Westville Christmas Challenge2017-12-10

15.0kmdistance
0:48:12winning time
2120finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Bonginkosi ZwaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:48:12
2Sipho MbanjwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:48:25
3 Henri Schoeman M 0:48:34
4Simphiwe ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:49:49
5Siphamandla SinamaChilternM0:51:45
6Moses NjodziEthekwiniM0:52:06
7Lindani Phazamile NotshongoloMtubatubaM0:52:10
8Thabani Professor MbheleMaxed EliteM0:53:02
9Siyabonga NdlovuAmaqhaweM0:53:27
10Ehikosio PhephetoNedbank Running ClubM0:53:30
11Siphelele ZondiMaritzburg CityM0:53:39
12Ben de La PorteSTS Multisport ClubM0:53:43
13Shelembe FreddyGod's Golden AcreM0:54:19
14Magama NgcoboChesterville Athletic ClubM0:54:21
15Lindelani NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM0:54:24
16Rodrick PhiriChilternM0:54:31
17Patrick Sanele MthekuMaritzburg CityM0:54:54
18Kwakhiwakwawo NgubaneMaxed EliteM0:54:57
19Africa NeneKwandengeziM0:55:09
20Bernard PhalatsanePhantane Athletic ClubM0:55:21
21Mbongeni MaphumuloUmkomaasM0:55:21
22Bonginkosi Nicholas MaphiniM0:55:30
23Sethemba MhlongoNtunjambiliM0:55:31
24Moffat MfekaKearsney StridersM0:55:39
25 David Noname M 0:55:54
26Sicelo NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:56:00
27Mitch DufourqGet FitM0:56:03
28Phakamani NgcoboSavagesM0:56:09
29Zothile MotoUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM0:56:13
30Sbusiso NdabaEstcourtM0:56:32
31Cebo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM0:56:37
32Thandokwakhe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM0:56:38
33Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM0:56:48
34Moris Tamsanqa MbanjwaSAPS StridersM0:57:00
35Qinisela ZangwaWild Coast SunM0:57:19
36Michael NdlovuEthekwiniM0:57:23
37Aidan BillingtonTuksM0:57:32
38Sphesihle MabwanyanaTeam NtenesheM0:57:41
39Cyprian ChilizaChilternM0:57:44
40Zwelihle NdawondeAmaqhaweM0:57:46
41Sithabiso SitholeAmaqhaweM0:57:47
42Nceba MahlaweUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM0:57:55
43Bhekumuzi MntamboEstcourtM0:57:59
44Sibusiso ZumaACSAM0:58:00
45Andile ZwaneChilternM0:58:11
46Letshepa PhohloM0:58:33
47Thobelani NojiyezaEthekwiniM0:58:40
48Silence Tichafara KamotoEthekwiniM0:58:40
49Vumani MlabaEthekwiniM0:58:42
50Johannes NkalaEthekwiniM0:58:42
51Ncedile NoninaVertical SpacesM0:58:42
52Sibongiseni KhuzwayoM0:58:44
53Innocent SkhumbuzoEthekwiniM0:58:44
54Daniel MokoenaEthekwiniM0:58:44
55Ayanda Traver ZondiEthekwiniM0:58:45
56Sydwell MdlangathiKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM0:58:47
57 Msa Mtshali M 0:58:50
58Nhlakanipho NdabaEthekwiniM0:58:51
59Sphamandla NyembeEthekwiniM0:58:54
60Thembo MaphumuloPhantane Athletic ClubM0:58:56
61Sakhile Abner SimelaneGod's Golden AcreM0:59:05
62Mlamuli MafuAmaqhaweM0:59:07
63Sanele MadikaneTeam NtenesheM0:59:10
64Thembokwakhe MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM0:59:13
65Nhlakanipho DlaminiHloniphaM0:59:15
66Siyabulela JojiPhumanathiM0:59:24
67Xolani Blessing MbheleUgu Athletic ClubM0:59:25
68Thokozani SibiyaMaxed EliteM0:59:29
69Lindokuhle NompikaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM0:59:42
70Madoda NgwaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:59:52
71Siyabonga MemelaMaxed EliteM0:59:59
72Stanley MwakhiwaChilternM1:00:03
73Siyabulela MqwebiDurban City Multisport ClubM1:00:03
74Lucas MbiliGod's Golden AcreM1:00:14
75Ndumiso DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM1:00:29
76Warren KidgellHillcrest VillagersM1:00:29
77Sbusiso MabilisaHillcrest VillagersM1:00:30
78Sandile DubeHillcrest VillagersM1:00:30
79Mthokozi CebisaHillcrest VillagersM1:00:30
80Ephraim XabaHillcrest VillagersM1:00:31
81Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM1:00:32
82Thanda MbathaHillcrest VillagersM1:00:32
83Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM1:00:32
84Mzwandile ZiqubuHillcrest VillagersM1:00:33
85Blessing ButheleziHillcrest VillagersM1:00:33
86Sondelani NzamaHillcrest VillagersM1:00:33
87Mzwandile KhuzwayoUmkomaasM1:00:35
88Thembinkosi GumedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:00:40
89Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:00:41
90Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM1:00:42
91Mduduzi MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:00:56
92Mfanafuthi ManhiqueMandeni HarriersM1:01:05
93Shelley YoungChilternF1:01:05
94Ayanda ZukeAmaqhaweM1:01:10
95Frederick ShabalalaTeam VitalityM1:01:22
96Mthokazisi ChamaneEskom - KZNM1:01:35
97Fadani MthandekaMaxed EliteM1:01:38
98Andy DalyWestvilleM1:02:00
99Craig HallettGet FitM1:02:04
100Nhlanhla LindaM1:02:20
101Sphelele DladlaNtunjambiliM1:02:34
102Elias MadlalaEskom - KZNM1:02:35
103Zamo MkhizeEthekwiniM1:02:39
104Xolani CeleCorrectional ServicesM1:02:42
105Khuthala VeziSAPS StridersM1:02:48
106Daniel MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM1:02:52
107Dalokwakhe MnyanduNtunjambiliM1:02:53
108Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:02:57
109Mzokhona NdlovuAmaqhaweM1:03:05
110Thokozane MadondaMaxed EliteM1:03:19
111David Khosa MasiyaHillcrest VillagersM1:03:26
112Richard Nene21st Century Athletic ClubM1:03:32
113Zwelihle Wiseman NdlovuAmaqhaweM1:03:32
114 Zama Majozi M 1:03:51
115Mduduzi ThusiNedbank Running ClubM1:03:53
116Jabulisa Andry MgwabaSAPS StridersM1:03:58
117Sanele GwamandaSAPSM1:04:03
118Bhekinkosi NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM1:04:09
119Samson LuthuliSave OrionM1:04:10
120Reagan James van NiekerkBluffM1:04:20
121Elphas NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM1:04:22
122Siyanda GebasheTeam VitalityM1:04:26
123Mbongeni Moses NgelekaUgu Athletic ClubM1:04:28
124Phumzane NtuliMaxed EliteM1:04:32
125Siphesihle MabasoKwaDukuzaM1:04:39
126Simphiwe MkizeM1:04:44
127Melusi HlengwaHloniphaM1:04:45
128Tinashe ShumbaEthekwiniM1:04:46
129Mzwakhe KhanyileSave OrionM1:04:49
130Semu NgcoboWestvilleM1:05:00
131Akwande NdlovuM1:05:04
132Zamo SitholeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:05:05
133Phumlani Wonderboy MngadiHillcrest VillagersM1:05:05
134Xolani KenyaWild Coast SunM1:05:06
135Thokozani MkhwanaziM1:05:07
136Bonga MbiliMudenM1:05:13
137Njabulo LuthuliM1:05:16
138Sandile Martin MdladlaNedbank Running ClubM1:05:23
139Siyabonga HlongwaneDurban Athletic ClubM1:05:25
140 Sandile Motolo M 1:05:26
141Mlungisi MthethwaUmkomaasM1:05:45
142 Thanani Nduli M 1:05:48
143Simiso Vincent MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM1:05:49
144Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM1:05:58
145Wesley CievertsM1:05:58
146Siyabonga ThimelaM1:06:04
147Saah NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:06:04
148Mluleki TunuzaNedbank Running ClubM1:06:06
149Mduduzi MadlalaHillcrest VillagersM1:06:09
150Nhlanhla ConcoHammarsdaleM1:06:19
151Lindelani MzoloMaxed EliteM1:06:19
152Edmund Mthuliswa DumaElokishiniM1:06:21
153Nokuthula NtshangaseSavagesF1:06:23
154Guy CluverDHS Old BoysM1:06:26
155Sanele LindaRichards Bay HarriersM1:06:29
156Welcome DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:06:39
157Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF1:06:40
158Bongani Malu Shangase1000 HillsM1:06:49
159Lubabalo ZuluWild Coast SunM1:07:03
160Michael Dumisani GwalaNedbank Running ClubM1:07:07
161Delani Wiseman ZondoKwaDabeka HarriersM1:07:10
162Lester DanielsGet FitM1:07:18
163Musa MajolaVertical SpacesM1:07:21
164Nicholas MsindoCorrectional ServicesM1:07:23
165Simone VersterKPMG Running ClubF1:07:26
166 Boy Velakubi Dlamini M 1:07:43
167Sandile Andile NgcongoAmaqhaweM1:07:44
168Linda MuziwayisoRichards Bay HarriersM1:07:56
169Alex TigereUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:07:59
170Mthethomusha MvubuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:08:01
171Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM1:08:09
172Talent KhumaloNtunjambiliM1:08:11
173Kenneth OldburyTeam VitalityM1:08:12
174Bonge KhathiAmaqhaweF1:08:15
175Eloi de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:08:16
176 Kieran Durkin M 1:08:16
177Sipho MhlangaRichards Bay HarriersM1:08:24
178Themba ZumaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:08:31
179Robyn MareHillcrest VillagersF1:08:40
180Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM1:08:41
181Paul StewartDHS Old BoysM1:08:53
182Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF1:08:53
183Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM1:08:57
184Nkosinathi MakhanyaM1:09:06
185Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM1:09:14
186Luke MullerM1:09:14
187Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:09:16
188Mboniseni Andries MkhizeuMlaziM1:09:20
189Simon Mphikiswa MayezaNedbank Running ClubM1:09:21
190Gregg DardaganChilternM1:09:24
191Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF1:09:25
192Alpheus Musa MagcabaGet FitM1:09:30
193Joseph MasheleChilternM1:09:35
194Linda MthembuM1:09:38
195Ben GoodwinM1:09:42
196Thembinkosi MajolaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:09:48
197 Rory Mcneill M 1:09:52
198Lindani ZuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:09:58
199Sibusiso DidiSAPS StridersM1:10:19
200Siyabonga DladlaMaritzburg CityM1:10:27
201Mzi ZumaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:10:28
202Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM1:10:32
203Kapongo D LumambaEthekwiniM1:10:37
204Linda MthokozisiRichards Bay HarriersM1:10:38
205William KgatukeAEL Mining Athletic ClubM1:10:42
206 Mzothule Welcome Meyiwa M 1:10:47
207Sithembiso NtuliMandeni HarriersM1:10:49
208Jared RowlingDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:10:50
209Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:10:53
210Grace de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:11:13
211Maxwell MngwengweNedbank Running ClubM1:11:13
212Mandla MbathaHillcrest VillagersM1:11:28
213 Aziwe Mteku M 1:11:38
214Mandla MabasoEskom GijimasM1:11:38
215Zamilie Aaron MakhandaM1:11:45
216Ntandazo JacaM1:11:45
217Thulane DubeChatsworthM1:11:46
218Jabulani MdlalosePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:11:49
219Thamsanqa MkhizeM1:11:53
220 Thamsanqa Zondi M 1:11:55
221Mandla MokoenaEthekwiniM1:11:57
222Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:12:00
223Steve BoltonMaxed EliteM1:12:10
224Robert DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM1:12:11
225Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM1:12:15
226Bonginkosi NdlovuHloniphaM1:12:29
227Nkosinathi Mxolisi YaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:12:33
228Siboniso MkhizeM1:12:33
229Siphiwe ManciWild Coast SunM1:12:39
230Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM1:12:39
231Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM1:12:42
232Precious DumaNedbank Running ClubF1:13:11
233Melanie KellyFaku ChiefsF1:13:16
234David LathaMondiM1:13:16
235Khulani DubeEstcourtM1:13:23
236Michael Siphiwe KubhekaThembelishaM1:13:29
237Cecelia MolefeChilternF1:13:33
238Siyanda NgcoboAmaqhaweM1:13:49
239Mthandeni HadebeMpumalangaM1:14:02
240Thulebona NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:14:10
241Lucky ChiyaMaxed EliteM1:14:11
242Blaine PienaarHillcrest VillagersM1:14:12
243Alson NzamaHillcrest VillagersM1:14:14
244Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM1:14:24
245Ricardo TavolariSavagesM1:14:26
246Roy MlamboTeam VitalityM1:14:40
247Gundo BvumbiTeam VitalityM1:14:50
248Nhlanhla ThembaniGet FitM1:14:53
249Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM1:14:53
250Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:14:55
251Peter NgcinelaBluffM1:15:00
252Khayelihle MzobeHighwayM1:15:10
253Sibonelo ZuluM1:15:10
254Thulani Agrippa MbathaElite Performance GroupM1:15:20
255 Menzi Shoba M 1:15:20
256Bheki ShabaniKwaDabeka HarriersM1:15:21
257Smangele NzamaChilternF1:15:27
258Boy GogeuBunyeM1:15:32
259 Nathi Mpungose M 1:15:35
260Michael ZondoRemmogoM1:15:36
261Philani LuthuliTeam VitalityM1:16:00
262Sipho MngomezuluEskom - KZNM1:16:01
263Khulekani KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM1:16:08
264Jarred CoffingreyGet FitM1:16:08
265Sifiso NdlovuEskom GijimasM1:16:13
266Vusi KubhekaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:16:16
267Mzwandile GwazumthiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:16:17
268Stephen MainKearsney StridersM1:16:19
269 John Cebekhulu M 1:16:22
270Sphelele NgcamuSAPS IngwenyaM1:16:24
271Simphiwe Victor MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersM1:16:27
272Scott McCartneyHighwayM1:16:31
273Liyema MazuleWild Coast SunM1:16:38
274Sibonelo ZunguTeam VitalityM1:16:44
275Mahlohonolo Pascalina LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF1:16:45
276Katherine de GrootKearsney StridersF1:16:51
277Phillip NgubaneEskom - KZNM1:16:57
278Blanche MoilaSavagesF1:17:07
279Nicholas EngelChesterville Athletic ClubM1:17:12
280Errick TshobauBunyeM1:17:13
281Muzikayise MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM1:17:18
282 Lebusa Jankie M 1:17:27
283 Craig Hartley M 1:17:34
284Nathi KhumaloVertical SpacesM1:17:34
285Welile MdungeRichards Bay HarriersF1:17:34
286Prem RamrajWoodviewM1:17:36
287Siboniso ZunguTeam VitalityM1:17:38
288Fisokuhle MazibukoEthekwiniM1:17:44
289Samuel MchunuEstcourtM1:17:45
290Stanford DumaVipaji FitnessM1:17:45
291Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:17:46
292Mlungisi Brian MakhanyaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:17:50
293Bonginkosi NjeyaChilternM1:17:53
294Lindo NgcoboKearsney StridersM1:17:55
295Wiseman MkhizeKearsney StridersM1:17:56
296Zolile Henry JaliChatsworthM1:17:59
297Tim MaxwellM1:18:03
298Shante van der SandtEskom - KZNF1:18:16
299Bhekuyise MathabaKwaDabeka HarriersM1:18:17
300 Jonty Ross M 1:18:24
301Zane de LangeTeam VitalityM1:18:30
302Nelson JaliMayibuyiM1:18:32
303Simon VumaseM1:18:33
304Philani MagubaneGod's Golden AcreM1:18:34
305Ramesh SinghM1:18:35
306 Jabulani Miya M 1:18:39
307Mark ThomHillcrest VillagersM1:18:40
308Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM1:18:40
309Gerhard SaundersM1:18:43
310Sbongiseni ShoziUmkomaasM1:18:44
311 Gregorio Conti M 1:18:49
312 Lusanda Tshobeni M 1:18:54
313Bhekani LindaM1:18:57
314Sandile BhenguAmanzimtotiM1:19:00
315Neil ZijderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:19:13
316Janine ParkerKearsney StridersF1:19:16
317Makhosonke KhumaloSydenhamM1:19:28
318Suran MaharajWoodviewM1:19:34
319Isaac MampondoWild Coast SunM1:19:36
320Mandla ZuluTeam VitalityM1:19:37
321Khetha Francis MkhizeEmnambithi StridersM1:19:37
322Brightone HamaTeam VitalityM1:19:37
323Gcinisiko ZukuluM1:19:39
324 Bonginkosi Ngcinela M 1:19:43
325Thando MasikaneDolphin Coast StridersM1:19:43
326Luca SpagnuoloROAGM1:19:44
327Dawn MackayQueensburgh HarriersF1:19:45
328Debby de KoningEskom - KZNF1:19:52
329Sibonelo MashimaneEskom - KZNM1:19:53
330Janine SchmidtFitness BeatF1:19:54
331Vernon OakesSydenhamM1:19:59
332Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM1:20:00
333Sabelo NgcoboDube Village Athletic ClubM1:20:02
334Braam MoutonAchillesM1:20:03
335Nkululeko TundziWild Coast SunM1:20:06
336Clint FisherStella Athletic ClubM1:20:07
337Philani KhumaloUmgeni WaterM1:20:10
338Siyabonga ZunguChesterville Athletic ClubM1:20:20
339Richard NyawosePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:20:26
340Hilton DowdallM1:20:30
341Sbonelo Welcome MayezaKwandengezi TigersM1:20:36
342 Kendall Mcormack M 1:20:37
343 Nicole Do Souto F 1:20:41
344 Candice Mckenzie F 1:20:42
345Tarryn ButlerChilternF1:20:45
346Thozi MazibukoTeam VitalityM1:20:48
347Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF1:20:51
348Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:20:58
349Bongani KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:21:00
350Calvin SitholeTeam VitalityM1:21:01
351Thabiso MasondoAmaqhaweM1:21:06
352Tyelinzima NtuliNedbank Running ClubM1:21:17
353Collen Sifiso FakudeM1:21:20
354Jabulani KhanyileCorrectional ServicesM1:21:22
355Phumlani MchunuStella Athletic ClubM1:21:28
356Zenzele Danger DubeWild Coast SunM1:21:31
357Danie van NiekerkSouth Coast StridersM1:21:33
358Sharon WilliamsSydenhamF1:21:38
359David Mzwandile ChoncoMaxed EliteM1:21:38
360Glenn TippettDabulamanzi CanoeM1:21:46
361Greg LeeHillcrest VillagersM1:21:46
362Mfanufikile NgubaneEskom GijimasM1:21:52
363Elize CilliersDHS Old BoysF1:21:54
364Boysie van StadenDHS Old BoysM1:21:54
365Jason GradyM1:21:57
366Zwelakhe NkabaneM1:22:01
367Phillip Sbusisio MhlongoMidlandsM1:22:05
368Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM1:22:05
369Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF1:22:05
370Shaun RietveldSavagesM1:22:12
371Gift NdimandeMpumalangaM1:22:18
372Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM1:22:24
373Mandla NgubaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:22:27
374Mthokozisi CeleTeam VitalityM1:22:28
375Courtney de BeerTeam VitalityM1:22:30
376 Craig Bruton M 1:22:31
377Siyabonga JaliBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:22:33
378Michael HindGet FitM1:22:41
379Sifiso Jeffrey MvubuM1:22:44
380Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF1:22:44
381Bongani NtuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:22:51
382Ryan HamiltonTwini Athletic ClubM1:22:52
383 Pfariso Magwaba M 1:22:54
384Sifiso MdlaloseTeam VitalityM1:22:55
385Phumlani MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM1:22:57
386Melusi GumedeM1:22:58
387Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF1:23:03
388Garth LezardM1:23:06
389Sbussiso Nhlalo MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM1:23:18
390Khusheel VallabhM1:23:22
391Sipho LindaCorrectional ServicesM1:23:25
392Banele MjokwaWild Coast SunM1:23:25
393 Patrick Mcneill M 1:23:27
394Bongekile MbathaNedbank Running ClubF1:23:28
395James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:23:29
396Kevin Mark BoucherTeam VitalityM1:23:35
397Cavin NoahDHS Old BoysM1:23:38
398Kirstan EvansDHS Old BoysF1:23:39
399Grant LarsonDHS Old BoysM1:23:40
400Tholakele NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaF1:23:42
401Buyani KhumaloVertical SpacesM1:23:48
402Mbekwa MncubeQueensburgh HarriersM1:23:50
403Thokozani NgubaneMtubatubaM1:24:03
404Gorilla ZwaneSAPS IngwenyaM1:24:06
405Lovell MaketoHillcrest VillagersM1:24:08
406Veronica MzobeRichards Bay HarriersF1:24:10
407Anand NaidooWoodviewM1:24:11
408Gareth RobertsonTeam VitalityM1:24:11
409Brad GrobblerTeam VitalityM1:24:11
410Clayton SteytlerHillcrest VillagersM1:24:13
411Priyesh ModyTeam VitalityM1:24:14
412Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM1:24:16
413Greg EwingFaku ChiefsM1:24:19
414Clare EwingDHS Old BoysF1:24:19
415Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM1:24:25
416 Lucky Matsoso M 1:24:34
417Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM1:24:36
418Lennox MtengwaneSouth Coast StridersM1:24:39
419Nkosinathi ZunguTeam VitalityM1:24:42
420Wesley GroblerM1:24:43
421Matthew ConradieKearsney StridersM1:24:43
422Grant KerrWestvilleM1:24:45
423David IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM1:24:46
424Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM1:24:47
425Shirley DeyzelF1:24:47
426Thato LekhoboStandard BankM1:24:48
427Ally ZahirOasis CrescentM1:24:49
428Magavishnu NairFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:24:52
429Ernest PalmChilternM1:24:54
430Solly NzimaChilternM1:24:55
431Louis EngelbrechtChilternM1:24:57
432Philani ZondiCorrectional ServicesM1:24:58
433Sibonelo BloseM1:24:59
434Sipho MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:25:00
435Maurice GerritsChilternM1:25:05
436Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM1:25:09
437Priviledge ChiwochaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:25:10
438 Teddy Mbuthuma M 1:25:10
439Nhlakanipho MdletsheTeam VitalityM1:25:13
440Justice ShangeSydenhamM1:25:13
441Mzwandile Maxwell GwalaKearsney StridersM1:25:14
442Byron PillayChatsworthM1:25:15
443Eugene Sibahle NkomoTeam VitalityM1:25:20
444Bukelani MbheleTeam VitalityM1:25:22
445Lawrence MthiyaneKearsney StridersM1:25:26
446Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM1:25:27
447 Jabulani Mkhize M 1:25:27
448Themba GumbiNedbank Running ClubM1:25:31
449Zanele MncubeBiggarsbergM1:25:32
450Avinesh PillayTeam VitalityM1:25:33
451Louis PretoriusNatal CarbineersM1:25:34
452 Gerald Koning M 1:25:36
453 Nicolas Poussan M 1:25:38
454 Tash Poussom F 1:25:40
455Ridwaan KathradaOasis CrescentM1:25:43
456Ntombifikile MtungwaVertical SpacesF1:25:53
457Karen BargateTeam VitalityF1:25:54
458Duduza GatsheniEskom - KZNF1:25:56
459Ntombenhle DlaminiF1:26:00
460Babongile NdzingiEskom - KZNF1:26:10
461Vusumuzi MazibukoTeam VitalityM1:26:13
462Mahomed Shabir MoulaChatsworthM1:26:16
463Macdonald ChitjaVertical SpacesM1:26:26
464 Sandisa Majezi M 1:26:33
465Kate BradingZululand Multisport ClubF1:26:33
466Mandla MzobeChesterville Athletic ClubM1:26:34
467Chantal NosworthyDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:26:35
468Sifiso NdlovuFourways Road RunnersM1:26:37
469Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:26:38
470Ginger Michael NaidooChatsworthM1:26:41
471Mphahlele NgobeniAmanzimtotiM1:26:42
472Sibusiso MkhungoTeam VitalityM1:26:44
473Nkululeko DhlomoPhumaM1:26:49
474Bongumusa PhahlaNedbank Running ClubM1:26:52
475Claire FarrimondF1:26:56
476Shane FarrimondAmanzimtotiM1:26:57
477Judy MabetoaEskom - KZNF1:26:58
478Johanathan PillayTeam VitalityM1:26:58
479Yacoob SoniOasis CrescentM1:26:59
480 Vusamuzi Khawula M 1:26:59
481 Robyn Cooper M 1:27:00
482Lee StaplesF1:27:06
483 Megan Hadden F 1:27:15
484Sizwe MalingaM1:27:17
485Andile Victor KhwelaEskom - KZNM1:27:19
486Faheem HoosenOasis CrescentM1:27:20
487Kganya SetlauTeam VitalityM1:27:26
488Andre KerdachiGet FitM1:27:31
489Brendan TarpeyGet FitM1:27:33
490 Gavin Govender M 1:27:35
491Bongumusa NgobeseMaritzburg CityM1:27:37
492 Andrias Mkhize M 1:27:38
493Kent Gravelet BlondinHillcrest VillagersM1:27:42
494Bongumusa NgcongoMondiM1:27:44
495Joe XabaM1:27:49
496Cyril KhowaAmanzimtotiM1:27:55
497Oleg PimenovPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:27:56
498Yougeson MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM1:27:58
499Ash NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:28:01
500Ismail Abdool RahimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:28:02
501Relethu NzimakweWild Coast SunM1:28:04
502Veli MsweliMaritzburg CityM1:28:11
503Meeschal GobardanM1:28:14
504 Grant Millar M 1:28:16
505Jabulani NhoniNedbank Running ClubM1:28:22
506Bonginkosi CweleM1:28:23
507Kate CarpenterHillcrest VillagersF1:28:23
508Lihle MsimangoTeam VitalityF1:28:25
509Alex AnthonyHulaminM1:28:26
510Kenneth GasaAmanzimtotiM1:28:30
511Kevin StanleyChilternM1:28:32
512 Khorommbi Mavhungu M 1:28:36
513 Nhlanhla Khumalo M 1:28:40
514 Isiah Hussein M 1:28:40
515Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM1:28:42
516 Shamila Bana F 1:28:44
517Maviyo NgubeniF1:28:45
518Nic HaskellM1:28:45
519Isaac NgwenyaSaintsM1:28:46
520Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:28:51
521Sipho NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM1:28:55
522Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:28:59
523David CampbellStella Athletic ClubM1:29:00
524Ed HodkinsonM1:29:03
525 Warren Enslin M 1:29:03
526Grant NevinTeam VitalityM1:29:05
527Siboh MbamboHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:29:16
528Koen Le RouxForest HillsM1:29:16
529Saint MtetwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:29:16
530Dheena MoodleyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:29:22
531Ricardo CongroM1:29:23
532Michelle PrinslooDHS Old BoysF1:29:30
533Magama LuthuliM1:29:33
534Chris CleatorKearsney StridersM1:29:35
535Bhekinkosi MsibiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:29:36
536 Ephrahim Mlambo M 1:29:41
537Zwakele Norman KhwelaUmkomaasM1:29:44
538Zamokwakhe MagutshwaTeam VitalityM1:29:45
539Rohan PillayTeam VitalityM1:29:47
540Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF1:29:47
541Muzi NinelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:29:59
542Minenhle NgcoboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:30:00
543Skhumbuzo TshaphaTeam NtenesheM1:30:01
544 Ephraim Jabulani Ngcobo M 1:30:05
545Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM1:30:07
546Sibusiso JaliDolphin Coast StridersM1:30:09
547 Elisha Gqamane M 1:30:11
548Papa GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM1:30:12
549 Peta Erasmus M 1:30:13
550Zanele ZunguTeam VitalityF1:30:14
551 Mzuyanda Gqamane M 1:30:15
552Bhekabani NxumaloTeam VitalityM1:30:18
553 Khethukuthula P Gumede M 1:30:19
554 Nomfundo Dlamini F 1:30:20
555 Vukani Vumisa M 1:30:21
556 Zwe Mbuyazi M 1:30:22
557 Paul Sibusiso Ndlovu M 1:30:25
558 Oscar Khumalo M 1:30:28
559Fikile NgwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:30:30
560 Tasveer Singh M 1:30:32
561Ahmed MoosaOasis CrescentM1:30:36
562Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:30:37
563Siboniso CeleM1:30:38
564Skhumbuzo MtembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:30:39
565 Andile Sabela F 1:30:39
566Brian NgibaChilternM1:30:40
567Mark CaddenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:30:42
568Marissa DamonsTeam VitalityF1:30:42
569Abigail DaltonHillcrest VillagersF1:30:47
570Gail ArnellZululand Multisport ClubF1:30:47
571Thulani MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM1:30:48
572Sihle ShangaseKwaMashuM1:30:55
573Sipho MzilaM1:31:01
574Laura FlyHillcrest VillagersF1:31:02
575Nyokong PuleMaritzburg CityM1:31:08
576Brett CampbellFaku ChiefsM1:31:10
577 Charles Lin M 1:31:11
578Chad FlanaganM1:31:12
579Yusuf MahomedyRun for FunM1:31:13
580Nkosingiphile Innocent SheziUmkomaasM1:31:15
581 Mzwandile Sene M 1:31:16
582Anver MoollaOasis CrescentM1:31:17
583Stuart ClarkM1:31:22
584Daniela PapiniSavagesF1:31:22
585Zaheera KhanRiverside HarriersF1:31:22
586Goodenough CeleTeam VitalityM1:31:23
587Philani Magnificent NtuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:31:26
588Mduduzi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM1:31:26
589Minolan GovenderRun for FunM1:31:30
590Mandlakhe MzimelaAmanzimtotiM1:31:38
591 Debbie Leslie F 1:31:40
592 Verity Easton F 1:31:43
593 Alyssa Amrapersad F 1:31:52
594Sitembile GoqwanaQokolweni Athletic ClubM1:31:55
595 Jabu Mdaki M 1:31:59
596Themba MathabaPinelandsM1:32:02
597Lauren TippettFloridaF1:32:07
598Sicebi Goodman MbathaTeam NtenesheM1:32:09
599Megan SponneckChilternF1:32:14
600Mark SponneckChilternM1:32:15
601Muzi ZibaniHighwayM1:32:17
602Michael Qhale KheswaCorrectional ServicesM1:32:18
603Rowena RichMidlandsF1:32:18
604Mlungisi MngomezuluPhumaM1:32:19
605Derek ShelembeBluffM1:32:20
606Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:32:21
607Sinenhlanhla ZondiF1:32:22
608 Kym Rolfe M 1:32:22
609Lawrence MhlongoChilternM1:32:23
610Jackie KoekemoerKhosa Road RunnersF1:32:26
611Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:32:26
612Kelley MiedemaF1:32:28
613Rajesh BooplalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:32:34
614Zandile MchunuHloniphaF1:32:36
615Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF1:32:39
616Nelisiwe Pearl ShanduKwaMashuF1:32:39
617Gojela KhanyileKwaMashuM1:32:40
618 Thabani Buthelezi M 1:32:40
619 Nkosinathi Khuzwayo M 1:32:48
620Ndumiso HlongwaM1:32:50
621Zoleka DzelwaNedbank Running ClubF1:32:50
622Talana TaylorRiverside HarriersF1:32:51
623Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF1:32:52
624Bheki ZiqubuStella Athletic ClubM1:32:55
625Munaf Mohamed YunusTeam VitalityM1:32:59
626Carey TarbotonBluffF1:33:04
627Sithembile MngwengweAthletics NorthF1:33:11
628Leona LamontF1:33:12
629Rory ManningKearsney StridersM1:33:13
630Sithembiso NgcoboMaritzburg CityM1:33:14
631Nicole OxleeKearsney StridersF1:33:16
632 Sifiso Mdlalose M 1:33:32
633Glen PillayChatsworthM1:33:44
634Xolani MdluliAthletics NorthM1:33:47
635Debra O`brienSAPS StridersF1:33:50
636Grant KalilSTS Multisport ClubM1:33:54
637Christian MohoiTeam VitalityM1:34:06
638Ebrahim As MullaOasis CrescentM1:34:06
639Thuleleni GumedeNedbank Running ClubF1:34:09
640Londiwe SitholeTeam VitalityF1:34:11
641Alistair WhillierHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:34:12
642Darron JohnsonDHS Old BoysM1:34:17
643Diane SimmonsDHS Old BoysF1:34:18
644Kevin McewenDHS Old BoysM1:34:19
645Lauren ArmourF1:34:19
646 Siphiwe Shange M 1:34:23
647 Francois Wolfuardt M 1:34:23
648Monwabisi DlaminiMpumalangaM1:34:25
649Brigitte DewberryF1:34:28
650Mary Anne PatonF1:34:29
651 Mbuyiselo Munyana M 1:34:33
652Erica McDonaldHillcrest VillagersF1:34:35
653Lesley LeagasGet FitF1:34:35
654 Ash Smith F 1:34:37
655Michelle LagesseChilternF1:34:39
656Carol McdonaldChilternF1:34:40
657Phillipa DardaganChilternF1:34:40
658Bev HardieChilternF1:34:40
659 Louis Fourie M 1:34:40
660Keshav Arjun SinghChilternM1:34:40
661John CumminsChilternM1:34:41
662Vincent van RensburgM1:34:42
663Paul BrinkChilternM1:34:42
664Mark WrightChilternM1:34:43
665Anton StoffbergChilternM1:34:43
666 Timothy Mingay M 1:34:44
667Greg HardieChilternM1:34:44
668Bongani NdlovuZabalazaM1:34:45
669Marc YoungChilternM1:34:45
670Janine AllortoChilternF1:34:45
671Tindall KrugerChilternM1:34:46
672Promise SabeloCorrectional ServicesF1:34:48
673Mduduzi QwabeTeam VitalityM1:34:48
674Dennis George Houston McMillanBluffM1:34:49
675Manickum NaidooMerewentM1:34:50
676 Shaam Dhoodhanath M 1:34:51
677Caiphus SokhuluMafukuzelaM1:34:55
678Neil JonkerStella Athletic ClubM1:34:57
679Amen MthethwaM1:34:57
680 Kim Aitken F 1:34:58
681Melanie van ZylTlokoaF1:34:59
682Megan HobbsWestvilleF1:34:59
683 Lebo Maloaneng M 1:34:59
684Philippa CharnaudRiverside HarriersF1:35:01
685Clare VinsonF1:35:02
686David HowellM1:35:05
687Matome KgomommuAthletics for AllM1:35:05
688Danielle Barrie-SmithDHS Old BoysF1:35:06
689 Nene Gigubudu F 1:35:07
690Sibusiso CeleEthekwiniM1:35:07
691Thabo MphuthiEthekwiniM1:35:07
692Boysie NgidiChilternM1:35:08
693Nonkululeko JojoEthekwiniF1:35:08
694Xolani ShanduEthekwiniM1:35:09
695Zanele NzimandeEthekwiniF1:35:10
696Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM1:35:10
697Xolelwa NjejeChesterville Athletic ClubF1:35:10
698Ovayo MtintsilanaEthekwiniF1:35:11
699Agron Thulani NkosiEthekwiniM1:35:14
700Janeen BothaScottburghF1:35:25
701Solakele KuzwayoF1:35:27
702Johnathan DickStella Athletic ClubM1:35:28
703Dion BenekeM1:35:32
704Suraj SookrajFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:35:54
705Roshni PillayWoodviewF1:35:54
706Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM1:35:54
707Tasnim JadwatTeam VitalityF1:35:54
708 Mlungisi Malunbe M 1:35:55
709 Junaid Kathrada M 1:35:56
710 Mohammed Docrat M 1:35:57
711Kerry HarbinsonF1:36:00
712Thulani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM1:36:20
713Catherine RobertsGet FitF1:36:22
714 Wade Potts M 1:36:33
715Alan LamploughHillcrest VillagersM1:36:40
716Mamazane DubeWild Coast SunF1:36:51
717Simbongile JwacuM1:36:52
718Judith MlabaSavagesF1:36:54
719Riaz JohnTeam VitalityM1:36:54
720Lutchmaisan GovenderChatsworthM1:36:56
721Alan PetzerChilternM1:36:59
722Vernal AugustusF1:37:02
723Jason HowitzGet FitM1:37:06
724Isaac Mzanyaziswa MkhizeuBunyeM1:37:06
725 Jonathan Wells M 1:37:06
726 Michael John Brand M 1:37:07
727Pham Ws MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:37:11
728Mahomed VaidTeam VitalityM1:37:12
729Thuthukani NgobeseMaritzburg CityM1:37:13
730Kresan GovenderChatsworthM1:37:19
731Nozipho MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:37:24
732Senta FoucheHerbalifeF1:37:24
733Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:37:24
734Paul WatkinsM1:37:24
735 Jaime Watkins F 1:37:25
736Vino PillayStella Athletic ClubM1:37:25
737 Tracey Young Thompson F 1:37:27
738Cebolenkosi MthembuPhumaM1:37:27
739Bongumusa Manqoba NeneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:37:29
740Mzokhanyayo MbokaziNedbank Running ClubM1:37:30
741Shannon KrebsHillcrest VillagersF1:37:31
742Alfred KrebsHillcrest VillagersM1:37:31
743Leon MatthsynM1:37:33
744 Jonathan O`conner M 1:37:35
745Nomaindia KolisiPhumaF1:37:36
746 Thabane Ntshngase M 1:37:38
747Shelley CluverDHS Old BoysF1:37:39
748Hannah MainKearsney StridersF1:37:40
749Rene BowyerF1:37:43
750 Editte Raper F 1:37:45
751Leonard ZondiEskom - KZNM1:37:45
752Mthokozisi Innocent SindaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:37:49
753 Mohammed Tariq Joosab M 1:37:52
754Scelo MvuyaneUzwathiM1:38:00
755Thembelihle MagubaneTeam VitalityF1:38:01
756Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF1:38:01
757Brenda RoskrugeTeam VitalityF1:38:06
758Justin WatsonSavagesM1:38:08
759Roy GreenwoodDHS Old BoysM1:38:09
760 Claudia Wyer F 1:38:09
761Jane PowellF1:38:10
762Chontel BiltonDolphin Coast StridersF1:38:11
763Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM1:38:13
764Gamalenkosi NhlonziM1:38:13
765Romondo ThompsonM1:38:14
766Manqoba NdlangisaM1:38:14
767Rajan MunesarWoodviewM1:38:14
768Ester NtshangaseWingsF1:38:16
769Wynand Janse van RensburgM1:38:27
770 Khaye Nkabinde M 1:38:28
771Morena Simon NdlovuChatsworthM1:38:34
772Thabani NxumaloCorrectional ServicesM1:38:37
773 Lieze-Mari Brink F 1:38:39
774 Richardt Scholtz M 1:38:40
775Nomvelo PhungulaRun/Walk for LifeF1:38:43
776Jeanne WhittalDHS Old BoysF1:38:44
777Mihlali KhuzwayoWild Coast SunM1:38:45
778John MccormackStella Athletic ClubM1:38:45
779Karyn SillsF1:38:45
780Vanitha ChettyDHS Old BoysF1:38:46
781Jasson UrbachDHS Old BoysM1:38:46
782Jonathan BestelDHS Old BoysM1:38:46
783Samantha BeukesDHS Old BoysF1:38:47
784Claire de SylvaDHS Old BoysF1:38:48
785Frikkie MorrisDHS Old BoysM1:38:48
786Wesley PooleDHS Old BoysM1:38:48
787Harmonie SheahanDHS Old BoysF1:38:48
788Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM1:38:49
789Dustin Brian ReesDHS Old BoysM1:38:49
790Clynton OldsDHS Old BoysM1:38:50
791Carly DavidsonDHS Old BoysF1:38:50
792Neil BrowningDHS Old BoysM1:38:50
793Rolf Peter BergDHS Old BoysM1:38:50
794Larne DavisDHS Old BoysM1:38:51
795Mbiza JacobsM1:38:51
796 Siphamandla Dlamini M 1:38:52
797 Claire Jamieson F 1:38:52
798Wendy BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF1:38:53
799Bheka MatheAmanzimtotiM1:38:53
800Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM1:38:54
801 Sharon Bucceri F 1:38:58
802Jason LaiSave OrionM1:38:59
803Petrus GwalaM1:39:02
804Sipho MchunuuBunyeM1:39:05
805Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM1:39:11
806Mazweni Khayelihle DlaminiMerewentM1:39:13
807Henry Nkosinath MvelaseEstcourtM1:39:20
808Thami NzimandeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:39:31
809Christiaan SmithBluffM1:39:35
810 Simon Zikhali M 1:39:44
811Asanda MnembeCorrectional ServicesF1:39:53
812Vinodachandra GowdaTeam VitalityM1:40:05
813 Khanyisani Sikhosana M 1:40:07
814Vishall PremlalChatsworthM1:40:11
815Andrew McgillForest HillsM1:40:11
816Amal RupnarainChatsworthM1:40:15
817Wendy CroeserHillcrest VillagersF1:40:17
818 Nitesh Bhagwan M 1:40:18
819 Ngameko Mncedane M 1:40:26
820Ryan ElsonM1:40:27
821Sheralyn ElsonF1:40:27
822 Mohammed Raiman M 1:40:31
823Junaid MahomedyTeam VitalityM1:40:33
824Stuart CookM1:40:36
825 Yolande Cook M 1:40:39
826Luqman IssadeenOasis CrescentM1:40:39
827Zubair MahomedyM1:40:40
828Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM1:40:40
829Muriel JoosteChilternF1:40:44
830Vuli NxumaloHighwayM1:40:49
831Thaira AhmedWoodviewF1:40:50
832Judy GrobblerTeam VitalityF1:40:54
833 Gunile Mbatha F 1:41:00
834 Senzo Meyiwa M 1:41:03
835Ntombi NdabaRichards Bay HarriersF1:41:03
836 Ncumisa Nolangeni F 1:41:04
837William Ian Mark TurnbullKearsney StridersM1:41:05
838Ivan NaiduProtea StridersM1:41:06
839Wendy MakhaluzaNedbank Running ClubF1:41:09
840Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:41:09
841Tony Faith NyoniMaritzburg CityM1:41:10
842Laurel OettleHillcrest VillagersF1:41:12
843Tyron CatheyMidlandsM1:41:12
844Lungisani MhlopheMaritzburg CityM1:41:13
845Nkosinathi MthethwauMlaziM1:41:16
846Jennifer BurgessHillcrest VillagersF1:41:16
847Aimee BosseFaku ChiefsF1:41:18
848Mahomed JoomaOasis CrescentM1:41:26
849Tasneem Abdool SamadKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:41:32
850 Chris Treurnich M 1:41:34
851 Sarge Govender M 1:41:35
852 Andre Claude Vermeulen M 1:41:35
853 Malcolm Smith Team VitalityM 1:41:41
854Tersius OgleM1:41:43
855Ntombifuthi MohlakoanaEskom - KZNF1:41:47
856Sfiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM1:41:49
857Sindisiwe JaliEskom - KZNF1:41:50
858Hlengiwe MthembuCorrectional ServicesF1:41:51
859Cosmos Sazi LangaCorrectional ServicesM1:41:52
860Kelly RothmanF1:41:54
861Johan BarnardSAPS IngwenyaM1:41:54
862Zandi MathonsiF1:41:55
863Andrew SpenceSouth Coast StridersM1:41:56
864Linda MckeoneSouth Coast StridersF1:41:56
865 Mark Smith South Coast StridersM 1:41:56
866Donovan RothmanSouth Coast StridersM1:41:57
867Silindile MkhizeF1:41:57
868Mary Lou SchoemanSouth Coast StridersF1:41:57
869Stuart DawsonM1:41:58
870Victor LuthuliChatsworthM1:41:59
871Zahied WangBluffM1:41:59
872Fatima HoosenOasis CrescentF1:42:00
873Keval SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:42:05
874Sifiso CeleEthekwiniM1:42:14
875Simiso DlungwanaEthekwiniM1:42:26
876Thiagaraj Vadivalu PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:42:27
877Logan NaidooProtea StridersM1:42:43
878 Zehanca Swanepoel F 1:42:52
879 Sibusiso Mhlongo PhumaM 1:42:55
880Mfowethu ZunguMandeni HarriersM1:42:56
881Sibongiseni DhlomoPhumaM1:42:56
882Ayanda NomngangaChilternF1:42:58
883Sagadhevan ChettyChatsworthM1:42:58
884Siphamandla NeneuBunyeM1:43:00
885Menzi MfekaPhumaM1:43:00
886Sthembile MkhizeF1:43:00
887Anele MadyantyiDepartment of Public WorksM1:43:03
888Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM1:43:04
889Elizabeth HayesBluffF1:43:05
890Antony WebsterBluffM1:43:05
891Ziyanda MkuzoSouth Coast StridersF1:43:06
892Busisiwe XuluTeam VitalityF1:43:07
893Graham TaylorRiverside HarriersM1:43:08
894 Daleen Mortinson F 1:43:09
895Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:43:09
896 Gilmore Munro M 1:43:10
897Malusi BiyelaQueensburgh HarriersM1:43:10
898Illse WilsonDHS Old BoysF1:43:12
899 Roy Muller M 1:43:12
900Suenette HeynekeNedbank Running ClubF1:43:17
901Reyhana DesaiF1:43:21
902Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM1:43:25
903Kantha PaulChatsworthF1:43:32
904Jennifer ParsonsF1:43:34
905Saras ReddyF1:43:35
906Dumisani GabelaStella Athletic ClubM1:43:37
907 Nonkqubela Mbeki F 1:43:45
908Cecil MbikoGemsportM1:43:45
909Philani MsomiStella Athletic ClubM1:43:48
910 Steve Kidd M 1:43:48
911Michael LynchDHS Old BoysM1:43:49
912Kevin Roy PhillipsDHS Old BoysM1:43:49
913Julian SchlemmerM1:43:49
914Sineziwe GobaTeam VitalityF1:43:51
915Sean FlanaganM1:43:52
916Mbuso LuthuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:43:55
917 Reynecke Swanepoel M 1:43:57
918 Hussien Cassimjee M 1:43:59
919Ndodi SikhakhaneKwandengeziM1:44:00
920Tammy QuarsinghScottburghF1:44:04
921Josephine GassNatal CarbineersF1:44:05
922Melody CoxF1:44:07
923Mandla GaselaEskom - KZNM1:44:09
924Nozipho Happiness HlongwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:44:11
925 Thandiwe Khanyeza F 1:44:17
926Louise BessengerTeam VitalityF1:44:21
927Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF1:44:22
928Henk Du ToitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:44:25
929Mohammed Abdool SamadKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:44:29
930Notty NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM1:44:35
931 Louis-Visvanathan Shunmugam M 1:44:38
932Raymond MaphumuloTeam VitalityM1:44:40
933Bongumusa NzuzaM1:44:56
934 Kenny Ubisi M 1:45:00
935Itumeleng MoteodiuBunyeM1:45:02
936Colin LinnettRiverside HarriersM1:45:03
937Poobalan ChettyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:45:04
938Sharon SmorenburgHillcrest VillagersF1:45:04
939Benedictor Nozipho MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:45:07
940Sussie MjwaraKwaMashuF1:45:14
941Sindi NsibandeTeam VitalityF1:45:17
942Vicky FalksonGet FitF1:45:27
943Mondli ButheleziEthekwiniM1:45:28
944Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF1:45:28
945Khanyisani SibisiEthekwiniM1:45:28
946Deeh DunnEthekwiniM1:45:29
947Lindeka NgcoboEthekwiniF1:45:30
948Maureen ParryChilternF1:45:31
949 Njabulo Gwala M 1:45:37
950 Quentin Erasmus M 1:45:44
951Bronwyn McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:45:47
952 Alastair Bond M 1:45:49
953Shane GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:45:50
954Nomfanelo DandalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:45:50
955Malcolm GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:45:50
956 Sameer Oosthuizen M 1:45:54
957Ursula Janse van VuurenScottburghF1:45:58
958Hassam CassimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:46:00
959Nzuzo MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:46:03
960 Elaine Brunskill F 1:46:07
961Clare GillespieGet FitF1:46:12
962Julius WallaceGet FitM1:46:13
963Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:46:13
964Ntokozo NtusiCorrectional ServicesF1:46:15
965Faizal VarachiaWoodviewM1:46:15
966Catheryn MeyerTeam VitalityF1:46:16
967Maria de VilliersNatal CarbineersF1:46:17
968Eleanor WalkerCollegians HarriersF1:46:18
969Sumashan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:46:21
970Sharika SeurPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:46:22
971Praleen RamsewakPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:46:22
972Selvin GovenderRun for FunM1:46:23
973Curtis RajooRun for FunM1:46:23
974Meashack GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:46:24
975Thandiswa Lucia GidlaTeam VitalityF1:46:30
976Farhana OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:46:35
977 Mike Saunderson M 1:46:44
978Kamalaserkrain GovenderNewlands StridersM1:46:47
979Asanda ShangeTeam VitalityM1:46:51
980Mthunzi BhenguCollegians HarriersM1:46:52
981 Thobe Cele F 1:46:54
982Runnet NgcoboSAPS StridersM1:46:59
983 Busisiwe Nzaca F 1:46:59
984Africa MhlanguTwini Athletic ClubM1:47:02
985 Muhammad Mungu M 1:47:05
986Vusi Kenneth NdlovuMtubatubaM1:47:07
987Mpume SibisiF1:47:12
988Michael CavanaghYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:47:14
989Rhonda HarrowerTeam VitalityF1:47:16
990Nadine CoetzeeEskom - KZNF1:47:17
991Mdu MakhasiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:47:18
992Shelly HardwickChilternF1:47:19
993Cameron de AndradeChilternM1:47:20
994Faith NzimandeSAPS IngwenyaF1:47:21
995Cliff CartmellWestvilleM1:47:22
996Siboniso Eugene NkandiSAPS IngwenyaM1:47:22
997 Phamakani Mncube M 1:47:24
998Sekelani MoloiF1:47:24
999Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:47:26
1000Lee Anne GowDHS Old BoysF1:47:27
1001Steven ThorntonDHS Old BoysM1:47:28
1002Callyn PooleDHS Old BoysF1:47:29
1003Jodi PietersF1:47:31
1004Erika KorteKearsney StridersF1:47:32
1005 Renate Hanegraaf F 1:47:35
1006Lungile ChilizaNedbank Running ClubF1:47:38
1007Greg AndersonTeam VitalityM1:47:40
1008Bianca CoetzeeTeam VitalityF1:47:46
1009Lisa HardieF1:47:47
1010 Siyabonga Ndlovu Team VitalityM 1:47:48
1011 Shannon Robertson M 1:47:50
1012Nomfundo MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF1:47:52
1013 Jillian Jaggard F 1:47:53
1014Abdulla AllyOasis CrescentM1:47:53
1015Rajandran NaickerChatsworthM1:47:54
1016Gary RobertsGet FitM1:47:55
1017 Benele Mbombi F 1:47:58
1018Shannon BrowningGet FitF1:48:00
1019Fezeka HadebeF1:48:00
1020Haroon YousuphPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:48:01
1021Silvia de FreitasGet FitF1:48:01
1022Nomfundo SomhlahloF1:48:07
1023 Louise Hadden F 1:48:08
1024 Andrew Baird M 1:48:18
1025Zipho NgemaM1:48:22
1026Kerry MuddimanRiverside HarriersF1:48:25
1027 Lee Ann Muller F 1:48:25
1028Bianca PelserRiverside HarriersF1:48:27
1029Nicci Vila PoucaRiverside HarriersF1:48:27
1030Mandy SkyeRiverside HarriersF1:48:27
1031Craig SpeirsRiverside HarriersM1:48:27
1032Simone LiebenbergRiverside HarriersF1:48:27
1033Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF1:48:28
1034Rob GoldmanRiverside HarriersM1:48:28
1035Douglas WatsonFloridaM1:48:28
1036Pam JonesRiverside HarriersF1:48:28
1037Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM1:48:30
1038Michelle SlaughterROAGF1:48:30
1039Angie PotgieterRiverside HarriersF1:48:31
1040Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM1:48:32
1041 Gavin Hough M 1:48:32
1042Lynette TarrTlokoaF1:48:33
1043Steven RobinsTeam VitalityM1:48:33
1044 Selina Mohapi F 1:48:35
1045Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM1:48:36
1046Evelyn MommenF1:48:42
1047 John Mommen BluffM 1:48:43
1048Sinethemba TshizaTeam VitalityM1:48:44
1049Denise BeckEskom - KZNF1:48:56
1050Themba Jerry MasukuRichards Bay HarriersM1:48:59
1051Krish PoongavanamPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:49:00
1052 Sallie Mohammed M 1:49:04
1053 Nkosinathi Mkhize M 1:49:14
1054Sbongiseni KhuzwayoNtunjambiliM1:49:14
1055Eric CloverHillcrest VillagersM1:49:18
1056Gail Linda MainKearsney StridersF1:49:18
1057Lauren MidgleyDHS Old BoysF1:49:21
1058Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:49:25
1059Samukeliso ShangeTeam VitalityM1:49:30
1060Thembelihle HlopheTeam VitalityF1:49:30
1061Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM1:49:30
1062 Taryn Gowdy F 1:49:30
1063Sandile HlabisaTeam VitalityM1:49:32
1064Njabulo NdlelaTeam VitalityM1:49:32
1065Zamokuhle Brian KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM1:49:33
1066 Kevin Gowdy M 1:49:34
1067Malulu NkosiTeam VitalityF1:49:34
1068 Collen Chili M 1:49:35
1069Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM1:49:36
1070Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg CityM1:49:37
1071Ntombie MbheleKwaDabeka HarriersF1:49:37
1072Sebenzile Charity KhuzwayoTeam VitalityF1:49:38
1073Siyabonga NgubaneElim Clinic Athletic ClubM1:49:39
1074Thor JensenChilternM1:49:40
1075Bronwyn AllanQueensburgh HarriersF1:49:41
1076Thaila GovenderTongaat PanthersM1:49:46
1077Smiley NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM1:49:47
1078Vusumuzi DubeEthekwiniM1:50:03
1079Mandla MngomezuluEthekwiniM1:50:03
1080Vaughan SchwartzChilternM1:50:06
1081Jabulile ZimuKwaDabeka HarriersF1:50:08
1082 Mthokozisi Cele M 1:50:20
1083Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:50:21
1084Lynette WiggillF1:50:21
1085Naeem JoosabOasis CrescentM1:50:22
1086Sid ReddyChatsworthM1:50:25
1087Crystal NaidooTeam VitalityF1:50:26
1088 Mdu Jali M 1:50:27
1089Tony CleatorKearsney StridersM1:50:34
1090Samuel MbhelePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:50:35
1091 Nkosingiphile May Grace Sikakane F 1:50:36
1092 Fathima Sultan F 1:50:53
1093Mahesh Narendra RatanjeeDurban Athletic ClubM1:50:54
1094Belinda HopeTeam VitalityF1:51:01
1095Pamela CorlettHighwayF1:51:03
1096 Selvarani Soobramany F 1:51:06
1097 Maria Quintana F 1:51:17
1098 Londz Xaba F 1:51:19
1099Kate Da SilvaCrusaders - KZNF1:51:24
1100Lizeth Gonzalez NavaF1:51:25
1101Margaret BotesF1:51:30
1102Astrid FentonTeam VitalityF1:51:33
1103 Savy Govender Run for FunF 1:51:35
1104Mahomed Ebrahim AmodSave OrionM1:51:41
1105Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF1:51:46
1106 Aneesa Lockhat F 1:51:47
1107Sthembile NeneTeam NtenesheF1:51:47
1108Lizette BothaFitness from AfricaF1:51:54
1109Melonie Du PreezQueensburgh HarriersF1:51:57
1110 Vincent Mario van Huizen M 1:52:00
1111 Sizwe Dlangisa F 1:52:02
1112Vincent van HuizenTeam VitalityM1:52:02
1113 Jabulani Mchunu M 1:52:04
1114 Jabu Sokhela F 1:52:07
1115 Bhavana Singh F 1:52:08
1116Sylvia Nonhlanhla ShoziMaxed EliteF1:52:10
1117 Dhurmesh Parbind M 1:52:15
1118Teresa CollettChilternF1:52:17
1119Julie HornbyChilternF1:52:18
1120Malcom McintoshHillcrest VillagersM1:52:21
1121Lesley LabuschagneF1:52:32
1122Senzosenkosi GumedeTeam VitalityM1:52:32
