:43:06
371James ListonVarsity Kudus1:43:07
372Kimon ConidarisBedfordview Country ClubM1:43:07
373Tokyo MofokengSports Connection StridersM1:43:07
374Alan SalzwedelNedbank Running ClubM1:43:10
375Carl MunnikRun/Walk for LifeM1:43:12
376Morne van NiekerkNedbank Running ClubM1:43:12
377Gysbert van den BergVaal1:43:13
378Eric MasekwamengKempton Road RunnersM1:43:14
379Barbara LuckemeyerAlbertonF1:43:15
380Kenneth NgwenyaKempton Road RunnersM1:43:18
381Adam GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM1:43:20
382Moses Thabo RamelaZwakala1:43:22
383Wellington MatopeTeam VitalityM1:43:25
384Victor NagelFourways Road RunnersM1:43:26
385Delwin HorsthemkeM1:43:26
386Juan KoekemoerIreneM1:43:28
387Henk MoenIreneM1:43:28
388Robert NelM1:43:30
389Jonathan Da Silva PereiraRocky Road RunnersM1:43:32
390Olwethu LindiEskom GijimasM1:43:33
391Kabelo MolekoM1:43:37
392Gabriel NelHi-Performance MidasM1:43:39
393 Phumzile Maphekula 1:43:39
394Danie BeckerRooies1:43:44
395Phillemon MotebejaneSparM1:43:46
396Morris ShabalalaBidvest1:43:47
397Grant MorganBedfordview Country ClubM1:43:48
398Matome RasekgalaPolokwaneM1:43:49
399Björn UysBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:43:51
400Thilifhedzi RamikosiManoni1:43:53
401Dave MendesFitness from Africa1:43:54
402 Derrick Carolin 1:43:54
403Sicelo KuneneSasol (Sasolburg)M1:43:55
404Livhuwani Victor RamavhaleFarananiM1:43:57
405Justice MakhathoMontecasino Striders1:43:59
406Thabo Kassley MphahleleTeam Vitality1:44:02
407Kgosietsile Ashley TsinengKempton Road RunnersM1:44:02
408Ashley RhodesRand Athletic ClubM1:44:03
409Ronnie DribbinM1:44:03
410Piet Moepula PhochanaEskom Gijimas1:44:04
411Michael NavarriaBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:44:05
412Alfred SkhosanaKempton Road RunnersM1:44:05
413Ravindre PanchiaM1:44:11
414Muziwakhe ShabanguUniversity of South AfricaM1:44:11
415Inclan DixonM1:44:12
416Joe MthimunyeJeppe QuondamM1:44:15
417Michael SimpsonM1:44:16
418Vernon Le RouxNew BalanceM1:44:20
419Shaun NewmanRocky Road RunnersM1:44:21
420Alister KnightM1:44:23
421Chris JansenFloridaM1:44:23
422Oupa MareletseJohannesburg HarriersM1:44:24
423Adriaan JonkerJeppe QuondamM1:44:24
424Elroy AugustineRand Athletic ClubM1:44:24
425Dale GriffithsBenoni NorthernsM1:44:25
426Craig WilsonM1:44:25
427Thamsanqa MweliSunninghill StridersM1:44:26
428Michael HoveLegends Athletic ClubM1:44:26
429Gary Ian PaulBreakthru Midrand Striders1:44:27
430Maredi Vincent MphahleleBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:44:27
431Velile MemelaVarsity KudusM1:44:27
432Leon BakerBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:44:27
433Duane NewmanBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:44:27
434Martin MortlockGreenstone Hill Running Club1:44:27
435Kenneth KwapeMeadowlandsM1:44:28
436Sibusiso NgwenaToyotaM1:44:28
437Bryan PortNedbank Running ClubM1:44:28
438 Wilhelm Matthee 1:44:29
439Greg ArthurSunninghill Striders1:44:29
440Trevor LockerFourways Road RunnersM1:44:30
441Goitsiona ModiseJeppe QuondamM1:44:31
442Phumlani MthembuRainbowM1:44:34
443Paul TheronIreneM1:44:36
444Nelson UbisiJohannesburg Football RefereesM1:44:42
445Gabrie CombrinckMTNM1:44:49
446Darrin CardosoNedbank Running ClubM1:44:50
447Graham ParkerBorn2RunM1:44:53
448Fabian ByrnePiratesM1:44:55
449Mike Kane-SmithTroisport Triathlon1:44:57
450Mbhazima MavundaSAPSM1:44:57
451Reza JosephMercuryM1:44:58
452Karl WiehlStandard BankM1:45:00
453 Cole Rogers 1:45:00
454John SterleyRandburg HarriersM1:45:02
455Jonathan SindenM1:45:06
456Kobus LudickKyalamiM1:45:06
457Johan FerreiraIrene1:45:07
458Mbuyiseni Simon MayiselaEskom Gijimas1:45:08
459 Michael Klements 1:45:09
460Stephen Johannes MsimangoBenoni Northerns1:45:12
461Mpho PilusaBenoni NorthernsM1:45:12
462Thinus BothaTeam VitalityM1:45:13
463Donald van HoogstratenRand Athletic ClubM1:45:14
464Phumzile LuthuliRandburg HarriersF1:45:17
465 Jason Von Berg 1:45:18
466Simthembile HlwatiFirst National Bank RunnersM1:45:19
467Mary-Anne NieuwoudtRand Athletic ClubF1:45:19
468Bradley WoodDainfern Country ClubM1:45:20
469Dallas FenthumFourways Road RunnersM1:45:22
470William CollatzOxford StridersM1:45:24
471Richard PenderRand Athletic Club1:45:24
472Ronnie MathebulaWhite CityM1:45:26
473 Nkosingi Phile Mqadi 1:45:28
474Patrick JohnsonCorinthiansM1:45:29
475Juan-Pierre DelportBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:45:31
476 Sean Woolnough M 1:45:31
477 George Macheka 1:45:32
478Richard MallaboneHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM1:45:34
479Phillip KgapholaDiepkloofM1:45:34
480Smanga Alfred MxepheDiepsloot1:45:35
481Setimela Joel MametjaOlifantsfonteinM1:45:36
482Roberto de PrettoBedfordview Country ClubM1:45:38
483Jacob BezulaTeam VitalityM1:45:40
484Thabiso RamosoloStandard BankM1:45:42
485Cherry WellardRand Athletic Club1:45:45
486Phuti MesoM1:45:46
487 Shawn Viljoen 1:45:49
488Abel DlaminiVodacom Yebo StridersM1:45:50
489Colin LombardMadikwe MambasM1:45:55
490Peet LabuschagneBenoni StridersM1:45:57
491Sean MccannJeppe QuondamM1:45:59
492Darren HollanderNedbank Running ClubM1:46:00
493James MohlakwanaSCAW HarriersM1:46:00
494Morne LandmanRandburg HarriersM1:46:01
495 Laurice Mendelowitz 1:46:04
496Tefo MetsingM1:46:04
497Wayne ReadheadJeppe QuondamM1:46:07
498Vumile NzoClienteleM1:46:09
499Abraham SonqisheGauteng StridersM1:46:11
500Danka ErasmusLove RunningF1:46:13
501Luis Da SilvaBedfordview Country ClubM1:46:14
502Ryan ClarkeGTXM1:46:16
503Alessandro ScalcoRandburg Harriers1:46:19
504Lesiba LedwabaRustenburgM1:46:19
505Jabulani HlabaneManoniM1:46:24
506 Lehlokoana Lepele M 1:46:25
507Sibusiso Solomon MngomezuluBenoni HarriersM1:46:25
508Gary SerebroRocky Road RunnersM1:46:26
509Lotha KekanaNedbank Running ClubM1:46:26
510 Darren Anderson 1:46:29
511Goodluck MadikizaGermiston Callies Harriers1:46:29
512Wayne KorrasBedfordview Country ClubM1:46:33
513Colin HartBedfordview Country ClubM1:46:34
514Jonathon BeardRocky Road RunnersM1:46:35
515Tiyani MalwandlaEskom - CGM1:46:37
516Pardon KasambaraBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:46:37
517 Ryan de Ruig 1:46:39
518Marie ScholtzRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:39
519Norman MilneBenoni NorthernsM1:46:42
520Bryan IngramBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:46:42
521Armandt van den BergHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM1:46:44
522Christel NellF1:46:45
523Lezel WethmarRandburg HarriersF1:46:48
524Yonita MartoRandburg HarriersF1:46:48
525Dumisani ThwishaRand Athletic Club1:46:49
526Devin ShutteFourways Road RunnersM1:46:49
527Archie MalingaToyotaM1:46:49
528Mulalo RaveleVhembeM1:46:49
529 Louise Neser 1:46:50
530Greg TaurogRocky Road RunnersM1:46:51
531David FakoSasolburg1:46:54
532Matthew SimpsonSunninghill StridersM1:46:54
533Noel MalamboM1:46:57
534Liesl ViljoenMorningside Country ClubF1:46:59
535Dario MatteucciRand Road WarriorsM1:47:01
536Hulikani NyathiRandburg HarriersM1:47:03
537Theodore SwartzRand Athletic ClubM1:47:05
538Pieter LouwHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM1:47:06
539Nico de NysschenNedbank Running Club1:47:10
540Steven BureJeppe QuondamM1:47:10
541 Clyde Germond 1:47:12
542Glenn AndrewsBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:47:17
543Raymond NchabelengEskom GijimasM1:47:18
544Graeme MillarRand Athletic ClubM1:47:23
545Kerri-Lyn SydowRand Athletic ClubF1:47:23
546Harry HinckeldeynBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:47:25
547Matome Michael MachipiReatlhokomelanaM1:47:25
548Raymond CranstonAqua TriM1:47:26
549 Mfundo Januarie 1:47:26
550Isaac LekholoaneRoodepoortM1:47:29
551Themba PhuthiGauteng Striders1:47:29
552Dirk VenterNedbank Running ClubM1:47:34
553Theo MareRand Athletic Club1:47:34
554Mpho Richard LamolaSouth African Post Office1:47:35
555Hlony RakhomoUniversity of South AfricaM1:47:36
556Andrea MasiaJeppe QuondamM1:47:36
557Kathrine AlisonSunninghill Striders1:47:36
558John PeterRocky Road RunnersM1:47:38
559Sihle NgubaneGermiston Callies HarriersM1:47:39
560Errol Craig GornallBenoni Northerns1:47:39
561Anthony BriggsRand Athletic ClubM1:47:41
562Adolph GazaManoniM1:47:41
563Jackie KellermanGreenstone Hill Running Club1:47:42
564Allen Ricki RoyKyalami1:47:42
565Roy OdegardKyalami1:47:42
566Musawenkosi VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM1:47:43
567Thulani E I SibisiDiepkloof1:47:45
568 Jaco van der Merwe M 1:47:47
569Simon LubisiNCP ChlorchemM1:47:49
570Johannes A DriesBoksburg Athletic Club1:47:51
571Norman KromRocky Road RunnersM1:47:52
572Fazel KakaFourways Road RunnersM1:48:01
573Angus MckenzieOld EdwardianM1:48:13
574 Ronny Marks M 1:48:14
575Agrippa MzobeVodacom Yebo StridersM1:48:14
576Leon WeedFlorida1:48:16
577Stanslaus Boy MbathaSoweto Cabal1:48:19
578Stanley Phetole MabulanaJeppe Quondam1:48:19
579 Guy Park 1:48:20
580Kholekile NdamaseVarsity KudusM1:48:23
581Thato MahlanguAnglo American Thermal CoalM1:48:26
582Beth Libby-NealeRandburg HarriersF1:48:26
583Lufuno TshovhoteRunning InnM1:48:28
584Pitso MotsitsiCorrectional ServicesM1:48:29
585Prega PadayacheeRand Road WarriorsM1:48:34
586Gavriel AbramsonRocky Road RunnersM1:48:36
587Wellington PhillipsCity of EkurhuleniM1:48:36
588Tseliso F MakoroEskom - CG1:48:37
589Jackie RamasodiCarlton Athletic ClubM1:48:38
590Jonathan AtkinsonRand Athletic ClubM1:48:39
591Siphamandla SimelaneSoweto Athletic ClubM1:48:42
592Graham WebberRocky Road RunnersM1:48:46
593Kgomotso MolefeFourways Road RunnersM1:48:46
594Chris MahungoSoweto CabalM1:48:47
595Matthew van WyngaardtJeppe QuondamM1:48:48
596Tasha BothaSunninghill StridersF1:48:48
597Mark DingleBenoni NorthernsM1:48:49
598Benjamin Motseothata MekgoeRun/Walk for Life1:48:50
599James GillisBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM1:48:50
600Stephen HorwitzClub 1001:48:51
601Nathan WesselsPanorama Running ClubM1:48:55
602 Marchie Malan 1:48:58
603Patrick NendouvhadaFirst National Bank RunnersM1:48:59
604Gary LefevreTeam VitalityM1:49:00
605Power MudzungaBedfordview Country ClubM1:49:01
606Noko MashiloToyotaM1:49:04
607Andre LouwM1:49:06
608Sonja LudickKyalami1:49:06
609Campbell McclureSunward SlipstreamersM1:49:09
610Fana MnguniSasolburgM1:49:09
611Clive HutchinsonRun/Walk for LifeM1:49:11
612Steven ElliottNedbank Running ClubM1:49:11
613Sipho RadebeRand Water Athletic ClubM1:49:14
614Johannes AldumBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:49:15
615Shawn LaggarRand Road WarriorsM1:49:16
616Craig PottingerRandburg Harriers1:49:18
617 Vusumuzi (vusi) Mathebula 1:49:18
618Esmund DesaiM1:49:19
619Nastassja HowardSunninghill Striders1:49:19
620Noel HarrisSunninghill StridersM1:49:19
621Jonathan HislopWanderers Athletic ClubM1:49:25
622Pieter VenterNew BalanceM1:49:25
623Brett SinclairNedbank Running Club1:49:28
624Motenehi MjandanaRustenburg1:49:29
625Sipho MnguniSasolM1:49:30
626Michael BakerJeppe QuondamM1:49:32
627Denise de SouzaRandburg HarriersF1:49:36
628Paul DaviesRandburg HarriersM1:49:36
629Kobus van AsIreneM1:49:36
630Trevor FaberWanderers Athletic Club1:49:37
631 Dale Felton 1:49:38
632Rainer LudwigIreneM1:49:39
633Leshiretse MphahleleBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:49:41
634Cor GreyVaalM1:49:43
635Kgomotso LelakaGauteng StridersM1:49:47
636Alan WoodKyalamiM1:49:48
637Vaylen KirtleySunninghill StridersF1:49:48
638Tladi SekwelenkweM1:49:48
639Paul CooperCycle Lab Super Cycling1:49:49
640Menachem KayRocky Road RunnersM1:49:49
641Lebeko SelesoSABCM1:49:50
642Lindeque MokhachaneRand Water Athletic ClubM1:49:50
643Dean SaundersBrotherhoodM1:49:51
644Bathabile ManyakaDiepkloofF1:49:51
645 Grant Crosby 1:49:51
646Taryn GreenblattRocky Road RunnersF1:49:54
647Johannes KhoeleJohannesburg HarriersM1:49:54
648Aaron Bhoboza MashininiStandard Bank1:49:54
649Olivia BrownNBCF1:49:55
650Envir FraserRand Athletic Club1:49:56
651Michael GrestyRand Athletic ClubM1:49:57
652Thando NtsonkotaSunninghill StridersM1:49:59
653Sikhumukane RadebeBMWM1:50:02
654Muravha BeredaNHLS AllM1:50:04
655Mzwenkosi William DlongoloRocky Road RunnersM1:50:05
656Colin WainerM1:50:08
657Frith van der MerweBenoni High SchoolF1:50:10
658Yuval TchetchikJeppe Quondam1:50:11
659July MavusoSasol (Secunda)M1:50:11
660Jonathan KekanaRand Athletic ClubM1:50:14
661Hylton EnglishM1:50:17
662Mduduzi Mkhatshwa1:50:17
663David RiversJohannesburg CanoeM1:50:21
664Mahlogonolo RabodibaGermiston Callies HarriersM1:50:22
665Hennie PelserM1:50:23
666Craig MartinFourways Road RunnersM1:50:24
667 Lynette Uren 1:50:27
668Cornelius BaardNedbank Running ClubM1:50:27
669Bruce BoakeBedfordview Country ClubM1:50:28
670Aliki HiestermannRandburg HarriersF1:50:29
671 Ryan Kiley 1:50:30
672Keith LittenBedfordview Country Club1:50:30
673Jacob MamaboloMontecasino StridersM1:50:31
674Peter BermanRocky Road RunnersM1:50:31
675Andre de VilliersSunninghill StridersM1:50:32
676Modiegi PooleEskom GijimasF1:50:34
677Jeanne WhittalF1:50:35
678Mpho SamuelFarananiM1:50:37
679Simon MofokengCorrectional ServicesM1:50:37
680Elphus MkhwebaneAurecon Athletic ClubM1:50:39
681Michelle NaudeRand Athletic ClubF1:50:39
682Mark de PinnaFourways Road RunnersM1:50:40
683Puleng MokgethiRand Water Athletic ClubF1:50:40
684Emmanuel MngadiRand Athletic ClubM1:50:42
685Jill OliphantRand Athletic ClubF1:50:44
686Thokozani DlaminiRand Athletic ClubM1:50:45
687Oupa MadiaVodacom Yebo StridersM1:50:46
688Sanaga MakenaCorrectional Services1:50:48
689 Irvin Ngubeni 1:50:48
690Andrew WoodJeppe QuondamM1:50:51
691Gary DalyPoweradeM1:50:52
692Albert de FreyTeam Vitality1:50:53
693Albert JeleSCAW HarriersM1:50:53
694Karl QuinnRand Road WarriorsM1:50:54
695Annette BoakeBedfordview Country ClubF1:50:54
696Ettienne BuysNedbank Running ClubM1:50:56
697Andrew CampbellPirates1:50:59
698 Kwazikwenkosi Myeni 1:50:59
699Mark AndrewLegends Athletic ClubM1:51:01
700Robert KellockBedfordview Country Club1:51:01
701Clayton AndersonVarsity KudusM1:51:01
702Emile AnnandaleRunning InnM1:51:01
703Colin MitchleyPiratesM1:51:01
704William NkoaneM1:51:03
705Peshen ReddyRandburg HarriersM1:51:04
706 Nicole Webb 1:51:07
707Richard de Sao JoseVista VikingsM1:51:07
708Wilmot Siwaphi PrusentBreakthru Midrand Striders1:51:07
709 Donovan Brink 1:51:08
710Mboneni Isaac KhozaCEF Athletic ClubM1:51:11
711Christopher OtterFitness from Africa1:51:13
712Kirsten InggsRand Athletic ClubF1:51:15
713Mandla MkhatshwaTsutsumaniM1:51:16
714Neil GriffithsBenoni NorthernsM1:51:18
715Leani SchaffnerRunning Inn1:51:22
716Ndishavhelafhi PhaswanaMontecasino Striders1:51:22
717Mark MeiklejohnCape Multisport Club1:51:23
718Paul RouxRand Athletic ClubM1:51:24
719Andre BrinkPiratesM1:51:25
720Grant BamfordNedbank Running ClubM1:51:29
721David FormbyRand Athletic ClubM1:51:33
722Bronwyn WainwrightNedbank Running Club1:51:33
723Samuel NdlelaSAPS1:51:34
724Hoxani Remmie MaphaliNedbank Running ClubM1:51:34
725Bernhard KlossM1:51:34
726Leon JacobsSoweto CabalM1:51:37
727Jonathan RobinsonWanderers Athletic ClubM1:51:37
728Wilson NetshisauluRand Athletic ClubM1:51:38
729Burton SummersStandard BankM1:51:40
730Modibedi Absalom MoumakweExxaro1:51:41
731Debra SmookRand Athletic ClubF1:51:42
732 Ryan Ravenscroft M 1:51:44
733Danie CornelissenIreneM1:51:46
734Tracey-Lee LetcherRand Road WarriorsF1:51:46
735John MaritzRunning InnM1:51:46
736Lindiwe Lorraine MthombeniSasolburgF1:51:47
737Susan FowlerKyalami1:51:48
738Nicholas AraujoChamberM1:51:48
739Willie CoetzeeLove RunningM1:51:57
740Armand BurgerVaalM1:52:01
741Andrew BeckGreenstone Hill Running Club1:52:01
742 Obrian Hortense M 1:52:02
743 Gareth Bond 1:52:03
744Kishore MaganBenoni HarriersM1:52:04
745Michelle OosthuysenTitan Adventure1:52:07
746Kagiso ReetsengUhuruM1:52:10
747Ankia PretoriusVarsity KudusF1:52:10
748Adrien ThomaPiratesM1:52:10
749Russell SmithPiratesM1:52:13
750Nesh TuranjaninFitness from Africa1:52:14
751Megan WhelanRand Road Warriors1:52:15
752Stian BurgerEskom Gijimas1:52:16
753Guy CrichtonEskom GijimasM1:52:16
754Dan GamaManoniM1:52:22
755Barry ClarkeNedbank Running ClubM1:52:23
756Josie LeongTeam VitalityF1:52:23
757Norman TshikambuM1:52:24
758Samantha LindsayBenoni NorthernsF1:52:25
759Robert MalulekeEskom GijimasM1:52:26
760Sunette SchoonraadNedbank Running ClubF1:52:28
761Sfiso VilakaziRandburg HarriersM1:52:28
762Alfred Gweji LegwaleRand Athletic Club1:52:28
763Ntja MapheelleDiepkloofM1:52:29
764Hlomendlini TshabalalaDiepkloofM1:52:30
765Norman HiggoToyotaM1:52:32
766Jess BulafkinRocky Road Runners1:52:36
767Robert DawsonNedbank Running ClubM1:52:37
768 David Katz M 1:52:39
769Jason WeberMiddelburgM1:52:39
770Johan CrauseNedbank Running ClubM1:52:41
771Christo MeyerStandertonM1:52:41
772Shaun NaidooNedbank Running ClubM1:52:42
773 Richard Mathonsi M 1:52:44
774Obed SibiyaEbenezerM1:52:46
775 Thabani Ngubeni MakanaM 1:52:46
776Este TrytsmanBoksburg Athletic Club1:52:47
777Gooenough Sikhumbuzo MadiDiepkloof1:52:48
778Gillian ScheepersWanderers Athletic Club1:52:49
779Rita LootsRand Athletic ClubF1:52:50
780Billy-Joe van GraanBorn2Run1:52:51
781Christopher FergusonJohannesburg HarriersM1:52:51
782Jerry MnisiLesedi Athletic Club1:52:53
783Pele Alfred TshikundamalemaToyota1:52:53
784Molatelo Johannes MakgaeBirchwoodM1:52:54
785Amos Macco MandaM1:52:54
786Maria MarkidesJeppe QuondamF1:52:56
787Anton FourieAlbertonM1:52:56
788Suzan MasinaBenoni NorthernsF1:52:59
789Morne GroblerHamlett Online TeamM1:53:00
790Brendan JacobsRand Road WarriorsM1:53:00
791Alfie VenterHamlett Online TeamM1:53:00
792 Ntsane Seleso 1:53:00
793Mojalefa MokoneLesedi Athletic ClubM1:53:01
794Thokozani ManyathiMount EverestM1:53:01
795Duane PorterJeppe QuondamM1:53:01
796Stefan NolteLewensentrumM1:53:03
797Tlou Elvince MothemaneM1:53:04
798Thabang Lawrence RamokoenaEskom Gijimas1:53:05
799Moji MokoboriRainbowM1:53:05
800Lauren PatersonGTXF1:53:06
801Abram MabasoJeppe QuondamM1:53:06
802Steve BendallGTXM1:53:07
803Michiel EksteenBenoni NorthernsM1:53:09
804Dave WillisFirst National Bank Runners1:53:09
805Garren WalkerFourways Road RunnersM1:53:10
806Phillip Du ToitPhobiansM1:53:13
807Frans DhlaminiCity of Ekurhuleni1:53:14
808Richard WelchM1:53:18
809Jp GroblerPiratesM1:53:18
810Ian BensonPiratesM1:53:18
811 Kyra Funk 1:53:19
812Marumo MotaungArcelorMittalM1:53:21
813Jerome LawrenceRand Athletic ClubM1:53:22
814Rui Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM1:53:24
815Anthony JeffreyJeppe QuondamM1:53:25
816Miles Le RouxAlberton1:53:25
817Loyiso PethuEskom GijimasM1:53:25
818Oscar BenjaminRun/Walk for LifeM1:53:26
819Gary KendallNedbank Running ClubM1:53:27
820Rosemary BrinkIreneF1:53:27
821George Modise KhozaRainbow1:53:27
822Madie BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersM1:53:27
823George KhozaZwakalaM1:53:27
824 Amit Katz 1:53:28
825Setty NdabaZonkizizweM1:53:29
826Benjamin MampeSunninghill Striders1:53:33
827Desmond HowardJohannesburg HarriersM1:53:33
828Alan QuinnJeppe QuondamM1:53:34
829Mzotando MtikitikiBrackenfellM1:53:35
830Saul SassoonRocky Road RunnersM1:53:36
831Thomas HopeVarsity KudusM1:53:37
832Russell TindaleOld Edwardian1:53:37
833Christiaan SteynPretoria Military Marathon ClubM1:53:39
834Tsakani MthombeniCSIRM1:53:39
835Manny QueirosJeppe Quondam1:53:40
836Siphiwe ButheleziBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:53:43
837 Jana Calmeyer 1:53:43
838Luiz PintoAccentureM1:53:44
839Samson MaphumuloDiepkloofM1:53:44
840Hilton KarnovskyVarsity Kudus1:53:48
841Lauren Von GoghVarsity KudusF1:53:48
842Elias MatimulaneMeadowlandsM1:53:49
843Itumeleng MatshabaUkhoziM1:53:49
844Michael TaylorFourways Road RunnersM1:53:50
845Nathan AdamsRand Road WarriorsM1:53:51
846Mpiyakhe Lucas ButheleziUbuhleM1:53:52
847Koena Alpheus MoabeloSouth African Post OfficeM1:53:52
848Wilhelm van der HovenStandard BankM1:53:53
849Gideon van AardeNedbank Running ClubM1:53:57
850Mduduzi MashabaneFloridaM1:53:57
851Daniel MareMorningside Country ClubM1:53:58
852Idris AbrahamsMercuryM1:53:58
853 Andrew Terwin 1:53:59
854Dieter WustVarsity KudusM1:54:00
855Gideon LabaneMakanaM1:54:01
856Kevin UtianRocky Road RunnersM1:54:01
857Desiree MalanAkasiaF1:54:02
858Gregory BortzOld Edwardian1:54:02
859Lethamaga MphahleleCentury CityM1:54:04
860Paul ErasmusM1:54:06
861Gabriella DennillRocky Road RunnersF1:54:06
862Rodney van der MerweSoweto CabalM1:54:07
863Henk BassonIreneM1:54:08
864Kyle PiearsBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:54:08
865Tebogo TsotetsiRainbowF1:54:08
866Derek WrightBenoni NorthernsM1:54:08
867Brendon LowsonKyalamiM1:54:08
868Lorraine KrielRandburg HarriersF1:54:10
869Jeetesh GovindM1:54:10
870Conrad FreeseCarleton HarriersM1:54:14
871Annalisa HomanCarleton Harriers1:54:14
872Ryan PerelRocky Road RunnersM1:54:15
873Mario AlvaresRun/Walk for LifeM1:54:17
874 Brett Read 1:54:17
875Simayedwa NkomazanaTeam VitalityM1:54:17
876Tshifhiwa Adam Mulaudzi1:54:18
877Leslie CozensMercuryM1:54:18
878Julian BlonskiWanderers Athletic ClubM1:54:19
879Timothy Jam MthembuMount EverestM1:54:19
880 Richard Tagg 1:54:19
881 Mduduzi Khanyi 1:54:23
882Sandra CasePiratesF1:54:26
883Johannes DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM1:54:26
884Karyn BellRand Road WarriorsF1:54:27
885Tebogo ChakeBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:54:27
886 Nicholas Maluleke M 1:54:29
887France MotlhabaneSCAW HarriersM1:54:29
888 Nkosinathi Bhekinkosi Thwala 1:54:29
889Gareth NeilsonRand Athletic ClubM1:54:31
890Dean LangRandburg HarriersM1:54:32
891Caron GieseRand Athletic Club1:54:33
892Kagisano MokwenaJeppe QuondamM1:54:34
893Elaine Janse van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeF1:54:35
894Cynthia DodoJeppe QuondamF1:54:35
895Mphakathi NdzambaBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:54:36
896Mkhulumeli Hilnocks MajoziJohnson Matthey1:54:36
897Vusmuzi SibanyoniJeppe QuondamM1:54:37
898Kagiso MaybeGauteng StridersM1:54:38
899Paul Du ToitMorningside Country ClubM1:54:39
900Thembinkosi MqakanyaDenel1:54:40
901Donovan StevensM1:54:42
902Kevin DaySunninghill StridersM1:54:43
903Thompson RikhotsoNew BalanceM1:54:44
904Kori SeshoeneNew BalanceM1:54:44
905Kimberly Versak1:54:45
906Trev NichollCompressportM1:54:47
907Valerie WatsonNew Balance1:54:48
908Richard LoganM1:54:49
909Charlene BeukmanRandmarkF1:54:50
910Charles MasekoamengSasol (Secunda)M1:54:51
911Sibusiso MazibukoTransnet1:54:54
912Oliver WillsNedbank Running Club1:54:55
913Christine ClarkRand Athletic ClubF1:54:55
914Mark HoffmanWanderers Athletic ClubM1:54:55
915Theodor ThomasRand Road Warriors1:54:55
916Ruth MashabaVodacom Yebo StridersF1:54:55
917Andrew JohnsonBodywalk1:54:57
918Nic HughesSunninghill Striders1:54:58
919Christopher WhitakerRand Road WarriorsM1:55:00
920Sello Gladstone MaemaMafikeng Road Runners1:55:02
921Gabriel RabothataM1:55:03
922Kenneth MackenzieRandburg HarriersM1:55:04
923Lance GordonOld EdwardianM1:55:05
924Sakhile SiguduArcelorMittalM1:55:05
925Millicent ShaiRustenburgF1:55:08
926Giuseppe AdreaniBedfordview Country ClubM1:55:09
927 Walter Shamu 1:55:10
928Nicholas KershawTroisport TriathlonM1:55:13
929Bradley StuddardMercuryM1:55:20
930Lloyd HudsonRun/Walk for LifeM1:55:22
931Kevin WelmanFloridaM1:55:22
932Mike MeyerGermiston Callies HarriersM1:55:24
933Siyabonga TsipaNedbank Running Club1:55:25
934Natasha CollierF1:55:28
935Pierre VanekRand Athletic ClubM1:55:28
936 Martin Bapela 1:55:29
937Donavan SkinnerBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:55:29
938Sikhumbuzo VilaneSunninghill StridersM1:55:30
939 Mondisa Dlamini 1:55:34
940Ayanda GogotyaUniversity of JohannesburgM1:55:34
941John MugglestoneRocky Road RunnersM1:55:35
942Jateen BhanaTuksM1:55:36
943Doug DunbarPiratesM1:55:38
944Rikus KranholdGolden Reef Road RunnersM1:55:39
945Coert LoubserNedbank Running Club1:55:39
946Ron van EckMorningside Country ClubM1:55:40
947Collin Neo MolepeAca JoeM1:55:42
948William WilsonBenoni NorthernsM1:55:42
949John MathwasaM1:55:45
950Travis AllisonNew Balance1:55:47
951Nicholas CampbellVaalM1:55:47
952Megan LawrenceSunninghill Striders1:55:49
953Eziel EsterhuysenJohannesburg Harriers1:55:49
954 Sarie Ras Busek 1:55:53
955Derek FergusonJohannesburg HarriersM1:55:57
956Johan SadieKempton Road RunnersM1:55:57
957Patrick O'flahertyNedbank Running Club1:55:58
958Tracey NicholsRand Athletic Club1:55:59
959 Alban de Sainte Marie 1:56:00
960Jared CoetzerWanderers Athletic ClubM1:56:01
961Ken PooleJeppe QuondamM1:56:02
962 Richard Hall M 1:56:03
963Natasja KatsikidesJeppe QuondamF1:56:06
964Jeffrey NgubeniErwat Athletic ClubM1:56:07
965Danny MillsJeppe QuondamM1:56:07
966Richard GaddiJeppe QuondamM1:56:07
967Donald JardineBedfordview Country ClubM1:56:08
968Joseph MassynBenoni Northerns1:56:08
969Vhahangwele David GavhiManoniM1:56:08
970Zissy LewinBorn2RunF1:56:09
971John HoffmanIreneM1:56:10
972Almarie RothmanF1:56:11
973Leonardus ScheepersKempton Road RunnersM1:56:11
974Rodney VermaakRustenburg1:56:12
975Molefe MokoenaAnglo American Thermal CoalM1:56:12
976Renier BotesEskom GijimasM1:56:14
977Anne WillemseRand Athletic ClubF1:56:15
978Jp de La MotteBedfordview Country ClubM1:56:15
979Russell Blane1:56:15
980Squire FlintBenoni NorthernsM1:56:16
981Neil ChardBenoni NorthernsM1:56:16
982Lazarus MasakoCarlton Athletic ClubM1:56:17
983Willem Du PlessisRand Road WarriorsM1:56:17
984Russell Mark ThomasRand Road Warriors1:56:18
985Sipho DzingwaBenoni NorthernsM1:56:19
986Luke ArnottJeppe QuondamM1:56:19
987Stefano MestrinerBedfordview Country ClubM1:56:25
988Musa MgemaneWhite CityM1:56:26
989Warren BewsherPiratesM1:56:27
990Nkele AphaneRand Athletic ClubF1:56:28
991Noko Victor MashianeAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers1:56:29
992 Tsepo Putsoa M 1:56:30
993Emmanuel IsabwaM1:56:32
994Sharon NewmanBreakthru Midrand StridersF1:56:32
995Jacobus JonkerRoodepoortM1:56:32
996 Malusi Msimango 1:56:34
997Molefe MdluliSoweto CabalM1:56:38
998Ken HallandCSIRM1:56:38
999Andrew TaylorM1:56:41
1000Ernest de JongJeppe QuondamM1:56:43
1001Gangatha MkelePanorama Running ClubM1:56:43
1002 David Mckay M 1:56:46
1003Cecile van NiekerkRoodepoortF1:56:46
1004Greg CallawayRand Athletic Club1:56:47
1005 Tania van Niekerk 1:56:48
1006Andy ChallisFourways Road RunnersM1:56:48
1007Michael WallerFourways Road Runners1:56:48
1008Jan-Hendrik van NiekerkRandburg HarriersM1:56:48
1009Amos SobophaHi-Performance MidasM1:56:50
1010Jeffrey MphutlaneStandard BankM1:56:51
1011Ryk VisserCSIRM1:56:53
1012Nicodemus Mandla MolemaneBenoni Northerns1:56:53
1013Mzwanele DyasiM1:56:57
1014Lauren RolfeRand Athletic ClubF1:56:58
1015Antonio LopesOld EdwardianM1:56:58
1016Robert EdwardsBuffalo Road RunnersM1:56:58
1017Motlatsi MutlanyaneAdventure RacingM1:56:58
1018Pierre JoubertCycle Lab Super CyclingM1:56:59
1019 Rod Johnston 1:56:59
1020Jacob NtekoJozi X TrainingM1:57:00
1021Jason OliverTeam VitalityM1:57:02
1022 Alison Jess Davies 1:57:05
1023Garth DiersBedfordview Country ClubM1:57:08
1024Angie StaffordFit 20001:57:09
1025Jaco LiebenbergM1:57:09
1026Nicolaas Du PreezSunninghill StridersM1:57:09
1027Vusi CeleOrlando EastM1:57:10
1028Eric RahnRun/Walk for Life1:57:11
1029Yousof BhayatM1:57:11
1030Delon WainerRocky Road Runners1:57:11
1031Karin MervisMorningside Country ClubF1:57:13
1032 Kyle Burelli 1:57:13
1033Bonolo MofokengRand Athletic ClubM1:57:14
1034Andrew SteytlerSunninghill StridersM1:57:14
1035Fortune SibandaTeam VitalityM1:57:15
1036Gareth HarveyTitan AdventureM1:57:18
1037Segokhomele Thomas MakgobaBirchwood1:57:18
1038Idan SegalWanderers Athletic Club1:57:18
1039Maphuti MarakaManoniM1:57:22
1040Mafika TshabalalaSprings Platinum RefineryM1:57:22
1041Freddy SonoDiepkloof1:57:25
1042David JarvisM1:57:28
1043Wendy AncillJeppe QuondamF1:57:28
1044Nicolette SteynTeam Vitality1:57:28
1045Rafiq SarlieM1:57:28
1046Jaco van JaarsveldtGary Beneke Sports PerformanceM1:57:28
1047Nthatisi KhatleliAdventists Athletic ClubM1:57:29
1048Frans MatshekgaArcadia1:57:29
1049 Bryce Ninow 1:57:31
1050 Tjatji Maponya M 1:57:31
1051Vukani MakalimaNedbank Running ClubM1:57:33
1052David GoldsworthyM1:57:34
1053Johan BornmanRand Athletic Club1:57:34
1054Gibson Magodie NdlovuWhite CityM1:57:34
1055Jacques PieterseM1:57:35
1056Rowyn DamaMorningside Country ClubM1:57:37
1057Motsamai Lincoln MokoenaTsutsumaniM1:57:37
1058Mabobotsane David MogohloaneTsutsumaniM1:57:37
1059 Bernie Marais M 1:57:42
1060Roy AroucaFloridaM1:57:44
1061Karen JamesGTXF1:57:44
1062Lisa WatchornRand Athletic Club1:57:44
1063Malose NtlhaneArcadiaM1:57:44
1064Sandra DaceyFloridaF1:57:44
1065Conrad de BuysRoodepoortM1:57:45
1066Roger GovenderRand Road WarriorsM1:57:47
1067Janice PondicasJeppe QuondamF1:57:47
1068Timothy McdougallBorn2RunM1:57:48
1069Andrea PanebiancoJeppe QuondamM1:57:50
1070Ashley CookVarsity KudusM1:57:51
1071Bulukani NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM1:57:53
1072Johannes WesselsAlbertonM1:57:54
1073Andre van der WaltRand Athletic ClubM1:57:54
1074 Marthinus Els 1:57:55
1075Carsten FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubM1:57:55
1076Thabo ModiseBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:57:56
1077Timothy HasluckNedbank Running Club1:57:57
1078Kwena PoopediM1:57:58
1079Stefan SteynNedbank Running ClubM1:57:59
1080Peter BoschBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:57:59
1081 Get Andries van den Berg 1:57:59
1082David ChansaStandard BankM1:58:00
1083Zukisa MgwatyuSouth African AirwaysM1:58:00
1084Bongani HlongwaneNedbank Running ClubM1:58:01
1085Harriet CullinanF1:58:02
1086Yule LementPegasusM1:58:05
1087Ramie MintoorPegasusM1:58:05
1088John SimpsonSavagesM1:58:05
1089Linda SmartDainfern Country ClubF1:58:06
1090Scott SmithM1:58:07
1091Bianca FrostLove RunningF1:58:07
1092Stephanie HurryRand Athletic ClubF1:58:07
1093Glenn WhitfordAthletes for Christ1:58:07
1094Brent DewarRand Athletic ClubM1:58:07
1095 Belinda Stege 1:58:08
1096Geoffrey KampsRand Athletic ClubM1:58:09
1097Ephraim MagopaneCorrectional ServicesM1:58:10
1098Mulalo GazaManoniF1:58:17
1099William NkosiEskom GijimasM1:58:18
1100Christian MalanKyalamiM1:58:20
1101Ann ThomJeppe QuondamF1:58:22
1102Lize-Mari HuysamenAccenture1:58:24
1103Thabiso Eugen MadunaRemmogoM1:58:24
1104Mark JacksonBenoni NorthernsM1:58:24
1105Mornay DurantRandburg HarriersM1:58:24
1106Dennis DubeFirst National Bank RunnersM1:58:26
1107Taryn PetzerDainfern Country Club1:58:26
1108John VelaphiSoweto Athletic ClubM1:58:27
1109 Mduduzi Khumalo Financial Service BoardM 1:58:32
1110Willie van HeerdenKempton Road RunnersM1:58:33
1111Clare BarhamTroisport Triathlon1:58:33
1112Glenn Martin TippettDabulamanzi Canoe1:58:34
1113Kenneth ThomasToyotaM1:58:35
1114Molebatsi MoiloaRoodepoortM1:58:37
1115Grant Sullivan1:58:40
1116Terrence BroccoFirst National Bank Runners1:58:42
1117Malusi ManyathiNedbank Running ClubM1:58:42
1118Andile DlaminiToyota1:58:42
1119 Malefetsane Mohlakoana 1:58:43
1120Willem LotzSunninghill StridersM1:58:43
1121Seisonyana Bennett MotsumiEmfuleni1:58:44
1122Muhammad Anees TillyAutostyleM1:58:44
1123David GoqoNedbank Running ClubM1:58:44
1124Victor OliphantPegasusM1:58:44
1125Bethuel LavhelaniEskom GijimasM1:58:45
1126Thembi MsimangoF1:58:45
1127Riedwaan JabaarPiratesM1:58:45
1128 Liatile Putsoa F 1:58:45
1129Moeketsi James MajelaSouth African Post Office1:58:45
1130Mauro Cariano NaveNedbank Running ClubM1:58:46
1131Thabo MolebatsiEbenezerM1:58:46
1132Albert Malesela SegodiOrlando1:58:46
1133Jabulani DebeduTeam VitalityM1:58:46
1134Liezl Naude1:58:46
1135Pumezo DavidMorningside Country ClubM1:58:46
1136Fabrice CannellStandard BankM1:58:47
1137Anthony TennantKyalamiM1:58:47
1138William KiewittWingate Road Runners1:58:47
1139Louis LiebenbergKempton Road RunnersM1:58:47
1140Louise GoosenKempton Road RunnersF1:58:48
1141Werner LubbeKempton Road RunnersM1:58:48
1142Michelle CronjeF1:58:48
1143Ainsley WilliamsPiratesM1:58:48
1144Strinivasen ReddyGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:58:49
1145Willem GoosenKempton Road RunnersM1:58:49
1146Pieter O` Connell1:58:49
1147Nthe Justice MonagengJohannesburg Football Referees1:58:49
1148James CurtinJohannesburg Harriers1:58:50
1149Lourens BadenhorstSasolM1:58:50
1150Mlungisi MtshaliM1:58:51
1151 Tiago Pinto-Duarte 1:58:51
1152Anthony BoldNew BalanceM1:58:52
1153Estee van der WaltFourways Road RunnersF1:58:52
1154Reimer EngelbrechtPretoria Police Marathon Club1:58:53
1155Larry HarmerRand Road WarriorsM1:58:55
1156Gregory LivingstonJeppe Quondam1:58:56
1157Rob SempleBenoni NorthernsM1:58:57
1158Derrick BerndtBenoni NorthernsM1:58:57
1159Collen RautenbachBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:58:57
1160Nkululeko MosalaNedbank Running ClubM1:58:58
1161 Sergio Bonifacio M 1:58:58
1162 Taryn Mclintock F 1:58:59
1163 Johan Liebenberg M 1:59:00
1164Gert BezuidenhoutAlbertonM1:59:02
1165 Rethabile Beverley Moabi 1:59:03
1166Craig JohnsonRand Athletic Club1:59:05
1167Johan VenterBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:59:07
1168Marlene VenterBoksburg Athletic ClubF1:59:07
1169Gert EnileFNBM1:59:07
1170 Alain Le Roux 1:59:12
1171Grant WrightBenoni NorthernsM1:59:13
1172Calvin LombardRandburg HarriersM1:59:13
1173Gregory FridbergBenoni Northerns1:59:13
1174Mopai MashatolaBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:59:15
1175Frederic CornetJeppe Quondam1:59:15
1176Moses MbetheKatlehongM1:59:15
1177Johan BekkerCarleton HarriersM1:59:17
1178Thulane ZikhaliNedbank Running ClubM1:59:17
1179Belinda BooyensSunninghill StridersF1:59:18
1180Brad MitchellBenoni NorthernsM1:59:19
1181Avhapfani PhungoRocky Road RunnersM1:59:21
1182Monica ReisRoodepoortF1:59:22
1183Ettienne van WykAlbertonM1:59:23
1184Bruce ActonSunninghill StridersM1:59:23
1185Sibongile ShongweDosco GijimasF1:59:23
1186Marc DanielBenoni NorthernsM1:59:31
1187Laura CameronF1:59:32
1188Annalieu SteynNedbank Running Club1:59:32
1189Reabetswe Catherine MolapisiSoweto Athletic Club1:59:32
1190 Bianca Niemann F 1:59:32
1191Sbusiso MlangeniSasolM1:59:32
1192Elias MoshaneRand Athletic Club1:59:32
1193 Christopher Grundberg 1:59:32
1194Madinga DubeMount EverestM1:59:32
1195Candice HumphreyJeppe QuondamF1:59:33
1196Lindi DelportBoksburg Athletic ClubF1:59:33
1197Paul MajolaEveriteM1:59:34
1198 Francois van Niekerk M 1:59:34
1199Doctor Patrick MasinaSasolM1:59:35
1200Andrew WainwrightNedbank Running ClubM1:59:37
1201John WilliamsSunninghill StridersM1:59:44
1202Matthews ChabaneStandard BankM1:59:44
1203Peter OrtellAnglo CoalM1:59:44
1204Julia WilliamsSunninghill StridersF1:59:44
1205Salome Du ToitVista VikingsF1:59:44
1206Jacques BurgerVaalM1:59:44
1207Bev MorrisLegends Athletic ClubF1:59:45
1208Philip LidgeyRand Athletic ClubM1:59:45
1209Ashley GittinsJeppe QuondamM1:59:45
1210Leigh LidgeyRand Athletic ClubF1:59:46
1211Thabo KhutamoNedbank Running ClubM1:59:47
1212Carren HughesSunninghill Striders1:59:47
1213Jurie HayesM1:59:47
1214Yolandi SmitIreneF1:59:47
1215Jurgens HayesJeppe QuondamM1:59:48
1216Werner SmitIreneM1:59:48
1217Kevin BlackSports Connection StridersM1:59:49
1218Tamryn Royden-TurnerMorningside Country ClubF1:59:49
1219Warren TwerskySunninghill Striders1:59:50
1220Darren NaylorBenoni NorthernsM1:59:52
1221Dylan BaxterRand Athletic ClubM1:59:52
1222Keith FisherWingate Road RunnersM1:59:53
1223John ThomaStridersM1:59:53
1224Ajit VallabhLenasia1:59:53
1225Chris de KlerkSunninghill StridersM1:59:55
1226Roger BuckSunninghill StridersM1:59:55
1227Danie KrugerArcelorMittalM1:59:55
1228 Tamlyn Stander 1:59:56
1229Rasikiri MakgotlaMafikeng Road Runners1:59:57
1230Julian MurphySunninghill StridersM1:59:57
1231Joel SportsAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM1:59:58
1232Kgashane MathipaSibanye GoldM1:59:59
1233Yagnesh DoelabLenasiaM1:59:59
1234Wonderboy ZideLesedi Athletic ClubM2:00:00
1235Maria Luiza Moreira2:00:02
1236Dale SargentGTXM2:00:15
1237Carlos RuckardBedfordview Country ClubM2:00:15
1238Patrick MabuzaAerobics 4 All2:00:16
1239Bernard DickensRun/Walk for LifeM2:00:17
1240Stephen JacksonVaalM2:00:17
1241Willemien StephensonKyalamiF2:00:18
1242 Nadine Walsh 2:00:20
1243Chris EdwardsNOSAM2:00:21
1244Walter VenterSunninghill StridersM2:00:23
1245 Andrew Blane 2:00:25
1246Kabelo TsotetsiTeam ButterflyM2:00:30
1247Graeme BoakeBedfordview Country ClubM2:00:31
1248Carlien EsterhuizenMadikwe MambasF2:00:34
1249Paul Mpho ChueneToyota2:00:34
1250Glen WatsonRand Athletic ClubM2:00:35
1251Rene VollgraaffKenhardt Dorperland Athletic ClubF2:00:36
1252Shaka ZwaneStandard Bank2:00:37
1253Darryl OpieGreenstone Hill Running Club2:00:41
1254Ashley SmithRocky Road Runners2:00:43
1255Sean FishGTXM2:00:43
1256Sarianne OosthuizenGreenstone Hill Running Club2:00:44
1257Julius MashaphuNelspruitM2:00:45
1258Jerome van BoomenMercuryM2:00:45
1259 Busi Gaca 2:00:46
1260Muntonezwi KhanyileSABCM2:00:48
1261Janine DalySunninghill StridersF2:00:50
1262Mponeng MaileWonderparkF2:00:51
1263Phillip RalehlakaPolokwaneM2:00:52
1264George MarokaneM2:00:53
1265Tsepiso MpuruSoweto Athletic ClubM2:00:54
1266Julie MailJohannesburg HarriersF2:00:56
1267Tessa LefrereGeorge Lea ParkF2:00:58
1268Fiona KernickSt Johns CollegeF2:00:59
1269John EigelaarBenoni NorthernsM2:00:59
1270Tembekile ShenxaneVodacom Yebo StridersM2:00:59
1271Kate SelwoodMorningside Country ClubF2:00:59
1272Richard ZwaneWhite CityM2:01:00
1273Vusumuzi GuleRunning InnM2:01:00
1274Dawie Du ToitBenoni HarriersM2:01:01
1275Yolanda SwanepoelSunward SlipstreamersF2:01:04
1276Wayne SachsRocky Road RunnersM2:01:07
1277Granville JordaanToyotaM2:01:07
1278Tau MerandVarsity KudusM2:01:07
1279Barbara BeyersJeppe Quondam2:01:07
1280Sakky SekgotheWonderparkM2:01:07
1281Jonathan PimmJeppe QuondamM2:01:08
1282 Joao Teixeira 2:01:08
1283Rory de NobregaNedbank Running ClubM2:01:09
1284Charl FourieArcelorMittalM2:01:14
1285Timothy KeatingClub 1002:01:15
1286Jabulani NkosiBenoni NorthernsM2:01:16
1287Humbulani MusethaFarananiM2:01:17
1288 Kelly Mark Hunt 2:01:17
1289Tracy TaljaardSunninghill StridersF2:01:18
1290Kevin AmoilsRocky Road Runners2:01:23
1291Shafin AnwarshaManoni2:01:26
1292 Andre Coetzee M 2:01:26
1293Tommy GibsonBenoni NorthernsM2:01:27
1294Jo BartramRand Athletic ClubF2:01:27
1295Clinton MaraisRand Athletic Club2:01:27
1296Jacquie Mc IlduffBenoni NorthernsF2:01:27
1297 Anthony Viljoen 2:01:28
1298Richard GwiltM2:01:29
1299David de FreitasKempton Road RunnersM2:01:30
1300Wiseman MokhehleRun/Walk for Life2:01:31
1301Layve RabinowitzM2:01:32
1302Tshepo LamolaOlifantsfonteinM2:01:32
1303Sham SinghRocky Road RunnersM2:01:33
1304Karl SchmidtRand Athletic ClubM2:01:38
1305Claudia MilwidskyJeppe Quondam2:01:39
1306Theunis CarstensGolden Reef Road RunnersM2:01:40
1307Rob DrennanBedfordview Country ClubM2:01:40
1308Johannes MostertJeppe QuondamM2:01:41
1309Jeanine HumphreyJeppe QuondamF2:01:41
1310 Megan Schoeman 2:01:42
1311France NdouNBCM2:01:42
1312Estelle ViljoenKimberley Road RunnersF2:01:43
1313Lorna BartramBedfordview Country Club2:01:43
1314Marnus StrydomGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:01:48
1315Khanyiso NdlovuFourways Road RunnersM2:01:49
1316Robyn DanielBenoni NorthernsF2:01:50
1317Alan de HaasPanorama Running ClubM2:01:50
1318Warren PorteousFourways Road RunnersM2:01:50
1319 Serniel Le Roux 2:01:50
1320 Jonah Choiniere 2:01:51
1321Fumani Trevor ChumaKumbaM2:01:54
1322Farai RazanoRandburg HarriersM2:01:54
1323Khumo BojanyaneZonkizizweM2:01:55
1324Johann RetiefKempton Road RunnersM2:01:57
1325Wayne YanJeppe QuondamM2:01:58
1326Trevor DudleyNedbank Running ClubM2:01:58
1327William-John WillisNew Balance PacesettersM2:02:01
1328Debbie BlakeNew BalanceF2:02:02
1329Dhanilall GhirdariTeam VitalityM2:02:04
1330Richard M MahlanguOrlando2:02:05
1331Jack AnsellRand Athletic ClubM2:02:07
1332Susan MeyerNelspruitF2:02:08
1333George BecketStandard BankM2:02:09
1334 J J Kerry Run/Walk for LifeM 2:02:09
1335Russell DoddingMy Training Day2:02:11
1336Darren PortelaJeppe QuondamM2:02:14
1337Andrew GunnJeppe Quondam2:02:14
1338Jonathan ChiltonRand Athletic ClubM2:02:14
1339Luyolo NtlangulaRunning InnM2:02:16
1340Lwazi MosheqaneKatlehongM2:02:21
1341Mark ChapmanFloridaM2:02:22
1342Tshepo ManyakaDiepkloofM2:02:30
1343Nimrod KobokoaneNedbank Running ClubM2:02:30
1344Petrus SebelaEskom Gijimas2:02:30
1345Sipho CebekhuluCorrectional ServicesM2:02:31
1346Dinesh GovenderTeam Vitality2:02:31
1347 Mokubung 2:02:31
1348Makgato ManakaTeam VitalityM2:02:31
1349Jacque PowellJeppe QuondamF2:02:32
1350Themba MashininiTeam ButterflyM2:02:33
1351Abubaker HartleyMomentumM2:02:33
1352Bafana HlopheM2:02:35
1353Shelley AndrewsWanderers Athletic Club2:02:35
1354Lucky LebekoSoweto Cabal2:02:36
1355Shane TurnbullStriders2:02:36
1356Ndumiso KhozaM2:02:36
1357Simon GavhiCarleton HarriersM2:02:37
1358Rashika RampersadhBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:02:38
1359Darienne EigelaarBenoni NorthernsF2:02:38
1360Mpostolic BindaZonkizizweM2:02:38
1361Armand BreytenbachKempton Road RunnersM2:02:39
1362 Jonno Cohen 2:02:41
1363Leroy MafateOrlandoM2:02:41
1364Julie ArguileRand Athletic ClubF2:02:42
1365David LebogangBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:02:44
1366Leana JoubertLichtenburg2:02:44
1367Magasule ThothelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:02:45
1368Robynne KirkhamBenoni NorthernsF2:02:46
1369Khwezi NkonkiFirst National Bank RunnersM2:02:49
1370Jaasi MunankaM2:02:49
1371James MatshekgaArcadiaM2:02:50
1372Karin MaritzRun/Walk for LifeF2:02:50
1373Bongani MabuzaUkhoziM2:02:51
1374Glyn HughesJeppe QuondamM2:02:52
1375Jason BentzM2:02:52
1376Michael-Anthony HepburnLiberty2:02:52
1377Alex KyriakidesBenoni NorthernsM2:02:53
1378Malose LedwabaIreneM2:02:53
1379Rhulani KubayiBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:02:54
1380Andre SnydersJeppe Quondam2:02:54
1381Thabo Ephraim MoeketsiRainbowM2:02:54
1382Brenda AshfordF2:02:57
1383Cobus KrugerSunninghill StridersM2:02:58
1384Jennifer KingsleyJeppe QuondamF2:03:01
1385Brendan DunnPhobiansM2:03:02
1386Gregory BeeversWanderers Athletic ClubM2:03:02
1387Owen EhlersPhobiansM2:03:02
1388Andrew MagolengSouth African AirwaysM2:03:02
1389Jose RodriguesSunward SlipstreamersM2:03:04
1390Tseko MotloungK-Way GallopersM2:03:04
1391Candice WilsonJeppe QuondamF2:03:05
1392Debbie-Ann ComptonJeppe Quondam2:03:05
1393Warren Tanner-EllisBorn2Run2:03:08
1394Errol Mc CauleyFit 20002:03:08
1395Grant TaljaardSunninghill Striders2:03:09
1396Albert de BeerAlberton2:03:10
1397Simphiwe Thokozani ZumaEskom Gijimas2:03:11
1398Alison RichardsonRand Athletic ClubF2:03:12
1399Amit ChibaNedbank Running ClubM2:03:12
1400Gary IngramM2:03:13
1401 Johanna Maria Roux 2:03:13
1402Marina CoetzeePretoriaF2:03:14
1403Quinn de JagerKempton Road RunnersM2:03:17
1404China AphaneLesedi Athletic ClubM2:03:18
1405Peter MoravecBedfordview Country ClubM2:03:19
1406Matthew BurbidgeOld EdwardianM2:03:19
1407Uviwe PetseTeam VitalityM2:03:19
1408 Wiehann Joubert 2:03:20
1409Gerald ChiloaneRunning InnM2:03:21
1410Lyle PetersM2:03:22
1411Etienne SteenkampBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:03:22
1412 Samantha Margolis-Pantelias 2:03:23
1413Hleziphi DhlaminiRand Athletic ClubF2:03:24
1414Sibusiso NgubeniRun/Walk for Life - Germiston2:03:25
1415David NdlovuMontecasino StridersM2:03:27
1416Richard Da SilvaBedfordview Country ClubM2:03:27
1417Pearl SikoeEskom GijimasF2:03:27
1418 Mario Venter 2:03:28
1419Khaya SibekoSibanye GoldM2:03:28
1420James SchwikkardSunninghill StridersM2:03:29
1421Jodi HodgskissVarsity Kudus2:03:30
1422Li-Fan LuFourways Road RunnersM2:03:31
1423Harry WichersHi-Performance MidasM2:03:33
1424Darrin MailJohannesburg HarriersM2:03:34
1425Kim WrightBenoni NorthernsF2:03:35
1426Ria BothaJeppe QuondamF2:03:37
1427Phehello MphirimeCorrectional Services2:03:38
1428 Nicholas Grubbs 2:03:40
1429Johan DunnBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:03:40
1430Hannelie DunnBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:03:40
1431Frikkie CoetzerRun/Walk for LifeM2:03:41
1432Nicole BentleyNoordheuwelF2:03:41
1433Vincent RufusJohannesburg HarriersM2:03:43
1434Norton Sibusiso SitholeDiepkloof2:03:44
1435Andries BrinkBirchwoodM2:03:45
1436Ishmael ModutoaneDiepkloofM2:03:46
1437Natasha HaslamIDCF2:03:47
1438Geoffrey HuntPirates2:03:48
1439Papi MatlouDiepkloofM2:03:48
1440Lesetja DoloCenturionM2:03:49
1441Bernard WilliamsPegasusM2:03:49
1442Sarah JacksonJeppe QuondamF2:03:50
1443Marc RombergM2:03:50
1444Nikiwe Zwane2:03:51
1445Faizal LimbadaM2:03:51
1446Eddie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM2:03:52
1447Davison PhiriGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:03:52
1448Michael LangeveldPegasusM2:03:53
1449Candice MclauchlanBenoni NorthernsF2:03:53
1450 Shaun Zuccolotto 2:03:54
1451Felix de GouveiaTeam VitalityM2:03:54
1452 William Thipaemadi Moeti 2:03:55
1453Andrew DittbernerFourways Road Runners2:03:56
1454Werner EsterhuizenFlorida2:03:58
1455Stephen ChadwickHi-Performance Midas2:03:59
1456Stephen MeijersNedbank Running ClubM2:04:00
1457Simonne SadlerNedbank Running ClubF2:04:00
1458Matthias KempgenNedbank Running ClubM2:04:00
1459Quenton GreeneBenoni NorthernsM2:04:00
1460Olive StumkeCompressportF2:04:01
1461John FourieLenasiaM2:04:02
1462Thabo SeopaSoweto CabalM2:04:02
1463Iain McfadyenPhobiansM2:04:03
1464Leanne GroblerJeppe QuondamF2:04:03
1465 Sabelo Mahlase Sibisi 2:04:06
1466Brian PillayRandburg HarriersM2:04:07
1467James Walsh2:04:08
1468Derek KolbM2:04:09
1469Russell JacksonRand Athletic ClubM2:04:10
1470Sboniso KhumaloTeam VitalityM2:04:10
1471Taryn OppermanNedbank Running ClubF2:04:11
1472Justice MahlareLesedi Athletic ClubM2:04:11
1473Lindo ShongweStandard BankM2:04:11
1474 Nicola Robin Foltan 2:04:11
1475Sebastian NicolettiTitan AdventureM2:04:11
1476Kelly SmithF2:04:13
1477Sharon KnopfmacherNational Health Laboratory ServiceF2:04:13
1478Goolam Suleman2:04:15
1479Julius SaliDiepkloofM2:04:16
1480Aaron NdlovuMount EverestM2:04:16
1481Jackelene CarelseEskom GijimasF2:04:16
1482Motlhabane MotswaseleJohannesburg Football Referees2:04:17
1483Linke Strohmenger de KlerkNedbank Running ClubF2:04:19
1484Vernon JamesRoodepoortM2:04:19
1485 Tracy-Ann Dennis 2:04:20
1486Jacob MphuthiSparM2:04:20
1487 James Raymond M 2:04:20
1488Tertius CronjeGreenstone Hill Running Club2:04:20
1489Jaryd WeelsonNedbank Running ClubM2:04:22
1490Kent RainesJeppe QuondamM2:04:25
1491Tim JohnsonRand Road WarriorsM2:04:25
1492Kerryn AlcockBorn2RunF2:04:25
1493Bradley JohnsonRand Road WarriorsM2:04:25
1494 Deon Kruger 2:04:26
1495Antony HallGreenstone Hill Running Club2:04:27
1496Nicolene ShawFitness from AfricaF2:04:28
1497John Nkosana ZwaneSuikerbosrandM2:04:28
1498Louise GierschickTeam VitalityF2:04:30
1499David KekanaBMWM2:04:31
1500Sylvester MolusiKempton Road RunnersM2:04:31
1501Steven ProudfootBedfordview Country Club2:04:32
1502Rathipe NthiteSoweto Cabal2:04:32
1503Heather KappmeierNedbank Running ClubF2:04:33
1504Reinhardt NolteKempton Road RunnersM2:04:35
1505Johanita BurgerEskom Gijimas2:04:36
1506Sandra MokoenaToyota2:04:36
1507Takalani SingoZonkizizweM2:04:36
1508Javahirlal Bhan SukhaLenasia2:04:37
1509Judy MaherOld EdwardianF2:04:39
1510Schalk EngelbrechtMorningside Country ClubM2:04:39
1511Richard MeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:04:42
1512 Steven Green M 2:04:44
1513Azwiangwisi Collin MagugaCarlton Athletic Club2:04:45
1514Laurie SnymanNedbank Running Club2:04:47
1515Ntazana SinjelaZambiaM2:04:48
1516Gerrie SnymanAlbertonM2:04:48
1517Carlos GoncalvesBorn2RunM2:04:48
1518Lisa SelwoodMorningside Country ClubF2:04:49
1519 Clint Willemse 2:04:49
1520Jo-Anne BuchnerNedbank Running ClubF2:04:53
1521Melandie BuitendagKempton Road RunnersF2:04:53
1522Christopher MidlaneNedbank Running ClubM2:04:53
1523 Wayne Abramson 2:04:54
1524Phillip FoucheArcelorMittalM2:04:55
1525Johan FoucheArcelorMittalM2:04:55
1526Shadrack BokabaBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:04:56
1527Masilu Lucas MongaloMount Everest2:04:58
1528Thobile NdwayanaDiepkloofM2:04:59
1529Neal BertramBenoni NorthernsM2:05:02
1530Geoffrey RuisJeppe QuondamM2:05:03
1531Linley SeptemberIreneM2:05:03
1532Feige LewinBorn2RunF2:05:05
1533Kayley KeylockJeppe Quondam2:05:05
1534Ramatope Douglas RameetseMontecasino Striders2:05:06
1535Makhosini Charles NkosiAerobics 4 AllM2:05:06
1536Rudolf OberholzerBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:05:08
1537Fleming AdamsonM2:05:10
1538Steven JoffeRocky Road RunnersM2:05:13
1539Johanna DooganRandmarkF2:05:13
1540Lizeth RowanRandmarkF2:05:13
1541Hendrik van der WaltRoodepoortM2:05:14
1542Genelle van der RietRandburg HarriersF2:05:15
1543Wilson Matega MamaboloEskom Gijimas2:05:18
1544Thomas StumkeCompressportM2:05:18
1545Godfrey SefofiFNBM2:05:19
1546Gilbert MarupingFNBM2:05:20
1547Harry MabundaJohannesburg HarriersM2:05:20
1548Fernando de OliveiraBedfordview Country ClubM2:05:21
1549Marius NeethlingNedbank Running ClubM2:05:21
1550 Stuart Hill M 2:05:23
1551Paul GebhardtM2:05:23
1552Xolani MkeleSAPSM2:05:25
1553Andrew MaherryNew BalanceM2:05:25
1554Candice de NobregaNedbank Running ClubF2:05:26
1555Marc MassonHi-Performance MidasM2:05:27
1556Peter RamaboaSCAW HarriersM2:05:29
1557Thabo KoboekaeRand Athletic ClubM2:05:30
1558 Andrew de Klerk M 2:05:30
1559Vivian AugustineRand Athletic ClubM2:05:31
1560 Thabang Talafala 2:05:33
1561Anthonie GroenewaldArcelorMittalM2:05:35
1562Victor Lebohang NyamateRand Athletic Club2:05:36
1563Fairman LanguzaSCAW HarriersM2:05:36
1564Mfuziselo LanguzaSCAW HarriersM2:05:36
1565Festinus HornM2:05:37
1566Elrien BoothaRandburg HarriersF2:05:39
1567Ian SouthernGTXM2:05:39
1568Jose Do CoutoRand Road Warriors2:05:41
1569Kirsty Von GoghVarsity KudusF2:05:42
1570Leandra CronjeLewensentrum2:05:42
1571Kevin BlannLewensentrumM2:05:42
1572Wynand BezuidenhoutBreakthru Midrand Striders2:05:43
1573Sydney MackPegasusM2:05:45
1574Menzi MthembuSARSM2:05:45
1575Dumisani GojelaM2:05:45
1576Mojalefa MokgothuTelkomM2:05:46
1577Fikile MabuzaAwesome RunnersF2:05:46
1578Solly ModibediRocky Road Runners2:05:48
1579Rethabile TaunyaneRocky Road RunnersM2:05:50
1580Godfrey ManyoniPegasusM2:05:51
1581 Albert Olivier 2:05:51
1582Suretha de Kock2:05:51
1583Vusi NgobeniM2:05:53
1584Yogananthan MahalingamDaxina Striders2:05:53
1585Hennie van der WaltIreneM2:05:54
1586Rapula ModibaneNedbank Running ClubM2:05:54
1587Elizabeth van WykMiddelburgF2:05:55
1588Kgabo MphelaSouth African Post OfficeM2:05:55
1589Johan de BeerM2:05:56
1590Charl WhitakerKempton Road RunnersM2:05:56
1591Mpho MotaungTeam Vitality2:05:56
1592 Gareth Parry 2:05:57
1593Beverly FullerMorningside Country ClubF2:05:57
1594Terry MorrisonWanderers Athletic ClubM2:05:59
1595Rams Johanna LubisiEskom Gijimas2:05:59
1596Tsakani DubeAdventists Athletic ClubF2:06:00
1597Alexander TikhomirovKyalami2:06:01
1598Solly KgoaleToyotaM2:06:02
1599Greg BooyensM2:06:03
1600Aletta HeynsKempton Road RunnersF2:06:03
1601Anne LambropoulosCorinthiansF2:06:06
1602Calvin SmithPegasusM2:06:06
1603 Larna Jackson 2:06:08
1604Neil DavisRocky Road RunnersM2:06:08
1605Alan HolmGermiston Callies HarriersM2:06:09
1606Shane AndrewsJohannesburg Country ClubM2:06:09
1607Bernd SchmidtRand Athletic ClubM2:06:09
1608Johann ElsBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:06:10
1609 Sasekani Sibanda M 2:06:11
1610 Schune Coetzee 2:06:11
1611Susan NaudeRand Athletic ClubF2:06:11
1612Moseli MotselebaneRand Athletic ClubM2:06:12
1613Khotso QhojengCity of EkurhuleniM2:06:14
1614Nkosinathi MazibukoMakanaM2:06:15
1615Hugh Arthur RobinsonBenoni Northerns2:06:15
1616Keith JollyAlbertonM2:06:18
1617Annine JoubertRand Athletic ClubF2:06:18
1618Silindile SitholeMercuryF2:06:19
1619Mike KleynhansKempton Road RunnersM2:06:19
1620Catia SapulaF2:06:20
1621Ophniel PhashaVarsity KudusM2:06:20
1622Laura VenterNedbank Running ClubF2:06:20
1623Ian CloeteFloridaM2:06:21
1624Thokozani MazibukoBidvestM2:06:22
1625Sicelo MashigoTsutsumaniM2:06:23
1626 Dylan Jennings M 2:06:23
1627 Claire Jennings 2:06:24
1628Farhana MadhiLenasiaF2:06:24
1629Comfort SelebiAerobics 4 AllF2:06:25
1630 Ian Ferguson Nedbank Running ClubM 2:06:25
1631Zingisani MpandeTeam VitalityM2:06:26
1632Phathizwe MalingaIreneM2:06:26
1633Patrick DavidsEskom GijimasM2:06:27
1634Precious NcayiyanaF2:06:27
1635Dingaan SekwaleAnglo Coal2:06:27
1636Arnold NkosiEskom GijimasM2:06:28
1637 Larry Klaff 2:06:29
1638Christopher KingAgapeM2:06:30
1639Sheila PlaatjieNedbank Running ClubF2:06:30
1640Laetitia BooysenFourways Road RunnersF2:06:32
1641Charmaine MohokareZwakalaF2:06:32
1642Fanny DlaminiVodacom Yebo StridersM2:06:33
1643Nkosana NkosiCarlton Athletic ClubM2:06:37
1644Jon FormanWanderers Athletic Club2:06:38
1645Cynthia MkovaneNedbank Running ClubF2:06:40
1646Jeffrey LeokaokeEskom GijimasM2:06:41
1647Cindy NkomoTitan AdventureF2:06:41
1648Jonathan BergerRand Athletic ClubM2:06:41
1649Brian GoodbrandM2:06:42
1650Kirsten HenstraNedbank Running Club2:06:42
1651 Lauren Mcclurg 2:06:43
1652 Sebastian Mahlangu M 2:06:45
1653Hugo RadleyAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM2:06:45
1654 Samuel Ntshangase 2:06:45
1655Stuart MaclachlanSunninghill StridersM2:06:45
1656Young CharaBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:06:49
1657Dipuo MasegeM2:06:51
1658 Andrew Nkomo 2:06:52
1659Matthews MokgothuM2:06:53
1660Dean FineGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:06:53
1661Lisa TeepeSunninghill StridersF2:06:54
1662Teboho LouwClienteleM2:06:54
1663Amanda GreyvensteinGolden Reef Road RunnersF2:06:57
1664John RukunduM2:06:57
1665 Chris Pretorius Sunninghill StridersM 2:07:02
1666Margaret van AsRandmarkF2:07:03
1667Alana TomlinsonSunninghill StridersF2:07:04
1668 Mukesh Thulsie 2:07:06
1669 Vusi Xolani Dlamini 2:07:07
1670Sibongiseni SkosanaKwaThema StridersM2:07:07
1671Samuel ModiseBenoni NorthernsM2:07:08
1672Cornelia HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsF2:07:08
1673Bernard NdouCarlton Athletic ClubM2:07:09
1674 Wayne Tompkins M 2:07:11
1675Martin Bekker2:07:12
1676Anthony BrowneFourways Road Runners2:07:12
1677Vanjee MillinFourways Road Runners2:07:12
1678Sam RanganiSAPSM2:07:13
1679Leigh PedersenFourways Road Runners2:07:13
1680Lawrence DiamondM2:07:13
1681Doron FalkM2:07:17
1682Kevin IlesSunninghill StridersM2:07:18
1683Charmaine van der MerweMiddelburgF2:07:23
1684Christiaan de BeerCarleton HarriersM2:07:25
1685 Julien Rajan 2:07:26
1686Jeff TshikhudoSunninghill Striders2:07:28
1687Julie GeldermanBorn2RunF2:07:28
1688 Katherine Charalambous 2:07:28
1689Frans NxumaloAlbertonM2:07:29
1690Jonathan BroomBenoni NorthernsM2:07:30
1691Seth MoyoRand Athletic ClubM2:07:30
1692 Debbie Johnston 2:07:31
1693Vashti SmithF2:07:32
1694Gavin HirdFit 2000M2:07:32
1695 Grant Panter 2:07:33
1696 Richard Good 2:07:34
1697Vengai MandavaRemmogoM2:07:34
1698Simphiwe MhlongoFourways Road RunnersM2:07:34
1699Ndiselani MudogwaSoul City2:07:35
1700Mpfariseni ThavhanyedzaEskom GijimasM2:07:36
1701Athini Ziyanda NdobeniCarlton Athletic ClubF2:07:36
1702George BarnardKimberley Road RunnersM2:07:38
1703Bosman StramroodKempton Road RunnersM2:07:38
1704Pamela DirksenAlbertonF2:07:38
1705Luzuko NtissaDuduzaM2:07:39
1706Ntombifuthi RapetsoaRocky Road RunnersF2:07:39
1707Esias BoothaRandburg HarriersM2:07:40
1708James LeesM2:07:42
1709Thabo MontsoSparM2:07:42
1710Chana-Lee PrestonPiratesF2:07:43
1711Avhashoni RamikosiManoniM2:07:46
1712Jonas MalebyeManoni2:07:46
1713Roshan BhanaLenasiaM2:07:46
1714Sheldon DicksonStandard BankM2:07:47
1715Zikhulele MbazanaCorrectional ServicesM2:07:48
1716Otto van SteltenSpirit WindM2:07:48
1717Alfred MahlanguEskom GijimasM2:07:49
1718Hendrik BarnardVoortrekker MonumentM2:07:50
1719Bongani SibanyoniMTNM2:07:52
1720Adrian MashegoMontecasino StridersM2:07:52
1721Eric KomenRandburg HarriersM2:07:52
1722Bongani MgozaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:07:52
1723Lynda MccurrieBorn2Run2:07:54
1724Dinoshan ChettyWanderers Athletic Club2:07:56
1725Siyabonga Eric NgcongoSasol (Secunda)M2:07:58
1726Samuel ZithaEskom Gijimas2:08:00
1727Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM2:08:01
1728Louis OppermanRoodepoort2:08:02
1729Otsile David RapooNedbank Running ClubM2:08:07
1730Gerrit de WetSelect Cycling2:08:07
1731Kurt KitchingFourways Road RunnersM2:08:07
1732Chris WieseNoordheuwelM2:08:12
1733Tayla BronsBenoni High School2:08:13
1734Marco JosephsNedbank Running ClubM2:08:14
1735Beta MosaiTeam VitalityF2:08:14
1736 Gail de Bruyn 2:08:15
1737Ryan ConwayPhobiansM2:08:17
1738Jason LambSunninghill Striders2:08:17
1739Grant BussIreneM2:08:17
1740Gerhard van RooyenKempton Road RunnersM2:08:19
1741Paul van der MerweRocky Road Runners2:08:20
1742Chanel VerzmoterKempton Road RunnersF2:08:20
1743Roger CameronM2:08:23
1744Marius SmitIreneM2:08:25
1745Johan van der WesthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersM2:08:25
1746Stephen BarnesM2:08:26
1747 Lionel Andrews M 2:08:26
1748Talita LewisF2:08:29
1749Bruce GriffithsFourways Road RunnersM2:08:29
1750Shira ZadikovRocky Road RunnersF2:08:30
1751Sunnyboy Peter KhozaRainbow2:08:30
1752Vincent NgoetjanaTsutsumaniM2:08:31
1753 Pieter Erwee Adventure RacingM 2:08:31
1754 Ashleigh Farrell 2:08:32
1755Ngoako RamakgapolaStandard BankM2:08:33
1756Will GrantRand Athletic ClubM2:08:34
1757 Clyde Mordaunt 2:08:35
1758Sandile MhlongoTransnetM2:08:35
1759Scott RobertsonM2:08:36
1760Amos-Kaizer MotaungNedbank Running Club2:08:37
1761Monareng CharlesBoksburg Athletic Club2:08:39
1762Angie DawsonFourways Road RunnersF2:08:40
1763 Paul Bauer 2:08:45
1764Ozwell ChihwayiM2:08:47
1765Noelle GertschMagnolia Road Runners2:08:47
1766Christian VeeghRand Athletic ClubM2:08:47
1767 Lawrence Segall 2:08:48
1768Edward MusethaSAPSM2:08:49
1769Thoba VokwanaM2:08:50
1770Lwandile PhalediNedbank Running ClubM2:08:50
1771Solomon NkosiSparM2:08:50
1772Armand SchutteRoodepoort2:08:51
1773Jennifer MeyerMorningside Country Club2:08:56
1774Christopher Arnold BakainagaU-Bank2:08:56
1775Bernhard GroblerNedbank Running ClubM2:08:57
1776Nonkululo McuntulaSouth DeepF2:09:00
1777Kgabo Collins MaobeloRainbow2:09:01
1778Amanda MabijaTeam Vitality2:09:01
1779 Lisa-Maree Surtees 2:09:01
1780Arthur AdamsBrotherhoodM2:09:02
1781Craig BeulichSunninghill StridersM2:09:03
1782 Darko Destanovic 2:09:04
1783Katishi Michael DolamoSasolburg2:09:04
1784Solly MboweniM2:09:04
1785Thabo MkhasibeManoniM2:09:05
1786Andrew LouisSunninghill StridersM2:09:06
1787Nicolette BuckleSunninghill StridersF2:09:06
1788Motlatsi RamakatanaSasol (Secunda)M2:09:06
1789Sharon GreenwaySunninghill StridersF2:09:06
1790Zanandi Janse van RensburgArcelorMittalF2:09:06
1791 Michael Carew 2:09:08
1792 Christos Christodoulou 2:09:10
1793Pieternella KennedyLewensentrum2:09:11
1794Tracy DaviesFourways Road RunnersF2:09:11
1795Mary ChiversBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:09:13
1796Mike RolfeRand Athletic ClubM2:09:13
1797 Gavriel Bricker M 2:09:17
1798Damian DollandAdventists Athletic Club2:09:18
1799 Emmanual Sibanda 2:09:18
1800 Rob Firer 2:09:19
1801Thuli MakhethaSoweto Athletic ClubF2:09:19
1802Wendy MangenaTeam VitalityF2:09:21
1803Michael DawsonJeppe QuondamM2:09:21
1804Nic Cloete-HopkinsSunninghill Striders2:09:22
1805Brian RobsonRand Athletic ClubM2:09:22
1806Mariuis van NiekerkCycle Lab Super Cycling2:09:23
1807Anri van NiekerkRandburg HarriersF2:09:24
1808Jackie CronkTitan Adventure2:09:25
1809Brandon GreekTitan AdventureM2:09:25
1810 Authorety Matshengedzo 2:09:26
1811Leonie PretoriusJeppe Quondam2:09:27
1812Toni HespJeppe QuondamF2:09:27
1813Michelle van der WaltJeppe QuondamF2:09:27
1814Brenda PritchardJeppe Quondam2:09:27
1815Inge KuhnJeppe QuondamF2:09:27
1816 Charles Hackland M 2:09:28
1817Deon MclellanM2:09:30
1818Grant PatmoreJeppe QuondamM2:09:30
1819Caiphus Nthomeni PhidzaJohnson MattheyM2:09:30
1820Mpho NkadimengKempton Road RunnersM2:09:31
1821 Moyahabo Othaniel Mamadi 2:09:32
1822Kim van KlaverenHealth and Sports ZoneF2:09:32
1823Wendy DavisRand Road WarriorsF2:09:32
1824James ScobbieEskom GijimasM2:09:32
1825Francois HugoTuksM2:09:33
1826Judy WolmaransRand Road WarriorsF2:09:33
1827Sammy PutuStandard BankM2:09:35
1828Michael WillemseCrusaders - CGM2:09:36
1829Evelyn PritchardClub 1002:09:37
1830Mduduzi NdlovuM2:09:38
1831Leor AtieWanderers Athletic ClubM2:09:39
1832Paul MatlapengRustenburgM2:09:39
1833Andrew DamariVodacom Yebo StridersM2:09:40
1834Kefiloe TsotsotsoSoweto Athletic Club2:09:41
1835Zacks NdlovuSAPSM2:09:41
1836Fanyana Anderson Mehloma KhuluSCAW Harriers2:09:42
1837Maria ThekisoEskom - CGF2:09:43
1838Duduzile HlatshwayoRandburg HarriersF2:09:43
1839Molefi MorobeEskom GijimasM2:09:45
1840Jerry MatjilaRainbowM2:09:45
1841Darryn EdinburgClub 100M2:09:47
1842Sibusiswa LangaLewensentrumM2:09:47
1843Pule MothibeCSIRM2:09:48
1844Alan KernickSt Johns CollegeM2:09:49
1845Itumeleng MosotlaneVodacom Yebo Striders2:09:49
1846 Deon Jacobs M 2:09:50
1847Maidah MoyoAdventists Athletic Club2:09:50
1848Sibusiso JeleBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:09:50
1849Tshifiwa BadamaremaVhembe2:09:50
1850Donald MasasanyaSoweto CabalM2:09:50
1851 Yvette Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen 2:09:51
1852Marie RosenbergRand Athletic Club2:09:52
1853Boyzee NxumaloM2:09:55
1854Marius UeckermannPretoriaM2:09:55
1855Aimee McnamaraKyalami2:09:58
1856Victor McnamaraKyalami2:09:58
1857Dudu NxumaloLesedi Athletic ClubF2:09:59
1858Lesiba MothibaNedbank Running ClubM2:09:59
1859Rozanne LongJeppe QuondamF2:10:00
1860Neil AlexanderBedfordview Country ClubM2:10:00
1861Peter WhaleRand Athletic ClubM2:10:01
1862Jennifer BlakeJeppe QuondamF2:10:01
1863Celeste BlakeF2:10:02
1864 Luca Altini 2:10:03
1865Gillian SielingNedbank Running ClubF2:10:06
1866Ivan SchweersArcelorMittalM2:10:07
1867Lindani NdlovuTeam VitalityM2:10:10
1868Khahliso TladiBlack Mountain HarriersM2:10:11
1869Siphiwe HlopeKwaThema StridersM2:10:11
1870Kirsten LawlorGTX2:10:13
1871Karen EllithorneMorningside Country Club2:10:14
1872Kim MaccallumNedbank Running ClubF2:10:14
1873 Ryan Quirk 2:10:15
1874 Lesego Sefotlhelo 2:10:16
1875Quinten DormanAdventists Athletic Club2:10:16
1876Trevor KieckAdventure RacingM2:10:17
1877Kosie van VuurenFit 2000M2:10:17
1878Claire PeersF2:10:19
1879David AlfordM2:10:20
1880Ian KingonAlbertonM2:10:20
1881Anca SavulescuF2:10:20
1882Festus LinstromRunning Inn2:10:21
1883Michelle DickRand Athletic ClubF2:10:21
1884Lourien van der MerwePretoria Police Marathon ClubF2:10:21
1885Muhle MasangoNedbank Running ClubM2:10:23
1886Rowan ThackwrayToyotaM2:10:24
1887Themba MabeleSABCM2:10:24
1888Willem KersaaiEskom GijimasM2:10:24
1889Jutta BernsPiratesF2:10:26
1890Michelle Du ToitBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:10:26
1891Andre JoubertBenoni NorthernsM2:10:27
1892Maema MorakeM2:10:28
1893William YellVodacom Yebo StridersM2:10:28
1894Andrew NunesFourways Road RunnersM2:10:28
1895Darryl GoosenBenoni NorthernsM2:10:29
1896Francois ViljoenFloridaM2:10:29
1897Lynette ViljoenFloridaF2:10:29
1898 Shmuel Kagan 2:10:31
1899Johannes SikhondeM2:10:31
1900Thembelani MzimbaGermiston Callies HarriersM2:10:32
1901Claire LordNedbank Running ClubF2:10:33
1902Gary JacksonBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:10:33
1903Lauren KhouryNedbank Running ClubF2:10:34
1904 Bain Liversage 2:10:34
1905Corne WelgemoedLove RunningM2:10:35
1906Megan HowardF2:10:35
1907Gregory Morley-JepsonBedfordview Country ClubM2:10:36
1908Albert Du Preez2:10:38
1909Dean SuchardMorningside Country ClubM2:10:39
1910Tshililo Stanley NdouSAPSM2:10:39
1911Gordon EwenNedbank Running Club2:10:39
1912Hlekulane Martin MabandaAnglo CoalM2:10:40
1913Chris Du PreezHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM2:10:40
1914Adrian FranschTeam Vitality2:10:42
1915Jason EdgecombM2:10:43
1916Esmu EdwardsF2:10:44
1917 Richard Nkosi M 2:10:46
1918Reuben KgagaraArcelorMittal2:10:46
1919Micheal NduvheniRainbow2:10:47
1920Bernice PiveteauBenoni NorthernsF2:10:48
1921Mabena MotshoaneRocky Road RunnersM2:10:51
1922Vhonani MudauBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:10:52
1923David GobleTeam Vitality2:10:53
1924Ignatius MolawaStridersM2:10:55
1925Buti NgwenyaRand Athletic ClubM2:10:57
1926Mpho MothamahaArcelorMittalM2:10:59
1927Clement ShirileleNedbank Running ClubM2:11:01
1928Allan BaileyRand Athletic ClubM2:11:01
1929Yolande AngusRandburg HarriersF2:11:03
1930 Shelley Lotz 2:11:05
1931Webster MushwanaSouth African Post OfficeM2:11:07
1932Denise MeiringNew BalanceF2:11:07
1933Judd LipchinRand Athletic ClubM2:11:08
1934Gill PorteousFourways Road RunnersF2:11:08
1935Cornelius JansenBenoni NorthernsM2:11:08
1936Sebei Abram MarogaM2:11:09
1937 Ancois Muller 2:11:10
1938Ramaboea Matome GodfreyAthletics for All2:11:10
1939 Andrew Cowling 2:11:10
1940Thane DuffinPiratesM2:11:11
1941Thembelihle MokwenaRainbowF2:11:12
1942Nhlanhla MkhizeTeam Vitality2:11:13
1943Gillian KeartlandKyalamiF2:11:14
1944Brian AireyBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:11:14
1945Marco van der LindeM2:11:16
1946Jeanne WiltersGermiston Callies HarriersM2:11:17
1947Khumbuzile LephalalaKatlehongF2:11:20
1948Tendai DubeArcelorMittal2:11:23
1949 Julian Zeegers M 2:11:24
1950Michael FrostSunninghill StridersM2:11:26
1951Andre BezuidenhoutNedbank Running ClubM2:11:26
1952Henk TredouxCycle Lab Super CyclingM2:11:27
1953Thabo KholoaneTeam VitalityM2:11:28
1954Leon NaudtKempton Road Runners2:11:28
1955Lois OlivantBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:11:29
1956Sipho SkosanaKwaThema StridersM2:11:31
1957 Joseph Vusumuzi Ndaba 2:11:32
1958Antoinette ViljoenRand Athletic Club2:11:33
1959Charles RussellNedbank Running ClubM2:11:34
1960 Siobhan Walsh 2:11:34
1961Michele DavisRand Athletic ClubF2:11:34
1962Mmangwato Johanna MabuselaSouth African Post Office2:11:36
1963Sandu KoutromanosKempton Road Runners2:11:37
1964Alasdair KellyAccenture2:11:37
1965Stefanie Janse van RensburgF2:11:38
1966Mari-Louise Janse van RensburgF2:11:38
1967Sean KellyBenoni NorthernsM2:11:38
1968 Thando Koapeng 2:11:41
1969Gary EngelbrechtRand Road WarriorsM2:11:45
1970Werner VosNedbank Running Club2:11:46
1971Bryan WebsterJeppe QuondamM2:11:48
1972Julia WebsterJeppe QuondamF2:11:49
1973Maria MercerSunninghill StridersF2:11:49
1974 Dennis Disang Papa 2:11:50
1975Allan BaderBorn2RunM2:11:50
1976 John Mashala 2:11:52
1977David CeleSparM2:11:52
1978Tarn OconnorNedbank Running Club2:11:52
1979William Manxinza KhumaloAnglo American2:11:54
1980Florence MamaboloRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:55
1981Machemo MasekoamengBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:11:56
1982Ngaka MosiaZamdelaM2:11:57
1983Narish NanaBenoni HarriersM2:11:59
1984Matt HilburnNedbank Running ClubM2:12:00
1985Eric VerbiestKempton Road RunnersM2:12:02
1986Gavin GaizleyRustenburgM2:12:02
1987Jan van TonderKempton Road RunnersM2:12:02
1988Lynette WilkensJaguarsF2:12:02
1989Anton BruwerM2:12:03
1990 Cliff Berner M 2:12:04
1991Eric OakerBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:12:05
1992Brian WebberBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:12:06
1993Matthew SpoonerOld EdwardianM2:12:06
1994Godfrey Jabulani MnguniRainbow2:12:07
1995Gabriel DoucasM2:12:09
1996John MaponyaM2:12:12
1997Rhulani MalwandlaSunninghill StridersM2:12:13
1998Mdu NcubeNedbank Running Club2:12:14
1999Ignatius Lethekga KgomoEskom Gijimas2:12:15
2000Silas Maphala MaepaneLesedi Athletic Club2:12:18
2001Niall HegartyRand Athletic Club2:12:19
2002Paul CosserNedbank Running ClubM2:12:20
2003Mabowe SekhukhunePhobiansM2:12:20
2004Janine BlomkerF2:12:21
2005Eddie KitchenFitness from AfricaM2:12:22
2006 Hayley Bresler F 2:12:23
2007Harry TolongNBCM2:12:23
2008 Jodi Miller F 2:12:24
2009Patson NdhlovuM2:12:24
2010Peter FaberWanderers Athletic ClubM2:12:28
2011 Louis Eksteen 2:12:29
2012 Adriaan de Nysschen 2:12:30
2013Claudio MarangoniBorn2RunM2:12:33
2014Hlompho MphanjeMercuryF2:12:34
2015Busisiwe MziziF2:12:34
2016Tebogo KgageManoniF2:12:34
2017Jenny GroenewaldF2:12:37
2018John PrinsSuikerbosrandM2:12:38
2019Tonya SwartSt Johns College2:12:41
2020Nombongo MatolengweMTNF2:12:41
2021Ronald MarshallKrugersdorp Road RunnersM2:12:41
2022Motlalepula MotsoaneVarsity KudusM2:12:43
2023Ngobani Johnstone MakhubuKempton Road Runners2:12:45
2024Watson ShelembeMount EverestM2:12:46
2025Dave SathikgeSoweto Athletic Club2:12:46
2026 Richard Herring 2:12:47
2027Yolandi BothaRandmarkF2:12:49
2028John HooperRand Road WarriorsM2:12:50
2029Jimmy RavenChatsworth2:12:50
2030 Nick Kokkoris 2:12:50
2031Hillary SikhosanaTsutsumaniM2:12:52
2032Themba MofokengJohannesburg HarriersM2:12:53
2033David CasePiratesM2:12:54
2034Gregory HubbardRand Road WarriorsM2:12:54
2035Bianca DahlKempton Road Runners2:12:55
2036Musa DlaminiSAPS - CG2:12:56
2037Frances HarrisonPiratesF2:12:56
2038John MngadiRainbowM2:12:57
2039John HarmanVarsity KudusM2:12:58
2040Mphumzi ArosiRand Water Athletic Club2:12:58
2041Wendy StephensTeam VitalityF2:12:58
2042Thembile NzuzaExxaroF2:12:58
2043 Adriaen Sligcher 2:12:59
2044Marken Samuel PitzerFirst National Bank Runners2:13:05
2045Natasha PitzerFirst National Bank RunnersF2:13:06
2046Mohammed CarrimM2:13:07
2047Hiresh NarsaiDaxina StridersM2:13:07
2048Donovan van GraanBorn2RunM2:13:07
2049Austin BudeliJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM2:13:08
2050Phumeza PoniRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:08
2051Kenneth LetholeNedbank Running ClubM2:13:08
2052Linda IcelyOld EdwardianF2:13:09
2053Mafika Ephraim SithebeMount EverestM2:13:10
2054Goodsherpard NkosiNedbank Running ClubM2:13:11
2055 Lauren Nish F 2:13:11
2056Nivy MoodleySunninghill StridersF2:13:14
2057Hendrik PretoriusBenoni HarriersM2:13:14
2058Rudolf LiebenbergGolden Reef Road RunnersM2:13:16
2059Johan van HeusdenKempton Road RunnersM2:13:17
2060Neil MclarenM2:13:18
2061Bronwyn BrandonBedfordview Country ClubF2:13:18
2062Danielle DayRand Athletic Club2:13:20
2063Dumisani MkhwanaziJohnson MattheyM2:13:20
2064Calvin BrowneSunninghill StridersM2:13:21
2065Kevin PalmerM2:13:23
2066Wynand NelKempton Road RunnersM2:13:24
2067Lucky TshiteTeam VitalityM2:13:25
2068Dutchman MahlanguSoweto CabalM2:13:26
2069Darnell VictorNedbank Running Club2:13:26
2070Michael KlipinM2:13:27
2071Julie SargentGTXF2:13:27
2072Hazel MngomezuluVodacom Yebo StridersF2:13:29
2073Jabulani CeleNedbank Running ClubM2:13:29
2074 Neil Evans 2:13:31
2075Kendall HancockBenoni NorthernsF2:13:33
2076Robert SoicherM2:13:33
2077Ezekiel MathabatheCorrectional Services2:13:38
2078Victor MatholeCorrectional ServicesM2:13:38
2079Lisa Jo HinckleyAthletes for Christ2:13:39
2080Henry PretoriusM2:13:41
2081Adri AlbertynRocky Road RunnersF2:13:43
2082Tamsyn Lara GordonRocky Road Runners2:13:43
2083Graeme KingJeppe QuondamM2:13:44
2084Tebogo MpolokengMontecasino StridersM2:13:46
2085Todani MukasweNedbank Running ClubF2:13:46
2086Portia OliverTeam VitalityF2:13:47
2087Bianca MulderF2:13:49
2088Kemmone Lovemore MaketeEskom Gijimas2:13:49
2089Boitumelo BandaColossus AerobicM2:13:51
2090Wendy HawesRandburg HarriersF2:13:51
2091Lewanne CarminatiF2:13:52
2092Maureen MbathaTeam VitalityF2:13:54
2093Basani MalulekeManoni2:13:55
2094Stephanie SchnoorRandburg HarriersF2:13:56
2095Mpedi KeetseM2:13:58
2096 David Murphy 2:13:58
2097Carel NolteBorn2RunM2:14:00
2098Ross ElliottRand Athletic ClubM2:14:02
2099Sarah PopeAdventure RacingF2:14:02
2100Bob PhahleEskom GijimasM2:14:03
2101Lezel ErasmusLove RunningF2:14:13
2102Malcolm BlaneKyalami2:14:14
2103Lwazi SikwebuDiepkloofM2:14:16
2104Luke Jansen van NieuwenhuizenNedbank Running Club2:14:17
2105Mvuyelwa Brian MtwaEskom GijimasM2:14:18
2106Caroline HenryF2:14:18
2107Isabel Fourie-GoosenFloridaF2:14:18
2108Patrick PhakathiM2:14:20
2109Frans RapetsoaRocky Road Runners2:14:21
2110Shakir DudhiaRocky Road RunnersM2:14:21
2111Glen FrostLove RunningM2:14:23
2112Lizette SanderRun/Walk for LifeF2:14:23
2113Pule SetshediM2:14:26
2114Simon KemaneSAPS - CG2:14:26
2115Hidzer BoumaNCP ChlorchemM2:14:28
2116Mamsy PhashaRocky Road RunnersF2:14:28
2117Kristy FaccerWanderers Athletic ClubM2:14:29
2118 Lutho Kabane 2:14:29
2119Sharon ZeelieVaalF2:14:30
2120Stanley Mabuti SimelaneRainbowM2:14:31
2121Palmerston Daryl WagnerUmjantshi Social2:14:32
2122Lynet van DeventerGermiston Callies Harriers2:14:32
2123Gaotlhope Stephen GopaneM2:14:32
2124Alan Stanley JacobsonRocky Road Runners2:14:33
2125 Jaisheel 2:14:38
2126Jenna BennettRocky Road RunnersF2:14:39
2127Ian ManchestBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:14:41
2128Sibusiso NtongaMakanaM2:14:43
2129Patricia KanAurecon Athletic Club2:14:44
2130Chester KanAurecon Athletic ClubM2:14:44
2131Joan TrubyBenoni NorthernsF2:14:45
2132Kaylin VerreyneBenoni NorthernsF2:14:45
2133Quintin BondBenoni NorthernsM2:14:45
2134Alushca BothaSoul Striders2:14:47
2135Andrew Motseta2:14:48
2136Isaac ModisaneStandard BankM2:14:48
2137Jeremia HeymanBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:14:48
2138Vusumuzi GumedeStandard Bank2:14:48
2139Chanel WehrstedtTeam VitalityF2:14:48
2140Jurgen WehrstedtTeam VitalityM2:14:48
2141Joanne SteadNedbank Running ClubF2:14:50
2142Marna MareFloridaF2:14:51
2143Simon ParkinsonFourways Road RunnersM2:14:53
2144 Ashleigh Visser 2:14:55
2145Wikus van der WaltGermiston Callies HarriersM2:14:55
2146Mduduzi NkomoZonkizizweM2:14:56
2147David SchwegmannNedbank Running ClubM2:15:00
2148Boy ShanduBenoni NorthernsM2:15:00
2149Jenny FungF2:15:00
2150 Yunus Theba 2:15:02
2151Rene van Honschooten2:15:02
2152Lauren TippettFloridaF2:15:03
2153Nicolette PearsonBenoni NorthernsF2:15:03
2154Charmian Du PlessisKlerksdorp2:15:04
2155Ilse PretoriusF2:15:04
2156Lulamile MzamoUhuruM2:15:05
2157Vivian DaltonTeam VitalityM2:15:05
2158 Alf Namodi M 2:15:05
2159Themba Koos MkhwebaneM2:15:08
2160Sisakunga PasiyaTeam VitalityF2:15:10
2161Ian KatsivalisMorningside Country ClubM2:15:11
2162Deidre WentzelRand Athletic ClubF2:15:13
2163Molifi Zacharia MokonyaneUkhozi2:15:15
2164Alina KgatitsoeTeam VitalityF2:15:18
2165David MashileManoniM2:15:18
2166Armstrong Makhaza2:15:23
2167Azwinndini KhamphaCarlton Athletic ClubM2:15:23
2168Candyce BlewLove Running2:15:25
2169Deborah HarroldBedfordview Country ClubF2:15:25
2170Catherine MagillRand Athletic ClubF2:15:26
2171Salo MinnaarSunninghill StridersM2:15:27
2172Russell WeareMorningside Country ClubM2:15:29
2173Chris Du PlessisMiddelburgM2:15:30
2174Jaun ZotterBenoni NorthernsM2:15:32
2175Deidre HerbstTroisport TriathlonF2:15:33
2176Marius VisserTeam VitalityM2:15:35
2177 Bianca Rothman 2:15:35
2178Dawn MillsTeam VitalityF2:15:35
2179James FickSunninghill Striders2:15:37
2180Gwyneth FenshamKyalamiF2:15:37
2181Dieter MeyerRand Athletic ClubM2:15:41
2182Sanet TredouxNedbank Running ClubF2:15:44
2183Mosala SedukuSoweto CabalM2:15:45
2184Judy van DykAlbertonF2:15:45
2185Noel MkandlaM2:15:46
2186Sasha BasssonArcelorMittal2:15:47
2187Ayanda MbeleTeam VitalityM2:15:48
2188Patrick MandlazeM2:15:48
2189Neels VermeulenCoaldustM2:15:48
2190Thomas MagillRand Athletic ClubM2:15:48
2191Eric PeeteTeam VitalityM2:15:49
2192Isaac NhlekoUkhoziM2:15:49
2193Errol EsterhuizenStandard Bank2:15:51
2194Dorrien AndrewsM2:15:52
2195Janine van TonderBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:15:53
2196Ndivhuwo TshipalaM2:15:53
2197Martin MgangiraCSIRM2:15:54
2198Bridgit PanebiancoJeppe QuondamF2:15:55
2199Jonathan BeattieAdventure RacingM2:15:56
2200Gilbert MarediNedbank Running Club2:15:57
2201Sandile MazibukoKempton Road RunnersM2:15:57
2202Michael BrandonBedfordview Country ClubM2:15:58
2203Babi SeritengSAPSM2:15:59
2204Raymond MartinM2:16:00
2205Harry SpykstraHi-Performance MidasM2:16:02
2206 Dean de Jager M 2:16:04
2207Tsuby ManalaMontecasino StridersM2:16:06
2208Jane MackinnonBedfordview Country ClubF2:16:08
2209Robert MortonAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers2:16:09
2210 Masondo Sibusiso 2:16:09
2211Lindsay GaydonRandburg Harriers2:16:11
2212Tendaye TibaneSouth African Post OfficeF2:16:11
2213 Kgomotso Digoamaje 2:16:13
2214 Kabelo Modipane 2:16:14
2215Helen CoopBedfordview Country ClubF2:16:14
2216Joy DavidsLiberty Own Your LifeF2:16:17
2217Mondli GungubeleCarlton Athletic ClubM2:16:17
2218 Francesco Saivea 2:16:18
2219Gideon Salthiel MlamboLiberty Own Your Life2:16:18
2220Bonginkosi Johan MonaToyota2:16:20
2221Neil VelsStandertonM2:16:21
2222Bethuel LebeyaFirst National Bank RunnersM2:16:22
2223Thabiso MashabaIreneM2:16:23
2224Ntswaki MajolaZonkizizweF2:16:25
2225Mpho MoyoManoni2:16:25
2226Kervina StemarTeam VitalityF2:16:26
2227Mosa BathobakaeAdventists Athletic ClubF2:16:26
2228Marius GreylingTroisport Triathlon2:16:26
2229Ian RayToyota2:16:27
2230Mgcineni Daniel MokoenaTransnet2:16:28
2231Zanele ThulareSouth African Post OfficeF2:16:28
2232Hlupho MthabelaMontecasino StridersM2:16:28
2233Johannes MsimangArcelorMittalM2:16:29
2234Dipak MistriJohannesburg HarriersM2:16:29
2235Andrew Carr2:16:30
2236Mark MohringOld EdwardianM2:16:30
2237Warren LayzellJeppe QuondamM2:16:31
2238Robson NdlovuRand Athletic Club2:16:31
2239Dave PedlarRandburg Harriers2:16:32
2240Makgotso MafafaneJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF2:16:32
2241Kenneth ModiselleNedbank Running ClubM2:16:34
2242Praline FinnemoreFourways Road Runners2:16:35
2243Andrew SteerOld EdwardianM2:16:36
2244 Lynith Mac Gregor 2:16:36
2245Andre FreemanM2:16:37
2246Stuart Mac GregorKumba2:16:37
2247Steven Mc GlynnRandburg Harriers2:16:37
2248Shandene van der WaltJeppe QuondamF2:16:38
2249 Jocelyn Coldrey F 2:16:38
2250Thembisile SalmanM2:16:39
2251Karen BucherJeppe QuondamF2:16:39
2252Mavis TshikovhelaSoul CityF2:16:41
2253Malepule MselekuWanderers Athletic ClubF2:16:41
2254Jabulani ZuluDiepkloofM2:16:41
2255Miranda van RensburgF2:16:44
2256Ricky ChaukeStandard BankM2:16:44
2257Bongani MaphukathaKempton Road RunnersM2:16:45
2258Vusumuzi Winston MabuzaZonkizizweM2:16:46
2259Pule Klaas MokoenaDiepkloof2:16:47
2260Chelsea WeisFourways Road Runners2:16:47
2261Makhosazana KhumaloEskom GijimasF2:16:49
2262Fokane RantsiengDiepkloof2:16:51
2263Tanja DuganzichF2:16:52
2264Stuart McilroyNedbank Running ClubM2:16:53
2265Clinton Mac DougallAurecon Athletic ClubM2:16:55
2266Ivor TemlettSpirit Wind2:16:55
2267Bheknisisa Stanley XuluNedbank Running Club2:16:59
2268 Gabriela Garcia-Scholtz 2:17:00
2269 Mfiki Ngubeni 2:17:02
2270Tshebo MokoenaManoniM2:17:03
2271Marius NelIrene2:17:03
2272Mondli MkhizeEskom GijimasM2:17:04
2273Danny PretoriusNedbank Running ClubM2:17:05
2274Andre HarmseRand Road WarriorsM2:17:05
2275Keith WhitingRand Road WarriorsM2:17:07
2276Johann KotzeFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM2:17:07
2277 Colin Frye 2:17:07
2278Victor XabaStandard Bank2:17:13
2279Percival TetaLesedi Athletic ClubM2:17:14
2280David Kabelo SeaboADT2:17:14
2281Tsoeu MosoeuSoweto CabalM2:17:15
2282George HodgsonBenoni NorthernsM2:17:15
2283Reginald NgomanaEskom GijimasM2:17:15
2284Nikiwe MphomelaBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:17:17
2285Lungile LoseAthletics for AllM2:17:17
2286Bradley WhiteBenoni NorthernsM2:17:18
2287Louis van ZylKyalamiM2:17:18
2288Sharifa Amod SulemanWanderers Athletic ClubF2:17:20
2289Rakau Aubrey MaponyaZwakala2:17:21
2290Taole ModiseDiepkloof2:17:22
2291Botekoane KekanaRand Water Athletic Club2:17:22
2292 Sibongile Mfengwana 2:17:22
2293John Mac VayGermiston Callies HarriersM2:17:23
2294Nicholas QuinnGTX2:17:23
2295Stacey Sidelsky2:17:24
2296Sara Tanner-TremaineF2:17:26
2297Mandlenkosi DubeRandburg HarriersM2:17:26
2298Teixeira JoaquimHamlett Online Team2:17:26
2299Patricia ShawBenoni NorthernsF2:17:28
2300Madeleine GroblerRandmarkF2:17:29
2301Susana TorresF2:17:31
2302Christina BrownFirst National Bank RunnersF2:17:32
2303Nathi NtshingilaCorrectional ServicesM2:17:35
2304Oria RankapoleFloridaM2:17:38
2305Steven SehulwanaHi-Performance MidasM2:17:38
2306Lawrence DhlaminiSoweto CabalM2:17:39
2307 Stephen Walker 2:17:40
2308Mahlangu Mkhuzelwa AbrahamMontecasino Striders2:17:41
2309Victor MhlakazaGermiston Callies HarriersM2:17:41
2310Michael GoldblattM2:17:41
2311Lee HarveyWanderers Athletic ClubM2:17:43
2312Brett KayeWanderers Athletic ClubM2:17:43
2313 Debora Bekker 2:17:43
2314Yolanda TsokaF2:17:44
2315Amit Galal2:17:45
2316Lethepu MatshabaMorningside Country ClubF2:17:45
2317Henning SpringerRandburg HarriersM2:17:47
2318Clint HolingM2:17:48
2319Linda HollandMorningside Country Club2:17:49
2320Riyaad KrielBrotherhoodM2:17:50
2321Refilwe MokgosiTeam VitalityF2:17:53
2322Gladwin KgoriEskom GijimasM2:17:53
2323Cynthia MphutiSouth African Post OfficeF2:17:53
2324Grant ThielDabulamanzi Canoe2:17:53
2325Bruce Mcdonald-WatsonRun/Walk for LifeM2:17:54
2326Sammy MashitaM2:17:54
2327 Ismail Hassim M 2:17:55
2328Steven BrennerPhobiansM2:17:57
2329Kim WaughRand Athletic ClubF2:17:57
2330 Brian Rowland 2:17:58
2331Riana KlopperFourways Road RunnersF2:18:01
2332Daniel MatsosoWanderers Athletic ClubM2:18:01
2333Sharon PyleBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:18:02
2334 Marion Wing 2:18:04
2335Ernest MandereAnglo AmericanM2:18:04
2336Joe KhumaloRand Road WarriorsM2:18:04
2337David SmithStriders2:18:05
2338Jacques SmithStridersM2:18:05
2339Gumani Robert MajodziPolokwane2:18:05
2340Darryl ElsWanderers Athletic ClubM2:18:07
2341Gerald RakolleRandburg HarriersM2:18:07
2342Johan VisserJohannesburg HarriersM2:18:07
2343Koena MolemisiGermiston Callies HarriersF2:18:07
2344Jacob ShayiRandburg HarriersM2:18:07
2345Victor MohauSoweto CabalM2:18:08
2346Claudine van GraanBorn2RunF2:18:08
2347Leon van der WesthuizenRun/Walk for LifeM2:18:09
2348Nerusha ThulsieFlorida Lake Canoe ClubF2:18:09
2349Joel NhlaphoLekoa Athletic Club2:18:10
2350Douglas MohlammeSouth African Post Office2:18:10
2351 Natalie Sachs 2:18:13
2352Bronwen LaingRand Road Warriors2:18:14
2353Rowan HorwitzM2:18:14
2354Simone MunchinBenoni NorthernsF2:18:14
2355Victor MngomezuluVarsity KudusM2:18:15
2356Peter HansonTeam VitalityM2:18:15
2357Gail Elliot-WilsonKempton Road RunnersF2:18:16
2358Bradley OakerBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:18:17
2359Kholomela Sydney MailulaRainbow2:18:19
2360Jan CoetzeeKempton Road Runners2:18:20
2361Douw PrinslooNew BalanceM2:18:22
2362Nic LabuschagneGermiston Callies Harriers2:18:22
2363Doreen CoetzeeNedbank Running Club2:18:22
2364 Gareth Hartoch 2:18:24
2365Simon Tshokolo MadunaCorrectional Services2:18:25
2366Monique AugustineRand Athletic ClubF2:18:26
2367Sharon VenterRun/Walk for LifeF2:18:26
2368 Bianca Kelly 2:18:26
2369Andrew LatimerSunninghill StridersM2:18:28
2370Bernadette EhlersHamlett Online TeamF2:18:30
2371Helen GroblerHamlett Online TeamF2:18:30
2372Lizelle PetersonF2:18:33
2373Steven LeongSunninghill Striders2:18:33
2374Madeleen MilnerBoksburg Athletic Club2:18:34
2375Raphael MofokengEskom GijimasM2:18:35
2376Lia KlossF2:18:36
2377Heather SymonsVarsity Kudus2:18:37
2378Claire SchipholtFourways Road RunnersF2:18:37
2379 Johan Nel M 2:18:37
2380Christopher BrownNedbank Running Club2:18:38
2381 Greg de Koker 2:18:38
2382Gavin ThomJeppe QuondamM2:18:42
2383 Derrick Manyisa 2:18:42
2384Danny CalacaIreneM2:18:43
2385Zeldine ButlerTuksF2:18:43
2386Michelle LubbeIreneF2:18:43
2387Gregory BroccoM2:18:44
2388Maria Susanne GroblerRunning Inn2:18:45
2389Samson MthethwaRicohM2:18:50
2390Raymond EidelmanKlerksdorpM2:18:50
2391Lauren FriedmanRocky Road RunnersF2:18:54
2392Vusi MahlanguMorningside Country ClubM2:18:55
2393 Adam Marcus 2:18:55
2394Elize PretoriusPretoria Police Marathon ClubF2:18:57
2395Johan van der MerwePretoria Police Marathon Club2:18:57
2396 Tendani Mudau 2:18:58
2397Wilhelm GrieselBreakthru Midrand Striders2:18:59
2398Jakes MaifalaDiepkloofM2:19:00
2399Nozuko MakhuvhaKyalamiF2:19:01
2400Kenwell Maukisi DhlaminiDiepkloof2:19:01
2401Moses MalulekeDiepkloof2:19:02
2402Greg SmithFit 2000M2:19:03
2403 Meghan Mcbride 2:19:03
2404Johanna Petronella VenterRoodepoortF2:19:04
2405Thulani MasilelaMorningside Country ClubM2:19:04
2406Stephanie WalkerF2:19:06
2407Anais MahneRandburg Harriers2:19:07
2408Dorothee HartmannCycle Lab Super Cycling2:19:07
2409William KubhekaTshiawelo Athletic Club2:19:07
2410Tobie MahneM2:19:07
2411 David Morgan 2:19:10
2412Sebastian ComminTeam Edenglen Cycling ClubM2:19:10
2413Stephen MaraisMount EverestM2:19:11
2414Craig KnightBorn2RunM2:19:11
2415Craig PheifferVista VikingsM2:19:12
2416Carol WrobelHi-Performance MidasF2:19:13
2417Duane CharltonM2:19:14
2418 David Killops 2:19:14
2419Colleen LightbodyCycle Lab Super CyclingF2:19:14
2420 Monique Alexander 2:19:15
2421Jennifer IngramBenoni NorthernsF2:19:15
2422 Nicholas Schultz 2:19:15
2423 Mbulunoeni Rufus Ramatsea 2:19:15
2424Tali FrankelRocky Road RunnersF2:19:16
2425Michael LaubscherSunninghill StridersM2:19:16
2426Victoria NgobeseSAPS - CGM2:19:17
2427 Kieran Baker M 2:19:17
2428Douglas GranthamStandard BankM2:19:17
2429 Jeffrey Gochin 2:19:18
2430Michelle PietersJeppe Quondam2:19:19
2431Valerie HodkinRandburg Harriers2:19:22
2432Craig BaileyKyalami2:19:26
2433Jan Vusi SibanyoniAnglo American Thermal CoalM2:19:30
2434Thelma O\' DonnellRocky Road Runners2:19:32
2435 Gudani Nangammbi M 2:19:32
2436Jimmy MabundaGoldfields2:19:34
2437Caroline LeeMorningside Country ClubF2:19:34
2438 Raees Kajee 2:19:34
2439Sean MoraleeMorningside Country Club2:19:34
2440 Jameel Haffejee 2:19:35
2441Amos RangataCarnival City RunnersM2:19:35
2442Monica TylerABSAF2:19:36
2443Graham LawsonRun/Walk for LifeM2:19:36
2444 Kelsey Glennon 2:19:39
2445Dries OdendaalRandmark2:19:39
2446 Liz de Klerk 2:19:39
2447 Charne D'hotman F 2:19:39
2448Belinda McloughlinRandburg HarriersF2:19:39
