Stella Royal2016-03-06

10.0kmdistance
0:50:51winning time
58finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Professor CeleSisonkeM0:50:51
2Zelda SchultzPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:57:34
3Natalie Le RouxForest HillsF0:58:53
4Thembalihle ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM1:09:47
5Sue SmithWestvilleF1:10:29
6Godfrey LongSouth African National Defence ForceM1:14:41
7Antoinette BennettHighwayF1:14:49
8Susan YoungHighwayF1:16:37
9Carl VenterBluffM1:21:19
10 Dudula Maoela M 1:21:46
11Jugdhese GokulWoodviewM1:22:18
12Raymond GoatleyHighwayM1:22:30
13 Ambi Jairaj F 1:22:57
14 Kausheela Vimla Subramoney F 1:22:57
15Elizabeth Howard-DaviesAthletics NorthF1:23:29
16Neil Charles AubertAthletics NorthM1:23:45
17Reginald GrovesWestvilleM1:24:42
18Victor DeetlefsHighwayM1:24:42
19Bikram Rampersaad SitluNewlands StridersM1:25:51
20Sarah McvicarRiverside HarriersF1:25:57
21Bruce WedderburnChilternM1:26:58
22Elsie du BuissonRiverside HarriersF1:28:13
23Juanita SuttonRiverside HarriersF1:28:56
24Sundree RamlaganCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:29:11
25Bobby RamlaganCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:29:13
26 Lee Anne Kotze F 1:29:14
27Narainsamy GovindasamiChatsworthM1:29:21
28Jodi PastorinoAthletics NorthF1:29:58
29 Nicolette Morris F 1:29:58
30Lindi VoulelisPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:30:21
31Leslie OgleRiverside HarriersF1:30:25
32Eugene JohannesSydenhamM1:31:12
33Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF1:31:13
34Rodney NaidooChatsworthM1:31:58
35Charles JohnstonChilternM1:32:11
36Goonam SamanUmkomaasF1:33:28
37 Arisha Sokaloo F 1:34:38
38Tracy BlakewayRiverside HarriersF1:36:22
39Rosemary WhittingtonRiverside HarriersF1:36:22
40Janis NichollsRiverside HarriersF1:37:19
41Dave NichollsRiverside HarriersM1:37:19
42Lenora CoveleWoodviewF1:37:50
43Shirley GovenderChatsworthF1:38:54
44Yagyanand MaharajChatsworthM1:38:54
45Monika PiefelHighwayF1:40:02
46Jocelyn FordGet FitF1:45:42
47 Zinhle Bhengu F 1:46:56
48 Nicola Criticos F 1:47:38
49Debbie van WykF1:47:39
50Hazel GaceYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:47:39
51Archie NaidooWoodviewM1:49:33
52Kumarie NaidooWoodviewF1:49:36
53Sheesta Devi GokulWoodviewF1:49:38
54Coopsamy JayarajhNewlands StridersM1:53:24
55Margaret Athol WebbQueensburgh HarriersF2:00:46
56 Thabile Xuw F 2:05:25
57Angeline HandburtonTeam VitalityF2:08:10
58 Carol Bache F 2:08:11

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation