Kearsney Striders2016-01-24

10.0kmdistance
0:34:59winning time
527finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Sipho MbanjwaPhantane Athletic ClubM0:34:59
2Bhekani YaloWild Coast StridersM0:35:10
3 Siyabonga Zakwe M 0:35:59
4 Lindojuhle Sithole M 0:36:19
5Siphesihle NdabaEthekwiniM0:36:34
6Sikhulu ZumaM0:39:11
7Edmund MthethwaSavagesM0:40:02
8Grant CummingsWestvilleM0:40:58
9Blaine PienaarHillcrest VillagersM0:41:48
10Loyiso Saviour DlaminiWild Coast StridersM0:42:26
11Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM0:42:34
12Qhawe MdluliM0:42:37
13Slindile ChiliChesterville Athletic ClubF0:42:37
14Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF0:42:45
15Khotso MasiyaHillcrest VillagersM0:43:03
16Caylee ElleroClyde Kinloch SquadF0:43:29
17Matt KretzmannHilton HarriersM0:45:51
18Nicholas SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:46:06
19Wikus HerbstAmanzimtotiM0:46:25
20Xoliswa MngadiSavagesF0:46:49
21Suzette GoncalvesForest HillsF0:47:42
22Ross MorumTeam VitalityM0:48:44
23Stefan WilmansWestvilleM0:48:48
24Ross HollandDolphin Coast StridersM0:49:44
25Sanele LindaM0:49:58
26Andrew TaylorHillcrest VillagersM0:49:58
27Brett SmerdonTeam VitalityM0:50:14
28Blair ThompsonM0:50:32
29 Thomas Macquet M 0:50:46
30Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF0:50:55
31Alison UysWestvilleF0:51:25
32Sarah KingNedbank Running ClubF0:52:44
33Vincent Sbhakela MkhontoStella Athletic ClubM0:52:53
34John Roiss HeronMidlandsM0:52:58
35James GeorgeForest HillsM0:53:15
36Norah Tembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF0:53:32
37Christopher TurnbullHillcrest VillagersM0:54:14
38Nicolas ReedROAGM0:54:16
39Corbyn MaraisGet FitM0:54:21
40 James Jacoby M 0:54:45
41Norman BowkerQueensburgh HarriersM0:54:58
42 Michael Botha Hilton HarriersM 0:55:14
43Daniel IsraelWestvilleM0:55:16
44Joaquim OliveiraGet FitM0:55:57
45Deryl DanielsM0:56:12
46Mark DeaconHillcrest VillagersM0:56:22
47Nicholas AtkinsonPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:56:30
48Nandus MoolmanSavagesM0:56:31
49 Jeffrey Oliver M 0:56:38
50Monique GallierswardRiverside HarriersF0:56:39
51Roshini NatasenHighwayF0:57:40
52Dehan HerbstHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM0:57:41
53Michael WrightM0:57:53
54Paul WhalleyM0:57:59
55Caren TierneyF0:58:00
56Mitchell ReedROAGM0:58:19
57 Estee Kotze F 0:58:49
58Benjamin de VilliersM0:58:57
59Leon CampherGet FitM0:58:57
60Devin HefferCrusaders - KZNM0:59:33
61Andrew PatersonM0:59:35
62 Alan Banella M 0:59:45
63Khethukuthula NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM1:00:32
64 Iris de Villiers F 1:00:42
65Bobby SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:01:01
66Robert ScholtzRiverside HarriersM1:01:15
67Michael AxcellStella Athletic ClubM1:01:48
68 Gavin Tweddle M 1:01:49
69 Thabiso Ngcobo M 1:01:50
70Nicky van den AardwegF1:01:55
71 Bryce Goss M 1:01:59
72 Sherry King F 1:02:09
73Justin ElleroBluffM1:02:46
74Teresa ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:02:53
75Rupert SebireM1:03:01
76 Kwanele Dimba M 1:03:10
77Bradley GrantHillcrest VillagersM1:03:19
78 Greg Swale M 1:03:19
79 Mark Cranston M 1:03:27
80Andrew RobinsonHillcrest VillagersM1:03:40
81Samantha BeukesDHS Old BoysF1:03:47
82 Jacqueline Smith F 1:03:48
83Patrick ConnollyQueensburgh HarriersM1:03:57
84Claire SjoblomQueensburgh HarriersF1:03:59
85Jeffrey SneddonM1:04:20
86 Susan Kraus F 1:04:25
87Leigh ThompsonNedbank Running ClubF1:04:31
88 Ashleigh Smith F 1:04:31
89 Kerryn Ackerman F 1:04:31
90Brenda JohnstonChilternF1:04:54
91Kathleen OliveiraGet FitF1:05:02
92Koen Le RouxForest HillsM1:05:08
93 Brandon May M 1:05:13
94 Mnelisi Shange M 1:05:16
95 Sonia Mandleni F 1:05:22
96Jaco van SchalkwykRiverside HarriersM1:05:23
97Jessica KohneF1:05:27
98Gill TregennaWestvilleF1:05:28
99Erroll de WetQueensburgh HarriersM1:05:28
100Roxanne MilesChilternF1:05:31
101 Patrick Dalais M 1:05:36
102Nhlakanipho NgcoboM1:05:39
103 Manna Zwane M 1:05:41
104Marcel RankinTeam VitalityM1:05:48
105Claire CopleyF1:05:49
106 Garreth Barn M 1:05:52
107Lindy KretzmannHilton HarriersF1:05:53
108 Janet Hislop F 1:06:05
109Mystoqe SharpGet FitF1:06:07
110Jatrid SherwoodGet FitM1:06:07
111Courtney de BeerGet FitM1:06:07
112 Peter Dalton M 1:06:09
113 Nicci Bonella F 1:06:17
114 Shaun Leagas M 1:06:26
115Nikara MahadeoROAGF1:06:35
116Debby de VilliersF1:06:39
117Neil GibbRiverside HarriersM1:06:51
118Maxine StobartRiverside HarriersF1:06:52
119Simon ChalkerRiverside HarriersM1:06:53
120Tracy ChalkerRiverside HarriersF1:06:55
121 Khulekani Luthuli M 1:07:14
122Silvia de FreitasGet FitF1:07:20
123Sean HuttonKearsney StridersM1:07:21
124 Wiseman Buthelezi M 1:07:26
125 Dylan Smith M 1:07:26
126Candy BamMichaelhouse Running ClubF1:07:34
127 Vicky Moore F 1:07:42
128Barend HarmseM1:07:43
129 Tarryn Filday F 1:07:43
130Justine BufeHillcrest VillagersF1:07:44
131Amber TubbMidlandsF1:07:48
132Renier PretoriusRiverside HarriersM1:07:49
133Les SmithWestvilleM1:07:59
134Tammy GraySavagesF1:08:09
135Shelley AinsworthF1:08:19
136 Marcel Kageler M 1:08:20
137 Kevin Gowdy M 1:08:21
138Johann Von CauesTeam VitalityM1:08:36
139Tarri ChaniYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:08:39
140Michelle SukhrajRiverside HarriersF1:08:45
141 Rod de Villiers M 1:08:52
142 Thokozani Sikhakhane M 1:08:54
143Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM1:08:58
144Matthew HallgrenTeam VitalityM1:09:06
145Claire MoolmanSavagesF1:09:15
146Ross DoveyCrusaders - KZNM1:09:18
147Greg GlossopM1:09:20
148Dowan BurtonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:09:30
149 Morgana Tagliarolo F 1:09:32
150Morgalen RajahDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:09:33
151 Joshua Swain M 1:09:39
152Lana van See ZeeHillcrest VillagersF1:09:48
153 Thomas Rist M 1:09:58
154 Andre Fuehner M 1:10:11
155Shana AxcellStella Athletic ClubF1:10:13
156Sandie RogersonKingfisherF1:10:17
157David CochraneWestvilleM1:10:18
158Shannon McgoughKearsney StridersF1:10:18
159Nomfundo MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF1:10:23
160Lloyd ReedersM1:10:24
161Gisele AndersonSavagesF1:10:27
162Murray SimM1:10:29
163 Amy Brown F 1:10:30
164Sarah WilliamsF1:10:35
165Hylton SmithM1:10:42
166Katherine McgheeStella Athletic ClubF1:10:48
167Duncan MartinM1:10:51
168 Kate Matin F 1:10:51
169 Lauren Cowan F 1:10:55
170Nigel SherriffRiverside HarriersM1:11:00
171Melanie WagnerRiverside HarriersF1:11:00
172 Shannon Lejeune F 1:11:04
173Lauren LavarackVoltex Waco Running ClubF1:11:05
174Guy Wentworth HayneCrusaders - KZNM1:11:20
175Izanne Jansen van RensburgDHS Old BoysF1:11:24
176David WardWestvilleM1:11:24
177 Jake Adam M 1:11:25
178Lauren BradleyGet FitF1:11:30
179Carmen CatheyMidlandsF1:11:31
180 A J Keith M 1:11:31
181 Gavin Mgewan M 1:11:32
182Jeanna SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:11:32
183Jeremy ChaplinFaku ChiefsM1:11:32
184 Gail Mc Ewen M 1:11:33
185Jabulani MajomboziWild Coast StridersM1:11:34
186Lelani ShangeGet FitM1:11:34
187Amanda van TonderTeam VitalityF1:11:37
188 Vanessa Woods F 1:11:37
189 Thale Khuzwayo F 1:11:37
190Keith HughesM1:11:37
191 Justin Arthur M 1:11:37
192Stuart BellM1:11:40
193Candice LeithDHS Old BoysF1:11:42
194Catherine AddisMidlandsF1:11:42
195Tavis CairnsTeam VitalityM1:11:49
196Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM1:11:51
197 Wayne Vock M 1:11:52
198 Wayne Barr M 1:11:58
199Retha SmytheHighwayF1:12:08
200 Rachel Manzie F 1:12:20
201 Vanessa Kimbermaich F 1:12:24
202Shane WiggillTeam VitalityF1:12:30
203Ayanda MkhizeTeam VitalityF1:12:31
204Thamsanqa NzimandeHighwayM1:12:34
205Kerry McmasterForest HillsF1:12:36
206Natasha ForresterF1:12:39
207Nokuphiwa TshabaneWild Coast StridersF1:12:46
208 Stephanie Mcleod F 1:12:50
209 Philip van den Berg M 1:12:53
210Brendan BowdlerQueensburgh HarriersM1:12:56
211Kerry HarbinsonF1:12:58
212Tracy StaplesTwini Athletic ClubF1:13:00
213 Diane Potgieter F 1:13:02
214Nalene HerbstF1:13:07
215 Shireen Tol F 1:13:09
216 Alexandra Kirkman F 1:13:15
217 Stacey Lancaster F 1:13:15
218Kirsten McDonaldQueensburgh HarriersF1:13:16
219 Jenny Foord F 1:13:19
220 Linda Mokoena M 1:13:27
221Tinashe MandiringanaRun for FunM1:13:35
222Alison RichWestvilleF1:13:36
223Ashleigh BothaTeam VitalityF1:13:40
224 Estelle Thurston F 1:13:40
225 Jade Janssen F 1:13:41
226 Stuart Janssen M 1:13:41
227Clinton van de VenterDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:13:46
228 Christopher Tomlinson M 1:13:46
229Kristin BowdlerQueensburgh HarriersF1:13:49
