Firgrove Challenge2019-02-02

21.1kmdistance
1:07:50winning time
1661finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Nkosinathi MadyoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:50
2Rabson GigaraBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:53
3Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM1:09:14
4Marc Anthony GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubM1:09:49
5Danzil PaulseSanlamM1:09:55
6Blessing MakangaEasterns KraaifonteinM1:11:53
7Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:12:10
8Dylan StevensonM1:15:44
9Mthetheleli MyakaNtunjambiliM1:17:29
10Mike GinsbergAtlantic TriathlonM1:18:27
11Khaya JaraBrackenfellM1:19:14
12Xolile MakandaGugulethuM1:22:02
13Nic de BeerMurray & RobertsM1:22:10
14Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:22:26
15 Jeffrey Mandla Vilakazi SasolM 1:22:33
16John SeptemberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:38
17Greg GoodallAtlantic TriathlonM1:23:52
18Davide Del FanteAtlantic TriathlonM1:23:52
19Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM1:24:13
20Nervison KaremberaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:24:33
21Daniel MeshamM1:24:43
22Damian WillPinelandsM1:24:48
23Nomvuyisi SetiLanga Athletic ClubF1:25:07
24Rupert BeckerFish HoekM1:25:07
25Russell LundChappiesM1:25:08
26Michael MackintoshFish HoekM1:25:15
27Wesley LanguageFaku ChiefsM1:25:23
28Senzo NgobeseM1:25:32
29Kelly NelAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:25:42
30Duncan GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:25:43
31Masipa MphoParliamentM1:25:57
32 Alexa Townsend F 1:26:00
33Sean CowgillCeltic HarriersM1:26:13
34Cameron MackintoshFish HoekM1:26:30
35Prieur Du PlessisAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:27:02
36Fabioh BusbyNedbank Running ClubM1:27:10
37Leroi SteenkampCeltic HarriersM1:27:24
38Gareth BerningVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:28:09
39Julian PaulSouth African National Defence ForceM1:28:33
40Hayden HobbsChappiesM1:28:39
41Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:28:53
42Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM1:29:09
43Ferdinand JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:29:12
44Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM1:29:16
45Thebeetsile KgaswaneSouth African National Defence ForceM1:29:54
46Mandisi DyantyisGugulethuM1:29:56
47Mark CarlsonAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:30:12
48Jan GeertsBellville Running ClubM1:30:13
49Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:18
50Brandon CollyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:21
51Joanna ThomasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:30:23
52Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM1:30:30
53Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM1:30:35
54Paul FloquetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:44
55 Jeanetta Kohler Nedbank Running ClubF 1:31:14
56Dante NelAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:31:27
57Sibusiso MbathaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:31:49
58Christo MullerOxford StridersM1:31:54
59Philip John Du ToitNedbank Running ClubM1:31:56
60Nienke PannekoekAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:32:06
61Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF1:32:12
62Erik WestvigWildrunnerM1:32:21
63Byron ReeveVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:32:54
64Ross RivallandAtlantic TriathlonM1:33:15
65Lorenzo LucasNedbank Running ClubM1:33:22
66Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM1:33:29
67Richard ThomasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:31
68Frank BhengesaM1:33:42
69Katherine AntelWildrunnerF1:33:52
70 Neven Naidoo M 1:34:10
71Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:13
72Nkoliso MakholwaSAPSM1:34:16
73Quintus van RensburgBellville Running ClubM1:34:20
74Andrew WorrallBellville Running ClubM1:34:22
75Elisabetta WaltersF1:34:23
76Reilly SamF1:34:23
77Adam TodesCeltic HarriersM1:34:24
78Carla WhiteheadCentury CityF1:34:27
79Brett WalkerCape Multisport ClubM1:34:36
80Wilson BaartmanSpartan HarriersM1:34:40
81 Brett Adams M 1:34:41
82Nik EveleighWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:34:44
83Warren KentFish HoekM1:35:47
84Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM1:35:55
85Nyamza MadodaM1:36:07
86Leon Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM1:36:12
87Dean HopfAtlantic TriathlonM1:36:17
88Richard BedfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:36:21
89 Mike O'donovan Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:36:37
90Sean AlternFish HoekM1:36:48
91Benoit CapostagnoM1:37:10
92Shaheen PatelBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:37:11
93Lisa PringleAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:37:21
94Riaz NoordienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:37:25
95Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:37:25
96Brad LarrattWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:37:32
97Richard AyresHarfield HarriersM1:37:46
98Grant WatsonAtlantic TriathlonM1:37:50
99Christo JoubertBrackenfellM1:37:56
100Andrew CothillFish HoekM1:37:57
101Daniel AdonisMitchell's Plain TitansM1:38:01
102Imtiaz TolkerCentral Athletic ClubM1:38:01
103Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM1:38:02
104Brent MorgenroodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:03
105Vincent MwangiFat CatsM1:38:03
106Suzie CarasHarfield HarriersF1:38:06
107Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM1:38:14
108Khotso MonyakeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:38:34
109Candice HallCarbineers - WPF1:38:35
110Bongumusa G PhungulaM1:38:42
111Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:45
112Tania AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:45
113Jonathan KrugerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:16
114 Nicholas Gaertner M 1:39:21
115Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF1:39:27
116Mark VernonCeltic HarriersM1:39:28
117 Keagan Jay Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:39:29
118Clifford BlakeBellville Running ClubM1:39:31
119Daniel WoznicaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:39:35
120Malcolm HarringtonWildrunnerM1:40:08
121Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM1:40:10
122Brandon HendricksCeltic HarriersM1:40:10
123Leigh-Ann CookeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:12
124Sharon KenmuirVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:17
125Rachel Steele-SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:40:17
126Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM1:40:25
127Lee CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:40:31
128 Stuart Maclaren M 1:40:32
129Michelle van ZylF1:40:32
130Thabiet JardienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:40:33
131Ubaid SaulsCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:51
132Vuyisile TunceSAPSM1:40:55
133Fahmy GalantGugulethuM1:41:01
134Lunga TsolekileLanga Athletic ClubM1:41:33
135Tanno BrosensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:34
136Ashleigh HansenAtlantic TriathlonF1:41:43
137Ashleigh Sandes-NeilVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:46
138Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM1:41:49
139Valentino ArendseCapricorn Athletic ClubM1:42:00
140Musa GobhoziGugulethuM1:42:03
141Sean RossVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:03
142Tafane SiyabongaCorrectional ServicesM1:42:03
143Moeneeb AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:42:04
144Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM1:42:04
145Babalo QinganaSAPSM1:42:05
146Elton BezuidenhoutCarbineers - WPM1:42:08
147Murray AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:11
148Jana TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:42:12
149Malcolm CollinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:19
150Andy AtkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:42:21
151Katrin LudikAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:42:41
152Abdurahman MoosaM1:42:46
153Francois WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:42:54
154Songezo RexeStutterheim Marathon ClubM1:42:55
155Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM1:42:57
156Guy HarkerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:43:00
157Andrew SmitAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:43:00
158Hendrik DourieIn TouchM1:43:04
159Kashief CrossAtlantic TriathlonM1:43:12
160Vukile VimbelaGoodwood HarriersM1:43:13
161Andrew WhiteM1:43:15
162 Noon Field Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:43:17
163Robert TimmisAtlantic TriathlonM1:43:18
164Andreas GensickePinelandsM1:43:32
165Paul KellyEdgemead RunnersM1:43:47
166Lister NukuMelkbos Athletic ClubM1:43:49
167Enrico SeptemberPaarlM1:43:53
168Reinaldo Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:00
169Grant WalkerM1:44:08
170Ben de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:44:09
171Susan MalliaAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:44:11
172Faseegh FortuneTopformM1:44:17
173Clare McmullenF1:44:18
174Lucky SelowaObservatory Running ClubM1:44:18
175Robert-Lee MorganVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:18
176Jacques BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM1:44:18
177 Timothy Petersen South African National Defence ForceM 1:44:19
178Emile TerblancheMurray & RobertsM1:44:19
179Nancy WillPinelandsF1:44:22
180Michael JanischVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:29
181John BurnsAtlantic TriathlonM1:44:30
182Monique RobertsEdgemead RunnersF1:44:30
183 Martin Bey M 1:44:32
184Retha WarehamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:34
185Michael PowerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:44
186Velaphi NtuliEskom - ECM1:44:46
187Reuvers VictoriaWildrunnerF1:44:48
188Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM1:44:55
189Andrew StevensonM1:45:14
190Neil ThomasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:16
191Eion ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:21
192Ashwin SilverCorrectional ServicesM1:45:29
193Victoria BennettsCarbineers - WPF1:45:51
194Lindsay ButtonF1:45:58
195Sean McdiarmidPinelandsM1:46:02
196Jamie DaviesM1:46:05
197Brett TessendorfRun/Walk for LifeM1:46:12
198Steven TurtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:46:12
199 Ridha Hartley M 1:46:14
200 Lance Hoffman M 1:46:32
201David RivettCeltic HarriersM1:46:35
