Winelands2019-11-09

21.1kmdistance
1:06:47winning time
2713finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lindikhaya MthangaiNedbank Running ClubM1:06:47
2Danzil PaulseSanlamM1:08:20
3Nkosinathi MadyoAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:08:40
4Akhona MdakaM1:08:48
5 Philani Sengce Helderberg HarriersM 1:09:38
6Morne KammiesSanlamM1:09:51
7Siviwe NkombiMurray & RobertsM1:10:39
8 Masande Ganyaza Nedbank Running ClubM 1:11:13
9Nkosiyethu SotgantyaMultisport ManiacsM1:11:53
10Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM1:12:07
11Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM1:12:33
12Barry-John PienaarSanlamM1:12:43
13Raeedo ClaaseNedbank Running ClubM1:13:26
14Gilbert MutandiroCentury CityM1:13:31
15Mthetheleli MyakaNtunjambiliM1:13:47
16Amos NyongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:15:11
17Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:15:44
18Ali LangeGugulethuM1:16:00
19Lukhanyo NobakadaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:16:20
20 Tjaart van der Walt Cape Multisport ClubM 1:16:52
21Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM1:17:27
22Annie BothmaNedbank Running ClubF1:17:48
23Kyle BredaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:36
24Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM1:19:02
25Kennedy SekhutheRandburg HarriersM1:19:03
26Liyasakha ZongoM1:19:46
27Ricardo JafthaWildrunnerM1:20:05
28Derek BaartmanCorrectional ServicesM1:20:28
29Andre-John AdriaanseEersterivierM1:20:45
30Admire RushikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:21:10
31 Garron Ockhuis Goodwood HarriersM 1:21:42
32Musa ZweniNedbank Running ClubM1:21:42
33Henry WolstenholmeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:21:56
34Mandla Jeffrey VilakaziSasolM1:22:03
35Nkosibonile NjokweniStrand Athletic ClubM1:22:31
36Charles PaulseEersterivierM1:23:13
37Gift ModibaM1:23:39
38Jacques BassonNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:23:43
39Lazymore NyadoreM1:23:52
40Damian WillPinelandsM1:24:21
41Mandlenkosi MgqungeNedbank Running ClubM1:24:47
42James MillerM1:24:50
43Heinrich AfrikanerM1:25:09
44Nodline MunhanguM1:25:33
45Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM1:25:43
46Siyabonga MbasanaLwandle Athletic ClubM1:26:06
47Nomvuyisi SetiLanga Athletic ClubF1:26:08
48 Jeanetta Kohler Nedbank Running ClubF 1:26:46
49Michael KhunyanaStrand Athletic ClubM1:26:58
50Desmond PietersenSouth African National Defence ForceM1:27:10
51Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM1:27:43
52Gevino AdonisM1:27:45
53Pieter BoerM1:28:02
54Anthony SwartsBellville Running ClubM1:28:08
55Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM1:28:10
56Simiso NcubeHelderberg HarriersM1:28:26
57Julian PaulSouth African National Defence ForceM1:28:26
58Louis ClaassenArcelorMittalM1:28:33
59Julia FlemingF1:28:49
60Crosby MatiwaneSAPSM1:29:16
61Malwande CosaM1:29:48
62Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM1:29:53
63Kosie BothaCorrectional ServicesM1:30:12
64 Zaahn Crowley M 1:30:22
65Piloso MogaleSouth African National Defence ForceM1:30:55
66 Roland Teichert StellenboschM 1:31:07
67Sihle NgemaNtunjambiliM1:31:12
68Clare RodsethVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:31:20
69Miguel CooperNedbank Running ClubM1:31:44
70Christo JoubertBrackenfellM1:31:45
71David SkotiStellenboschM1:31:46
72Thebeetsile KgaswaneSouth African National Defence ForceM1:31:55
73Nienke PannekoekAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:32:08
74Lorenzo LawrenceM1:32:16
75Nico JohnsonWellingtonM1:32:20
76Styger KrugerM1:32:32
77Moses TolaLanga Athletic ClubM1:32:38
78Nolubabalo DyonaseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:32:43
79Akhona MakilaSanlamM1:32:46
80 Michael Stenri M 1:32:47
81Bulelani BhebhaKhayelitshaM1:32:47
82Lisa PringleAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:32:56
83Nkoliso MakholwaSAPSM1:33:00
84Nigel BruintjiesRavensmeadM1:33:09
85Denver BruintjiesRavensmeadM1:33:09
86Manie RobinsonEersterivierM1:33:11
87Craig KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:33:24
88 James Arbuthnot Strand Athletic ClubM 1:33:26
89Sidwell HuganaStrand Athletic ClubM1:33:27
90Richman MaqenguIn TouchM1:33:32
91Nceba MabuluGugulethuM1:33:32
92 Michael Lotz M 1:33:36
93Lize-Mari JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:33:40
94 Francois Du Plessis M 1:33:42
95Robbie LindsayNedbank Running ClubM1:33:43
96 Awie Marais StellenboschM 1:33:45
97 Gert Coetzee M 1:33:46
98Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:52
99Daniel WoznicaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:33:59
100Nicolaas LaubscherTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:34:07
101Cristiano NdombassyM1:34:07
102Paulus MasekoM1:34:09
103Ashraf AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:34:13
104Johan LateganPaarlM1:34:23
105Leighton RonneCeltic HarriersM1:34:27
106Rickus VisserCape Multisport ClubM1:34:29
107Frank GillionWhalersM1:34:39
108Phumelele MagodlaLanga Athletic ClubM1:34:42
109Andrew WorrallBellville Running ClubM1:34:48
110van Dyk HanekomM1:34:50
111 Matthew Kroon M 1:34:52
112Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:34:53
113Franklin SeptemberDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:34:58
114Ursula FransBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:35:16
115Raymond SmithM1:35:24
116Wendall MessiahM1:35:42
117Robin KriegerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:35:45
118Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:35:49
119Xolani MoloisaneMandela Park Athletic ClubM1:35:54
120Herlien van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:35:58
121Lindsay ButtonF1:36:02
122 Louise Boshoff Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:36:06
123Awil HassanBellville Running ClubM1:36:13
124Cornelis Johannes LuijkBrackenfellM1:36:25
125Nolan HannekomM1:36:41
126Nico DippenaarWellingtonM1:36:44
127Charne CalitzF1:37:01
128Js ScholtzMelkbos Athletic ClubM1:37:04
129Werner van VuurenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:37:16
130 Petrus Bierman M 1:37:23
131Bonga NdikaEasterns KraaifonteinM1:37:27
132Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM1:37:28
133Albertus DippenaarM1:37:40
134John GillmerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:48
135Gerrie van der MerweM1:37:51
136Andrew WettergreenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:37:52
137Greg BoucherWest CoastM1:37:53
138Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF1:37:55
139Elroy KoopmanOld MutualM1:37:55
140Lisl GroblerWest CoastF1:38:00
141Tuncay KocM1:38:07
142Johannes LootsM1:38:16
143Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM1:38:21
144Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF1:38:25
145Nizaam CariemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:38:25
146 Jacques Grimbeek Strand Athletic ClubM 1:38:42
147Madele Du PlessisNedbank Running ClubF1:38:52
148 Jarryd Barnes M 1:38:58
149Leroux MostertM1:39:16
150Thokozani ManonaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:39:20
151Louis DebrabandereM1:39:21
152Sean RossVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:27
153 Simphiwe Zuma EersterivierM 1:39:27
154Anton BruneLove RunningM1:39:29
155Victor Dos ReisM1:39:39
156Dale SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:39
157Erik WestvigWildrunnerM1:39:50
158Elizabeth BrinkDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:39:53
159Rudolf NobauerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:39:55
160Werner SchmidtCape Multisport ClubM1:39:55
161Mitchell CowieStellenboschM1:39:59
162 Niel Langenhoven M 1:39:59
163Christoff SmitM1:40:09
164Stefan BlommaertM1:40:19
165Aobakwe KegapetsweArcelorMittalM1:40:22
166Isabella Du PlessisF1:40:41
167Clare CousinsF1:40:51
168Cornel SmutsM1:40:53
169Elzanne SmutsF1:40:53
170Busisiwe MatiwaneLanga Athletic ClubF1:40:56
171Wesley BlaauwEersterivierM1:40:59
172Maryke van VeldenF1:41:07
173Zac SteynMelkbos Athletic ClubM1:41:13
174Ruan de JonghPinelandsM1:41:13
175 Somari Goussard F 1:41:14
176Ben de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:41:23
177Malan KrielM1:41:26
178Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:41:32
179Rianda GillilandAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:41:32
180Nosiphiwe MkosanaF1:41:57
181Peter NagelM1:41:58
182Natalie BeukesNedbank Running ClubF1:42:00
183 Tamsin Duggie Carbineers - WPF 1:42:10
184Andre van der MerweStellenboschM1:42:11
185Johan DoumanSanlamM1:42:20
186Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM1:42:24
187Leon BartelM1:42:30
188Nardus Le GrangeCape Multisport ClubM1:42:34
189Shafiek BrownOld MutualM1:42:38
190 J Odendaal F 1:42:39
191Chris van NiekerkM1:42:44
192Hennie WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:42:44
193Mkholisi MgutywaEasterns KraaifonteinM1:42:48
194 Delano Beukes Cape Multisport ClubM 1:42:53
195Tirelo MongaleDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:42:54
196Staff RoelofseDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:43:01
197Arthur SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:43:03
198Johann ClaassenSanlamM1:43:11
199 Mark Victor M 1:43:14
200Shabeer EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:23
201Andre AbrahamsM1:43:26
202Yongama TshaleteM1:43:28
203 Dale Hearmon M 1:43:30
204Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM1:43:32
205Jeremy DelcarmeGugulethuM1:43:35
206Marieke CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:43:36
207Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM1:43:41
208Lisa CrewsF1:43:42
209Riaan HoogendijkM1:43:48
210Gavin MillardStrand Athletic ClubM1:43:48
211Wandie OlivierEdgemead RunnersF1:43:48
212Jacobus MostertM1:43:50
213 Gerhard Fouchee M 1:43:52
214Xolisa MngqibisaLanga Athletic ClubM1:43:53
215Kathleen TaylorF1:43:54
216Ebrahim OsmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:54
217 Corne Kooyman Celtic HarriersM 1:43:55
218Faseegh FortuneTopformM1:43:55
219Melanie KellyFaku ChiefsF1:43:57
220Anwar CassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:57
221 Stephen O'connor M 1:43:58
222Tshepo ManyakaRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:43:58
223Penny SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:44:00
224 Alwyn Small M 1:44:01
225Nicolas Le RouxM1:44:24
226Peter HartmannAtlantic TriathlonM1:44:27
227 Anton Gildenhuys M 1:44:29
228Siraaj RabinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:36
229Griffith ArnoldMitchell's Plain TitansM1:44:36
230 Theo Swart Strand Athletic ClubM 1:44:45
231Deon Phillip BothaStellenboschM1:44:56
232 Frans Booysen M 1:44:57
233Corlise ToothDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:45:06
234Shaheen JanuaryBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:17
235Neill de JonghBellville Running ClubM1:45:22
236Fh NeethlingBellville Running ClubM1:45:30
237Princess Kate BaldwinNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:45:31
238 Fuad Hendricks M 1:45:32
239Sofie VercarreF1:45:41
240Craig MorseM1:45:42
241Andre VermeulenM1:45:43
242Jerome MentorTopformM1:45:44
243 Estea Volschenk F 1:45:47
244Johan VolschenkM1:45:48
245 Mione Swart Strand Athletic ClubF 1:45:49
246Babalo QinganaSAPSM1:45:50
247 Anna-Mart Oberholzer Cape Multisport ClubF 1:45:58
248Terry DeatsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:46:02
249 Carla Kotze Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:46:02
250Marisa SmalbergerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:46:03
251Liezl HeerschapF1:46:07
252Laura WestonAtlantic TriathlonF1:46:13
253Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:46:14
254Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM1:46:20
255Wade MillerM1:46:25
256Gemjikile TomGugulethuM1:46:28
257 Sean Currie M 1:46:32
258Neil JacksonWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:46:38
259Maanda MulaudziBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:46:42
260 Thurstan Cole M 1:46:44
261Mogamat LeeARD Athletic ClubM1:46:45
262Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:46:49
263Alistair Shannon GladdenOld MutualM1:46:54
264Dante CastelynM1:46:57
265 Neil de Kock M 1:46:58
266 Thabang Tladi South African National Defence ForceM 1:46:58
267Whitney HurstFaku ChiefsF1:46:58
268Brendan RussellBellville Running ClubM1:47:01
269 Louise van Jaarsveld F 1:47:02
270Susan FerreiraF1:47:02
271Asive QikwaDepartment of Environmental Affairs Athletic ClubM1:47:03
272 Wilhelm van Zyl M 1:47:06
273 Johan Rossouw M 1:47:07
274Leeann Freeland-HughesMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:47:10
275Clive PettipherM1:47:10
276Nicolette HerringBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:47:12
277William HughesMazars Athletic ClubM1:47:21
278Anmari HugoF1:47:26
279Tatjana Lea HoeschF1:47:27
280Guinivere RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:47:32
281 Gareth Erfort Spartan HarriersM 1:47:33
282Adolphina PhiriAerobics 4 AllF1:47:36
283Eric JuddObservatory Running ClubM1:47:37
284Suzanne CoolenCape Multisport ClubF1:47:43
285 Dewald Coolen Cape Multisport ClubM 1:47:43
286 Richard Downing M 1:47:44
287Francois SlabbertBellville Running ClubM1:47:45
288Dereck Du PlessisSanlamM1:47:45
289Sunita PotgieterF1:47:49
290Thobela MtshizanaSanlamM1:47:52
291 Ryan Wintle M 1:47:53
292Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF1:47:56
293Christopher DarlewPaarlM1:47:57
294 Othon Francois Dibwe M 1:47:58
295Johannes Gerhard de WetM1:48:01
296Andries SchoemanKearsney StridersM1:48:02
297Kristian FeselBenoni NorthernsM1:48:04
298 Mieke Conradie F 1:48:07
299Junaid RoopnarainStrand Athletic ClubM1:48:07
300Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:48:15
301Carel MullerStellenboschM1:48:23
302Karen CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:48:25
303Craig StrydomM1:48:25
304 Rodney Coert M 1:48:29
305 Nina Kirsten F 1:48:35
306Mphuthuml SigwillM1:48:38
307Eben JansenM1:48:40
308John SamuelsMetropolitanM1:48:40
309 Anneen Du Toit F 1:48:41
310Zoe HennF1:48:43
311Xolela CeleM1:48:45
312Isak TheronStellenboschM1:48:46
313Sagwatie MaswanganyeM1:48:46
314Craig FebruaryWildrunnerM1:48:51
315Kelepile MeleloeWest CoastM1:48:54
316Henrico HunterWorcesterM1:48:55
317Pieter SmithM1:48:56
318 Brendan Smit M 1:48:57
319Charmain KutzerCape Multisport ClubF1:48:58
320Tallis CalmeyerCape Multisport ClubM1:48:59
321 Steven Bissett Atlantic TriathlonM 1:49:00
322 Jaco Steyn Cape Multisport ClubM 1:49:03
323Roldah OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:03
324 Natalie Du Plessis F 1:49:05
325Matthys MareeM1:49:07
326 Kenton Smith M 1:49:10
327Werner RadloffNedbank Running ClubM1:49:11
328Brooks ReeceDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:49:14
329Hermine StanderF1:49:15
330Sebastian WienerM1:49:15
331 Nicolaas van der Westhuizen M 1:49:25
332Meyr KrugerMetropolitanM1:49:29
333Hubert PetersenM1:49:29
334Michiel van ElsenM1:49:30
335 Ancois Chowles F 1:49:33
336 Fhulu Lidzhade Langa Athletic ClubM 1:49:33
337Riaan MaraisM1:49:35
338Lawrence GallispieTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:49:36
339 Surette Bierman F 1:49:46
340 Marlize Steenkamp F 1:49:48
341Ziyaad SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:51
342Mohammed SeedatBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:54
343 Marli Smit F 1:49:56
344Ashley MagrathDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:49:59
345 Michele ter Huurne F 1:50:00
346Fred AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubM1:50:00
347Marius SmitAtlantic TriathlonM1:50:05
348Juanita van den BergF1:50:06
349Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM1:50:09
350Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF1:50:12
351Dean MchendrieM1:50:14
352Trevor GilesCape Multisport ClubM1:50:19
353Theo SwartBellville Running ClubM1:50:29
354Trudi FernandesF1:50:30
355Roekshana BehardienOld MutualF1:50:36
356Jana JonkerF1:50:37
357Aldre NelDespatchM1:50:40
358Vondra SingletonWorcesterF1:50:42
359Vasili VassAtlantic TriathlonM1:50:42
360Bianca MartinagliaF1:50:43
361 Nicole Bartsch F 1:50:51
362Chriszel IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:50:53
363Mzimasi SizilaGugulethuM1:50:54
364Stiaan SnymanHelderberg HarriersM1:51:00
365Henriette ManefeldtPaarlF1:51:00
366Jan WiggelinkhuizenM1:51:01
367Jan HamM1:51:04
368Ena GousWorcesterF1:51:05
369Johlene BartschF1:51:07
370Hannes JonkerM1:51:08
371Eben SmitM1:51:13
372Ryan AdriaanseM1:51:15
373Yaasier FortuneTopformM1:51:17
374Kamil SulaimanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:17
375Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF1:51:19
376Lauren UysF1:51:19
377Amelie LeclercF1:51:23
378Nicholas KingWildrunnerM1:51:25
379Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM1:51:26
380Tienie BredellM1:51:30
381Adrian JacobsPaarlM1:51:33
382 Dirk Engelbrecht M 1:51:34
383Sharon NelSanlamF1:51:34
384Ashraf StemmetM1:51:39
385Chrissie CravenF1:51:42
386 Riaan Lourens Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:51:47
387Keylon PietersenM1:51:49
388Nazeem RichardsOld MutualM1:51:50
389Carla JacobusAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:51:50
390Paul BredellAtlantic TriathlonM1:51:53
391 Jaco Muller M 1:51:55
392Gustav van der MerweM1:51:56
393Stuart CullumChaeli Sports & RecreationM1:51:56
394Johline BarnardtStrand Athletic ClubF1:51:57
395 Tatum-Kate Sole F 1:51:57
396Tracy ThompsonF1:51:58
397Helene RouxF1:52:01
398Natasha OosthuizenNedbank Running ClubF1:52:01
399Margot KingF1:52:06
400Madeleine Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:52:09
401Donald CurtayneM1:52:14
402Charmain BlaawMandela Park Athletic ClubF1:52:16
403Vuyiseka MarotyaGugulethuF1:52:18
404Jameel HarrisStrand Athletic ClubM1:52:18
405 Liezl Le Roux F 1:52:30
406Eugene SadieM1:52:31
407Trevor MisplonEdgemead RunnersM1:52:31
408 Anton de Villiers Strand Athletic ClubM 1:52:40
409Lorraine RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:52:48
410Ian OppermanM1:52:48
411 Dale Jacobs Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:52:48
412Matthea FeytDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:52:49
413 Jonathan Anderson M 1:52:50
414Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM1:52:51
415Philiswa DalaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:55
416Ilhaam SabanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:52:58
417Hendrik KrielCapitecM1:52:59
418Annine FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubF1:53:00
419 Bernard Niemand M 1:53:11
420Viljoen van NiekerkBellville Running ClubM1:53:14
421Marwaan SafodienHewat Athletic ClubM1:53:14
422 Celeste Hughes F 1:53:15
423Alistair KeytelEdgemead RunnersM1:53:15
424Maxwell NitzkyNantesM1:53:15
425 Erica Moolman Strand Athletic ClubF 1:53:17
426Jan-Wynand GreeffBellville Running ClubM1:53:17
427Dewan PieterseMazars Athletic ClubM1:53:21
428Jann PenfoldDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:53:24
429Henry CleophasNedbank Running ClubM1:53:26
430Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF1:53:27
431Gavin GeorgeBellville Running ClubM1:53:28
432Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM1:53:28
433 Juan van der Westhuizen M 1:53:29
434Christo van der BergM1:53:35
435Arlene MulderF1:53:36
436Santie KnoblauchF1:53:39
437 Vera Cahi F 1:53:40
438Paul KrugerM1:53:41
439Maria GreppiF1:53:43
440 Andre Oosthuizen M 1:53:44
441Vivien FransmanNamaqua Athletic ClubF1:53:44
442Ryan van der BergM1:53:48
443Lourens ElsM1:53:53
444Sarah Jane JamiesonF1:53:55
445Malcolm HylandAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:53:56
446Julian SmithPinelandsM1:53:56
447Daniel ThomaeM1:53:57
448Ragmah EdwardsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:03
449Martin Lee PanAtlantic TriathlonM1:54:05
450Eduan StrydomSanlamM1:54:05
451Nel MeiringWorcesterM1:54:10
452 Yvette Venter F 1:54:10
453 Wichardt Von Molendorff M 1:54:14
454Mthobeli LithikoM1:54:14
455Dirk BrockmanM1:54:17
456 Janine Bombosch F 1:54:20
457 Zeldene Botha F 1:54:20
458Pierre GoussardM1:54:22
459Nicola HoonStrand Athletic ClubF1:54:26
460Brandon WienerM1:54:27
461 Gitte Naude F 1:54:31
462Schalk HoonHelderberg HarriersM1:54:33
463Randall PhilanderSAPSM1:54:35
464Donovan FaraoM1:54:36
465 Philip Myburgh M 1:54:36
466Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:36
467Marius van der MerweM1:54:37
468Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:54:41
469Jaco PiekM1:54:41
470Deon DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:54:43
471William KayserWildrunnerM1:54:44
472Ernest John LanzCeltic HarriersM1:54:47
473Andrew CockcroftEdgemead RunnersM1:54:50
474 Johann de Roubaix Edgemead RunnersM 1:54:51
475Gerrit Christiaan OosthuizenWhalersM1:54:52
476David KempeM1:54:55
477Delecia OberholzerF1:54:59
478Rochen DeelieEasterns KraaifonteinM1:55:01
479Chelton JobSanlamM1:55:01
480Pz OberholzerM1:55:01
481Cobus de JagerM1:55:03
482Iaan LucasM1:55:04
483Dirk van LoggerenbergM1:55:04
484 Hannah Nienaber F 1:55:08
485Dawn SaundersHelderberg HarriersF1:55:09
486James FisherM1:55:13
487Kaukurauee KangueehiM1:55:20
488Nikolaas FransmanStellenboschM1:55:20
489Kim JacksonF1:55:20
490Lloyd MacfarlaneHarfield HarriersM1:55:22
491 Roger Arendse GugulethuM 1:55:23
492Elina Alting-MeesF1:55:24
493Pulana Bridgette RatsakaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:55:27
494Adri MullerF1:55:30
495Andrew MortonRun/Walk for LifeM1:55:30
496Michael FletcherVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:32
497Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF1:55:33
498Andrew ThompsonM1:55:37
499Willem CupidoEersterivierM1:55:39
500 Paul de Villiers Century CityM 1:55:46
501 Barry Radloff West CoastM 1:55:47
502Marlize SchoemanStellenboschF1:55:48
503Alta MooreStellenboschF1:55:50
504Umar ManackBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:53
505Ryno van RooyenCentury CityM1:55:54
506 Sarah Johl Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:55:56
507 Rolf Johl Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:55:56
508Willanie SadieCentury CityF1:55:57
509Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:55:59
510Norma MollerF1:56:00
511Leonard BothaM1:56:03
512Andre PieterseM1:56:05
513Candice StuurmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:06
514 Jonene Brandt University of the Western CapeF 1:56:07
515Wazeer EbrahimTopformM1:56:09
516David KannemeyerM1:56:13
517Thembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM1:56:13
518Andre LeuveninkStrand Athletic ClubM1:56:16
519Francois Janse van RensburgM1:56:19
520S van der VywerBellville Running ClubM1:56:20
521Shannon MorseF1:56:27
522Michael SolmsM1:56:28
523Thembalethu MolefeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:28
524Zita RodriguesEdgemead RunnersF1:56:29
525Kirsty BerryVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:31
526Rene RossouwUniversity of the Western CapeF1:56:33
527Imraan ParkerSanlamM1:56:34
528Hester KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:56:35
529Mia van RooyenF1:56:38
530Vannessa CronjeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:56:38
531Kayla PowerF1:56:38
532 Dejay Groenewald M 1:56:42
533Dewet MostertM1:56:44
534Bulelani SindiAdventists Athletic ClubM1:56:46
535Leanne JuulAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:56:47
536Daniel WishniaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:56:48
537 Kevin Gordon M 1:56:50
538Niel HoogenhoutM1:56:50
539 Russell Gildenhuys M 1:56:51
540Jacobus BarnardDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:56:51
541 Andreas Bartsch M 1:56:56
542Edward Mc DonaldSanlamM1:56:58
543John SwartHelderberg HarriersM1:56:58
544Hantie van der MerweF1:56:58
545 Ricky Neethling M 1:56:59
546 Anton Jansen M 1:56:59
547Johandie de KockBellville Running ClubF1:56:59
548Bronwen PrinsSpartan HarriersM1:56:59
549 Penny Ingram F 1:57:00
550Reginald van WykSpartan HarriersM1:57:03
551Albert MahlahlaM1:57:09
552Trevor KannemeyerSpartan HarriersM1:57:09
553Quintus WillemseAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:57:13
554Altes MullerM1:57:16
555Mandla DlaminiGugulethuM1:57:17
556Danie JordaanM1:57:20
557Grant ZietsmanM1:57:20
558 Marietjie de Wet F 1:57:21
559Bahejah IsaacsWildrunnerF1:57:23
560Christopher WyngaardSpartan HarriersM1:57:23
561Bianca DanielsTopformF1:57:24
562 Donovan Matinka M 1:57:25
563Alta PellissierF1:57:29
564Gregory SwartzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:29
565Kerryn FletcherVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:29
566Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF1:57:36
567Rouve WesselsF1:57:37
568Andre StubbeStrand Athletic ClubM1:57:41
569 Wietsche Bresler Strand Athletic ClubM 1:57:41
570Daniele JoubertF1:57:45
571Leon van NiekerkCape Multisport ClubM1:57:45
572Wisahl GaniefFaku ChiefsF1:57:46
573Isa de VilliersF1:57:47
574Mitch LevinWest CoastM1:57:50
575 Maraisa Muller Strand Athletic ClubF 1:57:51
576 Lauren Fraga F 1:57:57
577Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:58:00
578Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM1:58:00
579Mariska van der WalPaarlF1:58:01
580 Kobus Nel Helderberg HarriersM 1:58:02
581 Katrien Kruger Edgemead RunnersF 1:58:03
582Cedric BooysenRavensmeadM1:58:04
583Rendani MokenaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:58:04
584Marlie Freitas Dos SantosAtlantic TriathlonF1:58:08
585Denzil JacobsPinelandsM1:58:08
586Inge WinterCentury CityF1:58:10
587James BekkerStellenboschM1:58:11
588 Nathan van Rooyen M 1:58:12
589Cheryl FortinIn TouchF1:58:12
590Denzell FortuinIn TouchM1:58:12
591Thulani MugobaM1:58:12
592 Melissa Malan F 1:58:14
593Nosivuyile VanqaF1:58:15
594Isaac FlinkEasterns KraaifonteinM1:58:17
595Melissa PhillipsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:18
596Melt HugoM1:58:20
597Judith DavidsePinelandsF1:58:23
598Lucia van WykF1:58:24
599Carmen ThompsonSpartan HarriersF1:58:27
600Asemahle QholeNedbank Running ClubF1:58:28
601 Robyn Berghoff F 1:58:29
602 Renee Elworthy F 1:58:29
603Safwat CorneliusBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:30
604Szilard BakaStrand Athletic ClubM1:58:31
605Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM1:58:31
606Tracey DonaldsonF1:58:34
607Malibongwe NtlokwanaHarfield HarriersM1:58:34
608Clifton MorganM1:58:35
609 Mzokhona Ngcobo South African National Defence ForceM 1:58:36
610 Chante van Wyk Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:58:37
611Pablo Manuel Ahumada de JesusM1:58:38
612Mubaraq RykliefCeltic HarriersM1:58:38
613Johan BadenhorstStellenboschM1:58:38
614Conita HenryStellenboschF1:58:39
615Tracy-Lee FillmoreAtlantic TriathlonF1:58:40
616Eunice AvenantHelderberg HarriersF1:58:40
617Vuyokazi RubusheKhayelitshaF1:58:41
618Mthuthu PikoliNedbank Running ClubM1:58:41
619Johan van SchalkwykM1:58:42
620Jana-Mart van der MerweF1:58:42
621 Aimee Fouche F 1:58:43
622Marisa van OnselenF1:58:43
623Gareth KempM1:58:43
624Qudsiyyah CeresOmmiedraai FriendsF1:58:44
625Gielmie BothaM1:58:44
626Hendrine RouxStellenboschF1:58:46
627Unathi BasiLwandle Athletic ClubF1:58:47
628Rhuwayne VaughanEersterivierM1:58:47
629Lucinda OlsenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:47
630Jean Michel Ducamp FerreiraM1:58:47
631William WalbrughM1:58:49
632Amy SassmanFit 2000F1:58:50
633Maretha SmookPaarlF1:58:50
634Wyngaard MalcolmHewat Athletic ClubM1:58:54
635 Trevor Adams Hewat Athletic ClubM 1:58:54
636 Samantha Petersen F 1:58:55
637Johannes HumanM1:58:56
638Rabie SmalM1:58:56
639Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM1:58:56
640Jacques PienaarM1:58:57
641Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:58:57
642Jeane RetiefF1:58:57
643Irshaad SedickBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:58
644 Leon Witbooi Cape Multisport ClubM 1:59:00
645 Samir Petersen M 1:59:00
646Christo PretoriusOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:01
647Hennie KotzeSanlamM1:59:01
648Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:59:02
649Jp DuvenageHangklip Athletic ClubM1:59:04
650Riaan SmitHangklip Athletic ClubM1:59:05
651Roanne van der MerweDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:59:07
652 Lance Higgins M 1:59:08
653Heike HerbstDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:59:08
654Kaleo FourieStrand Athletic ClubF1:59:10
655Moegammad BeghardienGugulethuM1:59:16
656Brian RecordsBellville Running ClubM1:59:19
657Riaan KennedyM1:59:22
658Johannes BurgerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:59:23
659Lucy KerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:59:23
660Mandy WockerF1:59:27
661Rene HeuvelSpartan HarriersF1:59:29
662Tyshia JohannesGugulethuF1:59:38
663Chad KubeM1:59:38
664 Geoffrey Chisnall Strand Athletic ClubM 1:59:38
665Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF1:59:39
666Gardner Godlo-MahlanguLanga Athletic ClubM1:59:40
667Ashleigh ArthurFaku ChiefsF1:59:42
668Louisa van der WesthuizenStellenboschF1:59:45
669Yaaseer WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:45
670Hanr+¬ StreicherM1:59:46
671Ansa van GeestStrand Athletic ClubF1:59:47
672Fatima van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:59:48
673Angelo de VilliersOld MutualM1:59:48
674Megan BuchanF1:59:48
675 Frans Olivier M 1:59:49
676Anthony AdamsM1:59:54
677Elton AlexanderAtlantic TriathlonM1:59:54
678Stanley BeyersBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:54
679Anchen StreuderstF1:59:59
680Kate LundFaku ChiefsF1:59:59
681Nicole TaylorF1:59:59
682Linda MadikaneArcelorMittalM2:00:00
683Rezaan de WetAtlantic TriathlonF2:00:02
684Kyle LotzAtlantic TriathlonM2:00:03
685 Novosti Buta SanlamM 2:00:05
686Denver MclaughlinGoodwood HarriersM2:00:06
687Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM2:00:13
688Lisa HaldaneWest CoastF2:00:13
689Zaida AndrewsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:00:16
690Maryke DreyerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:00:17
691Henriette BackstromDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:00:17
692Mathilda GulerPinelandsF2:00:18
693Johann KotzeWhalersM2:00:19
694Goolam JafferTopformM2:00:22
695Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM2:00:29
696Heine MattheeStrand Athletic ClubM2:00:31
697 Nastasha West Strand Athletic ClubF 2:00:31
698Edward HorneM2:00:31
699Jeanetta VisagieDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:00:33
700George FarmerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:00:33
701Cody BuchanM2:00:33
702 Etienne Du Preez M 2:00:33
703Moebarah LevyMetropolitanM2:00:33
704Annaleen MattheeStrand Athletic ClubF2:00:35
705Sean SurmonMatiesM2:00:37
706 Dick Oliemans M 2:00:39
707Nicholas de VilliersM2:00:40
708 Kate Townsend F 2:00:40
709Simone MarxStrand Athletic ClubF2:00:42
710 Rodriquez Robertson M 2:00:46
711Amanda LambertSpartan HarriersF2:00:49
712Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:00:55
713Helen ActonF2:00:55
714 Christel Borcherds F 2:01:12
715 Nick Platte M 2:01:13
716Mudzuli MaphelaM2:01:18
717 Eduan Hay CapitecM 2:01:31
718Yusuf PatelMetropolitanM2:01:32
719 Ntuthuko Kubeka M 2:01:36
720Lambert GreeffFish HoekM2:01:37
721Ebenice Vd MerweF2:01:38
722Marette-Mare ReynoldsF2:01:40
723Jonathan MooreEdgemead RunnersM2:01:41
724Stiaan MarxStrand Athletic ClubM2:01:45
725Nicole WilliamsF2:01:46
726Jan BothaStrand Athletic ClubM2:01:50
727Tertia BrandStrand Athletic ClubF2:01:50
728Christo JefthasCorrectional ServicesM2:01:53
729Pierre StadlerWildrunnerM2:01:56
730Robert FairM2:01:57
731Rukeyo CassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:01:59
732Dorothy MillionF2:01:59
733Jan-Daniel BredenkampM2:02:00
734Marlin de BruinArcelorMittalM2:02:00
735 Pamela Ritchie F 2:02:04
736Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM2:02:06
737Amanda MbambazaHelderberg HarriersF2:02:06
738 Matthew Mead M 2:02:08
739Jason NpamaneAdventists Athletic ClubM2:02:09
740Christopher EscreetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:02:09
741 Carine Erasmus F 2:02:12
742George ReissenzahnPinelandsM2:02:14
743Anneline WatkinsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:02:15
744Karl TillingDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:02:15
745Hein JordaanM2:02:17
746 Kim Laubscher F 2:02:20
747Johanna MokoenaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:02:23
748Rafiek EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:02:25
749 Drikus Muller Strand Athletic ClubM 2:02:27
750Hybre ReedindF2:02:29
751Pierre Janse van RensburgCentury CityM2:02:29
752Riatha KentF2:02:30
753Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF2:02:32
754Edna van der MerweF2:02:35
755 Johan van der Merwe M 2:02:36
756Joan CuthbertPaarlF2:02:36
757Brenda PringleAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:02:37
758 Hari Sudhakaran Ommiedraai FriendsM 2:02:38
759Colin WardWest CoastM2:02:46
760Erin WiggelinkhuizenF2:02:47
761 Howard Kahn WildrunnerM 2:02:49
762 Joanne Mountain F 2:02:49
763Julian MountainM2:02:49
764 Johan Strydom M 2:02:55
765 Gracia Fatuma F 2:02:56
766 Tamsyn Nel Strand Athletic ClubF 2:02:58
767Fanie NelM2:02:58
768 Inandi Smit StellenboschF 2:03:00
769Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM2:03:04
770James AndersonHelderberg HarriersM2:03:04
771Ursula BothaF2:03:06
772Sabreen KaskerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:09
773Ane CraigAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:03:14
774Ryan BeavonHelderberg HarriersM2:03:15
775Colin van den HeuvelStrand Athletic ClubM2:03:17
776Johannes TheronM2:03:20
777Archie GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:03:21
778Aqib GroenmeyerTopformM2:03:24
779Kobie BuysStrand Athletic ClubF2:03:25
780 Matthew Williams M 2:03:26
781Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:30
782Alex EmmerichVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:03:31
783Bradley SmithStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:03:34
784Elschen BeyersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:03:36
785Regan PattersonCentral Athletic ClubM2:03:37
786Koos SmitCapitecM2:03:41
787Bart van der VyverCapitecM2:03:41
788Enrico SolomonM2:03:42
789Nicolette OlivierF2:03:43
790Phenya PeloengLanga Athletic ClubM2:03:44
791Molebatsi MatubeLanga Athletic ClubM2:03:44
792 Zanelle Britz F 2:03:44
793 Janine Visser F 2:03:45
794Ulendo RoodeM2:03:46
795Ansu HumanKearsney StridersF2:03:47
796Mzoxolo PungupunguM2:03:48
797Yda EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubF2:03:49
798Laubcher van ZylNedbank Running ClubM2:03:49
799Hakeem SmithStrand Athletic ClubM2:03:52
800Brian BritsM2:03:52
801 Ammi Human F 2:03:54
802Riaan van DykM2:04:01
803Zelda van DykF2:04:01
804Attie AndersonDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:04:02
805Roslyn BouchierSomerset StridersF2:04:03
806Robert MccreathSomerset StridersM2:04:03
807Michael DreyerSpartan HarriersM2:04:07
808Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM2:04:10
809Tamara Robinson-SmytheF2:04:12
810Wynand SmytheM2:04:13
811Tanya ErasmusBrackenfellF2:04:16
812Sedric CroySanlamM2:04:21
813 Adele Joynt Celtic HarriersF 2:04:24
814Suretha HoltropCentury CityF2:04:24
815Conrad KoortsCape Multisport ClubM2:04:25
816Tracey Walker-PickeringCeltic HarriersF2:04:26
817Danielle Du PlooyF2:04:27
818 Gareth Barford Atlantic TriathlonM 2:04:32
819Vera ArendsePinelandsF2:04:34
820Jeanne KrielF2:04:40
821 Christiaan Buys Strand Athletic ClubM 2:04:43
822Barend KotzeM2:04:46
823Habiel AdamsSpartan HarriersM2:04:48
824Michael BowrenAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:04:59
825Megan BowrenF2:04:59
826 Lucretia Johnson F 2:05:01
827Nina SolmsF2:05:04
828 Angelique Smith F 2:05:08
829 Julie Donaldson F 2:05:11
830Leanne WildsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:05:15
831 Tinus Le Roux M 2:05:15
832 Rigardt Barnard M 2:05:17
833Justine JordaanF2:05:18
834 Illezy Scheepers F 2:05:19
835 Mershell Johnson Easterns KraaifonteinF 2:05:20
836 Charlotte Botha F 2:05:21
837Stephen GroenewaldM2:05:26
838Jeanine de WaalF2:05:28
839Jurgens de JagerM2:05:28
840 Candice Bone Nedbank Running ClubF 2:05:33
841Aviwe MgijimaKhayelitshaM2:05:34
842Glynn MortimerEersterivierM2:05:41
843 Zia Oelofse F 2:05:41
844Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:05:42
845Eldrich SteedsmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:05:45
846Ryan BrauerM2:05:46
847Abduragiem PathanARD Athletic ClubM2:05:47
848 Michael Smith Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:05:51
849Andrew BulmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:05:51
850 Alister Spence M 2:05:51
851Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF2:05:53
852Willie ConradieCape Multisport ClubM2:05:53
853Ronette ConradieCape Multisport ClubF2:05:53
854Gabriel WebsterGoodwood HarriersM2:05:54
855Rein BruneHelderberg HarriersM2:05:56
856Kim MannF2:05:57
857Tanja SwartPaarlF2:05:59
858 Mariana Galvin PaarlF 2:05:59
859Wouter de KockMelkbos Athletic ClubM2:05:59
860Gert GelderblomStrand Athletic ClubM2:06:00
861Elizabeth CoertzenNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:06:01
862Corne PotgieterStrand Athletic ClubM2:06:01
863Jacques BooysenOmmiedraai FriendsM2:06:03
864Katherine HardyF2:06:06
865Grant HardyCapitecM2:06:07
866 Laurie Jimerson Atlantic TriathlonF 2:06:08
867Ardiel MartinARD Athletic ClubM2:06:09
868Marelize BotesF2:06:10
869Stephanie JohnsonF2:06:10
870 Gillian Laubser F 2:06:12
871Melissa WilliamsonCeltic HarriersF2:06:13
872Nicky AndrewsEdgemead RunnersF2:06:15
873Evan SlabbertM2:06:16
874Richard SlabbertRun/Walk for LifeM2:06:16
875Saliem DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:06:17
876Liezl BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:06:19
877 Debbie Leyland Edgemead RunnersF 2:06:20
878Gill de BeerHillcrest VillagersF2:06:23
879Claudia CievertsTopformF2:06:23
880 Arlene Brooks Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 2:06:25
881 Xavier Parnell M 2:06:27
882Jared UysM2:06:28
883 Jennifer Traut F 2:06:28
884Pieter van der MerweM2:06:28
885Dughall MacdonaldM2:06:28
886 Jamiel Rhoda Ommiedraai FriendsM 2:06:29
887Eugene BritsM2:06:33
888Tanya van RooiPaarlF2:06:34
889Bertie van SittertCape Multisport ClubM2:06:36
890 Charlotte Hanekom F 2:06:37
891Tania KappF2:06:39
892 Dee-Anne Bosch F 2:06:41
893Johan KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:06:43
894Alistair CorderM2:06:44
895Tawanda MushoreCentury CityM2:06:45
896 Daniela Messina F 2:06:45
897Maertens KoenM2:06:49
898Andrea GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF2:06:49
899Loose KatrienM2:06:50
900Nicky SmitOld SelbornianM2:06:51
901Ryan DuimpiesM2:06:55
902Brittany FenwickF2:06:57
903 Edward Mccree Hewat Athletic ClubM 2:06:59
904David RetiefIn TouchM2:07:00
905Sybrand Du PlessisPaarlM2:07:01
906Sandra NelPaarlF2:07:01
907Francois GroepeSouth African Reserve BankM2:07:02
908Tharine PijlF2:07:04
909Ryan AdonisM2:07:05
910Natasha KrugerSanlamF2:07:05
911Tania IdasCape Multisport ClubF2:07:06
912Keagan van AardeM2:07:07
913Mankowitz JordaanM2:07:08
914Jeanne PienaarF2:07:09
915Emile Du PreezDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:07:09
916 Ine Weber F 2:07:10
917Rachelle Du ToitStellenboschF2:07:12
918Sarah LephuthingAmalgamated Beverage IndustryF2:07:15
919Hanneke EngelbrechtTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:07:16
920 Retha Serdyn WhalersF 2:07:16
921Reinardt SingletonWhalersM2:07:16
922 Luzanne Pienaar BrackenfellF 2:07:17
923Roberto Mathys32GiM2:07:17
924Amiena HoosainBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:17
925Dennis SmithSAPSM2:07:18
926Nigel RitchieEdgemead RunnersM2:07:23
927Ethan Da CostaM2:07:23
928Richard CullumM2:07:24
929Les HannaWhalersM2:07:26
930 Samanthia Holmes West CoastF 2:07:26
931 Dylan Ferguson Atlantic Athletic ClubM 2:07:28
932Clinton MeyerSomerset StridersM2:07:28
933Wesley BritzFish HoekM2:07:34
934Henry AllworthFish HoekM2:07:35
935Peter MaritimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:36
936Bekaert PeterM2:07:38
937Frederic D'hietM2:07:38
938Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF2:07:41
939Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:07:43
940Pieter SmitPinelandsM2:07:44
941 Sonel Badenhorst Strand Athletic ClubF 2:07:45
942Laetitia Meyer-PhillipsSpartan HarriersF2:07:46
943Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:07:47
944Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF2:07:49
945Charmaine ViviersPaarlF2:07:55
946Rachelle BesterStellenboschF2:07:55
947Ronel RouxF2:08:00
948 Ika Pietersen WellingtonM 2:08:01
949 Daryll Meyer Strand Athletic ClubM 2:08:03
950 Annamarie Viljoen Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:08:03
951Avu KakazaDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:08:03
952Denzil BartlettCarbineers - WPM2:08:04
953Anika NelIn TouchF2:08:07
954Richelle UssherFaku ChiefsF2:08:13
955Chris EngelbrechtCentury CityM2:08:13
956Lara KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:08:14
957Howard SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:08:14
958Levona PaulSouth African National Defence ForceF2:08:15
959Brent VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:08:17
960Megan VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:17
961Mauritz van den BergM2:08:19
962Schalk SmitStrand Athletic ClubM2:08:23
963Elbe Jansen van RensburgF2:08:28
964Liana HoughIn TouchF2:08:29
965 Joseph Smith M 2:08:30
966Curtis WhiteM2:08:31
967Judy FischerIn TouchF2:08:31
968Justus FourieAtlantic TriathlonM2:08:34
969Liesel van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF2:08:35
970Cassandra MaffeisF2:08:38
971Jp UysM2:08:39
972Leigh SimpsonF2:08:39
973Kim BottiF2:08:40
974Michael LaurensonWest CoastM2:08:40
975Anver YasinTopformM2:08:47
976Anthony HawkridgeSatoriM2:08:50
977Linda BinedellF2:08:50
978Morne BinedellM2:08:50
979Grant MullerM2:08:52
980Warren HengstDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:08:53
981 Corne Scheepers M 2:08:54
982Duane LittlerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:08:55
983Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF2:08:56
984Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM2:08:57
985Abdullah SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:58
986Pumza KobusWest CoastF2:08:59
987 Chantal F 2:09:01
988 Johan Liebenberg M 2:09:01
989Sheralee JonesDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:09:03
990Tatenda KarongaMetropolitanM2:09:08
991Rameez MckechnieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:09:09
992Pieter CompionSanlamM2:09:10
993Rene TheunissenF2:09:13
994Ryan BaileyM2:09:13
995Nikita DavisF2:09:14
996Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF2:09:16
997Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:17
998Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM2:09:22
999Ronel TerblancheWellingtonF2:09:26
1000 Lizanne Pelser F 2:09:28
1001 Stian Stander M 2:09:28
1002 Elsa Vogts F 2:09:32
1003 Francois Sohnge M 2:09:35
1004 Eduan de Jongh Bellville Running ClubM 2:09:35
1005Zine StuurmanLwandle Athletic ClubF2:09:38
1006 Suritha van Tonder F 2:09:41
1007Jacques DreyerPaarlM2:09:42
1008 Lionel Geldenhuys M 2:09:49
1009Terry TamCeltic HarriersM2:09:51
1010Leon OttoArcelorMittalM2:09:56
1011Ida WarnerRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:59
1012Analja van ZylStellenboschF2:10:00
1013Kelly-Lee SmalF2:10:03
1014 Andre Coetzee M 2:10:05
1015Lara BredenkampF2:10:09
1016Geoffrey GeorgeM2:10:10
1017Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF2:10:11
1018 Livia Jordaan F 2:10:14
1019Reto BucherM2:10:16
1020Esterlene LevendalIn TouchF2:10:16
1021Sediqa KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF2:10:17
1022Katrina WiidStellenboschF2:10:19
1023 Burger Pienaar M 2:10:23
1024 Michelle Fraser F 2:10:24
1025 Andrew Lefase StellenboschM 2:10:27
1026Cindy MackenzieF2:10:28
1027Gian JoubertDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:10:31
1028Deidre WiehmanF2:10:33
1029Belinda MorkelRun/Walk for LifeF2:10:35
1030Rezani ScholtzStellenboschF2:10:36
1031Zonia SchefferStellenboschF2:10:37
1032 Jurgen Stringer M 2:10:38
1033S'koko MatshayaLanga Athletic ClubM2:10:39
1034Lilly KaemmerlingF2:10:40
1035Hendrik SchmidtSpartan HarriersM2:10:41
1036Johan Mar+¿Spartan HarriersM2:10:41
1037Terence CarelsePinelandsM2:10:44
1038 Mandi Hart F 2:10:46
1039Neil HartM2:10:46
1040Keneuwe KhatiSAPSF2:10:46
1041Natasha Du PlessisF2:10:50
1042 Ingrid Rautenbach F 2:10:51
1043Erhyn FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF2:10:51
1044Patricia Gerth van WijkDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:10:55
1045Lyudmyla HeathF2:11:03
1046Christel NelBrackenfellF2:11:04
1047Armien KannemeyerBo-KaapM2:11:05
1048 Izak Kotze M 2:11:05
1049 Cobus Kotze M 2:11:05
1050Annelize SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:11:07
1051Jasper Vd WesthuizenBrackenfellM2:11:28
1052Wayne ArlowM2:11:33
1053Shane MackayM2:11:34
1054Thando MabuzaGugulethuM2:11:35
1055Bryony BrownGoodwood HarriersF2:11:36
1056Roxy ThompsonTopformF2:11:40
1057 Willem Castelyn M 2:11:40
1058Craig DeatsAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:11:41
1059Jason MervisM2:11:41
1060Phillip GittinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:11:44
1061Jay FarmerM2:11:44
1062Angelique SmitStrand Athletic ClubF2:11:47
1063Louis BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:11:55
1064Kulsum BardienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:58
1065Robyn NewbyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:59
1066Ilhaam SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:59
1067Glenize RossouwF2:12:03
1068Ebrahim DomingoCeltic HarriersM2:12:04
1069Cara LawrieF2:12:04
1070David KortjeM2:12:05
1071Funiwe MbongonyaKhayelitshaF2:12:08
1072Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF2:12:09
1073Sonelle SlabbertF2:12:10
1074Ettienne van EedenBellville Running ClubM2:12:11
1075Matt HudsonM2:12:13
1076Rashied WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM2:12:14
1077Sulaiman BenjaminOmmiedraai FriendsM2:12:15
1078 Samantha Rees F 2:12:16
1079Enrico RobertsonM2:12:19
1080Marinelle DomsStrand Athletic ClubF2:12:20
1081Pedre KoekemoerM2:12:22
1082Heinrich de WetM2:12:22
1083Graham MemziweACSAM2:12:25
1084Chantel MemziweACSAF2:12:25
1085Maruanda WynneF2:12:25
1086Annette ReynoldsF2:12:27
1087Annatjie de KockF2:12:27
1088Nisrine SmithWest CoastF2:12:29
1089Jonathan WhiteM2:12:31
1090 Heyley Fellies GugulethuF 2:12:32
1091Jamil Forsyth-GithahuOmmiedraai FriendsM2:12:32
1092Dale WalbrughPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:12:36
1093 Kevin Duke M 2:12:38
1094Jamie JonkerF2:12:38
1095Christy WrenOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF2:12:38
1096Farah JacobsPick 'n PayF2:12:40
1097Vaughn Roman32GiM2:12:40
1098Nicky MichellF2:12:41
1099Ree van ZylPaarlF2:12:43
1100Afroz CariemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:12:43
1101Gj LeibbrandtStellenboschM2:12:44
1102Heste BothaArcelorMittalF2:12:44
1103Elzahn OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:12:45
1104Andrew de PaoWildrunnerM2:12:46
1105Clarence MadjoeRavensmeadM2:12:46
1106 Nompumezo Sixazi GugulethuF 2:12:47
1107Charlene FickCentury CityF2:12:49
1108Salisha LautonCentury CityF2:12:51
1109Tania van RooyenCentury CityF2:12:51
1110Henriette van der WattF2:12:53
1111Sunel LudickF2:12:54
1112Anthony JacobsSpartan HarriersM2:12:55
1113Helena VisserSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:12:56
1114Rudolf BothaM2:12:58
1115Stefan MaharageCeltic HarriersM2:12:59
1116 Sonja Neethling F 2:13:00
1117Haroen ValentineBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:00
1118Charles NeethlingM2:13:01
1119Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM2:13:02
1120Erica GoedhalsCape Multisport ClubF2:13:05
1121Maringa van ZylF2:13:06
1122Saskia HoltzkampfStrand Athletic ClubF2:13:07
1123Kari HoogendijkF2:13:08
1124Michael DaviesM2:13:09
1125Claire CowanWildrunnerF2:13:09
1126 Zila Toua M 2:13:10
1127Envar SaaimanSpartan HarriersM2:13:11
1128 Conrad van der Westhuizen M 2:13:16
1129Anne ZimmermanAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:13:17
1130Cedric GeweldtNantesM2:13:17
1131 Lynne Haefele Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:13:22
1132Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF2:13:22
1133Sarah ThomDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:13:22
1134Kuhle DumeduzeCentury CityF2:13:24
1135Jodi MyersM2:13:26
1136Sandra SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:26
1137 Sharwaan Dollie M 2:13:26
1138Madison CrewsF2:13:29
1139Debbie RorichSpartan HarriersF2:13:31
1140Carl PuntStrand Athletic ClubM2:13:32
1141 Haamid Ramjam M 2:13:34
1142Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM2:13:34
1143Kym Shaw-GrayHelderberg HarriersF2:13:36
1144Lee Henderson32GiF2:13:36
1145Phillip LourensBellville Running ClubM2:13:37
1146 Mailos Gwalangwa M 2:13:38
1147Abdul-Aziz DollieTopformM2:13:40
1148 Carl Strydom M 2:13:42
1149Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:13:42
1150Sofia FreemanWest CoastF2:13:42
1151Clarisa SamuelsBrackenfellF2:13:44
1152Warren PelstonSpartan HarriersM2:13:45
1153 Bea Strauss F 2:13:46
1154 Dion Engelby West CoastM 2:13:48
1155Yvette GanserFish HoekF2:13:49
1156Barry McdonaldM2:13:50
1157Jonathan HolgateM2:13:50
1158Brian GanserFish HoekM2:13:50
1159 Neerandren Naidoo SanlamM 2:13:51
1160Evard LindsayAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:13:52
1161 Sianne Bond F 2:13:52
1162Wilna EybersStrand Athletic ClubF2:13:56
1163Deagon AdonisM2:13:56
1164 Magdaleen Uys F 2:13:56
1165Mpho RamosalaSAPSM2:13:58
1166Aimee de WaalF2:14:03
1167Lindsay KempF2:14:03
1168Rassie PretoriusSanlamM2:14:05
1169Alwyn MulderHartenbos DrawwersM2:14:08
1170Sophie RobertsonF2:14:09
1171 Innus Jonker M 2:14:12
1172Laurentius FullardHartenbos DrawwersM2:14:12
1173 Maricia Le Roux F 2:14:16
1174Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:14:18
1175Niezaam GertzeWalmers Athletic ClubM2:14:18
1176Bronwyn ArlowF2:14:20
1177Lizette WhiteF2:14:23
1178Bernadine FortuinF2:14:23
1179Mire WoolcockF2:14:24
1180Rugaya EdwardsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:14:24
1181Dominique LewisSpartan HarriersF2:14:24
1182Yolande WillemseOld MutualF2:14:25
1183Jenna PrattF2:14:31
1184Vanessa LeborgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:14:31
1185 Jean Buys M 2:14:33
1186Grace OldhamF2:14:34
1187 Kevin Smith Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:14:40
1188Nicole BrittainUniversity of Cape TownF2:14:41
1189 Cletus Magoda M 2:14:41
1190 Lize de Jongh F 2:14:42
1191Rob BurnsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:14:42
1192 Berndt Tonitz M 2:14:44
1193 Gavin Williams MetropolitanM 2:14:45
1194Shahmie IsmailTopformM2:14:45
1195Nizaam FredericksMy Training DayM2:14:46
1196Faried EsauHewat Athletic ClubM2:14:46
1197Reabetswe TauM2:14:46
1198 Lezane Du Plooy WellingtonF 2:14:47
1199Sean HarrisPinelandsM2:14:47
1200Paul LawrenceSpartan HarriersM2:14:47
1201Jacobs DavelSpartan HarriersM2:14:50
1202Sandra RaffaelliSpartan HarriersF2:14:50
1203Sunday NtuntaKhayelitshaM2:14:50
1204Rudolf de WetM2:14:52
1205Pamela-Ann de WetF2:14:53
1206Samaai SamuelsM2:14:54
1207Lee-Handre WienandStellenboschF2:14:54
1208Erica van der MerweTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:14:55
1209Shannon RichterF2:14:56
1210Leon ManuelSpartan HarriersM2:14:56
1211Lionel SimmersM2:15:01
1212 Grant Chinyowa Bellville Running ClubM 2:15:02
1213Phakamisa ZuluCorrectional ServicesM2:15:03
1214 Vuyelwa Mkhetho KhayelitshaF 2:15:04
1215 Tarryn Lotz F 2:15:09
1216Mareli RothmannPick 'n PayF2:15:09
1217Danie TheronBrackenfellM2:15:13
1218Juliet MeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:13
1219Toshiyuki TakeuchiM2:15:16
1220 Elmien Steenekamp BrackenfellF 2:15:18
1221Wendy-Joy FlorisCeltic HarriersF2:15:21
1222Corneli JoosteCapitecF2:15:23
1223Jarenda Rynelle HoctorRun/Walk for LifeF2:15:24
1224Thembani MatabataNedbank Running ClubM2:15:26
1225Zeta BooysenFish HoekF2:15:27
1226Zunaid KhatiebBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:28
1227 Carin Gildenhuys F 2:15:31
1228Edward LibbieTopformM2:15:35
1229Pumza MushanganyisiPinelandsF2:15:52
1230 Kobus Toua M 2:15:53
1231Chantal MichaelsBlue DownsF2:15:57
1232Deborah ManuelsTopformF2:15:58
1233 Chantelle Korff Cape Multisport ClubF 2:15:59
1234Tania EtzebethBellville Running ClubF2:15:59
1235Rainier LamersM2:16:00
1236 Karlien Wright F 2:16:00
1237 Suzaan Hall F 2:16:00
1238 Nicolas Korff Cape Multisport ClubM 2:16:00
1239Nikki van SchalkwykF2:16:01
1240Elna van den BervStellenboschF2:16:01
1241de Wet SchutteM2:16:02
1242Peter StenslundeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:16:07
1243Bronwyn GibsonF2:16:07
1244Leigh GardinerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:07
1245Nicole SpamersBrackenfellF2:16:08
1246Lindani GeyaGugulethuM2:16:11
1247Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:16:12
1248Werner LourensBellville Running ClubM2:16:14
1249Neil YorkeM2:16:14
1250 Heinrich Leibbrandt StellenboschM 2:16:16
1251 Marlise Coetzee F 2:16:17
1252Anna-Marie SheltonStrand Athletic ClubF2:16:19
1253Nico van WykM2:16:20
1254 Henriek Bosua F 2:16:20
1255Neil PittawayM2:16:22
1256Maureen DennehyAtlantic TriathlonF2:16:23
1257 Michele Lewis F 2:16:23
1258Arne BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:25
1259Sandra SwartzPinelandsF2:16:25
1260Saretha SlabberF2:16:29
1261 Michael Griffiths Strand Athletic ClubM 2:16:33
1262Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM2:16:34
1263Lawrence SomiCorrectional ServicesM2:16:34
1264 Chantelle Dockrall Helderberg HarriersF 2:16:35
1265Vernon ErfortSpartan HarriersM2:16:36
1266Marleen JoubertAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:16:36
1267Judy HowardHout Bay HarriersF2:16:38
1268Dominique ErlankVarsity KudusF2:16:42
1269Cindy JoosteGoodwood HarriersF2:16:43
1270Jaco SmitM2:16:44
1271 Marlene Albertyn F 2:16:45
1272Seymour EwersOld MutualM2:16:45
1273Piet SmitBredasdorpM2:16:46
1274Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF2:16:47
1275Richard van WykStellenboschM2:16:49
1276Winston FischerRavensmeadM2:16:50
1277Meagan WesselsSpartan HarriersF2:16:54
1278Christo Du ToitM2:16:58
1279Colin OhlhoffM2:17:00
1280Kate FinlayF2:17:01
1281Tamara ScheepersOld MutualF2:17:02
1282Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:17:04
1283 Ronald Hendricks M 2:17:05
1284Leanne PickeringCape Multisport ClubF2:17:07
1285 Natalee Cacela F 2:17:08
1286Nicolet SmitStellenboschF2:17:12
1287Siyasanga HleboM2:17:17
1288Rebecca SteynCeltic HarriersF2:17:18
1289 Peter Domschke M 2:17:18
1290Matthew SmithWest CoastM2:17:18
1291Mucha MukosaM2:17:19
1292Heidi JuliusF2:17:25
1293 Bertram Julius M 2:17:25
1294Chris Du PlessisM2:17:27
1295Patrick PhungulaLanga Athletic ClubM2:17:36
1296 Erika Smit Atlantic TriathlonF 2:17:37
1297Pearton RobinM2:17:37
1298Lebo MathathoFat CatsF2:17:37
1299 Jarred Bradley M 2:17:37
1300Fatima MzinyatiWest CoastF2:17:37
1301Varuschka ZaaymanF2:17:38
1302Theuns SmutsM2:17:38
1303Roan Janse van RensburgM2:17:38
1304Natashia TerblancheSomerset StridersF2:17:39
1305Junaid SamaaiNantesM2:17:39
1306Vuyelwa Marvelous SimemoLwandle Athletic ClubF2:17:41
1307Thifhelimbilu BucherIn TouchF2:17:42
1308Tougied HendricksARD Athletic ClubM2:17:46
1309Colin SteynHelderberg HarriersM2:17:52
1310Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM2:17:55
1311Cetshwayo MnguniWest CoastM2:18:00
1312Shamiela MohammedCentury CityF2:18:00
1313Karen LubbeSanlamF2:18:01
1314 Simthembile Gqwabaza M 2:18:05
1315 Pierre Du Toit M 2:18:05
1316Adam KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersM2:18:06
1317 Amy Scott F 2:18:06
1318Jabulane MagagulaUniversity of Cape TownM2:18:06
1319 Shafiek Brown M 2:18:07
1320Razeen DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:18:07
1321Faure GoedhalsCape Multisport ClubM2:18:08
1322Natacha BerkowitzAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:18:13
1323Loyiso NgqemlaGugulethuM2:18:14
1324Gielie LoubserM2:18:15
1325Michael RodwellBellville Running ClubM2:18:19
1326Yusuf OrgilleHewat Athletic ClubM2:18:20
1327Emma PriceDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:18:21
1328 Shaheed Ebrahim Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:18:22
1329Seymour StephenAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:18:22
1330Andrew MinnaarM2:18:25
1331 Clare Grindrod F 2:18:25
1332Liza SerraoF2:18:26
1333Hillary ArriesM2:18:27
1334Lynda van der MerweF2:18:28
1335Josephine van ZylF2:18:30
1336Ruffy JensenM2:18:31
1337Tammy JensenF2:18:31
1338Anel BotesF2:18:32
1339Micky ElliottWest CoastF2:18:33
1340Alisha KuchelymaF2:18:34
1341Tinashe MabezaGugulethuM2:18:35
1342Reyhana MintyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:18:35
1343Farai KunyavapaGugulethuM2:18:37
1344Zarina EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:42
1345Adriana van RooyenF2:18:43
1346Inez de VriesF2:18:50
1347 Ananda van der Walt F 2:18:52
1348 Bruwer Smit M 2:18:52
1349Gerrit van der WaltPaarlM2:18:54
1350Chris de VilliersTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:18:54
1351 Roy Sasman M 2:18:58
1352 Juani Derksen F 2:18:59
1353 Lisel Modinger F 2:19:01
1354 Tertius Janse van Rensburg M 2:19:02
1355 Zone Janse van Rensburg F 2:19:02
1356Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF2:19:05
1357Lwando NtshuntsheMandela Park Athletic ClubM2:19:06
1358Taryn MckenzieOld MutualF2:19:09
1359Shavaun DoolingOld MutualF2:19:11
1360Kirsten MullerF2:19:11
1361Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF2:19:12
1362Diana MoutonNedbank Running ClubF2:19:13
1363 Alewyn Carstens M 2:19:13
1364 Alan Kalton M 2:19:15
1365Hanre LourensF2:19:16
1366Alvina JefthaDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:19:16
1367 Johan Muller M 2:19:17
1368 Marene van Loggerenberg F 2:19:17
1369Anja de SwardtF2:19:23
1370Waldick HerbstM2:19:23
1371Sindiswa GandaLwandle Athletic ClubF2:19:29
1372 Rulene Mare F 2:19:31
1373 Nico Coetzee M 2:19:34
1374Johanna-Mari KriekBrackenfellF2:19:38
1375Lionel AbrahamsPinelandsM2:19:39
1376 Walter Schutte Melkbos Athletic ClubM 2:19:39
1377Jaques SeptemberPaarlM2:19:44
1378Ryno RooiM2:19:45
1379 Madre Du Toit F 2:19:47
1380Marnette RossouwStrand Athletic ClubF2:19:48
1381Precious MashandaGoodwood HarriersF2:19:49
1382Elmien VermaakWhalersF2:19:49
1383Leonore WattsNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:19:51
1384Nozi TsoebebeLwandle Athletic ClubF2:19:53
1385Timothy CuttingM2:19:56
1386 Francois Moller M 2:19:56
1387Amaal BruwerSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:19:59
1388Pepertual ChivhereBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:19:59
1389Heidi KotzeWhalersF2:20:00
1390Matie StanderWhalersM2:20:01
1391Allan BirdIn TouchM2:20:03
1392Joan LodewyksSpartan HarriersF2:20:03
1393Lee de AllendeM2:20:05
1394Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF2:20:05
1395 Bruce Collins M 2:20:06
1396 Christo Lombard M 2:20:07
1397Dirk BrandM2:20:07
1398 Graham Malan Spartan HarriersM 2:20:08
1399Kim ShawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:20:08
1400 Chris Jones M 2:20:08
1401Bradwin ShawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:20:08
1402Kaylin RhodaCarbineers - WPF2:20:09
1403Diane AndersonF2:20:10
1404Matthew BuddenM2:20:10
1405Andrew DuncanPinelandsM2:20:11
1406Andrew CrookFish HoekM2:20:13
1407Mbuyiselo MdakuGugulethuM2:20:13
1408 Philip van Rooijen M 2:20:22
1409 Gideon Neethling M 2:20:23
1410Faizal MillerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:20:26
1411Thabit ArendOmmiedraai FriendsM2:20:26
1412Gcinikhaya VellemM2:20:31
1413Yazied ChothiaM2:20:34
1414Patience NkohlaKhayelitshaF2:20:34
1415Portia MqilingwaAerobics 4 AllF2:20:35
1416Adele MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:20:37
1417Erica BrophyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:20:38
1418Nicky PhilanderOmmiedraai FriendsF2:20:39
1419Natalie BooysenNantesF2:20:40
1420Xavier LewisKuils River Running ClubM2:20:43
1421Troy van der HorstSouth African National Defence ForceM2:20:44
1422Rosemary SutcliffeCeltic HarriersF2:20:45
1423Cinumzi DlaminiM2:20:46
1424Paddy O'BrienCeltic HarriersM2:20:46
1425Thulasizwe NtseleTeam VitalityM2:20:48
1426Roxanne EmslieHarfield HarriersF2:20:50
1427 Kim Filies PinelandsF 2:20:54
1428 Stephan Jordaan M 2:20:56
1429Monique Jansenvan RensburgF2:20:57
1430Anna Maria DippenaarF2:21:06
1431Marni van der HovenF2:21:06
1432Michael de WetGoodwood HarriersM2:21:06
1433Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF2:21:07
1434Elbie VisserF2:21:07
1435 Tarryn van der Westhuizen Edgemead RunnersF 2:21:07
1436Saseka SihlwaiEasterns KraaifonteinF2:21:08
1437Warren van der WesthuizenWest CoastM2:21:09
1438Lamla PeskinF2:21:10
1439Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF2:21:11
1440Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM2:21:14
1441Gerry LennonSomerset StridersF2:21:18
1442Pat ColtmanSomerset StridersF2:21:18
1443Ncediwe NtlokoF2:21:20
1444 Ashley Moses M 2:21:20
1445Michelle ScottMagnolia Road RunnersF2:21:22
1446 Ernest Chaka Easterns KraaifonteinM 2:21:23
1447Eduan BassonM2:21:24
1448 Anthony Low-Shang M 2:21:30
1449Moegamad PetersenBlue DownsM2:21:31
1450Patrick ViljoenRavensmeadM2:21:31
1451Lamla NyangoLangebaan Athletic ClubF2:21:32
1452Geraldine LakayNantesF2:21:32
1453Denzil VaaltineARD Athletic ClubM2:21:33
1454 Mari Wessels F 2:21:36
1455Tonni UphamSpartan HarriersF2:21:40
1456Azelle LouwF2:21:42
1457Du Pre LouwM2:21:42
1458Karen DavidsTopformF2:21:46
1459Michelle FookweCarbineers - WPF2:21:46
1460Rachel MarksAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:21:50
1461Marisa TriegaardtCapitecF2:21:52
1462Celeste BrandDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:21:54
1463Lise BeyersF2:21:59
1464Nailah DavidsTopformF2:22:00
1465Marlizel SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:22:05
1466Theresa GreenEdgemead RunnersF2:22:11
1467Megan ApollisSpartan HarriersF2:22:11
1468Anina de VilliersSanlamF2:22:15
1469Ash MerryF2:22:17
1470Patricia Louise RouxBellville Running ClubF2:22:18
1471Muhammed KhanM2:22:21
1472Norvall CarolSomerset StridersF2:22:23
1473Peter SpenceSomerset StridersM2:22:23
1474 Minette Kallis F 2:22:24
1475 Gadija Davids Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:22:26
1476Nick CowleyVarsity KudusM2:22:26
1477 Courtney Piggott F 2:22:27
1478 Pieter van Eeden M 2:22:30
1479 Jill Jason Spartan HarriersF 2:22:33
1480 Lance Jason Spartan HarriersM 2:22:34
1481 Bronwyn Anderson F 2:22:37
1482Delia de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF2:22:39
1483Andre DanielsM2:22:40
1484 Reginald Moses M 2:22:42
1485Liza ErnstzenSpartan HarriersF2:22:45
1486Hugo LoubserStrand Athletic ClubM2:22:48
1487Sandi LarkinFish HoekF2:22:49
1488Louise BeyersF2:22:50
1489Renee WicombWellingtonF2:22:52
1490Michael Le SueurPinelandsM2:22:56
1491Shana BritainF2:22:56
1492Bonita FredericksSpartan HarriersF2:22:59
1493Nicola VogesF2:22:59
1494Fuad JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM2:23:01
1495 Barry Williams Ommiedraai FriendsM 2:23:03
1496Zaida RichardsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:23:08
1497 Bongumenzi Gumbi Department of Environmental Affairs Athletic ClubM 2:23:08
1498 Lwandile Maseti ArcelorMittalM 2:23:09
1499Danielle StanderStellenboschF2:23:10
1500David PearceSpartan HarriersM2:23:16
1501Natasha FerreiraGugulethuF2:23:20
1502Tracey Da MataSpartan HarriersF2:23:22
1503Hayley WalkerF2:23:23
1504Amanda BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:23:24
1505Sikho MhlekwaSanlamF2:23:33
1506Georginia GordonPaarlF2:23:34
1507Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF2:23:36
1508Lesley-Ann GladdenOld MutualF2:23:37
1509 Vuyisa Maswana Langa Athletic ClubM 2:23:38
1510Shanaaz SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:23:38
1511Mareldia RykliefBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:23:40
1512Bridgitte HendricksF2:23:41
1513 Abre Boer SanlamM 2:23:43
1514Christa TheronWhalersF2:23:48
1515Nazeem OrrieARD Athletic ClubM2:23:49
1516Kariema OrrieARD Athletic ClubF2:23:49
1517Caroline de WetSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:23:50
1518Amy-Lee DanielsSpartan HarriersF2:23:55
1519 Riyad Hartley Atlantic TriathlonM 2:23:55
1520Tania PheifferCape Multisport ClubF2:23:55
1521John PriceSpartan HarriersM2:23:56
1522Jeremy WalkerSomerset StridersM2:24:04
1523Erika WeberSomerset StridersF2:24:04
1524Stephanie DonachieAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:24:05
1525Anthea GangerTopformF2:24:08
1526 Tamsin Ruiters Bellville Running ClubF 2:24:08
1527Faizel AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM2:24:10
1528Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF2:24:11
1529 Dana Bekker M 2:24:13
1530Gerhard BarkhuizenNedbank Running ClubM2:24:13
1531Nicholas HauptSpartan HarriersM2:24:13
1532Alfred HarrisNantesM2:24:14
1533 Yolande Maree F 2:24:15
1534Linda MakholwaMandela Park Athletic ClubF2:24:15
1535Elrit TheronF2:24:18
1536Alma Janse van RensburgF2:24:18
1537 Noluthabo Mbinza Mandela Park Athletic ClubF 2:24:24
1538 Hannes van Niekerk M 2:24:24
1539 Simone Mouton Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:24:25
1540Faizel MoosaM2:24:26
1541 Isabella Hofmeyr-Pretorius CapitecF 2:24:31
1542Liese KuhnF2:24:31
1543Andrico GoosenStellenboschM2:24:31
1544 Cindy Fischer Bellville Running ClubF 2:24:32
1545 Lucinda Pienaar F 2:24:32
1546Theunissen MagedieTopformM2:24:35
1547Nico Gey van PittiusM2:24:35
1548Kyra KummerF2:24:35
1549Abie LibbieTopformM2:24:37
1550Liezl SteylStrand Athletic ClubF2:24:37
1551 Louise Human Strand Athletic ClubF 2:24:38
1552Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF2:24:38
1553Janine TromczynskiSanlamF2:24:42
1554Abdullah GaniefParliamentM2:24:43
1555Mkhululi MfecaneM2:24:47
1556Anthea MoosaIn TouchF2:24:48
1557David-Lee DucieWest CoastM2:24:49
1558Lucrecia ValentineIn TouchF2:24:49
1559Audrey VickersIn TouchF2:24:54
1560Celeste VermaakSpartan HarriersF2:24:54
1561 Coenraad Vermeulen M 2:24:59
1562Francois KoenBellville Running ClubM2:25:03
1563 Ferial Israel Spartan HarriersF 2:25:03
1564Rene LawrenceSpartan HarriersF2:25:03
1565Niki SteenkampF2:25:08
1566Fatima TayobWalmers Athletic ClubF2:25:09
1567Samantha TombsStrand Athletic ClubF2:25:12
1568Joy CupidoPinelandsF2:25:12
1569Sankie MorataSanlamM2:25:13
1570Caroline Watt-PringleF2:25:13
1571Tasneem SydowTopformF2:25:15
1572Shanaaz JafferOmmiedraai FriendsF2:25:16
1573Kami ThebusOmmiedraai FriendsF2:25:16
1574Jacorine BooyensAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:25:20
1575Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM2:25:24
1576Nadia GoldbergF2:25:26
1577Suzy JackSpartan HarriersF2:25:29
1578Mbulelo DlovaGugulethuM2:25:32
1579Brian MolyneauxFish HoekM2:25:33
1580Robyn BrownPaarlF2:25:34
1581Paula van der MerweWest CoastF2:25:37
1582Philippus Du PlessisBrackenfellM2:25:37
1583Mark StokellCape Multisport ClubM2:25:38
1584Lamees EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF2:25:38
1585Pedro SolomonsMetropolitanM2:25:39
1586Mongikazi MoshweshweRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:39
1587Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM2:25:39
1588Leonell SteynF2:25:41
1589Wilma BrawisStrand Athletic ClubF2:25:44
1590Antoinette WestenraadStrand Athletic ClubF2:25:44
1591Kudzai MwadiraF2:25:46
1592Mario StraussM2:25:47
1593 Anika Viviers F 2:25:48
1594Natasha JantjiesLangebaan Athletic ClubF2:25:51
1595Rifqah TippooF2:25:56
1596Mikaeel TippooFaku ChiefsM2:25:56
1597Aida SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:25:58
1598Brandon PaschalStellenboschM2:25:59
1599Keri PaschalStellenboschF2:25:59
1600 Hennie Franzsen M 2:25:59
1601Mohammed AbdullaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:25:59
1602Dustin GeorgeSpartan HarriersM2:26:00
1603Caelli BriesiesSanlamF2:26:02
1604 Isabella van Rooijen F 2:26:03
1605Roderick WillisTopformM2:26:06
1606Anna-Mari Du ToitF2:26:10
1607Katrina SmithCorrectional ServicesF2:26:11
1608Barbara HofmeesterCorrectional ServicesF2:26:11
1609Chuma PhamoliWest CoastF2:26:12
1610Lolo MathebulaF2:26:12
1611Rashida KaderWalmers Athletic ClubF2:26:12
1612Elaine NichollsF2:26:12
1613Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM2:26:14
1614Sumi SinghGoodwood HarriersF2:26:15
1615Roslin LosperPaarlF2:26:16
1616Ashley StokesFish HoekM2:26:16
1617 Lynette Jonck F 2:26:17
1618Lisa KleinhansFish HoekF2:26:19
1619Cameron MitchellM2:26:22
1620Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:26:23
1621Riaan CottleCeltic HarriersM2:26:23
1622Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM2:26:24
1623Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:26:24
1624Mich+¬ GeorgeCeltic HarriersF2:26:24
1625Catherine RonaasenCentury CityF2:26:25
1626Elouise LourensMatiesF2:26:26
1627 Dion Forster M 2:26:27
1628Yvonne PerryWest CoastF2:26:29
1629Roweida SamodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:26:30
1630Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF2:26:30
1631Soraya EllokerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:26:30
1632David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM2:26:31
1633Colin van WykStrand Athletic ClubM2:26:33
1634 Chantel Barnabas F 2:26:36
1635Lyne van RensburgF2:26:37
1636 Sunel van der Westhuizen F 2:26:37
1637Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM2:26:38
1638Matsobane LakaMatiesM2:26:39
1639 Patrick Pillay SanlamM 2:26:41
1640Phillipa CloetePinelandsF2:26:41
1641Salwa AllieTopformF2:26:44
1642 Nicky Smith Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:26:48
1643Marile WillemseF2:26:48
1644Justin de KlerkWest CoastM2:26:51
1645Rifqah ToyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:26:52
1646Doris FlinkEasterns KraaifonteinF2:26:54
1647Hannedu van der MerweF2:26:56
1648Artha StraussStrand Athletic ClubF2:26:56
1649Meagan de BruinGugulethuF2:26:57
1650Jinnie de KockF2:27:00
1651 Robyn Smuts F 2:27:01
1652Mogamat DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:27:03
1653Mariam AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF2:27:04
1654Marius SmithStrand Athletic ClubM2:27:04
1655Madelie RensStrand Athletic ClubF2:27:04
1656Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF2:27:05
1657 Nabeelah Mia F 2:27:07
1658Nathan CroyMitchell's Plain TitansM2:27:07
1659Alicia ScheepersWalmers Athletic ClubF2:27:09
1660Maricke BeukesF2:27:11
1661Anri LootsF2:27:11
1662Mike VorsterSomerset StridersM2:27:21
1663Louise KockF2:27:23
1664Deon van AlmeloBellville Running ClubM2:27:23
1665Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF2:27:24
1666Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM2:27:25
1667Wendy DanielsTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:27:26
1668Kirsten ReidF2:27:27
1669Roelof van WeeleWhalersM2:27:27
1670Surita van der BergDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:27:29
1671Marlene JamesPinelandsF2:27:29
1672Graeme SmedaNedbank Running ClubM2:27:30
1673Jenny BowleyRun/Walk for LifeF2:27:32
1674Vuyani NdlovuLanga Athletic ClubM2:27:32
1675Maritsa BoschGoodwood HarriersF2:27:33
1676Matthew KrugerM2:27:36
1677Samantha BraunsF2:27:37
1678David SimonKuils River Running ClubM2:27:38
1679 Fiona Sani F 2:27:40
1680Ridwaan EmeraanHewat Athletic ClubM2:27:40
1681Cheryl Le RouxSomerset StridersF2:27:42
1682Etienne RouxSanlamM2:27:43
1683 Leilani Swart Bellville Running ClubF 2:27:46
1684Maryam GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:27:49
1685Abraham SeptemberEersterivierM2:27:49
1686 Daniel Du Plessis M 2:27:52
1687Armien SamaaiTopformM2:27:54
1688 Mariska Fourie F 2:27:55
1689Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM2:27:56
1690 Martin Lemmer M 2:27:56
1691Leneve PapierGugulethuF2:27:56
1692 Merisha Grispe Mitchell's Plain TitansF 2:27:57
1693Alfreda JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:27:59
1694Anita DavidsLangebaan Athletic ClubF2:28:01
1695Lecinda CoetzeeF2:28:03
1696Yolanda BothaBrackenfellF2:28:08
1697Sakhile ShabalalaNtunjambiliM2:28:08
1698Nikiwe GeqiweF2:28:13
1699Ndamulelo MararakanyeStellenboschM2:28:25
1700Florence GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:28:27
1701Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:28:27
1702Bronwin Lesch Lesch Du ToitWildrunnerF2:28:27
1703Rudi JansenIn TouchM2:28:27
1704Beverley DelitAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:28:28
1705Anees DollieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:28:28
1706Lucille LoutherCeltic HarriersF2:28:28
1707Nicolette AbrahamseF2:28:28
1708Mogamat GertseBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:28:29
1709Anchen BritzFish HoekF2:28:34
1710Allworth NebreskaFish HoekF2:28:35
1711Jolene KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersF2:28:35
1712Andreas MuntinghM2:28:37
1713Ferdie ViljoenStrand Athletic ClubM2:28:42
1714Etienne JoosteStrand Athletic ClubM2:28:43
1715Arnold OlivierStrand Athletic ClubM2:28:43
1716Lorinde OlivierStrand Athletic ClubF2:28:44
1717 Lienkie ter Haar F 2:28:44
1718Iwan BothaM2:28:45
1719Ryan WeberMetropolitanM2:28:47
1720Neal StaceyFish HoekM2:28:48
1721Carder TregonningHewat Athletic ClubM2:28:51
1722Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF2:28:52
1723Anina OttoF2:28:55
1724Jayne Du ToitNedbank Running ClubF2:28:56
1725Gadija JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:28:57
1726Ronald WockerSpartan HarriersM2:28:57
1727Alan HauptFish HoekM2:28:58
1728Anne ThomasHewat Athletic ClubF2:28:59
1729Cornelia JanuarieNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:29:00
1730Roelof BriersBellville Running ClubM2:29:01
1731 Heindricght Plaatjies M 2:29:03
1732Amiena HoosainBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:29:08
1733Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:29:08
1734Xolelwa PulumaF2:29:14
1735Elaam AndersonTopformF2:29:17
1736Moesa SafaarTopformM2:29:17
1737Mogamat SolomonTopformM2:29:17
1738Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM2:29:18
1739Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF2:29:18
1740Lourens SchoemanM2:29:23
1741Carlene MaraisSanlamF2:29:24
1742Ashton WhiteSpartan HarriersM2:29:24
1743Aneekah FataarF2:29:26
1744Rifquah AbaderMy Training DayF2:29:27
1745Lewina RowlandSpartan HarriersF2:29:28
1746Moleboheng LikotsiStrand Athletic ClubF2:29:29
1747Taryn Gordon-FinlaysonCarbineers - WPF2:29:32
1748Andrew JamiesonM2:29:36
1749 Gustaff Loubser M 2:29:37
1750 Dawn Le Fleur Department of Environmental Affairs Athletic ClubF 2:29:37
1751Tassin JacksonStrand Athletic ClubF2:29:39
1752Tammy ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:29:39
1753 Brett Smith Spartan HarriersM 2:29:40
1754Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF2:29:43
1755Angelica HendricksSpartan HarriersF2:29:44
1756Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM2:29:44
1757 Astrid September F 2:29:45
1758Leane RobinsonHelderberg HarriersF2:29:45
1759 Sam Motshabi Team VitalityM 2:29:47
1760 Leigh Julius M 2:29:47
1761Alan GibbVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:29:49
1762Ziska TheronBrackenfellF2:29:53
1763Mandla GumedeM2:30:01
1764Milisa NgwaneCarbineers - WPF2:30:02
1765Pamela SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:30:03
1766Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM2:30:04
1767Zurainah DavidsGoodwood HarriersF2:30:05
1768Ntombizonke NdongeniBrackenfellF2:30:05
1769 Wesley Coller Bellville Running ClubM 2:30:06
1770Mandla GxagxaBellville Running ClubM2:30:08
1771Khanyisa SkosanaGugulethuF2:30:11
1772Francois CillieM2:30:13
1773 Dewald Richter Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:30:13