2449Kirsten MckenzieRand Road Warriors2:19:40
2450Modise MusiIDC2:19:45
2451Michael KellyM2:19:46
2452Khotso MaobaM2:19:47
2453 Angelique Pendrill 2:19:48
2454Evelina AlexandrovFourways Road RunnersF2:19:48
2455Kwena Gideon PoopediNedbank Running ClubM2:19:50
2456Charl OlivierDosco GijimasM2:19:50
2457Bhavin RamaAurecon Athletic ClubM2:19:50
2458 Isabel van Wyk 2:19:51
2459Staci KatsivalisF2:19:51
2460 Kevin Vermeulen 2:19:52
2461Francis RoganRand Athletic ClubF2:19:52
2462Sebata ZondoEskom Gijimas2:19:53
2463 Amelia Heeger 2:19:54
2464 Givemore Chitungo 2:19:54
2465Victoria MackenzieRand Athletic ClubF2:19:57
2466Brian Mc CrindleBoksburg Athletic Club2:19:58
2467 John Khwaza 2:19:59
2468Eric MokoenaEnduroM2:19:59
2469Ofentse ModisakengVodacom Yebo StridersM2:19:59
2470Isabel GeldenhuysRandburg HarriersF2:19:59
2471Joseph MaartensFloridaM2:20:00
2472Ncamile SoloraKloofM2:20:00
2473Adele Tanner-TremaineF2:20:01
2474Alan GriffithsBenoni NorthernsM2:20:02
2475Karin SmithStridersF2:20:04
2476 Hudson van Niekerk 2:20:05
2477Xolisa VapiFourways Road RunnersM2:20:06
2478Mponeng LekhulaFirst National Bank RunnersF2:20:09
2479Sifiso MhlunguMTNM2:20:10
2480Martin ThirlwellBedfordview Country ClubM2:20:10
2481Biljana KrdzalicKyalami2:20:11
2482Marelise Da SilvaKyalamiF2:20:11
2483Mbongeni MntungwaTeam VitalityM2:20:12
2484Gerhardus BadenhorstSasol (Secunda)2:20:13
2485Dumisane NdimandeSunward SlipstreamersM2:20:15
2486Adrian StevensM2:20:16
2487 Eugene Tomes 2:20:17
2488Keiji MochidaRunning InnM2:20:17
2489Stephan CoetzeeTechnikon Free StateM2:20:17
2490Andries CoetzeeTechnikon Free StateM2:20:18
2491Douglas Hardres-WilliamsSunninghill StridersM2:20:18
2492Diane AmbroseHi-Performance MidasF2:20:19
2493Pieter van ZylRandmarkM2:20:20
2494 Louis Coetzee Germiston Callies HarriersM 2:20:20
2495Steven PotterHi-Performance Midas2:20:21
2496Mzukisi MadikizaEskom Gijimas2:20:23
2497Anthony NaguriahOld EdwardianM2:20:23
2498 Michelle Stead 2:20:24
2499Pradeep GowanLenasiaM2:20:24
2500Hans BelzSunninghill StridersM2:20:24
2501Lynden ChanakiraRandburg Harriers2:20:25
2502Jairaj LallooLenasiaM2:20:25
2503Alex ZondoTuksM2:20:25
2504Pravesh MorarLenasiaM2:20:25
2505Candice DicksonGreenstone Hill Running Club2:20:26
2506 Pierre de Klerk 2:20:26
2507Harvey KhuzwayoRand Athletic ClubM2:20:26
2508Karen BartmannF2:20:27
2509Juliana MunnikIreneF2:20:28
2510Nkululeko MusiRun/Walk for LifeM2:20:29
2511Kerry-Anne Combrink2:20:31
2512Ntuthuko NtshangaseRand Water Athletic Club2:20:31
2513Wayne PetersKempton Road RunnersM2:20:32
2514Wilna de VilliersSunninghill Striders2:20:32
2515Ronel JoosteIreneF2:20:33
2516Marelize MittermaierMorningside Country Club2:20:35
2517Andries van RossPegasusM2:20:35
2518Conan LaiNedbank Running ClubM2:20:36
2519Skye OlivantBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:20:38
2520Ella KungoaneManoniF2:20:38
2521Mark Alan TheunissenKempton Road Runners2:20:39
2522Fiona WigginsRandburg HarriersF2:20:39
2523Viwo TalatalaM2:20:42
2524Steven MabulaMTNM2:20:43
2525Donnovan Stephen PydigaduNedbank Running ClubM2:20:44
2526 Olivier Goor 2:20:44
2527Mantoa Lucas BopapeKumba2:20:45
2528Motlatsi MotakeBenoni HarriersM2:20:47
2529Karabo NakediUkhoziM2:20:48
2530Monika SteinlechnerMTN2:20:50
2531Carol CrosleyRand Athletic ClubF2:20:51
2532Nikki AckermannRand Athletic Club2:20:51
2533Ashley StowellNedbank Running ClubM2:20:51
2534Michelle DonaldsonRand Athletic ClubF2:20:51
2535 Yisroel Stein 2:20:52
2536Les SutcliffeRocky Road RunnersM2:20:52
2537 Hilary Smith 2:20:53
2538Randall BeukesEskom Gijimas2:20:54
2539Claire MalikClub 1002:20:54
2540Kevin PhillipsWanderers Athletic ClubM2:20:55
2541Yashman JuggooDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:20:55
2542James DugganOld Parktonian2:20:55
2543Caryn BaardNedbank Running ClubF2:20:57
2544 Jemma Lefrere 2:20:58
2545Tiou MolemisiGermiston Callies Harriers2:20:59
2546Susan MdakaGermiston Callies HarriersF2:20:59
2547Rishen Nagessur AvatharDurban Athletic ClubM2:21:02
2548Robert Mc TavishArcelorMittalM2:21:02
2549 Angela Pettit F 2:21:04
2550Nicole ShawF2:21:04
2551Lerato MabuzaNedbank Running ClubF2:21:04
2552 Ndileka Fede 2:21:05
2553Keye Sam ZithaCity of Ekurhuleni2:21:05
2554Thulani MafalalaSunninghill StridersM2:21:05
2555 John Mofokeng 2:21:06
2556Henk KotzeM2:21:08
2557Jorge CordeiroLuso Africa2:21:08
2558Steven HillMTNM2:21:08
2559 Tumelo Matjekane 2:21:08
2560Hanspeter SteblerRand Athletic ClubM2:21:10
2561 Gavin van der Ross 2:21:10
2562Sunny MaganeBronkhorstspruit2:21:11
2563Steven KingM2:21:13
2564Frank StobberRand Athletic ClubM2:21:13
2565Nadine MyburghFourways Road RunnersF2:21:14
2566 Rodney Andre Kruger 2:21:14
2567James AveyardRand Athletic ClubM2:21:16
2568Michael BeukmanRand Road WarriorsM2:21:18
2569Francois MollerEskom GijimasM2:21:18
2570Eustace SomoSouth African National Defence Force2:21:19
2571Hemash KalaStandard BankM2:21:20
2572 Keith Watson 2:21:23
2573Debbie SchoemanArcelorMittalF2:21:23
2574Jeanette Bensted-SmithSunninghill StridersF2:21:24
2575Tony RamalhoBenoni NorthernsM2:21:25
2576Keven WilliamsBenoni HarriersM2:21:26
2577Chas ToddBenoni NorthernsM2:21:26
2578Ryan HabibM2:21:29
2579James MeakingsRand Athletic ClubM2:21:30
2580Clayton VetterBorn2Run2:21:33
2581John SegoatiMakanaM2:21:34
2582Wayne DannheisserCycle Lab Super Cycling2:21:37
2583David Louis Da SilvaRandburg Harriers2:21:38
2584Bontle RapodileSCAW HarriersF2:21:38
2585Sindisiwe DlaminiBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:21:39
2586 Jeff Kian M 2:21:41
2587 Brian Rosen 2:21:41
2588 Gordon Thabang Ntsiu 2:21:41
2589Tswelo KodisangBorn2RunM2:21:41
2590Michael DrydenSunninghill StridersM2:21:42
2591 Stuart Hardie 2:21:43
2592Benjamin ManasoeRun/Walk for LifeM2:21:44
2593Felicity HobbsFourways Road RunnersF2:21:45
2594Gopalall SewsankerDaxina Striders2:21:46
2595Chanelle RetiefKempton Road RunnersF2:21:47
2596Johan van StadenKempton Road RunnersM2:21:47
2597Reginald MaherCresta WheelersM2:21:48
2598Catherine MalebanaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:21:49
2599 Michelle Muller F 2:21:49
2600Daniel MalebanaRand Water Athletic ClubM2:21:50
2601 Chandre Combrinck 2:21:50
2602Peder FirmanGolden Reef Road RunnersM2:21:53
2603 Tracey Riley 2:21:54
2604Pettiford MarupingUniversity of South Africa2:21:54
2605 Stanislav Vecera 2:22:00
2606Steven VieningsRun/Walk for LifeM2:22:01
2607Chris KokBert's BricksM2:22:01
2608Anthony WatersRand Athletic ClubM2:22:02
2609Janeane PotgieterPierre van RyneveldF2:22:02
2610 Jed Michaletos 2:22:04
2611Renee NellNew BalanceF2:22:06
2612Anthony AprilSouth African AirwaysM2:22:06
2613Buks van HeerdenNedbank Running ClubM2:22:06
2614Msizi MasingaTeam Vitality2:22:07
2615 Michael Knight 2:22:08
2616Diane HayterSunninghill StridersF2:22:08
2617Adele CoetzeeRunning Inn2:22:11
2618Tshego OshupengEskom GijimasF2:22:11
2619Muziwandile SibanyoniBoksburg Athletic Club2:22:14
2620Mashiyane MabundaJohannesburg HarriersM2:22:16
2621Darryn Von MaltitzFourways Road Runners2:22:16
2622Mary-Anne UbsdellTeam VitalityF2:22:16
2623Seleka SeodigengImpalaM2:22:16
2624Mlungisi KhumaloJeppe QuondamM2:22:19
2625 Mlungisi Khumalo M 2:22:19
2626Edmund MathabelaMazdaM2:22:20
2627Ayla CoopBedfordview Country Club2:22:21
2628Eugene MaritzNedbank Running ClubM2:22:21
2629Clement NtlailaneM2:22:21
2630Miekie PretoriusArcelorMittal2:22:22
2631Khawulani Prinsloo RikhotsoSAPS2:22:23
2632 Philna Pretorius 2:22:23
2633Leona ChettyDaxina StridersF2:22:24
2634Sean BrownRand Athletic ClubM2:22:25
2635John MayIrene2:22:27
2636Mokgethi SelebogoEskom GijimasM2:22:27
2637Duncan BoustredSunninghill Striders2:22:28
2638 Gavin Ford 2:22:29
2639Govindasamy PillayBenoni NorthernsM2:22:34
2640Patricia SetshediDiepkloof2:22:35
2641Gillian Healey2:22:35
2642Melissa KellyArcelorMittalF2:22:36
2643Keatlaretse Pauline MarangNedbank Running Club2:22:36
2644Gloria MmndebeleRand Athletic Club2:22:39
2645Pieter Eduard KrielRun/Walk for Life2:22:39
2646 Sharon Gray F 2:22:41
2647 Nicholas Theron 2:22:41
2648 Martin Bailey 2:22:41
2649Louise Da SilvaFlorida2:22:41
2650 Claire Hughes 2:22:42
2651Benedict ButheleziSparM2:22:42
2652Mandisa DuzeSprings Platinum RefineryF2:22:43
2653Mfihlelwa ZwaneSouth African Airways2:22:44
2654Clifford NomavillaSpar2:22:44
2655Charles PeternellJohannesburg HarriersM2:22:44
2656 Kelly Scates 2:22:45
2657Masotsha William MasekoCorrectional Services2:22:46
2658Simba TakawiraSebenzaM2:22:46
2659Grant LakeSunninghill Striders2:22:46
2660Jensen BjornstadRand Athletic ClubM2:22:46
2661Lettah MogotsiJeppe QuondamF2:22:46
2662Maylah PieterseRoodepoortF2:22:47
2663Marinda SmalbergerRand Athletic ClubF2:22:47
2664Didintle MotsuenyaneEmfuleniF2:22:47
2665Phumelelo SijakoMTNM2:22:49
2666Anita BothaTeam VitalityF2:22:53
2667 Tiyiselani Mashele 2:22:53
2668Joseph Mc ClureSunward Slipstreamers2:22:53
2669Simon DurdeyRand Athletic Club2:22:56
2670Tony GreenBenoni NorthernsM2:22:57
2671Morongoa MorenaDepartment of Public Service and AdministrationF2:23:01
2672Richard ShawM2:23:01
2673Moses ShongweAnglo AmericanM2:23:02
2674Donovan FraserBedfordview Country ClubM2:23:04
2675Helena AlbrechtBedfordview Country Club2:23:04
2676Celita WinsonBenoni NorthernsF2:23:05
2677Thabisile Millicent MogotsuSoweto Cabal2:23:06
2678Venettia LamprechtBenoni NorthernsF2:23:06
2679Steffan UysBoksburg Athletic Club2:23:06
2680Mike TaliotesBenoni Northerns2:23:07
2681 Mncedisi Manyoni 2:23:07
2682Andrew NewellSunninghill Striders2:23:10
2683Babsy MatabaneBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:23:10
2684Jose EsmeraldoM2:23:11
2685Jonathan KretzmerTribe Multisport2:23:13
2686 Paulo Silva 2:23:14
2687Nocawa NabelaSouth African AirwaysF2:23:15
2688Andrew MashifaneNedbank Running ClubM2:23:16
2689Sandy KrauserPegasusM2:23:17
2690Corlett Manaka2:23:17
2691Elana de GoedeRand Road WarriorsF2:23:20
2692Tony NkomoNedbank Running ClubM2:23:20
2693Thapelo MakhobotloaneTeam VitalityM2:23:20
2694Mufumisi LukayiM2:23:20
2695Charmaine NilsenFitness from AfricaF2:23:23
2696Samuel MotaungEskom GijimasM2:23:25
2697Mziwonke Zukelwa2:23:26
2698Zola ZuzaniAdventists Athletic ClubM2:23:29
2699Tebogo MotshidiEskom GijimasM2:23:30
2700Sipho Sylyester SabongoExxaro2:23:30
2701Shaun SmithM2:23:31
2702Nicola HudsonF2:23:32
2703 Rob Hudson M 2:23:32
2704 Terri Bauer 2:23:33
2705Boyce MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM2:23:34
2706Nkosithandile KolanisiStandard BankM2:23:36
2707Phuti MojelaAerobics 4 All2:23:37
2708Samfana Piet MahlanguDepartment of Land Affairs2:23:37
2709 Ahmed Rahim 2:23:38
2710Shane Diers2:23:39
2711Andre CannellStandard BankM2:23:39
2712Noel PastorIrene2:23:40
2713Alix Da MattaF2:23:41
2714Wandile MazulaSouth African Reserve BankM2:23:42
2715Brent OliphantRand Athletic ClubM2:23:42
2716Thabo MoloiRemmogoM2:23:42
2717Ramokone MabuselaRand Athletic Club2:23:43
2718Alice Da SilvaRand Athletic ClubF2:23:44
2719Theo MatoloM2:23:45
2720Henry Dong Yuan MeiEskom Gijimas2:23:46
2721Charmaine Janse van RensburgIreneF2:23:48
2722Jolande Janse van RensburgIreneF2:23:48
2723Tucha ElliottGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:23:50
2724Sarah MckenzieOld Edwardian2:23:50
2725Tim MunnikIreneM2:23:52
2726Ernest RadebeTsakane2:23:52
2727Sarah MunnikIreneF2:23:52
2728Noel Mc CluneGermiston Callies Harriers2:23:54
2729 Lauren Detert 2:23:59
2730 Robert Balderson 2:24:00
2731Maseapo KganediF2:24:00
2732John AuerswaldRand Road WarriorsM2:24:03
2733Bridget SheltonVarsity Kudus2:24:04
2734 Sonja Strydom F 2:24:04
2735Tsakani BaloyiF2:24:05
2736Therese de FreyFloridaF2:24:06
2737Rudy JansenStandard BankM2:24:06
2738Marie-Claire HayesJeppe Quondam2:24:07
2739Petlo Tim MotloutsiTsutsumani2:24:07
2740Noleen JansenStandard BankF2:24:07
2741Cathlene McinnesBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:24:09
2742Gary LevyRocky Road RunnersM2:24:10
2743 Dimitrios Kavallineas 2:24:10
2744Melvin WaldeckRand Athletic ClubM2:24:10
2745Adrienne Marques Da SilvaF2:24:11
2746Tina PretoriusBenoni HarriersF2:24:12
2747Thusho MotlhodiM2:24:13
2748Zakhele Innocent MncwabeMTN2:24:13
2749 Lourens Prinsloo 2:24:14
2750Gerald VolminkM2:24:14
2751Janet BloomRand Athletic ClubF2:24:15
2752Karen ShortRand Athletic ClubF2:24:15
2753 Jana Le Roux Rand Athletic ClubF 2:24:15
2754Isak HendrikseRoodepoort2:24:17
2755Solly NgoashengRand Athletic Club2:24:18
2756Lindokuhle MlotshwaBrotherhoodM2:24:19
2757John CallaghanRandburg HarriersM2:24:19
2758Michelle DeckerRand Athletic ClubF2:24:20
2759Philip GrayFlorida2:24:21
2760Natasha FelixToyotaF2:24:22
2761Lieb de KlerkGermiston Callies HarriersM2:24:26
2762Emile van HeerdenKrugersdorp Road RunnersM2:24:26
2763Nolan KarpWingate Road RunnersM2:24:28
2764Gordon MaiselaKempton Road RunnersM2:24:30
2765 Beverly Dias 2:24:33
2766Haley RyanRoodepoortF2:24:35
2767Kenneth ThabetheM2:24:36
2768Nicole FishF2:24:36
2769Wonga MhlangaMeadowlands2:24:38
2770 Nevi Letcher 2:24:38
2771Daleen PretoriusRunning InnF2:24:38
2772Edith Khunjulwa MkokaSouth African Airways2:24:38
2773 Craig Letcher 2:24:38
2774Annetjie StrydomArcelorMittalF2:24:38
2775Simangele NanjeeM2:24:38
2776Taryn JohnsonJeppe Quondam2:24:39
2777Barbara DaviesJeppe QuondamF2:24:39
2778Michael CheethamJeppe QuondamM2:24:39
2779Arnold LeonardRun/Walk for LifeM2:24:39
2780Delia Anne Skinner2:24:39
2781Shauneeze JosephRoodepoortF2:24:41
2782Daniel SadikiM2:24:41
2783Jamie FenshamKyalamiM2:24:42
2784First NdlovuMount Everest2:24:43
2785Terence BakerPegasusM2:24:43
2786 Philly Mongake 2:24:45
2787Ronelle VermaakLewensentrumF2:24:45
2788Eshter BlignautSunward SlipstreamersF2:24:46
2789John ModutoaneJohannesburg Football RefereesM2:24:46
2790Sikhumbuzo MaphumuloMakana2:24:47
2791Lindokuhle TshabalalaSoweto Athletic ClubF2:24:49
2792 Tom Pienaar 2:24:49
2793Craig BannanBedfordview Country ClubM2:24:49
2794Jackie KoekemoerKhosa Road RunnersF2:24:50
2795Celeste MelvilleRand Road WarriorsF2:24:50
2796Lelani JansenKhosa Road RunnersF2:24:50
2797Fabian MurrayBedfordview Country ClubM2:24:51
2798Lihle MbothweEskom GijimasM2:24:51
2799James BarrAlberton2:24:51
2800Geoffrey Lupton-SmithRun/Walk for Life2:24:52
2801Enos MaleleLesedi Athletic ClubM2:24:52
2802Mapitsoane Phillemon Moeletsi2:24:53
2803Betsie IngF2:24:54
2804Ronny MiyamboStandard BankM2:24:54
2805Jacob MsizaBenoni NorthernsM2:24:54
2806Adolfo IndiveriGauteng Striders2:24:54
2807Brenda BleikerRun/Walk for Life2:24:54
2808Leegale AdonisNedbank Running Club2:24:55
2809 Lucia George 2:24:57
2810Joseph FletcherRocky Road RunnersM2:24:58
2811Nomsa NdebeleAdventists Athletic ClubF2:24:58
2812Amy OlivierRandburg HarriersF2:24:59
2813 Charne van der Merwe F 2:24:59
2814Damien RudhamDHS Old Boys2:24:59
2815Lisa MackenzieNedbank Running ClubF2:25:00
2816Wayne ThomasonFloridaM2:25:00
2817Boitumelo MofokengRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:01
2818Ishmael HlatshwayoM2:25:02
2819Nickey ErasmusMagnolia Road RunnersF2:25:05
2820Veronica CronjeRandmarkF2:25:05
2821 Andrew van Huyssteen M 2:25:06
2822Roben SherTeam Vitality2:25:07
2823Mogale SetabolaTuksM2:25:08
2824Jose de SousaArcelorMittalM2:25:08
2825 Menachem Mendel Orelowitz 2:25:09
2826Kerry LopesOld EdwardianF2:25:09
2827Elmar LamontArcelorMittalF2:25:10
2828Karen CoertzeKempton Road RunnersF2:25:12
2829Siphamandla KhumaloIDC2:25:12
2830Christopher AbiodunDainfern Country ClubM2:25:12
2831Dominique ErlankVarsity KudusF2:25:12
2832Lizl van HeerdenRunning InnF2:25:12
2833Simon MhlongoBastion2:25:13
2834 Karien Pretorius 2:25:14
2835Riaad SnymanRoodepoortM2:25:14
2836Pierre JordaanNew BalanceM2:25:15
2837Maria Eugenia GomezSunninghill Striders2:25:17
2838 Candice Fuller 2:25:17
2839Morris MazibukoHarmonyM2:25:18
2840Claire SandwellBedfordview Country ClubF2:25:19
2841Charn SwartBedfordview Country ClubM2:25:19
2842Veronique PaxtonRand Road WarriorsF2:25:20
2843Tony WildmanRand Athletic ClubM2:25:20
2844Nokwanda TshivhaseMakanaF2:25:20
2845Chantelle BooysenRand Athletic ClubF2:25:21
2846Keith SmithM2:25:22
2847 Zelda Putter 2:25:23
2848Monicca MolabeStandard Bank2:25:23
2849Janine Diers2:25:24
2850 Dale Ebell 2:25:25
2851Floyd NgcwabeNedbank Running ClubM2:25:25
2852Susann Mac DougallNedbank Running ClubF2:25:26
2853Ndumiso XuluNedbank Running ClubM2:25:28
2854Nerina KnottF2:25:29
2855 Rangarirai Mlambo 2:25:32
2856Moshaedi BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersF2:25:32
2857Michael VeliotesBenoni NorthernsM2:25:33
2858Leslie VenterMercuryM2:25:35
2859Allie AdolphMercuryM2:25:35
2860Sarah MooreF2:25:35
2861Sifiso SilomboNedbank Running Club2:25:37
2862 Calisto Pelembe 2:25:37
2863Ulla MurphyRand Athletic ClubF2:25:37
2864Darius LawBodywalk2:25:40
2865Raesibe MojapeloStandard Bank2:25:40
2866Lyle BaileyPegasusM2:25:41
2867Mike RobertsonRand Athletic ClubM2:25:44
2868Casper UeckermannEskom GijimasM2:25:45
2869Steven RubinM2:25:45
2870Nqabomzi BesmanFitness from AfricaF2:25:49
2871Inge TheronAkasia2:25:51
2872Ndifeleni Ruphus LukhwareniSoul City2:25:51
2873Carol ColepeperFourways Road RunnersF2:25:52
2874Emmah ManongEskom GijimasF2:25:52
2875Victoria HulleyF2:25:53
2876 Giles Creswell 2:25:53
2877Paula WooldridgeBedfordview Country Club2:25:53
2878Nicolette NaylorNedbank Running ClubF2:25:54
2879Mandisa MahloboDiepkloof2:25:54
2880Joe AtouguiaGolden Reef Road RunnersM2:25:54
2881Mashudu NethonondaAnglo CoalM2:25:56
2882Viwe NotsheRand Athletic ClubM2:25:56
2883 Katlego Ramorola 2:26:01
2884Gillian LouwRand Athletic ClubF2:26:03
2885Anthony WillowsJeppe QuondamM2:26:03
2886Mkhombeni MthimkhuluPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM2:26:04
2887Qiniso MthembuAdventists Athletic ClubF2:26:05
2888Charmaine WrightRandmarkF2:26:05
2889Hendrik LessingSunninghill Striders2:26:06
2890Sean GallagherSunninghill StridersM2:26:06
2891Hester BadenhorstSasol (Secunda)F2:26:06
2892Rienie ElsKempton Road Runners2:26:07
2893Maritza Elaine HartkopfStridersF2:26:08
2894Esther SeshabelaRand Athletic Club2:26:10
2895 Haylee Hohenstein 2:26:11
2896Chad SalonerRocky Road Runners2:26:11
2897Lionel SmithEskom GijimasM2:26:12
2898 Geoff Pyle 2:26:14
2899Deon LootsWellingtonM2:26:15
2900David JacobsRun/Walk for Life2:26:17
2901Helen MillsJeppe QuondamF2:26:18
2902Jerome EsterhuizenRocky Road RunnersM2:26:19
2903Mopeli LekholoaneRoodepoortM2:26:23
2904Abbas KiggandaSoweto CabalM2:26:25
2905Lisle JacobsMorningside Country ClubF2:26:26
2906Chrizanne AspelingF2:26:30
2907Meurant AspelingNedbank Running Club2:26:31
2908Nthabiseng SibiyaBorn2Run2:26:32
2909Shamal AutharDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:26:35
2910Amalesh AutharM2:26:35
2911Ivan SchewitzRocky Road RunnersM2:26:35
2912Japhat JustinOrlandoM2:26:36
2913Mark LazarusRand Athletic ClubM2:26:36
2914Phumzile ManziniZwakalaM2:26:36
2915 Jason Merrifield 2:26:39
2916Jay Jabulani SheziRand Athletic Club2:26:40
2917Alta LinstromRunning InnF2:26:40
2918Chris Janse van VuurenRun/Walk for Life - Kempton ParkM2:26:40
2919Thelma RamakutwaneDiepkloofF2:26:42
2920Tony Jonas MokoneDiepkloof2:26:43
2921Marius RappardSolidariteitM2:26:43
2922Bright MunongwaNedbank Running ClubM2:26:44
2923Shirley- Ann Oakley- BrownRand Athletic Club2:26:47
2924Nompumelelo Inez MyezaStandard Bank2:26:47
2925Itumeleng StoromEskom GijimasM2:26:49
2926Sharlene VenterSasolF2:26:49
2927Maxwell Mncedi GodwanaSasol (Secunda)2:26:50
2928Thabang SebapadiStandard BankM2:26:50
2929Moseme MaobaF2:26:50
2930Sunil MungarooEskom GijimasM2:26:51
2931Lingani Herbert SimaisiSABCM2:26:51
2932Paul de KlerkEskom GijimasM2:26:53
2933Nthabiseng NkonkiFirst National Bank RunnersF2:26:56
2934Megan BrownF2:26:57
2935Andries MakintaMontecasino StridersM2:26:57
2936Greg BrownM2:26:57
2937Yolande van der MerweKhosa Road RunnersF2:26:57
2938Yvette Dann2:26:58
2939Eleni PapadopoulosJeppe Quondam2:26:58
2940Charis MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF2:26:58
2941Pamela WhiteNedbank Running ClubF2:26:58
2942Colin BothaSunward SlipstreamersM2:26:59
2943Ian MclauchlanBenoni Northerns2:27:01
2944 Skhumbuzo Majola M 2:27:01
2945Viv BrownRoadmastersM2:27:01
2946David KlasenMidackM2:27:04
2947Cindy JordaanNew Balance2:27:05
2948 Sandile Mhlungu 2:27:06
2949Jacob EsterhuizenRocky Road Runners2:27:06
2950Nkosana MagaziMTNM2:27:07
2951Norman MadihlabaToyotaM2:27:11
2952Phuti BoshomaneJohannesburg Football RefereesF2:27:13
2953Michelle AndrewBoksburg Athletic Club2:27:13
2954Zaahid KaraLenasiaM2:27:15
2955Bongani MthembuRand Water Athletic ClubM2:27:17
2956Maxine Castel-MargroBedfordview Country ClubF2:27:18
2957Gerda HuntRand Athletic ClubF2:27:18
2958Ross KataBenoni NorthernsM2:27:18
2959Dorette CalitzArcelorMittalF2:27:19
2960Joel MaopeArcelorMittalM2:27:19
2961Kenneth GreylingKempton Road RunnersM2:27:21
2962Manqoba KubhekaOrlandoM2:27:21
2963Morwape PatjaneStandard BankM2:27:24
2964Makhudu MamaboloStandard BankM2:27:27
2965Molefe MotsekiBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:27:28
2966Imtiaz GoondiwallaJozi X TrainingM2:27:28
2967Yussuf LambatLenasiaM2:27:29
2968Michael BreetzkeM2:27:29
2969Chantal CordierF2:27:31
2970Martin CordierSweat and GearsM2:27:31
2971Nthabi MoloiMount Everest2:27:33
2972Eric MahlongRand Water Athletic ClubM2:27:34
2973 Ngwanatsomane Maisela 2:27:36
2974Suleman KasebeM2:27:37
2975Vuyo MeletseMeadowlandsF2:27:38
2976Stephanie HarmseF2:27:38
2977Stephanie GovenderTeam VitalityF2:27:39
2978Morake Mofafo2:27:40