202Allan RyninksWildrunnerM1:46:38
203Ashleigh CroslandHarfield HarriersF1:46:43
204Etienne RalphsFish HoekM1:46:48
205Emma HeidmannFish HoekF1:46:48
206Georgina AndraosVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:46:49
207Bradwin ShawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:00
208Prem TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:03
209Ryan FerreiraGugulethuM1:47:04
210Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM1:47:05
211Godfrey MoletsaneUpington Marathon ClubM1:47:06
212Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM1:47:09
213Jonathan MillerPinelandsM1:47:09
214Robert FredericksEdgemead RunnersM1:47:16
215Erwin SchumannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:18
216Siphesihle NzuzaGugulethuM1:47:26
217Blake RimmerTeam VitalityM1:47:31
218Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM1:47:32
219Mark HutchinsonFish HoekM1:47:48
220Joretha KrugerBellville Running ClubF1:47:50
221Rabbie MaphakelaCape Multisport ClubM1:47:52
222Sidney SchonegevelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:55
223 Heinrich Beer M 1:47:57
224Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM1:47:59
225Stephen WarnerWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:48:01
226Andrew BuhagiarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:06
227 Corne Kooyman M 1:48:11
228Darren HemphillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:12
229Abduraghmaan MamattBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:48:13
230Rob van HilleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:16
231Zaheer TitusMazars Athletic ClubM1:48:22
232Danie van der MerweStellenboschM1:48:24
233Mzukisi MgwebiNedbank Running ClubM1:48:30
234Siviwe MenteIn TouchM1:48:41
235Fakier SaeedTopformM1:48:41
236Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM1:48:42
237Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM1:48:42
238Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:48:43
239Philiswa DalaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:48:44
240Laura SimonisCarbineers - WPF1:48:49
241Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:48:49
242Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:48:50
243Fiqree AgherdienTopformM1:48:52
244Rae FlethcerLanga Athletic ClubF1:48:59
245Stuart WalshCentury CityM1:49:00
246Leighton RonneCeltic HarriersM1:49:03
247George GloyneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:04
248Dion KalisFish HoekM1:49:09
249 Anton Engelbrecht Bellville Running ClubM 1:49:21
250Antonio GarciaM1:49:21
251Rowan CairnsFaku ChiefsM1:49:25
252Sean LaveryWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:49:34
253Ester BrinkCarbineers - WPF1:49:37
254Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF1:49:37
255Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM1:49:40
256Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF1:49:45
257Vincent JonesAtlantic TriathlonM1:49:48
258Rebecca PeinAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:49:54
259Charlene IrwinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:50:00
260Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM1:50:11
261Hylton Christie-SmithPinelandsM1:50:15
262Douglas MitchellPinelandsM1:50:16
263Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM1:50:33
264Elizabeth ClintonAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:50:35
265Bernard ForrerM1:50:37
266Cavin McphersonPinelandsM1:50:45
267Msutu BonginkosiLanga Athletic ClubM1:50:47
268Alexander TasleyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:50:51
269Reilly MaxineF1:50:55
270Megan GoliathBrackenfellF1:50:58
271Nathan LynnM1:51:00
272David AskewWest CoastM1:51:02
273Hassiem FisherBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:06
274 Bianca Arnott F 1:51:11
275Gerda Henn VeldhuizenWildrunnerF1:51:14
276 Kelly Neveling Carbineers - WPF 1:51:16
277 Leonard Albrecht Edgemead RunnersM 1:51:21
278Werner SussmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:34
279Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM1:51:37
280Peter KwakwaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:51:45
281Fannie ShabanguEdgemead RunnersM1:51:48
282Michelle Hall-JonesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:51:53
283Francois WeyersEdgemead RunnersM1:51:53
284Elizabeth Ann Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:51:53
285 Marile de Villiers F 1:51:54
286Faiza GeyerCarbineers - WPF1:51:59
287Peter ComminGoodwood HarriersM1:51:59
288Gregory SwartzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:14
289Muhammad AbduroafBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:20
290Anthony van WykM1:52:25
291John ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:28
292 Stephen Huson M 1:52:33
293Paul GearyPinelandsM1:52:37
294Nick MilesWest CoastM1:52:38
295Maanda MulaudziBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:47
296 Roger Arendse GugulethuM 1:52:47
297 Lauren van Wyk F 1:52:49
298Gregg SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:03
299Mitch LevinWest CoastM1:53:08
300Qomiyana CocekaRemmogoF1:53:11
301Bongani NdhlovuBellville Running ClubM1:53:12
302Donavan MartinCeltic HarriersM1:53:30
303Veresa DomingoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:34
304Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM1:53:35
305Zayne DomingoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:37
306 Thaabit Fataar Carbineers - WPM 1:53:38
307Bernard HayesFish HoekM1:53:43
308Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:44
309Richard ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:45
310Tim BellairsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:46
311Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:53:49
312Tony AbrahamsonForestersM1:53:59
313Bruce SwansonFish HoekM1:54:00
314 Paul Mavrocoleas Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:54:08
315Lindsay KatzF1:54:10
316 Ryno Marx M 1:54:11
317Shelley Von SeidelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:12
318Cailey BredenkampPaarlF1:54:14
319William HughesMazars Athletic ClubM1:54:16
320Lisa ConnellanCeltic HarriersF1:54:23
321 Rolf Husselmann SanlamM 1:54:25
322James RobertsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:32
323Jose' CaldeiraM1:54:33
324Anene ClaassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:54:35
325Mark GrayWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:54:37
326 Chrisna Nesbitt F 1:54:41
327Sesethu SimelelaGugulethuM1:54:41
328 Gideon Greaves M 1:54:43
329Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:54:43
330Amelia LourensWest CoastF1:54:44
331Bruce ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:46
332John SpiersStrand Athletic ClubM1:54:46
333Vernon GalpCeltic HarriersM1:54:47
334Chris BellinghamM1:54:49
335Gregson LubbeHout Bay HarriersM1:54:50
336Luviwe NogqalaStutterheim Marathon ClubM1:54:52
337David JenkinsFish HoekM1:54:52
338Phil QumaStutterheim Marathon ClubM1:54:52
339Sachin HastieM1:54:59
340Iain ManleyAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:55:01
341Willie van WykBrackenfellM1:55:19
342Tayeb JappieTopformM1:55:24
343Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM1:55:32
344Benjamin GilliesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:55:33
345James Verster-CohenAtlantic TriathlonM1:55:34
346Nicola JohnstonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:35
347Ulla WalmisleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:39
348Nathalie CloeteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:40
349Lindsay WalkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:43
350Steven HortonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:46
351Anthony CadmanForestersM1:55:50
352 Ryan Wintle M 1:55:52
353Roldah OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:52
354 Jennifer Auret F 1:56:30
355Dale MillarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:45
356Craig WhittakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:50
357Jacques DreyerPaarlM1:56:52
358Shaune van der VywerBellville Running ClubM1:56:52
359Lucy SzaboF1:56:53
360Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM1:56:53
361Andrew CockcroftEdgemead RunnersM1:56:53
362Martine CohenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:56:54
363Terry DeatsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:56:54
364 Pierre Steenkamp M 1:56:55
365 Greg Rosenberg M 1:57:00
366Ashley MagrathPretoria Military Marathon ClubM1:57:02
367Graeme LakayPinelandsM1:57:05
368Julian VeermeerStellenboschM1:57:06
369Sabelo NtanjanaGugulethuM1:57:06
370 Flip Du Plessis M 1:57:07
371Jayfred MosesAtlantic TriathlonM1:57:08
372Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:57:08
373Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:13
374Eugene PetersenSpartan HarriersM1:57:14
375Rick van TonderSanlamM1:57:14
376Taryn MillerPinelandsF1:57:15
377 Byron Cowie Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:57:15
378Nicole GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:18
379Brett JenkinM1:57:18
380Christo BisschoffSanlamM1:57:21
381Mncedi GodwanaGugulethuM1:57:23
382Nicole DanielsF1:57:23
383Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:57:25
384 Cronje Du Plessis M 1:57:27
385Robert BrandM1:57:33
386Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM1:57:39
387Sandiswa NdlebeCeltic HarriersF1:57:39
388Andrew SmithCeltic HarriersM1:57:39
389Ishmael HassaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:39
390Kerri CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:43
391 Sa-Aadat Parker M 1:57:44
392Thabile LangaIn TouchM1:57:44
393Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF1:57:45
394Ilan RussonAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:57:48
395David SchneiderAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:57:48
396 Thomas van der Meulen West CoastM 1:57:53
397Kevin DgçöallendeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:57:57
398Salie AdamsM1:57:58
399Sipho EvansCeltic HarriersM1:58:03
400Robert DunnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:03
401Jessika SteynNedbank Running ClubF1:58:05
402Angus DuffettWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:58:08
403Scott FerreiraLove RunningM1:58:14
404Karl-Robert GloeckLove RunningM1:58:15
405Thami ManxoyiGugulethuF1:58:16
406Ernest John LanzCeltic HarriersM1:58:17
407Marcello SolomonsGugulethuM1:58:18
408 Marisa Nolly F 1:58:22
409 Elizma van Lill Celtic HarriersF 1:58:25
410Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM1:58:26
411Armien WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:58:26
412Clarence LombardGoodwood HarriersM1:58:30
413 Shelley Davidson F 1:58:30
414Ben WinfieldWildrunnerM1:58:31
415 Bramley Lemine M 1:58:31
416Lyndsay JacksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:35
417Linda ShellyF1:58:36
418Amit BhanaM1:58:39
419Megan MylesF1:58:39
420 Mike Ric-Hansen Harfield HarriersM 1:58:39
421Erin WulfsohnAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:58:40
422Fritz MaraisFish HoekM1:58:41
423Daniel WishniaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:58:42
424Leon MoserWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:58:42
425Lynn DavisAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:58:43
426Marisa SmalbergerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:58:44
427 Daniel Hookins Atlantic TriathlonM 1:58:44
428Richard CalfVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:45
429Shamil JeppieCeltic HarriersM1:58:45
430 Alexis van der Merwe M 1:58:46
431Khati KeneuweSAPSF1:58:47
432Rene WebsterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:48
433 Greig Jansen Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:58:49
434 Chad Smith M 1:58:50
435 Conrad Minnaar M 1:58:53
436Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:54
437Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM1:58:54
438Adrian JessopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:55
439Johan LubbeCape Multisport ClubM1:58:55
440Rory KilmisterCeltic HarriersM1:58:56
441Chelsea HallEdgemead RunnersF1:58:56
442Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:58
443Melissa PhillipsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:59
444Peter NagelM1:58:59
445 Greg Calothi M 1:59:01
446Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM1:59:01
447Yusuf HansloCape Multisport ClubM1:59:01
448Zain BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM1:59:01
449Curt FebruaryEdgemead RunnersM1:59:02
450Jeffrey AdamsACSAM1:59:02
451Ebrahim ParkerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:09
452Adrian DiergaardtCarbineers - WPM1:59:10
453Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF1:59:10
454Natassia FredericksCarbineers - WPF1:59:10
455Mohamed KhalpeWildrunnerM1:59:11
456Croly AndyNedbank Running ClubM1:59:12
457Vicki RobinsonF1:59:12
458Amy de JonghHout Bay HarriersF1:59:13
459Michael CoetzeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:13
460Christoff AndersonDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:59:14
461Sieraaj CrowieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:14
462Louis BrinkWildrunnerM1:59:15
463 Dyllan Ocker WildrunnerM 1:59:15
464 Bryan Coward Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:59:16
465Jabulani MkhizeTeam VitalityM1:59:16
466Srikanth Reddy KarumuriBrackenfellM1:59:17
467Cinzia MatrasciaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:59:18
468 Louise van Wyk F 1:59:18
469Liesel DouglasF1:59:18
470Brandon SapsfordHelderberg HarriersM1:59:19
471Kevin HarkerCape Multisport ClubM1:59:19
472Regan AdamsGugulethuM1:59:19
473Rochelle RobertsARD Athletic ClubF1:59:22
474Albertus van SittertCape Multisport ClubM1:59:27
475Lynn ChristianSatoriF1:59:27
476Maria LosiniIn TouchF1:59:30
477Ashraf OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:31
478 Samir Petersen M 1:59:32
479Mzotando MtikitikiBrackenfellM1:59:33
480Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:59:34
481Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM1:59:34
482Kgopolo NkhumisePaarlM1:59:34
483Hennie KotzeSanlamM1:59:34
484Mthobisi Cameron SihlukuGugulethuM1:59:34
485Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM1:59:35
486Michael KoningFish HoekM1:59:35
487Lawrence MupfururiBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:35
488Angus CampbellFish HoekM1:59:35
489Dini GudlindluCentury CityM1:59:35
490Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:36
491Mohammed KerbelkerM1:59:36
492Stephen HayesFish HoekM1:59:40
493Lukho RuthulaBellville Running ClubM1:59:41
494Najmee MarlieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:59:42
495Andries GreylingBrackenfellM1:59:48
496Saville RibertsJaguarsM1:59:52
497Fazlul PatherCentral Athletic ClubM1:59:56
498 Johan Lamprecht Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:59:58
499George DimopoulosVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:00:03
500 Ronald Booysen M 2:00:04
501Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF2:00:25
502Sefako MotaungTeam VitalityM2:00:28
503Betty-Ann WoodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:00:28
504John DamataAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:00:40
505Alastair SproulCentury CityM2:00:46
506Suretha HoltropCentury CityF2:00:46
507Matthew de HaastM2:00:48
508Jp DudleyWildrunnerM2:00:50
509Meghan WestF2:00:51
510S ThomasHarfield HarriersM2:00:53
511Lynn JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:00:54
512Marna HerbstFish HoekF2:00:59
513Hayley GodwinCape Multisport ClubF2:01:04
514Clinton HoedemakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:01:05
515Arno KoegelenbergM2:01:06
516Unathi SoloraPinelandsM2:01:06
517Thulfieq BehardienM2:01:07
518Barbara HareLegogote VillagersF2:01:11
519Diane LalorHarfield HarriersF2:01:12
520Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:01:13
521Victor BusoTsutsumaniM2:01:31
522Evan Jacob'sM2:01:35
523Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM2:01:35
524Lance OsburnOld MutualM2:01:36
525 Dejay Groenewald M 2:01:37
526Sonja DamataAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:01:46
527 Marcelino Apolles Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:01:48
528Yvonne LindeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:49
529 Jeanne Bock F 2:01:49
530Nadine WakefeldF2:01:51
531Darrel Fitz-GeraldTeam VitalityM2:01:52
532Lezl SwartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:01:56
533Kathleen BassonAtlantic TriathlonF2:02:04
534Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF2:02:04
535Rashard JedaarOmmiedraai FriendsM2:02:05
536Matt RichM2:02:08
537Michelle McdiarmidPinelandsF2:02:08
538Little KarenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:02:09
539Mick MurphyAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:02:09
540Kandi DelportCape Multisport ClubF2:02:13
541Stiaan SnymanHelderberg HarriersM2:02:17
542Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF2:02:21
543Sinalo GolaSanlamF2:02:21
544Nick WoudbergBellville Running ClubM2:02:22
545Howard SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:02:27
546Andilke MakinaGugulethuM2:02:27
547Hannatjie NaudeCape Multisport ClubF2:02:28
548Laura KempeF2:02:32
549Melissa ThomasAtlantic TriathlonF2:02:41
550Natalie StandaarWest CoastF2:02:44
551Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF2:02:45
552Fayyaadh BassierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:02:46
553Marc ClarenceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:02:46
554Anita EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF2:02:57
555Hilton MurrayBellville Running ClubM2:02:57
556 Wesley Abrahams SanlamM 2:02:58
557 Mikhail Manuel M 2:03:02
558Nicholas KingWildrunnerM2:03:07
559Jeanri NaudeCape Multisport ClubF2:03:08
560Nols FuchsCape Multisport ClubM2:03:11
561Antoinette WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:03:11
562 Ryan Brown PinelandsM 2:03:14
563Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM2:03:21
564Majdi GamildienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:03:24
565Arno BockM2:03:26
566Pieter RoelofseCapitecM2:03:26
567 Robert Huckle M 2:03:28
568 Zeno Rossouw M 2:03:29
569 Amy-Leigh Wiese F 2:03:30
570Gcobani MgwigwiGugulethuM2:03:31
571Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM2:03:33
572Ayesha RoykerTopformF2:03:34
573Felicia TandyWest CoastF2:03:35
574Carmelita BarronVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:03:37
575 Bronwyn Clark F 2:03:44
576 John Cleophas Atlantic TriathlonM 2:03:50
577Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM2:03:51
578Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:03:56
579 Zanelle Britz F 2:03:58
580Shaun LittleM2:03:58
581Claire van den HeeverAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:04:05
582Jacques CronjeHarfield HarriersM2:04:10
583Gavin TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:10
584Terrance AppolisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:10
585 Joanne Mountain F 2:04:11
586Verity ErlangsenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:04:11
587Cornelia LambAtlantic TriathlonF2:04:11
588Sandile SigilaGugulethuM2:04:11
589Faizal MillerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:04:12
590Murray OrtleppCeltic HarriersM2:04:13
591Leo ZiervogelAtlantic TriathlonM2:04:13
592Helen TarrHarfield HarriersF2:04:14
593Gaby Spilkin-EachusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:04:14
594John PetersWest CoastM2:04:14
595Raasay WatersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:04:21
596 Robbie Kreymborg M 2:04:26
597 Kim Kreymborg F 2:04:26
598Thembalethu MabasoGugulethuM2:04:37
599Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM2:04:37
600Bruce PopePinelandsM2:04:37
601Ingrid PetersSpartan HarriersF2:04:39
602Debbie LombardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:04:53
603Lise CarstensSwartlandF2:04:53
604Lynn Carmen DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF2:04:55
605Nune AngeloOmmiedraai FriendsM2:04:56
606 Debbie Leyland Edgemead RunnersF 2:04:59
607Jessica BallantyneLanga Athletic ClubF2:05:02
608Theletsane MafatleIn TouchM2:05:03
609 Herna Beviss-Challinor F 2:05:03
610Hendrik BesterAtlantic TriathlonM2:05:06
611Shandre BuitendachMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:05:07
612David Franckling-SmithM2:05:08
613Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM2:05:12
614Nicky AndrewsEdgemead RunnersF2:05:13
615Stephen LucasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:19
616David ThompsonForestersM2:05:21
617Gerrie CombrinkBellville Running ClubM2:05:25
618Rudi KnoesenBellville Running ClubM2:05:25
619Imraan NarkerBo-KaapM2:05:31
620Rob McdonaldWildrunnerM2:05:31
621Anwar VahedCentury CityM2:05:34
622Derick Du PreezM2:05:35
623Beryl MaharageberylCeltic HarriersF2:05:38
624Kauther SamboBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:45
625Bradley BryanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:46
626Phumeza BobotyanaACSAF2:05:52
627Karen GrundlingSanlamF2:05:53
628Ashley StokesFish HoekM2:05:54
629Matthew VassAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:05:57
630 Nelmarie Theron F 2:05:58
631Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM2:05:58
632David IsaacsPinelandsM2:06:02
633Mariagrazia GalimbertiObservatory Running ClubF2:06:02
634 Prince Radebe KhayelitshaM 2:06:04
635Russell MackintoshFish HoekM2:06:08
636Bronwyn DavisFish HoekF2:06:08
637Serena HauptFish HoekF2:06:09
638Laurianne DavignonObservatory Running ClubF2:06:09
639Brian RothmanBrackenfellM2:06:11
640Jared ClaphamAtlantic TriathlonM2:06:13
641 Bianca Zaverdinos Old MutualF 2:06:13
642Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF2:06:13
643 Jurie de Kock Old MutualM 2:06:13
644 Frank Lamont South African National Defence ForceM 2:06:14
645Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM2:06:14
646Paul VolkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:16
647Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM2:06:23
648Monite WattonCeltic HarriersF2:06:24
649Alan ValkenburgVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:35
650Wanda CarstensSwartlandF2:06:42
651Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM2:06:42
652Melissa WilliamsonCeltic HarriersF2:06:43
653Faizil AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM2:06:44
654Melissa Jane BothaF2:06:46
655Mark TolsmaSatoriM2:06:49
656Paulline ChambersSatoriF2:06:49
657Anne VoorneveldHarfield HarriersF2:06:50
658Gavin GeorgBellville Running ClubM2:06:50
659Michelle BeyCeltic HarriersF2:06:54
660Marlaine WiehahnCeltic HarriersF2:06:54
661Ora HumanCarbineers - WPF2:07:02
662Barry WainmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:07:04
663Corneli DittrichVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:07:04
664 Charl Stoltz M 2:07:11
665Precious TshaliGugulethuF2:07:11
666Jose BoltmanSpartan HarriersM2:07:12
667Neville van ScalkwykEasterns KraaifonteinM2:07:13
668Liezel ConradieStrand Athletic ClubF2:07:13
669Gregory WiidFish HoekM2:07:14
670Trevor ClaassenM2:07:15
671Francois MaraisBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:19
672 David Peinke M 2:07:21
673Grant WardCeltic HarriersM2:07:21
674Nicky SeymourHarfield HarriersF2:07:22
675 Brent Chernotsky Atlantic Athletic ClubM 2:07:27
676Goolam JafferTopformM2:07:29
677Jacques BooysenOmmiedraai FriendsM2:07:30
678Sulani RysbergenF2:07:32
679Lauren FurterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:07:34
680Robert Horne32GiM2:07:40
681Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF2:07:51
682 Allister Thurman M 2:07:51
683James EdwardsM2:07:53
684Samantha HowiesonAtlantic TriathlonF2:07:54
685Christopher van ZylM2:07:59
686Catherine FowlerF2:07:59
687Roscoe FriendM2:07:59
688Guy BlackwellWest CoastM2:08:00
689Carmen van NiekerkGoodwood HarriersF2:08:00
690Luc Du PlessisCeltic HarriersM2:08:03
691Denzil JacobsPinelandsM2:08:05
692Allie FredericksBo-KaapM2:08:08
693Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM2:08:09
694Francois ToerienUniversity of Cape TownM2:08:10
695Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:08:12
696van Wyk BrianEdgemead RunnersM2:08:12
697Joey CampherCorrectional ServicesM2:08:14
698Jacky MisrollPinelandsF2:08:14
699Leon G EmeryPinelandsM2:08:19
700Marek RanoszekVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:20
701Ronald SaulsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:08:20
702Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF2:08:20
703Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM2:08:21
704 Arthur Jumeth Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:08:22
705Rushda ClaasenMitchell's Plain TitansF2:08:24
706Ian SpinasHarfield HarriersM2:08:25
707Refiloe KubhekaPinelandsM2:08:25
708Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM2:08:31
709M Salie BurghersFish HoekM2:08:33
710 Terence Cottle PinelandsM 2:08:34
711 Dominique Bailey F 2:08:36
712Nndivheni MabidiFarananiM2:08:45
713Stephen UlyateVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:51
714 Craig Kuter Edgemead RunnersM 2:08:53
715Michael de WetGoodwood HarriersM2:08:54
716Ashley MartinM2:08:57
717Craig FortuinCarbineers - WPM2:09:00
718Thandeka MehloCentury CityF2:09:03
719 Daryn Crowie M 2:09:03
720Lee-Ann BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF2:09:04
721Clint van DiemelM2:09:04
722Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM2:09:05
723Stanley AdamsPinelandsM2:09:06
724Nino NaidooCeltic HarriersF2:09:11
725 Annemarie Merkle F 2:09:14
726James BeckettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:14
727 Abduraghmaan Dollie M 2:09:14
728Michelle PageCeltic HarriersF2:09:15
729 Anthony Shkaidy Fish HoekM 2:09:17
730Tommy BallFish HoekM2:09:17
731Wendy BloomerHarfield HarriersF2:09:22
732Eugene MallinsonOmmiedraai FriendsM2:09:24
733Bielle BellinghamF2:09:30
734Tracey EllisAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:09:41
735Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:09:42
736Jon-Louis BurkeM2:09:45
737Leon WitteFish HoekM2:09:48
738Graeme SearleTopformM2:09:51
739Sarah-Jane ForganF2:09:57
740 Jessica Coetzee Atlantic TriathlonF 2:09:59
741David KempeM2:10:00
742Michel CrawfordM2:10:00
743Jenna MccuneF2:10:00
744Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM2:10:01
745Jo SpiesAtlantic TriathlonM2:10:01
746Stemmet GhielmieM2:10:01
747 Vinoda Urisohn Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:10:01
748 Hannes Burger M 2:10:02
749Gian PalermoWest CoastM2:10:05
750Timothy TheunissenPick 'n PayM2:10:08
751Michael EliaSpartan HarriersM2:10:08
752 Cigdem Yildiz Atlantic Athletic ClubF 2:10:12
753Fritz SonnenbergCeltic HarriersM2:10:12
754 Brian Eley M 2:10:20
755Samantha BraidVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:23
756Molatelo MakobeSouth African National Defence ForceF2:10:27
757Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF2:10:27
758Erika MarxBrackenfellF2:10:28
759Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM2:10:28
760Ashraf RahimanTopformM2:10:30
761 Mohammed Rawoot TopformM 2:10:30
762Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF2:10:32
763Cathy AlgerEdgemead RunnersF2:10:32
764Chantel van der NestWest CoastF2:10:36
765 Henri Kriel Atlantic Athletic ClubM 2:10:38
766Mathew KrielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:41
767Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM2:10:46
768 Deon Oosthuizen M 2:10:51
769Brian MolyneauxFish HoekM2:10:52
770Sandra SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:54
771Pino MurgiaM2:10:56
772Jacqui ChandlerSanlamF2:10:58
773 Shamiel Galant Central Athletic ClubM 2:10:59
774Andrew FifeHarfield HarriersM2:10:59
775Zita BrandonWest CoastF2:10:59
776 Chris Hendricks M 2:11:00
777Tahir TambeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:01
778Zahrah MaganVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:02
779Bridgette BartesGoodwood HarriersF2:11:04
780Andrew BergsteedtM2:11:05
781 Sanchia Theron F 2:11:05
782Lenon T GuzhaNedbank Running ClubM2:11:05
783Riaan LuckanCentral Athletic ClubM2:11:08
784Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM2:11:08
785Ayoub BanderkerCentral Athletic ClubM2:11:08
786Rafeeq SalieM2:11:10
787Anathi MgubaCape Multisport ClubF2:11:12
788Paul KearnsM2:11:17
789Sandra EardleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:19
790Marguerite KingCeltic HarriersF2:11:31
791Meesha AbooSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:11:31
792Tania MehlCeltic HarriersF2:11:35
793Kathryn HallockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:44
794Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM2:11:47
795Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF2:11:51
796Kendra StoffbergDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:11:56
797Anne ZimmermanAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:11:58
798Annelize SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:12:01
799 Edwin Fellows M 2:12:03
800Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF2:12:04
801Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM2:12:15
802Julian SmithPinelandsM2:12:15
803Rafiq EbrahiemM2:12:22
804Sameer IsmailARD Athletic ClubM2:12:22
805Bertie FieldingDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:12:23
806Michael LaurensonWest CoastM2:12:29
807Reed ConnellyDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:12:30
808Izak LiebenbergM2:12:38
809Patrick RossWest CoastM2:12:46
810Kahmiel SamboOld MutualM2:12:46
811Lesley SampsonARD Athletic ClubM2:12:47
812 Shannon Stubbs F 2:12:47
813 Nigel Waldron M 2:12:49
814Mari AckermanBrackenfellF2:12:50
815Sifiso RadebeNedbank Running ClubM2:12:50
816Rafiek EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:52
817Denny SurgeyF2:12:52
818Grant MullerM2:12:53
819Mohamed Saliem DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:55
820Greg BowdenWildrunnerM2:12:56
821Rameez KechnieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:57
822Isabella Gordon Hofmeyr-PretoriusCapitecF2:12:57
823Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM2:12:58
824Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:59
825Lily Joan IthierPinelandsF2:12:59
826Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM2:13:01
827 Kenny Steyn Carbineers - WPM 2:13:02
828Garry ReedVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:02
829Angie LatchmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:02
830Sherry CoatesOld MutualF2:13:07
831Cherylee ElieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:15
832Kirsten ScottEdgemead RunnersF2:13:21
833Micaela WedderburnHout Bay HarriersF2:13:23
834Deon DickIn TouchM2:13:25
835 Allen Carelse M 2:13:26
836Julia FlemingRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:27
837Jessica MillerWildrunnerF2:13:31
838Xolani XabaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM2:13:32
839Nazeem HendricksAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:13:38
840Bandla KemaGugulethuF2:13:38
841Michael Le SueurPinelandsM2:13:40
842Tammy ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:13:42
843Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF2:13:43
844 Shaheed Ebrahim Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:13:50
845Bulelani MayekisoSAPSM2:13:56
846Gill KochWest CoastF2:13:58
847 Janine de Bruyn Century CityF 2:13:58
848Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF2:14:02
849Arshad KallierCentury CityM2:14:02
850 Fuad Abrahams Century CityM 2:14:05
851Zamangoma MatlhareCarbineers - WPF2:14:14
852Nothemba RananaCape Multisport ClubF2:14:17
853Linda CoetzeePinelandsF2:14:18
854Alison SmithPinelandsF2:14:18
855Judith DavidsePinelandsF2:14:19
856 Mayuresh Kulkarni Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:14:20
857Afroz CariemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:14:28
858Brendan StubbsWildrunnerM2:14:29
859Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF2:14:29
860Megan ScottEdgemead RunnersF2:14:31
861Heidi SmidtCarbineers - WPF2:14:32
862Philna BadenhorstCeltic HarriersF2:14:32
863Judy HowardHout Bay HarriersF2:14:33
864Marilyn RorichPinelandsF2:14:34
865Shabeer EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:14:35
866Siraaj RabinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:14:35
867Sulaiman BassierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:14:35
868Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM2:14:35
869Craig FebruaryWildrunnerM2:14:36
870Chrisna van LilleCape Multisport ClubF2:14:37
871Anmari van WykCape Multisport ClubF2:14:37
872Siraj SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:14:39
873Hilton StroudSouth African National Defence ForceM2:14:40
874John de BeerWest CoastM2:14:45
875Sarah ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:48
876Grant CarelsePick 'n PayM2:14:49
877Werner LourensBellville Running ClubM2:14:51
878Peter ChongWest CoastM2:14:53
879Paula-Jo GroblerWest CoastF2:14:53
880Daniel TauCorrectional ServicesM2:14:56
881Alicia ScheepersWalmers Athletic ClubF2:14:56
882Zakeriya FirfireyOld MutualM2:14:57
883Lethu NtombelaF2:14:59
884 Lund Tanya PinelandsF 2:15:00
885 Sean Molyneaux M 2:15:01
886 Jarrod Assenheim Atlantic Athletic ClubM 2:15:01
887Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM2:15:02
888Jackie TrudgianVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:03
889Esther PatienceAtlantic TriathlonF2:15:06
890Ilse CoetseeF2:15:07
891Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF2:15:08
892Mandlenkosi MoyoPinelandsM2:15:09
893Nina MullerBrackenfellF2:15:13
894Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM2:15:15
895Ebrahim HassanNantesM2:15:18
896Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:21
897Teddy SimukangaM2:15:21
898Melanie DawesPinelandsF2:15:23
899John DawesPinelandsM2:15:23
900Brian SamuelsPinelandsM2:15:24
901Gabier PhilanderFarnese Athletic ClubM2:15:24
902Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM2:15:24
903Beverley JonkersCapricorn Athletic ClubF2:15:25
904Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF2:15:25
905Quinton WilliamsSpartan HarriersM2:15:25
906Lebo MathathoFat CatsF2:15:25
907Ted ParzydloEdgemead RunnersM2:15:25
908 Ricardo Neethling M 2:15:26
909Kirsty BastableCeltic HarriersF2:15:26
910Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:15:27
911Mogamat PetersenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:15:27
912Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM2:15:28
913 Quintin Julie PinelandsM 2:15:30
914Riaan LouwBellville Running ClubM2:15:30
915Rudolph LewisTitans LifestyleM2:15:30
916Matthew LamontSouth African National Defence ForceM2:15:31
917Paul NicolasHarfield HarriersM2:15:33
918Caroline de WetSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:15:41
919Sofia FreemanWest CoastF2:15:46
920Erica BrophyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:48
921Rahgeeb PetersenNews24M2:15:48
922Nazeem PadayacheeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:48
923 David Manie Nedbank Running ClubM 2:15:51
924Mark RaffaelliSpartan HarriersM2:15:52
925 Hanje Miller Celtic HarriersF 2:15:54
926Rebecca MillerCeltic HarriersF2:15:54
927 Leon van Staden M 2:15:57
928Weziwe JonasNedbank Running ClubF2:15:59
929Jess Du ToitAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:16:02
930Leon VisserBrackenfellM2:16:04
931Raga EldawoodyCape Multisport ClubM2:16:06
932Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF2:16:09
933Shamiela MohammedF2:16:18
934David PotgieterSpartan HarriersM2:16:18
935Lindsay DentlingerAtlantic TriathlonF2:16:21
936Don Lungile MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:16:21
937Naiema AbrahamsTopformF2:16:25
938Frankie GordonCorrectional ServicesM2:16:33
939Johanna-Marie KriekBrackenfellF2:16:33
940Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM2:16:37
941Megan RichWildrunnerF2:16:37
942Monia CastroWildrunnerF2:16:38
943Shirley SmithFish HoekF2:16:38
944Nadia MaistryBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:16:39
945Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:16:39
946Gregg ButcherVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:16:44
947Ian WardForestersM2:16:56
948Elsabet BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:16:56
949Sandile MahlambiM2:16:58
950Alvina de KokerSpartan HarriersF2:17:03
951 Elmien Steenekamp BrackenfellF 2:17:23
952Grant IsmailSpartan HarriersM2:17:23
953Ntuthuzelo MagwentshuAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:17:24
954 Peter Taylor Celtic HarriersM 2:17:27
955Natalie FisherPinelandsF2:17:38
956Abdulazeez DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:17:39
957Delyse RistPinelandsF2:17:39
958Terri WilkinsonCeltic HarriersF2:17:40
959Rorich EdgarPinelandsM2:17:43
960 Nicolas Mapuko South African National Defence ForceM 2:17:46
961Theo GalettaPinelandsM2:17:47
962Christian SkosanM2:17:47
963Darren GreenM2:17:48
964Andy DuncanPinelandsM2:17:50
965Sedick ArendseCape Multisport ClubM2:17:55
966Lindsay EvardAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:18:00
967Natacha BerkowitzAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:18:00
968Melanie HarrisonCape Multisport ClubF2:18:02
969Marga CoculescuEdgemead RunnersF2:18:06
970Cynthia Sybil BooysenGugulethuF2:18:06
971Junaid GalantBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:18:12
972Zubeida FisherBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:13
973Shudley PetersenM2:18:14
974Rayana KarlieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:14
975Ardiel MartinARD Athletic ClubM2:18:15
976Aslam GalantBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:18:15
977Kulsum BardienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:15
978Jo LubbeHout Bay HarriersF2:18:15
979Taahir GalantBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:18:16
980 Duncan Beckerling M 2:18:16
981Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF2:18:16
982Tuabit AremdOmmiedraai FriendsM2:18:17
983Mansoer AbdurahmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:18:18
984Hilton NettaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:18:19
985Abu MowlanaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:18:24
986Shireen DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:24
987Bradley KoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:18:26
988Isabel SteenkampWest CoastF2:18:27
989Deon DraaiSpartan HarriersM2:18:28
990John TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:18:36
991Ronnie WeberM2:18:36
992R BoenderHarfield HarriersM2:18:36
993Sherman MoutonM2:18:39
994Corrinne ShawBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:39
995Derine LouwCape Multisport ClubF2:18:40
996Martin SwartCorrectional ServicesM2:18:42
997Michelle DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:18:43
998Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:18:43
999Nazliyah GamietBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:48
1000Charl KellandPinelandsM2:18:50
1001Donovan HartoghPinelandsM2:18:50
1002Ridah BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM2:18:54
1003Mary MwaiEdgemead RunnersF2:18:55
1004 Liesel Hugo Langa Athletic ClubF 2:18:57
1005 Alex Swanepoel M 2:18:59
1006Guler MathildaPinelandsF2:19:01
1007Sameer RawootNantesM2:19:02
1008Nothemba MfoloziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:19:02
1009 Goolam Ismail M 2:19:03
1010 Janine Mouton F 2:19:06
1011 Simphiwe Mehlomakulu M 2:19:07
1012Mervin SchnehagePinelandsM2:19:08
1013 Burford Noble M 2:19:15
1014Robyn-Leigh RoscherHout Bay HarriersF2:19:21
1015Doreen ZuweniF2:19:22
1016Rassie PretoriusSanlamM2:19:22
1017Meyer DaltonBellville Running ClubM2:19:23
1018David C SylvesterCapricorn Athletic ClubM2:19:23
1019 Reginald Moses M 2:19:25
1020Million BimerewGoodwood HarriersM2:19:33
1021Nulie ColmanMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:19:37
1022Henk LaskeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:19:39
1023 Faizel Isaacs M 2:19:39
1024 Lena Geiger F 2:19:43
1025 Alphonso Primo M 2:19:43
1026Rikesh MaganSpartan HarriersM2:19:49
1027Olga HarrisMetropolitanF2:19:55
1028Gary HarrisMetropolitanM2:19:57
1029Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF2:20:00
1030Christoff van RooyenEdgemead RunnersM2:20:02
1031Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM2:20:02
1032Pia PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF2:20:03
1033Brenda PringleAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:20:09
1034 Robyn Fox Spartan HarriersF 2:20:12
1035Candice VerwyeF2:20:20
1036Carly BongersCarbineers - WPF2:20:21
1037Gareth CorkRun/Walk for LifeM2:20:29
1038Vernon CoyneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:20:36
1039Rhaygaana PatelOmmiedraai FriendsF2:20:37
1040Karde BuysDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:20:38
1041Roland JurdDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:20:39
1042Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF2:20:40
1043David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM2:20:40
1044Jacqueline ToerienWest CoastF2:20:41
1045Crystal LotterietCarbineers - WPF2:20:43
1046Logan EhlersSanlamM2:20:51
1047Rebecca CronjeHarfield HarriersF2:20:59
1048Carin VenterBorn2RunF2:21:14
1049Ismail VallieCentral Athletic ClubM2:21:14
1050Lynel VisserBorn2RunF2:21:15
1051Nicole MeyerSACS Old BoysF2:21:18
1052Rogers VickyWildrunnerF2:21:18
1053Lisa KleinhansFish HoekF2:21:20
1054Lauren GibsonWildrunnerF2:21:21
1055 Kerry Watson F 2:21:22
1056Winston FischerRavensmeadM2:21:27
1057Trudie CremerBrackenfellF2:21:29
1058Sophia LouwBrackenfellF2:21:29
1059Eugene LibertyM2:21:32
1060Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM2:21:34
1061Russel PrinsARD Athletic ClubM2:21:34
1062Catherine FutterCeltic HarriersF2:21:34
1063Zimmermann MillyEdgemead RunnersF2:21:35
1064Helena van StadenWest CoastF2:21:35
1065Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF2:21:43
1066Nazreen DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:21:44
1067Farouk DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:21:44
1068Mohamed Hanif HamdulayBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:21:44
1069Nokuthula DubazaneF2:21:48
1070Marvin WaltersNantesM2:21:49
1071Hlengiwe NdlovuMaritzburg CityF2:21:49
1072Robin PattersonCeltic HarriersM2:21:52
1073Heather BradingFish HoekF2:21:59
1074Saliegh KafaarOld MutualM2:22:01
1075Nicholas VamvakasM2:22:08
1076Timtohy NicolDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:22:10
1077Clinton van ReenenPinelandsM2:22:13
1078 Harry Ballard Western Province Cricket ClubM 2:22:18
1079 Isma-Eel Khan Hewat Athletic ClubM 2:22:22
1080Rosemary SutcliffeCeltic HarriersF2:22:24
1081Tasneem JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:22:25
1082Riaan CottleCeltic HarriersM2:22:25
1083Gisela de JagerF2:22:25
1084Nicola ForganFish HoekF2:22:27
1085Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF2:22:32
1086Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:22:40
1087Ronia MagayaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:22:58
1088Alexander BernadetteMitchell's Plain TitansF2:23:08
1089Bruce BarberFish HoekM2:23:08
1090Cindy MarshEdgemead RunnersF2:23:09
1091Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF2:23:14
1092Jennifer HeyneckeHout Bay HarriersF2:23:14
1093Susan BradleyHout Bay HarriersF2:23:15
1094Theo PieterseBellville Running ClubM2:23:21
1095Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:23:26
1096 Sandie Smith Celtic HarriersF 2:23:34
1097 Shiraan Fredericks M 2:23:36
1098Randall van OudtshoornM2:23:40
1099Francis AbrahamsSanlamF2:23:42
1100Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:23:43
1101 Aletta Basson PinelandsF 2:23:43
1102Anastasia SasmanCarbineers - WPF2:23:44
1103Ebrahim OsmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:23:52
1104Khadija MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:23:53
1105Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF2:23:59
1106Ashley SearleNantesM2:24:00
1107Joy GreyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:24:02
1108Nadeem SanglayTopformM2:24:03
1109Raymond HuntVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:24:06
1110Paul MeeserPinelandsM2:24:07
1111Darren MareeM2:24:09
1112William LangenhovenCarbineers - WPM2:24:10
1113Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF2:24:12
1114Bridget BooysenHarfield HarriersF2:24:13
1115Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM2:24:14
1116Chris McminnEdgemead RunnersM2:24:14
1117Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM2:24:16
1118Cliff RainsfordCape Multisport ClubM2:24:20
1119Solomzi MiniGugulethuM2:24:20
1120Robyn NobleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:24:20
1121 Richard Els M 2:24:22
1122Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:24:27
1123Andre Le GrangeSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:24:34
1124Peter-John VeldhuizenWildrunnerM2:24:34
1125Mariana ShieldWest CoastF2:24:39
1126Leon AbrahamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:24:44
1127Denise PhillipsWest CoastF2:24:44
1128 Vuyisa Maswana Langa Athletic ClubM 2:24:46
1129Chrisli ZaaymanSanlamF2:24:50
1130 Tumisho Mabasa F 2:24:50
1131Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM2:24:50
1132Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM2:25:00
1133Faith KleinF2:25:00
1134Buyile NtoziniM2:25:03
1135Ayesha HendricksPinelandsF2:25:04
1136Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:25:07
1137Sasha CottlePinelandsF2:25:07
1138Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF2:25:08
1139Kevin GoughCentury CityM2:25:08
1140Gordon LaingFish HoekM2:25:11
1141 Jonathan Plaatjies Capricorn Athletic ClubM 2:25:18
1142Bonginhlanhla MsimangoSanlamM2:25:27
1143 Allan Hoko Run/Walk for LifeM 2:25:29
1144Murendeni NemaitoniF2:25:29
1145Razeen DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:25:33
1146Mputumi NkewuMitchell's Plain TitansM2:25:34
1147Cath DuncanPinelandsF2:25:35
1148Xhanti MtuluM2:25:35
1149Seraj AckersTopformM2:25:35
1150Joan BullPinelandsF2:25:36
1151Abdul DollieTopformM2:25:37
1152Roger SmithCeltic HarriersM2:25:42
1153Imaanq TambeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:25:42
1154Michael HannahWest CoastM2:25:44
1155Coleen BowenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:25:44
1156Kwanele RabazaGugulethuM2:25:46
1157Sadiyah SulaimanMSA MultisportF2:25:52
1158Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM2:25:54
1159Rushanda MichaelsHewat Athletic ClubF2:25:54
1160P de GrooteM2:25:56
1161 Niki Giles F 2:26:00
1162 Susan Meiring F 2:26:00
1163Mandlenkosi DubeRandburg HarriersM2:26:01
1164 Charles Manuel M 2:26:01
1165Priscilla JasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:26:02
1166Astrid RuitersPinelandsF2:26:08
1167Arlene CarelsePinelandsF2:26:08
1168Marvin BesterPinelandsM2:26:08
1169Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:26:09
1170Zarina EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:26:10
1171Melville SilkeeAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:26:20
1172Abigail StanderCentury CityF2:26:25
1173Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM2:26:26
1174M Yusuf BanderkerTopformM2:26:28
1175Oliete WilliamsSomerset StridersF2:26:29
1176Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM2:26:45
1177Gerhard SnymanBellville Running ClubM2:26:46
1178Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM2:26:46
1179Samaai Johannes SamuelsM2:26:48
1180Abdul Kader HassanCarbineers - WPM2:26:49
1181Joy CupidoPinelandsF2:26:49
1182Despasario DantuCarbineers - WPM2:26:50
1183Puleng RamushuSouth African National Defence ForceF2:26:52
1184 Riandri Roux F 2:27:02
1185Ismail CarriemWalmers Athletic ClubM2:27:04
1186 Bernard Taljaard M 2:27:05
1187Lynn SamuelsCape Multisport ClubF2:27:07
1188Russell GrebeCeltic HarriersM2:27:09
1189Michelle DimaioF2:27:11
1190Mohamed Sayeed OsmanTopformM2:27:14
1191Adre PieterseBellville Running ClubF2:27:18
1192Sonja BrandWest CoastF2:27:18
1193Zelda CottleCarbineers - WPF2:27:21
1194Diana MiloRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:27:23
1195Keven GreenFish HoekM2:27:28
1196Avril HarveyObservatory Running ClubF2:27:28
1197 Alida La Cock Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:27:30
1198Maria ClaytonSatoriF2:27:31
1199Roegshana Jacobs TapeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:27:36
1200John JonesCentury CityM2:27:38
1201Shiniade JonesCentury CityF2:27:39
1202Mandy CaustonCentury CityF2:27:39
1203Rustum SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:27:40
1204Fazlin MccallumBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:27:41
1205Paul MapukoM2:27:45
1206Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM2:27:46
1207Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF2:27:46
1208Zothile ZondiCentury CityF2:27:51
1209Aurburn SamuelsCapricorn Athletic ClubM2:27:53
1210Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:27:53
1211Karen WilliamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:27:56
1212Hendrik SwanepoelM2:27:59
1213Jacobus LootsM2:28:00
1214 Hayden Reinders Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:28:04
1215Pelser FredM2:28:06
1216 Lauryl Lorio F 2:28:06
1217Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF2:28:07
1218Samantha TombsStrand Athletic ClubF2:28:09
1219Jana BeckettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:28:12
1220Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:28:16
1221Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM2:28:16
1222Celeste JardineCeltic HarriersF2:28:19
1223Megan SchoutenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:28:19
1224Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM2:28:19
1225Maryann KearnsCeltic HarriersM2:28:20
1226Hilton KearnsAthletes for ChristM2:28:21
1227Liz CaseyAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:28:23
1228Darawees GasantAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:28:23
1229Gabiba TalipAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:28:24
1230Robyn LambF2:28:24
1231Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM2:28:28
1232Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF2:28:31
1233Bruce WilsonM2:28:31
1234Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF2:28:32
1235Melissa AndrewsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:28:33
1236Zo+½ GroblerF2:28:37
1237Rugaya EdwardsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:28:39
1238Zaida MccallumBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:28:39
1239Mutaaz AspelingNantesM2:28:40
1240Terence Robert MasellaM2:28:45
1241Busi BeleCentury CityF2:28:46
1242 Roshan Osman F 2:28:47
1243Allan William JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:28:54
1244Byron CoePinelandsM2:28:57
1245 Ashfaaq Mahmood M 2:28:59
1246Sharon KatzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:29:00
1247Yusry FrizlarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:29:00
1248Michael HendriksSanlamM2:29:00
1249Lucille LoutherCeltic HarriersF2:29:01
1250Thelma ManungufalaCentury CityF2:29:01
1251Ricardo BurchMetropolitanM2:29:02
1252Peter AndersPinelandsM2:29:03
1253Lucielle NettaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:29:06
1254Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF2:29:08
1255Tiffany EbdenCarbineers - WPF2:29:09
1256Tauriq NollyCentral Athletic ClubM2:29:11
1257Nafeesa NollyCentral Athletic ClubF2:29:11
1258Wayne MeyerSpartan HarriersM2:29:12
1259Petra KingSanlamF2:29:21
1260Edwin KingSanlamM2:29:22
1261Shannon-Lee BarlowF2:29:23
1262Yusuf GamieldienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:29:24
1263Shafeeka ArendseCape Multisport ClubF2:29:24
1264Marlene JamesPinelandsF2:29:25
1265Abdullah SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:29:26
1266Ayesha ZaindeenOmmiedraai FriendsF2:29:26
1267Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF2:29:35
1268 Joanne Berga F 2:29:37
1269Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM2:29:49
1270Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF2:29:50
1271Rene van StadenBrackenfellF2:29:53
1272 Basil Jeftha M 2:29:55
1273Craig KnollCarbineers - WPM2:29:55
1274Denzil BartlettCarbineers - WPM2:29:55
1275Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF2:29:58
1276Nicole BrooksPinelandsF2:30:01
1277Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF2:30:03
1278Insaf KamishBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:30:06
1279Taskeen FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:30:07
1280Nasima JassiemCape Multisport ClubF2:30:15
1281Carmen Amelia JansenStrand Athletic ClubF2:30:16
1282Taryn Christie-SmithPinelandsF2:30:18
1283Anita NieuwoudtStrand Athletic ClubF2:30:30
1284Maureen TannerCeltic HarriersF2:30:31
1285Memziwe GrahamACSAM2:30:33
