Dolphin Coast Ultra2010-09-12

50.0kmdistance
5:59:53winning time
58finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Sibusiso MbheleEskom GijimasM5:59:53
2Jean- Pierre ChelinWestvilleM6:34:16
3Frances WillmoreSaintsF6:37:58
4Susan van RooyenHarlequin HarriersF6:45:26
5Ammie LiebenbergHarlequin HarriersM6:56:01
6Cecily FraserHighwayF6:59:53
7Ghunmugam MoodleyTongaat PanthersM7:05:35
8Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM7:15:29
9Kathy HollandHighwayF7:18:06
10Don OsbournSouth Coast StridersM7:21:48
11Debra Ann NaidooWoodviewF7:24:59
12Margie FisherHighwayF7:27:41
13Belinda HopeEskom GijimasF7:27:41
14Pamela CorlettHighwayF7:30:26
15Stephen MsimangoBenoni NorthernsM7:35:21
16Joan MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF7:42:20
17Linda EngelbrechtuMhlathuzeF7:42:59
18Selina HardavnarainWoodviewF7:43:29
19Liz HarrisonRun/Walk for LifeF7:50:12
20Rammurthi NaidooWoodviewM7:51:25
21Narain Munsami NaidooTongaat PanthersM7:51:30
22Pushpavathy PillayTongaat PanthersF7:51:40
23Hasmooklal LakhaTongaat PanthersM7:53:03
24Bernie HodgsonEstcourtM7:53:54
25Willem CameronEstcourtM7:53:54
26Cade PillayWoodviewM7:58:19
27Brigitte GonggrypWestvilleF7:58:19
28Jacqueline BoschBluffF7:58:19
29Sidwell MhlangoBenoni NorthernsM7:58:19
30Karl Olaf MulderHarlequin HarriersM7:59:16
31Eurika ErasmusAlex WaspsF8:00:39
32Debbie LiebenbergBluffF8:01:22
33Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF8:02:32
34Mogie GovenderWoodviewF8:02:32
35Dayaram SonpalWoodviewM8:02:32
36Jewonlall RamrajWoodviewM8:02:32
37Leigh-Ann McKenzieHighwayF8:02:32
38Govindsamy GovenderWoodviewM8:04:55
39Salatchee GovenderTongaat PanthersF8:06:25
40Jerry LutchmiahNewlands StridersM8:11:08
41Cordelia KistenWoodviewF8:12:04
42Pravinlal Bhikha RanchhodWoodviewM8:17:24
43Arnold FrancisSave OrionM8:17:24
44Lynette RoweAmanzimtotiF8:18:32
45Rajagopaul GovenderWoodviewM8:19:09
46Puran MudalyChatsworthF8:19:09
47Narainsamy GovindasamiNewlands StridersM8:19:27
48Rajeshkumar AuthbehariNewlands StridersM8:21:07
49Nikki PillaySave OrionF8:22:08
50Prenitha RamrajWoodviewF8:23:10
51Sally GovenderWoodviewF8:25:54
52Ranjeni Mala NundlalTongaat PanthersF8:38:09
53Eric MthembuStella Athletic ClubM8:43:29
54Prem RamrajWoodviewM8:44:35
55Vinesh JagarooWoodviewM8:44:35
56Sithara JackpersadhSave OrionF8:50:18
57Judy RajooVerulam Athletic ClubF8:50:18
58Niresh HarrypersadhNewlands StridersM8:59:27

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation