Comrades2008-06-13

86.9kmdistance
5:24:49winning time
8632finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Leonid ShvetsovM5:24:49
2Jaroslaw JanickiMaxed EliteM5:38:29
3Stephen MuzhingiBluff Meats F1M5:39:40
4Oleg KharitonovMaxed EliteM5:42:03
5Grigory MurzinNedbank Running ClubM5:43:07
6Harmans MokgadiNedbank Running ClubM5:47:10
7Mncedisi MkhizeMaxed EliteM5:48:18
8Vladimir KotovMaxed EliteM5:48:42
9 Johan Oosthuizen Breakthru Midrand StridersM 5:50:52
10William B MtoloMaxed EliteM5:53:36
11Mabule RaphotleMaxed EliteM5:55:59
12Melikhaya SithubaMaxed EliteM5:57:38
13Philani MemelaMaxed EliteM5:59:34
14Godfrey SesenyamotseMaxed EliteM5:59:48
15Vusi SokhelaMaxed EliteM6:00:43
16Prodigal KhumaloMaxed EliteM6:01:47
17Peter MolapoNedbank Running ClubM6:01:48
18Petros SosiboMaxed EliteM6:03:11
19Claude MoshiywaMaxed EliteM6:04:12
20Andrew KeleheBreakthru Midrand StridersM6:06:23
21Ernest Leboka NotoMaxed EliteM6:07:17
22Frans ChaukeMaxed EliteM6:09:33
23White ModisenyaneBreakthru Midrand StridersM6:10:10
24Denis ZhalybinMaxed EliteM6:10:47
25Arthur BeemingMaxed EliteM6:13:33
26Eric NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM6:13:51
27Elena NurgalievaMaxed EliteF6:14:37
28Olesya NurgalievaMaxed EliteF6:15:52
29Gift KeleheBreakthru Midrand StridersM6:16:15
30Patrick KanyaneRun/Walk for LifeM6:17:09
31Herbert MazongoleToyotaM6:17:15
32Sipho NgomaneMaxed EliteM6:17:41
33Peter MuthubiNedbank Running ClubM6:17:44
34Tatyana ZhirkovaMaxed EliteF6:17:45
35Graham DavidsonMaxed EliteM6:18:08
36 Thabo Nkuna Carlton Athletic ClubM 6:18:53
37Radisegwane MalekaStridersM6:21:15
38Charles Dibate TjianeMaxed EliteM6:22:04
39Sipho DlaminiLanga Athletic ClubM6:23:23
40Ben de KlerkNew BalanceM6:23:38
41Lucas NonyanaNedbank Running ClubM6:24:29
42Samuel Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM6:24:53
43Donald KgopaNedbank Running ClubM6:25:35
44Michael MakoetlaneDriefontein Gold MineM6:26:10
45Dumisani KobeniNedbank Running ClubM6:26:52
46Moeketsi MalakaToyotaM6:27:42
47Morris KetsheNedbank Running ClubM6:27:51
48Christopher MabengezaMaxed EliteM6:27:58
49Judas NtuliMagnolia Road RunnersM6:28:08
50Nkosi DladlaMaxed EliteM6:28:14
51Sandile MakhayeMaxed EliteM6:28:42
52Bongmusa MthembuMaxed EliteM6:28:44
53Bongani MsimangoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM6:28:53
54Sam BoloBedfordview Country ClubM6:28:53
55Ruben SetumuAerosud Athletic ClubM6:29:12
56Tumisang MateyisiMaxed EliteM6:30:18
57Ephraim XabaKearsney StridersM6:30:34
58Mohala MohloliMaxed EliteM6:30:40
59Nicholas MjaduMaxed EliteM6:30:47
60Marina MyshlyanovaF6:30:49
61Eddy Teboho RadebeNedbank Running ClubM6:30:52
62Sepitle PhaladiJeppe QuondamM6:31:08
63Reginald NgobeseGauteng StridersM6:31:43
64 Stefan Hinze M 6:32:20
65Frans KutuNedbank Running ClubM6:33:08
66Duncan ShoziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM6:33:42
67Lindokuhle MdlovuKatlehongM6:34:26
68Peter LekubaMaxed EliteM6:34:40
69Sphiwe XoloMaxed EliteM6:34:41
70 Asmo Ahola M 6:34:51
71Senzo MiyaMaxed EliteM6:35:14
72Clement NkosiMaxed EliteM6:35:45
73Albert KoaoNedbank Running ClubM6:35:57
74Ephraim MalazaKhutala Marathon ClubM6:36:06
75Aubrey WatsonNew BalanceM6:36:32
76Samuel MashishiRandburg HarriersM6:37:47
77Mokwalakwala MmanokonMaxed EliteM6:37:52
78Riaan KockNedbank Running ClubM6:37:58
79Marina ZhalybinaMaxed EliteF6:38:01
80Monope MphahleleBonitasM6:39:20
81Moses KgoathlaNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM6:39:46
82Stephen Motlalepule MoengModikwaM6:39:58
83Mthokozisi MbokombelaHlabisa Athletic ClubM6:41:13
84Trevor ToerienBoksburg Athletic ClubM6:41:31
85Bonginkosi NoluhlazanaDolphin Coast StridersM6:42:10
86Thomas NkunaRun/Walk for LifeM6:42:16
87William StroebelBoksburg Athletic ClubM6:42:28
88Samuel MakamuNelspruitM6:43:04
89Victor NgubelangaNedbank Running ClubM6:43:05
90Riana van NiekerkMaxed EliteF6:43:31
91Michael PeaceRand Athletic ClubM6:43:32
92Jabulani Edward MabasoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM6:43:34
93Magnus MichelssonNatal CarbineersM6:43:45
94Alfred MathoboNedbank Running ClubM6:44:01
95Mbhekeleni MdletsheSibanye GoldM6:44:11
96Samuel MatsosoGoldfield StridersM6:44:11
97Vellie NkosiMaxed EliteM6:44:25
98Timothy CochraneWestern Australia Marathon ClubM6:44:33
99Joseph IkanengBonitasM6:45:02
100Thomas MkansiCarlton Athletic ClubM6:45:25
101Sibusiso RambuzaRocky Road RunnersM6:45:38
102William MalekeleNedbank Running ClubM6:45:49
103Greg BarnesIreneM6:45:52
104Mbongeni SosiboNedbank Running ClubM6:45:56
105Dieter MullerBoksburg Athletic ClubM6:46:17
106Fhedzisani Roman MulaudziCorrectional ServicesM6:46:32
107Lovers HlatshwayoMaxed EliteM6:46:41
108Glyn RynhoudAlbertonM6:47:09
109Knowledge MokheleMaxed EliteM6:47:32
110Lucas MatlalaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM6:48:11
111Peterson KhumaloNedbank Running ClubM6:48:11
112Zwelithini VaphiGermiston Callies HarriersM6:48:15
113Senzo NgobeseCarlton Athletic ClubM6:48:22
114 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal CarbineersM 6:49:19
115Moeketsi Christopher SkosanaBoksburg Athletic ClubM6:49:25
116Ntshengedzeni MatumbaEskom GijimasM6:49:51
117John RetereMaxed EliteM6:50:00
118Ben BreyntzisADTM6:50:16
119Welcome NdwandweCarlton Athletic ClubM6:50:40
120Michael MsiniGolden Reef Road RunnersM6:50:41
121Frans MarotolaM6:50:59
122Richard ThwalaBonitasM6:51:53
123Ian SharmanM6:52:11
124Simon MalindiSCAW HarriersM6:52:45
125Karel BurgerBoksburg Athletic ClubM6:52:50
126Peter LebopoNedbank Running ClubM6:52:51
127Robert MtaungMaxed EliteM6:53:32
128 Maria Bak F 6:53:32
129James KhotleDriefontein Gold MineM6:53:53
130Thokozani SibiyauMhlathuzeM6:53:58
131Emerson KayanaNedbank Running ClubM6:54:11
132Isaac NzimandeHowickM6:54:42
133Kelaletse KgoroKagisano Athletic ClubM6:54:48
134Patasi MotaungSAPSM6:55:00
135Jappie KhotleNedbank Running ClubM6:55:25
136Abram RetshedisitsweGermiston Callies HarriersM6:55:27
137Simon MphulanyaneBonitasM6:55:46
138Anele LodimSibanye GoldM6:55:54
139Elvis MazibukoStridersM6:56:36
140Nkosinathi MvelaseEskom - KZNM6:57:00
141Simon DialweBonitasM6:57:26
142Vulindlele ZweniDolphin Coast StridersM6:57:30
143Linda SibiyaFit 2000M6:57:37
144Xolani MthembuVerulam Athletic ClubM6:57:44
145Joseph MbumbeScottburghM6:57:51
146Linda MthembuHillcrest VillagersM6:58:10
147Meshack MonarengLanga Athletic ClubM6:58:13
148Thabiso Paul MoqhaliMaxed EliteM6:58:14
149Alpheus ThemaRocky Road RunnersM6:58:43
150Abednigo NkambuleMaxed EliteM6:59:00
151Johannes JonckCorrectional ServicesM6:59:08
152Lucky SmithChatsworthM6:59:20
153Thomas MthimunyeRand Water Athletic ClubM6:59:27
154Bonkjokuhle GwalaMaritzburg CityM6:59:38
155Farwa MentoorBonitasF6:59:40
156Vuyani ZoteRocky Road RunnersM6:59:46
157Patric SupingTasol Kroonstad CollegiansM6:59:54
158Zacharia BotsaleSibanye GoldM7:00:11
159Sipho NcubeMaxed EliteM7:00:18
160Paulos MfuphiVulturesM7:00:20
161Mosekiemang JobetaKagisano Athletic ClubM7:00:43
162Jongikaya GxivaLanga Athletic ClubM7:00:57
163Zama WitvoetNedbank Running ClubM7:01:05
164Baba SeshoeshoeVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM7:01:20
165Sobantu KweyamaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:01:23
166Alfred KhozaKruger Park Marathon ClubM7:01:26
167Principal FanaNedbank Running ClubM7:01:28
168Alson BhenguMaritzburg CityM7:01:35
169Abram Lesibana KgosanaNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM7:01:48
170Sithembiso MtshaliMaxed EliteM7:01:53
171Thembinkosi MdyogoloNedbank Running ClubM7:01:53
172Darrell WichtRaleigh Athletic Triathlon ClubM7:02:08
173Lesley Train AustinBoksburg Athletic ClubF7:02:08
174Alpheos JobeJeppe QuondamM7:02:13
175Peter MavuraBluff Meats F1M7:02:14
176David MokoenaAlbertonM7:02:15
177 Arto Ahola M 7:02:36
178Petrus NdlovuOnderbergM7:02:47
179Jacob RatlhogoNew BalanceM7:03:07
180Petrus KhumaloHarmony StridersM7:03:21
181Johan StemmetBonnievale DrawwersM7:03:21
182Dumisani SheziPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM7:03:25
183Reginald KhanyiVodacom Yebo StridersM7:03:27
184Gregory BishopBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:03:33
185Saoane NtlouToyotaM7:03:43
186Nicholus NgeleTubatse Marathon ClubM7:03:46
187Velani ZangwaBluff Meats F1M7:03:50
188Simphiwe MelaniNedbank Running ClubM7:03:52
189Phakama SheziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:04:01
190Mbhedesho MasiaEyethu Athletic ClubM7:04:15
191Kagiso MogatleSibanye GoldM7:04:17
192Gareth CloeteStrand Athletic ClubM7:04:23
193Sabelo MkhwanaziSibanye GoldM7:04:23
194December MashabaMaxed EliteM7:04:35
195Pienas Mpine MagashulePolokwaneM7:04:37
196Wiseman BhenguEskom - KZNM7:04:39
197Julie SaaiersNedbank Running ClubM7:04:52
198Zamixolo VelaphiSibanye GoldM7:04:53
199Thabo MnguniEskom GijimasM7:04:57
200Thulasizwe SitholeNewlands StridersM7:05:09
201Thuso KgopodimetsiTaung Athletic ClubM7:05:17
202Phillip MchunuCollegians HarriersM7:05:23
203Lawrence MthiyaneRun/Walk for LifeM7:05:30
204 Michael Ruhe M 7:05:35
205Thembinkosi Charles MbonambiuBunyeM7:06:22
206Stephen MotauNedbank Running ClubM7:06:34
207Bongani NgobeseNewcastle HarriersM7:06:36
208Welcome LoliweNedbank Running ClubM7:06:41
209Simon Wageng MajaheNedbank Running ClubM7:06:42
210Dirk CloeteIreneM7:06:48
211Thomas MalulekeRandburg HarriersM7:06:51
212Ncani ShabalalaGauteng StridersM7:06:53
213Molato TsunyaneLonmin Athletic ClubM7:06:58
214Antonio MabussuaneRand Athletic ClubM7:06:58
215Denzyll HadebeNatal CarbineersM7:07:02
216Tebogo MasehleSasolburgM7:07:18
217Mphakanyis KhumaloNewlands StridersM7:07:21
218Isaac MahlakePoweradeM7:07:36
219Armand BosmanBenoni NorthernsM7:07:46
220Handsome SiwelaLonehillM7:07:56
221Steve LekalakalaVodacom Yebo StridersM7:07:59
222Siyabonga HabeMaxed EliteM7:08:02
223Joseph MambabadaCarlton Athletic ClubM7:08:03
224Makebe LedwabaPolokwaneM7:08:12
225Babo Ntuthuko DlaminiuMhlathuzeM7:08:33
226Khubulani ZondoGauteng StridersM7:08:46
227Sigcobile FeniNewlands StridersM7:09:02
228Nicholas MatlalaLanga Athletic ClubM7:09:27
229Carol MercerMaxed EliteF7:09:37
230Mzwandile MbamboToyotaM7:09:37
231Siyabonga MdletsheBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:09:37
232Zamani DumaKearsney StridersM7:09:54
233Jantjie MenongTasol Kroonstad CollegiansM7:09:55
234Bongani Wesley ZwaneNatal CarbineersM7:09:57
235Alfred QogiNedbank Running ClubM7:10:10
236Davera MagsonMaxed EliteF7:10:10
237Thabang LetabaSAPS IngwenyaM7:10:17
238Godson RampaganeNedbank Running ClubM7:10:35
239Sibonelo PhoswaSAPS IngwenyaM7:10:38
240Dieter StapelBenoni NorthernsM7:11:24
241Adam BohachVarsity SportsM7:11:31
242Desmore OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubM7:12:01
243Kupanyane NdhlovuSabie ShufflersM7:12:07
244Elliot MazibukoJeppe QuondamM7:12:43
245Kereng MotshwiriUkhoziM7:12:49
246Dumisani MahlanguRandburg HarriersM7:12:56
247Muzi MadikwaCollegians HarriersM7:12:58
248Mfanufikile MntungwaGod's Golden AcreM7:13:01
249Gert van der WaltRandburg HarriersM7:13:03
250Thakabanna MatelaArcelorMittalM7:13:03
251Donovan MorapediMotheo Development Athletic ClubM7:13:12
252Danie de VilliersBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:13:14
253Joseph MashigeRocky Road RunnersM7:13:26
254Nic de BeerRandburg HarriersM7:13:31
255Theo RafiriCarlton Athletic ClubM7:14:10
256Lentikile Andries BoomBonang Athletic ClubM7:14:22
257Joseph David SitholeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:14:32
258Elijah Mandla McweraStridersM7:14:35
259Dinekhi ButiStridersM7:14:35
260Imeraan SallieStandard BankM7:14:38
261Tshiamoeng RankatisoRustenburgM7:14:52
262Mackson MakamuBonitasM7:14:54
263Letlatsa NtsitsiMpumalangaM7:14:54
264Mduduzi GwalaNewlands StridersM7:15:12
265Robert RadebeuMlaziM7:15:12
266Lazarus SerokaTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM7:15:13
267Joseph MoleheHarmony StridersM7:15:19
268Stanley Mbuyiselo MakhambaNedbank Running ClubM7:15:21
269Solomon Leepile MogoduRandburg HarriersM7:15:24
270Nkosinathi MthembuNedbank Running ClubM7:16:06
271Dennis KamangaTeam VitalityM7:16:11
272Willie SitholeVodacom Yebo StridersM7:16:15
273Thabo NduzulwanaWingsM7:16:15
274Fanie MatshipaMaxed EliteM7:16:32
275Maesela KekanaToyotaM7:16:34
276Clement HlasaToyotaM7:16:36
277Mike Brandon-KirbyAlbertonM7:16:42
278Vukile NdabeniOld SelbornianM7:17:05
279Petrus MatotokaNelspruitM7:17:17
280Mike SelamolelaRun/Walk for LifeM7:17:25
281Mbongiseni JiyaneuMhlathuzeM7:17:29
282Marius UeckermannNedbank Running ClubM7:17:29
283Amos NkosiRichards Bay HarriersM7:17:30
284Luvuyo StengeADTM7:17:33
285Themba ButheleziSCAW HarriersM7:17:45
286Joseph MdletsheUmqulusi Athletic ClubM7:17:48
287Kgotso ThamaeRun/Walk for LifeM7:17:50
288Nqabutho SibandaGauteng StridersM7:17:52
289Cephas NcubeJeppe QuondamM7:17:54
290Simon Von WittAtlantic Athletic ClubM7:17:55
291Ngate LepulaneVodacom Yebo StridersM7:18:07
292Skhumbuzo KhubonePinetown District Athletic ClubM7:18:17
293Stephan BothaNedbank Running ClubM7:18:20
294Elias LetlapeNew BalanceM7:18:30
295Drew FisherMaxed EliteM7:18:31
296Lizo TomasM7:18:36
297Sifiso NgcoboGermiston Callies HarriersM7:18:48
298John HlongwaneUkhoziM7:18:50
299 Matthew Ray M 7:18:51
300Mlungisi QumbisaPinetown District Athletic ClubM7:19:10
301Sello RampaiHarmony StridersM7:19:17
302Makete MotlhabyaWanderers Athletic ClubM7:19:18
303Zabevuya Winston ShushuNedbank Running ClubM7:19:20
304Thembile QhanisoTongaat PanthersM7:19:23
305Isaac MadiLongtomM7:19:29
306Mava NgalimaniSAPS IngwenyaM7:19:52
307Jeffrey ChabalalaGiyani GallopersM7:20:02
308Sizwe ZikodeWillie MtoloM7:20:06
309Philimon MbokaziBenoni HarriersM7:20:07
310Mogotsi KoloiThabazimbiM7:20:09
311Bhekumuzi MakhayaRand Athletic ClubM7:20:10
312Wynand StrydomBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:20:16
313Paul MachachamizeCarleton HarriersM7:20:16
314Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM7:20:18
315Tshepo Raymond MokgwabonaStandard BankM7:20:25
316 Mark Shepherd M 7:20:26
317Azalia MotubaneBonitasM7:20:32
318Njabulo HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM7:20:34
319Johan van StadenKempton Road RunnersM7:20:35
320Mario BalazeRand Athletic ClubM7:20:38
321Bongani HlengwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:20:42
322Sifundo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM7:20:49
323Sanele NdlelaNatal CarbineersM7:20:50
324Petrus MokoatselaGermiston Callies HarriersM7:20:54
325James RogersM7:20:56
326Alan SleathMaxed EliteM7:20:59
327Israel Malema MadibanaEskom GijimasM7:21:03
328Donavan AustinNew BalanceM7:21:09
329Makirika Solmon ThipaneSibanye GoldM7:21:11
330Nkopane Joel MonotoSibanye GoldM7:21:20
331Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM7:21:27
332Paul WorsnipWestvilleM7:21:27
333Craig ForbesRand Athletic ClubM7:21:28
334Sello MonamaNedbank Running ClubM7:21:33
335Samuel Sifiso MfayelaStella Athletic ClubM7:21:35
336Luckson NdouRand Athletic ClubM7:21:38
337Grace de OliveiraMaxed EliteF7:21:39
338Elias MafunjoBert's BricksM7:21:39
339Sibusiso MlengetyaCarnival City RunnersM7:21:39
340Jakobus JanuarieMetropolitanM7:21:39
341Xolani MazibukoBiggarsbergM7:21:40
342Kobus JoubertNelspruitM7:21:54
343Andre HoffmanNelspruitM7:21:54
344Robert NgemaWoodviewM7:22:01
345Luvuyo StephenNedbank Running ClubM7:22:07
346Nhlanhla DladlaSouth African National Defence ForceM7:22:08
347Mandlenkosi DumakudeEskom - KZNM7:22:08
348Frank NkoaneSouth African National Defence ForceM7:22:08
349Sipho MsibiMaxed EliteM7:22:26
350Nasty MokolokoloSouth African National Blood ServiceM7:22:30
351Tsietsie PakaTubatse Marathon ClubM7:22:31
352Samuel MogudiRand Athletic ClubM7:22:39
353Kebareng Andries KwanaiteArcelorMittalM7:22:46
354Sanyana BudaBenoni NorthernsM7:22:50
355Moyahabo Isaac MalatjiMaxed EliteM7:23:00
356Maxwell MngwengweToyotaM7:23:04
357Lemmy LebeaM7:23:12
358Phule MothijoaFicksburg Marathon ClubM7:23:14
359Amon ThekoOrange FarmM7:23:17
360Wilson XoloMaxed EliteM7:23:22
361Nkululeko NteyiVerulam Athletic ClubM7:23:33
362Daniel MankeFicksburg Marathon ClubM7:23:34
363Simon TjantjiesMadibeng Athletic ClubM7:23:35
364Lungani GcabasheBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:23:40
365Vezumusa CeleGod's Golden AcreM7:23:43
366Tannant MayimeleSouth African National Defence ForceM7:23:47
367Bheki MbheleToyotaM7:23:50
368Fusi MasoeuHarmony StridersM7:23:57
369Themba MthembuKwaDukuzaM7:23:59
370Ewoud GroblerAmanzimtotiM7:24:12
371Kenneth MnyamanaM7:24:27
372Joseph SerumulaPoweradeM7:24:38
373Filippo FarallaAthletics NorthM7:24:38
374Maboko Fredrick SathekgeAlexandra BeatersM7:24:46
375Rakgalakane MokoenaBethlehem Marathon ClubM7:24:49
376Sithembiso MasikaneNewlands StridersM7:24:51
377Simon MarogaTubatse Marathon ClubM7:24:51
378Tumahole DitsibaneHarmony StridersM7:24:52
379Craig Harold NorrisHilton HarriersM7:24:53
380Patrick MkhizeMaritzburg CityM7:24:53
381Sifiso MthiyaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:25:01
382Thabo SamboTubatse Marathon ClubM7:25:04
383Piet MokoenaHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM7:25:11
384Simon Bongani NhlabathiEskom GijimasM7:25:16
385Sphiwe MnikathiCollegians HarriersM7:25:22
386Maxwell NkosiEast Griqualand StridersM7:25:25
387Mlungisi MbathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:25:28
388Tebogo MolifiBonitasM7:25:38
389Sakhile GcwensaNedbank Running ClubM7:26:03
390Moses MoganeCarlton Athletic ClubM7:26:03
391Sithembiso CeleMtunziniM7:26:04
392Edwin ManyokoleMaxed EliteM7:26:06
393Kolet MtetwaToyotaM7:26:12
394Derek van der SpuyBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:26:24
395Thabiso NgalonkuluChatsworthM7:26:26
396David AshworthFloridaM7:26:44
397Gary SmithJeppe QuondamM7:26:45
398Bruce KingJeppe QuondamM7:26:45
399Enoch NgubaneMaxed EliteM7:26:49
400Condry MathebulaGreat East Athletic ClubM7:26:54
401Dirceu BusmayerBrazilM7:26:55
402Bonolo MofokengRand Athletic ClubM7:27:06
403Aobakoe Ofentse MaphatsoaneNedbank Running ClubM7:27:15
404Xolile SombaloSAPSM7:27:17
405Mbuso GumedeMaxed EliteM7:27:21
406Mbongiseni ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM7:27:23
407Bethuel MlamboPoweradeM7:27:26
408Innocent MadlalaCollegians HarriersM7:27:31
409Othusitse MotheiUkhoziM7:27:41
410Phillip SheziSaniM7:27:44
411Mduduzi Johannes NyalungaNgodwana Marathon ClubM7:27:44
412Henric MncadiEskom - KZNM7:27:47
413Victor DludlaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:27:47
414Matlabeya MabapaBonitasM7:28:01
415Lucas FunaniAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM7:28:06
416Paulus AllartMossel Bay HarriersM7:28:06
417Samson MnyagoPinetown District Athletic ClubM7:28:07
418Mandlenkosi MadondoFit 2000M7:28:09
419Joel MlamboKearsney StridersM7:28:10
420Colin HartBedfordview Country ClubM7:28:13
421Matthews SeomaneEskom GijimasM7:28:13
422Patrick LegwaleVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM7:28:14
423Patrick WillcockSouth African National Defence ForceM7:28:14
424Guy CluverDHS Old BoysM7:28:18
425Mpho MotaungBethlehem Marathon ClubM7:28:24
426Phillip MavusoCheetahsM7:28:26
427Siphiwe TeleDurban Athletic ClubM7:28:31
428Clifford BrownBert's BricksM7:28:34
429Moeletsi KaliuBunyeM7:28:40
430Hendrik MatthysKhara Hais HarriersM7:28:43
431Loyiso SilwanaKhara Hais HarriersM7:28:43
432Lelanie van ZylNedbank Running ClubF7:28:54
433Gregory WoodwardVarsity KudusM7:29:15
434Taunyana MasweuSAPSM7:29:21
435Nkosithandile Sanele MvelaseEskom - KZNM7:29:27
436Bradley Oakley-BrownRand Athletic ClubM7:29:31
437Selwyn LosperKnysnaM7:29:48
438Mike HlongwaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM7:29:50
439Moses MgathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:29:51
440Welcome MtetoMaxed EliteM7:29:52
441Jacob MadimaNedbank Running ClubM7:30:02
442Silas MabuzaNgodwana Marathon ClubM7:30:04
443Bongani DwayisaMaxed EliteM7:30:26
444Petrus DitehoUpington Marathon ClubM7:30:33
445Johannes MahloaneHarmony StridersM7:30:38
446Edward ConradAtlantis HarriersF7:30:47
447Themba MalgasJeppe QuondamM7:30:52
448Johan van der MerwePolokwaneM7:31:04
449Paul EichertWestvilleM7:31:07
450Moven SikwambaneMaxed EliteM7:31:11
451Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:31:12
452Mandla NseleBluff Meats F1M7:31:14
453Colben NgcupePort Elizabeth AmateurM7:31:24
454Sakhiwe SokhelaMaritzburg CityM7:31:25
455Stimela MalalaneSasolburgM7:31:38
456Babalo MpumlwanaDurban Athletic ClubM7:31:39
457Micheal SitholeBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:31:45
458Jacob ZithaSAPS IngwenyaM7:31:48
459Sipho MqatiNew BalanceM7:31:57
460Nanye MofokengSasolburgM7:31:58
461 Fernando Fernandes M 7:31:58
462Balasundram PatherPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM7:32:13
463Sipho MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:32:18
464Buhle GumedeHlabisa Athletic ClubM7:32:35
465Bareetseng MatjilaRun/Walk for LifeM7:32:42
466Barnabas Mthembeni MlanduliAmanzimtotiM7:32:49
467Lawrence LebekoRoodepoortM7:32:52
468Cyprian MbheleMaritzburg CityM7:33:02
469Johannes MabuzaNedbank Running ClubM7:33:08
470Sthokozo Ntokozo ShangeQueensburgh HarriersM7:33:10
471Vusumzi RuneliNedbank Running ClubM7:33:11
472Nathaniel MhlongoScottburghM7:33:13
473Siboniso MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:33:14
474Lenz Le RouxRandburg HarriersM7:33:19
475Musawenkosi CeleAmanzimtotiM7:33:28
476Bernard MsomiCollegians HarriersM7:33:31
477Moses MotshabiRand Athletic ClubM7:33:33
478Sipho NgwaneWoodviewM7:34:07
479Samuel MtambamaBedfordview Country ClubM7:34:13
480Musa NgcoboExxaroM7:34:22
481Ralph MashabelaCheetahsM7:34:31
482Silwayiphi MathonsiEskom - KZNM7:34:38
483Michelle KellockBedfordview Country ClubF7:34:39
484Almon ZibuseRandmarkM7:34:56
485Sam MunyaiM7:35:01
486Nhlanhla MadlalaEskom - KZNM7:35:19
487Bongani MthembuNedbank Running ClubM7:35:32
488Mongezi NovokozaCheetahsM7:35:35
489Winston BenjaminKimberley Athletic ClubM7:35:38
490Andrew ReedWestvilleM7:35:56
491Mzamo FokwanaCharloM7:36:00
492Ntuthuko MchunuUkhoziM7:36:12
493Allen Bhekuyise NdlovuWestvilleM7:36:31
494Robert MlabaUmlalaziM7:36:38
495James MatlalaStandard BankM7:36:57
496Sibusiso NgobeseChesterville Athletic ClubM7:37:05
497Zacharia MotlhabaniRoodepoortM7:37:12
498Blessing NdlelaScottburghM7:37:12
499Bheki SibiyaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:37:14
500Mshumayeli TshabalalaNedbank Running ClubM7:37:18
501Andries DialeDiamantM7:37:22
502Mpho KgaswaneMamusa Athletic ClubM7:37:24
503Abdul MlanseShakalandM7:37:31
504Phumlane MakhazaLadysmith Athletic ClubM7:37:32
505Mbongiseni MndunaMaritzburg CityM7:37:33
506David NdlovuEskom - KZNM7:37:38
507Bheki Timothy JaliKwandengeziM7:37:47
508Sibani NdlelaMaxed EliteM7:38:08
509Deon RossouwEdgemead RunnersM7:38:08
510Nicholas NyuswaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:38:22
511Matome Frank RamapuputlaBeefcor Sports ClubM7:38:22
512Modiko Simon NgoashengPolokwaneM7:38:26
513Siyabonga NgidiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM7:38:39
514Simon PhaiphaiRand Athletic ClubM7:38:46
515Nhlanhla YendeRunning InnM7:38:53
516Mika MabaleSADAC Athletic ClubM7:39:06
517Africa KoopmanPaarlM7:39:12
518Maqaleni ShabalalaHarmony StridersM7:39:29
519Andries MakhubelaADTM7:40:00
520Edward NdlovuJeppe QuondamM7:40:10
521Sonnyboy LeeuwKimberley Military Athletic ClubM7:40:15
522 Volker Isigkeit M 7:40:18
523Victor PhetoeNew BalanceM7:40:44
524Gary LaueWest CoastM7:40:45
525Joseph MtoloInchangaM7:40:53
526Joel KutuCorrectional ServicesM7:40:57
527Themba DubeSprings Platinum RefineryM7:41:19
528Mdutywa MpondoStridersM7:41:19
529Major DiyaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM7:41:25
530Cyril ChiyaTongaat PanthersM7:41:34
531Sello TlholeNedbank Running ClubM7:41:39
532Eugene PotgieterVryheidM7:41:53
533Donald SampsonBrotherhoodM7:41:59
534Craig Cooke-TonnesenJeppe QuondamM7:42:03
535Nathaniel DubeFit 2000M7:42:03
536Paul ForbesDHS Old BoysM7:42:33
537Zakhele NxumaloVryheidM7:42:35
538Sanele KhuzwayoHulaminM7:42:35
539 Ryan Brown M 7:42:45
540Mzamani MathebulaRocky Road RunnersM7:42:48
541Frank KienhoferVarsity KudusM7:42:57
542Kotelo KaliSibanye GoldM7:43:21
543Victor SoyingwaSydenhamM7:43:25
544Innocent KhumaloNewcastle HarriersM7:43:25
545Mpilo NgubaneRand Athletic ClubM7:43:27
546Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM7:43:33
547Ndleleni MadunaHarmony StridersM7:43:34
548Renee ScottAdidasF7:43:40
549Janet van VeijerenNewcastle HarriersF7:43:43
550Bambaliphi MbanjwaWillie MtoloM7:43:45
551Shepherd MaziriM7:43:48
552Henry BloseuBunyeM7:43:52
553Matlhasela William MatomeEskom GijimasM7:43:56
554Mark LadenWest CoastM7:44:04
555Leo PrinslooPretoria Police Marathon ClubM7:44:25
556Michael KomaneStridersM7:44:28
557Skhumbuzo ZondiGod's Golden AcreM7:44:31
558Thabo ThwalaNigelM7:44:40
559Sizwe MthimkhuluFit 2000M7:44:41
560Buti MohalaneSouth African National Defence ForceM7:44:43
561Dumisani NkomoSAPS IngwenyaM7:44:44
562Nhlonipho DlaminiDurban Athletic ClubM7:45:05
563Boitumelo MoengKimberley Athletic ClubM7:45:05
564 Ralph Pooler M 7:45:07
565Phothi Abram KhunouAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM7:45:12
566Kulashe LungileKempton Road RunnersM7:45:13
567Christiaan SteynSouth African National Defence ForceM7:45:17
568Marthinus CorahElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM7:45:23
569Riba MasemolaNedbank Running ClubM7:45:28
570Zakhele KhozaNongomaM7:45:39
571Sgwili MyezaChesterville Athletic ClubM7:46:31
572Sizwe MahloboKatlehongM7:46:40
573Terrence ZuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM7:46:45
574 Tim Price M 7:46:46
575Bhekani MthethwaImambaM7:46:46
576Johnny YoungNedbank Running ClubM7:46:52
577Joseph StevensCollegians HarriersM7:47:09
578Jerome ZondiCollegians HarriersM7:47:16
579Thomas MtshaliToyotaM7:47:16
580Dennis MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM7:47:16
581Freedom SheziNedbank Running ClubM7:47:20
582Sandile SheziNatal CarbineersM7:47:30
583 Rick Ganzi M 7:47:34
584Sam MohojeHarmony StridersM7:47:37
585Jabulani MgengeToyotaM7:47:42
586Johannes RamaphakelaCarlton Athletic ClubM7:47:46
587Colin GoosenSaintsM7:47:47
588Quinton PrinceMetropolitanM7:47:50
589Jikase KoloteBert's BricksM7:47:51
590Mandla DlaminiMaritzburg CityM7:47:57
591 S Hlophe Maxed EliteM 7:48:01
592Samkelo ChuphathiLamontville Athletic ClubM7:48:19
593Sithembiso HlubiAeroton Athletic ClubM7:48:27
594Nhlanhla MbathaSAPS IngwenyaM7:48:33
595Bongani MathunjwaNedbank Running ClubM7:48:39
596Mshini NxumaloHillcrest VillagersM7:48:41
597Kerry KoenCollegians HarriersF7:48:41
598Sipho MbokaziToyotaM7:48:41
599 Ngwenya Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 7:48:43
600Lawrence MokgomolaEskom GijimasM7:48:44
601Abram MotaungNedbank Running ClubM7:48:45
602Kevin DerbyshireOxford StridersM7:48:51
603Ntheleng MosimeEskom GijimasM7:48:53
604Frans TokeloNedbank Running ClubM7:49:02
605Sandile Aloise GumedeRand Water Athletic ClubM7:49:06
606James NthusetsangZwakalaM7:49:10
607Nhlayenza ThabetheLesedi Athletic ClubM7:49:19
608John Zimkani MahlanguM7:49:20
609 Rene Vergo M 7:49:23
610Zakuthini RetyuQueenstown HarriersM7:49:23
611Jack MokoenaSasol (Secunda)M7:49:31
612Lindani MbeleHlabisa Athletic ClubM7:49:39
613Simon PenneyRand Athletic ClubM7:49:41
614Keneeth LuvunoCADACM7:49:52
615Nyameko Victor MhlakazaGermiston Callies HarriersM7:50:11
616Sipho DlaminiGermiston Callies HarriersM7:50:11
617Joseph Makondelele MutavhatsindiBMWM7:50:13
618Jericho KhathiZabalazaM7:50:20
619Ernest Kgosietsile MolatlwaSouth African National Defence ForceM7:50:21
620Muziwakhe ZuluNongomaM7:50:29
621Robert MmbodiRocky Road RunnersM7:50:41
622Sdu RadebeNedbank Running ClubM7:50:54
623Mavela NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM7:50:54
624Silas Phuti ManamelaSADAC Athletic ClubM7:50:55
625Tebogo MoipolaiKagisano Athletic ClubM7:50:56
626Bongani MbanjwaEskom - KZNM7:51:01
627Mpho MokgonamiNedbank Running ClubM7:51:07
628Gunter StapelBenoni NorthernsM7:51:15
629Obert NgcoboCollegians HarriersM7:51:15
630Stuart GemmillHarareM7:51:18
631Reginald MbhenseEskom - KZNM7:51:18
632Abel DlaminiVodacom Yebo StridersM7:51:24
633Siphamandla ShamaseuMlaziM7:51:30
634Nkanyiso MkhwanaziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:51:31
635Thembisile NtombayithethiAlex WaspsM7:51:33
636Abednigo Mawoxi MabhenaToyotaM7:51:36
637Simon MontewaKlerksdorpM7:51:39
638Agrippa KhumaloUmqulusi Athletic ClubM7:51:46
639Themba MbathaStandertonM7:51:49
640Haydon WoodOxford StridersM7:52:07
641Mzamani Derick MalulekeKruger Park Marathon ClubM7:52:18
642David MankoNedbank Running ClubM7:52:52
643Bruce GoreDHS Old BoysM7:52:54
644Thabo MikaWattville Athletic ClubM7:53:43
645Henry GwalauBunyeM7:53:44
646Kenneth MccrindleBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:53:44
647Wesley BottonBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:53:46
648Mduduzi NdlovuMaritzburg CityM7:53:46
649Silulamile SigenuLesedi Athletic ClubM7:53:55
650Thulani ZunguNedbank Running ClubM7:53:57
651Mazwenkosi Anthony MakhathiniNedbank Running ClubM7:54:02
652Petros MbokaziCarnival City RunnersM7:54:17
653Sonwabile RadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:54:18
654Edson MlamboNedbank Running ClubM7:54:18
655Faro MateoOld SelbornianM7:54:25
656Sechaba PitsoNew BalanceM7:54:25
657Sipho MahlanguM7:54:25
658Nkosinathi MbonambiOasis CrescentM7:54:25
659Moses LetlhakuCarlton Athletic ClubM7:54:26
660Ayanda KhumaloThembelishaM7:54:27
661Paul MabenaLanga Athletic ClubM7:54:27
662Xolani MavimbelaNewcastle HarriersM7:54:30
663Izak KompiHarmony StridersM7:54:32
664Andrew EllisTwini Athletic ClubM7:54:32
665Eamon OersonNedbank Running ClubM7:54:32
666Daniel JordaanAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM7:54:58
667 Johan Strydom Eskom GijimasM 7:55:00
668Tebogo LenyibiEskom GijimasM7:55:08
669Wilhelm CoetzeeWest CoastM7:55:09
670Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM7:55:09
671John NyathiKruger Park Marathon ClubM7:55:18
672Mello MoromaNedbank Running ClubM7:55:21
673Simon RamashapaCorobrikM7:55:46
674Stephen MsimangoBenoni NorthernsM7:55:46
675Joseph MorowaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:55:46
676Angela SadlerF7:55:50
677Thulabona VeziPinetown District Athletic ClubM7:55:50
678Ayanda NzimakweSouth Coast StridersM7:55:52
679Gregor SclandersEstcourtM7:55:52
680Nguwako DlaminiCollegians HarriersM7:55:56
681Petrus MokoenaHarmony StridersM7:55:57
682Mlungisi PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM7:55:58
683Kashmira ParbhooLenasiaF7:56:03
684Grant MurphyPhalaborwa Road RunnersM7:56:10
685Thami MdluliRocky Road RunnersM7:56:14
686Stephen MasomaRocky Road RunnersM7:56:18
687Lefang ChabeliNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM7:56:22
688Moripi BorepheArcelorMittalM7:56:32
689Marius CarstensAlbertonM7:56:33
690Jacques HeynsFourways Road RunnersM7:56:40
691Stephen WrightM7:57:02
692Mxolisi NkosiBiggarsbergM7:57:26
693Gene AdamsNedbank Running ClubM7:57:27
694Lawrence MhlangaRand Athletic ClubM7:57:39
695Francois SmithOld SelbornianM7:57:43
696Meshack Mokhehla MothaNCP ChlorchemM7:57:45
697Petrus SelekeGoodie Educators Athletic ClubM7:57:48
698Alwyn MaassNamaqua Athletic ClubM7:57:50
699Chatume Frans TalaneTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM7:57:57
700 Andy Turnbull M 7:58:01
701Innocent HlengwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:58:04
702Mike HarbinsonAlbertonM7:58:19
703Thomas MosesWorcesterM7:58:22
704Khulekani NgidiSt JamesM7:58:22
705Qinisela KhomoM7:58:24
706Roger ZippBedfordview Country ClubM7:58:25
707Sthembiso NhlenyamaMaritzburg CityM7:58:33
708Sandile NsindaneThembelishaM7:58:36
709Tseko John MathabelaBert's BricksM7:58:38
710Johannes VorsterBert's BricksM7:58:39
711Francis KhumalouMhlathuzeM7:58:48
712Lizette MullerNew BalanceF7:58:49
713Bhekithemba MbheleKwaMashuM7:58:50
714Mbuti Richard MkhwanaziUkhoziM7:59:11
715Marissa CarstensNedbank Running ClubF7:59:11
716Khayelihle JiliMangosuthu University of TechnologyM7:59:18
717Simeon NkosiEskom GijimasM7:59:26
718Norman LetcherRandburg HarriersM7:59:26
719Isaac PhiriKrugersdorp Road RunnersM7:59:30
720Thandekile SotubhuuBunyeM7:59:30
721Johannes MndebeleExxaroM7:59:31
722George MadonselaNedbank Running ClubM7:59:33
723Nkosikhona MngomaNedbank Running ClubM7:59:34
724Phumlani DladlaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:59:35
725Ayanda TshapaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:59:35
726Lucas TabiFicksburg Marathon ClubM7:59:35
727Julian RamparsadKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:59:36
728Dumisani ShabalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:59:36
729Lebenya NtoboSibanye GoldM7:59:39
730Sikhumbuziso Joel SokhelauBunyeM7:59:46
731Lucas MbiliGod's Golden AcreM7:59:50
732Mogagabo MokubediMoreteleM8:00:00
733Conrad ChemaneIxopoM8:00:02
734Thabo SauhatsiCarnival City RunnersM8:00:12
735George MakhonjwaWingate Road RunnersM8:00:13
736Thokozani MhlunguPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:00:15
737Khamgelani ThafeniKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:00:36
738Mbangiswa NcwaneVerulam Athletic ClubM8:00:40
739Lonwabo MagwaDurban Athletic ClubM8:00:43
740Ann AshworthLegends Athletic ClubF8:01:01
741Lawrence MgabhiThembelishaM8:01:07
742Stephen WrapsonTuksM8:01:08
743 Joel Sather M 8:01:08
744Bongani BasheCrusaders - KZNM8:01:14
745 Felix Bergmeister M 8:01:15
746Frans TshiePolokwaneM8:01:17
747George PhetlaCorrectional ServicesM8:01:39
748Zamokwakhe Innocent MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:01:45
749Lawrence NdabaStella Athletic ClubM8:01:49
750Bongani MbuyisaSCAW HarriersM8:01:51
751Tiaan ConradieSunninghill StridersM8:01:54
752Bonginkosi MazibukoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:01:57
753Thami HadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:01:58
754Jabulani MdunjanaPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:02:00
755Madumetja MogashaneNedbank Running ClubM8:02:01
756Ncane CeleSAPS StridersM8:02:09
757Steven FanellaRaleigh Athletic Triathlon ClubM8:02:17
758Nkosiyethu NalaUkhoziM8:02:19
759Mandla MbiliSt JamesM8:02:23
760Banele KhaliDiepkloofM8:02:24
761Charles Mkhatshane LangaSADAC Athletic ClubM8:02:24
762Barlan GovenderChatsworthM8:02:26
763Vukani MsaniHillcrest VillagersM8:02:28
764Freddy Mbewana MajolaArcelorMittalM8:02:28
765Christopher MortimerSouth Coast StridersM8:02:30
766Thamsanqa MsomiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:02:34
767Syabonga NzamauBunyeM8:02:35
768Amos Solly SibiyaMaxed EliteM8:02:35
769Nkosinomusa XabaNewlands StridersM8:02:36
770Justice Tiloane PhokaneModikwaM8:02:41
771Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:02:44
772Sihle ZuluuMlaziM8:02:45
773Piet SethosaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:02:46
774Helene AndersonNew BalanceF8:02:52
775Ellias NhlengethwaEskom - KZNM8:02:52
776Ramosimane PudiSibanye GoldM8:02:56
777Sipho ChaukeSabie ShufflersM8:02:56
778Mthokozisi ZuluKwaMashuM8:02:58
779Tembalethu MtamzeliRocky Road RunnersM8:02:58
780Andries PhetlaBronkhorstspruitM8:02:59
781Diteko Edward MatlhatsiVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM8:03:02
782Albert MaseleseleNedbank Running ClubM8:03:05
783Isaiah ToloIreneM8:03:14
784Nkosinathi MbamboEskom - KZNM8:03:26
785Thejane MokoenaArcelorMittalM8:03:31
786Nkosinathi SimelaneEskom GijimasM8:03:35
787Darrel LaybournBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:03:38
788Alfred NiseKnysnaM8:03:50
789Thembinkosi MbanjwaHillcrest VillagersM8:03:50
790Lazarus LedimoLongtomM8:03:53
791Pontsho MotaBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:03:54
792Abre JordaanStrand Athletic ClubM8:03:54
793Andre Du ToitAffiesM8:04:00
794David LangaTransnetM8:04:08
795Patrick Tshilidzi MukwevhoRoodepoortM8:04:11
796Japie MasilelaEskom GijimasM8:04:13
797Stanley MagubaneGermiston Callies HarriersM8:04:21
798Sihle MhlongoKwaMashuM8:04:32
799Mthobisi DlaminiCollegians HarriersM8:04:34
800Fuza MlobeliEyethu Athletic ClubM8:04:35
801Mlungiselwa Innocent CeleMaritzburg CityM8:04:42
802Herman GeldenhuysNewcastle HarriersM8:04:46
803Siyanda SikhosanaRiverside HarriersM8:04:48
804 Peter Schulze M 8:04:54
805Simon MayezaQueensburgh HarriersM8:05:00
806Alfred LushabaNatal Portland CementM8:05:01
807Phakiso MofokengArcelorMittalM8:05:06
808Jack NtoyiGaleshewe StridersM8:05:07
809Isaac KekanaRocky Road RunnersM8:05:07
810Absalom Bafana MthimunyeSasol (Secunda)M8:05:11
811David Phoka LetselaMaokeng Golden SprintersM8:05:12
812Jan MasombukaBeefcor Sports ClubM8:05:14
813Michael MolefeQueensburgh HarriersM8:05:16
814James SamboTeam VitalityM8:05:17
815Patrick BombaySabie ShufflersM8:05:23
816Bongwa NtolaWillie MtoloM8:05:24
817Molete MasemulaPolokwaneM8:05:25
818Sfiso Alfred NgcoboMaritzburg CityM8:05:30
819Johannes MolepoCorrectional ServicesM8:05:33
820 Robert Vergo M 8:05:46
821Daniel KekanaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:05:49
822Mzolisi SobhoyisiNedbank Running ClubM8:05:50
823Lucky Thuthukani MtshaliKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:05:52
824Steven MpopoCorrectional ServicesM8:06:01
825Lenford MbanjwaVerulam Athletic ClubM8:06:10
826Austin BothaPoweradeM8:06:12
827 Nigel Armstrong M 8:06:15
828Aldrin SmitCape Multisport ClubM8:06:29
829Cyril MkhizeEskom - KZNM8:06:31
830Delani NkontwanaRoodepoortM8:06:32
831Pierre SteynUmvoti Athletic ClubM8:06:35
832Sbonelo Eric MthembuEskom - KZNM8:06:35
833Derrick DimbaNedbank Running ClubM8:06:43
834Ngaka SelepeBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:06:50
835Hercu HofmeyrSwartlandM8:06:52
836John MagaganeRand Road WarriorsM8:06:52
837Julie ShadwellHillcrest VillagersF8:06:54
838Morris MatheSibanye GoldM8:07:05
839Adrian GeekieFloridaM8:07:15
840Wessel MoolmanRoodepoortM8:07:16
841Khenene SemetseNedbank Running ClubM8:07:17
842Lebogang MaitsiboaSesheng Athletic ClubM8:07:31
843Thebe HikwanneSesheng Athletic ClubM8:07:34
844Josiah MakoroBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:07:36
845Luzuko MdeliswaEskom - KZNM8:07:41
846 Jens Neumann M 8:07:42
847Nkosana Prince PhillipsContinental Athletic ClubM8:07:43
848Thamsanqa MhlongoEskom - KZNM8:07:45
849Khanya NtweniNedbank Running ClubM8:07:48
850Andries NotununuNedbank Running ClubM8:07:50
851Mandla MdhladhlaNewcastle HarriersM8:07:53
852Sokesibone DlaminiEthekwiniM8:07:53
853Richard KhumaloEskom - KZNM8:07:54
854Bernard MosalaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:07:55
855Abram MosalaRand Water Athletic ClubM8:07:56
856Thamsanqa Xolani DlaminiHlabisa Athletic ClubM8:08:16
857Mulalo RaveleM8:08:21
858Nhlanhla MkhizeNtunjambiliM8:08:21
859Ntombikayise Cynthia MkovanePoweradeF8:08:24
860Isaac SefatsaSouth DeepM8:08:24
861Themba ManciyaCorrectional ServicesM8:08:27
862Harrison MkhuliseVerulam Athletic ClubM8:08:30
863George MohubeduTubatse Marathon ClubM8:08:31
864Martin StewartWest CoastM8:08:43
865Sihle NgemaNtunjambiliM8:08:54
866Tony ThobaneArcadiaM8:09:01
867Zeblon MhlongoUmtsheziM8:09:11
868Oatlhotse DitsebeKimberley Athletic ClubM8:09:14
869Janine EngelsPinetown District Athletic ClubF8:09:15
870Deon SwartRunning InnM8:09:17
871William KgapolaExxaroM8:09:19
872Cornelius PretoriusUmqulusi Athletic ClubM8:09:25
873Doug ReynoldsRand Athletic ClubM8:09:36
874Zinto MolefeGod's Golden AcreM8:09:45
875Themba MaruneVryburg MultisportM8:09:47
876Paulus MofokengLekoa Athletic ClubM8:09:54
877Raphael BonattoBrazilM8:09:55
878Simon KhumaloEskom GijimasM8:10:05
879Krishna NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM8:10:16
880Derrick NdlelaMaxed EliteM8:10:25
881Daniel HlonganeNedbank Running ClubM8:10:28
882Lucky Joseph MolapoCarlton Athletic ClubM8:10:29
883Moses LengwengCarlton Athletic ClubM8:10:29
884Justice Taelo MokheleKwaMashuM8:10:32
885Zwelakhe NeneBluff Meats F1M8:10:36
886Bongani MasaleLesedi Athletic ClubM8:10:36
887Andries CharlieRiebeeckstad HarriersM8:10:36
888Johan PaschBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:10:37
889Nkosinathi NyideChatsworthM8:10:42
890Thabani NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM8:10:49
891Bonginkosi NcubeThembelishaM8:10:53
892Wayne ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:10:54
893Nhlanhla KhanyileRun/Walk for LifeM8:10:57
894Vusi GazuPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:10:57
895Mpho Sipho MohlalaExxaroM8:10:59
896Duncan SondeziHibberdeneM8:11:05
897Joseph TutubalaNedbank Running ClubM8:11:14
898Isaac Zwelinzima YekiNedbank Running ClubM8:11:14
899Siyabonga JozanaStella Athletic ClubM8:11:24
900Phineas NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:11:25
901Mzonjani Christopher GcwensaMaxed EliteM8:11:26
902Vusi DlaminiCollegians HarriersM8:11:26
903Mandla ZondiSCAW HarriersM8:11:30
904Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF8:11:34
905Cyprian MthethwaWoodviewM8:11:38
906Wesley ArentsenOxford StridersM8:11:44
907Christopher MapimelaRocky Road RunnersM8:11:53
908Menzi MkhizeHibberdeneM8:12:05
909Sibusiso MkhizeUkhoziM8:12:08
910Enos NdimandeNedbank Running ClubM8:12:14
911Steven BarkerM8:12:16
912 Erwin Franz M 8:12:20
913Moses MarekaRustenburgM8:12:22
914Vernon NewfeldtGelvan Athletic ClubM8:12:33
915Geddes GallantSouth African National Defence ForceM8:12:36
916Michael DubeSouth African National Blood ServiceM8:12:37
917Kabelo SenyeNedbank Running ClubM8:12:38
918Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM8:12:38
919Johan RoodtIreneM8:12:40
920Mashudu NdouAlexandra BeatersM8:12:43
921Chiko MashikeRand Athletic ClubM8:12:47
922Alfred DisemeloBert's BricksM8:12:48
923Vanessa WaylandGolden Reef Road RunnersF8:12:50
924Charles MavutanaFoskorM8:12:53
925William NgobeniTshwane Athletic ClubM8:12:57
926Mpho PilusaBenoni NorthernsM8:13:06
927Ebrahim KadwaLenasiaM8:13:17
928Ronnie Benjamin HooiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:13:18
929Alfred MalotanaNedbank Running ClubM8:13:26
930Andries MadonaNedbank Running ClubM8:13:27
931Lundile MbexeshiHamiltons Athletic ClubM8:13:38
932Alfred MotaungGermiston Callies HarriersM8:13:46
933Willem Frans van RooyenBert's BricksM8:13:51
934Bonginkosi DzanibeHlabisa Athletic ClubM8:13:52
935Johan BekkerCarleton HarriersM8:13:53
936Jonas MolopeRocky Road RunnersM8:14:01
937Mkhonzeni MkhizeToyotaM8:14:02
938Leslie Frank IvingsCarleton HarriersM8:14:09
939Samuel MasitengKatlehongM8:14:18
940Phillippus Du ToitLangebergM8:14:18
941Tumisang QoyiWorcesterM8:14:20
942Teboho MokoenaBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:14:29
943Thulosizwe NdlovuHilton HarriersM8:14:29
944Robert NtombelaHowickM8:14:31
945Pieter HanekomNedbank Running ClubM8:14:32
946Elias MthembuuMhlathuzeM8:14:33
947Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM8:14:34
948Collin MthembuChatsworthM8:14:34
949Curtis O'brienBrotherhoodM8:14:34
950Michael ShongweVodacom Yebo StridersM8:14:34
951Tefo MolotsiRun/Walk for LifeM8:14:34
952Pheko KakoleCarlton Athletic ClubM8:14:34
953Toni Da MattaBenoni NorthernsM8:14:34
954Coenie BobbertKlerksdorpM8:14:34
955Sibongiseni MalulekaNedbank Running ClubM8:14:35
956Bongile MthembuNatal Portland CementM8:14:35
957Joseph MasheleHilton HarriersM8:14:35
958Paul MasinaEskom GijimasM8:14:35
959Pennwell NgcoyaMaritzburg CityM8:14:35
960Henry SeotloadiLonmin Athletic ClubM8:14:35
961Richard JohnsonHelderberg HarriersM8:14:35
962Ephraim YendeUkhoziM8:14:35
963Donald MaenetjaRand Athletic ClubM8:14:35
964Phello MolloNedbank Running ClubM8:14:36
965Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF8:14:36
966Neil Trevor CrotzRand Athletic ClubM8:14:36
967David JacobsonRocky Road RunnersM8:14:36
968Ngoako Andrew RamakgapolaStandard BankM8:14:37
969Ntombikayise MkwaeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF8:14:38
970Eric MqadiSouth Coast StridersM8:14:48
971Gopal ChettySt JamesM8:14:54
972William NkosiKineticsM8:14:56
973Malepa DlaminiBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:15:06
974Dick HuyserPretoriaM8:15:10
975Gerald KibidoCSIRM8:15:11
976Lema MoganoCarlton Athletic ClubM8:15:17
977Kenny MntungwaNigelM8:15:25
978Charles MoltenoEnduroM8:15:25
979Michael WebbGonubie HarriersM8:15:46
980Rendani Lucas MudauUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:15:46
981Jan KomapeEskom GijimasM8:15:51
982Gaolatlhwe Ben LebonaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:15:56
983Wendy FitzmauriceWestvilleF8:16:08
984Zolile JaliOld SelbornianM8:16:08
985Dumisani CeleThembelishaM8:16:15
986Nkosiyezwe Ronald CeleBluff Meats F1M8:16:17
987Lingekile LupaluleSasolburgM8:16:20
988Velaphi TshabalalaEskom - KZNM8:16:25
989Ohentse Peter MoopelwaMamusa Athletic ClubM8:16:28
990Mandla NgcoboKwaMashuM8:16:33
991Duane DicksMaxed EliteM8:16:34
992Tony SkosanaNgodwana Marathon ClubM8:16:34
993Ralph AdamsTopformM8:16:36
994Andrew SmitAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:16:46
995Nick PenroseAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:16:46
996Lloyd WiggillEskom GijimasM8:16:47
997Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM8:16:50
998Musa MadlalaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM8:16:55
999Sipho Wellington PhakathiCollegians HarriersM8:17:09
1000Grant WrightBenoni NorthernsM8:17:14
1001Sam DamaneOxford StridersM8:17:18
1002Richard ShikunduSCAW HarriersM8:17:21
1003Mark FeatherEnduroM8:17:29
1004Osindwa VilakaziUkhoziM8:17:30
1005Holger HedeltIreneM8:17:35
1006Lawrence MashininiKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:17:36
1007Christopher NhlapoBedfordview Country ClubM8:17:40
1008Basilus JebetleSouth African National Defence ForceM8:17:41
1009Themba ZikhaliuMhlathuzeM8:17:42
1010Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF8:17:49
1011Sibusiso SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:17:51
1012Mbuyiseni NguboPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:17:52
1013Thami SitholeCollegians HarriersM8:17:58
1014Petrus MyburghSwartlandM8:17:59
1015Andries TaaibosGoldfield StridersM8:18:06
1016Thembinkosi LembedePinetown District Athletic ClubM8:18:16
1017Dumisani NyekaBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:18:18
1018Siboniso HlopheSAPS IngwenyaM8:18:19
1019Aaron NzimandeRichmondM8:18:32
1020Danny SteenbergSpoornetM8:18:38
1021Grant MareM8:18:39
1022Thembinkosi NdlovuEskom - KZNM8:18:43
1023Eric SitholeRichmondM8:18:52
1024Jeffrey MbuyaneSteelpoortM8:18:54
1025Steven TalakatsiAeroton Athletic ClubM8:19:04
1026Thulani NzimandeMaritzburg CityM8:19:04
1027Obed MotjaleRandmarkM8:19:04
1028Vincent MkhwamubiMtunziniM8:19:11
1029Amos ChisaleMadibeng Athletic ClubM8:19:16
1030Darryl TroddSaintsM8:19:20
1031Muzikayise NhlengethwaGod's Golden AcreM8:19:20
1032 Tiago Dionisio M 8:19:36
1033Abednigo TjiePolokwaneM8:19:38
1034Michael MoseselaneHowickM8:19:43
1035Mandla ZwaneNongomaM8:19:45
1036Terega MahlanguUkhoziM8:19:50
1037Kabelo TshabalalaCorrectional ServicesM8:19:53
1038Pierre de VilliersJeffreys BayM8:19:53
1039David MosiaArcelorMittalM8:19:56
1040William MohubaPolokwaneM8:19:56
1041 Keith Joules M 8:20:00
1042Sello MokoneKagisano Athletic ClubM8:20:09
1043Doug LaburnRand Athletic ClubM8:20:10
1044Thulani SibiyaSunshine HMP Sports ClubM8:20:20
1045Mlungisi MadlalaEskom - KZNM8:20:27
1046Thabani MvelaseuBunyeM8:20:36
1047Johannes MyeniHillcrest VillagersM8:20:37
1048John StarkPiratesM8:20:40
1049Kheyi SibiyauMhlathuzeM8:20:41
1050Phakwe Simon MofokengSAPSM8:20:43
1051Nocawe MorakeCarlton Athletic ClubF8:20:45
1052Simon TsoanyaneStella Athletic ClubM8:20:47
1053Mdu ThusiSCAW HarriersM8:21:02
1054Scott HopkinsWanderers Athletic ClubM8:21:05
1055Joby TaylorKempton Road RunnersM8:21:08
1056Ntsikelelo RabazaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM8:21:17
1057Darryl HilliarBlackheath and Bromley HarriersM8:21:19
1058Thulani Emmanuel MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM8:21:22
1059Fabian HenleyDurban Athletic ClubM8:21:23
1060Marlene KlopperKempton Road RunnersF8:21:23
1061Bheka Richard DlaminiMaxed EliteM8:21:29
1062Sipho NhlangulelaMaxed EliteM8:21:30
1063James MathebulaRandmarkM8:21:33
1064Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM8:21:34
1065Msizi NgwenyaVarsity KudusM8:21:40
1066Lehlonono JonaseMpumalangaM8:21:42
1067Mahlomola KhuthaStandertonM8:21:44
1068Vusi NgemaTransnetM8:21:49
1069Brian ClarkeFloridaM8:21:51
1070Richman MashimbyeCorobrikM8:21:55
1071Sibusiso LuthuliToyotaM8:21:56
1072Bethuel NqatiArcelorMittalM8:21:57
1073Mxolisi NgwenyaneEskom - KZNM8:21:59
1074Martha PretoriusTopformF8:21:59
1075Zwelakhe Richard NxumalouBunyeM8:22:23
1076Emmendson ZuluToyotaM8:22:43
1077Thembinkosi MethulaKatlehongM8:22:45
1078Moses MbetheKatlehongM8:22:45
1079Ngenduma MahlanguToyotaM8:22:45
1080Thabani NgubeniEskom GijimasM8:22:59
1081Thandabantu RhafuzaEast Griqualand StridersM8:22:59
1082Jeremiah MokhutsaneChappiesM8:23:00
1083Edward MammbaRand Athletic ClubM8:23:01
1084Phiwe LangaUmlalaziM8:23:09
1085Vusi MsibiAthletics NorthM8:23:10
1086Eric MbejePinetown District Athletic ClubM8:23:12
1087Pele SindanaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:23:15
1088Bafana MabenaKempton Road RunnersM8:23:18
1089Velaphi MapefaneDriefontein Gold MineM8:23:22
1090Thamie KhuboniChesterville Athletic ClubM8:23:22
1091Heinrich FilanderKnysnaM8:23:23
1092Wendell MccallumPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM8:23:24
1093Sibusiso GumedeSt JamesM8:23:26
1094Sibusiso MkhwanaziImambaM8:23:28
1095Nelson RamaruCheetahsM8:23:36
1096Sibusiso NkosiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:23:39
1097Keoneilwe SebigiNedbank Running ClubM8:23:43
1098Andrew MagauEbonyM8:23:46
1099Linda MthetwaAthletics NorthM8:23:46
1100Aubrey Brian RobertsWestvilleM8:23:53
1101Robin ToothDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:24:01
1102Norman JohnsonFish HoekM8:24:01
1103Jerome NeneSAPS IngwenyaM8:24:04
1104Mlindeli KhumaloSADAC Athletic ClubM8:24:15
1105Japhet NgibaChesterville Athletic ClubM8:24:17
1106Thabo MokodutloSibanye GoldM8:24:18
1107Mfungelwa Cyprian MtshaliNgodwana Marathon ClubM8:24:19
1108 Brian Lang M 8:24:25
1109Ravendhra JuglalDurban University of TechnologyM8:24:33
1110Protas HlophePinetown District Athletic ClubM8:24:42
1111Mashu MbheleSt JamesM8:24:46
1112Alpheus MethulaNedbank Running ClubM8:24:51
1113Poelo MokoenaLonmin Athletic ClubM8:24:58
1114Kevin MatthewsWestern Australia Marathon ClubM8:25:04
1115Lisl GroblerKnysnaF8:25:06
1116Candice LambPhobiansF8:25:07
1117Obusitse KhunouNedbank Running ClubM8:25:07
1118Hennie EspachRandburg HarriersM8:25:11
1119Dwight ThompsonJeppe QuondamM8:25:13
1120Bongani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM8:25:16
1121Clive BensonBenoni NorthernsM8:25:23
1122Rodney ScottEnduroM8:25:25
1123Michael NkunaRun/Walk for LifeM8:25:27
1124Dumisani MhlongoSAPSM8:25:28
1125Bethuel MagabaneImpalaM8:25:30
1126Monica MilanziSoutpansbergM8:25:32
1127Nkululeko ZwaneGauteng StridersM8:25:36
1128Sesamotho TlhoolebeNedbank Running ClubM8:25:46
1129Bonginkosi MkhonzaEskom GijimasM8:25:59
1130Barry Trevor-RobertsHillcrest VillagersM8:26:04
1131Thembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM8:26:11
1132Thembitshe HlongwaGonubie HarriersM8:26:13
1133Mbongiseni MthembuuMhlathuzeM8:26:16
1134Stephen KhesaBronkhorstspruitM8:26:22
1135Thembinkosi GumedeEskom - KZNM8:26:29
1136Alison JordaanOuteniqua HarriersF8:26:31
1137Ian LittleFish HoekM8:26:42
1138Goodluck Sixolile MadikizaGermiston Callies HarriersM8:26:44
1139Mohlabi MohapiVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM8:26:45
1140Hendrik van WykTransnetM8:26:55
1141Halifex Masisi MatlalaRun/Walk for LifeM8:27:01
1142Gavin MarriottSunninghill StridersM8:27:04
1143Bhuti MakhathiniShallcrossM8:27:04
1144Fanie MphuthiBenoni HarriersM8:27:05
1145Rabson GangataRustenburgM8:27:06
1146Theo MollerRustenburgM8:27:06
1147Deanan NaidooRand Road WarriorsM8:27:06
1148Abraham Dalindyebo SonqisheGauteng StridersM8:27:06
1149Debbie PerryCollegians HarriersF8:27:17
1150Derick QwabeKwaMashuM8:27:19
1151Emmanuel Mkosinathi NguboThemba SunriseM8:27:19
1152Jacob ModimoengMaritimoM8:27:20
1153Bradley MackenzieAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM8:27:21
1154Khumbulani MagcabaGod's Golden AcreM8:27:21
1155Chandrakasan GovenderMount Edgecombe VillagersM8:27:22
1156Magic HlatshwayoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:27:25
1157Gustavo Costa PaulinoBrazilM8:27:29
1158William Jimmy MashiyaneCarnival City RunnersM8:27:31
1159Mike TsubellaTasol Kroonstad CollegiansM8:27:33
1160Clive MitchellWest CoastM8:27:36
1161Zamani CeleChesterville Athletic ClubM8:27:38
1162Gardner PhoraTuks Alumni Road RunnersM8:27:47
1163Jane MudauNedbank Running ClubF8:27:48
1164Kristian TierneyPiratesM8:27:49
1165Nicholas LathaThembelishaM8:27:52
1166 Julian Mcgowan M 8:27:58
1167Ibrahim SeedatArcadiaM8:28:01
1168Phatlalla MotsoenengSAPSM8:28:01
1169Stanely DlaminiChatsworthM8:28:03
1170Randall JoshuaTelkomM8:28:07
1171Roland RautenbachNatal CarbineersM8:28:09
1172Mojalefa FokaneRand Athletic ClubM8:28:12
1173Mbuzeleni ZuluNedbank Running ClubM8:28:17
1174Thulani LukheleNedbank Running ClubM8:28:22
1175David SamuelsWingsM8:28:23
1176Dries ErasmusEnduroM8:28:27
1177Johannes ChomaSprings Platinum RefineryM8:28:30
1178Tholang MoloiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:28:36
1179Eric MathysMuirite StridersM8:28:36
1180Siphosakhe DubeSouth African National Defence ForceM8:28:36
1181Patrick RubenheimerNedbank Running ClubM8:28:36
1182Seuntjie MositheSasolburgM8:28:36
1183Vusimusi MalindisaIreneM8:28:36
1184Andries DlaminiWillie MtoloM8:28:36
1185Moyisile SimiayileCheetahsM8:28:36
1186Tshepo SethunziLekoa Athletic ClubM8:28:36
1187Motswetla MoropaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:28:36
1188Kebista Jonas MotaungTransnetM8:28:37
1189Seleka RabalaoMazdaM8:28:37
1190Pula KheitsaneNedbank Running ClubM8:28:37
1191Thembani PelekwaCollegians HarriersM8:28:38
1192Ravin SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:28:38
1193Godrich Peter MasiaRand Athletic ClubM8:28:38
1194Vusie MnyanduMaxed EliteM8:28:38
1195Hennie MosesCeresM8:28:39
1196Mziwoxolo MzinyathiNedbank Running ClubM8:28:40
1197Stephen MokhuwaGoodie Educators Athletic ClubM8:28:41
1198Oupa MofokengBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:28:41
1199Richard ButheleziVulturesM8:28:41
1200Ben MlangeniEskom GijimasM8:28:44
1201Christopher MgabhiUlundiM8:28:45
1202Bongani NtshangaseOrange FarmM8:28:46
1203Segole Pond TsokaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:28:47
1204Francis MaritiSt Peters School Running ClubM8:28:47
1205Thokozani KhanyileNatal CarbineersM8:28:48
1206Peter MantuRand Athletic ClubM8:28:52
1207Thuthukani NtuliWillie MtoloM8:28:55
1208 Stephen Suttle M 8:29:04
1209Bheka NgcoboSakhisizweM8:29:12
1210Mpho Romeo SekeseLesedi Athletic ClubM8:29:13
1211Emmanuel MkhwanaziSavagesM8:29:14
1212Sibusiso Solomon MngomezuluBenoni HarriersM8:29:16
1213Petrus MabogolaNoordelike Athletic ClubM8:29:16
1214Bonani NjokweniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:29:23
1215Philip BurgerIreneM8:29:24
1216Elliot HolmesToyotaM8:29:29
1217John KhumaloADTM8:29:30
1218Peter EfeseSouth African National Defence ForceM8:29:40
1219Mndeni ZuluNongomaM8:29:41
1220Ramoswane SeloaneMoreteleM8:29:43
1221Kalichi MabundaMagnolia Road RunnersM8:29:44
1222Elias MadlalaInchangaM8:29:46
1223Andrew MasokamengVarsity KudusM8:29:49
1224Itumeleng MatshabaUkhoziM8:29:49
1225Vuyani MasoCheetahsM8:29:50
1226Samson MafaSasolburgM8:29:52
1227Joe MthimunyeJeppe QuondamM8:29:56
1228Adam MoliseTasol Kroonstad CollegiansM8:29:57
1229Sifiso MpefuKatlehongM8:29:59
1230Thabo MotsoenengCorobrikM8:30:01
1231Bongane JeleNedbank Running ClubM8:30:01
1232Xolani SakhileSouth Coast StridersM8:30:05
1233Mduduzi ShaziChatsworthM8:30:06
1234Manuel AlvesCarleton HarriersM8:30:10
1235Sydwell MatshaCorrectional ServicesM8:30:18
1236Solly KhunwanaLonmin Athletic ClubM8:30:29
1237Musa ZunguLockeroom Athletic ClubM8:30:29
1238Craig MainstoneHillcrest VillagersM8:30:31
1239Dean FranzKearsney StridersM8:30:31
1240Cliff WallaceBert's BricksM8:30:33
1241Philemon MatebejaneSparM8:30:52
1242Jan van der LindeBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:30:59
1243David VlotmanWestern Australia Marathon ClubM8:31:04
1244 Christoph Randt M 8:31:04
1245Subiah NaidooRand Athletic ClubM8:31:05
1246Sbusiso MazubukoVulturesM8:31:06
1247Mboneni DecemberSAPS IngwenyaM8:31:07
1248Moses MayezaRun/Walk for LifeM8:31:10
1249Mlungisi NdlovuBonitasM8:31:13
1250Mmbengeni MasalaJeppe QuondamM8:31:14
1251Buang MoahloliMount EverestM8:31:14
1252Bhekani NdlovuKwaMashuM8:31:16
1253Joseph RaserokaNew BalanceM8:31:30
1254Kenneth LebeseArcadiaM8:31:52
1255Power MudzungaBedfordview Country ClubM8:31:55
1256Jan HerbstEskom - KZNM8:31:59
1257Johannes ThebeagaeLichtenburgM8:31:59
1258Charles DavisM8:32:00
1259Xolani HlongwaEskom - KZNM8:32:05
1260Sipho MbathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:32:12
1261Sibongiseni MziziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:32:12
1262Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:32:12
1263David MazibukoBeefcor Sports ClubM8:32:12
1264Mthandeni SikhemeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:32:12
1265Leon WilliamsSwartlandM8:32:12
1266Vusi MlalaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:32:12
1267Thulebona Raphael NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:32:12
1268Amos Sdumo KhumaloKwaMashuM8:32:12
1269Zakhele MdingiOld SelbornianM8:32:12
1270Cosmos CeleKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:32:13
1271Mphikeleli Joseph TshabalalaBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:32:14
1272Zibonele ButheleziMount EverestM8:32:17
1273Ditiro MoremongNedbank Running ClubM8:32:21
1274Isaac Fannie NgwenyaNedbank Running ClubM8:32:25
1275Simon LubisiNCP ChlorchemM8:32:26
1276Dirk BouwerNedbank Running ClubM8:32:47
1277Kaashief PietersenGelvan Athletic ClubM8:32:49
1278Magda WeidemanNedbank Running ClubF8:32:53
1279Mike EdgcumbeSecundaM8:32:53
1280Shaun FinnAmanzimtotiM8:32:53
1281Justice DlaminiUmjantshi SocialM8:32:54
1282Lali MncwabeToyotaM8:32:56
1283Mandla NkosiEskom - KZNM8:32:58
1284Kevin VineGolden Reef Road RunnersM8:33:00
1285Nthangeni HavhiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:33:02
1286Vincent de ReuckBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:33:03
1287Sibusiso LiqhideNedbank Running ClubM8:33:04
1288Nico PretoriusBenoni NorthernsM8:33:04
1289Thomas MakhubelaGermiston Callies HarriersM8:33:09
1290Bertha DenichaudEdgemead RunnersF8:33:10
1291Samuel TshabalalaSCAW HarriersM8:33:10
1292Andrew HabgoodRichards Bay HarriersM8:33:11
1293Elliot KhumaloNedbank Running ClubM8:33:24
1294Smile MbathaMaxed EliteM8:33:33
1295Tshamano NdouRand Athletic ClubM8:33:36
1296Matome MashabathakgaLesedi Athletic ClubM8:33:40
1297Daniel SibisiBenoni NorthernsM8:33:41
1298Lucas SimelaneSouth African National Defence ForceM8:33:42
1299Simon BerryAthletics NorthM8:33:50
1300Malose MonisiRocky Road RunnersM8:34:02
1301Makoro DigameRocky Road RunnersM8:34:02
1302Phumlani PhungulaInchangaM8:34:03
1303Richard BhenguToyotaM8:34:10
1304Zolile MayaRand Water Athletic ClubM8:34:11
1305Adolph MmadiCorrectional ServicesM8:34:12
1306Stan FettingWestern Australia Marathon ClubM8:34:14
1307Max MagagulaKhutala Marathon ClubM8:34:15
1308Pieter TheronSasolburgM8:34:18
1309Thengezakhe DlaminiDiepslootM8:34:23
1310Joseph MotaunguBunyeM8:34:29
1311Ndivhoniswani MufandilaniToyotaM8:34:32
1312Abel LeeuwSasolburgM8:34:34
1313 Richard Garnett M 8:34:36
1314Kgadi RamotshelaRainbowM8:34:37
1315Mkhululi BobiMetropolitanM8:34:38
1316Andrew BarnesSaintsM8:34:39
1317Tommy FitchetNedbank Running ClubM8:34:40
1318Bheki MkhizeKearsney StridersM8:34:40
1319Ronnie MathebulaWhite CityM8:34:41
1320Jp LubbeSt Johns CollegeM8:34:44
1321Ishmael MachaeloDiepslootM8:34:48
1322Mmola TsotsoRustenburg Platinum Mines Athletic ClubM8:34:51
1323Grant KobusHilton HarriersM8:34:53
1324 Ullrich Zach M 8:34:53
1325Alpheus MogaleSunninghill StridersM8:34:54
1326Phillip MasondoSpoornetM8:35:06
1327Michael NdlovuNationM8:35:12
1328Masekela MonarengLife Esibimeni Athletic ClubM8:35:14
1329Frans MoyaneMaxed EliteM8:35:14
1330Xolani HlongwaneMaritzburg CityM8:35:15
1331William MbheleMaritzburg CityM8:35:15
1332Albert MangenaRocky Road RunnersM8:35:17
1333Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM8:35:17
1334Gideon JoubertBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:35:19
1335Aupa PietersenArcelorMittalM8:35:27
1336Readers ThobeyaneAerosud Athletic ClubM8:35:34
1337Simon MashegoLegogote VillagersM8:35:39
1338Mathew MokgadiUkhoziM8:35:39
1339Fanus EksteenPolokwaneM8:35:41
1340Abraham TshabalalaAfricaM8:35:53
1341Joseph ChaukeTuks Alumni Road RunnersM8:36:03
1342Bonginhlanhla MthiyaneInchangaM8:36:08
1343Qondizwi GwalaInchangaM8:36:08
1344Vicky CotterWanderers Athletic ClubF8:36:16
1345Rudzani Victor MaladzhiRocky Road RunnersM8:36:20
1346Paulos MokhethiTransnetM8:36:28
1347Teboho RaselouBunyeM8:36:28
1348Paul ConradieNedbank Running ClubM8:36:30
1349Tory TrewhittWestern Australia Marathon ClubM8:36:35
1350Tefo QhesiBibi Cash and Carry Athletic ClubM8:36:36
1351Robert Zothani MagagulaDolphin Coast StridersM8:36:37
1352Maritza van der WesthuizenBenoni HarriersF8:36:41
1353James VenaGermiston Callies HarriersM8:36:46
1354Renier EnslinNigelM8:36:49
1355Boy MotaungCorrectional ServicesM8:36:50
1356Alex Mmeli NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:36:56
1357Themba SkosanaMiddelburgM8:36:59
1358Siphiwe MchunuVodacom Yebo StridersM8:36:59
1359 Gustav Biner M 8:37:00
1360Mzomuhle NgibaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:37:04
1361Jacques de RouweStridersM8:37:07
1362Sifiso ZuluNewcastle HarriersM8:37:08
1363Innocent NeneADTM8:37:11
1364David MfekaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:37:19
1365Mduduzi MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM8:37:21
1366Senzile ZandileNedbank Running ClubM8:37:29
1367Stephen BassieKimberley Athletic ClubM8:37:39
1368Lisa GreenRand Athletic ClubF8:37:42
1369Bongani MsimangaBibi Cash and Carry Athletic ClubM8:37:48
1370Dirk LourensExxaroM8:37:53
1371Claire BosmanJeppe QuondamF8:37:56
1372Robert ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM8:38:06
1373Phillip MpanzaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:38:09
1374Lucas SelekaRun/Walk for LifeM8:38:11
1375Craig KennedyRand Athletic ClubM8:38:24
1376Francois RoetsFit 2000M8:38:25
1377Joy-Ann NichollIreneF8:38:26
1378Thomas ShibamboMadibeng Athletic ClubM8:38:33
1379Mthunzi MaphumuloChilternM8:38:37
1380Edgar Tebogo MatselisoCorrectional ServicesM8:38:39
1381Patrick ThengaRand Athletic ClubM8:38:41
1382Ian HendryTroisport TriathlonM8:38:42
1383Kirsten LeemansTroisport TriathlonM8:38:42
1384Thembinkosi HambiyaniNedbank Running ClubM8:38:43
1385Selby NdlovuThembelishaM8:38:54
1386Kaki MphahleleEskom GijimasM8:38:55
1387Amon BasiHowickM8:38:55
1388Delani NjaphaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:39:01
1389Hannes VermeulenJohannesburg HarriersM8:39:04
1390Brian MccrindleBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:39:07
1391Nelson VlakbokSouth African National Defence ForceM8:39:07
1392Samuel BamboMiddelburg Mines Athletic ClubM8:39:19
1393Zamokwakhe MngadiHlabisa Athletic ClubM8:39:20
1394Muhle NgidiEskom - KZNM8:39:21
1395Dale FordYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM8:39:21
1396Graham HandleyStridersM8:39:21
1397Daniel MokobaneRun/Walk for LifeM8:39:22
1398Zondi ChaukeSouth African National Defence ForceM8:39:22
1399Phillip NgubaneEskom - KZNM8:39:27
1400Johannes MlotshwaEskom GijimasM8:39:27
1401Mario HocklyAssegaai Marathon ClubM8:39:27
1402David GcabasheKwaMashuM8:39:33
1403Eugene van der MerweBedfordview Country ClubM8:39:39
1404Dukas MadukaManoniM8:39:40
1405Shumani RadzumaSAPSM8:39:42
1406Percy FrenchRustenburgM8:39:43
1407Johannes Tshilivhali NeswiswiPetzetakis Athletic ClubM8:39:44
1408 Ronald Shannon M 8:39:44
1409 Andrew Tillery M 8:39:45
1410Paulos MoyanaOld World Concretes Running ClubM8:39:48
1411Josias RapodileSprings Platinum RefineryM8:39:49
1412Vusi CeleSAPS StridersM8:39:51
1413Jabulani TshabalalaVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM8:39:52
1414Ian BoddyWestern Australia Marathon ClubM8:39:56
1415Johannes MolokommePotgietersrus Athletic ClubM8:39:58
1416Sipho MothaMiddelburgM8:39:58
1417Jo MackenzieSedgefield StridersF8:40:08
1418Emmanuel YigwanaSouth Coast StridersM8:40:20
1419 Heidi Schumann F 8:40:21
1420Herold Mashilo Makola HeroldCarlton Athletic ClubM8:40:23
1421Lesiba Simon MokitiCarlton Athletic ClubM8:40:23
1422Zeblon HlengwaInchangaM8:40:34
1423Elvis MolewaMafikeng Road RunnersM8:40:35
1424Anne BesterIreneF8:40:36
1425Collen DlaminiSouth Coast StridersM8:40:51
1426Thabiso TaoliToyotaM8:40:54
1427Simon MohlammeChristiana Marathon ClubM8:40:54
1428Stuurman MnqobaniCarnival City RunnersM8:40:57
1429Pieter LouwHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:40:57
1430Dries Du ToitUpington Marathon ClubM8:40:58
1431Khumbulani MakhayeMaritzburg CityM8:41:01
1432Sipho GumedeAmanzimtotiM8:41:02
1433Mary-Anne NieuwoudtDHS Old BoysF8:41:08
1434Sue HarrisbergRand Athletic ClubF8:41:12
1435Mathula MabenaTransnetM8:41:13
1436Alon MashegoSabie ShufflersM8:41:17
1437Jaco van der BergSasolburgM8:41:24
1438Darryl JoosteSasolburgM8:41:24
1439Amando NsimbimiNedbank Running ClubM8:41:27
1440Simon DhlaminiHarmony StridersM8:41:31
1441Jenny TyersDHS Old BoysF8:41:33
1442 Marcel Eugster M 8:41:36
1443Rita van WykBoksburg Athletic ClubF8:41:39
1444Ben NgwailaRocky Road RunnersM8:41:55
1445Dash DukesStrand Athletic ClubM8:41:57
1446Stanton JantjiesCadbury Runners ClubM8:42:00
1447Elias ChabalalaTransnetM8:42:05
1448Lauren CalenborneSunninghill StridersF8:42:06
1449Thulani MathibelaHlabisa Athletic ClubM8:42:08
1450Stephen KlueElite Athletic ClubM8:42:19
1451Nelmarie RallLichtenburgF8:42:20
1452Ntuthuko GemaNatal CarbineersM8:42:21
1453Nicolas MbeluEskom - KZNM8:42:22
1454Simphiwe MayContinental Athletic ClubM8:42:26
1455Carlos RaulinoBrazilM8:42:26
1456Ronny MarogaPolokwaneM8:42:32
1457Jabulile Wiseman MncubeRand Athletic ClubM8:42:35
1458Moloi Phillip MasangoMoreteleM8:42:35
1459Didi BritzNelspruitM8:42:37
1460Mzukisi KlaasPort Elizabeth AmateurM8:42:40
1461Ian DurstonRand Athletic ClubM8:42:44
1462Kapoko MosieaBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:42:48
1463Khangela DlaminiUkhoziM8:42:48
1464Muzi Michael MavusoEbonyM8:42:50
1465Senong Victor MarogeModikwaM8:42:57
1466Bisho NombewuNedbank Running ClubM8:42:58
1467Olebogeng SenatleNedbank Running ClubM8:43:00
1468Iris NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF8:43:00
1469Silent MbuthumaAmanzimtotiM8:43:05
1470Sipho RadebeRand Water Athletic ClubM8:43:06
1471Simphiwe MnyoloKatlehongM8:43:09
1472Lungisani MthembuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM8:43:09
1473James SheziAmanzimtotiM8:43:09
1474Fano ZunguKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:43:09
1475Bhekithemba MadonselaChesterville Athletic ClubM8:43:14
1476Paula QuinseeRandburg HarriersF8:43:20
1477Matthews RamoshabaWingate Road RunnersM8:43:21
1478Theunis Jansen van VuurenStridersM8:43:23
1479Shadrack SebiloaneRand Athletic ClubM8:43:23
1480Johan PotgieterKlerksdorpM8:43:23
1481Jerry LangaRand Athletic ClubM8:43:24
1482Christo MullerSomerset EastM8:43:24
1483Johannes MkizeMaritzburg CityM8:43:27
1484Macleod OlifantGermiston Callies HarriersM8:43:28
1485Michelle HoggF8:43:31
1486Hlabangoma SitholePolokwaneM8:43:32
1487Ronald DribbinRocky Road RunnersM8:43:32
1488Nato AmaralBrazilM8:43:36
1489Emmanuel LushabaMaxed EliteM8:43:37
1490Eddie MoutonNedbank Running ClubM8:43:37
1491Andre KokMagnolia Road RunnersM8:43:39
1492Serame MoloiSAPSM8:43:40
1493Daniel MolefeEmfuleniM8:43:41
1494September MathibelaKhutala Marathon ClubM8:43:41
1495Frans MorabaEskom GijimasM8:43:41
1496Lemako PholoanaNedbank Running ClubM8:43:48
1497 Josh Calhoun M 8:44:09
1498Kate ReesRand Athletic ClubF8:44:10
1499Wiseman NcaneSouth Coast StridersM8:44:14
1500Michael MbathaKatlehongM8:44:14
1501Basimane MorobaneSunward SlipstreamersM8:44:23
1502David BodibaExxaroM8:44:26
1503Mike CowlingSaintsM8:44:29
1504Velapi SheziEstcourtM8:44:34
1505Monaheng MachabenyaneNedbank Running ClubM8:44:34
1506Alex NdlovuSaniM8:44:35
1507Ramsus SwartzGermiston Callies HarriersM8:44:36
1508Sakkie Du ToitSwartlandM8:44:39
1509Jan Adriaan BooyzenHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:44:41
1510Leon van MoerkerkenEskom GijimasM8:44:44
1511Hloniphani NdlovuSt JamesM8:44:46
1512Sithile NohayaMaxed EliteM8:44:48
1513Lefu RachakaADTM8:44:51
1514Elmarie BezuidenhoutCharloF8:44:52
1515Benny MolokoFinancial Service BoardM8:45:03
1516Mogobe Peter NtsoaneWanderers Athletic ClubM8:45:04
1517Tembelani SarhiliasLangebaan StrandloopersM8:45:11
1518Dale RynhoudIreneM8:45:12
1519Franklin DreyerBrotherhoodM8:45:14
1520Siggy LauterbachNewcastle HarriersM8:45:16
1521Joanna BurgersNewcastle HarriersF8:45:16
1522Philani NdwandweRichmondM8:45:18
1523Mohau LeoatleSAPSM8:45:19
1524Scott StantonScottburghM8:45:20
1525Michael MokgosiAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM8:45:21
1526Brian Xolani MwelaseRand Athletic ClubM8:45:23
1527Stephen LightDHS Old BoysM8:45:27
1528Dawid AndrewsSpoornetM8:45:28
1529Anthony KhedamaSpoornetM8:45:28
1530Ernie GloverKlerksdorpM8:45:28
1531Gina SchefermannNelspruitF8:45:28
1532Julian KarpMount Edgecombe VillagersM8:45:31
1533Robert NgalwaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:45:33
1534Motsamai MonarengGermiston Callies HarriersM8:45:39
1535Keith ReynoldsIreneM8:45:39
1536Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM8:45:47
1537Mduduzi NgcongoToyotaM8:45:49
1538Mxolisi SizibaCharloM8:45:52
1539Deon de LangePaarlM8:45:53
1540David JohnstonWest CoastM8:45:57
1541Bhekizizwe BhenguuBunyeM8:46:02
1542Bryan BothaAmanzimtotiM8:46:03
1543Mandla ButheleziRaiders Athletic ClubM8:46:06
1544Trish TaylorVirginia Athletic ClubF8:46:07
1545Xavier LaubscherFit 2000M8:46:07
1546Gaesitwe MakatongSesheng Athletic ClubM8:46:12
1547Hleziphi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubF8:46:13
1548Andy RamohlankaGoldfield StridersM8:46:14
1549Sipho DzingwaBenoni NorthernsM8:46:16
1550Danie BekkerEskom GijimasM8:46:19
1551Petrus LourensHarmony StridersM8:46:19
1552Johan LabuschagneBMWM8:46:23
1553Leon NkomoDurban Athletic ClubM8:46:23
1554Lawrance ThemediRocky Road RunnersM8:46:26
1555Dumisani VilakaziThembelishaM8:46:27
1556David FormbyFirst National Bank RunnersM8:46:27
1557Ephraim NdlovuThembelishaM8:46:28
1558Marc NaumannEdgemead RunnersM8:46:41
1559Jacquie GrassieTuksF8:46:46
1560Moloto ChipaDiepkloofM8:46:48
1561Collette MinnieOxford StridersF8:46:48
1562 Kenny Brown M 8:46:54
1563Martin VilakaziSasol (Secunda)M8:46:56
1564Sello RamalokoToyotaM8:46:59
1565Walter KumaloRaiders Athletic ClubM8:47:00
1566Edwin RatauPoweradeM8:47:05
1567Wilson NdlovuGod's Golden AcreM8:47:07
1568Phillip RadebeStella Athletic ClubM8:47:08
1569Abel MokhutshoaneMaritzburg CityM8:47:09
1570Xolani BhenguMaritzburg CityM8:47:09
1571Peter BlackM8:47:13
1572Amogelang Thapelo HabediEersterustM8:47:16
1573Lerato MalingaBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:47:16
1574Thembinkosi NgemaBiggarsbergM8:47:17
1575Dumisane MkhwanaziSunward SlipstreamersM8:47:19
1576Arthur WooldridgeBedfordview Country ClubM8:47:20
1577Anton MaraisBedfordview Country ClubM8:47:20
1578Kwena PhookoLesedi Athletic ClubM8:47:22
1579Siyakudumisa GosaMazdaM8:47:23
1580Sidwel RoboshiNedbank Running ClubM8:47:26
1581Simon MatebeseNew BalanceM8:47:26
1582Andile SheziAfricaM8:47:31
1583Bethuel MhlongoThembelishaM8:47:31
1584Mark FallowsNew BalanceM8:47:37
1585Patrick Taolo TlhalogangGermiston Callies HarriersM8:47:41
1586Timothy NkunaTzaneenM8:47:41
1587Sabata MatshedishoCorrectional ServicesM8:47:44
1588Kopano RamasimongSAPSM8:47:44
1589Lesego MokateSibanye GoldM8:47:45
1590Andrew MogotlaneEsselen ParkM8:47:45
1591Lucas VantoHi-Performance MidasM8:47:46
1592 S J Ntlororo Kimberley Military Athletic ClubM 8:47:49
1593Dude Du ToitPolokwaneM8:47:50
1594Mpumzi KuneneHighwayM8:47:50
1595Collen MogorosiCarlton Athletic ClubM8:47:54
1596Malie van der WaltArcelorMittalF8:47:57
1597Karen WentzelMetropolitanF8:47:58
1598John SassRand Athletic ClubM8:48:00
1599Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM8:48:02
1600Samuel ToledoBrazilM8:48:10
1601Leonardus ScheepersHoedspruit Hollers Athletic ClubM8:48:11
1602Vincent SieaseRandburg HarriersM8:48:12
1603Lucky MagagulauMhlathuzeM8:48:13
1604Daniel VellaHillcrest VillagersM8:48:15
1605Bennie de BeerSasol (Secunda)M8:48:15
1606Oupa Katlego MorabaCorrectional ServicesM8:48:15
1607Christopher MlabaPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:48:16
1608Chelela MbuyaneSADAC Athletic ClubM8:48:20
1609Hlanganani HlongwaneCollegians HarriersM8:48:21
1610Moraka MotlanaZwakalaM8:48:24
1611Wilson BaartmanSpartan HarriersM8:48:24
1612Caiphus MakhuduSolidariteitM8:48:27
1613Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM8:48:29
1614Fantastic MakhubeleAtteridgeville Juluka DiggersM8:48:31
1615Linah MhlongoNedbank Running ClubF8:48:33
1616Frank SchweglerRand Athletic ClubM8:48:35
1617Enrico FluskSouth African National Defence ForceM8:48:35
1618Yonah EmanuelJeppe QuondamM8:48:35
1619Jaco KukkukRandburg HarriersM8:48:36
1620Vuyisile NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM8:48:36
1621David WrightSAPS StridersM8:48:37
1622Israel MzobeAmanzimtotiM8:48:39
1623Terrence Dick ZuluLockeroom Athletic ClubM8:48:40
1624Benise GeyserSouth African National Defence ForceF8:48:43
1625Sithembiso NtombelaVarsity KudusM8:48:45
1626Peter Bongani SkosanaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:48:45
1627Kwenzeka ThabetheMaritzburg CityM8:48:49
1628 Edward Siziba M 8:48:50
1629Braam HugoWellingtonM8:48:50
1630Smanga MxepheDiepslootM8:48:50
1631Thomas ClarkWingsM8:48:57
1632Vickson Mabandla MhlabaEskom GijimasM8:48:58
1633Matome Andries MamaboloBedfordview Country ClubM8:48:59
1634Hermanus van HuizenExxaroM8:49:01
1635Louis PienaarExxaroM8:49:01
1636Jan Matlakane LebesePretoria Police Marathon ClubM8:49:07
1637Patrick KlaasNedbank Running ClubM8:49:07
1638Zefried LangaChatsworthM8:49:08
1639Karen FairleyFourways Road RunnersF8:49:10
1640Wayne DanielsRand Athletic ClubM8:49:13
1641Themba RadebeStandertonM8:49:17
1642Joseph MabodlaADTM8:49:18
1643Lindsey WatkeysWestvilleF8:49:18
1644Brendes GresseIreneM8:49:22
1645David RossAthletics NorthM8:49:22
1646Ciske CoetzeeOld SelbornianM8:49:23
1647Peter van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM8:49:23
1648Gezane Elias HlungwaneGermiston Callies HarriersM8:49:30
1649Al SchermbruckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:49:31
1650Maretha de KockAdidasF8:49:32
1651Derrick SitholeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:49:32
1652Bongani MzulwiniGod's Golden AcreM8:49:37
1653Mandla NgemaCorrectional ServicesM8:49:39
1654Sipho HadebeEskom - KZNM8:49:40
1655Andrew HartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:49:42
1656Emile KotzeStrand Athletic ClubM8:49:45
1657Harold MkhontoBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:49:49
1658Werner DunnAlbertonM8:49:59
1659Langelihle DindiNewlands StridersM8:50:01
1660Emmanuel NdlovuDurban Athletic ClubM8:50:02
1661Phillip PlaatjiesHarmony StridersM8:50:19
1662Pule LeepoHarmony StridersM8:50:20
1663Thapelo MosieaSAPS IngwenyaM8:50:28
1664Doug JonesMorningside Country ClubM8:50:31
1665Sabelo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM8:50:32
1666Sboniso MkhizeHilton HarriersM8:50:33
1667Jan van EedenNedbank Running ClubM8:50:33
1668Jerrit RudmanKempton Road RunnersM8:50:38
1669Seroto MashoeuEskom GijimasM8:50:38
1670Modupinyana MdalanaUnion Marathon ClubM8:50:45
1671Thomas SeenyaneUnion Marathon ClubM8:50:45
1672Rudi Du PlooyNew BalanceM8:50:47
1673Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:50:53
1674Stephen NyapotseNedbank Running ClubM8:51:05
1675Christian ThipeRand Water Athletic ClubM8:51:05
1676Andries SwartsCeresM8:51:09
1677Mluleki MemelaSAPS IngwenyaM8:51:12
1678Monica TylerCarlton Athletic ClubF8:51:19
1679Tebogo SerokaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:51:19
1680Phuti TlabelaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:51:19
1681John SelebiStandard BankM8:51:22
1682Philani MthembuChesterville Athletic ClubM8:51:25
1683Kevin BoothHilton HarriersM8:51:25
1684Sethibe MohubeduSteelpoortM8:51:27
1685Frans LouwUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM8:51:27
1686Benjamin MasheleLesedi Athletic ClubM8:51:31
1687Mauricio José BertuzziBrazilM8:51:32
1688David ManagaEskom GijimasM8:51:32
1689Isaac MolefeSprings Platinum RefineryM8:51:33
1690Joseph LenepaJeppe QuondamM8:51:33
1691Phikinkani MkhizePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM8:51:35
1692Bret Mc IntoshCollegians HarriersM8:51:35
1693Pj DelmontRand Athletic ClubM8:51:37
1694Mbukeni SokhelaGauteng StridersM8:51:37
1695Nare MakgakgaCorrectional ServicesM8:51:40
1696Robyn GardenerEdgemead RunnersF8:51:42
1697Isaac PhokuModikwaM8:51:43
1698Peter RangerOld SelbornianM8:51:46
1699Benjy MfoloZwakalaM8:51:47
1700Calvin MvubuBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:51:47
1701Mausley PilaneNedbank Running ClubF8:51:48
1702Richard HolcroftLangebaan StrandloopersM8:51:49
1703Carien VisserPretoriaF8:52:00
1704Marius KrugerBellville Running ClubM8:52:01
1705Samantha HyslopPinetown District Athletic ClubF8:52:03
1706Kylie GriffinWestvilleF8:52:08
1707Themba NgcongoMerewentM8:52:09
1708Pierre LoubserMagnolia Road RunnersM8:52:11
1709Peter PurdonFloridaM8:52:11
1710Handsome ZacaSAPS IngwenyaM8:52:15
1711Nicholas MkhizeChesterville Athletic ClubM8:52:17
1712Daniel MtshaliAfricaM8:52:23
1713Sipho MthembuMaxed EliteM8:52:23
1714Benzi TenzaBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:52:23
1715Raboseka MoloiSasolburgM8:52:24
1716Njabulo RadebeToyotaM8:52:24
1717Moeketsi SekamaneSibanye GoldM8:52:25
1718Mahlomola Johannes MoloiAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM8:52:25
1719Bennet MaleyanaGolden Reef Road RunnersM8:52:39
1720Justin GallagherWestern Australia Marathon ClubM8:52:41
1721Derrick MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM8:52:43
1722Rantene RapooMafika Athletic ClubM8:52:47
1723Percy J KhumaloBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:52:47
1724Sekgothe MalakaMoreteleM8:52:48
1725Barry PayneVarsity KudusM8:52:48
1726Annatjie BotesNedbank Running ClubF8:52:49
1727Charles MtsweniAmandelbult Road RunnersM8:52:49
1728Vic BostonRocky Road RunnersM8:52:55
1729Nick Janse van RensburgPhobiansM8:52:56
1730Bennie BadenhorstHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:52:56
1731Stephen SehlakoStandertonM8:53:00
1732Marius MullerCeresM8:53:00
1733Dumisani MakhanyaKwaMashuM8:53:03
1734Jaco BrandCape Multisport ClubM8:53:10
1735Hlahla MayimeleManoniM8:53:12
1736Khotso Pius MasophaRand Water Athletic ClubM8:53:12
1737Shadrick UbisiGauteng StridersM8:53:16
1738Vusumzi NteyiBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:53:18
1739Gary BrownBenoni HarriersM8:53:22
1740Gerald MaidiMazdaM8:53:23
1741Mario HibbersRichards Bay HarriersM8:53:25
1742 Derek Harrison M 8:53:26
1743Zakhele MdlaloseAlbertonM8:53:26
1744Zacharia KgwediSparM8:53:27
1745Linda SmartDainfern Country ClubF8:53:28
1746Lulamile JonasNew BalanceM8:53:29
1747Malose LedwabaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:53:30
1748Roma SwanepoelKlerksdorpF8:53:32
1749Suzette LindenKlerksdorpF8:53:32
1750Frank KoopmanPaarlM8:53:33
1751Lebohang MathibaTransnetM8:53:33
1752Herman SmithMount EverestM8:53:34
1753Thembinkosi NgidiChesterville Athletic ClubM8:53:35
1754Esau NkosiEskom GijimasM8:53:36
1755Alison DarePiratesF8:53:38
1756Anli GroblerPiratesF8:53:38
1757Alfred XakumaniQueensburgh HarriersM8:53:39
1758Msizi ZimuSAPS IngwenyaM8:53:41
1759Buyile TshikilaNedbank Running ClubM8:53:43
1760Bushu MotlhagodiFloridaM8:53:47
1761Paddy CollinsKearsney StridersM8:53:48
1762Moses FransOuteniqua HarriersM8:53:49
1763Joseph JikaziNedbank Running ClubM8:53:50
1764Sibongiseni NkalaAthletics NorthM8:53:52
1765Tycoon NyamendeMaxed EliteM8:53:56
1766Sithembiso ZuluMaxed EliteM8:53:57
1767Nkosinathi NzimandeStella Athletic ClubM8:53:57
1768Johan KlueNelspruitM8:54:00
1769Ngwanamonna MothapoDiepslootM8:54:01
1770Mandla ManyathiEskom GijimasM8:54:01
1771Sandile DyonaseDiepslootM8:54:02
1772Terence MamodumoDiepslootM8:54:02
1773Desmond ZibiMaxed EliteM8:54:03
1774Ashley CotterrellUmvoti Athletic ClubM8:54:03
1775Anthony GillKlerksdorpM8:54:04
1776Lelane van der MerweNedbank Running ClubF8:54:05
1777Isaiah NtimaneKruger Park Marathon ClubM8:54:07
1778Vumelani NgubaneEskom - KZNM8:54:09
1779Megan FinestoneWestvilleF8:54:11
1780Terry ThorntonRaleigh Athletic Triathlon ClubM8:54:11
1781Mpho TsotetsiRand Athletic ClubM8:54:12
1782Willie ShabalalaLangebaan StrandloopersM8:54:14
1783Scott GilesRandburg HarriersM8:54:14
1784David Riza XuluUkhoziM8:54:16
1785Grizelda PietersenMaxed EliteF8:54:18
1786Winston BungeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:54:19
1787Robert DlaminiNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM8:54:25
1788Jordan NkhiNedbank Running ClubM8:54:27
1789Dean RosinBert's BricksM8:54:28
1790Andrew Sipho MatakaZabalazaM8:54:36
1791Derek van NiekerkNedbank Running ClubM8:54:36
1792Ntuweleni Phillemon NetsiandaKagiso StridersM8:54:36
1793Fikile MabonaBronkhorstspruitM8:54:37
1794Hans WeidemannIreneM8:54:37
1795Mlondolozi HlongwaNewlands StridersM8:54:38
1796Gideon BooysenEskom GijimasM8:54:39
1797Sandile ZondouMlaziM8:54:39
1798Nicosiyakhe NxeleSAPS IngwenyaM8:54:40
1799Deon RossouwKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:54:40
1800Patrick MdebeleSouth African National Defence ForceM8:54:41
1801Samuel ThiambiwiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:54:42
1802Mhlabunzima NgcoboWoodviewM8:54:44
1803Anderson MhlangaRun/Walk for LifeM8:54:45
1804Johannes LodewikusRun/Walk for LifeM8:54:46
1805Thabo VilakaziTsakaneM8:54:46
1806Nkwane Phinias ChoenyanaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:54:51
1807Alberto RiccardiBedfordview Country ClubM8:54:57
1808Emmanuel MarubiniVodacom Yebo StridersM8:54:58
1809Derek WrightBenoni NorthernsM8:54:59
1810Kevin DurstonRand Athletic ClubM8:55:04
1811Arnold GeerdtsRand Athletic ClubM8:55:05
1812Peter ErasmusRand Athletic ClubM8:55:05
1813Elfas MaphangaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:55:06
1814Gary MooreRand Road WarriorsM8:55:06
1815Thuso BabeSouth African National Defence ForceM8:55:10
1816Nhlanhla Daniel HlongwaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:55:12
1817Phumelela NqwalaChatsworthM8:55:12
1818Lucas VilakaziEskom GijimasM8:55:12
1819Hennie SmithNedbank Running ClubM8:55:13
1820Diphapane MiyaBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:55:13
1821Patrick HoferRand Athletic ClubM8:55:14
1822Ngwebende MashininiHowickM8:55:15
1823Cosnath ZithaBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:55:18
1824Glenn TurnbullWestern Australia Marathon ClubM8:55:19
1825Piet MoselakgomoMazdaM8:55:20
1826Graeme TooheyCollegians HarriersM8:55:22
1827Peet LabuschagneBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:55:23
1828Jay DavisNedbank Running ClubM8:55:25
1829Colin TimmisDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:55:26
1830Reuben GemaIxopoM8:55:30
1831Basil KokBluffM8:55:33
1832Amos GumedeMercuryM8:55:34
1833Matthews HlelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:55:36
1834Thulani MthembuVerulam Athletic ClubM8:55:38
1835Johan RoosSAPSM8:55:41
1836Masera KwakwaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:55:43
1837Curtis RajooRun/Walk for LifeM8:55:48
1838Walter SegacwiCeltic HarriersM8:55:50
1839Witness MkhizeKwaMashuM8:55:52
1840Livhuwani RamavhaleFarananiM8:55:53
1841Johannes ShangaseUmvoti Athletic ClubM8:55:56
1842Sam PakaneEbonyM8:55:56
1843David MzobeTongaat PanthersM8:55:58
1844Moses HlengwaToyotaM8:55:58
1845Sipho TshotiniWillie MtoloM8:56:00
1846Barry BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:56:00
1847Robin van WestendorpRand Road WarriorsM8:56:00
1848Sarah GrayCollegians HarriersF8:56:01
1849Sello ZiqubuSAPSM8:56:03
1850Abueng MolaolwaKimberley Military Athletic ClubM8:56:04
1851Grant GordonCollegians HarriersM8:56:06
1852Sifiso MvelaseEmnambithi StridersM8:56:07
1853 Ludovic Chorgnon M 8:56:09
1854Zacharia MogotsiBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:56:11
1855Caroline WeinelDurbanville Athletic ClubF8:56:13
1856Emmanuel Nkosinathi KhumaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:56:14
1857Joseph MkoloCarnival City RunnersM8:56:15
1858Francois HofmeyrCeltic HarriersM8:56:18
1859Robert FischerFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM8:56:19
1860Mark RathboneMagnolia Road RunnersM8:56:19
1861Colleen van RooyenUniversity of JohannesburgF8:56:20
1862Patrick NdovelaRand Water Athletic ClubM8:56:23
1863Zweledinga JanuarySouth African National Defence ForceM8:56:24
1864William NdzhukulaExxaroM8:56:25
1865Mnelisi MhlongoBenoni HarriersM8:56:25
1866Gina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF8:56:26
1867Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM8:56:26
1868Aaron NgubaneRun/Walk for LifeM8:56:27
1869Zihlalele DukaRandburg HarriersM8:56:27
1870 Francis Nanne M 8:56:28
1871Sbongiseni MthembuWillie MtoloM8:56:28
1872Patric JibilizaCharloM8:56:29
1873Nkosinathi NgidiPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:56:30
1874Archibald WalazaTeam VitalityM8:56:34
1875Oscar NgubaneSouth African National Defence ForceM8:56:35
1876Kim LoweWestvilleF8:56:39
1877van der Westhuizen WietscheBellville Running ClubM8:56:39
1878Gaolatlhe Stephen MohitlhiGaleshewe StridersM8:56:40
1879Phillip MhlongoWillie MtoloM8:56:44
1880Jan KleynhansBuffalo Road RunnersM8:56:45
1881Moses Dos SantosUniversity of Cape TownM8:56:45
1882David KhosaRandburg HarriersM8:56:46
1883James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:56:47
1884Isaac MosenyiSAPS IngwenyaM8:56:50
1885Sello NkalaiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:56:51
1886Sabelo MnguniuMhlathuzeM8:56:52
1887Strini MoodleyTongaat PanthersM8:56:53
1888Val WatsonNew BalanceF8:56:55
1889Toni BoshoffCorrectional ServicesM8:56:56
1890Amos ZuluRaiders Athletic ClubM8:56:56
1891Sabata SerutlaTransnetM8:56:56
1892Vusimuzi MbathauMhlathuzeM8:56:59
1893Andrew Duncan MillerJeppe QuondamM8:57:06
1894Riana WernichDurbanville Athletic ClubF8:57:06
1895Elias LebeloTransnetM8:57:08
1896More Thomas MagashaSpoornetM8:57:08
1897Hein NiedingerBluffM8:57:16
1898Frans Stefanes van RooyenMedihelp Multisport ClubM8:57:17
1899Patrick SassinPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM8:57:18
1900Zandisile NawuleNedbank Running ClubM8:57:23
1901Benjy PorterRocky Road RunnersM8:57:24
1902Ryan PerelRocky Road RunnersM8:57:24
1903George BoshoffSasolburgM8:57:25
1904Steven ThorntonDHS Old BoysM8:57:25
1905Lawrence NgobeniNelspruitM8:57:27
1906Sihle MthembuCollegians HarriersM8:57:28
1907Ntlofu MoremiMadibeng Athletic ClubM8:57:28
1908Wilson MapelaRand Athletic ClubM8:57:31
1909Bongani MagwazauMhlathuzeM8:57:33
1910Noko MashiloGermiston Callies HarriersM8:57:34
1911Thulani MlamboThembalethuM8:57:34
1912Derrick OliverKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:57:37
1913Lorinde OlivierStrand Athletic ClubF8:57:38
1914Petrus NkosiEnduroM8:57:38
1915Dick MkhabelaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:57:39
1916Joseph MokoenaMiddelburgM8:57:40
1917Samson CeleMaxed EliteM8:57:40
1918Tseko MotloungRand Water Athletic ClubM8:57:42
1919Annie HarmsworthStella Athletic ClubF8:57:43
1920Andre SpiesNewcastle HarriersM8:57:43
1921Tamereen DennillWestvilleF8:57:44
1922Mandla SikhakhaneuMhlathuzeM8:57:45
1923Riebert PretoriusOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM8:57:46
1924Levance MotlanaPotgietersrus Athletic ClubM8:57:46
1925Ignatius MudauGermiston Callies HarriersM8:57:46
1926Collen GumbiVarsity KudusM8:57:47
1927Grant BerndsenVarsity KudusM8:57:47
1928Bobby OliphantNedbank Running ClubM8:57:48
1929Keith WebsterM8:57:50
1930Siyabonga ZuluKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:57:50
1931Erique NxumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:57:50
1932Piet JacobsKimberley Military Athletic ClubM8:57:50
1933Joseph Clark-MurphyWestern Australia Marathon ClubM8:57:50
1934Poho KokoanaRand Water Athletic ClubM8:57:51
1935Retha HofmeyrPretoriaF8:57:52
1936Colin GeelRichards Bay HarriersM8:57:53
1937Dolphas MagopaEersterustM8:57:53
1938Nkanyiso NgcoboChatsworthM8:57:55
1939Claus KempenArcelorMittalM8:57:55
1940Abe KempenArcelorMittalM8:57:55
1941Thabo NakeliMafika Athletic ClubM8:58:00
1942Solomon KhumaloCarlton Athletic ClubM8:58:04
1943John BruintjiesWorcesterM8:58:05
1944Matake MatakeBert's BricksM8:58:06
1945Marcos HofigBrazilM8:58:08
1946Ronnie CampbellDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:58:11
1947Velaphi NyembeGauteng StridersM8:58:15
1948Rudi RabeHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:58:16
1949Mafidi MadutielaTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM8:58:19
1950Joseph NtsheleQueensburgh HarriersM8:58:20
1951Shadrack MdletsheSouth African National Defence ForceM8:58:25
1952Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:58:26
1953Sarah McGregorDHS Old BoysF8:58:30
1954Christine DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF8:58:30
1955Johnny CamaraMaritimoM8:58:31
1956Mabu MaphoruTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM8:58:33
1957Nduna NgongomaPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:58:36
1958Innocent HlelaHowickM8:58:36
1959Nghenani Joel MalwandlaGiyani GallopersM8:58:37
1960Angus HudsonMorningside Country ClubM8:58:38
1961Rob de ReuckEskom GijimasM8:58:40
1962Bongani MadlakamelaCarleton HarriersM8:58:40
1963Eric MakhayaRand Water Athletic ClubM8:58:41
1964Rodger McCarrollRun/Walk for LifeM8:58:42
1965Batlhalehi Justice SiamisangImpalaM8:58:49
1966Anton Khadu NkabiniBiggarsbergM8:58:52
1967Andrea BrunoldM8:58:53
1968Seth MateteToyotaM8:58:56
1969Jeffrey van NiekerkCharloM8:58:58
1970Lucas MorenaNew BalanceM8:59:01
1971Mfanafuthi ManhiqueShakalandM8:59:01
1972Jacob MabenaRaiders Athletic ClubM8:59:03
1973Dean KotzeBrotherhoodM8:59:04
1974Josaya Ntjotjo MoimaNdlovu Road RunnersM8:59:04
1975Sibongile ZiqubuRun/Walk for LifeF8:59:07
1976Richard MullerTopformM8:59:07
1977 Peter Te Groen M 8:59:21
1978Gert KoekemoerTuksM8:59:23
1979Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:59:24
1980Maropeng KgatleAlexandra BeatersM8:59:26
1981Mavela NgwadlauBunyeM8:59:27
1982Albert PhungulaCollegians HarriersM8:59:27
1983Mabotje MalekaRustenburgM8:59:29
1984Boitumelo SelekoMamusa Athletic ClubM8:59:30
1985Mboniseni GwalaEskom - KZNM8:59:33
1986Paul StewartSavagesM8:59:45
1987Gerrie SteenkampMtunziniM8:59:53
1988Lot MosueCarlton Athletic ClubM8:59:54
1989Sergio BazzoRandburg HarriersM8:59:54
1990Ursula WilsonKwaZulu-Natal StridersF8:59:56
1991Welcome ShangeStella Athletic ClubM9:00:00
1992Xolani David SitholeHillcrest VillagersM9:00:04
1993 Steven Dunn M 9:00:10
1994Mloyiswa SibandaDiepslootM9:00:18
1995Mluza MhlongoMaxed EliteM9:00:30
1996Nkosana MpolweniReal GijimasM9:00:32
1997Petrus ThabangMaxed EliteM9:00:33
1998Eben SaaymanRandburg HarriersM9:00:44
1999Thembinkosi MhlabaneKwaMashuM9:00:46
2000Anita JacobsEskom - KZNF9:00:46
2001Alan KockottSaintsM9:00:49
2002Ivan CharlesNewlands StridersM9:00:53
2003John FortuinKimberley Military Athletic ClubM9:00:55
2004Roy NewlandsBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM9:00:56
2005Adriaan SimonNedbank Running ClubM9:00:59
2006Simon KotzeArcelorMittalM9:01:03
2007Sipho NdlovuSoweto Athletic ClubM9:01:10
2008Aaron Boy SitholeRand Athletic ClubM9:01:11
2009Mongezi MnxasaneuBunyeM9:01:14
2010Simon LegodiArcadiaM9:01:16
2011Petrus MolefeSprings Platinum RefineryM9:01:17
2012Abram MahlanguMiddelburg Mines Athletic ClubM9:01:19
2013Koena RamabulaPretoria Police Marathon ClubM9:01:19
2014Thomas MashavhathangaNew BalanceM9:01:20
2015John MositoRustenburgM9:01:20
2016Tshepo Theo RantjieOxford StridersM9:01:20
2017Liyande XayiyaQueenstown HarriersM9:01:21
2018Sihle MaphumuloSAPS StridersM9:01:21
2019Raymond ChilizaSydenhamM9:01:22
2020Linda HlopheCorrectional ServicesM9:01:23
2021Jason JaftaRun/Walk for LifeM9:01:24
2022David Mashishi NyalungaCorrectional ServicesM9:01:25
2023Jabulani CebekhuluMaritzburg CityM9:01:25
2024Bonakele NkwelanaCharloM9:01:30
2025Mbulelo DondasheNedbank Running ClubM9:01:31
2026Augustine TsotetsiEbonyM9:01:32
2027Happy NdlelaShakalandM9:01:33
2028Nhlanhla CokaEmnambithi StridersM9:01:34
2029Thojane MalejoaneSAPSM9:01:35
2030Michael KerrWestern Australia Marathon ClubM9:01:35
2031Sibongiseni TenzaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:01:41
2032Lebo KolaBedfordview Country ClubM9:01:50
2033Neo RamarouToyotaM9:01:51
2034Titus ValaRand Athletic ClubM9:01:53
2035Piet MalekaMadibeng Athletic ClubM9:01:53
2036Siyabonga NdlovuNtunjambiliM9:01:56
2037Petros ShumiZabalazaM9:02:00
2038Abram van WykMadibeng Athletic ClubM9:02:02
2039Elias Ntsomane BokabaRand Athletic ClubM9:02:03
2040Gail LangleyBuffalo Road RunnersF9:02:05
2041Thomas MatsieSibanye GoldM9:02:05
2042Vusimusi MtshaliJohannesburg HarriersM9:02:08
2043Sipho TshabalalaTransnetM9:02:10
2044Chris WatsonWestern Australia Marathon ClubM9:02:11
2045David DitselaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:02:12
2046Amos MoaleRun/Walk for LifeM9:02:13
2047Richard NyawoseuBunyeM9:02:14
2048Sipho MhagaDiepkloofM9:02:15
2049Petrus TshokeBMWM9:02:16
2050Muziwakhe MhlongoVerulam Athletic ClubM9:02:21
2051Mankontso MokatiGoldfields FET CollegeM9:02:21
2052Jim MakofaneRainbowM9:02:22
2053Hanspeter SteblerRand Athletic ClubM9:02:23
2054Alex KambuleReal GijimasM9:02:24
2055Mkhululi Albert SikhosanaStandard BankM9:02:25
2056Paulus RibaMazdaM9:02:26
2057Maxwell SobetsheEskom - KZNM9:02:28
2058Kama LebonaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:02:35
2059Vuyani AkewuMazdaM9:02:39
2060Kgang StemerHarmony StridersM9:02:43
2061Julian Oscar JohnsonWorcesterM9:02:44
2062Siyabonga LelePacersM9:02:50
2063Gregory RossCharloM9:02:52
2064Monro JansenGermiston Callies HarriersM9:02:56
2065Thembinkosi NgobeFit 2000M9:02:57
2066Mdududzi MaphangaImambaM9:02:59
2067Vusi Moses NhlapoDuduzaM9:03:02
2068Jan van VredenAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:03:17
2069Pieter ScheepersAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:03:18
2070Werner PetersAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:03:18
2071Elbard MbathaLadysmith Athletic ClubM9:03:26
2072Thea WesselsPretoriaF9:03:28
2073Attie HeynsPinelandsM9:03:28
2074Samson George DladlauBunyeM9:03:31
2075Sifiso NgemaImambaM9:03:31
2076 Eric Ngubane Eskom - KZNM 9:03:33
2077Thabo PhohleleAlbertonM9:03:33
2078Jeff RamokokaEskom GijimasM9:03:35
2079Johan van GraanKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:03:40
2080William KoshaneZwakalaM9:03:53
2081Theresa GorrieRandburg HarriersF9:03:55
2082Tlowane Samuel ThokwaneMTNM9:04:00
2083Mnikathi MuziwensizwaHowickM9:04:07
2084Godfrey NyangwaRocky Road RunnersM9:04:12
2085Xolani NkambulePhobiansM9:04:16
2086Ndifelani MakhadoAeroton Athletic ClubM9:04:20
2087Wessel OosthuizenIreneM9:04:29
2088Mvuyisi NyamendeExxaroM9:04:30
2089Muntonezwi KhanyileSouth African National Blood ServiceM9:04:30
2090Sipho MokwenaMidackM9:04:35
2091James GertseUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM9:04:40
2092Abel MavundaSAPSM9:04:42
2093Wilton MbathauMhlathuzeM9:04:43
2094Jaco WilkinsonMagnolia Road RunnersM9:04:48
2095Denis KennedyWanderers Athletic ClubM9:04:55
2096Inamandla MnikathiScottburghM9:04:55
2097David OosthuizenLichtenburgM9:04:58
2098Mncedisi YawaNedbank Running ClubM9:05:02
2099Mzobe JacksonLockeroom Athletic ClubM9:05:06
2100Vusumzi VitshimaNedbank Running ClubM9:05:10
2101Chantal LiWest CoastF9:05:15
2102Swartz MoloiBert's BricksM9:05:20
2103Always MphelaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:05:21
2104Donald ShaiFoskorM9:05:37
2105Freddie JacobsNamakwa SandsM9:05:37
2106Thanda MbathauBunyeM9:05:41
2107Charmaine BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:05:43
2108Pierre Du BruynIreneM9:05:48
2109Mbheki NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM9:05:52
2110Enoch JamaHarlequin HarriersM9:05:53
2111Ngathola SitholeSAPS StridersM9:05:55
2112Samson MunisseSabie ShufflersM9:05:59
2113Emmanuel NgcongoSouth Coast StridersM9:06:00
2114Joy PregnolatoAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationF9:06:02
2115Isoline BothaKlerksdorpF9:06:04
2116John CronjeFochvilleM9:06:04
2117Jeremia MofokengSibanye GoldM9:06:06
2118Phillip BudeliEskom GijimasM9:06:21
2119Phillip MkhizeEskom - KZNM9:06:23
2120Lesiba MashishiPotgietersrus Athletic ClubM9:06:34
2121Sthembiso DlaminiKwaMashuM9:06:35
2122Mandla HadebeuBunyeM9:06:56
2123Hannes van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM9:06:59
2124Michelle Hall-JonesVirginia Athletic ClubF9:07:04
2125Wynand BekkerRandburg HarriersM9:07:05
2126John NukeriRustenburgM9:07:11
2127Rene YiangouPolokwaneF9:07:20
2128Calie BenekeKempton Road RunnersM9:07:20
2129Maria MthembuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF9:07:29
2130Muzi Director MthethwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:07:38
2131David DireRocky Road RunnersM9:07:39
2132Francis ZuluKhutala Marathon ClubM9:07:49
2133Allen SimpsonHarmony StridersM9:07:50
2134Pokgiso Elias MohlalaSCAW HarriersM9:07:54
2135John AnnandaleNedbank Running ClubM9:08:03
2136Ongama NunuCarlton Athletic ClubM9:08:07
2137Quinton WalkerTroisport TriathlonM9:08:11
2138Nhlanhla ConcoEskom - KZNM9:08:12
2139Johan MakhanyaEskom GijimasM9:08:39
2140 Martin Roos M 9:08:40
2141Mojadi MorweLichtenburgM9:08:47
2142Keiser MpoboleCorrectional ServicesM9:08:50
2143Sandile NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM9:08:50
2144Miranda DudleyAdidasF9:08:53
2145Mlungisi NdlovuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM9:08:57
2146Ac SwanepoelNewcastle HarriersM9:09:01
2147Eloise van der MerwePanorama Running ClubF9:09:02
2148Sergio DiasJohannesburg HarriersM9:09:04
2149Faure GoedhalsStrand Athletic ClubM9:09:13
2150Onkgolotse TaaibosSouth African National Defence ForceM9:09:19
2151Dayson MathabathaNedbank Running ClubM9:09:21
2152Susan MeyerNelspruitF9:09:25
2153Sigadliwe ZondiBiggarsbergM9:09:27
2154Dingaan ButheleziRand Athletic ClubM9:09:28
2155Anelle VorsterIreneF9:09:29
2156Elias ZenguLockeroom Athletic ClubM9:09:29
2157Kathleen ShuttleworthMatiesF9:09:37
2158Moses LushabaBluff Meats F1M9:09:40
2159Hadson NtsholaSAPSM9:10:03
2160Mojalefa GoitsioneNedbank Running ClubM9:10:06
2161Wiseman ShangeWoodviewM9:10:10
2162Nchoke RaphelaChamberM9:10:14
2163Paul MohlalaArcadiaM9:10:17
2164Mike EglingtonSaintsM9:10:30
2165Luvo GaxaEskom GijimasM9:10:35
2166Mfaniseni MzoloVulturesM9:10:36
2167Samson MasekoBenoni NorthernsM9:10:38
2168Antonio Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM9:10:39
2169Funeyakhe DlaminiuBunyeM9:10:40
2170Inos NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM9:10:42
2171Rui Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM9:10:46
2172Veli MagwazaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:10:49
2173Arina CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF9:10:55
2174Thembinkosi ButheleziSavagesM9:10:55
2175Esther van der MerweUmvoti Athletic ClubF9:11:00
2176Willem Du PlessisRand Road WarriorsM9:11:05
2177Sean Le GrangeFloridaM9:11:06
2178David WideggerRand Athletic ClubM9:11:08
2179Paulos ElephantSAPS IngwenyaM9:11:08
2180Bongumusa MbanjwaNtunjambiliM9:11:10
2181Sipho RadebeNigelM9:11:12
2182Johannes MabenaEskom GijimasM9:11:15
2183Skhumbuzo ChuleSydenhamM9:11:16
2184Kerry HoarWestvilleF9:11:17
2185Raymond VermeulenGermiston Callies HarriersM9:11:18
2186Sarah EksteenWestvilleF9:11:18
2187Sello MaemaMafikeng Road RunnersM9:11:19
2188Sifiso MqhayiRand Athletic ClubM9:11:19
2189Makhosana Hamilton DlaminiBluff Meats F1M9:11:20
2190Veli NxumaloUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM9:11:21
2191Bethuel MpanganeSabie ShufflersM9:11:22
2192Tamsanqa YantaSoweto Athletic ClubM9:11:25
2193Sibonelo MgoboziScottburghM9:11:33
2194Alpheus MagcabaThembelishaM9:11:33
2195Abram TshikaneTshwane Athletic ClubM9:11:37
2196Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM9:11:38
2197Peter Maponya MotauAlbertonM9:11:38
2198Annetjie NelStridersF9:11:39
2199Clive PienaarPegasusM9:11:39
2200 Michelle Laws F 9:11:43
2201Wicks ReaderRustenburgM9:11:44
2202Sagie PillayChatsworthM9:11:49
2203Bonokwakhe Joel KhumaloBiggarsbergM9:11:54
2204Johan VisagieNelspruitM9:11:55
2205Sue ChapmanSaintsF9:12:00
2206Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:12:05
2207Karen MaasDosco GijimasF9:12:06
2208Johnny NaiduTongaat PanthersM9:12:15
2209Warwick TaylorNatal CarbineersM9:12:19
2210Billy GeyerBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:12:33
2211Cory NewmanWestern Australia Marathon ClubF9:12:34
2212Joseph MoholengAlex WaspsM9:12:34
2213Johan DelportNewcastle HarriersM9:12:37
2214William Matee RahlabaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:12:37
2215Lukas van der MerweStandertonM9:12:37
2216Patrick SishiyaChesterville Athletic ClubM9:12:38
2217Ernest MbuyaziPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:12:40
2218Freek DanielsCadbury Runners ClubM9:12:40
2219Zeblon Ndabazabantu NxumaloCorobrikM9:12:41
2220Luyanda NdzandzaQueenstown HarriersM9:12:48
2221Hendrik Schalk KotzeSasol (Secunda)M9:12:53
2222Sarel CoetzeeIreneM9:12:58
2223Bulelani MgodlozoSouth Coast StridersM9:13:05
2224Mbhekiseni ThusiImambaM9:13:06
2225Ariovaldo BrancoBrazilM9:13:06
2226Lizel PotgieterNedbank Running ClubF9:13:11
2227Phil SelfeWestern Australia Marathon ClubM9:13:11
2228Malose BonokoRun/Walk for LifeM9:13:12
2229Hendrik SoanaEskom GijimasM9:13:16
2230Wilson Samuel MathabelaEskom GijimasM9:13:16
2231Morgan PillayWoodviewM9:13:18
2232Phumuza Moses NgcoboSydenhamM9:13:19
2233Bhekinkosi MhlongoImambaM9:13:20
2234Hennie BadenhorstChristiana Marathon ClubM9:13:28
2235Fhambanani NdouSAPSM9:13:29
2236Albert TwalaModikwaM9:13:31
2237Denise FoxAlbertonF9:13:33
2238Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM9:13:34
2239Peter SchulenkowskiWestern Australia Marathon ClubM9:13:35
2240Simon MotloungBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:13:36
2241Petros ChilizaSavagesM9:13:46
2242Clive ThorntonDHS Old BoysM9:13:48
2243Tshehla NtsaneWesselsbron Athletic ClubM9:13:58
2244Ruan SwanepoelNedbank Running ClubM9:13:59
2245Vusumuzi MlamboNedbank Running ClubM9:13:59
2246Anthony KganoDiepkloofM9:14:01
2247Philani MdlaloseSprings Platinum RefineryM9:14:04
2248Peter RamaubePoweradeM9:14:10
2249Kim SimsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:14:10
2250Maureen WilsonWestern Australia Marathon ClubF9:14:13
2251Grant BussIreneM9:14:13
2252Ngwako Daniel PilusaNaphuno Athletic ClubM9:14:15
2253Gert BritsWarmbathsM9:14:28
2254Donald Choene MoitsiPolokwaneM9:14:29
2255Elias SmitOld MutualM9:14:31
2256 Damian Zmudzinski M 9:14:31
2257Cyril CeleAthletics NorthM9:14:35
2258Charlie ClarkeHarlequin HarriersM9:14:52
2259Christine HarrisHilton HarriersF9:14:53
2260 Eduardo Trucco M 9:15:10
2261Joseph MugolovhedziRocky Road RunnersM9:15:12
2262 Maswazi Dlamini M 9:15:17
2263Petros ManziniBenoni HarriersM9:15:17
2264Ernest MajiyaWhite CityM9:15:17
2265Rupert BrooksSpartan HarriersM9:15:20
2266Kalvin MtsweniExxaroM9:15:23
2267Troy WohlerJeppe QuondamM9:15:24
2268Kosie van VuurenFit 2000M9:15:28
2269Kerry BarrableBenoni NorthernsF9:15:29
2270Mongalo Johannes MogoaneSteelpoortM9:15:34
2271Thabang NzimaTsakaneM9:15:34
2272Mike SpargBuffalo Road RunnersM9:15:37
2273Thomas ConradieEskom GijimasM9:15:38
2274Russell Parker-NanceCharloM9:15:38
2275Natalie de VilliersMatiesF9:15:38
2276Petrus MagongweNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM9:15:46
2277Anni SummerNedbank Running ClubF9:15:48
2278Charlington MahlanguFit 2000M9:15:49
2279Neville WarmbergQueenstown HarriersM9:16:03
2280Ryan GibsonBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:16:04
2281Jurie BothaSecundaM9:16:12
2282Jikile SkoloBo-KarooM9:16:18
2283Peet FourieArcelorMittalM9:16:21
2284Alan RobbRocky Road RunnersM9:16:22
2285Buti MbuyaneCarnival City RunnersM9:16:30
2286Phumlani NkosiMaritzburg CityM9:16:32
2287Reuben RalaneSouth African National Defence ForceM9:16:34
2288Dave ClokeForest HillsM9:16:35
2289Muzikayifani MncwangouBunyeM9:16:41
2290Wilna PretoriusPretoriaF9:16:57
2291Edward MaririNew BalanceM9:17:03
2292Niklaas VlokVodacom Yebo StridersM9:17:05
2293Peter BurseyOld SelbornianM9:17:09
2294George DimopoulosVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:17:12
2295Anton GumedeKearsney StridersM9:17:34
2296Evans Chauke-MogadiSADAC Athletic ClubM9:17:34
2297Olebile PuleFochvilleM9:17:47
2298Elmarie HayesFochvilleF9:17:47
2299Johan GouwsNigelM9:17:49
2300Phillip Du ToitPhobiansM9:17:51
2301Nhlanhla Arthur RadebeUkhoziM9:17:54
2302Neil ChristieAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:18:01
2303Joanne RabeHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF9:18:02
2304Zibonela KhwelaAmanzimtotiM9:18:04
2305 Gordon Mclaughlin M 9:18:04
2306Shongoane ManotoZamdelaM9:18:09
2307Srinivasen GovenderTongaat PanthersM9:18:10
2308Bala GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:18:11
2309Oby BuysSoutpansbergM9:18:15
2310Khathutshelo MabilaSAPSM9:18:16
2311Buti Johnny MatshabisaSoweto CabalM9:18:21
2312Cyril AssegaaiSouth African National Defence ForceM9:18:21
2313Msizi MbheleNewlands StridersM9:18:28
2314Solly MaruleSCAW HarriersM9:18:30
2315Sindile TshakaOxford StridersM9:18:32
2316Paseka Joseph HlaleleNedbank Running ClubM9:18:34
2317Bongumusa GubevuNewcastle HarriersM9:18:36
2318Walvis Dompass MhlangaLetaba Road RunnersM9:18:41
2319Russell SclandersNatal CarbineersM9:18:42
2320Fanozi ZuluShakalandM9:18:47
2321Vuyane SimayileKatlehongM9:18:50
2322Gustav van der RietPolokwaneM9:18:57
2323Pierre JoubertNedbank Running ClubM9:18:58
2324Derek ReynekeFit 2000M9:19:02
2325Pule MotlhaleCorrectional ServicesM9:19:03
2326Nkosana RadebeDuduzaM9:19:03
2327Jackson XoloSAPS StridersM9:19:04
2328Campbell NelRand Athletic ClubM9:19:07
2329Theodore GoldstoneCorrectional ServicesM9:19:09
2330Mmekenyane TsotetsiRand Water Athletic ClubM9:19:10
2331Clint MunroBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:19:10
2332July MavusoSasol (Secunda)M9:19:11
2333Mulatedzi DavhanaSAPSM9:19:14
2334Andries Tumise TsotetsiBeefcor Sports ClubM9:19:16
2335Sibonelo NgcoboVerulam Athletic ClubM9:19:16
2336Amos DancaNatal Portland CementM9:19:16
2337Pitso TsehleTelkomM9:19:20
2338Robert BlendBrotherhoodM9:19:24
2339Eric HolmesRiebeeckstad HarriersM9:19:32
2340Luckson MmolaNgodwana Marathon ClubM9:19:33
2341Christine PattinsonWestern Australia Marathon ClubF9:19:35
2342Philip WebbWestern Australia Marathon ClubM9:19:35
2343 Elizabeth Neville F 9:19:35
2344Pieter JagersUnited Athletic ClubM9:19:47
2345 Chehalis Kincaid M 9:19:52
2346Xolani NdlovuMpumalangaM9:19:54
2347Isaac MatshipaRandburg HarriersM9:19:54
2348Charles CassellBedfordview Country ClubM9:20:14
2349Andre MoolmanNewcastle HarriersM9:20:20
2350Jamie RaubenheimerRand Athletic ClubM9:20:22
2351Sanele MzobeStella Athletic ClubM9:20:26
2352Mbuyiselwa ButheleziSAPSM9:20:27
2353Frans VersterBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:20:49
2354Thabiso Steven MusaNedbank Running ClubM9:20:50
2355Nathan PrinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:20:52
2356Garth Neil LarySouth African National Defence ForceM9:20:53
2357Sidney RustinSouth African National Defence ForceM9:20:53
2358 Ric Munoz M 9:20:54
2359Arthur MorrisRand Athletic ClubM9:20:55
2360Dirk Du PlessisBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:20:56
2361Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM9:20:58
2362Jerry MasekoEskom GijimasM9:21:01
2363Sibusiso NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM9:21:14
2364Gavin MalekingBrotherhoodM9:21:15
2365 Ellen Mccurtin F 9:21:19
2366Danie OosthuizenBethlehem Marathon ClubM9:21:35
2367Henry Du ToitBethlehem Marathon ClubM9:21:35
2368Jennifer WhiteWestern Australia Marathon ClubF9:21:41
2369Maxwell Mziwoxolo MpitiSouth Coast StridersM9:21:46
2370Donovan Du PlooyNewlands StridersM9:21:47
2371Siphiwe ZuluNewlands StridersM9:21:47
2372Nicolaas HattinghEskom - KZNM9:21:49
2373Nkosinathi VlakbokRaleigh Athletic Triathlon ClubM9:21:50
2374Gilbert Nkhumeleni ThathaisaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:21:54
2375Inke van WykPretoriaF9:22:02
2376Hanneli van TonderSilver Lakes Athletic ClubF9:22:03
2377Bheki NdeluAmanzimtotiM9:22:06
2378Louis FaasenAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:22:09
2379John MeyiwaSave OrionM9:22:17
2380Annetjie StrydomNedbank Running ClubF9:22:22
2381Moeketsi MoagiNedbank Running ClubM9:22:22
2382Keryn FosterAdidasF9:22:23
2383Shaye HattyWestern Australia Marathon ClubF9:22:23
2384Johnny DhlaminiMossel Bay HarriersM9:22:26
2385Anthony LethubaExxaroM9:22:26
2386Lunga RosheSAPSM9:22:27
2387Tommie DoubellTasol Kroonstad CollegiansM9:22:29
2388Navin SookaLenasiaM9:22:29
2389Patrick CaseySaudi ArabiaM9:22:30
2390Bafana MakhubelaSasol (Secunda)M9:22:35
2391Simon SeragePolokwaneM9:22:42
2392Mandla MabasoWillie MtoloM9:22:50
2393Avron KrasnerStandard BankM9:22:55
2394Sizwe MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:23:03
2395Mthokozisi MkhizeMpumalangaM9:23:13
2396Siyabonga NcethezoContinental Athletic ClubM9:23:14
2397Lucas MogashoaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:23:14
2398Dave LoweWestvilleM9:23:22
2399Tom AtlasikSasol (Secunda)M9:23:22
2400Craig HardwickRichards Bay HarriersM9:23:23
2401Joseph PhaladiSpoornetM9:23:24
2402Magdel RoeLe'Club TzaneenF9:23:25
2403Graham CharlesMaxed EliteM9:23:30
2404 Carlos Beutel M 9:23:32
2405Allister GibbonsIreneM9:23:33
2406Arnold RavhutuluSoul CityM9:23:34
2407Jannie FourieStrand Athletic ClubM9:23:34
2408Jonathan Christopher MathebulaKruger Park Marathon ClubM9:23:36
2409Mohlalefi MoteaneToyotaM9:23:39
2410Jabulani PhakathiMaritzburg CityM9:23:40
2411Esta van ZylRustenburgF9:23:44
2412Kelvin BorlandPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:23:45
2413Serake MofokengArcelorMittalM9:23:52
2414Tracy BunnEdgemead RunnersF9:23:56
2415Michael SmutsPhobiansM9:23:59
2416Milton NkonyaneAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:24:00
2417Bongani ManqeleuMhlathuzeM9:24:03
2418Skhumbuzo MhlongoNedbank Running ClubM9:24:03
2419Jacobus WoestSoutpansbergM9:24:08
2420Clint LabistourPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM9:24:10
2421Iniel HattinghSecundaM9:24:11
2422Sibusiso ThabetheGod's Golden AcreM9:24:14
2423 Milton Eastman M 9:24:15
2424Linda Gift LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubM9:24:19
2425Godfrey ManyoniPegasusM9:24:26
2426Edward FouchePretoriaM9:24:27
2427Denis PecheFourways Road RunnersM9:24:27
2428Simon CollinsWestvilleM9:24:27
2429Noel RobertNatal CarbineersM9:24:27
2430Tumelo MabuyaHarmony StridersM9:24:27
2431Gill LumleyRandburg HarriersF9:24:27
2432Blessing MokuaRoodepoortM9:24:29
2433Andrew HowesWestern Australia Marathon ClubM9:24:32
2434Jethro ThebeOld Miltonian StridersM9:24:33
2435Jacobs IsraelOuteniqua HarriersM9:24:35
2436Simphiwe NtentesaToyotaM9:24:37
2437Jabulani Patrick DubeNedbank Running ClubM9:24:38
2438Rynard CronjeJeppe QuondamM9:24:39
2439Petrus SiphumaEskom GijimasM9:24:40
2440Theunis CarstensGolden Reef Road RunnersM9:24:47
2441Christopher MtshilibaSavagesM9:24:53
2442Mvelo ShobaAfricaM9:24:55
2443Rophael MajolaAfricaM9:24:55
2444Lucky MananaKomatipoort Athletic ClubM9:24:59
2445Una SaaymanHartenbos DrawwersF9:25:04
2446Kleintjie van SchalkwykHartenbos DrawwersF9:25:04
2447Robert SehlabelaEskom GijimasM9:25:05
2448Jan GreeffKimberley Athletic ClubM9:25:05
2449Arthur MafafoWarmbathsM9:25:08
2450Sabelo BloseuBunyeM9:25:08
2451Kgoarihle NtsoaneSouth African National Defence ForceM9:25:13
2452 Consuelo Senn M 9:25:17
2453Daniel ChoenyanaPoweradeM9:25:18
2454Mari VisagieWest CoastF9:25:20
2455Cor van HeyningenTzaneenM9:25:20
2456Lucelle de MeyerGermiston Callies HarriersF9:25:22
2457 Eva Hassel F 9:25:41
2458Andries VenterAlbertonM9:25:41
2459Nicholas DitlhaleSAPSM9:25:47
2460Willie WatsonWingate Road RunnersM9:25:48
2461Phil Du ToitPaarlM9:25:51
2462 Klaas de Waart M 9:25:58
2463Nuray MartinEersterustM9:25:58
2464Nkosana MamkeliSouth African National Defence ForceM9:25:58
2465Karabo JaftaCorrectional ServicesM9:26:02
2466Sphamandla DubeUlundiM9:26:02
2467Terry SwaitRand Athletic ClubF9:26:02
2468 Bryan Cornwall M 9:26:05
2469 Jonathan Spangler M 9:26:05
2470Justice MautlaneModikwaM9:26:08
2471Msongeya KhozaBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:26:14
2472Oscar MhlongoBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:26:14
2473Jan MaboyaGermiston Callies HarriersM9:26:15
2474Reginald van WykGroot ConstantiaM9:26:15
2475Jason PerridgeBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:26:18
2476Jumario KhuzwayoNedbank Running ClubM9:26:21
2477Nkosiyethu NgcoboNatal CarbineersM9:26:25
2478Theresa BrandCape Multisport ClubF9:26:27
2479Party Elias SimelaniuMhlathuzeM9:26:30
2480Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM9:26:32
2481Nurunnisa MadattMalabar Road RunnersF9:26:32
2482Gary O ConnorTwini Athletic ClubM9:26:36
2483Theuns BesterRustenburgM9:26:36
2484Pule MokoenaDiepkloofM9:26:37
2485Mbongeni MdungeCarlton Athletic ClubM9:26:39
2486Joseph MhlanziMerewentM9:26:40
2487Thabiso NyamateRand Athletic ClubM9:26:41
2488Alfred MashileLegogote VillagersM9:26:42
2489Marilise VermaakKempton Road RunnersF9:26:49
2490Vincent MangenaSADAC Athletic ClubM9:26:50
2491Jabulani NkosiDriefontein Gold MineM9:26:51
2492Maisela LeshikaTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM9:26:51
2493Elmien VermaakWingate Road RunnersF9:26:52
2494Michelle ViljoenKlerksdorpF9:26:55
2495 Omer Karp M 9:26:56
2496Tracy BainesBody Concept Road WarriorsF9:27:01
2497Busi ThobejaneTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM9:27:02
2498Frans LekokoCarlton Athletic ClubM9:27:04
2499Musa PhewaThembelishaM9:27:05
2500Mthokozisi DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM9:27:05
2501Mlungisi MndunaVoltex Waco Running ClubM9:27:06
2502Edson MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM9:27:06
2503Maryna MeetsCSIRF9:27:06
2504Guppy WilkinsonPolokwaneM9:27:08
2505Stefan SteynPolokwaneM9:27:08
2506Petros NdlovuuBunyeM9:27:10
2507Kaizer PhakathiUniversity of Potchefstroom Athletic ClubM9:27:13
2508Marlie HuntKimberley PiratesF9:27:17
2509Geoff HuntKimberley PiratesM9:27:18
2510Boy NcamaNedbank Running ClubM9:27:19
2511Mzwakhe MhlongoMaritzburg CityM9:27:21
2512Ephraim MokoenaSCAW HarriersM9:27:22
2513Phillemon SechabeAkasiaM9:27:23
2514Sboniso ShangaseGod's Golden AcreM9:27:28
2515Gert PietersenArcelorMittalM9:27:30
2516Kobie MeyerStridersM9:27:35
2517Anne-Marie Du PlessisDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:27:35
2518Rich MooresHarareM9:27:37
2519Claire MooresHarareF9:27:37
2520Iain ClarkHarareM9:27:37
2521Buks van HeerdenNedbank Running ClubM9:27:37
2522Joram SayiyaEskom GijimasM9:27:38
2523 Debbie Colegrave F 9:27:38
2524Jeanine WilliamsFourways Road RunnersF9:27:40
2525Elmarie PretoriusRflac RollersF9:27:43
2526Elias MechanicosSavagesM9:27:49
2527Guillaume NelStella Athletic ClubM9:27:50
2528Reuben SebelaRandburg HarriersM9:27:52
2529Daniel DavidNewlands StridersM9:27:55