2979Tracy McneilBoksburg Athletic Club2:27:41
2980Sibongile MetsingSunninghill Striders2:27:41
2981Kenneth MatjaolaWanderers Athletic Club2:27:41
2982 Euan Mcneil 2:27:41
2983John LegoaleCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM2:27:42
2984Leanne WebsterBenoni NorthernsF2:27:42
2985Albert TlholoeRand Athletic ClubM2:27:43
2986Armand VisserJohannesburg Harriers2:27:43
2987Lazola MadikizelaMorningside Country ClubM2:27:45
2988Guy PetersRand Athletic Club2:27:45
2989Dirk VisserRand Road WarriorsM2:27:47
2990Patrick RamanoFinancial Service BoardM2:27:48
2991Symantha-Anne GreylingKempton Road RunnersF2:27:48
2992Jeremy LovellChamberM2:27:48
2993Frederick PilchM2:27:49
2994 Helen Johnston 2:27:51
2995Louis Andries Boshoff2:27:51
2996Brigid MurdochMagnolia Road RunnersF2:27:51
2997Alan WintermeyerM2:27:52
2998 Kerry Churchill 2:27:54
2999 David Mark Ferguson 2:27:55
3000 Gert Haasbroek 2:27:55
3001Alastair CroninM2:27:56
3002Lunako MunyaiRand Athletic Club2:27:56
3003Douglas RamaphosaJeppe Quondam2:27:58
3004Magdel FurterHi-Performance Midas2:27:59
3005Saki LedwabaToyotaM2:28:01
3006Tshepiso SenneloTeam VitalityF2:28:02
3007Derryn ShortFlorida2:28:02
3008Bheki DhlaminiM2:28:02
3009Natasha NtlebiMTNF2:28:04
3010Heleneze van ZylHi-Performance MidasF2:28:04
3011Hamish AndersonFit 20002:28:06
3012Peter BesterBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:28:06
3013Gerrit FalingM2:28:07
3014Roberto van GaalenM2:28:08
3015Miles SaxbyIreneM2:28:08
3016Danie SteynBrooks Striders2:28:08
3017Gqibe Lettie NkabindeBenoni Northerns2:28:11
3018Mmamokete Patricia KhudunyaneCosmo City2:28:11
3019Lucas NgomaNedbank Running ClubM2:28:12
3020Kerry CookeSunninghill StridersF2:28:13
3021Christo NelM2:28:13
3022Riaan PieterseBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:28:14
3023Gerhard MaraisBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:28:14
3024 Neo Lemao 2:28:16
3025Elizma CoetzeeLove RunningF2:28:16
3026Donald PupumaJeppe Quondam2:28:17
3027Gerhard HerbstGermiston Callies HarriersM2:28:17
3028Tarryn HerbstGermiston Callies HarriersF2:28:17
3029Thami MasukuRand Athletic ClubM2:28:19
3030Phumelelo Kenneth ShibeBidvestM2:28:20
3031Robert van GoolRand Athletic Club2:28:20
3032 David Ives 2:28:21
3033Thanda NdabaGauteng Striders2:28:21
3034Philile JiyaneBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:28:23
3035 Phindi Kekana 2:28:26
3036Boissie MbhaDiepkloofM2:28:28
3037Ntombikayise TiwaniAdventists Athletic ClubF2:28:28
3038 John Scott Meiring M 2:28:30
3039Dominique VigliottiFlorida2:28:30
3040Ben JowittJohannesburg Harriers2:28:31
3041Noxolo MonaArcelorMittalF2:28:31
3042Lauren DeanDainfern Country ClubF2:28:33
3043Adrie JohnsonDainfern Country ClubF2:28:33
3044Penny BassettDainfern Country ClubF2:28:33
3045 Meagan Meiring 2:28:34
3046 Laura Magnus 2:28:35
3047Bethuel RapetsoaSouth African AirwaysM2:28:35
3048Lynne DellBoksburg Athletic Club2:28:35
3049Gwen RapetsoaIreneF2:28:35
3050Marlene MoolmanKempton Road Runners2:28:37
3051 Lisa Czepek 2:28:39
3052Alison MillerRand Athletic ClubF2:28:39
3053Alexandre de JesusArcelorMittal2:28:40
3054Vernette NieuwenhuysKyalami2:28:40
3055Janine van DuynFourways Road RunnersF2:28:40
3056Motlogeloa KhoeleRainbow2:28:41
3057Rose SingeryRand Athletic ClubF2:28:41
3058Selepe MotubaEbony2:28:42
3059Nikolaos ZografosStandard Bank2:28:43
3060Craig McclenaghanWanderers Athletic ClubM2:28:44
3061 Harold Maphuthumane Tolong 2:28:44
3062Erika Du PlessisSunninghill StridersF2:28:45
3063Yunus DocratJohannesburg HarriersM2:28:46
3064Elaine ChadwickHi-Performance Midas2:28:47
3065Anne-Marie BothaFit 20002:28:47
3066Dianne GriffinFit 20002:28:48
3067Joel MotaungAccenture2:28:48
3068Collen WilliamsSasolM2:28:51
3069Moleboheng TshweniSCAW HarriersF2:28:53
3070Ramodise TsoloRainbowM2:28:54
3071Danielle LopesPanorama Running Club2:28:58
3072Alastair JacobsFourways Road Runners2:28:59
3073 Patrick Mabasa M 2:29:03
3074Kevin SteynSecundaM2:29:03
3075Marilize SteynSecundaF2:29:03
3076Kim MaxwellStridersF2:29:04
3077Thuli RadebeDaxina StridersF2:29:04
3078 Lyall Salkinder 2:29:05
3079Nicolette van der WaltRand Road Warriors2:29:05
3080Yacoob RajahAutostyleM2:29:05
3081Bernadette TeixeiraStridersF2:29:05
3082Nompumelelo MasikoRocky Road RunnersF2:29:06
3083 Philip Nel M 2:29:06
3084Godfrey SobinaseZonkizizweM2:29:06
3085 Lee-Ann Christie 2:29:09
3086Thuli ShabalalaSoul CityF2:29:10
3087Lennox Moatisi LehlongoaneRoodepoortM2:29:11
3088 Mayzenzile Bird 2:29:12
3089Nomagugu MoyoAdventists Athletic ClubF2:29:13
3090Lucinda AireyTeam Vitality2:29:15
3091 Celeste Lewin F 2:29:16
3092Anne DenholmMorningside Country ClubF2:29:16
3093John AireyTeam VitalityM2:29:17
3094Tanya van NiekerkRand Road WarriorsF2:29:18
3095 Andreas Koshiaris 2:29:19
3096Thabo TsoloSunward Slipstreamers2:29:19
3097Thulile NkweF2:29:19
3098Ivan GeldartBidvest2:29:20
3099 Katie Andrews 2:29:20
3100Michael KoshiarisM2:29:20
3101Bongani KhanyileArcadia2:29:20
3102Carla RandellSunninghill StridersF2:29:21
3103Amy SartoriSunninghill StridersF2:29:21
3104Pumla MasikoSABCF2:29:21
3105Sipho ManileloJohannesburg Football Referees2:29:21
3106Kristin WeltonF2:29:22
3107Deborah Johnstone2:29:22
3108 Nicola Myburgh 2:29:23
3109Thabiso MadikgetlaEskom Gijimas2:29:23
3110Penny KeithWanderers Athletic Club2:29:24
3111Mhlengi DlaminiKumbaM2:29:24
3112Chris LittleRand Athletic ClubM2:29:25
3113Salome CoetzerArcelorMittalF2:29:25
3114Willem BritzArcelorMittalM2:29:26
3115Justice NkoaneRand Athletic ClubM2:29:26
3116Johannes LefiediSouth African National Defence ForceM2:29:26
3117Marietjie van EckRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:27
3118Sharon van WykRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:28
3119 Warrick Henderson 2:29:28
3120Glenda Williams-SekwaleAnglo AmericanF2:29:28
3121Jason FreemanBedfordview Country Club2:29:30
3122Sibusiso MkhizeStandard Bank2:29:31
3123Claudia AltiniBedfordview Country ClubF2:29:31
3124 Nigel de Bruin 2:29:34
3125 Andrew Barrell 2:29:35
3126Ndwamato MavhunguManoniM2:29:35
3127Abigail BarrellRand Athletic Club2:29:36
3128Elison MoteaneACSAM2:29:36
3129Thembi NhlapoACSAF2:29:36
3130Jonas MhlarhiExxaroM2:29:36
3131Charmaine Du RandtLewensentrum2:29:37
3132Andre van BavelGermiston Wheelers2:29:37
3133Marthinus van der WaltLewensentrumM2:29:37
3134Ethel ZuluNedbank Running Club2:29:38
3135 Karen Le Roux F 2:29:38
3136Michael AskewRand Athletic Club2:29:41
3137Leslie SherNedbank Running ClubM2:29:41
3138Reinette PretoriusDosco GijimasF2:29:45
3139 Alick Chingapi 2:29:45
3140Jimmy HardingDosco GijimasM2:29:46
3141Chris MienieRun/Walk for LifeM2:29:46
3142Meir ZaidenBedfordview Country ClubM2:29:47
3143 John Haralambous 2:29:47
3144Bernice DitauDiepkloofF2:29:48
3145Pamella MarloweDiepkloofF2:29:50
3146Pepe MokeleSoweto Cabal2:29:54
3147Sarah SavageGTXF2:29:55
3148Benjamin KodisangRand Athletic Club2:29:55
3149Aubrey MokhemaToyotaM2:29:56
3150Mduduzi ZondoCSIRM2:29:56
3151Theresa EngelbrechtArcelorMittalF2:29:57
3152Doreen SegauNedbank Running ClubF2:29:57
3153Danson MbumbeStandard Bank2:29:57
3154Schalk EngelbrechtArcelorMittalM2:29:58
3155Denise PortelaJeppe QuondamF2:29:59
3156Richard PretoriusBenoni NorthernsM2:30:01
3157Malesana LedwabaTeam Vitality2:30:03
3158David LetsoaloTransnetM2:30:05
3159Mahlazwayo ZondoRandburg HarriersF2:30:05
3160 Amber Kirtley 2:30:07
3161Bianca MoraisBedfordview Country Club2:30:07
3162 Ashleigh Fuller 2:30:10
3163Bernard DonnellyRand Athletic Club2:30:14
3164Lindi Buhle NgubeniBenoni Northerns2:30:14
3165Bernie SherRocky Road RunnersM2:30:15
3166John DaviesFourways Road RunnersM2:30:16
3167Bronwyn LaburnBorn2RunF2:30:16
3168Lylanie MackenzieRunning InnF2:30:18
3169Isabella CarmichaelRand Road WarriorsF2:30:18
3170Rodney FoleyJohannesburg Harriers2:30:19
3171 Johan van Zyl M 2:30:23
3172Lucy Vilikazi2:30:23
3173Roelof BarkhuizenFourways Road Runners2:30:26
3174Carol WallaceStridersF2:30:27
3175Thabiso MmolediEbonyM2:30:28
3176Mariska ShrivesNew BalanceF2:30:30
3177Patrick McilwaineRandburg HarriersM2:30:33
3178Petro BoschNedbank Running ClubF2:30:35
3179Pumezo GulwaM2:30:37
3180Edwin MorulaneCity of EkurhuleniM2:30:40
3181Karen O LearyBedfordview Country Club2:30:43
3182Nick FilippisPhobians2:30:44
3183 Martiin Grobler 2:30:45
3184 Nasreen Mohamed 2:30:49
3185Teresa VoorendykRand Athletic ClubF2:30:49
3186 Richard van der Westhuizen 2:30:49
3187William CastleRand Athletic ClubM2:30:49
3188 Sifiso Makubu 2:30:52
3189Kwena PhakaM2:30:53
3190Carlisle van der WaltNedbank Running ClubM2:30:53
3191Tanya FourieNedbank Running ClubF2:30:53
3192Johnny Du ToitJohannesburg HarriersM2:30:56
3193Given QasahEmfuleni2:30:58
3194Sarah MohlalaEmfuleniF2:30:59
3195Stephni Janse van RensburgIrene2:31:02
3196Huntley HarrisBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:31:05
3197 Bradley Palmer 2:31:05
3198Nozibele ViliEskom - GNF2:31:06
3199 Nicola van der Walt 2:31:06
3200 Sherrie-Ann New 2:31:06
3201Danie StaschFNBM2:31:12
3202David van DykRun/Walk for LifeM2:31:12
3203Thembelihle CharmaF2:31:13
3204 Sandra Mothibi 2:31:14
3205Tokyo MavusoProtea GuineasM2:31:14
3206Maryna KlasenMidackF2:31:15
3207Stanley SelamolelaFochvilleM2:31:16
3208Kirsten ChardBenoni NorthernsF2:31:18
3209Mpho MotaungIreneF2:31:18
3210Yunos GoolRand Athletic ClubM2:31:18
3211Anneline JubberF2:31:18
3212Ubendra NaidooBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:31:18
3213Karmatchee YoungRun/Walk for Life2:31:19
3214 Henk Jutte 2:31:21
3215Leago MotlaWhite CityF2:31:21
3216Jeanette VersterRun/Walk for LifeF2:31:22
3217Wesley ChelliahLenasia2:31:22
3218 Samantha Curley-Young F 2:31:22
3219Elda PietersenFred NormanF2:31:22
3220Leonard Date LineNedbank Running ClubM2:31:24
3221Danie de JagerBenoni NorthernsM2:31:24
3222Tsamai RatselaManoniM2:31:36
3223Pravashan NaidooM2:31:38
3224Thinus HeunisDosco GijimasM2:31:41
3225John RichardsonBedfordview Country Club2:31:42
3226Nell ErikssonRandburg HarriersF2:31:42
3227Estelle SchutteRandmark2:31:42
3228Beryl L AbrahamsRoodepoort2:31:43
3229Duncan ErikssonRandburg HarriersM2:31:43
3230Vuyokazi NdzamelaTeam VitalityF2:31:44
3231 Cobus Meyburgh 2:31:45
3232Antonete MokoneNedbank Running Club2:31:45
3233Alta MaraisKhosa Road RunnersF2:31:45
3234 Sibongile Mfondo 2:31:45
3235William Walkton HulmeKhosa Road Runners2:31:46
3236Charmaine CarleKhosa Road RunnersF2:31:46
3237 Terence Kaplan 2:31:46
3238Lekhura MahlanguCarlton Athletic Club2:31:47
3239 Stan Wolberg 2:31:47
3240Elly MalindaRunning InnM2:31:48
3241Lethabo MashigoTsutsumaniF2:31:51
3242Pumla MjoliRun/Walk for LifeF2:31:53
3243 Nthabiseng Monareng 2:31:54
3244Dumi MotloungLibertyM2:31:57
3245Herman SeyagaAnglo CoalM2:31:59
3246 Penny Todd 2:32:01
3247 Bankole Ubogu 2:32:04
3248 Tanya van Niekerk F 2:32:05
3249Malcolm van StratenFNBM2:32:06
3250 Charles Mackenzie M 2:32:06
3251Johannes BothaRandmarkM2:32:08
3252Richard DlaminiRainbowM2:32:09
3253Wilma BothaRandmarkF2:32:09
3254Deon VictorRun/Walk for Life - SharonleaM2:32:10
3255Christina Ramotsabi2:32:10
3256Ngwanamatloa MatloaDiepkloof2:32:12
3257Blow MphuthiSparM2:32:13
3258Allan LaiM2:32:16
3259Yongama DekedaToyotaM2:32:18
3260 Rita Pienaar 2:32:20
3261Jaco BooyseGermiston Callies HarriersM2:32:23
3262Sibylle EngelbrechtArcelorMittalF2:32:23
3263Peter CombesRandburg HarriersM2:32:23
3264Anelia FourieSecundaF2:32:24
3265Matthiam StanderSecundaM2:32:25
3266Robert BronsBenoni NorthernsM2:32:26
3267Leonard de LangeBrackenfellM2:32:26
3268Andre van WykTeam VitalityM2:32:27
3269Gert HumanBenoni NorthernsM2:32:27
3270Liza AbrahamsMomentumF2:32:28
3271Nigel AspreyRocky Road RunnersM2:32:28
3272Liza OosthuizenTour De Frans2:32:29
3273David AbramowitzFit 20002:32:29
3274Ratshili Prince Makaulule2:32:30
3275Elton KrawitzRocky Road RunnersM2:32:32
3276Jan FerreiraFloridaM2:32:33
3277 Shagashe Percy Moropa 2:32:34
3278Hannelie van den BergMiddelburg2:32:35
3279 Jacqui Stephenson 2:32:39
3280An-Charize RudeRunning InnF2:32:39
3281Caren van VuurenAlbertonF2:32:39
3282Jenny RobertshawRocky Road RunnersF2:32:40
3283Stella Ntombi MposulaTeam Vitality2:32:41
3284Erasmus HarmseM2:32:41
3285Khanyisa NgejaneTeam Vitality2:32:42
3286Ruark Du PreezBenoni Northerns2:32:45
3287Albert Tinho GoncalvesJohannesburg Harriers2:32:47
3288Donald DixonStriders2:32:48
3289Amanda HarveyBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:32:49
3290Heather MurchMy Training DayF2:32:49
3291Bafana ZithaM2:32:49
3292Orelletswe MoleteVodacom Yebo Striders2:32:52
3293Jean DavidsonNedbank Running ClubF2:32:53
3294 Tanya Barnard 2:32:53
3295Denise CollignonSolidariteitF2:32:55
3296Regina HughesAgape2:32:55
3297Fathima AbdulF2:32:58
3298Khangelani MdakaneSoweto CabalM2:33:00
3299Tatenda ZisoVutha2:33:01
3300Rina BloemNdabaF2:33:01
3301Shole MmutleF2:33:04
3302Rina NaudePretoriaF2:33:06
3303Pamela LabuschagneFloridaF2:33:09
3304Peter NikschIreneM2:33:10
3305Max MakhubuLesedi Athletic ClubM2:33:11
3306Astrid TholeRun/Walk for LifeF2:33:13
3307Michael MohlalaSunward SlipstreamersM2:33:13
3308Thabile MatheSouth African Reserve BankF2:33:15
3309Abedgino MalebeKatlehong2:33:15
3310Nomhle Evodia MaruatonaSunninghill Striders2:33:15
3311Pretty Kuhle Gqamane2:33:15
3312Rosy SekatiZonkizizwe2:33:15
3313Shibishi Samuel MaruatonaClub 1002:33:15
3314Mandla MngadiStandard Bank2:33:16
3315Debora MohaoleCity of Ekurhuleni2:33:16
3316 Nomakhosazana Jonas 2:33:16
3317Tebogo MkhatshwaLesedi Athletic ClubM2:33:16
3318 John Hawkins 2:33:16
3319Donald MakgokaLeeuwkop2:33:16
3320Mandla NdwandweIDCM2:33:17
3321Tracy JonesRun/Walk for LifeF2:33:17
3322Mfanafuthi DlaminiBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:33:18
3323Thamsanqa DebeduM2:33:18
3324Charles SeejarimLenasiaM2:33:18
3325Harry HlatywayoDiepkloofM2:33:19
3326Lungisa MalawuM2:33:19
3327Talita BothaIreneF2:33:22
3328Gregory LungaSunninghill StridersM2:33:22
3329 Oemar Gaffoor 2:33:23
3330David BeardRocky Road RunnersM2:33:23
3331Shaun PieterseIreneM2:33:23
3332Jaco BothaIreneM2:33:24
3333Mmakwena SibiyaToyota2:33:25
3334Nanette Du PlessisRun/Walk for Life2:33:25
3335Jabu MavimbelaKatlehongF2:33:29
3336 Robert Carew 2:33:31
3337Colleen KrogLove RunningF2:33:32
3338Josann HenningF2:33:35
3339Sifiso Munenekwa2:33:35
3340Attie ClaassensStandertonM2:33:35
3341Patricia MoganoRocky Road RunnersF2:33:36
3342Judy ClaassensStandertonF2:33:36
3343Carolyn EnglishF2:33:37
3344Shelagh TurnerRun/Walk for LifeF2:33:38
3345Pumla TintaAdventists Athletic Club2:33:39
3346Tebogo MoloiBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:33:40
3347Bengeza MthombeniRainbow2:33:42
3348 Thulisile Madi 2:33:42
3349Nadine van der WaterenF2:33:43
3350Conrad NaudeRoodepoort2:33:44
3351Jessika StrydomAvisF2:33:51
3352Tiaan SwanepoelM2:33:51
3353Glenda BronsBenoni NorthernsF2:33:52
3354Jeanette LotteringBenoni NorthernsF2:33:52
3355 Lara D'alessio 2:33:52
3356Janice WrightAlberton2:33:53
3357Helena HofmeyrF2:33:54
3358Siu Kin Basil MingBorn2RunM2:33:56
3359Rashmi RanchhodF2:33:56
3360Titus DladlaSouth African Post OfficeM2:33:56
3361Danie RouxKempton Road RunnersM2:33:57
3362Gwen MwansaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:34:00
3363 Shaw Manyema 2:34:01
3364Arveen RughubarSunninghill StridersM2:34:02
3365 Ahmed Motara M 2:34:02
3366Estelle Coombe-HeathRand Athletic Club2:34:02
3367Jan Du ToitM2:34:04
3368Denise RheedersRand Athletic ClubF2:34:04
3369Michelle SmithF2:34:05
3370Dineo MolebatsiBankservAfrica Athletic ClubF2:34:07
3371Nolufefe MahoMedunsa Athletic ClubF2:34:07
3372Girland ChibayaTeam VitalityM2:34:08
3373Sindiswa SishubaSABCF2:34:08
3374Suretha DuplessisJeppe Quondam2:34:09
3375Seth BaloyiKumbaM2:34:10
3376Tania ReidRun/Walk for LifeF2:34:12
3377Michael ManwathaMTN2:34:13
3378Shereen NgubeniRun/Walk for Life - GermistonF2:34:13
3379Maria Graca TeixeiraJeppe Quondam2:34:22
3380Siphiwe HlongwaneM2:34:23
3381Deshini PaulNedbank Running Club2:34:25
3382 Lawrence Nosenzo 2:34:25
3383Janice van der WaltRoodepoortF2:34:28
3384Gary CorinBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:34:28
3385William Bowen-DaviesM2:34:30
3386 Gillian Mead 2:34:30
3387Tshifhiwa RatshimbilaniBreakthru Midrand Striders2:34:30
3388Nkosinathi ShangeMakanaM2:34:30
3389Nikita ToddBenoni Northerns2:34:31
3390Moerieda MackayKyalamiF2:34:32
3391Kagiso MoganeAerobics 4 AllM2:34:34
3392Elizabeth HlongwaneSoul City2:34:36
3393Rudolf RabieHarmony Striders2:34:38
3394Moeti FokaneM2:34:38
3395 Raymond Burger 2:34:39
3396 Steven Sender 2:34:39
3397Neil LewusRocky Road Runners2:34:40
3398George MolelleM2:34:41
3399Charlie RudeWelkom StridersM2:34:41
3400Arthur BenganiMount Everest2:34:42
3401Deon LodderHarmony StridersM2:34:42
3402 Lauren Dudley 2:34:44
3403Basil BoldRandburg Harriers2:34:44
3404Nobuhle NhlapoSpar2:34:46
3405 Justin Sibanda 2:34:46
3406Assie van AswegenOverkruinM2:34:47
3407Mpho Samuel SekakampaLeeuwkop2:34:48
3408Zamandulo MayekisoAurecon Athletic ClubF2:34:48
3409Tania OelofseJeppe QuondamF2:34:48
3410 Mandy Strydom 2:34:51
3411 Elmer Botha 2:34:52
3412 Simon Thomas Peterson 2:34:54
3413Karen PotterRun/Walk for Life2:34:56
3414Elaine BarrNedbank Running Club2:34:56
3415Pieter WalkinshawJohannesburg Harriers2:34:57
3416Christopher ChorleyGTX2:34:57
3417Kenneth CosterM2:34:58
3418Zimkhitha QashaniNedbank Running ClubF2:35:00
3419Thulani MpangaseMount Everest2:35:01
3420Brynard VermaakKempton Road RunnersM2:35:01
3421Toby HoneM2:35:02
3422Trevor I\'onsSunninghill Striders2:35:02
3423Sue MclagganPirates2:35:04
3424Moropa KgokongStandard BankM2:35:04
3425Tebogo SaaneM2:35:05
3426Lucia Viegas2:35:06
3427Sarah SorensenRand Road Warriors2:35:07
3428Gilbert MukhudwaneBreakthru Midrand Striders2:35:08
3429Gert ErasmusM2:35:08
3430Peter de WetRand Athletic ClubM2:35:09
3431Matome Collins Tau2:35:10
3432Phila NoahF2:35:11
3433Tondani MamathubaSunninghill StridersM2:35:11
3434 Kieren Jacobsen 2:35:12
3435Thembi KhumaloAdventists Athletic ClubF2:35:13
3436Senele KhumaloAdventists Athletic Club2:35:13
3437Gillian PrestonStridersF2:35:13
3438Lindsey Adrienne LotringerTitan Adventure2:35:17
3439 Vince Wiggins 2:35:18
3440Emmelia MashegwanaKatlehongF2:35:19
3441Michael TissongNedbank Running ClubM2:35:19
3442 Debbi Hassell 2:35:21
3443Thato MahlamvuCarlton Athletic ClubM2:35:21
3444 Vivien Lambiotte 2:35:21
3445 Anton Mol 2:35:22
3446Letuba MampuruRun/Walk for LifeM2:35:22
3447Manfred MukomboAfroxM2:35:23
3448Tracey MckayPiratesF2:35:23
3449Millicent MarogaF2:35:24
3450Eric PiveteauBenoni NorthernsM2:35:24
3451Emma Da SilvaBenoni NorthernsF2:35:24
3452Sive MantyiStandard BankF2:35:25
3453Herman RapetsoaCenturion Cycle Lab2:35:26
3454Helena ChandlerF2:35:27
3455Johannes MadunaNedbank Running ClubM2:35:27
3456Tabiso MantyiStandard Bank2:35:28
3457Milesh JaghaM2:35:35
3458Christian CoertzeVoortrekker Monument2:35:35
3459Zelia GrobbelaarKempton Road RunnersF2:35:37
3460Josua GrobbelaarM2:35:37
3461Winners KhosaLetaba Road RunnersM2:35:44
3462Regan-Gerard RampersadRand Athletic Club2:35:45
3463Mputseng Nandi MarafanaMvunonala2:35:46
3464 Jacoba Du Toit 2:35:52
3465Elmari DeaconNedbank Running ClubF2:35:52
3466Anzet Von LudwigNedbank Running ClubF2:35:52
3467Darren Kelly-LoulieMTN2:35:52
3468Emanuel Kelly-LoulieTribe MultisportM2:35:52
3469 Jerry Rapetsoa 2:35:53
3470Heyns DeaconSasolburg2:35:53
3471John NgobeniMontecasino StridersM2:35:54
3472 Nic Morris 2:35:54
3473Wilson LodewykMercury2:35:57
3474Lebohang MosiaAlbertonM2:35:57
3475Rod SievwrightRun/Walk for Life2:35:58
3476 Tebogo Manakane 2:35:58
3477 Sizwe Mhlongo M 2:35:59
3478Erios MaleleFit 2000M2:36:00
3479Sicelinhlanhla DlaminiF2:36:02
3480Stephen Masirosi KekanaAnglo Coal2:36:02
3481Ken Karunga MsukuNedbank Running ClubM2:36:02
3482Lulu HlelaFourways Road RunnersF2:36:02
3483 Etienne Shardlow 2:36:06
3484Nancy Ngobeni2:36:08
3485Ntaoleng Rachel MolaleRoodepoort2:36:09
3486 Kim Le Roux 2:36:09
3487Nita de Villiers-Vd WesthuizenArcelorMittal2:36:11
3488Wendy Du ToitF2:36:12
3489Genavieve FourieRun/Walk for LifeF2:36:12
3490Jonass MasheleSpar2:36:13
3491Nadia BacchiniPhoenix Villagers Athletic Club2:36:14
3492 Allison Martin 2:36:14
3493Zacharia MhlongoAnglo American Thermal CoalM2:36:14
3494Gugu MampuruRun/Walk for LifeF2:36:16
3495 Darren Mervis 2:36:16
3496 Kgololosego Freedom Setlhare 2:36:17
3497Allen MafokwaneRunning InnM2:36:17
3498Kwanele MonaArcelorMittalM2:36:17
3499Mpho Mzangwe DubeDiepkloof2:36:19
3500Utukile Edward MatojaneDiepkloof2:36:20
3501Edgar NtuliDepartment of Land AffairsM2:36:21
3502Priscilla HartVarsity Kudus2:36:21
3503 Fikile Zwane F 2:36:21
3504 Sonja Pienaar 2:36:22
3505Gavin Du PlooySunward SlipstreamersM2:36:22
3506Vinesh RamchanderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:36:23
3507Viwe MtshontshiAdventists Athletic ClubF2:36:24
3508Thamsanqa NdadanaBreakthru Midrand Striders2:36:27
3509 Moeketsi Setai 2:36:28
3510Beverley LeongKyalamiF2:36:30
3511Bethuel MogotsiSouth African Post OfficeM2:36:33
3512Kulushi ShoatjaEast Rand2:36:33
3513Sizwe DhlaminiTeam VitalityM2:36:33
3514Lee- Ann RandallRocky Road Runners2:36:35
3515Anelize MeerkotterVodacom Yebo StridersM2:36:36
3516 Tracey Lawrenson 2:36:37
3517 Frans Mashilo 2:36:37
3518Roleen FalkenClub 1002:36:39
3519Themba TwalaCarlton Athletic Club2:36:40
3520Zamanguni GcabasheNedbank Running ClubF2:36:41
3521 Lee Niemandt F 2:36:44
3522Katleho MngomaM2:36:46