1774Elizabeth CoetseeF2:30:14
1775Sun+¬ TreurnichF2:30:17
1776Lizet MurrayBellville Running ClubF2:30:21
1777Liezel EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF2:30:22
1778Nicolette GainDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:30:25
1779Rebecca CronjeHarfield HarriersF2:30:26
1780 Lauren Cloete F 2:30:26
1781 Samantha Chamberlain Strand Athletic ClubF 2:30:29
1782Marlia van der FortBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:30:29
1783Mogamat Yaasir JacobsPick 'n PayM2:30:29
1784Mark SiddonsStrand Athletic ClubM2:30:30
1785Bridget SymmondsF2:30:35
1786Kerri LabuschagneFish HoekF2:30:35
1787Nicholas JefraEasterns KraaifonteinM2:30:36
1788Zainuneesa UngererARD Athletic ClubF2:30:37
1789Samuel KingOld MutualM2:30:42
1790Edna BrandStrand Athletic ClubF2:30:45
1791Delores CloeteTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:30:47
1792 Beth Wahl F 2:30:48
1793Gareth SteenkampStrand Athletic ClubM2:30:50
1794Sandra JansenTopformF2:30:57
1795 Pieter Wessels M 2:30:59
1796Alan DalyRun/Walk for LifeM2:31:02
1797Nicholas HuntM2:31:04
1798Marco IntiniM2:31:05
1799Liesl BothF2:31:08
1800Gemma PembertonF2:31:10
1801Robynn PatonF2:31:10
1802Carl SolomonsM2:31:18
1803Tracy BryonEdgemead RunnersF2:31:18
1804Chantal AugustTopformF2:31:18
1805Sisa NgondoM2:31:19
1806Oriel BaymanEersterivierF2:31:20
1807Roger CardozaM2:31:23
1808Cindy AlbertynAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:31:28
1809Astrid RuitersPinelandsF2:31:29
1810 Pieter Ruthven M 2:31:35
1811Sune AnnandaleStellenboschF2:31:35
1812Maria MercerSunninghill StridersF2:31:37
1813Kayla JacksonAtlantic TriathlonF2:31:39
1814Michelle BirkenstockF2:31:39
1815Charl MaraisM2:31:39
1816Theo FerreiraM2:31:42
1817David FerreiraFish HoekM2:31:42
1818Marina RodgersSpartan HarriersF2:31:43
1819Colleen van WyjLanga Athletic ClubF2:31:43
1820Michelle StevensF2:31:44
1821Ernest ViviersIron-Jawed Multi SportM2:31:47
1822Hanna-Louise Du ToitStrand Athletic ClubF2:31:53
1823Lizelle JacksonF2:31:57
1824 Francisca Heese F 2:31:59
1825Mark ViretSouth African National Defence ForceM2:32:00
1826Nonkonzo TyamSAPSF2:32:02
1827Darrian DamonsPaarlF2:32:02
1828Basheerah Swartz-EmandienTopformF2:32:08
1829Christine PretoriusF2:32:10
1830Babalwa MgaguliGugulethuF2:32:10
1831Lezanne JonkerCape Multisport ClubF2:32:14
1832Abubakr JamalBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:32:17
1833Aelene RummelF2:32:17
1834Hilary OsbornTopformF2:32:20
1835Elismari KrugerSanlamF2:32:23
1836Macky WilliamsPinelandsF2:32:25
1837Cheryl LewisStellenboschF2:32:29
1838Lucy SturrockSpartan HarriersF2:32:30
1839Lizel BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF2:32:31
1840Natalie VisagieNantesF2:32:32
1841Margriet de MooijBrackenfellF2:32:34
1842Josene GroenewaldStrand Athletic ClubF2:32:35
1843Colin DockrallM2:32:36
1844Zoe KooymanCeltic HarriersF2:32:37
1845Melany van OordtDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:32:46
1846Marco Du PlessisM2:32:46
1847Sadieka PriceBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:32:48
1848Linda VivianuMhlathuzeF2:32:51
1849Galiel JardineBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:32:56
1850Abu MowlanaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:32:56
1851 Taahira Jardine Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:32:56
1852Shaheed HendricksBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:32:58
1853Leon AbrahamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:32:59
1854Mandipiwe MadoloLwandle Athletic ClubF2:33:00
1855Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF2:33:01
1856 Cobus Smuts M 2:33:01
1857Natasja SmutsF2:33:04
1858Buks SmutsBrackenfellM2:33:08
1859Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:33:14
1860Petra KingSanlamF2:33:14
1861Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF2:33:15
1862Edwin KingSanlamM2:33:15
1863Zamanyanda MdlaloseCentury CityF2:33:17
1864 Janine de Bruyn Century CityF 2:33:18
1865Charne JonesOld MutualF2:33:19
1866 Nathan Jacobus M 2:33:28
1867Tara DeaconStrand Athletic ClubF2:33:29
1868 Yusuf Gamieldien Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:33:30
1869Josua SwanepoelSanlamM2:33:30
1870Deborah LillieWildrunnerF2:33:30
1871Anel van TonderF2:33:32
1872Simone DanielsSpartan HarriersF2:33:33
1873Heino VorsterSanlamM2:33:34
1874Bridget DonovanF2:33:37
1875 Elize Archer F 2:33:37
1876Jeanelle CoetzeeNedbank Running ClubF2:33:38
1877Whaleed WatsonM2:33:41
1878 Elsa Muller F 2:33:44
1879Ronel OlivierF2:33:44
1880Aadiela MoeratPaarlF2:33:45
1881Aretha DanielsenF2:33:48
1882Aisha AbdullaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:33:55
1883Roumelia ShoniwaCentury CityF2:33:56
1884Jacqui PeacockF2:33:57
1885Francina MqamkanaGugulethuF2:34:00
1886Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF2:34:01
1887Vuyiseka ShabalalaGugulethuF2:34:01
1888Danie HugoCape Multisport ClubM2:34:03
1889Landolf TheronM2:34:04
1890Carla TheronF2:34:05
1891Dion StevensPinelandsM2:34:06
1892Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF2:34:07
1893Letitia StraussCape Multisport ClubF2:34:12
1894Noma MsweliLwandle Athletic ClubF2:34:13
1895Silvia NunesF2:34:21
1896Jane BarnardSpartan HarriersF2:34:23
1897Hellen EngelbrechtF2:34:25
1898 Jason Kane Gilbertson M 2:34:27
1899Lesa van RooyenF2:34:27
1900Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:34:31
1901Xola TuswaGugulethuF2:34:31
1902Freda SmitStellenboschF2:34:34
1903Lee ReyneckeWest CoastM2:34:35
1904Laurette van der MerwePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:34:39
1905Ismail StoutzPick 'n PayM2:34:41
1906Ralph OppermanOmmiedraai FriendsM2:34:41
1907Henry JonesSpartan HarriersM2:34:42
1908Tauhiera FakierPick 'n PayF2:34:42
1909Sandy RobbStrand Athletic ClubF2:34:43
1910Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF2:34:45
1911 Rezel van der Merwe F 2:34:46
1912Tanith MullerSomerset StridersF2:34:48
1913Shafieqa EmeraanHewat Athletic ClubF2:34:50
1914 Theunis van Niekerk M 2:34:50
1915Faeza PetersenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:34:51
1916Rehana EbrahimTopformF2:34:52
1917Aletta van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF2:34:53
1918Selebale MotauF2:34:53
1919Philippa GreenAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:34:58
1920Shanaaz AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:00
1921Jasmiena SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF2:35:00
1922Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF2:35:00
1923Julian GainDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:35:01
1924 Odete Terry MetropolitanF 2:35:03
1925 Natasha Terry MetropolitanF 2:35:03
1926Lindelwa DaniNedbank Running ClubF2:35:04
1927Elzahn Le RouxF2:35:04
1928 Bongi Dlamini ArcelorMittalF 2:35:05
1929Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF2:35:11
1930Cherisse OlivariEdgemead RunnersF2:35:11
1931Ayanda KupeKhayelitshaF2:35:20
1932Marjorie SwartzElsies RiverF2:35:21
1933Msitheli TukwayoHelderberg HarriersM2:35:21
1934Georg van der MerweTeam VitalityM2:35:23
1935Lwandle SobhayiGugulethuF2:35:23
1936Mine SwartCape Multisport ClubF2:35:23
1937Avia EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:25
1938Nolindi YalezoSAPSF2:35:27
1939Jacques VoogtM2:35:31
1940Kirsty VoogtF2:35:31
1941Elma OlivierOld MutualF2:35:35
1942Ziyanda MbutumaLanga Athletic ClubF2:35:38
1943John de BeerWest CoastM2:35:41
1944Mandisa SibangoIn TouchF2:35:42
1945Jo van den BergBellville Running ClubF2:35:45
1946 Suzanne Trautmann Bellville Running ClubF 2:35:45
1947Sunelle van Zyl-BriersBellville Running ClubF2:35:45
1948Shaheed EssaTopformM2:35:46
1949Lindie van WykIn TouchF2:35:46
1950Juliana FourieIn TouchF2:35:48
1951Joy GreySpartan HarriersF2:35:49
1952Mark BarnardSpartan HarriersM2:35:50
1953Giscard HeradienSpartan HarriersM2:35:50
1954Reanetse SheteM2:35:54
1955 Illona Edwards F 2:35:59
1956 Riana Lamprecht Born2RunF 2:36:05
1957Fumane MatebeleWest CoastF2:36:13
1958Nico Theunis Du PlooyM2:36:16
1959Nozipho MdlaloseGoodwood HarriersF2:36:21
1960Mokotji MosesGugulethuF2:36:21
1961Sarah SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:36:22
1962 Jaco Hanekom Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:36:24
1963Zaida AbdullaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:36:28
1964Nasira SolomonOmmiedraai FriendsF2:36:29
1965Marius LeuvenninkStellenboschM2:36:30
1966Stephanie LawrenceBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:36:33
1967Carla MollerF2:36:33
1968Natasha VorsterSanlamF2:36:37
1969Rebecca Fifield Cooper WilliamsF2:36:40
1970Redah JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsM2:36:42
1971Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF2:36:42
1972Tasnim JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsF2:36:42
1973Abdul Aziz MoosMSA MultisportM2:36:47
1974Jeannet MoeketsiOmmiedraai FriendsF2:36:52
1975Tessa ChalkleyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:36:53
1976Shireen GalantBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:36:54
1977 Megan Ratner Edgemead RunnersF 2:37:06
1978Chelayne MeakerCape Multisport ClubF2:37:07
1979Hennie WestraadtCape Multisport ClubM2:37:07
1980Elaine CuffeWhalersF2:37:09
1981Carl CarelseSouth African National Defence ForceM2:37:11
1982Marlene NellBellville Running ClubF2:37:12
1983Jodie RoosOld MutualF2:37:13
1984Christopher JackSpartan HarriersM2:37:13
1985Tabisa MqoqiGugulethuF2:37:14
1986 Delia Tew F 2:37:16
1987 Candice Sumner F 2:37:16
1988Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM2:37:20
1989Zahraa SamaaiTopformF2:37:23
1990Maryna VosBellville Running ClubF2:37:26
1991 Sadiyya Absalom Goodwood HarriersF 2:37:27
1992Gerhard SnymanBellville Running ClubM2:37:28
1993Noshia MalulekeF2:37:31
1994 Cindi Du Plessis F 2:37:34
1995Adela SheikBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:37
1996Elna HornF2:37:43
1997Braam HornM2:37:44
1998Shamiela DomingoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:45
1999Ntosh TshangelaLangebaan StrandloopersF2:37:46
2000Mandy MyersF2:37:51
2001Lindsay BoddyWildrunnerF2:37:51
2002Nicole Du RandF2:37:51
2003Dian WesselsM2:37:53
2004Peggy RodgersHewat Athletic ClubF2:37:58
2005Edmund JafthaNantesM2:38:03
2006Mariska BothaF2:38:03
2007Palesa MtswaneFat CatsF2:38:08
2008Carmin BurtonFit 2000F2:38:15
2009 Sibone Mtyobile Lwandle Athletic ClubM 2:38:15
2010Bianca DurantEdgemead RunnersF2:38:20
2011Edward DarvallM2:38:22
2012Katherine DarvallF2:38:22
2013 Christine Spahn F 2:38:26
2014Bernie LatimerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:38:26
2015Hendre WillemseM2:38:28
2016Ursula FriedrichF2:38:37
2017Kobus KoenSanlamM2:38:38
2018David VermeulenMatiesM2:38:39
2019 Alida Bester F 2:38:40
2020Melissa HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF2:38:40
2021Jo MennenF2:38:41
2022Mandy van WykSanlamF2:38:46
2023Colleen DavidsCarbineers - WPF2:38:46
2024Sindiswa SixasoParliamentF2:38:49
2025Klippies van RooyenStrand Athletic ClubF2:38:51
2026Chris VermeulenStrand Athletic ClubM2:38:52
2027Nicolene LourensBrackenfellF2:38:55
2028Hettie van ZylNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:39:01
2029Beulah GerbachCeltic HarriersF2:39:06
2030Sibusiso MkhonzaIn TouchM2:39:08
2031Liezel MossGugulethuF2:39:12
2032Nomazotsho NdzoKhayelitshaF2:39:15
2033Brendan StevensM2:39:16
2034Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:39:17
2035 David Green Hout Bay HarriersM 2:39:17
2036Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:39:17
2037Zurayda JafferARD Athletic ClubF2:39:19
2038Adilah GaniefBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:23
2039Meggan SpiresF2:39:24
2040Tasneem Du ToitBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:28
2041Ismail VallieCentral Athletic ClubM2:39:28
2042Warda AryaMy Training DayF2:39:36
2043Varsha GihwalaMy Training DayF2:39:36
2044Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM2:39:38
2045Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM2:39:39
2046Zaitoon KathradaTopformF2:39:40
2047Rustum SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:39:40
2048Mymoena HendricksNantesF2:39:42
2049 Johann Janse van Rensburg M 2:39:48
2050Bertus BassonBrackenfellM2:39:50
2051Trudy HoughWest CoastF2:39:52
2052Yandisa DlaminiF2:39:52
2053Mary AustinMitchell's Plain TitansF2:39:56
2054Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM2:39:57
2055Pearl SmithCeltic HarriersF2:39:57
2056Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:39:57
2057Faruz JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubF2:40:02
2058Fatima DicksVodacom Yebo StridersF2:40:03
2059Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM2:40:03
2060 Yolande Smit Melkbos Athletic ClubF 2:40:08
2061Charlene NtlokwanaKhayelitshaF2:40:12
2062Vanessa MolCentury CityF2:40:12
2063Andrea AgostiniBellville Running ClubM2:40:15
2064Ongeziwe MdunusanaF2:40:18
2065Dennis HinesStrand Athletic ClubM2:40:24
2066Sherene DanielsTopformF2:40:32
2067Saneeya Domingo-AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:40:32
2068Nelmarie SaaymanBellville Running ClubF2:40:35
2069Blanche Claasen-HoskinsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:40:39
2070Zaid JakoetM2:40:44
2071Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM2:40:44
2072Anda TollonF2:40:52
2073Zukile StafaneM2:40:54
2074Nicky DavisF2:40:55
2075Melanie HarrisonF2:40:57
2076Riaan Le SueurBrackenfellM2:40:57
2077Philia MbenyaneGugulethuF2:40:59
2078 Jane Hobbs F 2:41:03
2079Brent FalkenbergM2:41:06
2080 Timothy Higgins M 2:41:07
2081Wasiem FataarOmmiedraai FriendsM2:41:07
2082Kelly MayMitchell's Plain TitansF2:41:11
2083Kerwin PetersenMitchell's Plain TitansM2:41:12
2084Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM2:41:12
2085Paulvin WebsterMitchell's Plain TitansM2:41:13
2086Alicia BackMitchell's Plain TitansF2:41:14
2087Zuko MabhekaM2:41:14
2088Angela DarlewPaarlF2:41:15
2089Desmond ArendseAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:41:17
2090Yasmin ToeffieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:41:24
2091Judy CollinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:41:25
2092Marion AdamsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:41:25
2093Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF2:41:25
2094 Henriette Gresse F 2:41:27
2095Rochelle MccarthyBrackenfellF2:41:27
2096Steve AkesterCentury CityM2:41:31
2097Anna SeptemberEasterns KraaifonteinF2:41:31
2098Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF2:41:32
2099Riette HerbstMetropolitanF2:41:33
2100Pinky SehlakoGugulethuF2:41:34
2101 Jennifer Anderton Carbineers - WPF 2:41:36
2102Leonard OlivierOmmiedraai FriendsM2:41:38
2103Fatima van de RheedeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:41:39
2104Nicole BaatjesVodacom Yebo StridersF2:41:42
2105Aluvhavhi MuavhaM2:41:43
2106 Suzette Lombard F 2:41:47
2107Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:41:51
2108Michele MurryEdgemead RunnersF2:41:51
2109 Liezl Malan Nedbank Running ClubF 2:41:58
2110 Leroux Malan Nedbank Running ClubM 2:41:58
2111Naeema MallickMitchell's Plain TitansF2:42:02
2112Theresa de FreitasCarbineers - WPF2:42:05
2113Sekeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:42:07
2114Thembakazi MaqhashuGugulethuF2:42:17
2115Fatima DanielsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:42:27
2116Grant LabuschagneFish HoekM2:42:27
2117Theuns de LangeMatiesM2:42:33
2118Melissa de KockWildrunnerF2:42:34
2119Ashley CrouchM2:42:42
2120Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF2:42:47
2121Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:42:48
2122Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF2:42:49
2123 Tersia Fisher F 2:42:51
2124Mary ShandF2:42:51
2125 Christopher Lee M 2:42:52
2126 Ilona Du Plessis West CoastF 2:42:54
2127Darnell MartinPinelandsF2:42:55
2128Gideon van den BergWhalersM2:42:57
2129Deanna van der LindenF2:42:59
2130Albert van der LindenM2:42:59
2131Karin TheronBrackenfellF2:43:00
2132Shafiek BeanNantesM2:43:03
2133Andrew RichDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:43:03
2134Rene NuneOmmiedraai FriendsF2:43:05
2135Helen FoordSpartan HarriersF2:43:05
2136Nelia ChipereF2:43:13
2137Catherine SteynSanlamF2:43:15
2138Hassen ParkerARD Athletic ClubM2:43:19
2139Michelle van NiekerkEersterivierF2:43:27
2140 Aloma Jantjies EersterivierF 2:43:27
2141George van NiekerkEersterivierM2:43:28
2142Natalie CarelseTopformF2:43:29
2143Hans Andre Eyeghe-BichongHelderberg HarriersM2:43:33
2144Meyer DaltonBellville Running ClubM2:43:38
2145Peter FarwellStrand Athletic ClubM2:43:42
2146Terence BezuidenhoutBellville Running ClubM2:43:43
2147Audrey KaysterBrackenfellF2:43:44
2148Lynette NelsonBellville Running ClubF2:43:44
2149Fawwaz MohammedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:43:44
2150Shamielah AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:43:47
2151Neria ManyowaF2:43:48
2152Memory ChiringaF2:43:48
2153Ulli LehmannHelderberg HarriersM2:43:54
2154Tulimo UushanaF2:43:54
2155Zahra HendricksBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:43:55
2156Johanna Susanna FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF2:43:59
2157Anita NieuwoudtStrand Athletic ClubF2:44:00
2158Leane FourieF2:44:01
2159Chris GibbonsPaarlM2:44:04
2160Jan MombergM2:44:08
2161Loumar BothaM2:44:09
2162 Charlotte Botha F 2:44:10
2163Bronwyn JuliePinelandsF2:44:12
2164Latiefa MoosaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:44:14
2165Elsje Du PlessisHerbalifeF2:44:14
2166 Nombuso Bukani F 2:44:16
2167 Tiaan Wright M 2:44:20
2168Mauritza de KlerkF2:44:28
2169Anna MguniAdventists Athletic ClubF2:44:40
2170Peet J van EedenCape Multisport ClubM2:44:42
2171Bomkazi YamileGugulethuF2:44:43
2172Michele KingSpartan HarriersF2:44:44
2173Esme SeptemberSpartan HarriersF2:44:44
2174 Tiana de Klerk F 2:44:45
2175Floripes de GoisLangebaan StrandloopersF2:44:48
2176Sonja NaidooTitans LifestyleF2:44:49
2177Luzanne NelF2:44:50
2178Hermare BrandBellville Running ClubF2:44:54
2179Sherna JoorstTopformF2:44:54
2180Heather SampsonCape Multisport ClubF2:44:55
2181Odette Green-ThompsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:45:01
2182Raaiq SalieARD Athletic ClubM2:45:04
2183Nafeesa IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF2:45:04
2184Waseem MatthewsWalmers Athletic ClubM2:45:07
2185Zureena KamaarMitchell's Plain TitansF2:45:08
2186Zarina Patel MoeratPaarlF2:45:12
2187Isgaak SlamdienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:45:12
2188Zenat GamieldienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:12
2189Merle SwartzSpartan HarriersF2:45:13
2190Natalie LendoorWest CoastM2:45:13
2191 Wayne Joshua Hirschson Atlantic TriathlonM 2:45:24
2192Neolene LourensBellville Running ClubF2:45:30
2193Margaret JorissenAffiesF2:45:30
2194 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 2:45:30
2195 Monya Nicol F 2:45:32
2196Muna ParkerARD Athletic ClubF2:45:32
2197Chantel CarneyBrackenfellF2:45:35
2198Bronwyn TocknellF2:45:36
2199Nadia OppermanCapitecF2:45:40
2200Fatima MoollaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:42
2201Linda ZenzilePinelandsF2:45:44
2202Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF2:45:45
2203Benjamin JamieSpartan HarriersM2:45:46
2204 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 2:45:51
2205Tommie GatesM2:45:52
2206Miranda JacksonNantesF2:45:53
2207Hanri de WetDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:45:54
2208Monique BassiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:45:56
2209Claudette PatonCarbineers - WPF2:45:56
2210Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM2:45:56
2211 Natasha Minnie F 2:45:58
2212Busisiwe BunuGugulethuF2:45:59
2213Robin ErfortSpartan HarriersM2:46:05
2214Shafick GoncalvesFarnese Athletic ClubM2:46:06
2215Petronella WallF2:46:13
2216Sharon SteenkampWest CoastF2:46:14
2217Shafeeka SamsodienTopformF2:46:15
2218Waseema PetersTopformF2:46:15
2219Basil CarelseIn TouchM2:46:21
2220 Peter Jacobs South African National Defence ForceM 2:46:26
2221Siviwe SisusaM2:46:28
2222Rene BrownBellville Running ClubF2:46:29
2223Ziyanda LwanyanaF2:46:38
2224Ntombizanele BakaqanaKhayelitshaF2:46:48
2225Sibongile BakaqanaMandela Park Athletic ClubF2:46:48
2226Shahiemah IsmailTopformF2:46:53
2227Sulayman JumatNantesM2:46:55
2228Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF2:46:58
2229 Elke Briedenhann F 2:47:06
2230Collette StormF2:47:07
2231 Maanda Mulaudzi Dwarsrivier MineM 2:47:09
2232 Bianca Kriel Spartan HarriersF 2:47:09
2233Bridget MinnaarSpartan HarriersF2:47:10
2234Lucia BellairsF2:47:10
2235Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF2:47:12
2236Rudy HassiemSpartan HarriersM2:47:13
2237Lynn RadueSpartan HarriersF2:47:14
2238Vivienne van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersF2:47:17
2239Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF2:47:22
2240Ilze DaltonBellville Running ClubF2:47:31
2241 Elizabeth Louw EersterivierF 2:47:33
2242Merle WilliamsSouth African National Defence ForceF2:47:33
2243Danie LourensBellville Running ClubM2:47:45
2244Tiffany EbdenCarbineers - WPF2:47:45
2245Vuyiseka MisaniBrackenfellF2:47:47
2246Dylan PetersenIn TouchM2:47:52
2247Hanli de BruinF2:47:57
2248Susan SiebritsSanlamF2:48:00
2249 Catherine Shore PinelandsF 2:48:01
2250Dirk VoigtCape Multisport ClubM2:48:02
2251Charmaine FredericksSpartan HarriersF2:48:12
2252Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF2:48:14
2253Charlotte KlaassenGoodwood HarriersF2:48:15
2254Cornelius KlaassenGoodwood HarriersM2:48:15
2255Neill HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM2:48:17
2256Minette LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:48:24
2257Gowa SulaimanOmmiedraai FriendsF2:48:24
2258Yasmin KariemMSA MultisportF2:48:25
2259 Zainab Schroeder Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:48:25
2260Shanaaz HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsF2:48:26
2261Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:48:27
2262Rreza AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsM2:48:27
2263Mogamat AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:48:28
2264Annamarie FaulSanlamF2:48:28
2265Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM2:48:35
2266Colleen CrossRun/Walk for LifeF2:48:37
2267Phelisa SigonyelaLanga Athletic ClubF2:48:37
2268Claudine MentorTopformF2:48:41
2269 Anton Hill Century CityM 2:48:44
2270 Michelle Hill Century CityF 2:48:45
2271Hilton NettaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:48:50
2272Lucielle NettaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:48:50
2273Jolene GeorgeSpartan HarriersF2:48:57
2274Nokwazi JobelaKhayelitshaF2:49:00
2275 Mihloti Chauke MatiesF 2:49:01
2276Sithembele GonyelaArcelorMittalM2:49:01
2277Christa de BeerWest CoastF2:49:02
2278Colin HendersonSpartan HarriersM2:49:03
2279Kerwyn WilliamsPinelandsM2:49:05
2280Gerhardt SwanepoelMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:49:07
2281Liesel BarronSpartan HarriersF2:49:10
2282Faryl KaysterOmmiedraai FriendsF2:49:12
2283Janice DuplessisEdgemead RunnersF2:49:19
2284Louis Samuel van ZylMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:49:19
2285Anton NelWellingtonM2:49:20
2286Dirk MattheeM2:49:20
2287Adele ErasmusF2:49:27
2288 Sarah Cotton F 2:49:28
2289Cindy SamsonOmmiedraai FriendsF2:49:29
2290Tania CooperWhalersF2:49:46
2291Theo GalettaPinelandsM2:49:51
2292Marvin BesterPinelandsM2:49:52
2293Nozie OnwukaKhayelitshaF2:49:52
2294Miriam VallieBellville Running ClubF2:49:55
2295Jacq AdamsM2:49:56
2296Ganief WymanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:49:56
2297Thabisa ManxodidiKhayelitshaF2:49:59
2298Achmat FridieMSA MultisportM2:49:59
2299Ganesh BreedMy Training DayM2:50:00
2300 Ilse Thys Run/Walk for LifeF 2:50:02
2301Samuel MaphumuloNtunjambiliM2:50:07
2302Quint MeyerIn TouchM2:50:08
2303Fatima HendricksARD Athletic ClubF2:50:08
2304 Barend Nel WhalersM 2:50:08
2305Peter ArendsePinelandsM2:50:09
2306Marianne NelsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:50:12
2307 Erin Reijnders F 2:50:16
2308Nosipho LisaLangebaan StrandloopersF2:50:16
2309Siyasanga MdanaBellville Running ClubF2:50:21
2310Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF2:50:36
2311Barry SchwartzFit 2000M2:50:41
2312Elmer KoenzePaarlM2:50:45
2313Leigh JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF2:50:51
2314Elsabe KotzeWhalersF2:50:51
2315Colleen HennesseyEdgemead RunnersF2:50:51
2316 Efos Mokwena M 2:50:52
2317Sharon AdamsWildrunnerF2:50:55
2318Rifqa AdamsOld MutualF2:51:02
2319Charlene ReynekeSpartan HarriersF2:51:06
2320Zughriyah KrielHewat Athletic ClubF2:51:06
2321Zayaan WaggieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:51:07
2322Shanaaz WaggieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:51:08
2323 Astrid Samuels SanlamF 2:51:12
2324 Clinton Samuels SanlamM 2:51:12
2325Ayesha SavahlStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF2:51:15
2326 Zaid Abrahams M 2:51:16
2327Tantaswa SindiAdventists Athletic ClubF2:51:17
2328Fowzia GabierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:51:20
2329Faizal SaferdienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:51:20
2330Neil GreenwoodTopformM2:51:27
2331Faith ThomasF2:51:27
2332Henry AdamsMetropolitanM2:51:28
2333Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF2:51:29
2334Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF2:51:31
2335Linda van RensburgBellville Running ClubF2:51:32
2336Elizma TaylorBellville Running ClubF2:51:33
2337Chenara FentonBellville Running ClubF2:51:36
2338Kelly van ZylSomerset StridersF2:51:37
2339 Zelda Laubscher F 2:51:37
2340Karola VenterSwartlandF2:51:55
2341Nomfuneko DelaniGugulethuF2:52:00
2342Tim CubittFit 2000M2:52:02
2343Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF2:52:11
2344Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:52:12
2345 Justine Jefthas Dwarsrivier MineF 2:52:27
2346Candice BalieLangebergF2:52:34
2347Catharina SwanepoelF2:52:36
2348Rachel SteenkampElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF2:52:37
2349Shirley JonasElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF2:52:37
2350Magmoed BenhalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:52:38
2351Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF2:52:40
2352Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF2:52:41
2353Susan PurchssePinelandsF2:52:41
2354Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF2:52:41
2355Belinda RhodesPinelandsF2:52:41
2356Abduragmaan JacobsCarbineers - WPM2:52:42
2357Shanise JacobsF2:52:46
2358Fatima PanditCarbineers - WPF2:52:46
2359Anthony HarkerOmmiedraai FriendsM2:52:50
2360Luzalle van NiekerkOmmiedraai FriendsF2:52:52
2361Helgard MullerIn TouchM2:53:03
2362Tersia PretoriusPaarlF2:53:05
2363Rudie PretoriusPaarlM2:53:05
2364Bill MaycockRun/Walk for LifeM2:53:06
2365Gavin Hardres-WilliamsRun/Walk for LifeM2:53:06
2366Adri SmithRun/Walk for LifeF2:53:08
2367Nolubabalo MpotuloCorrectional ServicesF2:53:11
2368Elton GordonIn TouchM2:53:14
2369 Sam Bell West CoastF 2:53:17
2370 Lynette Rodwell Bellville Running ClubF 2:53:19
2371Sandra ClackettHelderberg HarriersF2:53:21
2372Bulelwa NtamaLanga Athletic ClubF2:53:25
2373Earl HargreavesCeltic HarriersM2:53:25
2374 Raeesa Sarlie Team VitalityF 2:53:26
2375Andre MarianoBellville Running ClubM2:53:28
2376Lindie JantjiesIn TouchF2:53:29
2377Lungiswa MkiswaGugulethuF2:53:30
2378Ann MidgleySpartan HarriersF2:53:32
2379 Kashief Ismail M 2:53:36
2380Chantal AdamsIn TouchF2:53:38
2381Casey KorckSpartan HarriersF2:53:39
2382Marizanne LombardPaarlF2:53:42
2383Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF2:53:42
2384Neil SpannBrackenfellM2:53:43
2385Melda RuitersBellville Running ClubF2:53:46
2386Merrin KeelingqF2:53:49
2387Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF2:53:55
2388Jan TheronM2:53:58
2389Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:53:58
2390Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:53:59
2391Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM2:54:02
2392Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF2:54:02
2393Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:54:07
2394Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM2:54:09
2395Nomfundiso MgqobokaKhayelitshaF2:54:22
2396Rene JacobusF2:54:31
2397Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF2:54:37
2398Annatjie BekkerBorn2RunF2:54:37
2399Nakeelah PietersenSpartan HarriersF2:54:50
2400Laurence ParkerSpartan HarriersM2:54:50
2401Winston RichardsSpartan HarriersM2:54:51
2402Ernesta KlueRun/Walk for LifeF2:54:57
2403Isabel LakayPinelandsF2:55:04
2404Portia KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:55:09
2405Bennie van AlmeloTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:55:09
2406Charne RassMetropolitanF2:55:11
2407David MunjeriOld MutualM2:55:12
2408Yagyah FrancisBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:55:13
2409Zulaiga FrancisBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:55:13
2410Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM2:55:15
2411Julian OhlsonCentury CityM2:55:16
2412Achmat van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:55:16
2413Faadiels JardineBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:55:19
2414Celeste van BeekWhalersF2:55:23
2415Amina MohamedF2:55:24
2416Sharon DanielsMomentumF2:55:26
2417Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:55:38
2418Monica MorrisHewat Athletic ClubF2:55:39
2419Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:41
2420Alavia AbrahamsNantesF2:56:06
2421Richard CogillSpartan HarriersM2:56:14
2422 Elna Otter F 2:56:17
2423 Mario Bezuidenhout M 2:56:23
2424Alex ThyssenCorrectional ServicesM2:56:39
2425Carina PillayF2:56:40
2426Melanie SnymanF2:56:40
2427Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF2:56:55
2428Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:56:55
2429 Odile Davids South African National Defence ForceF 2:56:57
2430Howard DavidsSouth African National Defence ForceM2:56:58
2431Achmat PetersTopformM2:57:28
2432Dawood FortuneTopformM2:57:29
2433 Wilna Jefthas F 2:57:33
2434Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF2:57:40
2435Carol-Ann AverRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:46
2436Suzelle ElsRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:48
