Westville Christmas Challenge2009-12-13

15.0kmdistance
0:47:51winning time
1781finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Thubalethu PhakuDurban University of TechnologyM0:47:51
2Ticha MatendeBluff Meats F1M0:48:46
3Munyaradzi JariBluff Meats F1M0:48:59
4Joseph MandizhaBluff Meats F1M0:49:38
5Simon MpholoBluff Meats F1M0:50:17
6Simon TsoanyaneNedbank Running ClubM0:50:28
7Sibonelo DumaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:50:53
8Gerald MunetsiBluff Meats F1M0:51:00
9Samuel NmwambulaStella Athletic ClubM0:51:06
10Washington ZumaMaxed EliteM0:51:46
11Eric NdovelaNedbank Running ClubM0:52:00
12Vusi MnyanduMaxed EliteM0:52:31
13Thobani ChagweWillie MtoloM0:53:12
14Justin HandDHS Old BoysM0:53:17
15Edwin ManyokoleMaxed EliteM0:53:23
16Phwayinkosi KhuzwayoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM0:53:42
17Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM0:54:13
18Peter SehlohoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:54:21
19Khanyisa NhinkqaStella Athletic ClubM0:54:29
20Babalo MtsokobaStella Athletic ClubM0:54:30
21Garikai MadawoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:54:47
22Senzo MiyaMaxed EliteM0:54:49
23Mfuduko AmosClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM0:55:19
24Sphamandla NzamaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:55:20
25Dumsani ManziniBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:55:28
26Muzi MadihwaCollegians HarriersM0:56:01
27Ewoud GroblerAmanzimtotiM0:56:03
28Mduduzi GwalaMtubatubaM0:56:04
29Garrett RobsonBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:56:18
30Mlungisi QumbisaMtubatubaM0:57:01
31Isaac SitholeZabalazaM0:57:04
32Raymond ChilizaSydenhamM0:57:06
33Njabulo HlaesnwehNedbank Running ClubM0:57:07
34Mongezi MnxasanauBunyeM0:57:25
35Bhekithemba MbheleStella Athletic ClubM0:57:27
36Cyril MkhizeEskom GijimasM0:57:31
37Sitha HlopheMaxed EliteM0:57:50
38Sfiso ChiliQueensburgh HarriersM0:57:52
39 Evan Slac M 0:57:54
40Chumani MotoUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF0:57:56
41 Jenna Challenor Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 0:57:57
42Thembinkosi GumedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:57:58
43Thomas MtshaliToyotaM0:58:09
44Matthew ArgallM0:58:32
45John MpofanaSAPS StridersM0:59:07
46Ronald CeleToyotaM0:59:13
47Sipho MbokaziToyotaM0:59:15
48Skhumbuzo KhubonePinetown District Athletic ClubM0:59:23
49Senzo MdungeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:59:30
50Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM0:59:33
51Sizwe NtlokoStella Athletic ClubM0:59:39
52Nqabayozwe ThiwaHlabisa Athletic ClubM0:59:39
53Jabulani MdunjanaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:59:40
54Siyabonga ZwaneM0:59:40
55Danielle AdlamBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:59:42
56Msizeni NdlovuM0:59:48
57Mlungisi MsomiSAPS StridersM0:59:59
58Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:00:01
59Mhlabunzima NgcoboWoodviewM1:00:16
60Nathi NguboThembelishaM1:00:29
61Thembo MaphumuloStella Athletic ClubM1:00:43
62Victor NxumaloM1:00:45
63Vincent JaliSydenhamM1:00:48
64Lindano ZuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:00:50
65Sithembiso NgibaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:00:54
66Sibusiso NgobeseChesterville Athletic ClubM1:00:54
67Dennis MkhizeThembelishaM1:01:29
68Martin MdladlaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:01:35
69Jeremaya NgwenyaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:01:37
70Siyanda SikhosanaRiverside HarriersM1:02:02
71Welcome ShangeStella Athletic ClubM1:02:20
72Blessing ThusiHlabisa Athletic ClubM1:02:25
73Musa PhewaThembelishaM1:02:33
74Mazwenkosi MakhathiniClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:02:38
75Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:02:43
76Sibusiso NtuliMaxed EliteM1:02:44
77Sikhumbuzo NkwanyaneSAPS StridersM1:02:47
78Themba NdlovuPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:02:57
79Joseph MfenqaSydenhamM1:03:18
80Nkanyiso MahlanziM1:03:21
81Derrick MazibukoWestvilleM1:03:23
82Shayani DlaminiChatsworthM1:03:32
83Barlan GovenderChatsworthM1:03:37
84Thokozani FakaziSt JamesM1:03:40
85Mzokhona MkhizeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:03:46
86Morgan PillayWoodviewM1:03:49
87Brett ChallenorBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:03:51
88Dumsani MbiliUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:04:00
89Fredy BhunganeSt JamesM1:04:04
90Nhlanhla MjarakaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:04:07
91Makena MokoenaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:04:12
92Thozamile NyanganiSt JamesM1:04:20
93Nathi MyezaNedbank Running ClubM1:04:33
94Mduduzi MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM1:04:34
95Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM1:04:34
96Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM1:04:35
97 Xolani Ngcobo Nedbank Running ClubM 1:04:35
98Stanley MazhambNedbank Running ClubM1:04:36
99Mlungisi LathaNedbank Running ClubM1:04:36
100Thembelani MalundoNedbank Running ClubM1:04:36
101Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM1:04:37
102Joseph SokhelaSAPS StridersM1:04:38
103Haig GibbTroisport TriathlonM1:04:40
104Velaphi MagudulelaCorrectional ServicesM1:04:56
105Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM1:05:00
106Brian GebuzaWestvilleM1:05:05
107Vincent NcubeSydenhamM1:05:07
108Thokozani MhlunguM1:05:12
109Globani MnyikiClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:05:13
110Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM1:05:16
111Sizwe SitholeMtubatubaM1:05:18
112Gary BabichMaxed EliteM1:05:18
113Mzwandile KhuzwayoMerewentM1:05:27
114Muzokhona NzimandeDurban Athletic ClubM1:05:28
115Richard HarrisonM1:05:28
116Simon MagosoSydenhamM1:05:29
117Claus WagnerSAPS StridersM1:05:29
118Elliot HolmesToyotaM1:05:30
119Bheki MngomezuluM1:05:31
120Grace de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:05:34
121Sizwe KhwelaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:05:34
122Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:05:35
123Thokozani DzanibeEskom GijimasM1:05:40
124Nkosinathi DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM1:05:41
125Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM1:05:42
126Brightman CebekhuluHillcrest VillagersM1:05:42
127Tj EdwardsHillcrest VillagersM1:05:43
128Quinton CebekhuluHillcrest VillagersM1:05:43
129Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM1:05:43
130Garnett CebekhuluHillcrest VillagersM1:05:44
131Pam CannellHillcrest VillagersM1:05:44
132Derek WassefallHillcrest VillagersM1:05:46
133Emmanuel MtalaneCorrectional ServicesM1:05:50
134 Richard Mncwabe M 1:05:56
135Mdu ThusiSCAW HarriersM1:05:57
136Lindelani MzolouBunyeM1:06:05
137Kristen WilliamsUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:06:10
138Blaine PienaarWestvilleF1:06:22
139Mbuso GumedeMaxed EliteM1:06:22
140Cary-Ann SmithBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:06:23
141 S Busiso Mhlongo Umbono Athletic ClubM 1:06:24
142Alpheus DumaWillie MtoloM1:06:36
143Mondlenkosi ZibaneClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:06:40
144Thapelo MarumoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:06:41
145Wayne WridgwaySouth Coast StridersM1:06:42
146Jotham MasangoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:06:47
147Bekuyise MathobaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:06:57
148Themba KuluseSAPS StridersM1:06:59
149Siyabonga JozanaStella Athletic ClubM1:07:04
150Waijer MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM1:07:04
151Juan BotsisSavagesM1:07:07
152Robert DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM1:07:21
153Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM1:07:28
154Joseph MhlanziNedbank Running ClubM1:07:33
155Mike SkevingtonSavagesM1:07:35
156Joseph MotaunguBunyeM1:07:42
157Caiphus SokhuluNewlands StridersM1:07:46
158Jarred HigginsM1:07:52
159Joseph MungeweyanVerulam Athletic ClubM1:07:53
160Sakhi HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM1:08:06
161Mbangiseni MthimkhuluMtubatubaM1:08:08
162Nela ZuluToyotaM1:08:17
163Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF1:08:26
164Colin ThomasNedbank Running ClubM1:08:29
165Desmond TorrHillcrest VillagersM1:08:39
166Mbekiseni MchunuSavagesM1:08:40
167Rhys KitchingPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:08:47
168Erick KhanyileSAPS StridersM1:08:48
169Dereck FourieTuksM1:08:52
170 L Cebani Stella Athletic ClubM 1:08:56
171Alfred MvelaseEstcourtM1:09:02
172Ravendhra JuglalDurban University of TechnologyM1:09:03
173Thomas DanielsChatsworthM1:09:09
174Dumsani VilakaziThembelishaM1:09:10
175Caryn DixonF1:09:13
176Goodman NyembeM1:09:16
177 Craig Clelland M 1:09:21
178Zola NtungwaSAPS StridersM1:09:27
179Pieter BadenhorstPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:09:28
180Vincent MazibukouBunyeM1:09:35
181Warrick SmithRhodes Marathon ClubM1:09:38
182Grant KerrM1:09:42
183Cade PillayWoodviewM1:09:44
184Richard ArgallM1:09:46
185Joel SokhelauBunyeM1:09:51
186Eric MaphumuloShallcrossM1:09:53
187Maureen SlackRiverside HarriersF1:09:55
188Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:09:59
189Sagil PillayChatsworthM1:10:04
190Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM1:10:04
191 Sean Dupoa M 1:10:05
192Julanie BassonNedbank Running ClubF1:10:09
193Matthew KretzmannSaintsM1:10:09
194Isaac NgwenyaSaintsM1:10:10
195Craig MainstoneHillcrest VillagersM1:10:20
196 D Brooker Kearsney StridersM 1:10:25
197Matthew MayoM1:10:25
198Stephen OwenKearsney StridersM1:10:43
199Siyabonga MlamboEskom GijimasM1:10:45
200Mdu BiyelaDurban Athletic ClubM1:10:49
201John SageM1:10:54
202Simon HlongwaneuBunyeM1:10:57
203Rob ThomsonM1:11:14
204Bheki MkhizeKearsney StridersM1:11:16
205Francois HoubetAthletics NorthM1:11:18
206Marc KrouseKearsney StridersM1:11:22
207Sazi ShabalalaLamontville Athletic ClubM1:11:27
208Magogila NicholasuBunyeM1:11:28
209Richard NyawoseClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:11:46
210N MbonambiSAPS StridersM1:11:55
211Allan HarmsSunshine HMP Sports ClubM1:11:55
212Thembinkosi MajolaThembelishaM1:12:06
213Lorraine Duggan-JonesChilternF1:12:12
214 Zwane Mandlakhle M 1:12:12
215 Mario Govender M 1:12:18
216Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:12:25
217Tammy CrossF1:12:25
218Bradley AliphonVirginia Athletic ClubM1:12:26
219Michael CrossHillcrest VillagersM1:12:28
220Kath FennemoreUniversity of Cape TownF1:12:34
221Phekizizwe MobuyoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:12:38
222Rogerson LindsayRiverside HarriersM1:12:44
223Nonsikeklo MbamboRun/Walk for LifeF1:12:47
224Keith RyanKearsney StridersF1:12:48
225Thuebsna NdleloKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:12:48
226Ian GrayChilternM1:13:04
227Brendon MayerChilternM1:13:06
228Karl-Robert GloeckTuksM1:13:10
229Senegal JackobMtubatubaM1:13:12
230Justin NelAmanzimtotiM1:13:13
231Graham ChaslasAthletics NorthM1:13:15
232Patrick NgubaneuBunyeM1:13:17
233 Jason Trautman M 1:13:20
234Alexia LoizouMaxed EliteF1:13:23
235Norman ParnellKearsney StridersM1:13:27
236Lindelani ShaziScottburghM1:13:37
237Roger McGregorDHS Old BoysM1:13:38
238Kirsty ScottCollegians HarriersF1:13:40
239Eric MbejePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:13:40
240Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:13:41
241Amos KhumaloKwaMashuM1:13:54
242Ben CamerodenSydenhamM1:13:55
243Wendy DurowCollegians HarriersF1:13:57
244Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF1:14:10
245Bruce GilsonKearsney StridersM1:14:12
246Thulani MbathaWillie MtoloM1:14:18
247Brian MhlongoKwaMashuM1:14:19
248Mthembeni NgcoboChatsworthM1:14:22
249Wayne KiddSAPS StridersM1:14:24
250David YengwaVerulam Athletic ClubM1:14:32
251Bongani OlubakqChatsworthM1:14:38
252Gary van EedenEskom GijimasM1:14:38
253David MacDonaldBluffM1:14:45
254Dennis Houston-McmiuarYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:14:50
255Elias KhumaloStella Athletic ClubM1:14:51
256Themba NgidiChatsworthM1:14:51
257Khofi MathonsiEskom GijimasM1:14:58
258Isaac SibisiGod's Golden AcreM1:15:02
259Maria MthembuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:15:05
260Shaun RietveldSavagesM1:15:06
261Mzikayise NkonyeniEskom GijimasM1:15:10
262Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM1:15:16
263Linda Victor NtongaKwaMashuM1:15:31
264Philemon ZumaCorrectional ServicesM1:15:49
265Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM1:15:51
266Frank PreenBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:15:52
267Xolani DlaminiThembelishaF1:15:54
268Greg TahilBluffM1:15:58
269 Shaun Dixon M 1:16:00
270Sarah ScottCollegians HarriersF1:16:02
271Khanyisani MotoUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:16:12
272 St Laing Laang M 1:16:20
273Julia HacklandF1:16:38
274Joseph DumaAmanzimtotiM1:16:41
275 N Hattingh Eskom GijimasM 1:16:46
276Daniel NcwaneStella Athletic ClubM1:16:51
277Zauir AllyOasis CrescentM1:16:53
278Phillip NgubaneEskom GijimasM1:16:59
279Dean NichollsHillcrest VillagersM1:17:02
280 Gregory Gray M 1:17:03
281Timothy Oupa NhlaphoPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:17:05
282Vitus DlaminiuBunyeM1:17:05
283Mary MwelaseBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:17:06
284 Nathan Boleae M 1:17:07
285Keegan O ConnellM1:17:08
286Bhengu SandileChesterville Athletic ClubM1:17:11
287Simon de JongEskom GijimasM1:17:12
288Rob Knox-DantesEskom GijimasM1:17:13
289Brent FlorensSavagesM1:17:13
290Dave PonsAthletics NorthM1:17:14
291Julie JenningsRichards Bay HarriersF1:17:16
292Gregory KeithForest HillsM1:17:28
293Wendy EarlKearsney StridersF1:17:30
294Nicholas MkhizeChesterville Athletic ClubM1:17:31
295 Gavin Govender M 1:17:33
296Johan BothaAmanzimtotiM1:17:41
297Lien BothaAmanzimtotiF1:17:42
298Mr BissessurSunshine HMP Sports ClubM1:17:43
299Gordon DrakeRiverside HarriersM1:17:44
300Zithynywa MbuyisauBunyeM1:17:45
301Danny RamdevuChatsworthM1:17:57
302Clive DyerM1:17:59
303 V Meyer Kearsney StridersM 1:18:05
304 Ganni Dedominigs M 1:18:09
305Andile ShobaM1:18:10
306Precious DumaHillcrest VillagersF1:18:11
307Naidoo YoganChatsworthM1:18:13
308Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM1:18:17
309 Lucilla Schultz F 1:18:18
310Reginald MoodleyChatsworthM1:18:20
311Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM1:18:27
312Debby de KoningEskom GijimasF1:18:34
313Sihle ShangaseSavagesM1:18:41
314Collin ReddyWoodviewM1:18:43
315Nonhlanhla NgcoboUniversity of the Western CapeF1:18:53
316Meggan MackenzieCollegians HarriersF1:18:54
317 S Khumbuzo Kubheka M 1:18:56
318Willie JohnsonCorrectional ServicesM1:18:58
319Philip BoucherM1:19:02
320 Chris Turner M 1:19:02
321Hlengiwe ButheleziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:19:05
322Jabulani MbathaChilternM1:19:06
323Iris NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:19:07
324Liza PreenBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:19:10
325Alex JeffreySavagesM1:19:11
326 Gorman Ngcongo M 1:19:11
327Jaco BassonRandmarkM1:19:13
328Eloi de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:19:14
329Sipho LindaCorrectional ServicesM1:19:14
330 Aydb Parrott M 1:19:14
331Nana SigubuduBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:19:15
332Sbongile MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:19:15
333Bheki BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:19:16
334Simon BloseVerulam Athletic ClubM1:19:20
335Jeremy ReddingHillcrest VillagersM1:19:23
336Mduduzi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM1:19:28
337Sipho MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:19:32
338Thembinkosi LembedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:19:33
339Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM1:19:34
340Dhanapal GovenderChatsworthM1:19:44
341Jason KrummeckM1:19:46
342Brett GrayCollegians HarriersM1:19:49
343 Thabang Mokweni M 1:19:51
344Andy PattersonHillcrest VillagersM1:19:54
345Thuleleni GumedeKearsney StridersF1:19:58
346Duncan ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM1:19:59
347 K Naidoo Newlands StridersM 1:19:59
348Richard SandersDHS Old BoysM1:20:00
349 Brett Millar M 1:20:01
350Mandlenkosi DlodloChesterville Athletic ClubM1:20:10
351Kwazi MolefeChesterville Athletic ClubM1:20:12
352Belinda PadburyKearsney StridersF1:20:13
353Dennis MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM1:20:14
354Tarquin MillerChilternM1:20:16
355Jenny TyersDHS Old BoysF1:20:18
356Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM1:20:23
357Richard GwacelaMaxed EliteM1:20:25
358 Barbara Rocken F 1:20:41
359Phumulani MsimangChesterville Athletic ClubM1:20:42
360Nelson NxumaloChilternM1:20:42
361 Paul Baldacchi M 1:20:43
362Brett CampbellSaintsM1:20:49
363 Richard Tarr M 1:20:52
364Amith SiebalatChatsworthM1:20:58
365Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM1:21:00
366Rajesh BooplalStonebridgeM1:21:08
367Tamryn WorsnipF1:21:08
368Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:21:12
369Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:21:13
370Zondi MzwenkosiNedbank Running ClubM1:21:13
371Christopher MkhizeEskom GijimasM1:21:25
372Marc PoussonM1:21:25
373Makhosomke KhumaloSydenhamM1:21:25
374Sipho NtshayikzAfricaM1:21:31
375Muzi NinelaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:21:32
376Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM1:21:36
377Bruce HodgkissM1:21:39
378Glenn TippettFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM1:21:41
379Johan CronjeWestvilleM1:21:42
380Andrew WettergreenFish HoekM1:21:42
381Bradley MuirChilternM1:21:42
382Robert MilneChilternM1:21:45
383 Stoafels Stoffey M 1:21:48
384John DumakudeuBunyeM1:21:49
385Mark HaddenPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:21:59
386 Dave Arde M 1:22:00
387Moga NairChatsworthM1:22:10
388Thulani SitholeChatsworthM1:22:10
389 Shale Exelby F 1:22:11
390 Dirk Coetzee M 1:22:15
391 Warwick Bristow M 1:22:18
392Mngomezulu JusticeSydenhamM1:22:25
393 Kleuser George M 1:22:26
394Julian KarpMount Edgecombe VillagersM1:22:26
395Rob ScholtzRiverside HarriersM1:22:32
396Kevin HumphreysStella Athletic ClubM1:22:33
397Sam VerbaanHillcrest VillagersM1:22:35
398Richard BrownM1:22:35
399Donna MyburghF1:22:38
400 Mark Cranston M 1:22:46
401Anner GogaStella Athletic ClubM1:22:47
402 R Kisten M 1:22:47
403Ryan HamiltonTwini Athletic ClubM1:22:47
404Alan HenryTwini Athletic ClubM1:22:50
405Poobalan ReddyChatsworthM1:22:50
406Sandra NightingaleF1:22:54
407Vusi MngadiM1:22:57
408Wally SkinnerSouth African National Defence ForceM1:23:03
409Preanund GoordinVerulam Athletic ClubM1:23:05
410Karrim OsmanWoodviewM1:23:06
411Les BruynsCollegians HarriersM1:23:06
412Jane BakerDurban Athletic ClubF1:23:12
413Wilson DlaminiDurban Athletic ClubM1:23:16
414Cobus VenterPanorama Running ClubM1:23:21
415Andy van der VerdeRand Athletic ClubM1:23:21
416 Paula Cremer F 1:23:28
417Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM1:23:32
418Mitchell GreggHillcrest VillagersM1:23:40
419Arlindo MirandaM1:23:42
420Barbara SeeleF1:23:59
421 Jacke Emerton M 1:24:09
422Bheki Rudolf GumbiCorrectional ServicesM1:24:12
423Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM1:24:12
424David SchiltHillcrest VillagersM1:24:13
425Nqubeko NdlelaNewlands StridersM1:24:14
426Shaun CurtinHillcrest VillagersM1:24:14
427 Koos Heunet M 1:24:16
428Rowan ShortHillcrest VillagersM1:24:25
429Jan LandmanPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:24:35
430Dugmore MotouMlaziM1:24:41
431Sagren ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:24:43
432Marcel RankinPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:24:44
433Jonathan HotzM1:24:55
434Mike KoningHarlequin HarriersM1:24:57
435 Marijn Vermeulens M 1:25:00
436Wade BurmeisterM1:25:01
437Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM1:25:01
438 Lauren-Kate Argall F 1:25:02
439Karen WarrenF1:25:12
440Raj GovenderStonebridgeM1:25:18
441Jenny LewisNatal CarbineersF1:25:20
442Keith O SullivanChilternM1:25:33
443Anthony EvansEskom GijimasM1:25:33
444Sarah BrabyF1:25:35
445Ian PennefatherDHS Old BoysM1:25:37
446Neil JacksonKearsney StridersM1:25:38
447 Mohamed Osman M 1:25:39
448Karen BishopHillcrest VillagersF1:25:39
449John WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM1:25:41
450Anthony BishopHillcrest VillagersM1:25:41
451 Mzokhona Nene M 1:25:43
452Hayley ThompsonAthletics NorthF1:25:46
453Alan WassermanAthletics NorthM1:25:46
454Martin SteynSouth Coast StridersM1:25:51
455Richard MackM1:25:51
456Ivan PatherChatsworthM1:25:53
457Vusi YikaSavagesM1:25:56
458Gavin JacksonHillcrest VillagersM1:25:56
459Taryn FordChilternF1:25:58
460Margaret SchareinChilternF1:25:59
461Grenville DolphinM1:26:01
462Mzwandlile NgcobouBunyeM1:26:01
463Susan MaharajWoodviewF1:26:01
464Musa MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM1:26:08
465Bertus LouwAmanzimtotiM1:26:11
466Ivan O SullivanChilternM1:26:12
467Alister FergusonPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:26:17
468Walter SangweniCorrectional ServicesM1:26:18
469Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF1:26:23
470Catherine ArgallBenoni NorthernsF1:26:27
471Alan ArgallBenoni NorthernsM1:26:27
472Isaac MkhizeuBunyeM1:26:27
473 Dimitris Zervogiannis M 1:26:29
474 E V Madadane M 1:26:30
475Donald MacleodWestvilleM1:26:31
476Graeme RobertsUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:26:32
477Norman CorrarsPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:26:33
478 Nicky Olds F 1:26:39
479 Adam Joubert M 1:26:40
480Brian TaylorTwini Athletic ClubM1:26:41
481Bhekani MpungoseSAPS StridersM1:26:47
482Sharon WilliamsSunshine HMP Sports ClubF1:26:51
483Sikhakhane NdodiUmbono Athletic ClubF1:26:52
484Mark DuncanEskom GijimasM1:27:02
485Mike AcuttEskom GijimasM1:27:04
486Mitchell DeanHillcrest VillagersM1:27:07
487Letitia MitchellChilternF1:27:07
488 Paula Mitchell F 1:27:10
489Christopher MoholiPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:27:12
490 Chris Ferguson M 1:27:14
491Phoebe ReddingHillcrest VillagersF1:27:18
492Glenys PottierMaxed EliteM1:27:19
493Henk VosStella Athletic ClubM1:27:20
494Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:27:22
495Werner Du PreezEskom GijimasM1:27:23
496 H Young Kearsney StridersM 1:27:31
497David GouldScottburghM1:27:34
498Bobby ChettyChatsworthM1:27:34
499Mthokozisi MkhizeM1:27:53
500 Shannon Joubert F 1:27:55
501 Paul Reynolds M 1:27:56
502Mary-Anne TaylorSAPS StridersF1:28:05
503Brandon RobertsonStella Athletic ClubM1:28:06
504Ant KennyHillcrest VillagersM1:28:07
505Ntombifuthi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubF1:28:08
506Gavin LinnettMaxed EliteM1:28:12
507Leigh FouriePinetown District Athletic ClubF1:28:15
508Anna NgobeseChilternF1:28:17
509Layle HendersonPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:28:19
510Francis MbathaNewlands StridersF1:28:21
511 Grant Mcnulty M 1:28:23
512 Joshua Bibb M 1:28:30
513Helen MarshHillcrest VillagersF1:28:34
514Annie van BiljonIreneF1:28:40
515Oxley AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:28:52
516Thadeus NsindaneEskom GijimasM1:28:54
517Laura GibsonF1:28:56
518Ilse HougaardPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:28:57
519Pieter HougaardPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:29:03
520Alet EngelbrechtSouth Coast StridersF1:29:09
521Dawa MackayPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubF1:29:10
522Navie NaidooChatsworthM1:29:10
523Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM1:29:11
524Greg EwingChilternM1:29:11
525Denise JohansenHarlequin HarriersF1:29:12
526Paul M CrystalBenoni NorthernsM1:29:12
527Craig ShillerChilternM1:29:13
528Shaun OlivierAmanzimtotiM1:29:17
529Msize MadlalaKwaMashuM1:29:19
530 Jonathon Aldridge M 1:29:23
531Rudi van NiekerkM1:29:25
532Robin Wakefield-SmithSpirit WindM1:29:26
533Peter MaraisHillcrest VillagersM1:29:28
534Benny KistensamyChatsworthM1:29:28
535Jenni AinsworthChilternF1:29:30
536Mark WardellChilternM1:29:30
537Tracy ThomsonF1:29:31
538Amanda JacksonStella Athletic ClubF1:29:32
539Mahomed JadwatM1:29:36
540 G Naicker Durban Athletic ClubM 1:29:36
541Jawaharlal RampaliVerulam Athletic ClubM1:29:37
542Sharmentheren NaickerVerulam Athletic ClubM1:29:39
543Kelsey SmithChilternF1:29:48
544 Andrew Stent M 1:29:54
545Lauren RobertsF1:29:56
546 Simon Hemsley M 1:29:59
547 Stephen Coull M 1:30:01
548Jayce PerumalCorrectional ServicesM1:30:03
549Jonathan WilliamsSavagesM1:30:08
550Yoshiomi MatsushimaM1:30:10
551Richard GoundenScottburghM1:30:13
552John DlaminiHighwayM1:30:14
553 Jeremy Nurm M 1:30:15
554Vincent MkhontoStella Athletic ClubM1:30:19
555Marizelle NicollWoodviewF1:30:20
556Alson ThabedeKwaMashuM1:30:21
557Grant StevensM1:30:28
558 Heather Mostert F 1:30:29
559John McclellandVirginia Athletic ClubM1:30:33
560Liz PentecostStella Athletic ClubF1:30:34
561Roger McrobbeM1:30:35
562Steven SmitM1:30:40
563Mark TaylorM1:30:40
564 Andrew Melize M 1:30:41
565Leo LembetheChesterville Athletic ClubM1:30:42
566Victor Walker-RandallBerea RoversM1:30:42
567Ted LiddiattStella Athletic ClubM1:30:43
568 Lauren Geach F 1:30:45
569Cheron McconnellKearsney StridersF1:30:46
570 Alastair Bond M 1:30:46
571Sandy WattF1:30:47
572Michael FalksonM1:30:50
573 Ziggy Miller M 1:30:52
574Rajendras GandaChatsworthM1:30:53
575 Fred Metlock M 1:30:53
576Kassie RajendrapersadChatsworthM1:30:54
577 John Maccartan M 1:30:56
578Pippa JacksonHillcrest VillagersF1:31:02
579Boniswa MtembuuBunyeF1:31:11
580Dayman GanesenMount Edgecombe VillagersM1:31:12
581A SteelTwini Athletic ClubM1:31:13
582Brendan DunnM1:31:14
583 Katherine Parkin F 1:31:16
584Bongi MbejeNewlands StridersF1:31:19
585Alan GreenSavagesM1:31:19
586 R Ross Collegians HarriersM 1:31:20
587Bongani KhozaCorrectional ServicesF1:31:20
588Douglas SlogroveM1:31:21
589Gerald PavelM1:31:23
590Bruce ScottRun/Walk for LifeM1:31:26
591Hilde BuelensF1:31:27
592Clint MeyNatal CarbineersM1:31:30
593Phil GillNatal CarbineersM1:31:31
594Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF1:31:32
595Collin GwalaM1:31:34
596 Philemon Nkosi M 1:31:38
597Pravanathan ReddyChatsworthM1:31:49
598Bheki NzamaKearsney StridersM1:31:50
599Charles JohnstonChilternM1:31:52
600Bronwyn LoganSavagesF1:32:05
601Joey ChettyVerulam Athletic ClubM1:32:06
602Scott MillarKearsney StridersM1:32:27
603Barbara CodnerHillcrest VillagersF1:32:35
604Gill StrakerHillcrest VillagersF1:32:44
605Clare BrettChilternF1:32:45
606 R Warren M 1:32:46
607Andrew AlexanderKearsney StridersM1:32:48
608Nicole BeukesF1:32:49
609 Sphiwe Majola M 1:32:51
610Koos BothaEskom GijimasM1:33:03
611Donald WilliamsSave OrionM1:33:09
612Nagib HassimOasis CrescentM1:33:14
613Mthembeni ShangaseNewlands StridersM1:33:14
614Irma StephensEskom GijimasF1:33:15
615Mlungise ZondiNewlands StridersM1:33:15
616Priscilla PillayTongaat PanthersF1:33:16
617Graham MillsTongaat PanthersM1:33:18
618Rowan StuartStella Athletic ClubM1:33:19
619Neville ArmstrongStella Athletic ClubM1:33:20
620John HartM1:33:20
621Sally ShawSavagesF1:33:20
622Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM1:33:21
623Dominique PotgieterF1:33:21
624 Finlay M 1:33:23
625Doorasamy NaickerChatsworthM1:33:25
626Diren GovinderChatsworthM1:33:27
627Alan BentleyChamberM1:33:28
628Natalie BentleyChamberF1:33:28
629 Siva Pillay M 1:33:29
630Annaliene CroeserMidlandsF1:33:29
631Craig TibshraenyRiverside HarriersM1:33:31
632Jaco PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeM1:33:40
633Kasinathan PerumalVerulam Athletic ClubM1:33:41
634Elmarie TheronRiebeeckstad HarriersF1:33:45
635Danie TheronRiebeeckstad HarriersM1:33:46
636Mohammed ThandarM1:33:49
637Norman BowkerM1:33:55
638Troy GielinkM1:33:56
639Dan NaickerScottburghM1:33:57
640Jay SStonebridgeM1:34:00
641Pious HlongwaneCorrectional ServicesM1:34:01
642 R R Newlands StridersM 1:34:04
643Kogie ReddyChilternM1:34:04
644Jackie RamlallSave OrionM1:34:05
645Simphiwe NgemaNedbank Running ClubM1:34:06
646Curtis RajooRun/Walk for LifeM1:34:08
647Chantel ClarkPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:34:18
648Dudu CarolineHillcrest VillagersF1:34:32
649Mike DivesRhodes Marathon ClubM1:34:33
650Peter ChettyChatsworthM1:34:35
651Jane PowellKingfisherF1:34:37
652Kantha PaulChatsworthM1:34:42
653Gerhard van TonderM1:34:43
654 Djabulo Zondi M 1:34:44
655Lara PlumtreeF1:34:46
656Cordelia KistenWoodviewF1:34:46
657Kevin AdamsBluffM1:34:47
658Anthony WestBluffM1:34:48
659Sibusisu MeyiwaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:34:51
660Mahendra RamsunderIsipingoM1:34:54
661Ian NyarSavagesM1:34:55
662Jewonlall RamrajWoodviewM1:34:57
663 D Meer M 1:35:01
664Naziem SallieSydenhamM1:35:02
665Darron JohnsonAthletics NorthM1:35:03
666 Samvhehiso M 1:35:05
667Basil GovenderSydenhamM1:35:06
668Dianne TrautmanForest HillsF1:35:07
669 Frans Reuvers M 1:35:08
670Hans ScribaM1:35:09
671Herman KostensSavagesM1:35:10
672 Sanjay SAPS StridersM 1:35:10
673Brigitte JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubF1:35:13
674Graeme PhillipsRiverside HarriersM1:35:20
675Barbara BowleyKingfisherF1:35:20
676Peter LavettDHS Old BoysM1:35:22
677 Cyril Mbambo M 1:35:27
678 A Ebrahim M 1:35:27
679 Z Ebrahim M 1:35:28
680 Y Vaid Sunshine HMP Sports ClubM 1:35:35
681 Jacqui Scott F 1:35:36
682Sasntosh BridgemohanChatsworthM1:35:37
683Wim RoutEskom GijimasM1:35:37
684Peter StaudeM1:35:38
685Sibonelo GobaStella Athletic ClubM1:35:39
686Lloyd HollinsHillcrest VillagersM1:35:42
687Rees HawiffChatsworthM1:35:43
688Jolene BuysMorningside Country ClubF1:35:43
689Sian CooperWest CoastF1:35:44
690 Reinhard Eichhorst M 1:35:50
691Rissell VeenmanF1:35:55
692Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF1:35:56
693 M Pillay Athletics NorthM 1:36:01
694Bhekani VilakaziSAPS StridersM1:36:02
695Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM1:36:05
696Irshad MoosaM1:36:07
697Geoff PillayNewlands StridersM1:36:10
698Basil RajagopaulChatsworthM1:36:15
699Roshan MohanChatsworthM1:36:16
700Jane BrettF1:36:18
701 Jay Bruyns F 1:36:18
702Khethiwe MemelaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:36:37
703Dean NadarajuChatsworthM1:36:38
704 Lynsey Logan F 1:36:45
705Gordon LazarusAmanzimtotiM1:36:51
706Tilda TearleSavagesF1:36:52
707Nozipho MkhizeF1:36:54
708Lauren TippettFlorida Lake Canoe ClubF1:36:57
709Musawenkosi NguboSAPS StridersM1:37:00
710Bhekisisa HlongwaneSAPS StridersM1:37:01
711Allen NdlovuSAPS StridersM1:37:03
712Mantulu NkosiAmanzimtotiF1:37:10
713Mandy SkyeF1:37:12
714Richard ChettiahChatsworthM1:37:13
715Dev NaidooM1:37:13
716Jack GrievesonM1:37:20
717Myansile NdlelaHighwayF1:37:25
718 A Xola Correctional ServicesM 1:37:26
719Dozi NormanEskom GijimasF1:37:34
720Chris NormanEskom GijimasM1:37:35
721Elizabeth CoxF1:37:36
722Justin AckermanM1:37:38
723 Joyce Manyokole F 1:37:45
724Barry PriceNatal CarbineersM1:37:47
725Mamello MosheshNewlands StridersF1:37:47
726Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:37:48
727Jenny BurgessHillcrest VillagersF1:37:52
728 Joelene Singh F 1:37:52
729Brian VermaakKearsney StridersM1:37:54
730Tanya HaslamHillcrest VillagersF1:37:54
731Nobelungu MokoenaThembelishaF1:37:59
732Prem PadayacheeM1:38:05
733Helen TamboerDHS Old BoysF1:38:13
734Chris FinlayDHS Old BoysM1:38:15
735Christopher WilcoxM1:38:18
736Derika GeyerHarlequin HarriersM1:38:21
737Geoff PrestonHarlequin HarriersM1:38:22
738Sonnett de JagerHarlequin HarriersF1:38:22
739Barry StapletonHarlequin HarriersM1:38:23
740 Jeremy York M 1:38:25
741Stuart ElliottM1:38:26
742 Terrence Elliott M 1:38:27
743Greg TregoningM1:38:31
744Ganas GovenderVerulam Athletic ClubM1:38:42
745Byron FieldM1:38:44
746Radebe BongiSAPS StridersM1:38:48
747Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:38:50
748Frikkie BotesEskom GijimasM1:38:50
749 H Du Toit Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:38:51
750Garth EnslinRand Athletic ClubM1:38:56
751 Alex Vilakazi M 1:38:59
752Ronny MotilallChatsworthM1:39:03
753Hoosen AhmedNewlands StridersM1:39:23
754Chanleigh MasonuMhlathuzeF1:39:30
755 Retha Dafel F 1:39:31
756Bruce MasonuMhlathuzeM1:39:31
757 Koos Dafel M 1:39:32
758 Kisten M 1:39:33
759Kresan GovenderChatsworthM1:39:33
760Adrian TurnbullSouth Coast StridersM1:39:35
761Rachi RajagopaulSaintsM1:39:37
762Mfanafuthi DlaminiMaxed EliteM1:39:40
763 Sarah Lichkens F 1:39:41
764Tarryn BallardHillcrest VillagersF1:39:43
765 Allan Hex M 1:39:52
766 P Govender ChatsworthM 1:39:55
767Megan KonigkramerF1:39:56
768Thor JensenChilternM1:39:57
769Oltman BothaChilternM1:39:57
770Alan DunnM1:39:58
771 Gary Joubert M 1:39:58
772Mike PengellyM1:39:59
773Colin LinnettRiverside HarriersM1:40:09
774Leonard NdlovuPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:40:10
775 Sonia Powels F 1:40:14
776Mardhaven ChamiChatsworthM1:40:15
777Rene van BreukelenDHS Old BoysF1:40:18
778Ruth GrayF1:40:26
779 Mark Butler M 1:40:27
780 Gary Boddington M 1:40:29
781 Charles Teversham M 1:40:29
782Devadas NaiduChatsworthM1:40:30
783 Mohamed Osman WoodviewM 1:40:31
784 Geoff Dutto M 1:40:33
785Tarryn BenyHillcrest VillagersF1:40:35
786Karin ElsF1:40:39
787Murray SmithM1:40:43
788 Gilde F 1:40:44
789Richard BurgessM1:40:44
790Cindi PolziHillcrest VillagersF1:40:45
791Surita BothaSunward SlipstreamersF1:40:47
792Bets GreylingSunward SlipstreamersM1:40:50
793 D Shanella Verulam Athletic ClubF 1:40:53
794Madeline ElsonEskom GijimasF1:40:54
795Reg ElsonEskom GijimasM1:40:54
796Molly ParasaramanWoodviewF1:40:57
797Angus NicollWoodviewM1:40:57
798Andrew CanningHighwayM1:40:58
799Geoff TrottHillcrest VillagersM1:41:00
800Lauren BrewisKearsney StridersF1:41:01
801Quinton TiversM1:41:02
802Lisa de BrunyePinetown District Athletic ClubF1:41:03
803Catherine TiversPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:41:03
804Keegan FourieM1:41:04
805Tavis CairnsM1:41:04
806Steven GovenderM1:41:05
807Soundagagar NaidooIsipingoM1:41:07
808Princess MarkNewlands StridersF1:41:11
809 G Chillivane F 1:41:13
810Albert MarkNewlands StridersM1:41:14
811Mohamed KhanM1:41:18
812Ezaz ShahM1:41:28
813Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM1:41:28
814Sagie MoodleyM1:41:29
815 Suyash Maharaj M 1:41:30
816Roy WilsonBluffM1:41:33
817Florence CurrinHighwayF1:41:40
818Julian MurugenChatsworthM1:41:41
819Tyrone JosephChatsworthM1:41:42
820Kate LiebenbergAthletics NorthF1:41:44
821Tracy CliffAthletics NorthF1:41:45
822Robyn SteynRhodes Marathon ClubF1:41:46
823Nicola CraigRhodes Marathon ClubF1:41:47
824Clive TearleSavagesM1:41:48
825Asha DolhosNatal CarbineersF1:41:50
826Shakay RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubF1:41:52
827Helene CadirDurban Athletic ClubF1:41:53
828Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF1:41:53
829Livingstone LootzDurban Athletic ClubM1:41:53
830Mohammed AllieDurban Athletic ClubM1:41:54
831Surendra NaidooDurban Athletic ClubM1:41:54
832Jenny HenschelF1:41:55
833Alana HowlettStella Athletic ClubF1:41:56
834Katherine LloydStella Athletic ClubF1:41:57
835 Reggie Ryan M 1:41:58
836Kevaz SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:41:59
837Victor LuthuliChatsworthM1:42:00
838Elmarie KingDolphin Coast StridersF1:42:03
839Raymond MaphumuloMerewentM1:42:03
840 Anele Msimang M 1:42:11
841Pat GovenderVerulam Athletic ClubM1:42:16
842Vicky StottF1:42:35
843Mlungisi MsimangYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:42:41
844Danielle von BuddenbrockDHS Old BoysF1:42:43
845Nomusa MagubaneStonebridgeF1:42:44
846Zanele GobaStella Athletic ClubF1:42:44
847 Cyrese Greyvenstein F 1:42:45
848Andre GreyvensteinM1:42:47
849Petro MatthysenDolphin Coast StridersF1:42:49
850Craig KaterM1:42:51
851Cancice KaterDolphin Coast StridersF1:42:51
852 Bjorn Tennissen M 1:42:53
853Dallas BrettM1:42:54
854Frank ClarkeHillcrest VillagersM1:42:54
855Peter MillerSecundaM1:42:55
856Ahmed ElimGemsportM1:42:57
857Hassan CassimWoodviewM1:42:58
858David Campbell-HallM1:42:58
859Jim DawsonChilternM1:43:11
860Narriman ToefyStella Athletic ClubF1:43:15
861Tersia ConnellStella Athletic ClubF1:43:18
862 Dylan Scott M 1:43:21
863Kathy ScottDolphin Coast StridersF1:43:22
864Tommy NaickerChatsworthM1:43:25
865Sally ShupingNedbank Running ClubF1:43:28
866Ian WesselsDolphin Coast StridersM1:43:34
867Danielle TrieronRiebeeckstad HarriersF1:43:40
868Vinesh PillayUmkomaasM1:43:42
869Murray SimHillcrest VillagersM1:43:46
870Garth WalshM1:43:48
871Colin ChandBluffM1:43:56
872Basil FynnM1:43:59
873Lee McdonaldHillcrest VillagersF1:44:02
874Clifton HannekePinetown District Athletic ClubF1:44:04
875Samir MistryDurban Athletic ClubM1:44:12
876Tanille SpencerF1:44:20
877 Raul Ferreira M 1:44:20
878 Evelyne Laure F 1:44:22
879Fred AkalM1:44:24
880Angela ShillerChilternF1:44:25
881Krishna ReddyWoodviewM1:44:25
882 Rob Ferguson M 1:44:28
883Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF1:44:29
884Heather ReedF1:44:31
885Margaret BotesEskom GijimasF1:44:31
886Lindsay FyfeHillcrest VillagersF1:44:39
887Khayekazi MngumbiSt JamesM1:44:44
888Judy FergusonF1:44:45
889 John Steenhuizen M 1:44:45
890Danny GovenderDurban Athletic ClubM1:44:50
891Campbell NelFourways Road RunnersM1:45:00
892Michael VoulelisPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:45:03
893 B Ngcobo Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:45:07
894Johan BothaAmanzimtotiM1:45:09
895 Junaid Kathrada M 1:45:10
896 Warwick Hansen M 1:45:19
897 Odette Hunken F 1:45:21
898Gloria NaidooHighwayF1:45:22
899Christy MoonsamyMount Edgecombe VillagersM1:45:23
900 G Quevauvilliers M 1:45:27
901Mark CharlesworthM1:45:31
902Claire CharlesworthHillcrest VillagersF1:45:33
903 P Haricharan Newlands StridersM 1:45:39
904Hebila SolomonSpirit WindM1:45:41
905Hopewell HlabiSpirit WindM1:45:41
906Russell HolmesSpirit WindM1:45:41
907Siyabonga MtshaliSpirit WindM1:45:42
908Steve PoorterSpirit WindM1:45:42
909Krishna MoodleySpirit WindM1:45:43
910Delani HlongwaneSpirit WindM1:45:44
911 N Naidoo M 1:45:45
912Farouk KadwaVerulam Athletic ClubM1:45:46
913 Priscilla Naidoo Verulam Athletic ClubF 1:45:46
914Val NaiduVerulam Athletic ClubF1:45:47
915 D Govender Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:45:47
916Pravin SewnarrainVerulam Athletic ClubM1:45:47
917Ugan MoodleyVerulam Athletic ClubM1:45:48
918 B Masikane M 1:45:48
919Shaun NaidooSpirit WindM1:45:49
920Avril ManfronPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubF1:45:50
921Robin ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:45:54
922Renzo ManfronPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:45:54
923Kugan GovenderChatsworthM1:45:55
924 Dave Button M 1:45:55
925Derek MatthewsM1:45:56
926Rickey MoodleyTechniqueM1:46:01
927Yusuf MoollaDolphin Coast StridersM1:46:01
928 Eben Bredenkamp M 1:46:02
929Nicolien van BlerkRiverside HarriersF1:46:03
930 Adri Truter F 1:46:03
931Ed MossAthletics NorthM1:46:04
932Wendy BrownHillcrest VillagersF1:46:08
933Glenda PattersonHillcrest VillagersF1:46:09
934Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM1:46:10
935Beryl SzucsHillcrest VillagersF1:46:10
936Brad KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM1:46:11
937Vikesh ParshadChatsworthM1:46:11
938 Tommy Steyn M 1:46:15
939 Edward Wink M 1:46:18
940Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM1:46:18
941Graham EllisBluffM1:46:25
942 Janet Hislop F 1:46:30
943Andrew PittsM1:46:35
944Karen BruceF1:46:36
945Adlsesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:46:37
946Jay NaickerM1:46:38
947Rosemary AnleyF1:46:39
948Donovan MeintjiesScottburghM1:46:40
949Lillian MoshoeshoeHillcrest VillagersF1:46:40
950Roney MoodleyM1:46:53
951Babongile MemelaRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:53
952Jenny MaxwelluMhlathuzeF1:47:03
953Kerry QuinnF1:47:04
954 Chevaune Mostert F 1:47:04
955 Shelley de Chalain F 1:47:05
956Jan HardieF1:47:06
957 Brett Bodill M 1:47:07
958Cynthia PerksHillcrest VillagersF1:47:07
959Siva GovenderMerewentM1:47:14
960Prega ChenghoySAPS StridersM1:47:17
961 Kate Blomfield F 1:47:18
962Cindy MundayF1:47:25
963Ravi GovenderMerewentM1:47:25
964Morgan NaidooWoodviewM1:47:34
965Sunet KuperusAmanzimtotiF1:47:38
966Abdulla AllyOasis CrescentM1:47:39
967Ingrid FernihoughRiverside HarriersF1:47:42
968Lawrence AvisRiverside HarriersM1:47:43
969Eric PrangeRiverside HarriersM1:47:44
970Rob GoldmanRiverside HarriersM1:47:46
971Debra JogueeRiverside HarriersF1:47:46
972Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF1:47:47
973Maureen ParryChilternF1:47:48
974Reggie MthembuQueensburgh HarriersM1:47:48
975Xolo MfekaHighwayM1:47:49
976Mark JansenWoodviewM1:47:54
977Dayalan PillayChatsworthM1:47:55
978Strini NaickerMerewentM1:47:55
979Mervyn NaidooChatsworthM1:47:57
980 Andre Smith M 1:47:58
981Nick GrevilleM1:47:59
982Sheyla VriesScottburghF1:48:00
983 Julia Cren F 1:48:02
984Igwatius WhitherWingsM1:48:04
985Savy KistnanTongaat PanthersF1:48:05
986 Wessels M 1:48:06
987Govindasamy GovenderWoodviewM1:48:07
988Bruce MayapersadWoodviewM1:48:07
989Dysan ParasaramanWoodviewM1:48:09
990Debbie AustwickChilternF1:48:11
991Louise VollaireKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:48:12
992Grant TalmageKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:48:12
993Ntombimpele KhawulaHighwayF1:48:14
994Louise BothaBluffF1:48:22
995 Martin van der Meer M 1:48:22
996Quintin OosthuizenM1:48:23
997 V Maharaj WoodviewM 1:48:26
998Roy GovenderChatsworthM1:48:27
999 Y Govender ChatsworthM 1:48:27
1000Kevin MariemuthuChatsworthM1:48:28
1001Vijan ChettyChatsworthM1:48:29
1002 J Naidoo ChatsworthM 1:48:29
1003Ravi GovenderChatsworthM1:48:29
1004Pragasen ChettyChatsworthM1:48:30
1005 Geoff ChatsworthM 1:48:30
1006 Ron Durban Athletic ClubM 1:48:31
1007Marlin MoodleyAmanzimtotiM1:48:36
1008Gail StarrSaintsF1:48:44
1009 M Puren Athletics NorthF 1:48:48
1010Phineas HlongwaneChilternM1:48:52
1011Des RyanSydenhamM1:48:54
1012Gamsy GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:49:03
1013Grant AdlamM1:49:05
1014Deryse WesselsStella Athletic ClubF1:49:16
1015Simon NicolsonStella Athletic ClubM1:49:18
1016Margie BailingStella Athletic ClubF1:49:19
1017Tarryn Cochrane-MurrayF1:49:19
1018Julyette LewisHillcrest VillagersF1:49:20
1019 Dereck Mahdoo M 1:49:21
1020Anthony PonnanScottburghM1:49:25
1021 James Dodd M 1:49:25
1022Winnie PazzardF1:49:26
1023Monica TratschlerStella Athletic ClubF1:49:28
1024Nonhlanhla ZondiNedbank Running ClubF1:49:33
1025Brenda JohnstonChilternF1:49:40
1026Mark NagelDurban Athletic ClubM1:49:41
1027Adele AllisonVirginia Athletic ClubF1:49:42
1028Ramsavak SatishVerulam Athletic ClubM1:49:42
1029Hazel GovenderVerulam Athletic ClubF1:49:43
1030Vanessa NagelDurban Athletic ClubF1:49:48
1031Ranjith RamnarainChatsworthM1:49:49
1032Brian O ReillyuMhlathuzeM1:49:54
1033Sylvia LawStella Athletic ClubF1:49:54
1034Willem KuperusM1:49:58
1035Wendy O ReillyuMhlathuzeF1:49:58
1036Charlotte EngelbrechtForest HillsF1:49:59
1037Graeme McintoshHillcrest VillagersM1:50:01
1038Julie CarrollSavagesF1:50:14
1039 Paul Edgar M 1:50:14
1040Dave KoppSavagesM1:50:15
1041Eileen CombesPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:50:24
1042 Jessica F 1:50:24
1043Nymus BooysenuMhlathuzeM1:50:25
1044 Prem ChatsworthM 1:50:34
1045Sibusiso MdluliMtubatubaM1:50:41
1046Harry BothaDolphin Coast StridersM1:50:44
1047Shabeer GangatuMhlathuzeM1:50:44
1048Vedan EthwarDurban Athletic ClubM1:50:45
1049Viven PerumalDurban Athletic ClubM1:50:45
1050Sithunywa KatideBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:50:46
1051Jenny ScottDolphin Coast StridersF1:50:48
1052Margaret MwandlaDolphin Coast StridersF1:50:49
1053 Sbongile Sibiya F 1:50:49
1054Phumzile MbejeEskom GijimasF1:50:50
1055Fikile SitholeNatal CarbineersF1:50:51
1056Mark FontbinM1:50:51
1057Michelle BrassHillcrest VillagersF1:50:53
1058 Karen Ball F 1:50:55
1059Silindile KhumalouBunyeF1:50:58
1060Dawn WrightStella Athletic ClubF1:51:01
1061Meera MaharajWoodviewF1:51:02
1062Dhayalan MoodleyWoodviewM1:51:03
1063Ralph SchubachAmanzimtotiM1:51:06
1064Genevieve LundStella Athletic ClubF1:51:06
1065 Johann van Rooyen M 1:51:07
1066Sizwe MkhwanaziM1:51:08
1067 Monica Prasad F 1:51:11
1068 N Mkhwanazi M 1:51:16
1069Lawrence XxxxxAthletics NorthM1:51:21
1070Mannie NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM1:51:23
1071 Lungi Mpinda F 1:51:24
1072Sunjith SookewPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:51:26
1073 Steven Khumalo M 1:51:26
1074 Mike Brown Stella Athletic ClubM 1:51:33
1075Archie MarikenEskom GijimasM1:51:37
1076Thandeka RadebeEskom GijimasF1:51:39
1077 Nicky Kidgell F 1:51:40
1078Shereen BrijlallChatsworthF1:51:42
1079 Greg Cumming M 1:51:42
1080Judy ConlinHarlequin HarriersF1:51:43
1081Roithlall LuckanStonebridgeM1:51:57
1082Olive KnightStella Athletic ClubF1:51:58
1083Hajrah OsmanChilternF1:51:58
1084Liz BothmaStella Athletic ClubF1:51:59
1085Nicole JoubertChilternF1:52:01
1086Jessica MillerF1:52:05
1087 Zandile Jula F 1:52:06
1088Pooven MoodleyChatsworthM1:52:07
1089Debbie van DykSaintsF1:52:10
1090 Marieke van der Merwe F 1:52:13
1091Cobus van der MerweHillcrest VillagersM1:52:14
1092 Neven Thambiran M 1:52:16
1093Narain MoodleyNewlands StridersM1:52:20
1094Narendra KoovenjeeDurban Athletic ClubM1:52:21
1095 Stanley Ngcobo M 1:52:21
1096Setlhako AphanteSouth African National Defence ForceM1:52:22
1097Brent PayneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:52:22
1098Kantilal HaribhaiDurban Athletic ClubM1:52:23
1099Cathy SandallsF1:52:23
1100 Ajay Jamnaad M 1:52:47
1101 Shamel Jamnadi M 1:52:50
1102Zine MahlakaKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:53:01
1103Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF1:53:05
1104Busi PhungulaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubF1:53:08
1105Nathi NdlovuClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:53:14
1106Clive CurrinHighwayM1:53:17
1107Chane WinkShakalandF1:53:20
1108Asha SahadewVerulam Athletic ClubF1:53:20
1109Yvonne WinkShakalandF1:53:21
1110Roxanne BruwerShakalandF1:53:25
1111Kishore SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:53:26
1112Carol SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:53:33
1113Nazareth NaidooSAPS StridersM1:53:34
1114Lindy van LelyveldSaintsF1:53:36
1115Vicki HickenEskom GijimasF1:53:37
1116Raj GovenderWoodviewM1:53:38
1117Sally GovenderWoodviewF1:53:42
1118Nonhlanhla ZwaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:53:42
1119 Helmut de Lange M 1:53:43
1120Narainsamy GoundenChatsworthM1:53:43
1121Belinda HeynekeForest HillsF1:53:44
1122Dennis KullenM1:53:49
1123 J KingfisherM 1:54:00
1124Bill DavidsonHarlequin HarriersM1:54:06
1125Ntombi MasanganeImambaF1:54:07
1126Frank HopeEskom GijimasM1:54:10
1127Andre HendriksHarlequin HarriersM1:54:13
1128 Vyndrie Govender M 1:54:14
1129 Cathy Proctor F 1:54:15
1130 Paul M 1:54:26
1131 Chetty F 1:54:28
1132Lynley van ZylF1:54:29
1133 Anick Cloete F 1:54:35
1134Bruce CloeteM1:54:37
1135 Tracy Askew F 1:54:46
1136Len WilcoxStella Athletic ClubM1:54:49
1137Rajainlall DhanlallSave OrionM1:54:50
1138Ann NaickerTechniqueF1:54:56
1139Shaileen JohnsonF1:54:59
1140 P Darroll Rand Athletic ClubM 1:55:07
1141Ahmed KadwaVerulam Athletic ClubM1:55:09
1142Clint LabistourPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:55:14
1143 Tyler Woodstock M 1:55:17
1144RobStella Athletic ClubM1:55:20
1145Rob HeermanPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:55:23
1146Phyllis LichkusF1:55:27
1147Paul LichkusM1:55:28
1148Thabani NdlovuM1:55:29
1149 Thembelihe Dlungwane F 1:55:30
1150 Sonja Cech F 1:55:31
1151 Jonathan Cech M 1:55:50
1152Simphiwe NxumalouBunyeM1:55:51
1153Cecily FraserHighwayF1:55:54
1154Neville NaidooRun for FunM1:55:56
1155Khimesh VallabhDurban Athletic ClubM1:55:57
1156Marimuthu MunianScottburghM1:55:59
1157Dave GuyQueensburgh HarriersM1:56:00
1158Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF1:56:01
1159Tracey OlivierF1:56:02
1160Kim BoustredF1:56:03
1161Rashida KaderChatsworthF1:56:04
1162Ram SukhdeoWoodviewM1:56:07
1163 A Moolla Oasis CrescentM 1:56:36
1164Mohammed MayatOasis CrescentM1:56:37
1165Thanaseelan PadayacheeWoodviewM1:56:38
1166Jason HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM1:56:44
1167 Gordon Pillay Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:56:44
1168Collette SwartzEskom GijimasF1:56:53
1169Sarah BekkerEskom GijimasF1:56:58
1170Pauline BowesEskom GijimasF1:56:59
1171Bonnie MassonEskom GijimasF1:57:00
1172Ashok RamrajWoodviewM1:57:01
1173Nick GobleM1:57:36
1174 Lisa Knott F 1:57:37
1175Ruthee AndheeSydenhamF1:57:38
1176 S Govender ChatsworthF 1:57:38
1177Mark PerksHillcrest VillagersM1:57:39
1178 Louis Naidoo M 1:57:44
1179Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM1:57:54
1180 D Naidoo ChatsworthM 1:57:57
1181 Andrew Baird M 1:58:01
1182Des MaartensM1:58:04
1183 Yelesha Singh F 1:58:10
1184Patrick VundlaM1:58:11
1185Nikki Vary-LyleF1:58:17
1186Candice NichollsHillcrest VillagersF1:58:18
1187 Ian Mcevilly M 1:58:21
1188Howard ParkerHillcrest VillagersM1:58:26
1189 William Beunk M 1:58:27
1190Mike StencelHillcrest VillagersM1:58:38
1191Graham LewisHillcrest VillagersM1:58:40
1192Paul Des TombeHillcrest VillagersM1:58:42
1193 Mike van Staden M 1:58:43
1194Khan IqbalWoodviewM1:58:51
1195Ajan HarripersadhMount Edgecombe VillagersM1:58:52
1196Farouk EssapAmanzimtotiM1:58:52
1197Michael MoodleyNewlands StridersM1:58:53
1198Melanie CurrinHighwayF1:58:56
1199Sibongile MkizeHillcrest VillagersF1:58:58
1200Sue KirkmanNatal CarbineersF1:59:00
1201Catheryn MeyerNatal CarbineersF1:59:15
1202Lynton KinlochNatal CarbineersM1:59:16
1203Rieka FindlayNatal CarbineersF1:59:19
1204Tony FindlayNatal CarbineersM1:59:20
1205 Wesley Ashenden M 1:59:21
1206Rajan MunesarUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:59:27
1207Melvin NaidooNewlands StridersM1:59:41
1208Raj SinghNewlands StridersM1:59:42
1209 Surendra Pillay M 1:59:43
1210Ann IzzardHighwayF1:59:45
1211Verona StrydomBodywalkF1:59:46
1212Leon StrydomBodywalkM1:59:51
1213 Xolani Magojo M 1:59:55
1214Mariska BothaF1:59:56
1215Len DiedericksHighwayM1:59:57
1216Derick MooruMhlathuzeM2:00:17
1217Ann LokF2:00:18
1218Christine DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF2:00:19
1219 Sharon Buccen F 2:00:20
1220 S Pilay Athletics NorthF 2:00:25
1221 Vasantha Pillay F 2:00:27
1222David MichaelChatsworthM2:00:31
1223 B Lutchmenarain ChatsworthM 2:00:47
1224Marina WiggillScottburghF2:01:01
1225Alex MorrisScottburghF2:01:02
1226Carol BaikieScottburghF2:01:03
1227Gordon HuttonScottburghM2:01:09
1228Mike Machell-CoxScottburghM2:01:12
1229 P Morris ScottburghM 2:01:15
1230Barbara HuckettF2:01:17
1231Dave HuckettM2:01:17
1232Victor DeetlefsHighwayM2:01:18
1233 Dan Naidoo M 2:01:18
1234 David Holliday M 2:01:19
1235John HewittRun/Walk for LifeM2:01:19
1236 David Brown M 2:01:20
1237 Mike Dladla M 2:01:44
1238 S Naidoo Natal CarbineersF 2:01:44
1239Hilda KokNatal CarbineersF2:01:46
1240Bongi NzuzaM2:01:52
1241Erica NeffNatal CarbineersF2:02:01
1242Nirmala GovenderVerulam Athletic ClubF2:02:06
1243 Neil Wilson M 2:02:06
1244 Hennie Naude M 2:02:17
1245Janine EngelsPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:22
1246Lindi VouleusPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:24
1247Sheree KirstenPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:25
1248Teresa ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:38
1249Sheila KnudsenPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:39
1250Terry CowanPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:02:40
1251Fiona BaldwinPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:49
1252Michelle RosePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:50
1253Kelvin BorlandPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:02:51
1254Dominique WilliamsPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:51
1255Sam HibbertPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:52
1256Anita PohlPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:53
1257Hillary O NeillPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:53
1258Kim Hudson-PiccionePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:54
1259Renee SterckxPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:54
1260Gavin FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:02:54
1261Lindley StephenPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:02:55
1262Sindy KreutznerPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:55
1263Mark CatheyMidlandsM2:02:55
1264Stephanie Carlton-ShieldsPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:56
1265Yvonne LuriePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:56
1266Tanya PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:56
1267Gregg PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:02:57
1268Wayne ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:57
1269Mark DeeblePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:02:58
1270Eric MthembuStella Athletic ClubM2:02:58
1271John ParryChilternM2:02:59
1272Adele BothmaAthletics NorthF2:02:59
1273Sue DarrollRand Athletic ClubF2:02:59
1274Ann TigarHillcrest VillagersF2:03:00
1275Jan ShawMidlandsM2:03:00
1276Letitia ShawMidlandsF2:03:01
1277 Nick Ball M 2:03:01
1278Elana PessenbacherEskom GijimasF2:03:03
1279Estelle FerreiraF2:03:22
1280Denise TurnbullSouth Coast StridersF2:03:30
1281Bheki KhanyezaNewlands StridersM2:03:40
1282Fonnie FourieKlerksdorpM2:03:43
1283Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF2:03:49
1284Roy UrenHillcrest VillagersM2:03:51
1285Peter BurtonHillcrest VillagersM2:04:02
1286Verodh SinghSave OrionM2:04:08
1287Shamela EbrahimKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:04:09
1288Zandile MchunuKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:04:12
1289Sibongiseni MziziM2:04:25
1290Jacinta FarquharsonKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:04:32
1291William VermaakKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:04:40
1292Deanne FoucheKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:04:40
1293Mqoqelwa JwaraKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:04:41
1294Julian RamparsadKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:04:46
1295Agnes MakhubuKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:05:05
1296 William KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 2:05:06
1297Mag NtombelaM2:05:06
1298Justice NeaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:05:06
1299Gregory de BruinKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:05:07
1300Bob NgcoboGemsportM2:05:07
1301Elizabeth Howard-DaviesAthletics NorthF2:05:08
1302Mahomed JeewaVerulam Athletic ClubM2:05:08
1303Anitha BugwandeenVerulam Athletic ClubF2:05:08
1304Gary GoliathM2:05:09
1305Swelidawo ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:05:09
1306Yussuf LambatLenasiaM2:05:10
1307Ryan FarquharsonKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:05:10
1308Noluthando GoniweKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:05:11
1309David WilkinsonStella Athletic ClubM2:05:17
1310Marianne BaileyStella Athletic ClubF2:05:17
1311Belinda van den BergStella Athletic ClubF2:05:18
1312Margie DevineKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:05:22
1313 N Macritchie Stella Athletic ClubM 2:05:25
1314Eric LowndsStella Athletic ClubM2:05:37
1315Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF2:05:37
1316Michael LockeStella Athletic ClubM2:05:59
1317Jocelyne Gregg-MacdonaldStella Athletic ClubF2:06:00
1318Susan SherriffStella Athletic ClubF2:06:01
1319Basil MuirStella Athletic ClubM2:06:01
1320 H Joseph Stella Athletic ClubF 2:06:02
1321Livio Da SilvaStella Athletic ClubM2:06:02
1322Tanya ScottStella Athletic ClubF2:06:03
1323Gary StorkeyStella Athletic ClubM2:06:03
1324Anne MoreyStella Athletic ClubF2:06:03
1325Colleen PatonStella Athletic ClubF2:06:04
1326Jonathan MazoneStella Athletic ClubM2:06:05
1327Dave BeattieStella Athletic ClubM2:06:06
1328Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF2:06:06
1329Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF2:06:07
1330Steven WebberStella Athletic ClubM2:06:07
1331Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF2:06:07
1332Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM2:06:08
1333Guillaume NelStella Athletic ClubM2:06:08
1334Craig ClemenceStella Athletic ClubM2:06:08
1335Stewart HallStella Athletic ClubM2:06:09
1336Kim TaltStella Athletic ClubM2:06:09
1337Ian BarsleyStella Athletic ClubM2:06:10
1338Tracy BeattieStella Athletic ClubF2:06:10
1339Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF2:06:10
1340Nigel SherriffStella Athletic ClubM2:06:11
1341Rod Britton KellyHillcrest VillagersM2:06:11
1342Trishan HeeralalVerulam Athletic ClubM2:06:12
1343Barry PazzardEskom GijimasM2:06:12
1344Constance ButheleziNedbank Running ClubF2:06:13
1345 Chris Katzke M 2:06:13
1346 Sharan Eggers F 2:06:13
1347Sarah TillingSydenhamF2:06:14
1348Gail BissettForest HillsF2:07:00
1349Karen GreenForest HillsF2:07:00
1350Graeme JacksonForest HillsM2:07:00
1351Lucy KForest HillsF2:07:01
1352Heidi PaulForest HillsF2:07:01
1353Gary MaichForest HillsM2:07:02
1354Cherylyn GaucheForest HillsF2:07:02
1355 B Stewart Forest HillsF 2:07:02
1356Justin ButtForest HillsM2:07:03
1357Iris VogelsangForest HillsF2:07:03
1358Phil SimForest HillsM2:07:04
1359Deborau ButtForest HillsF2:07:13
1360Lin KaytonForest HillsF2:07:28
1361Quinn JonesForest HillsM2:07:33
1362Martin DammannForest HillsM2:07:36
1363Micayla PedlerForest HillsF2:07:42
1364Grant PedlerForest HillsM2:07:45
1365 Thuli Tab?? F 2:07:46
1366 Johan Langenhoven M 2:07:46
1367 Katie Goldman F 2:07:47
1368 Sakhile Mazubane M 2:07:47
1369 Queen Ncane F 2:07:49
1370Clare BlandRiverside HarriersF2:07:50
1371 Kerry Harley F 2:08:02
1372Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM2:08:03
1373Nox AnsarieDurban Athletic ClubM2:08:19
1374Roshan RamyeeDurban Athletic ClubM2:08:19
1375Ponnen VeeraraghavanDurban Athletic ClubM2:08:21
1376Mel LaydenHillcrest VillagersF2:08:47
1377Kitty ChuterconPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:08:56
1378Mary NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:08:57
1379 Sarah Vowles F 2:09:04
1380 Dennis Cuppusamy M 2:09:04
1381 Ian Vowles M 2:09:05
1382Claire MackF2:09:06
1383Nonhlgulila SheziGemsportF2:09:06
1384Nisa MoosaSAPS StridersF2:09:07
1385Thuli MthiyaneSavagesF2:09:07
1386Dawn DavidsSpirit WindF2:09:07
1387Mjabuliswa NgcoboSAPS StridersM2:09:08
1388Alesh NaidooSAPS StridersM2:09:08
1389Devandra NaidooSAPS StridersM2:09:09
1390Vusie CeleSAPS StridersM2:09:11
1391Sigusebela SandileSAPS StridersM2:09:12
1392Vivian MoonilalSAPS StridersM2:09:12
1393Venketas NaidooSAPS StridersM2:09:13
1394Koogan NaidooSAPS StridersM2:09:14
1395Margie HarelSaintsF2:09:18
1396Denis HarelSaintsM2:09:19
1397Mike JorgensenRun/Walk for LifeM2:09:20
1398Jeanine Le FebourRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:39
1399Sharon FuchsRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:40
1400 Tarryn Shepherd F 2:09:43
1401Rose DawsonHighwayF2:09:50
1402Mkhize BonisiweWoodviewF2:10:00
1403 Herman Sune M 2:10:01
1404Kate KirkwoodEskom GijimasF2:10:02
1405 Shireen Parnis F 2:10:02
1406 C van Tonder F 2:10:03
1407Bala SubramanianDurban Athletic ClubM2:10:03
1408Sagaren GovenderChatsworthM2:10:04
1409Vani GovenderChatsworthF2:10:14
1410Collin PillayChatsworthM2:10:24
1411Trish ReedSaintsF2:10:27
1412Mitch ReedSaintsM2:10:33
1413 B Parker WingsF 2:10:34
1414Mahilal MistryM2:10:37
1415Trish BottonNatal CarbineersF2:10:51
1416 Themba Qwabe M 2:10:52
1417Gwenda WattsSavagesF2:11:03
1418 Natasha Geric F 2:11:08
1419Neville MuirPhobiansM2:11:09
1420Zelna SwartEskom GijimasF2:11:10
1421Deon ScheepersEskom GijimasM2:11:15
1422Janet MagwazaF2:11:17
1423Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:11:28
1424Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:11:30
1425George GovindsamyChatsworthM2:11:31
1426Steve ChettyChatsworthM2:11:31
1427Alex PouneyStella Athletic ClubM2:11:55
1428Gopaul GovenderChatsworthM2:11:56
1429 Diane Ward F 2:11:58
1430 Anton Mostert M 2:13:01
1431Izelle NolanBodywalkF2:13:02
1432Mazweni DlaminiMerewentM2:13:05
1433 Bongekile Gumbi F 2:13:16
1434Dave WilliamsDolphin Coast StridersM2:13:43
1435 Ken Lloyd M 2:14:05
1436 Szerdi Nagy F 2:14:06
1437 Nicolette Shepherd F 2:14:07
1438Puran MudalyChatsworthF2:14:09
1439Narainsamy GovindsamyNewlands StridersM2:14:10
1440Margaretha BradleyAmanzimtotiF2:14:11
1441Paru VyroenVerulam Athletic ClubF2:14:12
1442Zubie YaraOasis CrescentF2:14:25
1443Herbie VurdekVerulam Athletic ClubM2:14:26
1444Meeradevi SinghSave OrionF2:15:03
1445Hayden DickensDurban Athletic ClubF2:15:03
1446 Julie F 2:15:10
1447 Jacques Sunward SlipstreamersM 2:15:26
1448 Nicole Stencel F 2:15:27
1449Claudia StencelHillcrest VillagersF2:15:28
1450 Martina Mortsiefer F 2:15:30
1451Vinesh JagarooWoodviewM2:15:31
1452Neil ZuderveldWoodviewM2:15:33
1453Prem RamrajWoodviewM2:15:45
1454Mogie GovenderWoodviewF2:16:04
1455Shadiva NaidooWoodviewF2:16:15
1456 Pravesh Bechan M 2:16:32
1457 Desmond Virginia Athletic ClubM 2:16:45
1458Ernest MichaelNewlands StridersM2:16:48
1459 Avinash Namulall M 2:17:20
1460Pravin RanchhodWoodviewM2:17:22
1461Karl BothaAmanzimtotiM2:17:26
1462Wendy LinnettHighwayF2:17:26
1463Pamela von AulockHighwayF2:17:27
1464Rita GovenderChatsworthF2:17:30
1465 K Govender ChatsworthF 2:17:44
1466Belinda HopeEskom GijimasF2:18:07
1467Nozipho MsimangF2:18:11
1468Karin de VosNatal CarbineersF2:18:11
1469Mahomed DhoomaOasis CrescentM2:18:21
1470 N Chamane ThembelishaF 2:18:22
1471Selvin GovenderRun for FunM2:18:25
1472Vanilla GovenderChatsworthF2:18:26
1473Vernon NaickM2:18:27
1474Rajen NaickerRun for FunM2:18:28
1475Rocky PatherRun for FunM2:18:31
1476Shiona JonesMidlandsF2:18:36
1477Carolyn BorchardAmanzimtotiF2:18:36
1478Mary-Ann DevineSaniF2:18:49
1479 K D Woods M 2:19:09
1480Shane JonesMidlandsM2:19:13
1481 B Swartz WingsF 2:19:21
1482 Bronwyn Jones F 2:19:25
1483Debbie RobertsonSaintsF2:19:33
1484Premdutt SinghSAPS StridersM2:19:56
1485 Megan White F 2:19:57
1486 Martin White M 2:19:57
1487Carol BrooksWestvilleF2:19:58
1488Michael MostertStella Athletic ClubM2:19:58
1489 Melody Rossouw F 2:19:59
1490 Dianne Sanson F 2:19:59
1491Emma WattsSavagesF2:20:00
1492Judith MlabaSavagesF2:20:00
1493Billy PatelSavagesM2:20:01
1494Allan TribeSavagesM2:20:02
1495Sam KidgellF2:20:02
1496Kevin PretoriusSavagesM2:20:03
1497Susan MaySavagesF2:20:03
1498Pamela RasmussenStella Athletic ClubF2:20:04
1499Sharon HodkinsonSavagesF2:20:05
1500Sibongile CeleSavagesF2:20:05
1501Debbie HonneysettSavagesF2:20:06
1502Eunice MdandaSavagesF2:20:07
1503Theku SimelaneSavagesM2:20:07
1504Jacqui HadinghamSavagesF2:20:08
1505Filippo FarallaSavagesM2:20:08
1506Magda PretoriusSavagesF2:20:10
1507Kevin BradfieldSavagesM2:20:11
1508Haydn BradfieldSavagesM2:20:12
1509Mvuseni NgubaneSavagesM2:20:13
1510Michelle KnottSavagesF2:20:14
1511Kenny CraigSavagesM2:20:14
1512Claire YunnieSavagesF2:20:15
1513Shelley WhiteheadF2:20:15
1514Nanders MoolmanSavagesM2:20:16
1515Deidre MareeSavagesF2:20:18
1516 R Slade F 2:20:18
1517Pierre MareeSavagesM2:20:19
1518Jim StantonSavagesM2:20:21
1519David WilliamsSavagesM2:20:30
1520Dave DaleSavagesM2:20:30
1521George LuceySavagesM2:20:30
1522Lynda WhiteBluffF2:20:31
1523Jp StewartSavagesM2:20:31
1524Riana TheronBluffF2:20:32
1525Dick StubbsBluffM2:20:32
1526Reynard WhiteBluffM2:20:33
1527Joy SchaferBluffM2:20:33
1528Chris JeevesBluffM2:20:36
1529Grant HowesBluffM2:20:37
1530 Lauren Laverack F 2:20:37
1531Jenny HailstoneBluffF2:20:44
1532 Dylan Kinlade M 2:20:47
1533Doug HanesBluffM2:20:47
1534Chantal FerreiraF2:20:55
1535Evan HanesM2:20:55
1536Bella FerreiraF2:21:03
1537Sonja van LiendenBenoni NorthernsF2:21:04
1538Pierre BezuidenhoutBenoni NorthernsM2:21:05
1539Karyn JacksonF2:21:06
1540Graham WattsSavagesM2:21:06
1541Ann MckenzieBluffF2:21:07
1542Charmaine RoweBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:21:08
1543Amina AdamLenasiaF2:21:09
1544Reg GrovesRun/Walk for LifeM2:21:31
1545Joan MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF2:21:32
1546 J Joyce Stella Athletic ClubM 2:21:43
1547 Sue van Eeden F 2:21:50
1548 Mandy O Reilly F 2:21:50
1549Ragie KonarDurban Athletic ClubF2:21:51
1550Ann MellorHighwayF2:21:52
1551Monika PiefelHighwayF2:21:59
1552Alicia BruwerF2:22:49
1553Stephan BruwerDHS Old BoysM2:23:03
1554Vishnu ReddyRun for FunM2:23:30
1555 Ladyfair Sikhakhane M 2:23:33
1556John ClarkeM2:23:34
1557 T Henry F 2:23:34
1558Lizette van der MerweF2:23:35
1559Prenitha RamrajWoodviewF2:23:35
1560Eben van der MerweM2:23:36
1561Louise PetersSydenhamF2:23:37
1562Jan JoubertPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:23:37
1563Vernon OakesSydenhamM2:23:38
1564Brenda HughesSydenhamF2:23:38
1565Azgar CassimSydenhamM2:23:39
1566Parsen ReevesSydenhamM2:23:40
1567Faizel VahedSydenhamM2:23:40
1568Val GreenSydenhamF2:23:41
1569Gaylin GilbertSydenhamF2:23:41
1570Lenora CaveleSydenhamF2:23:42
1571Lionel WoodSydenhamM2:23:44
1572Michael ShangleeSydenhamM2:23:44
1573Anthony StaleSydenhamM2:23:46
1574Krishna GovenderTongaat PanthersM2:23:51
1575 Cheryll Oliver F 2:23:52
1576Dan PhillipsSydenhamM2:23:52
1577 Penny van Vreden F 2:23:53
1578 Cathy Byrnes F 2:23:53
1579Sakhi ReddyTongaat PanthersF2:23:54
1580Pearl SmithSydenhamF2:23:54
1581Lynne CrouchSydenhamF2:23:55
1582Ronnie ReddySydenhamM2:23:56
1583Clinton SmithSydenhamM2:23:57
1584Gary CrawfordSydenhamM2:24:02
1585Paris BramdeonChatsworthM2:24:03
1586Anita JohannesSydenhamF2:24:05
1587 Leo Haripersad M 2:24:07
1588Carmen CatheyMidlandsF2:24:08
1589Tyron CatheyMidlandsM2:24:08
1590Garth CatheyMidlandsM2:24:09
1591Keshini MaharajTongaat PanthersF2:24:13
1592Babes SithaldeenTongaat PanthersF2:24:32
1593 Michelle Champion F 2:24:33
1594Sibindi ZwezweuBunyeM2:24:35
1595 Rose Zwezwe F 2:24:39
1596Grant MacdonaldM2:24:46
1597Ronald ViceAthletics NorthM2:24:49
1598Ebrahim AsmalVerulam Athletic ClubM2:24:49
1599Joel ViceM2:24:50
1600Judy RajooVerulam Athletic ClubF2:24:59
1601George SmithRun/Walk for LifeM2:25:38
1602Shelley HewittRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:39
1603Sithara JackpersadhSave OrionF2:25:40
1604Wendy DrewF2:25:41
1605James ReidPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:25:41
1606Kathy RobertsF2:25:42
1607Alison DennisRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:43
1608Dave NichollsRun/Walk for LifeM2:25:44
1609Dane CoetzeeRun/Walk for LifeM2:25:44
1610Yvonne AngusF2:25:45
1611Allan AngusRun/Walk for LifeM2:25:45
1612Carol FourieF2:25:53
1613Mike BerryRun/Walk for LifeM2:25:54
1614Surnita RamgareebRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:54
1615Colin HardingRun/Walk for LifeM2:25:55
1616Debbie BurtF2:25:58
1617 S Thatcher Run/Walk for LifeF 2:26:06
1618 A Allington Run/Walk for LifeF 2:26:29
1619Stephanie McCarrollRun/Walk for LifeF2:26:30
1620Rodger McCarrollRun/Walk for LifeM2:26:40
1621 Kathy Des Tombe F 2:27:01
1622Georgette de VosHighwayF2:27:15
1623 L Mseuluve WoodviewM 2:27:20
1624 Mandy Shangase F 2:27:21
1625Dasakath HarilalKwaDukuzaM2:27:22
1626 Shakila Sanker F 2:27:22
1627 Geetha Namulall M 2:27:23
1628Rob KaletschQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:23
1629James ErasmusQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:24
1630Zanel AlisonQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:24