2530Rinus BenadieIreneM9:28:10
2531Herman BothaKnysnaM9:28:10
2532Mposi TshabalalaArcelorMittalM9:28:14
2533Hopewell HlabeSpirit WindM9:28:15
2534Reckson MathebulaCorobrikM9:28:15
2535David MotsemmeAeroton Athletic ClubM9:28:16
2536Thokozani MbathaWillie MtoloM9:28:18
2537Linda MadlalaEskom - KZNM9:28:22
2538Gideon Johannes SteynPanorama Running ClubM9:28:22
2539Sibongile MweliThembelishaF9:28:32
2540Carl LoaderPhobiansM9:28:37
2541Jan VrekenPiratesM9:28:43
2542Andre van RooyenSwartlandM9:28:44
2543Dalene Du ToitSwartlandF9:28:44
2544Trevor LockerFourways Road RunnersM9:28:47
2545Isaac MartinUniversity of the Western CapeM9:28:55
2546Maxwell JozanaPoweradeM9:29:00
2547Tseko MotaungSAPSM9:29:07
2548Gustav RoosNedbank Running ClubM9:29:09
2549Mfuziselo LanguzaSCAW HarriersM9:29:13
2550Msizi HlopheMaxed EliteM9:29:19
2551Arnold OssendryverIreneM9:29:21
2552Rob GrahamHarlequin HarriersM9:29:23
2553Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM9:29:23
2554Mkhanyiswa HlongwaEskom - KZNM9:29:23
2555 Dave Richards M 9:29:24
2556Vincent ThomasWingsM9:29:25
2557Ben TruterBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:29:26
2558Rashika RampersadhBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:29:28
2559Rajen SewlalEskom - KZNM9:29:28
2560Sello Victor HabamogeleBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:29:28
2561Frances van BlerkNedbank Running ClubF9:29:30
2562Billy MilesSouth African National Defence ForceM9:29:30
2563Bonginkosi CiloAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:29:33
2564Gareth GriffithsOuteniqua HarriersM9:29:33
2565Seiso NgaloTransnetM9:29:34
2566Peter KgaboRun/Walk for LifeM9:29:37
2567Luke KirstenSydenhamM9:29:51
2568Wayne YorkBloemfontein StridersM9:29:52
2569Johnny StanderuMhlathuzeM9:29:55
2570Colin AdamFish HoekM9:29:58
2571Khulekani ManqelePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM9:29:59
2572Douglas StottTroisport TriathlonM9:30:02
2573John HorrocksVarsity KudusM9:30:07
2574Lindsay SteinhobelBreakthru Midrand StridersF9:30:08
2575Peter RobertsSpartan HarriersM9:30:11
2576Jason LevittRocky Road RunnersM9:30:12
2577Mark ChathamFit 2000M9:30:14
2578Andre AtkinsRoodepoortM9:30:15
2579Martie WardleyRichards Bay HarriersF9:30:16
2580Prince MalungaStella Athletic ClubM9:30:17
2581Desmond DansterBrotherhoodM9:30:18
2582Jacob Moepi TlhaabyeSouth African Reserve BankM9:30:18
2583Lesego BarnardTaung Athletic ClubM9:30:22
2584Peter SebolaWingate Road RunnersM9:30:22
2585Evelyn ObyrneRiverside HarriersF9:30:29
2586Xolani HlatshwayoLegends Athletic ClubM9:30:30
2587Coenie BerowskyBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:30:31
2588Edward Vhangani MagidimisaSAPSM9:30:35
2589Raymond FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:30:39
2590Bongani NdlovuZabalazaM9:30:41
2591Mogale MogaleAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM9:30:45
2592Strongman HureRand Athletic ClubM9:30:51
2593Mothusi JohnsonSADAC Athletic ClubM9:30:55
2594Baile MasimololeSADAC Athletic ClubM9:30:55
2595Brad KaftelBedfordview Country ClubM9:31:01
2596Phuti MabothaEskom GijimasM9:31:06
2597Eric WrightRand Road WarriorsM9:31:08
2598Alfred MvelaseEstcourtM9:31:08
2599Jeffery MabasoMaritzburg CityM9:31:09
2600Kim PainJeppe QuondamF9:31:10
2601Barry HollandJeppe QuondamM9:31:10
2602Debbie HollandJeppe QuondamF9:31:10
2603Absolom MthembuEmpangeni Athletic ClubM9:31:11
2604Martin RulphseMossel Bay HarriersM9:31:14
2605Benny NdloziSteelpoortM9:31:20
2606Mish MolakengAdventure RacingM9:31:24
2607Nelson MgubasiGelvan Athletic ClubM9:31:24
2608Isaac MavundlelaRocky Road RunnersM9:31:29
2609Siyabonga MashiyaScottburghM9:31:33
2610Calvin KroutzPaarlM9:31:34
2611Adele MynhardtPaarlF9:31:35
2612Dave RuiterMatiesM9:31:36
2613Johannes Lungisani ZumaPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:31:38
2614Alan CoulterKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:31:41
2615Tshililo NgwanaSABS StridersM9:31:43
2616Burnette SmookCoaldustM9:31:44
2617Hendrik CloeteKenhardt Dorperland Athletic ClubM9:31:45
2618Kobus LateganUpington Marathon ClubM9:31:45
2619Yogeshwar DukiRand Road WarriorsM9:31:50
2620Clive EvansDabulamanzi CanoeM9:31:53
2621Nhlanhla KhumaloWillie MtoloM9:31:54
2622Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM9:31:55
2623Pieter LangeneggerHelderberg HarriersM9:31:55
2624Cailey BredenkampPaarlF9:31:55
2625Sven DyrbyeVodacom Yebo StridersM9:31:59
2626Bongani KhuzwayoCarlton Athletic ClubM9:32:06
2627Morgan MoggadieUkhoziM9:32:07
2628Pieter La GrangeEskom GijimasM9:32:08
2629 Emma Rogan F 9:32:08
2630Cyril MkhwanaziLadysmith Athletic ClubM9:32:09
2631Bonginkosi SitholeuMhlathuzeM9:32:16
2632Charmaine van der WaltNedbank Running ClubF9:32:18
2633Malungisa TshkitshwaVerulam Athletic ClubM9:32:26
2634 Leyton de Lange M 9:32:28
2635Anne HulbertHarareF9:32:36
2636Sakhile HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM9:32:54
2637Stanley MohauleBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM9:32:58
2638Tony TimmBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM9:32:58
2639Simosakhe NguboForest HillsM9:33:23
2640Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM9:33:23
2641Gert MakokoHarmony StridersM9:33:25
2642Japie de La RosaAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:33:26
2643Madimetsa Solomon TemaRainbowM9:33:27
2644Jonathan MolepoRandburg HarriersM9:33:28
2645Alfred Ratlou NgoashengPolokwaneM9:33:30
2646Titus HumaStridersM9:33:30
2647Isaac NtiHarmony StridersM9:33:30
2648Matome RamaotswaSasol (Secunda)M9:33:31
2649Argentina SendaRand Athletic ClubF9:33:31
2650Albert MaselaPolokwaneM9:33:31
2651Werner WeidemannRustenburgM9:33:31
2652Ashvin JivanBenoni HarriersM9:33:31
2653Madoko NdhlovuTelkomM9:33:31
2654Simon RailoAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:33:31
2655Paul ShawWanderers Athletic ClubM9:33:31
2656Buhlebuyeza SheziVryheidM9:33:31
2657Frans MalokaNedbank Running ClubM9:33:31
2658Thulani ZunguImambaM9:33:31
2659Mnguni MchunuWillie MtoloM9:33:32
2660Zakewu MngomezuluSydenhamM9:33:32
2661Peter MotshoeneRun/Walk for LifeM9:33:32
2662Goitsiona ModiseJeppe QuondamM9:33:32
2663Donavan SmithCarnival City RunnersM9:33:32
2664Mphini NdhlangamandlaMaxed EliteM9:33:32
2665Theo SeketePretoria Police Marathon ClubM9:33:32
2666Clarence SmartOuteniqua HarriersM9:33:32
2667Caroline PrinslooCSIRF9:33:33
2668France MotlhabaneRun/Walk for LifeM9:33:33
2669Kennedy TemboRandburg HarriersM9:33:33
2670David MarotaMiddelburgM9:33:33
2671 Eric Akeret M 9:33:33
2672John DumakudeuBunyeM9:33:33
2673Vuysile MsongelwaChatsworthM9:33:33
2674George MavundlaChesterville Athletic ClubM9:33:33
2675Erik NeethlingEskom GijimasM9:33:33
2676Mbongiseni July MnisiKatlehongM9:33:33
2677Simon MojakiSouth African National Defence ForceM9:33:33
2678Thabo ModirapulaKimberley Military Athletic ClubM9:33:33
2679Bhekani HadebeSt JamesM9:33:34
2680Isaac SitholeZabalazaM9:33:34
2681Maduke MahlatsiHarrismithM9:33:34
2682Nkosinathi ButheleziZabalazaM9:33:34
2683Sibusiso NtuliMaxed EliteM9:33:34
2684Ronan OelofsenPhobiansM9:33:35
2685Shaun SpiresStella Athletic ClubM9:33:36
2686Aubrey MaleleUkhoziM9:33:36
2687Dingane MathibelaMiddelburg Mines Athletic ClubM9:33:36
2688Ray OrchisonBedfordview Country ClubM9:33:37
2689Albert MkhizeChatsworthM9:33:37
2690Heloise de BeerAS EaglesF9:33:38
2691Christiaan LotzBethalM9:33:38
2692Mavaka NdawondeSpirit WindM9:33:39
2693Aliki HiestermannRandburg HarriersF9:33:39
2694Joseph MahlabaEskom GijimasM9:33:40
2695Tsepang MochatsiTsakaneM9:33:42
2696Tumelo MothupiCorrectional ServicesM9:33:44
2697Nelson KhumaloRand Athletic ClubM9:33:46
2698Tshepo MasangoTshwane University of TechnologyM9:33:46
2699Christo SchoemanRandmarkM9:33:46
2700Crispim SantosBrazilM9:33:50
2701Mpomo MokoenaTuks Alumni Road RunnersM9:33:52
2702Reginald XabauBunyeM9:33:55
2703Bongani ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM9:33:56
2704Benjamin NyalungaNedbank Running ClubM9:34:04
2705Barbara PretoriusEskom GijimasF9:34:04
2706Liam MeekinSunninghill StridersM9:34:05
2707Phillip Fana Mqibelo MhlangaLesedi Athletic ClubM9:34:06
2708Makwale Sebothoma-ManchidiTshwane Athletic ClubM9:34:08
2709Hermanus PienaarMagnolia Road RunnersM9:34:09
2710Brian GobleCollegians HarriersM9:34:10
2711Simon MabulaRandburg HarriersM9:34:16
2712Nkosingiphile SitholeLadysmith Athletic ClubM9:34:20
2713Jimmy HardingDosco GijimasM9:34:22
2714Lisette MundellEskom - KZNF9:34:23
2715Gavin FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:34:26
2716Justice MmotongEskom GijimasM9:34:28
2717Dean RileySaintsM9:34:31
2718Daniel MokoenaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:34:34
2719Joel LebeseExxaroM9:34:34
2720Willem Johannes LubbeBert's BricksM9:34:37
2721Andrew MathebulaSteelpoortM9:34:41
2722 Vusi Nkosi Sasol (Secunda)M 9:34:46
2723Hamilton MoepengKimberley Military Athletic ClubM9:35:02
2724Stephen MainHillcrest VillagersM9:35:05
2725Stephen MccarthyEdgemead RunnersM9:35:06
2726Simon ChilizaSydenhamM9:35:07
2727Louis BegemannMagnolia Road RunnersM9:35:18
2728Ina LagerwallMagnolia Road RunnersF9:35:18
2729Collin PalmerBrotherhoodM9:35:23
2730Zach de BeerM9:35:27
2731Hubert NteyiCeltic HarriersM9:35:31
2732Adolph BoshegoModikwaM9:35:33
2733Thulani HlopheChatsworthM9:35:40
2734Sibongile ShongweDosco GijimasF9:35:41
2735Collin ChettySAPS StridersM9:35:44
2736James SindaneNewlands StridersM9:35:47
2737Joao MarinhoBrazilM9:35:50
2738Anthony R MullerCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM9:35:51
2739Eddie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM9:35:57
2740Daniel WillemseRandmarkM9:35:57
2741Velisile JelaRun/Walk for LifeM9:35:57
2742Pemaka MoeketsiStridersM9:35:58
2743George BenadeRandmarkM9:35:58
2744Nonsikelelo MbamboRun/Walk for LifeF9:35:58
2745Silver SebatiSouth African National Defence ForceM9:35:59
2746Marcel VenterVodacom Yebo StridersM9:36:01
2747 Andre Swanepoel New BalanceM 9:36:04
2748Aldo BucarizzaRand Athletic ClubM9:36:06
2749Dawn ComninosSunninghill StridersF9:36:06
2750Sidwell MhlongoBenoni NorthernsM9:36:06
2751Robert RietmullerPort Elizabeth AmateurM9:36:09
2752 James Bullington M 9:36:12
2753Alex MatiniseCharloM9:36:15
2754Aubrey SitholeCharloM9:36:15
2755Colinda PotgieterPolokwaneF9:36:17
2756Kevin SmartWestern Australia Marathon ClubM9:36:18
2757Bev BakerFourways Road RunnersF9:36:19
2758Solly NkgodiSADAC Athletic ClubM9:36:20
2759Marvin DraaiAkasiaM9:36:22
2760Bennett TlaleKimberley Military Athletic ClubM9:36:23
2761Annabelle DixonNelspruitF9:36:27
2762Johan EsterhuizenNamakwa JoggersM9:36:30
2763Mfanafuthi ThusiOrange FarmM9:36:32
2764Johan DunnBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:36:36
2765Armandt PretoriusKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:36:41
2766James ParsonsSouth Coast StridersM9:36:43
2767Kobus van EedenEskom GijimasM9:36:47
2768Daniel SmithWestern Australia Marathon ClubM9:36:49
2769 David Miles M 9:36:49
2770Jane AuretBedfordview Country ClubF9:36:50
2771Rob McinerneyWestvilleM9:36:52
2772Sipho MvelaseAfricaM9:36:56
2773Tania AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:37:00
2774Paula CollinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:37:00
2775Louis HarmseArcelorMittalM9:37:01
2776Roshan MohanpersadVerulam Athletic ClubM9:37:02
2777Morabadi SeforaSAPSM9:37:09
2778Tebogo KgatweDaxina StridersM9:37:09
2779Thokozani SibiyaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM9:37:15
2780Mthokozi ThungouMlaziM9:37:19
2781Nkeke RanamaneCarlton Athletic ClubM9:37:22
2782Boloshoane NkgashuWelkom StridersM9:37:26
2783Andre van der MerweFit 2000M9:37:31
2784Jaco CoetzerRandburg HarriersM9:37:40
2785Jaco de KokerRandmarkM9:37:43
2786Andre FilanderCeltic HarriersM9:37:45
2787Ilan ZwarensteinRocky Road RunnersM9:37:53
2788Peter WilliamsRocky Road RunnersM9:37:53
2789Dimmie de MilanderStrand Athletic ClubM9:37:53
2790Chris JaseCarnival City RunnersM9:37:54
2791Sbongiseni MchunuMaritzburg CityM9:37:54
2792Michael BrownuMhlathuzeM9:37:55
2793Brian HlongwaneCarlton Athletic ClubM9:37:55
2794Jabulani MahlanguCarlton Athletic ClubM9:37:55
2795Sphiwe Gift GumbiCarlton Athletic ClubM9:37:55
2796Vernon HohlsWingate Road RunnersM9:37:57
2797Bronwyn StrydomBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:38:02
2798Sarie CoetzeePotgietersrus Athletic ClubF9:38:03
2799Stephen SmitPotgietersrus Athletic ClubM9:38:03
2800Bongani NotsiAfroxM9:38:04
2801Adrie JohnsonDainfern Country ClubF9:38:04
2802Isaac ZukeEskom - KZNM9:38:08
2803Michael TaylorRandburg HarriersM9:38:08
2804Ntshimane Freddy KolaMoreteleM9:38:09
2805Ramosesane NombeuBert's BricksM9:38:11
2806Wayne TorrFicksburg Marathon ClubM9:38:16
2807Don TorrDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:38:16
2808Hunt CheneyNelspruitM9:38:17
2809Frank KellermanBellville Running ClubM9:38:19
2810Andrzej OkreglickiUniversity of Cape TownM9:38:23
2811Masilo MoeketsaneHarmony StridersM9:38:25
2812Johan van TonderArcelorMittalM9:38:25
2813Robin GardnerHilton HarriersM9:38:26
2814Oupa Leonard LindaNigelM9:38:29
2815Daniel MoetiBeefcor Sports ClubM9:38:30
2816Lindy-Lee FolscherBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:38:36
2817Sidliso Richard DlomoPongolaM9:38:37
2818Wimpie HerbstBluewater Bay Road RunnersM9:38:40
2819Estelle BaileyOverkruinF9:38:42
2820Tshepo LegodiRocky Road RunnersF9:38:43
2821Mkhululi KalaNedbank Running ClubM9:38:53
2822John MeniersCarnival City RunnersM9:38:54
2823Dumsani NkosiNgodwana Marathon ClubM9:38:57
2824Mbhekeni NgidiSpartan HarriersM9:38:58
2825Zirk LourensSouth African National Defence ForceM9:39:00
2826Tertius MokomaAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM9:39:00
2827Jacob KarelseMossel Bay HarriersM9:39:02
2828Sindisiwe JaliEskom - KZNF9:39:09
2829Terrence ZengerinkNedbank Running ClubM9:39:24
2830Rassie WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:39:26
2831Vivian AugustineRand Athletic ClubM9:39:27
2832Jacobus SmithSAPSM9:39:31
2833Silence MthembuUmqulusi Athletic ClubM9:39:31
2834Bongani NsundwaneEmnambithi StridersM9:39:36
2835Dan Butini MathebulaKruger Park Marathon ClubM9:39:37
2836Danie BoshoffEnduroM9:39:38
2837Zander PotgieterEskom GijimasM9:39:39
2838Christopher HuysamenBastionM9:39:40
2839Paipai MalatjiFoskorM9:39:40
2840Moele MoelaVodacom Yebo StridersM9:39:44
2841Marius SadlerTubatse Marathon ClubM9:39:47
2842Zaaid Du ToitTshwane University of TechnologyM9:39:52
2843Leo van der SandtEshoweM9:39:54
2844Nico Gey van PittiusSavagesM9:39:54
2845Paul M''''''''''''''''crystalBenoni NorthernsM9:39:56
2846Charlotte VenterBenoni NorthernsF9:39:56
2847Sam GopaneSouth African National Defence ForceM9:39:59
2848Ingrid van NiekerkVryheidF9:39:59
2849Tiaan van AswegenMiddelburgM9:40:01
2850Johan van AswegenMiddelburgM9:40:01
2851Calvin KhozaLegogote VillagersM9:40:01
2852Joubert Wright MokhotuNedbank Running ClubM9:40:02
2853Vusi BuloseHillcrest VillagersM9:40:05
2854Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM9:40:12
2855Simon NgwenyaKomatipoort Athletic ClubM9:40:13
2856Thokozani ZumaMaxed EliteM9:40:18
2857Sabelo SimelaneChatsworthM9:40:19
2858James NthangeniZonkizizweM9:40:20
2859Francis LeggettCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:40:27
2860Bongani Caiphus MazibukoLadysmith Athletic ClubM9:40:27
2861Norman MilneBenoni NorthernsM9:40:27
2862Jakobus MaraisFit 2000M9:40:29
2863Phil RobinsonM9:40:30
2864Siphiwe JulaSouth Coast StridersM9:40:32
2865Martin LekgoyeCorrectional ServicesM9:40:35
2866Daniel MatsemeStridersM9:40:36
2867Mike WallerFourways Road RunnersM9:40:38
2868Moses SibiyaNelspruitM9:40:48
2869Mduduzi NgwenyaNewlands StridersM9:40:57
2870Timothy DlaminiUkhoziM9:41:00
2871Jabulani NzimandeSAPS IngwenyaM9:41:01
2872Gavin WrightRand Road WarriorsM9:41:01
2873Ntuthuko ZuluEskom - KZNM9:41:03
2874John MkhatshwaMoreteleM9:41:06
2875Clifford BlakeBrackenfellM9:41:07
2876Colin HertzogEskom GijimasM9:41:09
2877Frans MoatsheTuks Alumni Road RunnersM9:41:12
2878Lesley MayerChilternF9:41:12
2879Michael CreightonPiratesM9:41:14
2880Isak LudickIreneM9:41:15
2881Alphios MotloungNelspruitM9:41:16
2882Nick WrightTzaneenM9:41:19
2883Sonia ScheepersIreneF9:41:19
2884Mndeni Lucky TshabalalaFit 2000M9:41:21
2885Gurome GelderbloemMossel Bay HarriersM9:41:26
2886Motsemoholo MofokengSasol (Secunda)M9:41:32
2887Mpumelelo KolisileAll StarsM9:41:34
2888Gareth MorganWestvilleM9:41:37
2889Dean NichollsHillcrest VillagersM9:41:37
2890Vitalis PoliCorrectional ServicesM9:41:39
2891Justice LuthuliChesterville Athletic ClubM9:41:43
2892Joel QachaHarrismithM9:41:45
2893Andrew BaxterDHS Old BoysM9:41:53
2894Mkhonzeni ChiliAfricaM9:41:55
2895Noko MashianeAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:42:00
2896Tracy JacovidesVarsity KudusF9:42:01
2897Carlo VenterIreneM9:42:09
2898Niekie PretoriusNedbank Running ClubM9:42:11
2899November MlangeniHarrismithM9:42:14
2900Mahomed Mukthar CassimChatsworthM9:42:14
2901Joanne BurnsRandburg HarriersF9:42:17
2902 Frank Hamel M 9:42:17
2903Bernard MkhwamubiMtunziniM9:42:18
2904Fusi KhomoaleburuGoldfields FET CollegeM9:42:18
2905Alfred MnisiMidackM9:42:21
2906John de BeerErmeloM9:42:29
2907Jabulani NxumaloJeppe QuondamM9:42:29
2908Christelle van WykRandburg HarriersF9:42:33
2909Strauss JoubertSomerset EastM9:42:35
2910Jack ThokoaneSasol (Secunda)M9:42:38
2911Iponeng ModiseImpalaM9:42:42
2912Ishmael PheleImpalaM9:42:42
2913Sipho DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:42:44
2914Sameul CorneluisRoodepoortM9:42:46
2915Mongezi NgxovulaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:42:51
2916Daniel MalekaOrange FarmM9:42:55
2917Daniel MasekoEnduroM9:42:55
2918Thulani MadondoUmtsheziM9:42:57
2919Rudi KotzeAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:43:00
2920Msawenkosi Nhlanhla ZunguuMhlathuzeM9:43:03
2921Louise GoosenKempton Road RunnersF9:43:05
2922Frank RichterWerner Otto SportreisenM9:43:12
2923Freddie BissangJaguarsM9:43:14
2924Rametsi MaelaneCorrectional ServicesM9:43:20
2925Innocent NeneAfroxM9:43:26
2926Sthembiso NdlovuChesterville Athletic ClubM9:43:28
2927Sicelo Raymond KondloRun/Walk for LifeM9:43:31
2928Bernice PiveteauBenoni NorthernsF9:43:31
2929Brenda WortleyMorningside Country ClubF9:43:40
2930Hannes GroblerHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM9:43:40
2931John NgcoboPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:43:46
2932Danie Le RouxNew BalanceM9:43:46
2933Jan PhelanHilton HarriersF9:43:46
2934Shadrack TshaotsaneEbonyM9:43:46
2935Mosimanegape Meshack MaineNedbank Running ClubM9:43:50
2936Charles SaundersThabazimbiM9:43:54
2937Sibusiso ShabanguEstcourtM9:43:54
2938 Ilan Aisenstadt M 9:43:54
2939Marius BooyAkasiaM9:43:55
2940Sanet LoubserIreneF9:43:55
2941Johannes GeswindtXcell Marathon ClubM9:43:56
2942Innocent MalakoaneLesedi Athletic ClubM9:44:02
2943Monwabisi MalungisaGonubie HarriersM9:44:04
2944Adam DawoodOasis CrescentM9:44:10
2945Marshall FransmanWorcesterM9:44:10
2946Thabo RaletebeleSibanye GoldM9:44:11
2947Koena MohololaArcadiaM9:44:13
2948 Joe Absai M 9:44:14
2949Nhlanhla SokhuluDiepkloofM9:44:17
2950Esme van ZylPhobiansF9:44:19
2951Mkhanezi LuthuliKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:44:31
2952Johannes Matsiri MootaneMazdaM9:44:31
2953Wendy McleodFish HoekF9:44:33
2954Lebogeng NchecheWesselsbron Athletic ClubM9:44:33