230Russell WarrenAmanzimtotiM1:13:50
231Janse MaritzHillcrest VillagersM1:13:52
232Michelle MaritzHillcrest VillagersF1:13:52
233Patrick RostenneRiverside HarriersM1:13:53
234Shaneen van LelyveldTeam VitalityF1:14:00
235 Wayne Bachmann M 1:14:14
236Chantal GroblerF1:14:21
237Nonceba TyalaAbasubathiF1:14:27
238Kim RobinsonRiverside HarriersF1:14:30
239Ashleigh GriffithsNedbank Running ClubF1:14:41
240Gary CawoodQueensburgh HarriersM1:14:41
241Tracy LongQueensburgh HarriersF1:14:41
242Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM1:14:45
243Kirsty WiggillF1:14:45
244Brett WardRiverside HarriersM1:14:45
245Sandy JenkinsRiverside HarriersF1:15:01
246Candice JenkinsonRiverside HarriersF1:15:02
247Lungile ChilizaOld MutualF1:15:06
248Digby WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreM1:15:07
249Craig PhillipsWestvilleM1:15:09
250 Kirsty Springett F 1:15:12
251 Jarod Spence M 1:15:35
252Maria WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreF1:15:51
253Stacey AtkinsonMaxed EliteF1:15:52
254Sherise van der WesthuizenF1:16:02
255 Athena Fisher F 1:16:08
256Sicelo SitholeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:16:10
257 Hlubilehli Radebe M 1:16:10
258 Nokwanda Zuma F 1:16:13
259Hajrah OsmanChilternF1:16:13
260 Xolile Mpumela F 1:16:22
261 Jess Currell F 1:16:25
262 Wesley Armstrong M 1:16:25
263Kelly TurtonCrusaders - KZNF1:16:32
264Elsie VenterCentury CityF1:16:34
265Tracy ClarkCrusaders - KZNF1:16:38
266 Anna Hettie Stevens F 1:16:40
267Tatiana KotzeSouth Coast StridersF1:16:40
268 Danielle Floersch F 1:16:41
269Carla van TonderTeam VitalityF1:16:41
270Anita PohlPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:16:46
271Deborah ThurstonCrusaders - KZNF1:16:47
272 Taylaanne Blades F 1:16:59
273Sandra ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:17:20
274Claire RobertsonTeam VitalityF1:17:22
275 Lourie Du Preez M 1:17:24
276Isaac Mzanyaziswa MkhizeuBunyeM1:17:24
277Ndumusa NeneWild Coast StridersF1:17:31
278Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF1:17:35
279Janet BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNF1:17:37
280 Palesa Mbele M 1:17:39
281Liesl QuinnJeppe QuondamF1:17:47
282Llewellyn AndersonRiverside HarriersM1:17:49
283Annelize MoolmanF1:17:50
284Bulelwa KafuTeam VitalityF1:18:12
285Wayne LabuschagneSavagesM1:18:12
286Brenda GreyQueensburgh HarriersF1:18:13
287James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM1:18:15
288 Jackson WestvilleF 1:18:16
289 Tarryn Tomlinson F 1:18:21
290 Cindy Trathen F 1:18:24
291Roy UrenHillcrest VillagersM1:18:27
292Eileen DurandRiverside HarriersF1:18:31
293Zamani DludlaM1:18:33
294Antone van RooyenRiverside HarriersF1:18:35
295Kyra Leigh CooperROAGF1:18:36
296Samantha de La PorteTeam VitalityF1:18:38
297Tracy HuttonROAGF1:18:38
298Tim ParleWestvilleM1:18:40