2437 Wynoma Michaels MatiesF 2:57:49
2438 Noluvuyo Mazana KhayelitshaF 2:57:50
2439 Safwaan Rorick Carbineers - WPM 2:57:51
2440Lucia FernandesLangebaan StrandloopersF2:57:51
2441Elza KuhnF2:58:00
2442Nosintu MfecaneLwandle Athletic ClubF2:58:01
2443Anelda BoschSanlamF2:58:03
2444Claire MaloneyWest CoastF2:58:04
2445Frank MaloneyWest CoastM2:58:05
2446Trudi MillerCape Multisport ClubF2:58:09
2447 Micky Nieuwoudt Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:58:10
2448 Rushdie Lagardien M 2:58:16
2449Amelia PietersOld MutualF2:58:23
2450 Petunia Mafolo Langa Athletic ClubF 2:58:33
2451Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF2:58:34
2452Linda JacobsARD Athletic ClubF2:58:37
2453 Louise Gillett WellingtonF 2:58:39
2454Shaun JacksonNantesM2:58:40
2455Leandi AprilCape TechnikonF2:58:43
2456Candice BoonzaaierCape TechnikonF2:58:43
2457Colleen RyklieffPinelandsF2:58:44
2458Debbie ZimmermanSpartan HarriersF2:58:48
2459 Saar-Rah Ohlson F 2:58:48
2460Isaacs MoegammatM2:58:48
2461Barbara CarstensSpartan HarriersF2:58:51
2462 Zola Dlodlo PinelandsF 2:58:56
2463 Albert Dlwengu M 2:59:13
2464Tebogo MoeketsiF2:59:14
2465Belinda LiebenbergF2:59:16
2466Fayruz AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF2:59:28
2467Noyolo MaphindaF2:59:36
2468 Nthabiseng Mbhele GugulethuF 2:59:36
2469Ilse Sabrina Theys WoodwardCarbineers - WPF2:59:37
2470Abdul Shukoer FalalBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:59:40
2471Gilbert KrugerARD Athletic ClubM2:59:40
2472 Magan Hurling F 2:59:41
2473Nontuthuzelo PienaarF2:59:41
2474Yasminah van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:42
2475Lynn van NiekerkPaarlF2:59:43
2476Khunjulwa SoxizwapiGugulethuF2:59:50
2477Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF2:59:54
2478Alivia GabierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:58
2479Keith PayneBrackenfellM2:59:59
2480Jeanie PayneBrackenfellF2:59:59
2481Richard BotesSpartan HarriersM3:00:03
2482Josephine NorodienPinelandsF3:00:04
2483Eben MarxBrackenfellM3:00:10
2484Cameron MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:00:16
2485Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:00:28
2486Joey MosesM3:00:38
2487Elana RheederF3:00:43
2488Chantal RhodePinelandsF3:00:43
2489 Fuad Abrahams Old MutualM 3:00:45
2490 Ameerah Abrahams Old MutualF 3:00:45
2491Natalie ScheepersSpartan HarriersF3:00:51
2492Beverley MooreF3:00:51
2493 Alison Prins Bellville Running ClubF 3:00:54
2494Lorraine ErasmusSpartan HarriersF3:00:58
2495Allan GodfreyMitchell's Plain TitansM3:01:02
2496 Susan Breytenbach F 3:01:10
2497Fransie StensbyF3:01:26
2498Ziyanda LukrozoF3:01:37
2499Rene DickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:01:38
2500Seipati LegodiF3:01:49
2501Sharon SamuelsEersterivierF3:01:52
2502Tougieda AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:02:01
2503Ilana van DeventerCape Multisport ClubF3:02:04
2504 Marisa Lategan F 3:02:05
2505Charlotte FarmerElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF3:02:12
2506Marilie van der MerweF3:02:19
2507Vanessa TippensRavensmeadF3:02:22
2508 Mahlatse Mamabolo F 3:02:22
2509Nicole AbrahamsNantesF3:02:26
2510 Zodwa Mwadira Fat CatsF 3:02:28
2511Genine ErfortSpartan HarriersF3:02:33
2512Carmen HendricksCarbineers - WPF3:02:34
2513Adriana GloverCarbineers - WPF3:02:47
2514Banathi DlembulaBellville Running ClubF3:02:59
2515 Sylvia Simelane Hout Bay HarriersF 3:03:00
2516Lutendo MongaleGugulethuF3:03:10
2517 Nolitha Ntshauzana Lwandle Athletic ClubF 3:03:14
2518Wilbe FourieStrand Athletic ClubF3:03:14
2519Zodwa MabuselaOld MutualF3:03:15
2520Esther VlokStrand Athletic ClubF3:03:16
2521Elmore JuliusGoodwood HarriersM3:03:35
2522Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF3:03:46
2523Alveda ErasmusBellville Running ClubF3:03:49
2524 Andrea van der Roll F 3:04:03
2525Ashton LondtM3:04:03
2526Zelda DeyselBrackenfellF3:04:05
2527Ntomboxolo Nontshinga MensahCentury CityF3:04:07
2528Naz ParkerWest CoastM3:04:11
2529 Tamzyn Strumpher West CoastF 3:04:11
2530Zareena NackerdienOmmiedraai FriendsF3:04:27
2531 Janine Davies F 3:04:28
2532 Bridget Fouche F 3:04:28
2533Mumtaz AbbasARD Athletic ClubF3:04:29
2534 Ziyanda Dlelana GugulethuF 3:04:32
2535Adeela AdamsARD Athletic ClubF3:04:33
2536 Tarryn Gabriels F 3:04:36
2537Nomonde KubhekaPinelandsF3:04:40
2538Lefebvre van der WaltM3:04:46
2539Kerry Leigh CartwrightF3:04:48
2540Faldelah StellenboomOmmiedraai FriendsF3:04:50
2541Tobeka MgubantoCorrectional ServicesF3:04:50
2542Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:04:54
2543Marlene JamesonSanlamF3:04:55
2544Zena NorlingBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:59
2545Khaleel AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:04:59
2546 Marlise Serfontein F 3:05:08
2547 Albert Klopper M 3:05:08
2548Tracey HabelgaarnSanlamF3:05:21
2549Genevieve BennBellville Running ClubF3:05:44
2550Tanja BoschF3:05:52
2551Joseph RoosDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:05:56
2552Annette de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF3:06:19
2553Dawood AwaldienOld MutualM3:06:28
2554Rifqa FredericksBo-KaapF3:06:28
2555Tasneen GertzeF3:06:29
2556Danfred AfrikaSwartlandM3:06:39
2557Kim RolomanaLwandle Athletic ClubF3:06:48
2558Alta SmithSanlamF3:07:11
2559Thakira StemmetTopformF3:07:18
2560Ameen StemmetTopformM3:07:18
2561Edwina FransmanSanlamF3:07:34
2562 Irma Fransman F 3:07:38
2563 Aziezah Botha F 3:07:41
2564Heidi WichmanSpartan HarriersF3:07:48
2565Lunga MkosiPinelandsF3:07:49
2566Lionel HillCeresM3:07:51
2567Marie HillCeresF3:07:51
2568Shehnaaz JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF3:08:03
2569Nawaal IsmailF3:08:21
2570Amiena WalkerNantesF3:08:23
2571Shinice JacksonNantesF3:08:25
2572Neil CarelseNantesM3:08:25
2573Clifton MaraisKuils River Running ClubM3:08:28
2574 Abubakar Salie Goodwood HarriersM 3:08:30
2575Amanda DavidsRavensmeadF3:09:22
2576Fatima NieuwenhuisCentral Athletic ClubF3:09:41
2577Arlene EhrenbergWhalersF3:09:45
2578Therese ClaassenCape Multisport ClubF3:09:53
2579Brandon VenterM3:09:54
2580 Namhla George SanlamF 3:09:55
2581 Johannes Erasmus M 3:09:55
2582Nozibusiso GwagwaTeam VitalityF3:10:30
2583Tebatso RampheleOld MutualF3:11:03
2584Fatima GeldenhuysOld MutualF3:11:03
2585Riyaaz IsmailRavensmeadM3:11:13
2586Christopher WrothRun for FunM3:11:16
2587Christopher TurnerM3:11:35
2588Shereen SeptemberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:11:35
2589Melitia van WykBellville Running ClubF3:11:37
2590 Kanyisa Nohako BrackenfellF 3:12:03
2591 Ruaan Lindes M 3:12:05
2592Jacques NiehausM3:12:05
2593Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF3:12:07
2594 Marlet Pelser F 3:12:07
2595Deirdre OrrRavensmeadF3:12:09
2596Thozama NgqakayiF3:12:12
2597Nokuzola SibayiEersterivierF3:12:15
2598Rashaad HardingM3:12:15
2599 Mamello Rakatana GugulethuF 3:12:16
2600Fatima AdamsonF3:12:17
2601Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF3:12:19
2602Christine van der LindeF3:12:28
2603Nokuthula GqumzaGugulethuF3:12:28
2604 Claire Love F 3:12:34
2605Mary BerghBrackenfellF3:12:54
2606Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM3:12:56
2607Robyn MiddletonSpartan HarriersF3:13:08
2608Carol-Ann HansenSpartan HarriersF3:13:13
2609Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF3:13:13
2610Mandy PriceSpartan HarriersF3:13:14
2611Molly ChumaSpartan HarriersF3:13:15
2612Rochelle RossouwBellville Running ClubF3:13:17
2613 Elizabeth Ackerman Durbanville Athletic ClubF 3:13:17
2614Penny SzymanowskiRun/Walk for LifeF3:13:27
2615Zarina Mohamed-FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:13:58
2616Chantal CarlsUniversity of the Western CapeF3:14:09
2617Vanessa de KockBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:14:23
2618Ulrich MennenM3:14:29
2619Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:14:45
2620Jennifer JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:14:45
2621Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM3:14:54
2622Michelle BarendsMitchell's Plain TitansF3:15:18
2623Rene SchullerPick 'n PayF3:15:18
2624Lewis CollyerEdgemead RunnersM3:15:33
2625Kyra SolomonBrackenfellF3:15:58
2626Atika BreyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:16:00
2627Linda KleinRavensmeadF3:16:06
2628Habieba RykliefTopformF3:16:07
2629Charlene MeiringWorcesterF3:16:09
2630 Annie Tattersal F 3:16:11
2631Jean HargreavesSpartan HarriersF3:16:15
2632Hester HoogendijkF3:16:26
2633Shantell LelbrandtEersterivierF3:16:33
2634 Zukiswa Nyati West CoastF 3:16:34
2635 Chantal Voegt MSA MultisportF 3:16:37
2636 Chelsey Voegt MSA MultisportF 3:16:38
2637Monique HeynsPaarlF3:16:39
2638Philip CliffM3:16:43
2639Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF3:17:08
2640Ntombozuko LekomaGugulethuF3:17:11
2641Nicky CosgreaveF3:17:12
2642Carlo SecondsM3:17:19
2643Nadeema SaferdienOmmiedraai FriendsF3:17:30
2644Levina van der BroeckOmmiedraai FriendsF3:17:31
2645Joslin BantamElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF3:17:36
2646Marthina van der MerweBrackenfellF3:17:44
2647Jakkie GreylingBrackenfellF3:17:45
2648Majiedie AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:17:56
2649Shelley Dormer-KarstenRun/Walk for LifeF3:18:07
2650Charnre CoetzeeRun/Walk for LifeF3:18:08
2651Bennie Du PlessisHerbalifeM3:18:18
2652Johanna BaileyIn TouchF3:18:26
2653Valerie MunnikSanlamF3:18:39
2654Shireen SimonsPinelandsF3:19:01
2655Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF3:19:01
2656Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:19:11
2657Jeff HendricksAtlantic TriathlonM3:19:16
2658Sophia -Maria EygelaarEdgemead RunnersF3:19:21
2659Michael LoubscherWest CoastM3:19:21
2660Walter JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM3:19:30
2661Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:19:31
2662Joseph BerghBrackenfellM3:19:35
2663Elmora SmitBrackenfellF3:19:48
2664Yvette RijnsburgerWest CoastF3:19:54
2665Toyer BarendsNantesM3:20:04
2666Marieta StevensFish HoekF3:20:19
2667 Lesley Gillett WellingtonF 3:20:51
2668Yumna DuimpiesF3:20:56
2669Mary FortuinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:21:34
2670Barry FortuinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:21:35
2671Portia RhodeCape TechnikonF3:21:46
2672Pamela DuartePinelandsF3:21:52
2673Stephanie MoonsamySpartan HarriersF3:22:02
2674Jolene MetcalfMitchell's Plain TitansF3:22:06
2675Cassandra WagenaarMitchell's Plain TitansF3:22:13
2676Thembelihle Thulani MabhidaM3:22:18
2677Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF3:22:20
2678Bronwynne AlbrechtMitchell's Plain TitansF3:22:21
2679Nkosi NonhlanhlaF3:22:33
2680 Moeneeb Sha M 3:22:43
2681John SterbanRun/Walk for LifeM3:23:02
2682John ClaassenRavensmeadM3:23:12
2683Motshepuwa RamaipatoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:23:17
2684 James Kew M 3:23:29
2685Pierre CloetePinelandsM3:23:30
2686Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:23:37
2687Thandi MoyoPinelandsF3:23:39
2688Abduraghiem SimonOmmiedraai FriendsM3:23:44
2689Nafiesa BarronOld MutualF3:24:00
2690Siraaj SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:24:11
2691Tashkeen SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:24:11
2692Veronica FranciscusNantesF3:24:43
2693Faiezah AlbertynBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:24:44
2694Mercia SmithPinelandsF3:25:13
2695Kariema SimonsPinelandsF3:25:14
2696Lucille RichardsSpartan HarriersF3:25:32
2697Lorna ViljoenRun/Walk for LifeF3:25:42
2698Mike BennettEdgemead RunnersM3:25:47
2699 Melissa Weber Atlantic Athletic ClubF 3:27:36
2700Kayleigh MayBellville Running ClubF3:28:04
2701Lejandra HanekomBellville Running ClubF3:28:05
2702Leonie BaatjiesNantesF3:28:30
2703Johrine NortjeSanlamF3:28:48
2704Suska SnymanNamaqua Athletic ClubF3:28:58
2705Veena Naran-SmithPinelandsF3:29:21
2706Narima IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF3:29:33
2707Carriem IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubM3:29:50
2708Dorothea JoosteElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF3:32:45
2709Florence DzimwashaWest CoastF3:33:12
2710Phumzile SimelelaDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:33:30
2711Nomasango NamaF3:33:55
2712Cindy MareePinelandsF3:34:23
2713Tadimo RamaipatoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:47:39

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Brimstone Itheko Athletic Club106
Spartan Harriers103
Durbanville Athletic Club96
Strand Athletic Club89
Bellville Running Club68
Ommiedraai Friends58
Pinelands55
Sanlam52
Gugulethu51
Topform48
Varsity Old Boys Running Club48
Brackenfell44
West Coast42
Edgemead Runners40
Cape Multisport Club40
Atlantic Athletic Club40
Stellenbosch39
Nedbank Running Club35
Celtic Harriers33
Paarl31
Carbineers - WP28
In Touch27
Old Mutual26
ARD Athletic Club25
Century City24
Run/Walk for Life24
Helderberg Harriers23
Hewat Athletic Club23
Goodwood Harriers22
Nantes22
Khayelitsha21
Atlantic Triathlon21
Langa Athletic Club20
Fish Hoek19
South African National Defence Force19
Ravensmead18
Whalers18
Mitchell's Plain Titans18
Eersterivier17
Wildrunner16
Metropolitan16
Somerset Striders14
Tygerberg Athletic Club13
Lwandle Athletic Club12
Walmers Athletic Club12
Easterns Kraaifontein11
SAPS10
Correctional Services10
Wellington9
Capitec9
Central Athletic Club9
ArcelorMittal9
Faku Chiefs7
Maties7
Namaqua Athletic Club7
Melkbos Athletic Club6
Pick 'n Pay6
Mandela Park Athletic Club6
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club6
MSA Multisport6
Elgin Grabouw Athletic Club5
Worcester5
My Training Day5
Team Vitality5
Ntunjambili4
Langebaan Strandloopers4
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club4
Fit 20004
Adventists Athletic Club4
Southern Striders Athletic Club4
Kuils River Running Club4
Harfield Harriers4
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club3
Langebaan Athletic Club3
Western Province Cricket Club3
32Gi3
Vodacom Yebo Striders3
Fat Cats3
Cape Technikon3
University of the Western Cape3
Hout Bay Harriers3
Department of Environmental Affairs Athletic Club3
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club3
Swartland2
ACSA2
Kearsney Striders2
Hangklip Athletic Club2
Mazars Athletic Club2
Bo-Kaap2
Aerobics 4 All2
Born2Run2
Blue Downs2
Ceres2
Parliament2
Durban Runner Athletic Club2
Herbalife2
University of Cape Town2
Hartenbos Drawwers2
Varsity Kudus2
Dwarsrivier Mine2
Medihelp Multisport Club2
Natal Carbineers Running Club1
Run Zone Athletic Club1
Momentum1
Iron-Jawed Multi Sport1
Multisport Maniacs1
Run for Fun1
Satori1
Murray & Roberts1
Sasol1
uMhlathuze1
Benoni Northerns1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Observatory Running Club1
Amalgamated Beverage Industry1
Sunninghill Striders1
Love Running1
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club1
Randburg Harriers1
Titans Lifestyle1
Despatch1
Affies1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Hillcrest Villagers1
Farnese Athletic Club1
Elsies River1
South African Reserve Bank1
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club1
Atlantis Harriers1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Old Selbornian1
Bredasdorp1
Langeberg1
Rand Athletic Club1