1631Lynda BellQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:25
1632Sonya LaganeQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:25
1633Sanette HendersonQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:26
1634Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:26
1635Herve LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:26
1636G ZaninQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:27
1637Theresa van WykQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:27
1638Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:27
1639Tracy YarlettQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:28
1640Gayle SwanepoelQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:28
1641Fransciscus SwanepoelQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:28
1642Tracy RallQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:29
1643Florence NdlovuThembelishaF2:27:29
1644Cindy EtheringtonQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:30
1645Cayla HalletQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:30
1646Julie PyleQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:30
1647Jandi HalletQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:31
1648Craig BarclayQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:31
1649Joanne RileyQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:31
1650Jonathan RallQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:32
1651Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:32
1652John MillQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:33
1653Katie RobertsQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:33
1654Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:33
1655Yvonne YoungQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:34
1656Angela PintoHillcrest VillagersF2:27:35
1657Billy RabboliniQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:35
1658Leoni MoxeyQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:35
1659Janice PaddeyQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:36
1660Jeff NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:36
1661Robin EdwardsPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:27:37
1662Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:38
1663Gary RobertsQueensburgh HarriersM2:28:42
1664Julian JosephSydenhamM2:28:43
1665Annie FergusonQueensburgh HarriersF2:28:43
1666Zeenith SayedVerulam Athletic ClubF2:28:44
1667Sheldon GilbertSydenhamM2:28:45
1668Bebe McclureHighwayF2:29:08
1669Eugene JohannesSydenhamM2:29:14
1670Asif KhanVerulam Athletic ClubM2:29:16
1671Madge BeesleyNatal CarbineersF2:29:17
1672Abraham ZaaymanCorrectional ServicesM2:29:24
1673Loritta van den BrolickNatal CarbineersF2:29:33
1674Bongani ButheleziNatal CarbineersM2:29:33
1675Ruth BakerNatal CarbineersF2:29:34
1676Morag RobertsNatal CarbineersF2:29:34
1677Liz ReedNatal CarbineersF2:29:35
1678Keith BakerNatal CarbineersM2:29:35
1679Catherine RobertsNatal CarbineersF2:29:35
1680Sandile SheziNatal CarbineersM2:29:36
1681Denzyll HadebeNatal CarbineersM2:29:36
1682Lucky NdabaNatal CarbineersM2:29:36
1683Ron KitchenNatal CarbineersM2:29:37
1684Allie KrugerNatal CarbineersM2:29:37
1685Ian KerfordNatal CarbineersM2:29:38
1686Daleen ZaaymanNatal CarbineersF2:29:38
1687 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal CarbineersM 2:29:39
1688Merle NicholsonNatal CarbineersF2:29:40
1689Joe NicholsonNatal CarbineersM2:29:40
1690Nkosi MjwaraNatal CarbineersM2:29:43
1691George RandallNatal CarbineersM2:29:43
1692Frank BerryAmanzimtotiM2:29:44
1693Brian Jarmey-SwanNatal CarbineersM2:29:44
1694Lyn RadfordAmanzimtotiF2:29:44
1695Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM2:29:45
1696 N E Madlala AmanzimtotiM 2:29:45
1697Pamela YelsethAmanzimtotiF2:29:45
1698Ellizabeth KohlerAmanzimtotiF2:29:46
1699Barbara WayneAmanzimtotiF2:29:46
1700Melissa van NiekerkAmanzimtotiF2:29:47
1701Lawrence HerronAmanzimtotiM2:29:47
1702Senta FoucheAmanzimtotiF2:29:48
1703Paula LabuschagneAmanzimtotiF2:29:48
1704Robin MullerAmanzimtotiF2:29:49
1705Sander van der MerweAmanzimtotiF2:29:49
1706Brendon VenterAmanzimtotiM2:29:50
1707Jacquie WilliamsAmanzimtotiF2:29:50
1708 Karl Etzel M 2:29:51
1709Maggy KhupatiAmanzimtotiF2:29:51
1710Irene BohmelAmanzimtotiF2:29:51
1711Boniske MthembuAmanzimtotiF2:29:51
1712Zibonele KhutlaAmanzimtotiM2:29:52
1713Sandra OdendaalAmanzimtotiF2:29:52
1714Daphney ZamaAmanzimtotiF2:29:52
1715Kenny KhuputiAmanzimtotiM2:29:53
1716Renier FoucheAmanzimtotiM2:29:53
1717Ndiyo NgcoboAmanzimtotiF2:29:53
1718Desmond van der MerweAmanzimtotiM2:29:54
1719Kelly RaaschAmanzimtotiF2:29:55
1720Madelain ClarkeAmanzimtotiF2:29:55
1721Hennie NellAmanzimtotiM2:29:56
1722Tokkie PoultneyAmanzimtotiF2:29:56
1723Jacobus VisagieAmanzimtotiM2:29:56
1724Thembinkosi MdandaAmanzimtotiM2:29:57
1725Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF2:29:57
1726Martyn ClarkAmanzimtotiM2:29:58
1727Lizette BothaAmanzimtotiF2:30:00
1728Leslie BurdenAmanzimtotiM2:30:01
1729Linda EngelbrechtuMhlathuzeF2:30:01
1730Charleen HingleuMhlathuzeF2:30:02
1731Sonia BaumanuMhlathuzeF2:30:03
1732Dave BennettHighwayM2:30:14
1733Debbie LiebenbergBluffF2:30:23
1734Rob PringleRun/Walk for LifeM2:30:32
1735 Nico Becman M 2:30:34
1736Victor SmithBluffM2:30:35
1737Deborah StringerBluffF2:30:35
1738Ronnie MansellBluffM2:30:35
1739Ammie LiebenbergHarlequin HarriersM2:30:36
1740Greg FergusonBluffM2:30:36
1741Bruce WoodBluffM2:30:37
1742Pamela WattF2:30:37
1743Sylvia GowYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:30:38
1744Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:30:38
1745Darren ThorntonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:30:38
1746 S Govender Durban Athletic ClubF 2:30:38
1747Jan BothaAmanzimtotiM2:30:38
1748 Ramela Fakir F 2:30:38
1749Kantha PadayacheeWoodviewF2:30:38
1750Heather ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:30:38
1751Basil KokBluffM2:30:38
1752Debbie HannahYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:30:38
1753 Jarman Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 2:30:38
1754Werda FranckeAmanzimtotiF2:30:38
1755 Brenda Bassett F 2:30:38
1756 Enid Vreedenburgh F 2:30:38
1757Megan AnticevichYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:30:38
1758Muhammed VankerUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:30:38
1759Jack MargolisVerulam Athletic ClubM2:30:38
1760Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:30:38
1761Kalman PorrittYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:30:38
1762 Naidoo WoodviewM 2:30:38
1763 Pamela F 2:30:38
1764Fred SchoonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:30:38
1765Vinod BhanaChatsworthM2:30:38
1766Desiree LesterF2:30:38
1767Margaret MeyiwaSydenhamF2:30:38
1768VeliChatsworthF2:30:38
1769Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:30:38
1770Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:30:38
1771Katie VreedenburghF2:30:38
1772Roy HannahYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:30:38
1773 Daniel van Vuuren M 2:30:38
1774 G Naidoo WoodviewF 2:30:38
1775Kay UrenHillcrest VillagersF2:30:38
1776Colin BrownBluffM2:30:38
1777 Eugene Botes M 2:30:38
1778Gordon BattersbyPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:30:38
1779 David Bassett M 2:30:38
1780Wendy MuirPhobiansF2:30:38
1781 Crystal Burgh F 2:30:38

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Stella Athletic Club79
Chatsworth79
Hillcrest Villagers77
Pinetown District Athletic Club60
Amanzimtoti54
Savages49
Woodview42
Eskom Gijimas41
Queensburgh Harriers39
Natal Carbineers38
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club38
Sydenham36
Verulam Athletic Club34
Chiltern33
Durban Athletic Club30
SAPS Striders30
Bluff26
Run/Walk for Life25
Nedbank Running Club24
Highway24
Newlands Striders22
Forest Hills21
KwaZulu-Natal Striders20
Kearsney Striders19
Correctional Services17
Athletics North17
Riverside Harriers17
uBunye17
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club15
Maxed Elite14
Scottburgh14
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club13
Saints12
DHS Old Boys12
Chesterville Athletic Club11
uMhlathuze11
Harlequin Harriers10
Dolphin Coast Striders10
University of KwaZulu-Natal10
Spirit Wind10
Collegians Harriers9
Oasis Crescent9
Midlands9
Thembelisha9
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club7
Tongaat Panthers7
Run for Fun6
Mtubatuba6
Save Orion6
Merewent6
Westville6
Toyota5
Stonebridge5
Benoni Northerns5
South Coast Striders5
KwaMashu5
Bluff Meats F15
Virginia Athletic Club5
Sunshine HMP Sports Club4
Rhodes Marathon Club4
Mount Edgecombe Villagers4
St James4
Twini Athletic Club4
Rand Athletic Club4
South African National Defence Force4
Riebeeckstad Harriers3
Gemsport3
Kingfisher3
Sunward Slipstreamers3
Shakaland3
Wings3
Durban University of Technology3
Willie Mtolo3
Bodywalk3
Chamber2
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club2
Umbono Athletic Club2
Hlabisa Athletic Club2
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club2
Isipingo2
Richards Bay Harriers2
Florida Lake Canoe Club2
Lenasia2
Technique2
Tuks2
Phobians2
Africa1
uMlazi1
Umkomaas1
Fourways Road Runners1
Secunda1
Klerksdorp1
Troisport Triathlon1
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club1
Sani1
Shallcross1
West Coast1
Lamontville Athletic Club1
Zabalaza1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Fish Hoek1
SCAW Harriers1
God's Golden Acre1
Berea Rovers1
Randmark1
KwaDukuza1
University of Cape Town1
University of the Western Cape1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Imamba1
Irene1
Spartan Harriers1
Panorama Running Club1
Morningside Country Club1
Estcourt1