1123Mbali NdlaziMandeni HarriersF1:52:33
1124Nomusa NgcongoMerewentF1:52:37
1125 Peter Tomalin M 1:52:43
1126Mahomed AbdullaNewlands StridersM1:53:10
1127Laura MooreF1:53:13
1128Haydn BradfieldM1:53:14
1129Eurika ErasmusF1:53:16
1130Kugan GovenderTeam VitalityM1:53:26
1131Basil MhlunguPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:53:26
1132Xolile NgebulanaTeam VitalityM1:53:27
1133Wongile MajokweniM1:53:28
1134Olive AnthonySpartan HarriersF1:53:29
1135Thulebona ShabanguMayibuyiM1:53:36
1136 Hev Tindall F 1:53:38
1137 Vanessa Stott F 1:53:38
1138 Thembi Mkhwanazi F 1:53:39
1139Brendan DevineSaniM1:53:41
1140Gopelall DebidinFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:53:45
1141Tasneem KhanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:53:55
1142Blythe HoggDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:53:59
1143Haseena ParukOasis CrescentF1:54:00
1144Mahomed Ak ParukOasis CrescentM1:54:00
1145 Juwairiya Paruk F 1:54:00
1146Bradley AddinallBluffM1:54:03
1147Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF1:54:04
1148 Charli Wiggill M 1:54:04
1149Carina AddinallBluffF1:54:05
1150Karen SealsKearsney StridersF1:54:08
1151James ArnottKearsney StridersM1:54:09
1152Sthembile MachiStella Athletic ClubF1:54:10
1153Wendy CleatorF1:54:10
1154Sandy DunnettKearsney StridersF1:54:10
1155 Wilna Matthsyn F 1:54:11
1156Heinz HabermannLadysmith Athletic ClubM1:54:14
1157Godfrey Peter PiettersenSpartan HarriersM1:54:15
1158Slindile MadinaneSAPS StridersF1:54:17
1159Priya PokenF1:54:18
1160 Madoda Mbanjwa M 1:54:18
1161 Fathima Mahomedy F 1:54:20
1162 Aasiya Noor Mahomed F 1:54:22
1163Steven GovenderRun for FunM1:54:23
1164 Sarah Mingay F 1:54:29
1165Mabongi MhlongoF1:54:38
1166 Musawenkosi Shebi M 1:54:45
1167 Mbalenhle Cele F 1:54:51
1168 Nkosingiphile Nene F 1:54:52
1169Jennifer GoundenSAPS IngwenyaF1:54:55
1170Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM1:54:57
1171Raadhiya OsmanOasis CrescentF1:55:00
1172Belinda SmithMedihelp Multisport ClubF1:55:04
1173Eric WaltonMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:55:04
1174Nhlanhla DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM1:55:05
1175Londiwe MbuyisaTeam VitalityF1:55:06
1176Marianne SmithMedihelp Multisport ClubF1:55:06
1177Nkosinathi MbuyisaTeam VitalityM1:55:09
1178Barry GassNatal CarbineersM1:55:12
1179Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:55:22
1180Jarryd BraumForest HillsM1:55:23
1181Moonee DipchunPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:55:25
1182Vivian MoonilalAmanzimtotiM1:55:38
1183 Dee Wilson F 1:55:57
1184Vanessa BrackettForest HillsF1:55:59
1185Liska ThomF1:56:00
1186Nokuthula MkhizePhumaF1:56:01
1187 Zaheera Desai F 1:56:03
1188Roxanne BawdenHerbalifeF1:56:05
1189Bongi NzuzaTeam VitalityM1:56:06
1190David AllanHillcrest VillagersM1:56:07
1191Serestina ViririHighwayM1:56:09
1192 Gina Gabriel F 1:56:10
1193Muziwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM1:56:18
1194Dewald HillocksRun@OutM1:56:24
1195 Claire Allan F 1:56:24
1196 Andrew Doesntknow M 1:56:25
1197 Pheello Lerara M 1:56:27
1198Amarasen MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:56:30
1199 Ajit Rai M 1:56:31
1200Ashley JermyF1:56:34
1201Robert JermyM1:56:35
1202Renu RamsaroopUbuntu StridersF1:56:38
1203Abraham Daniel CampbellNatal CarbineersM1:56:39
1204Stephani JoubertF1:56:40
1205 Blake Biffon M 1:56:40
1206Badruldien Mohamed YunusM1:57:10
1207Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF1:57:10
1208Lethokuhle NdlovuF1:57:15
1209Monica ShabalalaMondiF1:57:19
1210Khumbula MsaniSAPS StridersF1:57:27
1211Mncedisi MngqibisaSAPS StridersM1:57:27
1212Busisiwe ZunguSAPS StridersF1:57:27
1213Zandiswa KhozaTeam VitalityF1:57:28
1214Thandi NkalaHloniphaF1:57:28
1215Docter NdlovuSAPS StridersM1:57:29
1216Ngathola Martin SitholeSAPS StridersM1:57:29
1217Zolani Thimoty NhlumayoSAPS StridersM1:57:30
1218Bongi NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:57:30
1219Ayanda LindaSAPS StridersM1:57:30
1220Sibongiseni NgcoboSAPS StridersM1:57:30
1221 Njabuliso Shelembe M 1:57:31
1222Vincent Thembinkosi QashaSAPS StridersM1:57:31
1223Mathoyi HadebeSAPS IngwenyaF1:57:31
1224Zamanyambose MokoenaEthekwiniF1:57:31
1225Nompilo MbathaF1:57:31
1226Xolani Eustace MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaM1:57:32
1227Nkosinathi NdlovuTeam VitalityM1:57:33
1228 Mohamed Yaseen Ismail M 1:57:33
1229Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF1:57:33
1230Patrick RostenneRiverside HarriersM1:57:33
1231Nkululeko MaphumuloSAPS StridersM1:57:34
1232Londeka MlotshwaAmaqhaweF1:57:34
1233Paulos ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:57:34
1234Pretty MthembuKwandengeziF1:57:34
1235Zakhele MbathaM1:57:34
1236Nwabisa JijanaTeam VitalityF1:57:35
1237Sifiso ShangePhumaM1:57:35
1238Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM1:57:35
1239 Thembeka Matshoba F 1:57:36
1240Sibusiso KhumaloAmaqhaweM1:57:36
1241Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM1:57:36
1242Deen NadarajuFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:57:36
1243Beverley GovindasamyChatsworthF1:57:36
1244Zanele KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaF1:57:37
1245 Peter Peska M 1:57:37
1246Busisiwe MakhayeSAPS IngwenyaF1:57:38
1247Nkosikhona KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaM1:57:38
1248Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM1:57:38
1249Thamo MoodleyChatsworthM1:57:39
1250 Rochelle Adams F 1:57:39
1251Sean GovenderSAPS StridersM1:57:39
1252Sibongile MsomiEthekwiniF1:57:40
1253Mvunywa KhuluseAmaqhaweM1:57:40
1254Priya KistanF1:57:40
1255Thebisa MsomiAmaqhaweF1:57:41
1256Samukelisiwe MbongwaF1:57:41
1257 Safiyyah Motala F 1:57:42
1258Siphamandla SokhelaAmaqhaweM1:57:42
1259Yolandi BeukesSAPS StridersF1:57:43
1260Renee MoodleyChatsworthF1:57:44
1261Sifiso NtanziAmaqhaweM1:57:45
1262 Phiwe Nzimande F 1:57:46
1263 Jason Perumal M 1:57:47
1264Christina KhumaloChatsworthF1:57:48
1265Tara van der WaltMaxed EliteF1:57:49
1266Tsungai ChinyokaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:57:50
1267Shirley SitholeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:57:51
1268Mondli MkhizeSAPS StridersM1:58:00
1269Albert MarkRun for FunM1:58:04
1270Magugu KhuzwayoMandeni HarriersF1:58:05
1271Lungile DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF1:58:09
1272Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for LifeF1:58:10
1273Frikkie BotesM1:58:12
1274 David John Ward M 1:58:13
1275Natalie FrankelChilternF1:58:14
1276Colin PillayChatsworthM1:58:16
1277Balasundarum Poobalan ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:58:17
1278Brendan ReynoldsGod's Golden AcreM1:58:23
1279Justice ParkiesSAPS StridersM1:58:25
1280Lynda LeesTeam VitalityF1:58:28
1281 Meggan Frodsham F 1:58:29
1282 Tracy Vermaak F 1:58:30
1283 Ashveer Hooblal M 1:58:39
1284Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM1:58:45
1285Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM1:58:45
1286Nomaphelo MasikoMaritzburg CityF1:58:45
1287Gugu ZuluF1:58:45
1288Khayelihle MenduMaritzburg CityM1:58:47
1289Mpho MhlongoTeam VitalityF1:58:47
1290Sthembile DlaminiMaritzburgF1:58:48
1291Morgan MyezaMaritzburg CityM1:58:49
1292Sphelele ZumaMaritzburg CityM1:58:49
1293Barry StapletonHarlequin HarriersM1:58:49
1294Dawn BlakewayChilternF1:58:50
1295Siyabonga MagwazaMaritzburg CityM1:58:50
1296Sibulele DikoTeam VitalityF1:58:51
1297Khayalethu MadelaMaritzburg CityM1:58:51
1298Themba DlaminiTeam VitalityM1:58:51
1299 Nozipho Hadebe F 1:58:52
1300Abhimanyu BanduSpartan HarriersM1:58:52
1301 Cheryl Danielle Naidoo F 1:58:54
1302Zotholani SibiyaSAPS IngwenyaF1:58:54
1303 Vallan Pillay M 1:58:55
1304Thembinkosi Chris ZondiAmaqhaweM1:58:56
1305Ntombi ThusiNedbank Running ClubF1:58:57
1306 Nosihle Motaung F 1:59:00
1307Kamalchand MaharajNewlands StridersM1:59:06
1308Trudie ParryF1:59:08
1309Nonhlanhla JaliKwaDabeka HarriersF1:59:15
1310Ntombikhona DlaminiKwaDabeka HarriersF1:59:16
1311Elizabeth Le CordierRun for FunF1:59:19
1312Mohammed AllieBluffM1:59:20
1313Navika NoharUgu Athletic ClubF1:59:20
1314Sarah BekkerEskom - KZNF1:59:24
1315Marcelle McleanEskom - KZNF1:59:24
1316Judith SmithSouth Coast StridersF1:59:25
1317Corinne ParsonsSouth Coast StridersF1:59:25
1318Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF1:59:26
1319Irma StephensTeam VitalityF1:59:28
1320Mayurie BhagwandasF1:59:29
1321Meera MaharajWoodviewF1:59:35
1322 Gabriella Holmes F 1:59:36
1323Mark HaddenPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:59:37
1324 Nicky Lenz F 1:59:38
1325 Tash Augustus F 1:59:40
1326 Johann Bruwer M 1:59:41
1327 Conner Liebenberg M 1:59:42
1328Riyaz VawdaTeam VitalityM1:59:43
1329 Kirsten Lenz F 1:59:44
1330 Lisha Sookan F 1:59:44
1331 Megan Bahlmann F 1:59:45
1332 Benjamin Holmes M 1:59:45
1333Kate LiebenbergAthletics NorthF1:59:45
1334 Candice Mitchell F 1:59:45
1335 Trish Eksteen F 1:59:46
1336 Christiaan Bahlmann M 1:59:46
1337Claude EksteenPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:59:47
1338 Jason Liebenberg M 1:59:47
1339Alan PhillipsGet FitM1:59:47
1340 Nedene Cahill F 1:59:47
1341Liesel PhillipsGet FitF1:59:48
1342 Vyvekah Lumley F 1:59:48
1343 Paul Stroebel M 1:59:49
1344 Liam Lenz M 1:59:49
1345 Candice Roux F 1:59:50
1346 Lucas Ndoda Mhlongo M 1:59:50
1347Nkululeko MbathaMaritzburg CityM1:59:51
1348Nokuthula ZunguHulaminF1:59:51
1349 Claire Long F 1:59:51
1350 Tyrone Holder M 1:59:52
1351 Bradley Lucien M 1:59:52
1352James MeredithTeam VitalityM1:59:53
1353Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF1:59:53
1354Gamsy GovenderWoodviewM1:59:54
1355 Duncan Augustus M 1:59:55
1356 Kitty Chitergen M 1:59:56
1357Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM1:59:56
1358Gertie HarveyF1:59:56
1359Anthony PonnanM1:59:59
1360 Monique Munin F 2:00:00
1361Raymond KhumaloHulaminM2:00:12
1362Hesph KhumaloHulaminF2:00:13
1363 Raksha Bhogal F 2:00:17
1364Anthony BishopHillcrest VillagersM2:00:21
1365Sonitha Matthew-PetersQueensburgh HarriersF2:00:22
1366Vernon BallSydenhamM2:00:25
1367Francesca JosephF2:00:25
1368Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:00:27
1369Hlengiwe HlopheCorrectional ServicesF2:00:34
1370 Moodlier Sagie M 2:00:36
1371Solomon ChinsamyChatsworthM2:00:38
1372Mampho MoloiAmaqhaweF2:00:40
1373Aneesa DocratiTrainF2:00:46
1374Linda NortjeF2:00:48
1375Francois NortjeM2:00:49
1376Nonkululeko ZwaneF2:00:49
1377Sue St Leger StretchGet FitF2:00:49
1378Ragie KonarDurban Athletic ClubF2:00:51
1379Rasheeda KaderChatsworthF2:00:56
1380Stanton Doc PillayChatsworthM2:00:56
1381Kogilan PillayNewlands StridersM2:01:00
1382David Mac DonaldBluffM2:01:03
1383Leanne LangeF2:01:03
1384Leon CampherGet FitM2:01:05
1385Brett EdwardsGet FitM2:01:05
1386Clinton NortjeGet FitM2:01:06
1387Cindy ValentineGet FitF2:01:07
1388Tammy WoodroffeGet FitF2:01:07
1389Vanessa MayoGet FitF2:01:08
1390Alison MoorGet FitF2:01:09
1391Shane WestermeyerGet FitM2:01:10
1392Jandi HallettGet FitF2:01:10
1393Herve Rougier LaganeGet FitM2:01:10
1394Shawn MeyerGet FitM2:01:10
1395Amanda MeyerGet FitF2:01:10
1396Phume MakobaSAPS StridersF2:01:11
1397 Nkosinathi Makoba M 2:01:11
1398 Thandekile Mzobe F 2:01:12
1399Suruwani ChiparaGet FitM2:01:12
1400Meshenthra MoodleyF2:01:16
1401David PittawayM2:01:21
1402Glynis BraumForest HillsF2:01:21
1403Richard WallisForest HillsM2:01:21
1404Adene BlignautForest HillsF2:01:21
1405Melody Jansen van RensburgForest HillsF2:01:21
1406John WarnesForest HillsM2:01:22
1407Anne Marie van der MerweForest HillsF2:01:23
1408Tammy HattinghForest HillsF2:01:23
1409Dale BraumForest HillsM2:01:23
1410Micayla PedlerForest HillsF2:01:24
1411Sean LeesM2:01:24
1412Denise MulderTeam VitalityF2:01:25
1413Bronwyn MorrisseyF2:01:25
1414Ammie LiebenbergForest HillsM2:01:26
1415Craig LeesForest HillsM2:01:26
1416Gail BissettForest HillsF2:01:26
1417Bernadette StokesForest HillsF2:01:26
1418Kawlaser ChainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:01:27
1419Lindi ThompsonForest HillsF2:01:28
1420 Roger Bergstrom M 2:01:28
1421 Maggie Ferreira F 2:01:28
1422Ian SandisonForest HillsM2:01:29
1423Daniel de KockForest HillsM2:01:29
1424Heidi PaulForest HillsF2:01:29
1425Jesse BrouardForest HillsF2:01:30
1426Marlene AndersonForest HillsF2:01:30
1427Henry ClarkForest HillsM2:01:31
1428Marlene HopleyForest HillsF2:01:32
1429Nothando BiyelaGeniusF2:01:34
1430Marie LaingRun/Walk for LifeF2:01:35
1431Tawhidah MohamedRun/Walk for LifeF2:01:36
1432 Carolynne van Reenen F 2:01:37
1433Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF2:01:37
1434Nokwanda Patricia NdebeleKwandengezi TigersF2:01:40
1435Barbara de KockForest HillsF2:01:42
1436Deon van der MerweForest HillsM2:01:42
1437Bianca HamiltonTwini Athletic ClubF2:01:43
1438Shaileen JohnsonDHS Old BoysF2:01:47
1439 Nicolette Moolman F 2:01:49
1440Mkhumbuleni MaphumuloNtunjambiliM2:02:00
1441Anne BoucherTeam VitalityF2:02:03
1442Xolani MhlongoHighwayM2:02:14
1443Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF2:02:15
1444Learn BhendaneHighwayM2:02:16
1445Zothile DlaminiF2:02:17
1446Melusi NtanziHighwayM2:02:18
1447Roganie MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:02:18
1448Coleen OgleSydenhamF2:02:19
1449Brian StewartHighwayM2:02:20
1450Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM2:02:21
1451Anesh RajbalNewlands StridersM2:02:21
1452Alexandra JoynerTlokoaF2:02:21
1453Philani MalwaneHighwayM2:02:22
1454Pragasen ChettyChatsworthM2:02:23
1455Sipho MavundlaHighwayM2:02:23
1456Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM2:02:23
1457John DlaminiHighwayM2:02:23
1458 Naldelle Worthmann F 2:02:23
1459Isaac ZukeEskom - KZNM2:02:23
1460Ravi GovenderChatsworthM2:02:23
1461Wendy MollerHighwayF2:02:25
1462Thabisile BloseKwaMashuF2:02:25
1463Sandile SokhelaWyebankM2:02:26
1464 Khanyisile Johusha F 2:02:27
1465 B M Mhlongo Durban Athletic ClubM 2:02:27
1466Vuyo MalotanaHasdi HarriersF2:02:27
1467 Kwanda Sibiya M 2:02:28
1468Celiwe NdabaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:02:28
1469Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:02:29
1470Edward MzobeHighwayM2:02:29
1471Kevin MariemuthuChatsworthM2:02:30
1472Lydia GouveaF2:02:30
1473 Jp Malan M 2:02:31
1474Sbongile MoloiHighwayF2:02:32
1475Kassie ShadamorganChatsworthM2:02:32
1476Geoff LottChatsworthM2:02:33
1477Povendran NaidooChatsworthM2:02:34
1478Petrus MntamboHighwayM2:02:35
1479Shanwin KhusiyalChatsworthM2:02:36
1480Nonjabulo SkitiDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:02:37
1481Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM2:02:38
1482Tasneem DocratAutostyleF2:02:38
1483 Poovgavanam Govender M 2:02:39
1484Ebrahim PatelAutostyleM2:02:40
1485Faatima MoollaOasis CrescentM2:02:42
1486 Tsidi Leeu F 2:02:45
1487Nomusa ZuluFolweniF2:02:46
1488Cynthia SmithHillcrest VillagersF2:02:48
1489Sthandile KhuzwayouMhlathuzeF2:02:50
1490Eleanor StoffelsRun for FunF2:02:51
1491 Thokozani Gumede M 2:02:54
1492Ismail MotaShakalandM2:03:00
1493 Brandon Walker M 2:03:01
1494 Khombie Mgawaba F 2:03:01
1495Akhona PantsiTeam VitalityF2:03:06
1496 Nokuzotha Olivia Mngadi F 2:03:07
1497Mercy MchunuTeam VitalityF2:03:07
1498Siphesihle ZunguVertical SpacesF2:03:10
1499Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF2:03:12
1500Risenga ChaukeTeam VitalityM2:03:12
1501Hemasha MahilallTeam VitalityF2:03:12
1502Thula MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM2:03:13
1503Thembokwakhe Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM2:03:13
1504Maswazi NdlelaTeam VitalityM2:03:14
1505Xolile MtwaTeam VitalityF2:03:14
1506Siyanda MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:03:14
1507Princess MarkTeam VitalityF2:03:15
1508Khulekani ShabalalaTeam VitalityF2:03:16
1509Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM2:03:17
1510Oly DikoTeam VitalityM2:03:17
1511Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:03:18
1512Mfundiso NgemaTeam VitalityM2:03:19
1513Nhlanhla MthembuTeam VitalityM2:03:20
1514Nana MncwabeF2:03:20
1515Mongezi DlungwanaTeam VitalityM2:03:20
1516Nokulunga NgemaTeam VitalityF2:03:21
1517Rajen NaidooTeam VitalityM2:03:21
1518 Khaya Kebeni M 2:03:22
1519Khinesh VallabhTeam VitalityM2:03:22
1520Sphiwe ThabetheTeam VitalityM2:03:22
1521Siyabonga MaphumuloTeam VitalityM2:03:23
1522Cecilia ZweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:03:24
1523Sandile MeyiwaM2:03:28
1524Ven MoodleyChatsworthM2:03:35
1525Devi MoodleyChatsworthF2:03:41
1526Lungile ZondoEskom - KZNF2:03:48
1527Carol EvansF2:03:51
1528 Diane Ward F 2:03:52
1529Nosipho DlaminiF2:03:54
1530Gugu NdlovuHammarsdaleF2:03:57
1531Tertia EmersonGet FitF2:04:09
1532Chantelle FuchsGet FitF2:04:10
1533Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:04:23
1534 Allice Mthembu F 2:04:24
1535Nomusa MthembuF2:04:29
1536 Moonira Joosab F 2:04:39
1537Nazrana BuckusF2:04:39
1538Dumisani MakhathiniAmaqhaweM2:04:44
1539Nozuko KuzeayoNedbank Running ClubF2:04:44
1540Xolile ManziAmaqhaweF2:04:46
1541Yonela QubekileTeam VitalityF2:05:00
1542 Zithulele Mazibuko M 2:05:17
1543Victor DeetlefsHighwayM2:05:23
1544Veena DavalallTeam VitalityF2:05:25
1545Jerald SinghM2:05:25
1546 Arthur Phillips M 2:05:30
1547Ravashini PerumalF2:05:37
1548Ivy LotteringWingsF2:05:38
1549Warren ChislettDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:40
1550Richard LakeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:40
1551Raman GuptaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:41
1552Ziaad HoosenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:41
1553Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:41
1554Rishen AvatharDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:42
1555Patchipen PillayDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:43
1556Nakita MisraDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:05:44
1557Mukesh GuptaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:44
1558Amy LautenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:05:44
1559Liezl BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:05:44
1560Pooventheren MoodleyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:45
1561Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:45
1562Mohammed JhavaryDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:46
1563Yashman JuggooDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:48
1564Shamal AutharDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:49
1565Peter MillerBluffM2:05:54
1566Candice MoodeliarF2:05:55
1567Freda HillocksRandburg HarriersF2:05:59
1568Mmalehlohonolo NgataneF2:06:00
1569Nicole ShabalalaPhumanathiF2:06:14
1570Cheryl CavanghYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:06:15
1571 Linda Attwell F 2:06:18
1572Sophia AllisonGet FitF2:06:20
1573Nelisiwe KhuzwayoEskom - KZNF2:06:29
1574Patiswa MatshobaSAPS IngwenyaF2:07:02
1575 Abegail Dlamini F 2:07:20
1576Isabel Mathombi GavuKwandengezi TigersF2:07:21
1577Pumza SibekoTeam VitalityF2:07:22
1578 Sibusisiwe Dlamini F 2:07:30
1579Wiseman GwamandaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:07:41
1580Nommiselo NjobeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:07:44
1581Krishnamuthu ReddyWoodviewM2:07:47
1582 Malondi Ndlovu F 2:07:50
1583Hajrah OsmanChilternF2:08:25
1584Brett RoweM2:08:28
1585 Annemarie Black F 2:08:28
1586Gladys MkhizeHillcrest VillagersF2:08:33
1587 Khethiwe Khanya Mchunu F 2:08:35
1588Dan PillayTongaat PanthersM2:08:40
1589Mbali NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF2:08:44
1590Charne BrockKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:09:00
1591 Bridget Gcinile Msomi F 2:09:19
1592Zandile DlaminiTeam VitalityF2:09:26
1593Tatum DonnellyKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:09:34
1594Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:09:34
1595 Xolani Magojo M 2:09:57
1596 Zazi Madinane M 2:09:58
1597Zandile MkhizeHulaminF2:10:06
1598 Nokulunga Shinga F 2:10:10
1599Nkosinathi MyamyaNatal CarbineersM2:10:19
1600Ranjith RamnarainChatsworthM2:10:22
1601Colin JermyM2:10:34
1602Bejaylall LutchmenarainChatsworthM2:10:35
1603Mlungisi DlomoPhumaM2:10:47
1604Nokuthula MbenseEthekwiniF2:10:48
1605 Simphiwe Msibi F 2:10:53
1606 Nosipho Vezi F 2:10:54
1607Loritta van den BroeckNatal CarbineersF2:11:02
1608 Brittany Allan F 2:11:13
1609Maggie NaiduProtea StridersF2:11:17
1610Charmaine ChelinF2:11:19
1611Robyn SchroederChilternF2:11:19
1612Nontokozo GumedeTeam VitalityF2:11:22
1613Peter BakerPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:11:35
1614Kevin BouwerM2:11:46
1615 Victoria Bouwer F 2:11:46
1616Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:11:47
1617Bertha OlumeneTeam VitalityF2:11:50
1618Bruce WedderburnChilternM2:11:55
1619 Zaheeda Surtee F 2:11:57
1620 Farah Sayed F 2:11:57
1621Mahomed MoosaM2:12:00
1622 Yaseen Kamaroodeen M 2:12:01
1623Ever Nwabisa MshedeF2:12:03
1624Hlengiwe NtombelaSAPS IngwenyaF2:12:06
1625Nisha SewnunFordervilleF2:12:12
1626Debbie AllanF2:12:13
1627Wendy BotesHighwayF2:12:32
1628Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF2:12:39
1629Vicki HickenGet FitF2:12:46
1630Sonya Rougier-LaganeGet FitF2:12:47
1631 Busiswa Sithole F 2:12:55
1632 Bhekabantu Ngubane M 2:12:59
1633Essop KajaM2:13:05
1634Nozipho NdwandweAmaqhaweF2:13:08
1635Mandy HlatshwayoAmaqhaweF2:13:08
1636 Lourve Fajardo F 2:13:15
1637Perumal GovenderChatsworthM2:13:52
1638 Quraisha Osman F 2:13:56
1639 Fathima Desai F 2:13:57
1640Tasneem ParukAutostyleF2:13:57
1641Mariam ManackiTrainF2:13:57
1642Mehnaaz BashaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:13:57
1643Lindsay RogersonRiverside HarriersM2:13:58
1644 Jenni Els F 2:13:58
1645Pinky MthiyaneF2:14:17
1646Hlengiwe GabelaSAPS IngwenyaF2:14:19
1647Tanya FourieMandeni HarriersF2:14:21
1648Phumzile ZuluMandeni HarriersF2:14:22
1649Sithembile SibiyaMandeni HarriersF2:14:52
1650Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM2:15:00
1651Mark RudlingM2:15:24
1652Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM2:15:28
1653Joss PeroldHillcrest VillagersM2:15:29
1654Paula HumphreysHillcrest VillagersF2:15:29
1655Andrew BakerHillcrest VillagersM2:15:30
1656Bianca JoinerHillcrest VillagersF2:15:30
1657Jack MannHillcrest VillagersM2:15:30
1658Shalane NorrieHillcrest VillagersF2:15:30
1659Ncamsile Mavis ZumaHillcrest VillagersF2:15:31
1660Kristen StirlingHillcrest VillagersF2:15:32
1661Kirsty JonkerHillcrest VillagersF2:15:32
1662Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF2:15:32
1663Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF2:15:33
1664Parus BramdeowChatsworthM2:15:33
1665Sandy CromieHillcrest VillagersF2:15:34
1666Sherise van der WesthuizenHillcrest VillagersF2:15:34
1667Frances GandyHillcrest VillagersF2:15:35
1668Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF2:15:35
1669Richard AlbertsHillcrest VillagersM2:15:36
1670Brien FrancisHillcrest VillagersM2:15:36
1671Russell PietersenHillcrest VillagersM2:15:36
1672Candice LewisForest HillsF2:15:37
1673Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF2:15:37
1674Claire CopleyHillcrest VillagersF2:15:37
1675Murray SmithHillcrest VillagersM2:15:39
1676Colleen FoucheHillcrest VillagersF2:15:40
1677Ian OliverHillcrest VillagersM2:15:41
1678Peter BurtonHillcrest VillagersM2:15:41
1679Deidre DuffHillcrest VillagersF2:15:41
1680Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM2:15:42
1681Mike BradleyHillcrest VillagersM2:15:42
1682Deborah EglingtonHillcrest VillagersF2:15:43
1683 Craig Drysdale M 2:15:44
1684Claire WestonHillcrest VillagersF2:15:44
1685Claire WagerHillcrest VillagersF2:15:45
1686Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM2:15:45
1687Alison LeeHillcrest VillagersF2:15:45
1688Dereck MahadooShallcrossM2:15:45
1689Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF2:15:46
1690Yolanda DrysdaleQueenstown HarriersF2:15:46
1691Christelle MitchellHillcrest VillagersF2:15:47
1692Marthie SavidesHillcrest VillagersF2:15:48
1693Brodwyn van ZylHillcrest VillagersF2:15:49
1694Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF2:15:51
1695Ntombifuthi MthombeniF2:15:51
1696Julyette LewisHillcrest VillagersF2:15:52
1697 Brett Dunford M 2:15:57
1698Jabu DladlaMondiF2:15:58
1699Wanda MtshaliTeam VitalityM2:16:00
1700Mapaseka MtshaliTeam VitalityF2:16:00
1701Samkelo SitholeTeam VitalityM2:16:13
1702Melody OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:16:13
1703Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM2:16:15
1704Shane MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:16:16
1705Zanele MkhizeTeam VitalityF2:16:16
1706Simphiwe ZwaneTeam VitalityM2:16:16
1707Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:16:17
1708Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:16:17
1709Beatrice MpangaseRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:17
1710Nozipho MakhanyaTeam VitalityF2:16:18
1711Satch OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:16:19
1712Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM2:16:20
1713Abraham SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:16:20
1714Thohoyandou ShangeTeam VitalityF2:16:20
1715Victoria CoetzeePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:16:21
1716 Zinhle Nala F 2:16:21
1717Bawinile PetersTeam VitalityF2:16:21
1718Essa HassimOasis CrescentM2:16:22
1719Thobile MasilelaPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:16:22
1720Gavin FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:16:23
1721Natacha SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:16:24
1722 Fathima Moosa Hassim M 2:16:24
1723Brendan CluleyPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:16:25
1724Brenda MccannPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:16:25
1725Wayne ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:16:26
1726Anita PohlPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:16:27
1727Michelle SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:16:27
1728Anita Ruthee AndheePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:16:28
1729Kelvin BorlandPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:16:28
1730Sylvia KraaiF2:16:29
1731Dawn FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:16:30
1732Jaco FerreiraPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:16:31
1733Mike MaggottPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:16:32
1734Andy BirtwhistlePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:16:32
1735Jayshree PillayTeam VitalityF2:16:33
1736Asogaran NaidooM2:16:34
1737 Naseem Kathrada M 2:16:35
1738 Ebrahim Paruk M 2:16:36
1739Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:16:39
1740Ronald MathadaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:16:41
1741Yvonne CassPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:16:42
1742Kim Hudson PiccionePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:16:43
1743 Nkululeko Nene F 2:17:11
1744Anne Pamela StewartHighwayF2:17:16
1745Phil TomlinsonM2:17:50
1746Primrose MavusoSydenhamF2:17:51
1747Jerry SinghNewlands StridersM2:18:00
1748Andile ZunguMandeni HarriersF2:18:01
1749 Sylvia Hannan F 2:18:04
1750Suresh RatanM2:18:06
1751Sonal RatanF2:18:07
1752Nokuthula SibisiHighwayF2:18:08
1753Jacquelyn BarnardSAPS IngwenyaF2:18:12
1754Philisiwe NdzoboyiSAPS StridersF2:18:20
1755Namhla NtlontiMaxed EliteF2:18:27
1756Phendulani MayoyoniMaxed EliteM2:18:32
1757Lungelo ZuluEthekwiniF2:18:32
1758Tina NellBluffF2:18:34
1759Philile MtshaliEthekwiniF2:18:34
1760 Paul Murray M 2:18:35
1761Kathleen MurrayBluffM2:18:36
1762Roxane van der BylBluffF2:18:37
1763Vuyokazi NgwenyaEthekwiniF2:18:38
1764Victor SmithBluffM2:18:38
1765Shanna WoodBluffF2:18:38
1766Natalie Dos SantosBluffF2:18:38
1767Donovan LelongBluffM2:18:39
1768Basil KokBluffM2:18:39
1769Tasha OosthuizenBluffF2:18:40
1770Deborah StringerBluffF2:18:40
1771Connor YoungBluffM2:18:40
1772Gareth HornbyBluffM2:18:41
1773Melaine LumgairBluffF2:18:41
1774Mark WrightBluffM2:18:42
1775Anthony WestBluffM2:18:42
1776Wesley HawkeyHarlequin HarriersM2:18:43
1777Jarryd LubbeBluffM2:18:43
1778Lindsay KappBluffF2:18:43
1779Dylan WilliamsBluffM2:18:44
1780Andrea BattagliaBluffM2:18:44
1781 Laura Williams F 2:18:44
1782Calvin RixM2:18:45
1783Nick WatersonM2:18:46
1784Jaryd Rougier LaganeBluffM2:18:46
1785Reece RomanBluffM2:18:46
1786Colin ChandBluffM2:18:47
1787Robert Rougier LaganeBluffM2:18:47
1788Daniel HumanBluffM2:18:47
1789Paula RoodtF2:18:48
1790Desre GazeBluffF2:18:49
1791 Lunje Dlungwana F 2:18:50
1792Kevin AdamsBluffM2:18:50
1793Lindsay BoschCrusaders - KZNF2:18:50
1794Guy Wentworth HayneCrusaders - KZNM2:18:50
1795Craig SmerdonBluffM2:18:50
1796Kelly TurtonCrusaders - KZNF2:18:51
1797 Duncan Oliphant M 2:18:53
1798Ross DoveyCrusaders - KZNM2:18:53
1799Chantal PattersonCrusaders - KZNF2:18:54
1800Joan SchoemanHarlequin HarriersF2:18:55
1801Yolokazi LunikaHarlequin HarriersF2:18:55
1802Judy ConlinHarlequin HarriersF2:18:56
1803Thomas CareyCrusaders - KZNM2:18:57
1804 Riyaad Hassim M 2:19:01
1805Mohammed MayatOasis CrescentM2:19:02
1806 Nomathandazo Mbanda F 2:19:02
1807Fiona KaplanSavagesF2:19:15
1808Bernie SwartzWoodviewF2:19:23
1809Thusi NkoulungaEthekwiniF2:19:31
1810 Bheka Magwaza Nedbank Running ClubM 2:19:35
1811Mohamed HoosenM2:20:00
1812Kathleen PearsonROAGF2:20:08
1813Stuart MyburghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:20:17
1814Alistair MackenzieDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:20:19
1815Carol SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:20:31
1816Kishore SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:20:32
1817 Jessica Mzobe F 2:20:43
1818Reena GovenderProtea StridersF2:20:47
1819Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:21:20
1820Mahomed HassimOasis CrescentM2:21:39
1821Sunjith SookooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:21:42
1822 Londiwe Mhethwa F 2:22:00
1823Susan SteynChilternF2:22:01
1824Charmaine EmbletonQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:03
1825Bethel MutangaAmanzimtotiM2:22:10
1826Desmond van der MerweAmanzimtotiM2:22:11
1827Bob NgcoboGemsportM2:22:11
1828Irene BohmerAmanzimtotiF2:22:11
1829Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM2:22:13
1830Shaun FinnAmanzimtotiM2:22:14
1831Erich LuckfielAmanzimtotiM2:22:14
1832Robyn VerrallAmanzimtotiF2:22:14
1833Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM2:22:15
1834Ryno NothnagelAmanzimtotiM2:22:15
1835Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM2:22:15
1836Fundisiwe CebekhuluChesterville Athletic ClubF2:22:16
1837Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF2:22:17
1838Shannon FoordAmanzimtotiF2:22:17
1839Edmund LuizAmanzimtotiM2:22:18
1840Charmaine BooysenF2:22:18
1841Elisabeth ToerienAmanzimtotiF2:22:18
1842Lilian ElsAmanzimtotiF2:22:19
1843Richard JenkinTeam VitalityM2:22:19
1844Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF2:22:20
1845Charmaine ClarisseAmanzimtotiF2:22:21
1846Julie Ann KrugerAmanzimtotiF2:22:22
1847 Rene Le Conte M 2:22:22
1848Michelle DiamondAmanzimtotiF2:22:22
1849Brenda LuckfielAmanzimtotiF2:22:23
1850Gert DuvenhageAmanzimtotiM2:22:23
1851Shirley CoulterAmanzimtotiF2:22:24
1852Leona SwanepoelAmanzimtotiF2:22:24
1853Beverley PayneAmanzimtotiF2:22:25
1854George SchultzM2:22:25
1855Abagael HodgkinsonF2:22:26
1856Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM2:22:26
1857Jackie LuckfielF2:22:27
1858 Ann Crous F 2:22:27
1859Corli Von SolmsAmanzimtotiF2:22:29
1860Mondli GumedeTeam NtenesheM2:22:30
1861Jodine MombergAmanzimtotiF2:22:31
1862Christo BothaAmanzimtotiM2:22:32
1863 Dolly Hlophe F 2:22:39
1864Penelope CeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:22:39
1865Maditshaba MahlariTeam VitalityF2:22:43
1866 Noxolo Moloeli F 2:22:44
1867Ponnen VeeraraghavanDurban Athletic ClubM2:22:49
1868Phindile DlaminiWoodviewF2:23:00
1869Rakesh HarikasunTongaat PanthersM2:23:03
1870Tilla DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:10
1871Sonja FourieQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:10
1872Kelleigh WilliamsQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:10
1873Sanette HendersonQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:11
1874Zelna SwartQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:12
1875Nicolle WilliamsQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:12
1876Claire SjoblomQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:13
1877Julie VorsterQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:13
1878Wendy BoschF2:23:14
1879Tracy YarlettQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:15
1880Willem BothmaQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:15
1881Geralin SchubachQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:15
1882Daniel Jacobus BothaM2:23:16
1883John MillQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:18
1884John AitkenQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:18
1885Deon ScheepersQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:18
1886Sheila ColemanQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:19
1887Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:19
1888 Warren Molver M 2:23:20
1889Clinton D`abbadieQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:21
1890Robin ReeveQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:21
1891Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:21
1892Premi RamdassQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:21
1893Christopher DaviesQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:22
1894Kevin SchubachQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:23
1895Michelle KerrQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:23
1896Busisiwe MajolauMhlathuzeF2:23:24
1897Lindie BaardQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:25
1898Kirsten McDonaldQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:25
1899 Winnie Mbanjwa F 2:23:26
1900Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:27
1901Govindavelu GovindsamyChatsworthM2:23:29
1902Nichole HadiarisRiverside HarriersF2:23:39
1903Esther RengasamyRiverside HarriersF2:23:39
1904Tracy WittstockRiverside HarriersF2:23:39
1905Fiona CalitzRiverside HarriersF2:23:41
1906Kerry HillRiverside HarriersF2:23:42
1907Taryn StubbsRiverside HarriersF2:23:42
1908Jane StottRiverside HarriersF2:23:43
1909Gale ViljoenRiverside HarriersF2:23:43
1910Kim RobinsonRiverside HarriersF2:23:44
1911Sally GoldmanRiverside HarriersF2:23:45
1912Helen MarshallRiverside HarriersF2:23:46
1913Amanda ConradtRiverside HarriersF2:23:47
1914Gloria BowlesRiverside HarriersF2:23:48
1915Bongiwe ShabanguF2:23:54
1916 Sarah Moolla F 2:24:00
1917 Ayesha Mitha M 2:24:04
1918Bongani NtshangaseSAPS StridersM2:24:24
1919 Razina Adam F 2:24:51
1920 Zamathembu Mvelase F 2:25:00
1921Kamleni DevnanenSAPS StridersF2:25:00
1922Chantelle WebberAmanzimtotiF2:25:06
1923Alan PayneAmanzimtotiM2:25:06
1924Herlene DercksenAmanzimtotiF2:25:07
1925Roger LeesSavagesM2:25:13
1926Praveen PillayNewlands StridersM2:25:13
1927Aletta EngelbrechtSouth Coast StridersF2:25:14
1928 Xoli Mazibuko F 2:25:14
1929Sarah StuartSavagesF2:25:15
1930Manuela DienerSavagesF2:25:15
1931Robin HonneysettSavagesM2:25:15
1932Erin BotsisSavagesF2:25:16
1933Gordon DienerSavagesM2:25:17
1934Sibongile CeleSavagesF2:25:18
1935Lauren WilliamsSavagesF2:25:18
1936Barrie Knox DaviesSavagesM2:25:18
1937David WilliamsSavagesM2:25:19
1938Lewis KaplanSavagesM2:25:20
1939Jacqueline DavisSavagesF2:25:21
1940Cindy LeesSavagesF2:25:22
1941Patricia EmmettSavagesF2:25:22
1942Leonard PelserSavagesM2:25:22
1943Cassandra HoldcroftSavagesF2:25:23
1944Karen RoscoeSavagesF2:25:25
1945Wendy RookSavagesF2:25:26
1946 Nesh Chetty F 2:26:24
1947Kanchan MaharajNewlands StridersF2:26:35
1948 Bongiwe Mkize F 2:26:37
1949Khanyisile Joyce NdlovuPhumaF2:26:39
1950Thandekile SokhelaTeam VitalityF2:27:00
1951Landile MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:27:04
1952Bernadette Nomvula ChamaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:27:05
1953Nonhlanhla ChamaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:27:05
1954Pinky NtshangaseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:27:07
1955Melta MvelaseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:27:07
1956Sindisiwe GobaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:27:09
1957Nokuthula PhewaTeam VitalityF2:27:09
1958Lindelani PhewaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:09
1959Mzamo MkhwanaziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:10
1960Joanne Marion TholeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:27:11
1961Charmain ShanduOld MutualF2:27:11
1962Nelly HlongwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:27:11
1963Thokozani KhuluseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:27:11
1964Gerald PavelHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:11
1965Thandekile GamaTeam VitalityF2:27:12
1966 Fezeka Mzila F 2:27:13
1967Sbusiso NgobeseSparM2:27:14
1968Nomzamo Zandile MhlongoMandeni HarriersF2:27:15
1969Thandeka BhenguF2:27:17
1970Nthombiyethu MasanganeImambaF2:27:18
1971Sanele MzobeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:18
1972Cyprian CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:18
1973Morgan ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:19
1974Lizelle VermaakHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:27:19
1975Thabani MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:20
1976Michael NzamaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:20
1977Malibongwe Victor XuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:20
1978John LimbourisHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:22
1979Babongile HlongwanaTeam VitalityF2:27:23
1980Scelo MzimelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:24
1981 Simon Brenner M 2:27:24
1982Veli MpofuTeam VitalityM2:27:24
1983Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM2:27:25
1984Nondumo MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:27:25
1985Mfanafuthi DladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:26
1986Joyce MoonsamyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:27:26
1987Greg GlossopHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:26
1988Siphiwe Lentso BapelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:27
1989Phumzile NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:27:27
1990Hannah BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubF2:27:27
1991Sceloh MchunuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:28
1992Lauren GlossopF2:27:28
1993Thokozani GabuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:27:30
1994Richard HarrisonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:30
1995Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:34
1996Abraham ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM2:27:38
1997Daleen ZaaymanNatal CarbineersF2:27:39
1998 Kelly Schoon F 2:27:39
1999Bryan RoestofNatal CarbineersM2:27:39
2000Ashley HoltzhuizenNatal CarbineersM2:27:40
2001Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM2:27:41
2002Maria FindlayNatal CarbineersF2:27:43
2003Anthony FindlayNatal CarbineersM2:27:43
2004Lynton KinlochNatal CarbineersM2:27:44
2005Sharon O'HaraNatal CarbineersF2:27:46
2006David VigarTeam VitalityM2:27:47
2007Roxanne ValeNatal CarbineersF2:27:47
2008Martin RoestofNatal CarbineersM2:27:49
2009Wayne RyanIxopoM2:27:50
2010 Stephen Mortinson M 2:27:57
2011 Bruce Roestof M 2:27:58
2012Kesval Sigamoney PillaySAPS StridersM2:28:00
2013Bill HoggHarlequin HarriersM2:28:01
2014Gavin MooneyStella Athletic ClubM2:28:04
2015Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF2:28:04
2016Wendy ColemanStella Athletic ClubF2:28:06
2017Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM2:28:06
2018Sean MullinsStella Athletic ClubM2:28:07
2019Zethembiso NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF2:28:10
2020Kayla HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF2:28:11
2021Travis GrahamStella Athletic ClubM2:28:11
2022Roxanne van StraatenF2:28:18
2023Thinagaran MoodleyStella Athletic ClubM2:28:20
2024Marlin WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:28:21
2025Charity MolifeF2:28:25
2026Gavin EngelbrechtStella Athletic ClubM2:28:26
2027Dawn WrightStella Athletic ClubF2:28:26
2028Craig GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM2:28:27
2029Carmen DevineStella Athletic ClubF2:28:27
2030Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM2:28:28
2031Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF2:28:28
2032Gina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF2:28:28
2033Andile NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF2:28:28
2034Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF2:28:29
2035Alasdair LeslieStella Athletic ClubM2:28:30
2036Sibongiseni MziziStella Athletic ClubM2:28:30
2037Michael TrollStella Athletic ClubM2:28:30
2038Matheakuena MohaleStella Athletic ClubM2:28:30
2039Aldine ArmstrongStella Athletic ClubF2:28:31
2040Brendan de VilliersTeam VitalityM2:28:31
2041Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF2:28:31
2042Julie VenterStella Athletic ClubF2:28:32
2043Neville HallettStella Athletic ClubM2:28:32
2044Cindy HaddadStella Athletic ClubF2:28:32
2045 Jacqui Mooney F 2:28:33
2046Michael MostertStella Athletic ClubM2:28:33
2047Alistair GreenStella Athletic ClubM2:28:33
2048Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:28:34
2049Sue DarrollRand Athletic ClubF2:28:34
2050Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF2:28:35
2051Lorraine SwartlingStella Athletic ClubF2:28:36
2052Caitlin MartinStella Athletic ClubF2:28:36
2053Zinhle NdabaStella Athletic ClubF2:28:37
2054Alan BrunsdonStella Athletic ClubM2:28:38
2055Sharon TrollStella Athletic ClubF2:28:39
2056John NicolStella Athletic ClubM2:28:39
2057Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF2:28:40
2058Vanessa BothaStella Athletic ClubF2:28:40
2059Ntombifikile DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF2:28:40
2060 Chris Brunsdon M 2:28:40
2061Marieclaire DuncanStella Athletic ClubF2:28:40
2062Gerald van WykStella Athletic ClubM2:28:41
2063Donavan VereHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:43
2064Dave BeattieStella Athletic ClubM2:28:43
2065Brad MccannM2:28:44
2066Alex HaddadStella Athletic ClubM2:28:45
2067Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF2:28:46
2068Katherine FlackStella Athletic ClubF2:28:48
2069Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF2:28:49
2070 Nonzame Linda F 2:28:53
2071 Zinhle Linda F 2:28:54
2072Derek McmasterStella Athletic ClubM2:28:54
2073John ParryChilternM2:28:58
2074Ian BarsleyStella Athletic ClubM2:28:59
2075Andrew MartinStella Athletic ClubM2:29:05
2076Ronel Ann JohnsonNatal CarbineersF2:29:33
2077 Werda Botha M 2:29:44
2078Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:47
2079Sandra ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:29:48
2080Stephen ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:48
2081Dowan BurtonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:48
2082Hazel GaceYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:29:49
2083 Baylie Anne Mitchley F 2:29:50
2084Fred SchoonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:51
2085Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:51
2086Wayne ChapmanYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:52
2087Jon Paul SharrockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:52
2088Tarryn ButcherYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:29:53
2089Damon Ian SchoonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:53
2090Jan WesselsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:30:00
2091Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:30:02
2092Moganambal ByjnathChatsworthF2:30:14
2093Peter DarrollRand Athletic ClubM2:30:30
2094 N J Nyandeni Loskop GijimasM 2:30:36
2095Ntombikayise SikhakhaneKwandengeziF2:30:43
2096 Nothando Kunene M 2:30:47
2097Shirley MarieCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:30:59
2098Silindile Prudence MasukuMandeni HarriersF2:31:04
2099 Musa Colvelle M 2:31:12
2100Ramchand RamrajWoodviewM2:31:13
2101 Siphiwe Sigadewa M 2:32:22
2102Velaphi ZuluMaritzburg CityM2:32:51
2103Anita JohannesSydenhamF2:33:08
2104 Sphiwe Ntuli F 2:33:08
2105 Bongi Zindela F 2:33:39
2106 Zanele Mchunu F 2:33:42
2107Rajagopaul GovenderWoodviewM2:34:20
2108Sally GovenderWoodviewF2:34:21
2109Bongiwe DlaminiF2:37:14
2110Willem van der VyverHillcrest VillagersM2:37:57
2111Steve BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersM2:37:57
2112Jane BrownHillcrest VillagersF2:38:02
2113Nicky BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF2:38:03
2114Shonnu SobhnathPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:41:32
2115Premdutt SinghSAPS StridersM2:41:36
2116Jubeira Zubie VaratharajulluOasis CrescentF2:44:16
2117 Fathima Vaid F 2:44:17
2118 Thembisa Hlophe F 2:47:07
2119Gregory FinnieSydenhamM2:47:17
2120 Phumelele Majozi F 2:48:50

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality151
Hillcrest Villagers94
Stella Athletic Club62
Chiltern52
Durban Runner Athletic Club45
Chatsworth44
Bluff42
DHS Old Boys42
Pinetown District Athletic Club42
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club41
Ethekwini41
Nedbank Running Club40
Get Fit39
Amanzimtoti37
Riverside Harriers35
Queensburgh Harriers33
SAPS Striders29
Forest Hills28
Savages28
Highway28
Amaqhawe23
Eskom - KZN22
Oasis Crescent22
Kearsney Striders21
Maritzburg City21
Natal Carbineers20
KwaZulu-Natal Striders20
SAPS Ingwenya20
Woodview18
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club17
Maxed Elite16
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club16
Correctional Services15
Durban Athletic Club14
KwaDabeka Harriers13
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club12
Wild Coast Sun12
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club12
South Coast Striders12
Newlands Striders12
Mandeni Harriers11
Phuma11
Richards Bay Harriers11
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club10
Run for Fun10
Sydenham9
Chesterville Athletic Club8
Harlequin Harriers7
Run/Walk for Life7
Crusaders - KZN7
Vertical Spaces7
Umkomaas6
Ntunjambili6
God's Golden Acre6
Team Nteneshe6
Hulamin6
uBunye6
Hlonipha5
KwaMashu5
University of KwaZulu-Natal5
Spartan Harriers5
Westville5
Estcourt5
Faku Chiefs4
Protea Striders4
Mondi4
Kwandengezi4
Save Orion4
Athletics North4
Ugu Athletic Club3
ROAG3
Tlokoa3
Eskom Gijimas3
Autostyle3
Tongaat Panthers3
Mtubatuba3
Twini Athletic Club3
Midlands3
Mpumalanga3
Kwandengezi Tigers3
Dolphin Coast Striders3
Merewent3
Scottburgh3
Medihelp Multisport Club3
uMlazi2
Zululand Multisport Club2
Gemsport2
Collegians Harriers2
Hammarsdale2
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club2
Ladysmith Athletic Club2
uMhlathuze2
Phantane Athletic Club2
Wings2
iTrain2
Herbalife2
Mayibuyi2
Phumanathi2
STS Multisport Club2
Florida2
Hasdi Harriers2
Rand Athletic Club2
South African National Defence Force2
Fourways Road Runners1
Khosa Road Runners1
Wyebank1
ACSA1
Queenstown Harriers1
Run@Out1
Vipaji Fitness1
Sani1
Achilles1
Umgeni Water1
Qokolweni Athletic Club1
Uzwathi1
Shallcross1
Genius1
Elokishini1
Durban City Multisport Club1
Loskop Gijimas1
SAPS1
Shakaland1
Zabalaza1
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club1
Emnambithi Striders1
Department of Public Works1
Maritzburg1
Randburg Harriers1
Standard Bank1
Old Mutual1
Fitness Beat1
KwaDukuza1
Saints1
Ixopo1
Elim Clinic Athletic Club1
Folweni1
Spar1
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club1
Forderville1
Mafukuzela1
Biggarsberg1
Athletics for All1
Pinelands1
Elite Performance Group1
KPMG Running Club1
Imamba1
Fitness from Africa1
Remmogo1
21st Century Athletic Club1
AEL Mining Athletic Club1
Dube Village Athletic Club1
Tuks1
Ubuntu Striders1
Thembelisha1
Muden1
Verulam Athletic Club1
1000 Hills1
Dabulamanzi Canoe1