1286Katrina SmithCorrectional ServicesF2:30:39
1287Lizet MurrayBellville Running ClubF2:30:51
1288Liezel EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF2:30:51
1289Angelo AppollisCentral Athletic ClubM2:30:52
1290Fatima van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:30:54
1291Noluvuyo MafusiniGugulethuF2:31:10
1292Ayanda BothaGugulethuM2:31:10
1293Nathan CroyMitchell's Plain TitansM2:31:13
1294Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM2:31:13
1295John SaltCape Multisport ClubM2:31:14
1296Karen van HuyssteenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:31:15
1297Candice FortuinePinelandsF2:31:19
1298Cindy AlbertynAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:31:29
1299Thobile MdzubeGugulethuM2:31:30
1300Yumna JacksonOld MutualF2:31:35
1301Stanley TordiffeOld MutualM2:31:37
1302Jade KearseyEdgemead RunnersF2:31:37
1303Liesl TordiffeOld MutualF2:31:38
1304Sivuyile NgqongwaM2:31:41
1305John BrimbleForestersM2:31:41
1306Lynette KingEdgemead RunnersF2:31:43
1307Ashraaf AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM2:31:45
1308Jo JonesEdgemead RunnersF2:31:53
1309 Stephan Snyman M 2:32:01
1310 Lelani Joubert Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:32:02
1311Melissa de KockWildrunnerF2:32:14
1312 Patricia Kramer F 2:32:29
1313Zimkhitha QwethaLanga Athletic ClubF2:32:32
1314Uviwe TshekoM2:32:37
1315Shanaaz WaggieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:32:38
1316Amanullah MagedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:32:42
1317Masturah BarodienBo-KaapF2:32:43
1318Fiona StrydomCeltic HarriersF2:32:48
1319Maureen VersterEdgemead RunnersF2:32:59
1320Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM2:33:05
1321Fouzia Brenner JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:33:11
1322Tracey MaclonsGugulethuF2:33:13
1323Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF2:33:15
1324Kobus KoenSanlamM2:33:16
1325Petula ArthurSpartan HarriersF2:33:18
1326Nicole VisserVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:33:19
1327Danny GoddardM2:33:20
1328Moesa SafaarTopformM2:33:24
1329Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:33:26
1330Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM2:33:27
1331 Retief Muller M 2:33:34
1332Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF2:33:37
1333Meghann BayerPinelandsF2:33:40
1334Natasha FerreiraGugulethuF2:33:41
1335Dawson AlverinaPinelandsF2:33:44
1336Ettienne LombardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:33:46
1337Nasser PetersonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:33:47
1338 Robyn Smuts F 2:33:51
1339Mogamat Nazeem NorodienPinelandsM2:33:51
1340Wendal SmithPinelandsM2:33:57
1341Michele MurryEdgemead RunnersF2:34:08
1342 Bronwen Ravell F 2:34:11
1343Siviwe MatyeliKhayelitshaM2:34:11
1344Lyle HartzenbergCeltic HarriersM2:34:23
1345Philippa GreenAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:34:25
1346Andre MarianoBellville Running ClubM2:34:46
1347Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF2:34:53
1348Umar ManackBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:34:59
1349Rifqah ToyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:35:04
1350Varsha GihwalaMy Training DayF2:35:22
1351Alison JenkinF2:35:23
1352Erika van RooyenEdgemead RunnersF2:35:24
1353Junaid HanekerOld MutualM2:35:31
1354Cara LudickFish HoekF2:35:33
1355Andrew CampbellFish HoekM2:35:33
1356Maryka TreurnichBellville Running ClubF2:35:34
1357Thembinkosi Petros MhlunguFit 2000M2:35:40
1358Tylen FebruaryUniversity of the Western CapeM2:35:41
1359Rennae Duncan-CookOmmiedraai FriendsF2:35:44
1360Francoise Chantal Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF2:35:44
1361Warren SargeantAtlantic TriathlonM2:35:46
1362Fatima van de RheedeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:47
1363Isgaak SlamdienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:35:47
1364Andrea AgostiniBellville Running ClubM2:35:50
1365Zareena NackerdienOmmiedraai FriendsF2:35:55
1366Sianne BrownF2:35:57
1367Chris ReadmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:35:59
1368 Claire Franckling-Smith F 2:36:02
1369Louise VisserF2:36:07
1370Rasheeqa BarodienBo-KaapF2:36:14
1371Liesel SchulenburgVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:36:21
1372Danielia GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF2:36:23
1373 Moeneba Rossier Vodacom Yebo StridersF 2:36:27
1374Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM2:36:27
1375Salwa AllieTopformF2:36:36
1376Julia HousdonF2:36:42
1377 Lileen Zaayman SanlamF 2:36:44
1378Ilse MostertAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:36:57
1379Johann van der VyverAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:36:57
1380Renata GensickePinelandsF2:36:59
1381Nikki CampbellFish HoekF2:37:03
1382Marizanne LombardPaarlF2:37:08
1383Anver YasinTopformM2:37:10
1384Ralph SolomonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:37:26
1385 Rion Maans M 2:37:31
1386Karen Segers-van KetsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:37:31
1387Igshaan JacksonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:37:34
1388Tasneem Du ToitBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:34
1389Gotywa LwandoGugulethuM2:37:36
1390Sandra Du PisaniF2:37:42
1391Susan LeaderF2:37:42
1392Lorian BarrettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:37:43
1393Ray AbrattSpartan HarriersM2:37:46
1394Gaynor WilliamsGoodwood HarriersF2:37:48
1395Ameerah OsmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:49
1396Mubeen SablayBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:37:51
1397Adrian Virgil StallenbergPinelandsM2:37:56
1398Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM2:38:01
1399Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:38:04
1400Hanneke LootsSanlamF2:38:09
1401Talitha KieserSatoriF2:38:10
1402Sadieka PriceBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:12
1403Lindelwa DaniNedbank Running ClubF2:38:12
1404Omega MatobelaF2:38:16
1405Vuyokazi NombewuGugulethuF2:38:18
1406Zimkhitha BamF2:38:29
1407Phathiswa BamF2:38:30
1408Faedah HendricksOld MutualF2:38:37
1409Mogamat AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:38:38
1410Patricia SwartPinelandsF2:38:48
1411Shaheem AjamMitchell's Plain TitansM2:38:49
1412Stephanie LawrenceBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:02
1413Ingrid CoulterF2:39:09
1414Tessa ChalkleyMSA MultisportF2:39:17
1415Rethabile MoeketsiMSA MultisportF2:39:17
1416Clive MeyerHelderberg HarriersM2:39:24
1417Flippie van DykWest CoastM2:39:30
1418Lionie van den BerghAtlantic TriathlonF2:39:34
1419 Leroux Malan Nedbank Running ClubM 2:39:37
1420 Liezl Malan Nedbank Running ClubF 2:39:38
1421Lectus SteenkampCeltic HarriersM2:39:45
1422 Harinath Gonuguntla M 2:39:48
1423Abdul OldeyOmmiedraai FriendsM2:39:52
1424Rebecca PrinsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:39:53
1425Neolene LourensBellville Running ClubF2:40:06
1426 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 2:40:06
1427Sean HarrisPinelandsM2:40:20
1428Basil MashappieAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:40:30
1429Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM2:40:32
1430Theunis Goosen de LangeMatiesM2:40:51
1431Lauren CoetzeeF2:40:52
1432Pumza MushanganyisiPinelandsF2:41:11
1433Nigel RinquestCeltic HarriersM2:41:12
1434Meryl MitchellPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:41:14
1435Jack RobertsVodacom Yebo StridersM2:41:28
1436Sharon SchoutenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:41:42
1437Betina de AraujoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:41:43
1438Clint EsterhuizenM2:41:47
1439Veliswa MazwiCape Multisport ClubF2:41:47
1440 Trudy Randall PinelandsF 2:41:51
1441Galiel JardineBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:42:11
1442Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF2:42:16
1443Sandra SwartzPinelandsF2:42:17
1444Darnell MartinPinelandsF2:42:17
1445Avia EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:42:22
1446Zain MarquardKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:42:30
1447Jayne RoestorfPinelandsF2:42:40
1448Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF2:42:50
1449Chantel MemziweACSAF2:42:50
1450Karen ErvensWildrunnerF2:43:12
1451Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:43:17
1452Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:43:17
1453Dw (derek) FosterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:43:17
1454Megan LangeveldtTopformF2:43:24
1455Wenton ArendseRun/Walk for LifeM2:43:28
1456Michelle ThomasTopformF2:43:32
1457Amanda BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:43:39
1458Marelize WilkeCeltic HarriersF2:43:43
1459Christa de BeerWest CoastF2:43:52
1460Tom BeasorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:43:59
1461Bernie LatimerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:44:01
1462Marie HowarthDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:44:01
1463Noloyiso Shako-AhukaOld MutualF2:44:05
1464Danie LourensBellville Running ClubM2:44:05
1465Lloyd StuurmanCentury CityM2:44:26
1466Hester FortuneBrackenfellF2:44:29
1467Graham JoosteBrackenfellM2:44:29
1468Mark ViretSouth African National Defence ForceM2:44:50
1469Mikaeel TippooHarfield HarriersM2:44:53
1470Faizal SaferdienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:44:54
1471Neil SpannBrackenfellM2:45:02
1472Maryann ScheepersStrand Athletic ClubF2:45:02
1473Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF2:45:05
1474Vukile Voox SonandziKhayelitshaM2:45:05
1475Grant LabuschagneFish HoekM2:45:06
1476Monique Du ToitRun/Walk for LifeF2:45:35
1477Leanne LoubserWest CoastF2:45:39
1478Zurainah DavidsGoodwood HarriersF2:45:39
1479Jalal AllieTopformM2:45:44
1480Suresin MariEdgemead RunnersM2:45:59
1481Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF2:46:10
1482 Louisa van Zyl Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:46:18
1483Nafeesa IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF2:46:24
1484Fulufhelo Portia NedouvhadaTeam VitalityF2:46:27
1485Greenwood NeilTopformM2:46:31
1486 Lynn Allies Edgemead RunnersF 2:46:34
1487Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF2:46:36
1488Nelisa NdobeniGugulethuF2:46:36
1489Warick MiddletonWest CoastM2:46:38
1490 Caroline Balie F 2:46:40
1491Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:46:55
1492Juwaya MortaHewat Athletic ClubF2:46:56
1493Sanieya AbaderOmmiedraai FriendsF2:47:01
1494 Nuraan Fakier Walmers Athletic ClubF 2:47:16
1495Rehana EbrahimTopformF2:47:29
1496Victoria DamonsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF2:47:41
1497Rushan WyngaardStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF2:47:42
1498Bev CupidoUniversity of the Western CapeF2:47:45
1499Erica MunnikUniversity of the Western CapeF2:47:46
1500Wesley GabrielsCeltic HarriersM2:48:27
1501 Robby Kruger University of the Western CapeM 2:48:42
1502Angelique BothaRun/Walk for LifeF2:48:48
1503Riette HerbstMetropolitanF2:49:01
1504Wendy PrettoriusCentury CityF2:49:01
1505Ryan WeberMetropolitanM2:49:01
1506Caroline PetersNantesF2:49:08
1507Gerald PaulseNantesM2:49:09
1508 Trevor Davids NantesM 2:49:09
1509Adiel de VilliersFarnese Athletic ClubM2:49:12
1510 Ryan Johnson M 2:49:14
1511Renee JansenCentury CityF2:49:16
1512 Karen Veenendaal PinelandsF 2:49:25
1513Virna LeanerEdgemead RunnersF2:49:26
1514Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM2:49:32
1515Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM2:49:47
1516Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF2:49:48
1517Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:49:51
1518Elizabeth MarthinusWildrunnerF2:49:53
1519Frank MaloneyWest CoastM2:50:13
1520Dirk VoigtCape Multisport ClubM2:50:14
1521Mogamat HartleyOmmiedraai FriendsM2:50:23
1522Bianca DurantEdgemead RunnersF2:50:24
1523Sulaiman AdamsTopformM2:50:28
1524Tayob FatimaWalmers Athletic ClubF2:50:28
1525 Catharine Goddard F 2:50:33
1526Willem FransmanSanlamM2:50:40
1527Dawood FortuneTopformM2:50:46
1528Mogamat SolomonTopformM2:50:46
1529Diane BowersEdgemead RunnersF2:50:59
1530 Matholi Hlophe University of Cape TownF 2:51:33
1531Faruak PetersenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:51:37
1532Yvonne BlomkampVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:51:51
1533Tshepiso TshabalalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:51:52
1534Beulah GerbachCeltic HarriersF2:51:52
1535Ryno de JagerCeltic HarriersM2:51:53
1536Larry JenkinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:51:57
1537Michelle JaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:52:00
1538Yusuf DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:52:07
1539Thobeka Sondlo ManieNedbank Running ClubF2:52:37
1540Abeeda EldawoodyCape Multisport ClubF2:52:37
1541Refiloe MafatleIn TouchM2:52:45
1542Lesley-Ann GladdenOld MutualF2:52:49
1543Maghdi ArnoldPinelandsM2:52:51
1544Peter ArendsePinelandsM2:52:52
1545Beverley TuckerPinelandsF2:52:52
1546Nashreen DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:53:02
1547Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:53:03
1548 Michelle Pearman F 2:53:07
1549Bradley BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:53:23
1550Kodwa CengimboNedbank Running ClubF2:53:27
1551Natalie Barrios-PiaggioCarbineers - WPF2:53:28
1552Bill MaycockRun/Walk for LifeM2:53:43
1553Gavin Hardres WilliamsRun/Walk for LifeM2:53:43
1554Wandile MangxolaGugulethuM2:53:51
1555Sihaam Salie-AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF2:53:53
1556Jabulile MpongosheLanga Athletic ClubF2:53:58
1557Rob CollinsHillcrest VillagersM2:54:06
1558Christoline SilverVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:54:08
1559 Agnetia Brooks F 2:54:13
1560Bongeka MpemnyamaGugulethuF2:54:14
1561Penelope MartinGoodwood HarriersF2:54:15
1562Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:54:16
1563Anton CarstensEdgemead RunnersM2:54:17
1564Ebrahim NordienMitchell's Plain TitansM2:54:17
1565Tsebanyane MathibaEdgemead RunnersF2:54:45
1566Christine FourieWildrunnerF2:54:49
1567Kaare JamesPinelandsM2:55:14
1568Neo LetumaBellville Running ClubF2:55:19
1569Rholda HassaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:55:31
1570Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF2:55:35
1571Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:55:35
1572 Theresa Lambrecht F 2:55:50
1573Antheta BallFish HoekF2:55:58
1574 Natasha Casa Stutterheim Marathon ClubF 2:55:58
1575Erfaan SamsodienBo-KaapM2:56:03
1576Mapule MaragelaReal GijimasF2:56:22
1577Ross GoldingM2:56:23
1578Jennifer SamsodienPinelandsF2:56:33
1579Andrea RhodeWest CoastF2:56:37
1580Makoala MillicentWest CoastF2:56:37
1581Desleen SaffierEdgemead RunnersF2:56:38
1582Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:56:44
1583Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF2:57:07
1584Carmen TimmWildrunnerF2:57:19
1585Tapie MarlieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:57:46
1586Hans HugoHelderberg HarriersM2:57:47
1587Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM2:58:08
1588Nozi ZideGugulethuF2:58:27
1589Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF2:58:29
1590Nonhlanhla ChanzaCeltic HarriersF2:58:36
1591Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF2:58:38
1592Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF2:58:49
1593Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF2:58:54
1594 Tiana de Klerk F 2:58:56
1595Mauritza de KlerkF2:58:56
1596Theola MoodleyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:26
1597Sumayah AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:26
1598Muller GlennCeltic HarriersM2:59:27
1599Carl CarelseSouth African National Defence ForceM2:59:31
1600Mandy van WykSanlamF3:01:01
1601Werno PfeifferM3:01:01
1602Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF3:02:18
1603Rosemary PadyaMSA MultisportF3:02:23
1604Melany van OordtDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:03:11
1605Shirley HossackVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:03:43
1606Janine AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:04:09
1607Fayrooz IsmailEdgemead RunnersF3:05:04
1608Jackie VernettiEdgemead RunnersF3:05:18
1609Fatima ThomasMitchell's Plain TitansF3:05:24
1610Ismail NassiepBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:05:30
1611 Clarence Counsell M 3:05:35
1612 Judy Counsell F 3:05:35
1613Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF3:06:05
1614 Nyameka Mthombo F 3:06:29
1615Faryl KaysterOmmiedraai FriendsF3:06:35
1616Barry SchwartzFit 2000M3:06:35
1617Aalia KarjiekerF3:06:37
1618Mary BerghBrackenfellF3:07:05
1619 Jemano Snyders ARD Athletic ClubM 3:07:09
1620Tracey LykiardopulosPinelandsF3:07:11
1621Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM3:07:39
1622Belinda RhodesPinelandsF3:07:43
1623Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF3:07:44
1624Linda MallonPinelandsF3:07:44
1625Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:08:25
1626Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF3:08:26
1627Joseph BerghBrackenfellM3:08:33
1628Heidi JohnsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:08:56
1629Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM3:09:41
1630Nandi Namhla MginqiKhayelitshaF3:09:52
1631Willie GagianoGoodwood HarriersM3:10:10
1632Zarina Mohamed-FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:10:14
1633Trudi MillerCape Multisport ClubF3:10:36
1634Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM3:10:36
1635Ndamulelo SavhaseM3:11:28
1636Roumelia ShoniwaCentury CityF3:11:59
1637Michele KasfikisFish HoekF3:13:23
1638Josephine NorodienPinelandsF3:14:43
1639Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM3:15:37
1640Narima IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF3:15:37
1641Nenekazi JukudaF3:16:17
1642 Faldilah Stellenboom Ommiedraai FriendsF 3:16:42
1643Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:16:48
1644Glenn ThompsonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:17:35
1645Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF3:17:37
1646Shelash BieberF3:17:43
1647Chumisa SojolaGugulethuF3:18:16
1648 Madifedile Thasi F 3:19:00
1649 Anelisiwe Miza F 3:19:00
1650Sindisiwe MthembuParliamentF3:19:06
1651 Terri-Lee Boucher F 3:20:01
1652Jan SwartFit 2000M3:21:13
1653Fariema WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF3:21:56
1654Ra-Eesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:21:58
1655David LegodiM3:22:35
1656Ganief WymanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:23:00
1657Achmat van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:23:15
1658Onela FalakahlaGugulethuF3:24:30
1659Leverne SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:24:42
1660Rene+¬ CupidoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:24:43
1661Alison Leigh FortuinHewat Athletic ClubF3:28:01

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Varsity Old Boys Running Club165
Pinelands93
Brimstone Itheko Athletic Club85
Celtic Harriers74
Atlantic Athletic Club60
Edgemead Runners52
Gugulethu47
Carbineers - WP44
Ommiedraai Friends43
Fish Hoek41
West Coast36
Bellville Running Club34
Cape Multisport Club31
Wildrunner29
Brackenfell29
Atlantic Triathlon28
Topform27
Century City24
Durbanville Athletic Club23
Sanlam23
Goodwood Harriers21
Harfield Harriers20
Nedbank Running Club19
Central Athletic Club17
Spartan Harriers17
South African National Defence Force16
Old Mutual15
Mitchell's Plain Titans14
Walmers Athletic Club13
ARD Athletic Club12
Run/Walk for Life11
Western Province Cricket Club10
Langa Athletic Club10
Hout Bay Harriers10
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club9
Metropolitan9
Nantes9
In Touch9
Tygerberg Athletic Club8
Hewat Athletic Club8
Strand Athletic Club8
Correctional Services7
Khayelitsha6
Bo-Kaap6
SAPS6
Satori5
Observatory Running Club5
Paarl5
Helderberg Harriers5
Capricorn Athletic Club5
Foresters5
Team Vitality5
ACSA4
Stutterheim Marathon Club4
Vodacom Yebo Striders4
University of Cape Town4
MSA Multisport4
University of the Western Cape4
Southern Striders Athletic Club4
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club4
Swartland3
Ravensmead3
Easterns Kraaifontein3
Melkbos Athletic Club3
Fit 20003
Farnese Athletic Club3
Faku Chiefs2
Murray & Roberts2
Capitec2
Mazars Athletic Club2
Pick 'n Pay2
Born2Run2
Love Running2
Chappies2
Parliament2
Fat Cats2
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform2
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club2
Stellenbosch2
Upington Marathon Club1
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club1
Run Zone Athletic Club1
News241
Tsutsumani1
Maties1
Real Gijimas1
SACS Old Boys1
Eskom - EC1
Oxford Striders1
Sasol1
Maritzburg City1
My Training Day1
Ntunjambili1
Athletes for Christ1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Legogote Villagers1
Jaguars1
32Gi1
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club1
Randburg Harriers1
Faranani1
Titans Lifestyle1
Durban Runner Athletic Club1
Somerset Striders1
KPMG Running Club1
Hillcrest Villagers1
Remmogo1
Pretoria Military Marathon Club1
Atlantis Harriers1