299Gugulethu NgcoboEskom - KZNM1:18:51
300 Chris Bahlmann M 1:18:55
301Elisha ReddyGet FitF1:18:55
302Denver SubramanyGet FitM1:18:56
303Leanne ArnesenF1:18:56
304Monica de KleynGet FitF1:18:57
305Nicole SharrattF1:18:58
306Linda DawsonF1:18:59
307Zamagcino MdungeF1:18:59
308Frank StevensM1:19:02
309Chris NossekROAGM1:19:06
310Margaretha CalitzTeam VitalityF1:19:19
311 Jenny Fuller F 1:19:25
312Kirsty HallNedbank Running ClubF1:19:25
313Natalie FrankelChilternF1:19:42
314 Thandi Ngxongo F 1:19:50
315Tracy ThomsonF1:19:54
316 Mpilo Radebe M 1:19:56
317Marlene HopleyForest HillsF1:19:58
318Thobekile GanyileWild Coast StridersF1:20:00
319Sarah BrabyF1:20:35
320Martin DammannM1:20:36
321Sherona GovenderRun for FunF1:20:37
322Henry RamphalWoodviewM1:20:39
323Sarah HotzWestvilleF1:20:44
324Deidre DuffF1:20:58
325Colleen FoucheHillcrest VillagersF1:21:03
326 Mark Du Preez M 1:21:04
327Zamasomi MtonganaF1:21:14
328Colette TannerBluffF1:21:35
329Tara van der WaltMaxed EliteF1:21:35
330Vicky CritchlowF1:21:36
331Nompumelelo KeswaHighwayF1:21:38
332Helen MarshallRiverside HarriersF1:22:01
333Janine FokkensRiverside HarriersF1:22:03
334Gavin SmithM1:22:06
335 Silvia Grunow F 1:22:06
336Dave RigbyM1:22:11
337Paula ThomsonKearsney StridersF1:22:15
338Bruce ThomsonKearsney StridersM1:22:15
339Lisa van LelyveldF1:22:18
340Zandile KhumaloF1:22:41
341Thanda MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:22:42
342Tracy YarlettQueensburgh HarriersF1:22:44
343 Nondu Madonsela F 1:22:48
344Carol SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:23:05
345Kate RobinsonWestvilleF1:23:09
346Clayton SteytlerHillcrest VillagersM1:23:24
347 Fay Dodgen F 1:23:27
348Samantha DodgenDolphin Coast StridersF1:23:28
349 Deanne Steytler F 1:23:31
350Nadine GertenbachEskom - KZNF1:23:40
351Julie YoungNatal CarbineersF1:23:58
352Kavisha DavisTeam VitalityF1:24:01
353 Debbie Blofield F 1:24:14
354Merryn VictorQueensburgh HarriersF1:24:15
355Lorraine MacDonaldHighwayF1:24:16
356 Rome Oosthuizen F 1:24:16
357 Linda Attwell F 1:24:17
358Menzi KuneneLesedi Athletic ClubM1:24:20
359Shogin SubbiahTeam VitalityM1:24:22
360Zinhle NdabaStella Athletic ClubF1:24:25
361Lorraine SwartlingStella Athletic ClubF1:24:27
362 Megan Hayter F 1:24:27
363 Megan Stanley F 1:24:31
364Ntando NgidiTeam VitalityF1:24:31
365Wongile MajokweniM1:24:32
366Johan FerreiraNewcastle HarriersM1:24:33
367Jenny WalshSavagesF1:24:35
368Robyn BiddleChilternF1:24:43
369Michelle HaarhoffGet FitF1:24:49
370Kay UrenHillcrest VillagersF1:24:56
371 Reginald Nyandeni M 1:25:17
372Nicole LangaPhumanathiF1:25:18
373Desire ArmansinQueensburgh HarriersF1:25:26
374Stanley MahadeoFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:25:37
375Debbie HonneysettSavagesF1:25:41
376Freda HillocksHillcrest VillagersF1:25:58
377Dewald HillocksHillcrest VillagersM1:25:59
378Helen ClarksonHighwayF1:26:07