3523 Michelle Groome 2:36:48
3524 Christopher Groome 2:36:48
3525Caren Pestana de SousaRunning InnF2:36:48
3526Jens DombrowskyRand Athletic Club2:36:48
3527Lekau Mamabolo2:36:50
3528Hazel QuilliamRoodepoortF2:36:52
3529Mthokozo MtwaStella Athletic ClubM2:36:54
3530Themba MotaungDiepkloofM2:36:56
3531Gerhard van der MerweKempton Road RunnersM2:36:57
3532Colette EngelbrechtKempton Road Runners2:36:58
3533Nico LaubscherStridersM2:36:58
3534 Nikkita Leong 2:36:59
3535Mosito MashaphaStandard BankM2:36:59
3536Tsakani MalulekeManoniF2:37:00
3537Paulus MoiraRand Athletic Club2:37:00
3538 van der Walt M 2:37:01
3539Andries van der WaltStridersM2:37:03
3540Shantal PillayRandburg Harriers2:37:03
3541Pat AndrewIreneF2:37:04
3542Philip WaudbyBenoni Northerns2:37:04
3543Khanyisa NgozwanaNedbank Running ClubF2:37:07
3544Boyce Mfuneko JokoGauteng StridersM2:37:07
3545Mosia JosephZamdela2:37:07
3546Joseph MasingaUmjantshi SocialM2:37:07
3547Lance SollerRocky Road Runners2:37:08
3548Bafana NhlapoLibertyM2:37:09
3549Mthunzi DwanyaOld EdwardianM2:37:12
3550Chantelle HedermanWanderers Athletic Club2:37:14
3551Marilyn MooreKyalamiF2:37:14
3552Vuyelwa PhalaF2:37:14
3553Mariaan GroblerGermiston Callies HarriersF2:37:16
3554Vonita KrugerMorningside Country ClubF2:37:20
3555Dianne GribbleSports Connection StridersF2:37:21
3556Sharon ClarkSports Connection StridersF2:37:21
3557 Sergio Martins 2:37:21
3558Joe RebeloBedfordview Country Club2:37:21
3559Julie CronjeTeam Vitality2:37:22
3560Casey MonteiroM2:37:22
3561Hlehle Martha MthembuTeam Vitality2:37:23
3562Brian SmitMidackM2:37:23
3563Thulaganyo MorobaneMeadowlandsM2:37:25
3564Nozipho MdluliCorrectional ServicesF2:37:27
3565Trevor NgubaneMomentumM2:37:28
3566 Stuart Twibell M 2:37:33
3567Desmond TladinyaneRunning Inn2:37:33
3568Thabang LetswaloTitans2:37:33
3569France MalatlhelaRainbow2:37:34
3570Neo RampaRun/Walk for Life2:37:34
3571Danielle RussellNedbank Running ClubF2:37:36
3572Helene WhiteTeam VitalityF2:37:37
3573Maphuthi SebapadiDiepkloof2:37:38
3574Tshepo Mathopo2:37:38
3575Matshidiso MolefeWanderers Athletic Club2:37:38
3576Dawid O\' NeillChappies2:37:39
3577Frank HuntRandburg HarriersM2:37:41
3578 Felicity Howell 2:37:43
3579Carol DowningRun/Walk for LifeF2:37:43
3580Scott ClarkeJeppe Quondam2:37:44
3581Linda OttoTitan Adventure2:37:44
3582Loyiso ManjeziManoni2:37:46
3583 Richard Greenhill 2:37:48
3584Dimakatso LetukaSouth African AirwaysF2:37:48
3585 Anthony Prissman 2:37:48
3586Mabusi MakhazaEskom Gijimas2:37:49
3587Jacques van der MerweNedbank Running ClubM2:37:52
3588Thobile TawaneEskom GijimasF2:37:52
3589Janet Tanner-EllisBorn2Run2:37:58
3590Beryl NdlovuEbonyF2:37:59
3591Thabo Khunyeli2:38:00
3592Elizabeth MunyaiDiepslootF2:38:01
3593Thabiso NyamateRand Athletic ClubM2:38:02
3594Mvuselelo Martin XuluM2:38:03
3595Deirdre LarkinRandburg HarriersF2:38:04
3596Martha NdwayanaDiepkloofF2:38:05
3597Sfiso DubeSoweto CabalM2:38:10
3598Dumiso MoyoM2:38:10
3599Yonus KakaFitness from AfricaM2:38:18
3600Johann PretoriusKempton Road RunnersM2:38:22
3601Liesl SchoemanPietersburg Road RunnersF2:38:23
3602Karan SoniNedbank Running ClubM2:38:23
3603Magrietha PotgieterPietersburg Road Runners2:38:23
3604 Callan Hope 2:38:24
3605Erika BantjesPietersburg Road RunnersF2:38:24
3606Brian MoholoLesedi Athletic Club2:38:24
3607Helena Catharina de BeerPietersburg Road Runners2:38:24
3608Jefta MavataRandburg HarriersM2:38:27
3609Ruth HudgsonNedbank Running ClubF2:38:28
3610 Lorraine Peel 2:38:31
3611Gerald ModigaBankservAfrica Athletic Club2:38:34
3612Genevieve RyanF2:38:38
3613Gerald DiepeveenBreakthru Midrand Striders2:38:42
3614Kenneth CarrTechnikon Free State2:38:42
3615Alison KouvarellisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:38:44
3616Eunese BeukesF2:38:45
3617Anne KouvarellisBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:38:45
3618Leon KrugerRand Athletic ClubM2:38:45
3619Karin KrugerRand Athletic ClubF2:38:46
3620Monique BeukesF2:38:46
3621Ngoako NgwepeSoweto Cabal2:38:46
3622Carla BruinetteF2:38:47
3623Grant SchulemanNedbank Running ClubM2:38:49
3624Harischandra SukhaLenasiaM2:38:50
3625Gary de BruinBoksburg Athletic Club2:38:51
3626Guy ZiesenissSprings Striders2:38:51
3627Viwe MxengeRocky Road RunnersM2:38:58
3628Steve BlakeNew BalanceM2:39:04
3629 Tarryn Ostrom 2:39:08
3630 Jeff Ostrom 2:39:09
3631Stefan KleynhansRoodepoortM2:39:09
3632Thabiso LekgauRoodepoort2:39:10
3633Lucretia MohaswaneRocky Road RunnersF2:39:12
3634Nompumelelo MkhizeZonkizizweF2:39:15
3635Ivan Du PlessisSAPS2:39:15
3636Lindy NkosiRainbow2:39:15
3637 Thelumusa Mkhonza 2:39:16
3638Phindile ThwalaSoul CityF2:39:16
3639Renee CampbellRand Road WarriorsF2:39:17
3640Jacqueline KrielAlberton2:39:17
3641Kumar GirdhariRandburg HarriersM2:39:17
3642Ceclia StobberRand Athletic Club2:39:18
3643Tina KrielAlberton2:39:18
3644Buzwe LindiReal Gijimas2:39:18
3645Vivien HerbertRand Athletic ClubF2:39:18
3646Geveza NhlapoM2:39:18
3647Sherri HarveyF2:39:19
3648Talbot SadlerNedbank Running ClubM2:39:19
3649Iris ZuluVodacom Yebo StridersF2:39:20
3650 Kelly-Jo Uren 2:39:20
3651Sibongile SitholeCity of EkurhuleniF2:39:20
3652Jabulani MlotshwaBrotherhoodM2:39:20
3653 Ketso Sebokedi 2:39:20
3654 Jacqueline Setai 2:39:20
3655Nqabisa NdodanaRand Athletic Club2:39:21
3656 Esmari Letter 2:39:21
3657Samkelo SikhondeSprings Platinum RefineryM2:39:22
3658Smolly LebepeEskom GijimasM2:39:23
3659Venessa MullerBenoni NorthernsF2:39:23
3660Chrissie Du BarryRand Road WarriorsF2:39:23
3661Mpumi KhumaloTeam Vitality2:39:24
3662Nelisa YenaErwat Athletic ClubF2:39:26
3663Nkuli Mxenge2:39:27
3664Nomahlubi MngomezuluTeam Vitality2:39:27
3665Emlyn OliverTeam Vitality2:39:30
3666Terry O ConnorGermiston Callies HarriersM2:39:33
3667Eddie TseloRand Athletic ClubM2:39:42
3668David GrimsleyBenoni Harriers2:39:43
3669Dumisani SibekoCarlton Athletic Club2:39:45
3670Brenda SwartNedbank Running ClubF2:39:48
3671Carlos CelestinoBenoni Northerns2:39:51
3672Loritha JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF2:39:55
3673Steven WarrinerRand Athletic ClubM2:39:57
3674Marliese WarrinerRand Athletic ClubF2:39:57
3675Shahzad KhanMorningside Country Club2:40:00
3676Gregory Cleeve-EdwardsPiratesM2:40:03
3677Gary StreekNew BalanceM2:40:04
3678Otto LangaasNew BalanceM2:40:04
3679Zinnie ZondoMount EverestF2:40:05
3680Sandile VilakaziTeam Vitality2:40:07
3681Cobus PretoriusTeam VitalityM2:40:11
3682Mashudu MunyaiRand Athletic ClubM2:40:12
3683Mike BiyelaArcadiaM2:40:13
3684Marcus LouwTelkomM2:40:14
3685Derek OlsenSports Connection StridersM2:40:20
3686Liesel DentlingerLiberty2:40:21
3687Ronny-Ann AgerRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:22
3688Andiswa BaliweF2:40:23
3689Don van RooyenKempton Road RunnersM2:40:24
3690Linda VilakaziCarlton Athletic ClubF2:40:25
3691Shane JegelsRun/Walk for LifeM2:40:26
3692Jolyn JegelsRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:26
3693Karen SmithBenoni NorthernsF2:40:27
3694Nosipho ButheleziTeam VitalityF2:40:28
3695 Melaina Gross 2:40:29
3696Annette van SchalkwykJeppe QuondamF2:40:31
3697Zakhele NkosiMTNM2:40:31
3698Ntlhogolane Johannes RasakanyaNedbank Running Club2:40:32
3699Khalid Sheik MohamedMTN2:40:33
3700Ross SmithTeam VitalityM2:40:36
3701Lesedi Dibakwane2:40:37
3702 Matseliso Ntsele 2:40:37
3703Patience Lorraine Taylor-MawisaNedbank Running Club2:40:38
3704Mojabeng Simango2:40:41
3705 Zandile Mokoena 2:40:42
3706Mark SandersIreneM2:40:42
3707Vaughan PattersonRicoh2:40:43
3708Daniel Du ToitM2:40:44
3709Teboho Thwahlaka2:40:47
3710Johannes MakhubelaNedbank Running Club2:40:48
3711Amanda KuunIreneF2:40:50
3712Odette WestonBenoni Northerns2:40:52
3713Vuyiswa MolabaF2:40:54
3714Shirley Anne AllsworthPirates2:40:55
3715 Odette Grotepass 2:40:57
3716 Derek Postma 2:40:57
3717Linda SetshediSCAW HarriersF2:41:00
3718Ellen KammanBorn2Run2:41:04
3719Alicia JosephF2:41:07
3720 Lisa Delgado 2:41:08
3721 Thabiso Mokhosoa 2:41:09
3722 Feroza Sarlie 2:41:11
3723 Kathy Faber 2:41:14
3724Wendy DarlingBenoni NorthernsF2:41:14
3725 Justine Impey F 2:41:15
3726Peter RheedersRand Athletic ClubM2:41:17
3727 Jelize van Staden 2:41:19
3728Elaine SchmidtJohannesburg HarriersF2:41:20
3729Thuli NyembeVodacom Yebo StridersF2:41:24
3730Lindiwe MasekoJohannesburg Football RefereesF2:41:25
3731Bellina Phumzile SimelaneOrlando2:41:25
3732Matthew Song2:41:25
3733Marius StoltzBenoni Northerns2:41:26
3734Marietjie StoltzBenoni NorthernsF2:41:26
3735Malose NailaM2:41:28
3736Wayne StanekRandburg Harriers2:41:30
3737Ramasimong John ManotoFNBM2:41:30
3738Plackcedes GwerengweF2:41:32
3739Helga ElijahMorningside Country ClubF2:41:32
3740Jessica Da MotaJeppe Quondam2:41:33
3741Refentse MoiloaCorrectional Services2:41:33
3742Rafael Da MotaJeppe Quondam2:41:34
3743Tashmeen AutharJeppe QuondamF2:41:34
3744Mark AtkinsAccentureM2:41:34
3745Michael RundleFlorida2:41:35
3746Chan AndyNew Balance2:41:37
3747 Busisiwe Khumalo F 2:41:38
3748Salome CalitzKempton Road Runners2:41:38
3749Dayann RubensteinKempton Road RunnersF2:41:38
3750 Leana van Wyk 2:41:40
3751 Jonathan Moon 2:41:42
3752Gert van HeerdenRoodepoortM2:41:44
3753Sue van HeerdenRoodepoortF2:41:45
3754Rose TsatsaneTeam Vitality2:41:45
3755Tsietsi Jacob MedupeManoniM2:41:46
3756Tumelo MarumuleEskom GijimasM2:41:46
3757 Saishen Krishnan 2:41:46
3758Thato TokoRand Athletic ClubM2:41:47
3759Ntebaleng MashabaVuthaF2:41:48
3760Nonzwakazi KuluKumba2:41:48
3761 Ntokozo Sithole M 2:41:48
3762Clive WoolardBenoni NorthernsM2:41:49
3763Johann JacobsRun/Walk for LifeM2:41:50
3764Riaan PretoriusMiddelburgM2:41:50
3765Estelle BullenMiddelburgF2:41:50
3766Sam ChaukeTelkomM2:41:52
3767Daniel Mc NamaraPierre van Ryneveld2:41:53
3768Makhosazana RadebeMTNF2:41:53
3769Sally SladeF2:41:53
3770Livhuwani MunyaiRand Athletic Club2:41:54
3771Leanne ReesBenoni Northerns2:41:54
3772Rui LouroNedbank Running Club2:41:57
3773Samantha DurkinTeam VitalityF2:41:58
3774Molwelang MathibeRainbowM2:42:00
3775Stuart BuxbaumRocky Road RunnersM2:42:04
3776 Nelisile Nkabinde 2:42:04
3777Paul HammertonBenoni NorthernsM2:42:05
3778Winza MarumoDaveyton HeartsF2:42:13
3779Magantheran SoobramoneyRun/Walk for LifeM2:42:15
3780Courtney FungF2:42:21
3781Tanja JordaanF2:42:22
3782 Kabelo Nkopane 2:42:26
3783Spookie GermishuizenTeam VitalityF2:42:26
3784Palo LegodiAtteridgeville Juluka Diggers2:42:28
3785Muzikayise NhlapoRand Athletic ClubM2:42:33
3786Victor NgobeniSoweto CabalM2:42:37
3787Mbali Precious MsibiJohannesburg Metro Police Department2:42:37
3788 Amanda Ndabankulu 2:42:40
3789 Thabo Sekano 2:42:46
3790Thabo NtseareRunning InnM2:42:47
3791 Nokubonga Ngidi 2:42:47
3792Tracy EmmettTeam Edenglen Cycling Club2:42:48
3793 Brandon Richards 2:42:51
3794Kanyisa NdyondyaSunninghill StridersF2:42:52
3795Boipelo JarvisF2:42:53
3796Neville McgregorFit 20002:42:54
3797Gary PeterRand Athletic Club2:42:55
3798Reuben NkosiLewensentrum2:42:58
3799Adam Thomas MackayKyalami2:43:00
3800Susan BlaneKyalami2:43:01
3801Tumelo Baatile MotsohiDiepkloof2:43:02
3802Thato C MakoroEskom Gijimas2:43:03
3803 Victoria Coldrey 2:43:03
3804Kim BrowneDainfern Country Club2:43:05
3805Angela ConwayRun/Walk for LifeF2:43:08
3806Lee-Ann JurgensRun/Walk for Life - Bedfordview2:43:11
3807Molefi Charles SehlohoDiepkloof2:43:15
3808Leigh NaylorBenoni Northerns2:43:19
3809Refilwe MahomeF2:43:25
3810Maria GroblerSasolburg2:43:25
3811Gregory CohenRocky Road RunnersM2:43:28
3812Sarah RobertsonMorningside Country ClubF2:43:29
3813Sipho NgemaAddicted to LifeM2:43:31
3814Mahlatse RamoritingRandburg HarriersF2:43:31
3815Kerynn ConstableWanderers Athletic ClubF2:43:32
3816Hilton EwartPiratesM2:43:33
3817Bonny WilsonMidack2:43:34
3818Sam FebruaryOld EdwardianM2:43:38
3819Sydney MokoenaSprings Platinum RefineryM2:43:42
3820Joy-Michelle TupholmePirates2:43:43
3821Mabotse ThemaF2:43:46
3822 Charles Macu 2:43:47
3823Ashley MandichRun/Walk for LifeF2:43:49
3824 Anne Marie Chamberlain F 2:43:49
3825Sally HalimRand Road WarriorsF2:43:51
3826 Stewart Buchanan 2:43:51
3827Babe MokubungDaveyton Hearts2:43:51
3828Violet RickettsRand Athletic Club2:43:53
3829Bongi SetuseMTN2:44:00
3830Lee-Ann RyanJohannesburg HarriersF2:44:01
3831Thomas HenriPacers2:44:03
3832Thabo SeekaneEskom GijimasM2:44:03
3833 Justine Destanovic 2:44:04
3834Limakatso NthubaTeam VitalityF2:44:10
3835 Christina Pieterse 2:44:10
3836Takis HassiotisTotal2:44:11
3837Takalani SingoManoniF2:44:13
3838Karin La GrangeJeppe QuondamF2:44:15
3839 Sahil Saggi 2:44:15
3840 Mark Levin 2:44:17
3841Pheladi MalulekeRocky Road RunnersF2:44:25
3842 Lindie Sauer F 2:44:28
3843 Felicity Pretorius 2:44:29
3844Elizabeth TaylorRandburg HarriersF2:44:29
3845Avril CoatsRun/Walk for Life2:44:29
3846Khanyisa SirayiRunning Inn2:44:32
3847Caron MaraisCradle CrawlersF2:44:33
3848Michael ErasmusCeltic HarriersM2:44:40
3849 Gary Peel 2:44:40
3850Jennifer ChapmanRand Road Warriors2:44:42
3851Abigail GooseBoksburg Athletic Club2:44:45
3852Steven ParsleyRand Road WarriorsM2:44:45
3853Belinde GooseBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:44:45
3854 Lisa Stott 2:44:45
3855Sipho NdlovuNedbank Running Club2:44:45
3856 Anthony Ralipoli 2:44:46
3857Kubendren NaidooSun International Running Club2:44:48
3858Makomane MakhafulaSouth African Post OfficeF2:44:49
3859Elijah LekganyaneCarlton Athletic ClubM2:44:49
3860Kiara NizetichIreneF2:44:50
3861Alison FahertyFit 2000F2:44:50
3862 Pamela Mahlaba 2:44:53
3863Zimisele NhlapoM2:44:54
3864Wim NienhuisBedfordview Country ClubM2:44:56
3865Sonia de AndradeLewensentrum2:44:58
3866David DileboSasol2:44:59
3867Roseline LesoSouth African Airways2:45:01
3868Jude BenfieldRun/Walk for Life2:45:05
3869Constance SibiyaACSA2:45:06
3870Susan BoldF2:45:07
3871Elize UysMagnolia Road RunnersF2:45:07
3872Priscilla JacobsAkasiaF2:45:07
3873Naomi RouxNedbank Running ClubF2:45:07
3874 Siobhan Brink 2:45:08
3875 Nomalanga Maso 2:45:09
3876Michelle de LangeBrackenfellF2:45:10
3877Portia NtissaDuduzaF2:45:12
3878Solomon NgwaneIDCM2:45:14
3879 Adrian Williams 2:45:17
3880Robyn JamiesonRand Athletic ClubF2:45:17
3881Karin BezuidenhoutRandmarkF2:45:19
3882Elize GreenKempton Road RunnersF2:45:22
3883Preggie GovenderStridersM2:45:23
3884Mary-Jane KendallGermiston Callies HarriersF2:45:24
3885Isabella MoneneTeam Vitality2:45:25
3886Tania HerwegRun/Walk for LifeF2:45:26
3887Morris MenskyJeppe Quondam2:45:27
3888Annatjie ErasmusPanorama Running Club2:45:29
3889Andrew LarkinsTitan Adventure2:45:33
3890Wendy IrelandTitan Adventure2:45:33
3891Thandiwe ThapeDiepkloof2:45:36
3892Mohamed MayatAutostyle2:45:42
3893 Stephanie Comninos 2:45:44
3894Denien LabuschagneRun/Walk for Life - BoksburgF2:45:45
3895Giovanna PiperJeppe Quondam2:45:49
3896Pauline KarforJeppe QuondamF2:45:49
3897Susan CarterBenoni NorthernsF2:45:49
3898Melanie BuwaldaBorn2RunF2:45:51
3899 Peter Lenaka Magagane 2:45:52
3900Samantha WinterF2:45:52
3901Kirsten van GoidsenhovenAlbertonF2:45:54
3902Teresa WilsonFloridaF2:45:54
3903Elizabeth ShochotFit 20002:45:54
3904Maurice MothapoZonkizizwe2:45:59
3905Thapelo MabokoToyota2:45:59
3906Beatrice MasekwamengSouth African Reserve Bank2:46:00
3907 Alistair Carter 2:46:00
3908 Morgan Preston F 2:46:04
3909Maryke ViljoenBenoni Northerns2:46:06
3910Nasser HamidTeam Vitality2:46:09
3911 Mary-Anne George 2:46:09
3912David Tsoanelo MalindiRand Water Athletic ClubM2:46:13
3913Greg JamesJeppe QuondamM2:46:14
3914Markus MosesCycle Lab Super Cycling2:46:15
3915Deheshan NaidooFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM2:46:17
3916Antionette TerblancheNedbank Running ClubF2:46:18
3917Vuyolwethu YaniF2:46:20
3918Peet SwartRoodepoortM2:46:20
3919 Zamile Mhlungu 2:46:23
3920Xolisa SiryaiRunning Inn2:46:26
3921Tshegofatso MogomotsiUmjantshi SocialF2:46:29
3922Hamish Hardres-WilliamsSunninghill StridersM2:46:32
3923Natalie DashwoodSunninghill Striders2:46:33
3924Lynsey NewmanSunninghill Striders2:46:34
3925 Fern Ostrowick F 2:46:35
3926 Les Carter 2:46:36
3927Phindile MasanganeCEF Athletic Club2:46:44
3928Liana LeesTeam Vitality2:46:47
3929 Melanie van Schalkwyk 2:46:53
3930 Tiffany Date Line 2:46:54
3931Ashley Date LineVodacom Yebo Striders2:46:54
3932Phindile NtuaneF2:46:55
3933Carl BergmannRandburg HarriersM2:47:04
3934Lesley KnightRandburg Harriers2:47:05
3935Michael Thabo KgatlaGermiston Callies HarriersM2:47:05
3936Thando TshangelaM2:47:07
3937Clint BarnardM2:47:10
3938Marthie HomanCarleton Harriers2:47:10
3939Kobus BotesCoaldustM2:47:11
3940Marulette ErasmusIreneF2:47:11
3941Rebone MoreTeam Vitality2:47:13
3942Onyana MagolengF2:47:14
3943Bradley HerbertAfrisamM2:47:17
3944Franz WetzlFit 2000M2:47:19
3945 Cindy Hlophe 2:47:20
3946Maditshego MamouruPanorama Running Club2:47:21
3947Ken SwettenhamCSIRM2:47:24
3948Dawn GarvieBenoni NorthernsF2:47:30
3949Flippie EngelbrechtRoodepoort2:47:31
3950 Clive Bedell 2:47:31
3951Telalo LekalakeM2:47:32
3952Vusi MzamoTeam VitalityM2:47:33
3953Mduduzi HadebeM2:47:33
3954Retsebile MaleleF2:47:34
3955 Nolitha Lekalake 2:47:35
3956Sanelisiwe Mylet Ruth MpembeNHLS All2:47:39
3957Frik Du PreezBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:47:39
3958Ina BeamishBenoni NorthernsF2:47:40
3959Mandla SibandeNedbank Running ClubM2:47:41
3960Lucas NyalungaWhite City2:47:43
3961 Saul Levenstein 2:47:45
3962Joyce LegadimaKwaThema StridersF2:47:45
3963Tertia NdlovuCycle Lab Super CyclingF2:47:46
3964Zinelle Carstens2:47:47
3965Akhona NgwanyaGermiston Callies HarriersF2:47:47
3966Lipalesa KomotaF2:47:48
3967Moeketie KolokotoRainbow2:47:48
3968 Lisa Boogaard 2:47:50
3969Vuyiseka MalusiGTX2:47:52
3970Vuyo TambodalaGTX2:47:53
3971Smunda MokoenaSunninghill StridersM2:47:55
3972Tsietsi MofokengSoweto CabalM2:47:55
3973Balebetse MatlhakuSoweto CabalM2:47:56
3974Emmanuel NgomezaMeadowlands2:47:58
3975Matshidiso MogaleRand Athletic ClubF2:47:59
3976 Pierre Durand 2:48:01
3977Willison SitholeRainbow2:48:02
3978Phumlani DladlaAwesome RunnersM2:48:02
3979Marcelle MackenzieRand Athletic ClubM2:48:05
3980 Xolile Gqaza 2:48:05
3981Jordan AdramitoglouRunning Inn2:48:06
3982Mphidiseng Angeline ZwaneNedbank Running Club2:48:08
3983Themba NtanziKempton Road Runners2:48:11
3984Anthea SomersetRun/Walk for LifeF2:48:16
3985Duduzile R DlaminiSwazi Slojos2:48:19
3986Khulelaphi SakalaEskom GijimasF2:48:19
3987Heidi WagnerFourways Road Runners2:48:19
3988Shona-Lea ElliottRand Athletic Club2:48:19
3989Kenneth JoubertM2:48:19
3990Machuene Ananias PoopediNedbank Running Club2:48:20
3991Erik van der MerweMagnolia Road RunnersM2:48:21
3992Moira Badenhorst2:48:22
3993 Michael Adshead 2:48:23
3994 Jane Chocho 2:48:23
3995Annah MoloiF2:48:26
3996Tobie ReynekeMagnolia Road RunnersM2:48:27
3997 Tracy Harington 2:48:27
3998Mike BrandGlobalM2:48:28
3999Brigitte KorteVaalF2:48:31
4000Keshav MohabirNedbank Running ClubM2:48:38
4001Nadia JordaanCSIR2:48:38
4002Sonet van DykNew Balance2:48:39
4003Justin JordaanCSIR2:48:39
4004 Nelisiwe Thabethe 2:48:41
4005 Mbongeni Xundu 2:48:41
4006Ingrid ModikaSouth African Post OfficeF2:48:45
4007Phumeza ZungulaNedbank Running ClubF2:48:45
4008Linda LabuschagneBenoni StridersF2:48:47
4009 Patrick Mamathuba 2:48:49
4010Neville EganRand Road WarriorsM2:48:58
4011Patience LuxomoNedbank Running Club2:49:01
4012 James Lawrence Ostrowick 2:49:01
4013Tshegofatso SefoloMorningside Country Club2:49:01
4014 Elizabeth Tshabalala F 2:49:10
4015Tselisoneo Motsoane TselisoneoVarsity Kudus2:49:11
4016Caroline CollingsFloridaF2:49:11
4017Brian CollingsFloridaM2:49:12
4018Lize WelgemoedLove RunningF2:49:12
4019Rethabile LebatlaTelkom2:49:12
4020Audrey SebeeloSoweto CabalF2:49:14
4021Lentheng Tshaka2:49:17
4022Sipho Johannes NtuliCarlton Athletic Club2:49:18
4023Tebogo MalebanaToyotaF2:49:18
4024Mantu MamashelaMakanaF2:49:22
4025Ntsiki MotshwaneLonmin Athletic ClubF2:49:24
4026Sandile NgcoboSoul CityM2:49:27
4027Kerry ErikssonRandburg HarriersF2:49:28
4028Sylvester Bonginkosi ShangeSoweto Cabal2:49:28
4029Carryn UnderhillRand Athletic Club2:49:30
4030Michael ThubisiRand Athletic Club2:49:30
4031Kerry UnderhillRand Athletic Club2:49:31
4032 Onele Moloi 2:49:35
4033Malindile Nkambule2:49:37
4034 Shane Anderson M 2:49:40
4035 Anneke Tellestio 2:49:40
4036Nomsa NdlovuEskom GijimasF2:49:41
4037Denise WehmeyerSunward SlipstreamersF2:49:43
4038Andy WehmeyerSunward SlipstreamersM2:49:43
4039Louis EksteenDainfern Country Club2:49:47
4040 Stanley Mthabela 2:49:48
4041Goodness DlaminiDiepkloofF2:49:48
4042Daleen van ZylRun/Walk for LifeF2:49:52
4043Elize HartleyHi-Performance MidasF2:49:57
4044Xolisile RadebeMomentumF2:50:02
4045Meryl HiggoMorningside Country ClubF2:50:03
4046 Efpraxia Diogenidis 2:50:04
4047Vuyisile MunyaiRand Athletic Club2:50:06
4048Nick IcelyOld EdwardianM2:50:07
4049Sarel SmithBenoni NorthernsM2:50:09
4050Elma KingAgapeF2:50:10
4051Thabisile Aletta SithebeSoul City2:50:12
4052Christine MalanRun/Walk for LifeF2:50:14
4053Mangoedi Kinder DubeTeam Vitality2:50:14
4054Fritz SevensterRandmark2:50:14
4055Sibusiso TshabalalaM2:50:15
4056 Michael Mabasa 2:50:17
4057Vusi Joseph NdzukulaCorrectional Services2:50:19
4058Mikovhe DzugudaManoniF2:50:20
4059Shiyekile MatsenaSoul CityF2:50:21
4060Samantha BezuidenhoutTeam Vitality2:50:22
4061Jo SfarnasNedbank Running ClubF2:50:23
4062Hendrika ZimmermanTeam VitalityF2:50:24
4063Esmie LiebenbergTeam Vitality2:50:24
4064Fiona HarrisonKhosa Road RunnersF2:50:26
4065 Leigh Howes F 2:50:26
4066 Richard Stirland M 2:50:27