379Crystal NaidooTeam VitalityF1:26:25
380 Patricia Anderson F 1:26:27
381Chantal PattersonCrusaders - KZNF1:26:28
382Leonard NsuntshaNedbank Running ClubM1:26:30
383 Kolisa Dlamini F 1:26:35
384Sifiso MtshaliM1:26:36
385Elizabeth SneddonHighwayF1:26:44
386Nqobile Vicky DladlaTeam VitalityF1:26:44
387Ellesh SoniSave OrionM1:26:46
388Monica ShabalalaMondiF1:27:00
389Ronel-Ann JohnsonNatal CarbineersF1:27:02
390 Kirsten Wild F 1:27:10
391Cindy NelF1:27:12
392 Felix Msomi M 1:27:33
393 Zizipho Dlamini F 1:27:47
394Liz Le CordierRun for FunF1:27:57
395Cyril Le CordierRun for FunM1:27:59
396 Johan Venter Team VitalityM 1:28:01
397Ineke VenterTeam VitalityF1:28:01
398Felicity HarperSpartan HarriersF1:28:11
399Corine BellHighwayF1:28:22
400Yvonne CassPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:28:41
401Ivan AndersenRand Road WarriorsM1:28:42
402Anita Ruthee AndheePinetown District Athletic ClubF1:28:48
403 Musawnkosi Gift Tullio Nhleko M 1:28:51
404Veronica CochraneWestvilleF1:29:02
405Diane ChingRiverside HarriersF1:29:06
406 Carol Dludla F 1:29:39
407 Sarah Funnell F 1:29:43
408Jp WesselsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:29:43
409Tania van den HeeverTeam VitalityF1:29:44
410Malusi NgemaNedbank Running ClubM1:29:53
411Nhlakanipho Justin MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM1:29:58
412Jacqui HendrikszRun/Walk for LifeF1:30:01
413Nqobile DimbaTeam VitalityF1:30:03
414 Sandile Xolo F 1:30:05
415Robin HonneysettSavagesM1:30:06
416 Dhlidhuzile Hwalima F 1:30:16
417Nkosinathi Lindela Emmanuel NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:30:17
418 Robert James Thornhill M 1:30:31
419Gale ViljoenRiverside HarriersF1:30:46
420 Babalwa Mazeka F 1:30:51
421Bomikazi MfingwanaTeam VitalityF1:30:53
422Lindiwe XabaSavagesF1:30:54
423Gervais GengiahChatsworthM1:30:58
424Gavin RossCrusaders - KZNM1:31:04
425Myburgh HendrikszRun/Walk for LifeM1:31:23
426Sindisiwe Goba21st Century Athletic ClubF1:31:26
427Alicia BruwerDHS Old BoysF1:31:29
428Robert SmallDHS Old BoysM1:31:29
429Shaista HoosenUbuntu StridersF1:31:35
430Debbie NaickerUbuntu StridersF1:31:35
431Lefentse ChapmanTeam VitalityF1:31:40
432Shireen MothilalUbuntu StridersF1:31:53
433Tracy BeattieStella Athletic ClubF1:31:59
434Terrilyn DignonChilternF1:32:02
435Olivia SchroederF1:32:02
436Carina van de VenterDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:32:04
437Gail HenningStella Athletic ClubF1:32:06
438Tamlyn WoodMaxed EliteF1:32:09
439Sharon Hle SibiyaF1:32:38
440 Junaid Kathrada M 1:32:42
441Govindavelu GovindsamyChatsworthM1:32:50
442 Kyle Gengiah M 1:32:54
443Nompumelelo MnyanduF1:33:00
444 Sipho Gubese M 1:33:27
445Kelly FrancisWestvilleF1:34:25
446 Thabelo Tsolo M 1:34:27
447 Muzi Vivian Hadebe M 1:34:53
448Thandeka MemelaF1:35:13
449 Tina Betsakos F 1:35:17
450 David Douglass M 1:35:19
451 Amanda Fitt F 1:35:38
452Jubeira VaratharajulluOasis CrescentF1:35:40
453Jeanine PhillipsWestvilleF1:35:47
454 Sylvia Dlamini F 1:35:50
455 Verity Easton F 1:35:54
456Shireen MoodleyWoodviewF1:35:58
457Jane BentleyAlex WaspsF1:36:04
458Candice NaidooTeam VitalityF1:36:27
459 Nokufika Mandiringana F 1:36:50
460Christine RaulstoneRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:51
461Happy LembetheHammarsdaleF1:36:52
462 Siyabonga Nhlelco M 1:37:07
463Joyce Khanyisile NdlovuPhumaF1:37:18
464Roger WattWoodviewM1:37:22
465Nana NinelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:37:46
466Sithuthukile NgcoboF1:37:50
467Eileen HallCarbineers - WPF1:38:03
468John HallCarbineers - WPM1:38:05
469Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:38:05
470 Nazo Bususwa Magwaza F 1:38:10
471Jane BrettRiverside HarriersF1:38:17
472 Neliswa Sithole F 1:38:33
473 Joanne May F 1:38:43
474 Kiara Nichol F 1:38:47
475Linda DubeWild Coast StridersF1:39:03
476Trish ReedROAGF1:39:07
477John ParryChilternM1:39:19
478 Yvonne Howard F 1:39:29
479 Sheila Deacon F 1:39:29
480 Michelle Bartleson F 1:39:30
481Rosemary WhittingtonRiverside HarriersF1:40:05
482Zenzile MakeloEthekwiniF1:40:32
483Ann LokF1:40:37
484Annemarie SnymanRun/Walk for LifeF1:40:38
485Keith KirkhamHasdi HarriersM1:42:11
486Madalitso MtineRun/Walk for LifeF1:43:11
487Mandisa CebaTeam VitalityF1:43:20
488 Lungile Mabaso F 1:44:44
489 Aaron Rist M 1:44:58
490Simangele Mpatho NyawoRun/Walk for LifeF1:45:10
491Nelly Hlongwa21st Century Athletic ClubF1:46:23
492 Nenhla Ntlouti F 1:46:24
493 Thembeka Xaba F 1:46:44
494Pierre Desvaux de MarignyM1:48:16
495 Geoff Honnibal M 1:48:16
496 Vanessa Lucas F 1:48:17
497 Hayley Desvaux de Marigny F 1:48:17
498 Jeanne Middlebrook F 1:48:28
499 Sanet Meyer F 1:48:29
500 Zamangwana Ngcibi F 1:49:58
501Noeline BeukmanHasdi HarriersF1:50:46
502 Nix Fuehner F 1:51:54
503Marie LaingRun/Walk for LifeF1:52:37
504 Nozipho Malinga F 1:54:07
505Rowan DancerM1:54:43
506 Lungile Manyathi F 1:54:46
507 Zenande Nomvungu F 1:54:48
508Wendy Da SilvaTeam VitalityF1:58:56
509Louise BothaStella Athletic ClubF1:58:58
510Yolandi ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF1:59:04
511Janie ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF1:59:05
512Skumbuzo GumediChesterville Athletic ClubF1:59:54
513 Rasika Monohar F 2:02:34
514 Amith Monohar M 2:02:39
515Nompumelelo SibisiAmaqhaweF2:04:43
516 Bhkithemba Hwalima M 2:05:12
517 Zandile Seme F 2:06:17
518 Jp Diu Toit M 2:09:03
519Vusi NgcoboChesterville Athletic ClubF2:09:52
520 Desiree Brwn F 2:10:37
521 Elvis Vienings F 2:10:38
522 Jeanpierre Smith M 2:18:32
523Beulah FonteinRun/Walk for LifeF2:32:53
524Lesley LeagasKearsney StridersF2:36:09
525Clive MortimerForest HillsM2:37:38
526 Ntokozo Magwaza M 2:46:06
527Gloria NaidooWestvilleF3:22:40