4067Marthie BritsChappiesF2:50:29
4068May van der WaltAlbertonF2:50:38
4069Nthabiseng MoloiF2:50:42
4070Hein MarkotterPretoriaM2:50:45
4071Maki SollyMount Everest2:50:47
4072Sally PerrowRun/Walk for LifeF2:50:48
4073Zulaika LouwAccentureF2:50:48
4074Mike HollingtonRand Athletic ClubM2:50:49
4075Mandla CokaMazdaM2:50:51
4076Fortunate MosheqaneKatlehongF2:50:51
4077 Portia Nosenzo 2:50:52
4078Sarah van OlstPiratesF2:50:56
4079Joan TregerRocky Road RunnersF2:50:57
4080Mathapelo XhasaDiepkloofF2:50:59
4081Simon KotzeArcelorMittalM2:50:59
4082Phillip KotzeArcelorMittal2:50:59
4083Elaine KotzeArcelorMittalF2:50:59
4084Tony MoloiDiepkloofM2:51:00
4085Babalwa JamileJeppe QuondamF2:51:04
4086Glad TaunyaneTeam Vitality2:51:06
4087Colin WalterJeppe QuondamM2:51:08
4088Sarah Nendouvhada2:51:10
4089Pinky MashikeEskom GijimasF2:51:10
4090Johan BotesCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM2:51:10
4091 Celeste Sparrow 2:51:10
4092Petra AndersonWanderers Athletic ClubF2:51:12
4093Mervyn TankelowitzJeppe Quondam2:51:12
4094Richard JasvenRocky Road RunnersM2:51:12
4095Melanie SmithF2:51:13
4096Jorika MarxBenoni NorthernsF2:51:14
4097Jeremy LeeRandburg HarriersM2:51:15
4098 Antonio Indiveri 2:51:16
4099Kgabo NailaF2:51:19
4100 Ntombi Mpuzeni 2:51:21
4101Zandile NgwepeSoweto Cabal2:51:22
4102Prudent KatideBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:51:23
4103 Peter Hawthorne 2:51:25
4104Masiba NtseleClassic FMF2:51:26
4105Dalton MadiDiepkloof2:51:28
4106 Jacqueline Bloom 2:51:30
4107Merinda de JagerEskom Gijimas2:51:32
4108Keitumetse SathikgeSouth African Reserve Bank2:51:32
4109Jacob LouwFlorida2:51:35
4110Asanda MasolaNedbank Running Club2:51:35
4111 Sandra Yvonne Nahlangu 2:51:36
4112Yael KacevFit 20002:51:38
4113Asanda MavusoF2:51:39
4114Jenna ClaaseNew BalanceF2:51:40
4115Rudi Daniel VieningsNew Balance2:51:40
4116Patrick BruinetteAlberton2:51:43
4117Peter HobsonNedbank Running Club2:51:43
4118 Nokuthula Maseko F 2:51:45
4119Trevor Lambiotte2:51:45
4120Stefan Swanepoel2:51:46
4121Michael PowellJeppe Quondam2:51:47
4122Deon EhlersSAPSM2:51:48
4123 Lebethela Sendra Letsoalo 2:51:50
4124 Muneiwa Musandiwa 2:51:51
4125Dudu ShangeF2:51:53
4126Richard SeanegoBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:51:57
4127Clara MotlanaBreakthru Midrand Striders2:51:57
4128Khumbelo SibandaSoweto Cabal2:51:58
4129Alec WainwrightVarsity KudusM2:52:05
4130 Tracey-Lee Carolin 2:52:05
4131Charmaine SmitMidackF2:52:07
4132Pamela SchreiberFourways Road RunnersF2:52:07
4133Jimmy SibiyaSAPS - CGM2:52:10
4134Angela GuerreiroJeppe Quondam2:52:12
4135Ryan LowJeppe Quondam2:52:12
4136Thabiso Donald Mafiri2:52:15
4137Marijke VermaakWanderers Athletic Club2:52:22
4138Mawande MahasheM2:52:27
4139Veronica ToddF2:52:29
4140Masilo MoloiLesedi Athletic ClubM2:52:31
4141Dawn DeetlefsRun/Walk for LifeF2:52:31
4142Dolly ChettyBenoni HarriersF2:52:34
4143Casper RautenbachRandmark2:52:35
4144Thamsanqa GinindzaNelspruitM2:52:37
4145Innocentia RadebeAdventists Athletic ClubF2:52:37
4146Renda McgillRand Athletic Club2:52:41
4147Mvuleni QhenaIDCM2:52:41
4148 Lynn Potgieter F 2:52:42
4149Nkanyiso NdlovuKempton Road RunnersM2:52:44
4150Nomsa MagaziF2:52:44
4151 Ayanda Mkhize M 2:52:44
4152Fadzai HoveLegends Athletic Club2:52:45
4153Monika SpringerRandburg HarriersF2:52:46
4154Maureen Mahlangu2:52:47
4155 Dimakatso Rebecca Lethokwe 2:52:48
4156Lauren KrogRun/Walk for LifeF2:52:50
4157Rosalinde KavallineasRun/Walk for LifeF2:52:52
4158Buyile LuhlangaEskom GijimasF2:52:52
4159Nandipa CeleCEF Athletic Club2:52:54
4160Nomsa MandereAnglo CoalF2:52:55
4161 Itumeleng Mafoyane 2:53:00
4162Hannelie CollatzIreneF2:53:00
4163Thembeni Samaria NkambuleOrlandoF2:53:02
4164Theresa MoalusiDiepkloofF2:53:04
4165Jennifer MthwaMatlosana2:53:06
4166Virlene Michelle Audrey AgulhasStandard Bank2:53:11
4167Tsholofelo HlongwaneTeam VitalityF2:53:20
4168Nick KilroeJohannesburg HarriersM2:53:24
4169Lucy Mbugua2:53:30
4170Monique VanekRand Athletic ClubF2:53:30
4171Lungile LusengaKineticsF2:53:31
4172Eric MolotoArcadia2:53:35
4173Gerry SkerrittKyalamiM2:53:39
4174Alta van den WaltStriders2:53:39
4175Marlene ThompsonRandburg Harriers2:53:43
4176Michelle WhiteAlberton2:53:46
4177Susan SmithPanorama Running ClubF2:53:47
4178Gerrit MeerkotterVodacom Yebo StridersM2:53:48
4179 Dewald van Wyk M 2:53:50
4180 Nimisha Bhoola F 2:53:50
4181Lebogang NtuaneMTNF2:53:53
4182Ezekiel MasondoBreakthru Midrand Striders2:53:56
4183Brian MarshallFit 2000M2:53:58
4184Trudy CaseyPanorama Running ClubF2:53:59
4185Mathabo SatekgeUmjantshi Social2:53:59
4186Joan FernandezVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:54:01
4187 Nicolette van Staden 2:54:01
4188 Arne van Staden 2:54:01
4189 Ramakone Mangale 2:54:03
4190 Lindiwe Maseko F 2:54:03
4191Ilse MpobaneNBCF2:54:04
4192Yvonne MotsokoUmjantshi SocialF2:54:06
4193Rebecca BriggsJeppe Quondam2:54:07
4194Shahieda ThungoF2:54:07
4195 Thabo Lebelo 2:54:18
4196Jane MahumaF2:54:18
4197Ronelle KakaFitness from Africa2:54:22
4198Dean McclelandRand Athletic ClubM2:54:22
4199Lester JacobsMorningside Country ClubM2:54:24
4200Absai NgubeniFit 2000M2:54:26
4201Abednego SibanyoniSasol (Secunda)M2:54:34
4202Jenean GreenRun/Walk for LifeF2:54:35
4203Gavin WalshFourways Road RunnersM2:54:35
4204Shamona ChinnappaGreenstone Hill Running Club2:54:40
4205Anley ChinnappaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:54:40
4206Leon SpamersWingate Road RunnersM2:54:42
4207Nicole MeyerWingate Road RunnersF2:54:42
4208Ernest GooseBoksburg Athletic Club2:54:43
4209Joseph TselangoeMeadowlands2:54:47
4210 Daniel Mtetwa 2:54:54
4211Gareth WingM2:54:56
4212Sean EverettPiratesF2:54:59
4213Mlungisi MajolaSABCM2:55:00
4214 Ashlin Mikhail Naidoo 2:55:01
4215 Genevieve Naidoo 2:55:01
4216 Peter Thukane 2:55:03
4217Marilyn DickensRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:04
4218Donna Lee MeyersonRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:04
4219Nomkhithiko MthembuAthletics for All2:55:08
4220Mike LewisFit 2000M2:55:09
4221Novungaza DlongoloLesedi Athletic ClubM2:55:12
4222William Francis CollatzIreneM2:55:15
4223Elbert LoubserAgapeM2:55:19
4224Carol-Lynn GerstnerF2:55:20
4225Fanjan CoetzeeGermiston Callies Harriers2:55:22
4226Seymour TalpertRocky Road RunnersM2:55:24
4227Denise NgwetsheniGreenstone Hill Running Club2:55:31
4228Blessing ChiuraLegends Athletic Club2:55:32
4229Jeremiah GumedeGauteng StridersM2:55:32
4230Pauline TsoloRainbowF2:55:35
4231Loyiso NyangintsimbiSterkspruit Athletic Club2:55:37
4232Hulisani MasibigiriStandard Bank2:55:38
4233Desmond SoekoeAlberton2:55:39
4234 Mark O Reilly M 2:55:39
4235Michael HuntRand Athletic Club2:55:42
4236 Victor Dlamini 2:55:44
4237Luckyboy Samuel MathibaCorrectional Services2:55:44
4238Monica de WetRand Athletic Club2:55:45
4239Nonhlanhla RadebeDiepkloof2:55:46
4240Liesl van BiljonStandard BankF2:55:47
4241Sewele MaponyaWanderers Athletic ClubF2:55:52
4242Debra StokesRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:53
4243 Sibusiso Kobe 2:55:56
4244Noluthando NgwenyaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:56:03
4245Itumeleng Monica MorifiShosholoza2:56:03
4246 Warryn David 2:56:04
4247 Keiran Reilly 2:56:05
4248 Jacqueline Rae 2:56:24
4249Thomas RisiM2:56:25
4250Charles John NienaberFit 20002:56:25
4251Esti van der WesthuizenHi-Performance Midas2:56:26
4252Sandy MarksF2:56:28
4253Khomotso RapetsoaNBCF2:56:29
4254Carmeni NaidooRand Athletic Club2:56:32
4255 Jackson Nthuba 2:56:34
4256 Martin Band 2:56:36
4257Vuyiswa Anna VilakaziDiepkloof2:56:37
4258Celiwe MhlunguSouth African Airways2:56:37
4259Janice Du PlessisChappiesF2:56:38
4260Verushka AdamsKumbaF2:56:38
4261Lineo RamatsebaBreakthru Midrand Striders2:56:39
4262 Katherine Madley 2:56:43
4263Jerome KenloffPegasusM2:56:44
4264Sanelisiwe NcwaneEskom GijimasF2:56:44
4265Rishi ThulsieFlorida Lake Canoe Club2:56:45
4266Myer GuinsbergRand Athletic ClubM2:56:48
4267Jacques WiggillPretoriaM2:56:58
4268Sharon de BeerRun/Walk for LifeF2:56:59
4269Theresa WiggillJeppe QuondamF2:56:59
4270Florrie van ZylAssegaai Marathon ClubF2:56:59
4271Siobhan MacleodRand Athletic ClubF2:57:01
4272 Samantha Choles F 2:57:01
4273Kgomotso MenyatsoStandard Bank2:57:01
4274Bronwynne WiehlStandard BankF2:57:01
4275Joedine WilliamsSasolF2:57:05
4276 Pieter White 2:57:11
4277Michael PaxtonRand Athletic ClubM2:57:12
4278Lida VanekRand Athletic ClubF2:57:16
4279Derek CohenRand Athletic ClubM2:57:18
4280Corrie FourieKentronF2:57:18
4281Metja KekanaArcelorMittal2:57:21
4282Magdalena CloeteGolden Reef Road RunnersF2:57:26
4283Sandy FineRocky Road RunnersF2:57:28
4284Arthur PretoriusCarleton HarriersM2:57:28
4285Gayle AddinallFit 2000F2:57:32
4286Fezile SibandeNedbank Running Club2:57:37
4287Jeanette MienieF2:57:37
4288Christiaan MienieRandburg HarriersM2:57:37
4289 Lisa-Kate Sutherland 2:57:41
4290Luisa PriosteRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:44
4291Ingrid MoraleeMorningside Country Club2:57:44
4292 Eugenia Katlego Msimango 2:57:53
4293 Armand Saayman 2:57:54
4294 Paul Mcloghrie 2:57:58
4295Laurence OrdmanNedbank Running ClubM2:57:59
4296Zandile ZandamelaEskom Gijimas2:57:59
4297Stembridge MpembaNedbank Running Club2:58:00
4298Valicia HewittFlorida2:58:00
4299Claude SwatsRand Road Warriors2:58:01
4300Deona AllanFit 2000F2:58:06
4301Eddie BeddyRand Road WarriorsM2:58:08
4302Daphne BuysDosco GijimasF2:58:08
4303Malcolm LouwRand Athletic ClubM2:58:08
4304Nosiphiwe NtsibandeF2:58:09
4305 Malatji Ramatsimeli Dorcus 2:58:12
4306Matome Simon Mangale2:58:12
4307Thamsanqa SidzambaLesedi Athletic ClubM2:58:12
4308Tebelo Emmanuel HlabeliNedbank Running Club2:58:14
4309Theo Von StadenLibertyM2:58:23
4310Thabo Patrick DlaminiTeam Vitality2:58:25
4311 Annabell Lebethe 2:58:28
4312Thomas MathosiSparM2:58:28
4313Babes TsotetsiEbonyF2:58:31
4314 Beryl Nkwinika 2:58:32
4315 Chantel Jarvis 2:58:35
4316Phillip Maakara SeabiEskom Gijimas2:58:35
4317Kokodi MorobeEskom GijimasF2:58:36
4318Lizzy MasangoF2:58:46
4319Ntamiseni David NdouRand Water Athletic ClubM2:58:47
4320Beverley HawleyRun/Walk for LifeF2:58:48
4321Fanna NjomoIreneM2:58:55
4322Kedibone MaponyaneUkhoziF2:58:57
4323Ayanda MotjuwadiNedbank Running ClubF2:58:58
4324 Tshepo Sydney Leshaba 2:58:58
4325Pamela GroenewaldMorningside Country ClubF2:58:59
4326Bongisa MahluloNedbank Running Club2:59:00
4327Rachel LekalakeRocky Road RunnersF2:59:03
4328Binang MonkweKagiso StridersF2:59:04
4329Anton MunroSolidariteitM2:59:08
4330Vaughn van der MerweRand Road Warriors2:59:09
4331Angie JagerRand Road Warriors2:59:11
4332Peter RuschRun/Walk for Life2:59:12
4333Nicolene GerickeNew BalanceF2:59:14
4334Mark Gary KaplanRun/Walk for Life2:59:14
4335Telessa SchertelRun/Walk for Life2:59:15
4336Nomsa MthethwaLesedi Athletic Club2:59:15
4337Hlayisani SamboArcadiaM2:59:19
4338Abdurrashied HameedullaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:59:20
4339 Buhle Ngidi F 2:59:20
4340Lucia Dos SantosRun/Walk for Life2:59:23
4341Abie SmitCoaldustM2:59:23
4342Lesley VermeulenCoaldustF2:59:24
4343Grace NcubePimville Sports and FitnessF2:59:25
4344Lynette RayToyotaF2:59:28
4345Joanna BowesLegends Athletic Club2:59:29
4346 Dorothy Selina Kwetla 2:59:32
4347Petunia MoilweVuthaF2:59:32
4348Padmani (paddie) GovenderPanorama Running Club2:59:34
4349Clem SimpsonEskom GijimasM2:59:37
4350Johan MyburghRand Road WarriorsM2:59:42
4351Kerry WinsonRand Athletic Club2:59:42
4352Mervin PillayPick 'n PayM2:59:45
4353Nettie StrydomAnglo Coal2:59:45
4354Thabang LehokoAfrican BankM2:59:45
4355Muriel CharlesNedbank Running ClubF2:59:55
4356 Marco van Blerk 2:59:56
4357 Nanette Kleynhans 2:59:56
4358 Gys Du Toit M 2:59:59
4359Tiro KhibaCSIRM3:00:03
4360Werner van NiekerkSAPS Striders3:00:11
4361Cheryl van NiekerkRun/Walk for Life3:00:12
4362Stephen MamadiKwaThema Striders3:00:13
4363 Khupi Ramarumo 3:00:15
4364Silvana DimitrovWanderers Athletic Club3:00:15
4365Garth AndersonFloridaM3:00:24
4366Thando DhlaminiKinetics3:00:28
4367Leicester Rock AdamsNHLS All3:00:30
4368Eleni GiannakopoulosNedbank Running ClubF3:00:35
4369Lindie WillemseNew Balance Pacesetters3:00:35
4370Hlalele MotaungM3:00:38
4371Rina NelHarmony StridersF3:00:48
4372Elizabeth BrouwerCarleton Harriers3:00:51
4373 Sibongile Khumalo 3:00:53
4374 Galit Fluxman 3:00:59
4375 Scebile Ntombela 3:01:13
4376Shirley KowaEskom Gijimas3:01:13
4377Mantwa NkuthaStandard BankF3:01:14
4378Jo-Anne HarrisJohannesburg Harriers3:01:17
4379Molwantwa NkoanaCity of Ekurhuleni3:01:19
4380Kedibone NkgwengMTN3:01:22
4381Adele KoolenSunninghill Striders3:01:23
4382Patience Lerato MasikaneMontecasino Striders3:01:30
4383Lesego MashishiPanorama Running ClubF3:01:30
4384Thembi MotaungPimville Sports and Fitness3:01:34
4385Diana BoydMorningside Country ClubF3:01:37
4386Sam van DykNew Balance3:01:37
4387Dinesh AmthaAurecon Athletic ClubM3:01:42
4388 Sandeep Makan 3:01:42
4389 Lindiwe Movundlela 3:01:43
4390Kude PetseAfrox3:01:47
4391Adele SmithRand Road WarriorsF3:01:47
4392Pamela MoumakoeAdventists Athletic Club3:01:50
4393Ferna MckayRandburg Harriers3:01:54
4394 Precious Sibanyoni 3:01:59
4395Stanley MashileTelkom3:01:59
4396Stanley MotsieJohannesburg Metro Police Department3:02:00
4397Yvonne SkerrittKyalami3:02:11
4398Sophonia KutoaneRand Water Athletic ClubM3:02:18
4399Phuti KgomoEskom GijimasM3:02:22
4400 Zanele Sibanda 3:02:27
4401Lutz KlamRandburg Harriers3:02:40
4402Buhle MatholeArcelorMittalF3:02:48
4403 Colleen Penhale 3:02:49
4404 Charmaine Zwane 3:02:50
4405Estelle CarstensFloridaF3:02:51
4406Ronelle van DykRun/Walk for LifeF3:02:51
4407Monica PosthumusKhosa Road Runners3:02:52
4408Jean PenhaligonF3:02:54
4409Andile NdabaOrlandoM3:03:03
4410Faye SimpsonWanderers Athletic Club3:03:05
4411Bethuel HlahengUmjantshi Social3:03:15
4412Megan HilburnF3:03:19
4413Althea BacchialoniJohannesburg Harriers3:03:19
4414 Benjamin van Zyl 3:03:21
4415Cebile MndaweBreakthru Midrand Striders3:03:25
4416Linda HoltzhausenStriders3:03:31
4417Dennis WhiteCoaldust3:03:35
4418France MekgoeZonkizizweM3:03:38
4419Stuart KingNedbank Running ClubM3:03:39
4420Nokulunga MathebulaAdventists Athletic Club3:03:43
4421Nokulunga MathebulaArcadia3:03:44
4422Sello MolekwaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:03:44
4423 Sue Cranston 3:03:49
4424Vanessa BriglalStandard BankF3:03:50
4425 Arthur Mhgomezulu 3:03:52
4426Sello MahlanguStandard BankM3:03:53
4427 Zanele Mahlangu F 3:03:54
4428Blanche ConradieTuks3:03:55
4429Sophy Magole KotuDiepsloot3:04:09
4430Lisa BellRun/Walk for Life3:04:11
4431Setlabi LesoDiepkloofM3:04:12
4432Kedibone MahlanguDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF3:04:13
4433Zukiswa MadlebeMvunonalaF3:04:14
4434 Bafana Kubedi 3:04:20
4435Marlouise Le RouxJeppe Quondam3:04:21
4436Sandhir SinghRandburg Harriers3:04:21
4437 Malibuseng Ramokgopa 3:04:57
4438 Kgaogelo Priscilla Rametsi 3:05:00
4439Molly TshokeJohannesburg HarriersF3:05:07
4440Miriam JornaKumbaF3:05:08
4441 Mosa Nhlapo F 3:05:13
4442Lingasperi Reddy3:05:14
4443Sophie KgaladiDiepkloofF3:05:17
4444Kathryn BaileyF3:05:30
4445Natacha ReyF3:05:30
4446Derek WarwickFloridaM3:05:32
4447Liaane de WittKrugersdorp Road RunnersF3:05:41
4448Frances TorlageF3:05:44
4449Dudu RapooOrange Farm3:05:46
4450Tshepiso MoeketsaneBreakthru Midrand Striders3:05:50
4451Dipuo MotlhoarengNoordheuwelF3:05:51
4452Carey-Anne WeareNedbank Running ClubF3:05:56
4453Takalani BasitereEskom GijimasF3:05:59
4454Ishmael MatsilaEskom Gijimas3:06:07
4455Nilesh MorarLenasia3:06:14
4456Glenrose DumseTeam VitalityF3:06:15
4457Chih-Wei YuM3:06:15
4458Merriam MashabaTeam Vitality3:06:15
4459Frank MaloneyGermiston Callies HarriersM3:06:16
4460 Seipati Mathabe F 3:06:17
4461Lindiwe Mathobela3:06:19
4462Petronella Nomusa PhochanaKempton Road Runners3:06:24
4463Mathoto MavvusoRand Water Athletic Club3:06:26
4464Margaret ClackF3:06:31
4465Tshenolo GoitsilweVodacom Yebo Striders3:06:37
4466 Janice Herz 3:06:39
4467Ali ColdreyJeppe Quondam3:06:39
4468Mandy CorbettRun/Walk for LifeF3:06:39
4469Ntomby NgcoboDiepkloof3:06:48
4470Victor PhoshaneGauteng StridersM3:06:49
4471 Reneilwe Kgwedi F 3:06:50
4472Lindsay HowellWanderers Athletic Club3:06:52
4473Stephen Vivian3:06:53
4474Lynne JorgensenRand Road WarriorsF3:06:55
4475Vincent RamalokoOrlando3:06:59
4476Maki SelloNedbank Running ClubF3:07:04
4477Lucia MotlatlaSoweto Athletic ClubF3:07:20
4478Jonathan NelM3:07:21
4479Nthabiseng NgwenyaStriders3:07:23
4480Lillian MthembuCarlton Athletic ClubF3:07:24
4481Thembekile Makhoba3:07:27
4482James MashininiBoksburg Athletic Club3:07:28
4483 Mvuyiso Talatala M 3:07:37
4484Anne ReynoldsBenoni NorthernsF3:07:47
4485Themba MziziNedbank Running ClubM3:07:49
4486 Mpho Tsolele 3:07:51
4487Joelene MoodleyF3:07:52
4488Ashika BridglallSunninghill StridersF3:07:58
4489Christine TaylorRandburg HarriersF3:07:58
4490Sue RowePanorama Running ClubF3:08:00
4491 Lourens Erasmus Panorama Running ClubM 3:08:01
4492Melissa TaylorF3:08:02
4493Ntombizandile NdlangalavuZonkizizweF3:08:06
4494Ida MulengaF3:08:08
4495Shima MakoroLesedi Athletic ClubM3:08:08
4496Libokanelo LetaoanaCity of Ekurhuleni3:08:13
4497Mamosebetsi MokoenaRand Water Athletic ClubF3:08:16
4498Pontso MohlotsaneTeam VitalityF3:08:16
4499Elizabeth TshabalalaNBCF3:08:16
4500 Phumeza Magopeni 3:08:18
4501Lindiwe MotaungF3:08:19
4502Yolanda EngelbrechtKrugersdorp Road RunnersF3:08:22
4503Marcelle ArnoldAfrican Bank3:08:24
4504Khethiwe MakubuNedbank Running Club3:08:25
4505Jurie HayesTeam VitalityM3:08:33
4506Derick LabuschagneNedbank Running Club3:08:39
4507Bongani NdabaZonkizizweM3:08:39
4508Boitumelo TsotetsiNedbank Running ClubF3:08:43
4509Duncan AndriesFit 2000F3:08:51
4510 Nicky van der Westhuizen F 3:08:52
4511Sibongile MailaSparF3:08:56
4512Keneilwe NtuaneSpar3:08:56
4513Lesego MokoneNedbank Running Club3:08:59
4514 Dikeledi Mthimkhulu PolokwaneF 3:09:01
4515 Gertruida Elizabeth Erasmus 3:09:03
4516 Wilfred Mbuvha 3:09:05
4517Marihette FriendKempton Road Runners3:09:13
4518Katlego TsogangManoni3:09:19
4519Victor GovindenMindful Runner3:09:26
4520 Tanya Wing 3:09:38
4521Zak NelUniversity of Johannesburg3:09:46
4522Brenda DorrenRand Athletic ClubF3:09:59
4523 Hildah Poswa 3:10:04
4524Carlyn ManchestAnglo American Thermal Coal3:10:14
4525Daleen FilbeyTeam Vitality3:10:15
4526Tony HaackNew BalanceM3:10:19
4527Neville BirdBenoni NorthernsM3:10:20
4528Suzanne HoldenBenoni NorthernsF3:10:22
4529Paula PriosteF3:10:34
4530Letitia DiedericksStanderton3:10:34
4531Sumare DiedericksStanderton3:10:38
4532Winston MatlakaleSoweto CabalM3:10:42
4533Pearl MoahloliBreakthru Midrand Striders3:10:46
4534Lorato PeeteTeam VitalityF3:10:46
4535Mmabatho MotshoaneEskom GijimasF3:10:49
4536 Vusumuzi Churchill Mothapo 3:10:49
4537Sbongile GumedeSAPSF3:10:56
4538Rendani MunzhedziEskom Gijimas3:11:08
4539Mokemi Rebeccah MatshaRainbow3:11:10
4540 Wilma de Jager 3:11:10
4541 Lucia Hlophe 3:11:11
4542Taryn Campbell-AllwrightMorningside Country ClubF3:11:20
4543Zandile GabelaEskom GijimasF3:11:39
4544 Nobuzwe Mkhambaphi F 3:11:39
4545Vanessa KrenkelKempton Road Runners3:11:48
4546Roy NattrassRand Athletic ClubM3:11:52
4547 Sezeka Magadla 3:12:11
4548Cynthia PhakelaNedbank Running ClubF3:12:19
4549Vee MaistryRand Road WarriorsM3:12:22
4550Guo ZuFourways Road Runners3:12:25
4551Ayoob ChandlayLenasiaM3:12:25
4552Zama MtshaliEskom GijimasF3:12:26
4553 Kirsten Davidson 3:12:27
4554Miranda RadleyAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers3:12:42
4555Sandile Nkabinde3:12:49
4556Matlakala KgopeF3:12:53
4557Agamemnon KavallineasPhobians3:13:03
4558Sybille MccloghrieTeam VitalityF3:13:08
4559Marilyn GillbeeBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:13:14
4560Daniel MamailaCarnival City Runners3:13:14
4561Lynette GoughIreneF3:13:14
4562Modisaotsile Makgopela3:13:28
4563Byron SkinnerBoksburg Athletic Club3:13:45
4564Kasval NaidooLenasia3:13:50
4565Bajabulile NzuzaNCP Chlorchem3:13:50
4566Siphamandla MyezaCorrectional Services3:13:50
4567Boniswa NdabaZonkizizwe3:13:54
4568Morari Mokale3:13:56
4569 Sebenzile Mgcina 3:13:59
4570Penny ZondoBidvestF3:14:05
4571Mathilda van ZylJohannesburg Harriers3:14:09
4572 Mahlape Tlake 3:14:16
4573Robert DentRand Athletic Club3:14:20
4574 Hettie Repsold 3:14:22
4575 Martie Spangenberg F 3:14:22
4576 Tshepo Matsebanane 3:14:24
4577Margo Moyakhe3:14:31
4578Heather SalingerBenoni NorthernsF3:14:31
4579Dipuo MvelaseAlexandra3:14:33
4580Constance Fikile NgubeniFit 20003:14:35
4581 Christopher Fikile 3:14:39
4582Avasha AutharStandard Bank3:14:46
4583Brett DriverStridersM3:14:47
4584Mingi MakhubeleRandburg Harriers3:14:52
4585Peter SteynStridersM3:14:57
4586Lelani van der WaltStriders3:14:57
4587Arthur BoyceVodacom Yebo StridersM3:14:59
4588Tony BourneAlberton3:15:06
4589Hekkie van ZylM3:15:13
4590 Candice Way F 3:15:14
4591 Mathapelo Morema F 3:15:20
4592Jacqui MienieRun/Walk for LifeF3:15:23
4593Fred AxselRun/Walk for LifeM3:15:26
4594 Mike Hamilton 3:15:26
4595 Kwakho Qongqo 3:15:27
4596Lwazi KhumaloBreakthru Midrand StridersF3:15:27
4597 Keneille Millicent Mokoena 3:15:28
4598Silindile Patience Mbatha3:15:28
4599Aumeshni PillayHuman Sciences Research CouncilF3:15:34
4600Phinda MadiBedfordview Country ClubM3:15:42
4601Carmen TissangNedbank Running ClubF3:15:43
4602 Christopher Tissang M 3:15:43
4603 Felicia Williams 3:15:45
4604Valerie SpykstraHi-Performance Midas3:15:55
4605Nelisiwe Bhe