2955Dawid BurgerBellville Running ClubM9:44:38
2956Rudi GreylingAgapeM9:44:40
2957Andrew ChiloaneBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM9:44:42
2958Lehora MoengWanderers Athletic ClubM9:44:44
2959Ingwani David MatjebeleRand Athletic ClubM9:44:44
2960Makhosandile NkumeniAlbertonM9:44:53
2961Warwick RichterCeltic HarriersM9:44:55
2962Siphiwe NxumaloExxaroM9:44:56
2963Wonder DlangamandlaDiepkloofM9:44:57
2964Dave van VeenhuyzenWingate Road RunnersM9:44:57
2965Jacob M BhandaNewcastle HarriersM9:44:57
2966Amon Amos MdakaneDurban Athletic ClubM9:44:58
2967Chantelle ClaytonTwini Athletic ClubF9:44:58
2968Titus MogashoaLesedi Athletic ClubM9:44:59
2969Burt van SchalkwykEskom GijimasM9:45:00
2970Nathi MbamboMaxed EliteM9:45:02
2971Johan van DykRand Athletic ClubM9:45:02
2972Paul de WinnaarWestvilleM9:45:04
2973Zweli NdobeSAPS StridersM9:45:09
2974Khulekani NgcongoSAPS StridersM9:45:09
2975Jacob MmameshiNdlovu Road RunnersM9:45:10
2976Willem van ZylRoodepoortM9:45:12
2977Eugene HavengaRoodepoortM9:45:12
2978Tshepo ChaukeRocky Road RunnersM9:45:13
2979Lien van der MerweBert's BricksF9:45:16
2980Victor SikhosanaMercuryM9:45:16
2981Elias SeketeSolidariteitM9:45:17
2982Charles PillayChatsworthM9:45:18
2983Mfundiso ZondoBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:45:18
2984Nikenkeng Nelson KotokwaneSasol (Secunda)M9:45:21
2985Ramakwale BoshieloSCAW HarriersM9:45:24
2986Wiseman ZacaSpartan HarriersM9:45:25
2987Motingwe MoreEmfuleniM9:45:26
2988Yvette SandilandsNigelF9:45:28
2989Breno Diogenes GonçalvesBrazilM9:45:29
2990Cecil Jacques MichaelsCorrectional ServicesM9:45:30
2991Lorraine RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:45:30
2992Hanja OosthuizenNedbank Running ClubF9:45:30
2993Nilo SaraivaBrazilM9:45:31
2994Juliette Jeanne SaviniDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:45:31
2995Zamokwakhe MngadiHlabisa Athletic ClubM9:45:31
2996Patrick BoydDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:45:31
2997Anton EsterhuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:45:31
2998Spesheli Alfred SibiyaZululand Multisport ClubM9:45:32
2999Mark NaickerSave OrionM9:45:38
3000 Eric Evrard M 9:45:39
3001Fred MacdougallGermiston Callies HarriersM9:45:41
3002Sandile PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM9:45:42
3003Mari BruwerArcelorMittalF9:45:45
3004Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF9:45:47
3005Ryan HamiltonTwini Athletic ClubM9:45:53
3006Simon DuzeImambaM9:45:53
3007Nkosingiphile LembedeMaritzburg CityM9:46:01
3008Samuel LouwKimberley HarriersM9:46:02
3009Tharina van DykRand Athletic ClubF9:46:03
3010Simo CandaCorrectional ServicesM9:46:04
3011 Albert Mhlongo M 9:46:06
3012Nicholus MasilelaArcadiaM9:46:10
3013Xolile TshekelwayoKomga Amateur Road RunnersM9:46:11
3014Isaac Boitumelo SeemiseNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM9:46:12
3015Bryan RangerOld SelbornianM9:46:13
3016Ephraim MbheleChesterville Athletic ClubM9:46:15
3017Dumisani MbiliUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM9:46:15
3018Johannes LiebenbergIreneM9:46:16
3019Buyelwa KobokanaBluewater Bay Road RunnersF9:46:17
3020Beverley TerblancheNewcastle HarriersF9:46:19
3021Joseph TshukuduDenelM9:46:23
3022Maria BernardinoBrazilF9:46:23
3023Grant NorrisSwazi SlojosM9:46:27
3024Dieter GloeckMagnolia Road RunnersM9:46:37
3025Madeleine WhitehairNelspruitF9:46:39
3026Collen MashegoBenoni NorthernsM9:46:46
3027Rory SteynRand Athletic ClubM9:46:55
3028Gerrie Janse van RensburgNdabaM9:46:56
3029Annelie LourensPhobiansF9:46:56
3030Abram NhlapoSasolburgM9:47:00
3031Eric ZukeBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:47:00
3032Norton SitholeDiepkloofM9:47:14
3033Christiaan BenadeFit 2000M9:47:14
3034Nkosiyedwa MashiyaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:47:16
3035Jabulani Johannes MagudulelaSasol (Secunda)M9:47:17
3036Peter JohnstoneSouth African National Defence ForceM9:47:19
3037Ayanda TshiluvaneCorrectional ServicesM9:47:21
3038Mbhekiseni MsomiToyotaM9:47:22
3039Maruping KodisangThemba SunriseM9:47:23
3040Naresh NanaLenasiaM9:47:24
3041Julie CarrollSavagesF9:47:25
3042Robert BellGonubie HarriersM9:47:25
3043Daniel MoeketsiSoweto Athletic ClubM9:47:26
3044Michael MantelDolphin Coast StridersM9:47:28
3045Michelle DreyerPaarlF9:47:28
3046Jacques DreyerPaarlM9:47:28
3047Glen BellHilton HarriersM9:47:31
3048William VermaakKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:47:38
3049Jabulani MkhizeKearsney StridersM9:47:42
3050Ebrahima DariusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:47:43
3051Shaheed RussonTopformM9:47:43
3052Shaun BurgessFit 2000M9:47:44
3053Svelka SharpSedgefield StridersF9:47:47
3054Petro HardwickRichards Bay HarriersF9:47:51
3055Laura van WykRiebeeckstad HarriersF9:47:53
3056Brendan van WykRand Road WarriorsM9:47:53
3057Linda MaphangaEskom GijimasM9:47:55
3058David GreenRustenburgM9:48:00
3059Gary BritzWest CoastM9:48:04
3060Michael MasikaneHulaminM9:48:07
3061Solomon MakhobaRand Water Athletic ClubM9:48:08
3062Gerhardt PretoriusDosco GijimasM9:48:10
3063Thomas DanielsChatsworthM9:48:10
3064Edgar van ReenenNedbank Running ClubM9:48:15
3065Simon SegwapaWingate Road RunnersM9:48:17
3066Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM9:48:20
3067Jacques HugoTuksM9:48:21
3068Xolani NzimandeNedbank Running ClubM9:48:23
3069Marthinus KelderOnderbergM9:48:26
3070Vusi NkosiDiepkloofM9:48:26
3071Abel DziwbaBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:48:27
3072Juan van DykNedbank Running ClubM9:48:30
3073Ravi PadayacheeNewlands StridersM9:48:31
3074Stephen HobbsThembelishaM9:48:33
3075Shelley ThomasWest CoastF9:48:34
3076Stewart CalderHowickM9:48:36
3077Mark BremnerHowickM9:48:36
3078Peter BentleyDHS Old BoysM9:48:37
3079Bruce RistDHS Old BoysM9:48:37
3080Etienne KrugerNedbank Running ClubM9:48:38
3081Philemon SibanyoniM9:48:39
3082Theo MostertEskom GijimasM9:48:40
3083Tim BrockettStella Athletic ClubM9:48:40
3084Meggan MackenzieCollegians HarriersF9:48:41
3085Hennie van EckPort Elizabeth AmateurM9:48:41
3086Lennox MathebulaBorn to WinM9:48:50
3087Haig FourieSasolburgM9:48:50
3088Shaun WoodWestvilleM9:48:54
3089Brandon JacksonWestvilleM9:48:54
3090Zibuse NxongoSakhisizweM9:48:58
3091Beaumont CooperFish HoekM9:48:59
3092Xolile MnqebeshanaOld SelbornianM9:49:00
3093Sam ErasmusNedbank Running ClubM9:49:03
3094Shaun BlackMaxed EliteM9:49:04
3095Sbongiseni MakhanyaNewlands StridersM9:49:05
3096Khumbulani DlaminiMaxed EliteM9:49:05
3097George TacoulasEskom GijimasM9:49:06
3098Gabriel MachinguraM9:49:07
3099Solomon NkosiSparM9:49:08
3100Mbekiseni SibiyaEskom GijimasM9:49:10
3101Tebogo LetselebeKagisano Athletic ClubM9:49:12
3102Melusi ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM9:49:13
3103Mzanywa MemelaVerulam Athletic ClubM9:49:15
3104Craig BrunsdenRandburg HarriersM9:49:16
3105Pule MokoatleManoniM9:49:18
3106Bandile ShanduSoweto CabalM9:49:28
3107Nhlanhla KubhekaSoweto CabalM9:49:29
3108Deven GovenderNewlands StridersM9:49:36
3109Jason MarshallHi-Performance MidasM9:49:39
3110Oosie OosthuizenEskom GijimasM9:49:40
3111Thokozane RadebeGauteng StridersM9:49:40
3112Delani HlongwaneSpirit WindM9:49:42
3113Harry MabundaSoweto Athletic ClubM9:49:45
3114Bheki MsimangoMount EverestM9:49:45
3115Charmaine BlaneDolphin Coast StridersF9:49:49
3116Phillip JacobsKempton Road RunnersM9:49:53
3117 Hubert Friederich M 9:49:55
3118Shaun RootmanDHS Old BoysM9:49:55
3119 Theo Bussink M 9:49:55
3120Petros SamboNCP ChlorchemM9:50:01
3121Rob KellockBedfordview Country ClubM9:50:02
3122Michael John PhilpotUniversity of JohannesburgM9:50:03
3123Paul LeporaAlbertonM9:50:06
3124Aubrey HayesDolphin Coast StridersM9:50:08
3125Emile FitzmauriceWestvilleM9:50:10
3126Butterfly SibiyaCorrectional ServicesM9:50:13
3127Mzovukayo NgcoboMaritzburg CityM9:50:14
3128Kobus Du PreezExxaroM9:50:18
3129Roland LacockSAPS IngwenyaM9:50:21
3130Mahlodi MokwetliSADAC Athletic ClubM9:50:23
3131Spencer FarrarM9:50:23
3132Johan de KlerkIreneM9:50:24
3133Jaap VermaakBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:50:24
3134Mabote MokalodiseReal LionsM9:50:26
3135Eugene EcroignardTzaneenM9:50:27
3136Masamuel MoyanaSAPSF9:50:27
3137Gladness NkunaKineticsF9:50:29
3138Estelle KroukampNdabaF9:50:29
3139Kobus van der WaltKimberley Athletic ClubM9:50:30
3140Zivanai ChapandukaMorningside Country ClubM9:50:31
3141Don PattinsonWestern Australia Marathon ClubM9:50:31
3142Greg Da SilvaJohannesburg HarriersM9:50:32
3143Baker MngwengweNedbank Running ClubM9:50:32
3144Glena NunesJohannesburg HarriersF9:50:32
3145Simo NdimandeChesterville Athletic ClubM9:50:34
3146Hendrik Janse van RensburgRiebeeckstad HarriersM9:50:35
3147John KerchhoffLegogote VillagersM9:50:37
3148Samson SkosanaBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:50:38
3149Sonja AucampAlbertonF9:50:43
3150Karen de JagerNelspruitF9:50:43
3151 Raymond Flanagan M 9:50:49
3152Steven SehulwanaHi-Performance MidasM9:50:49
3153Johannes MalekaPanorama Running ClubM9:50:51
3154Ernest MaphumuloNESACM9:50:52
3155Michelle WolovRocky Road RunnersF9:50:54
3156Mpiyakhe MhlambiBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:50:54
3157Loraine BurgerLadysmith Athletic ClubF9:50:56
3158Johan DeyzelNedbank Running ClubM9:50:58
3159 Eckart Meyke M 9:50:59
3160Nichodemus MolemaneBenoni NorthernsM9:51:00
3161Karel CoetzeeAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:51:01
3162Simphiwe MbamboReal GijimasM9:51:05
3163Dawie Du ToitBenoni HarriersM9:51:05
3164Jan de BeerSanlamM9:51:08
3165Sipho CeleQueensburgh HarriersM9:51:10
3166Linda van der GrypKrugersdorp Road RunnersF9:51:17
3167Jonas NdlovuEskom GijimasM9:51:19
3168Martin MutangwaCorrectional ServicesM9:51:20
3169Lindie BouwerSanlamF9:51:22
3170Richard SibekoDiepkloofM9:51:22
3171Eugene RadebeDiepkloofM9:51:23
3172Walter QgoboUkhoziM9:51:26
3173Thulani Emmanuel ZondoKwaMashuM9:51:33
3174Carl WieheKearsney StridersM9:51:35
3175Martin ErasmusWestvilleM9:51:35
3176Lucas RaserutheBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:51:36
3177Kobus JordaanSoutpansbergM9:51:37
3178Desmond MavusoSoweto Athletic ClubM9:51:40
3179Cindy SmitWingate Road RunnersF9:51:40
3180 Klaus Neumann M 9:51:43
3181 Jan Peter Firnges M 9:51:47
3182Malgase MafabathoSAPSM9:51:48
3183Andre HugoNedbank Running ClubM9:51:55
3184Ria BothaJeppe QuondamF9:51:55
3185Philip FrenchRand Road WarriorsM9:51:56
3186Michael BrayJeppe QuondamM9:51:56
3187Elleck MkhontoNgodwana Marathon ClubM9:52:01
3188Daniela PapiniSavagesF9:52:03
3189Richard WulfsohnRustenburgM9:52:10
3190James WhitearSaintsM9:52:11
3191Mxolisi KhumalouMhlathuzeM9:52:11
3192Schalk CloeteStellenboschM9:52:14
3193Kathryn CloughDHS Old BoysF9:52:15
3194Faan van der LindeSteelpoortM9:52:16
3195Thulasizwe MngunyanaSAPS StridersM9:52:16
3196Leonor ErweeJohannesburg HarriersF9:52:19
3197Zwelithini DlaminiChatsworthM9:52:19
3198Matlou MabokanoArcadiaM9:52:20
3199Bongani MemelaVodacom Yebo StridersM9:52:20
3200Joseph ZondiHowickM9:52:20
3201Sihle ShangaseSavagesM9:52:22
3202Izak NagelTuksM9:52:22
3203Barsey KhambulaArcelorMittalM9:52:23
3204Prem RamrajWoodviewM9:52:27
3205Sifiso NgubaneChilternM9:52:33
3206Sekoti NgwatjeSAPSM9:52:34
3207Quinton TryonDosco GijimasM9:52:35
3208 Titania Li F 9:52:37
3209Dian KirsteinTuksM9:52:40
3210Solly TshabalalaSAPSM9:52:41
3211John LetwabaArcadiaM9:52:43
3212Bernard NguboEskom - KZNM9:52:45
3213Christo HumanNelspruitM9:52:45
3214Rowan KirtonSavagesM9:52:47
3215Themba GumedeGeniusM9:52:47
3216Gregg MitchellHillcrest VillagersM9:52:49
3217Butiki NgubaneBert's BricksM9:52:54
3218 Pacheco Fourways Road RunnersM 9:52:55
3219Cherryboy NirghinSoweto CabalM9:53:00
3220Herman GrobbelaarIreneM9:53:04
3221Frikkie van ZylNewcastle HarriersM9:53:07
3222Rita van NiekerkPolokwaneF9:53:12
3223 Erin Spitler F 9:53:13
3224Anthonie FourieKhosa Road RunnersM9:53:17
3225Ephraim SekotlongRand Athletic ClubM9:53:20
3226Johan BaartmanRainbowM9:53:20
3227Thulebona HlongwaneChilternM9:53:20
3228Wesley Mc AslinFloridaM9:53:22
3229Sipho MnisiSteelpoortM9:53:23
3230Bheko ShangeStella Athletic ClubM9:53:24
3231Gerda van ZylFochvilleF9:53:24
3232Buks TaljaardKlerksdorpM9:53:28
3233Trevor MingardBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:53:29
3234Thomas ThaleRocky Road RunnersM9:53:29
3235Victor McloughlinRandburg HarriersM9:53:31
3236Justice ShangeSydenhamM9:53:33
3237Arthur NealePierre van RyneveldM9:53:35
3238Trevor JacobsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM9:53:37
3239Andrew ChristieRand Road WarriorsM9:53:43
3240Joseph NkosiSabie ShufflersM9:53:44
3241Abram SegopaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:53:45
3242Gerhard KoekemoerNelspruitM9:53:53
3243Mpho MoraloVarsity KudusM9:53:54
3244Wiseman RadebeRocky Road RunnersM9:53:55
3245Senelo LebakengGermiston Callies HarriersM9:53:55
3246Mark TannianRandburg HarriersM9:53:56
3247 Willem Andries M 9:53:58
3248Bevan CarrVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:54:00
3249Johnny LentoorUgie Athletic ClubM9:54:03
3250Mimi de PinaBedfordview Country ClubF9:54:03
3251Themba MthembuDurban Athletic ClubM9:54:08
3252Kayaletho QolobaRocky Road RunnersM9:54:14
3253Gys van den BergVaalM9:54:16
3254Devandran ReddyTongaat PanthersM9:54:18
3255Deon JannekerSydenhamM9:54:21
3256Bev MackintoshFish HoekF9:54:23
3257Graham TaylerSaintsM9:54:23
3258William van den BergRand Road WarriorsM9:54:26
3259Tania WelgemoedStrand Athletic ClubF9:54:26
3260Ephraim NgoepeDiepslootM9:54:27
3261Amon MchunuNtunjambiliM9:54:27
3262Christo DourieCorrectional ServicesM9:54:28
3263Fanie MananaSABS StridersM9:54:28
3264Kobus van der MerweRustenburgM9:54:29
3265Mandla MayeMaxed EliteM9:54:35
3266Mbuso MntambouMhlathuzeM9:54:36
3267Lindokuhle KhanyeSt JamesM9:54:42
3268Duane NewmanBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:54:45
3269Fana Benedict ButheleziSparM9:54:47
3270Thembisile ThwalaCarlton Athletic ClubF9:54:47
3271Idris AbrahamsMercuryM9:54:48
3272S'thembiso ZikhaliHlabisa Athletic ClubM9:54:50
3273Eddelene SmithNedbank Running ClubF9:54:50
3274Mzamo MadondoFit 2000M9:54:51
3275Isaac NgidiWoodviewM9:54:51
3276Sam MamaboloUkhoziM9:54:52
3277John MakofanePhalaborwa Road RunnersM9:54:58
3278 Marcus Payne M 9:54:58
3279 Jason Bulley M 9:54:59
3280Wandisile NongodlwanaUkhoziM9:54:59
3281Mariette LubbeUpington Marathon ClubF9:54:59
3282Mabuse MokoenaZamdelaM9:55:05
3283Elneth ThularePolokwaneM9:55:06
3284Victoria de SwardtPhobiansF9:55:09
3285Mkhululi DlaminiKineticsM9:55:10
3286Leon JamneckBredasdorpM9:55:12
3287Francois KretsmanUniversity of JohannesburgM9:55:13
3288Malebogo MotlhagengIreneM9:55:15
3289Wayne SuddingSaintsM9:55:16
3290Moggy MaguireSaintsM9:55:16
3291David Nthanga BandaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM9:55:16
3292Kenny WilliamsPinelandsM9:55:16
3293Phillip DhlaminiNdabaM9:55:18
3294Papi RamokgopaPoweradeM9:55:19
3295John WardIreneM9:55:20
3296Macford MahlanguMidackM9:55:23
3297Heine MattheeStrand Athletic ClubM9:55:23
3298Nokufa TshabalalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:55:25
3299Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM9:55:26
3300Bongani NdlovoNedbank Running ClubM9:55:30
3301Sipho MtshaliImambaM9:55:30
3302Sidney de JonghPegasusM9:55:31
3303 Richard Hewitt M 9:55:31
3304Lethola LekalakeSAPSM9:55:32
3305Lucky MokotediRand Athletic ClubM9:55:33
3306Phineas MthethwaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM9:55:34
3307Tanya KovarskyRocky Road RunnersF9:55:37
3308Colin ParkinsBluewater Bay Road RunnersM9:55:38
3309Charles MohaleZwakalaM9:55:39
3310Hein de WetEnduroM9:55:41
3311Peter MccannJeppe QuondamM9:55:42
3312Zamane MnguniHowickM9:55:42
3313Jabulani MkhizeSaintsM9:55:43
3314Jerome van BoomenMercuryM9:55:44
3315Unathi NdobeniZwakalaF9:55:45
3316Richard MallaboneSt Peters School Running ClubM9:55:46
3317Lucky NgcoboVerulam Athletic ClubM9:55:47
3318Bennie SmitNedbank Running ClubM9:55:48
3319Neill KelderNelspruitM9:55:49
3320Candyce HallNatal CarbineersF9:55:50
3321Sipho MthethwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:55:52
3322Gavin HirdHoedspruit Hollers Athletic ClubM9:55:52
3323Titus NkosiAgapeM9:55:53
3324 Dionne Smyth F 9:55:54
3325Turville KilleHarareM9:55:54
3326Rob MunroHarareM9:55:54
3327Shahid JaggerMitchell's Plain TitansM9:55:55
3328Lucille DamonForestersF9:55:55
3329Jodi WatsonHillcrest VillagersF9:55:56
3330Paulo de FreitasTuksM9:55:58
3331 Chris Koch IreneM 9:55:59
3332Itumeleng MoeraneRustenburgM9:56:00
3333Johan RedelinghuysTuksM9:56:03
3334Sidnei Santos CorreiaM9:56:04
3335Khuselo MbewuContinental Athletic ClubM9:56:05
3336Solomon MkhwebaneTelkomM9:56:07
3337 Roland Du Plessis Boksburg Athletic ClubM 9:56:09
3338Paul KolodiCorrectional ServicesM9:56:09
3339Bennie BuysWingate Road RunnersM9:56:13
3340Jabulani MasekoErmeloM9:56:15
3341Shane WeidemanCadbury Runners ClubM9:56:16
3342Bheka JiyaneSavagesM9:56:16
3343Doron BarnesRocky Road RunnersM9:56:17
3344Andries KroeseRoodepoortM9:56:18
3345Marius BothaRoodepoortM9:56:18
3346Thulani HlatshwayoCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:56:20
3347Denene de WaalPolokwaneF9:56:22
3348Daniel ModiseCarlton Athletic ClubM9:56:22
3349Japie VictorNedbank Running ClubM9:56:23
3350James OwensNedbank Running ClubM9:56:24
3351Hendrick WagengVarsity KudusM9:56:25
3352Corni MyburghWanderers Athletic ClubM9:56:25
3353Matome MatjiCorobrikM9:56:26
3354Jacob MatenchiCorobrikM9:56:27
3355Joseph MatheHillcrest VillagersM9:56:34
3356Nick de VilliersStrand Athletic ClubM9:56:35
3357John Vusi MatshianeNedbank Running ClubM9:56:36
3358Leuba MothapoRocky Road RunnersM9:56:39
3359Isiah PeeteEskom GijimasM9:56:40
3360Margaret LabuschagneVaalF9:56:40
3361Ian FysheMagnolia Road RunnersM9:56:40
3362Morne VorsterRun/Walk for LifeM9:56:41
3363Petro MatthysenDolphin Coast StridersF9:56:41
3364Ina LombardMagnolia Road RunnersF9:56:44
3365Marietjie van LillMagnolia Road RunnersF9:56:44
3366Elizabeth MokoenaSibanye GoldF9:56:45
3367Alan HenryTwini Athletic ClubM9:56:46
3368Setty NdabaZonkizizweM9:56:46
3369Heinrich BothaIreneM9:56:49
3370Desmond NgobeniCarlton Athletic ClubM9:56:50
3371Phatlane MokwalaEskom GijimasM9:56:50
3372Harold KrielBrotherhoodM9:56:50
3373Zilma Rodrigues Da SilvaBrazilF9:56:50
3374Tutu MotubaneSCAW HarriersM9:56:51
3375Morris MohlatjiePetzetakis Athletic ClubM9:56:51
3376Marthinus SmithHarmony StridersM9:56:53
3377Robert DowdeswellRustenburgM9:56:53
3378Mark DowdeswellVarsity KudusM9:56:53
3379Wilson BomfimBrazilM9:56:54
3380Esna RouxLongtomF9:56:55
3381Craig WaiteAlbertonM9:56:55
3382Lucky NzimandeMpumalangaM9:56:56
3383Series MohlalaExxaroM9:56:59
3384Marinda TahaFloridaF9:57:01
3385Joe TyrrellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:57:02
3386 Frederick Ingerson M 9:57:02
3387Solomon MashegoEskom GijimasM9:57:03
3388Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF9:57:04
3389Steven BeetgeRun/Walk for LifeM9:57:08
3390Aaron KhambuleKatlehongM9:57:10
3391Craig SnellingOld SelbornianM9:57:11
3392Christopher TsolankuKatlehongM9:57:11
3393Hazel MollerBedfordview Country ClubF9:57:14
3394Pieter CronjeTuksM9:57:15
3395Paul RasebitseEskom GijimasM9:57:16
3396Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM9:57:16
3397Lawrence MaphosaStandard BankM9:57:25
3398Peder FirmanGolden Reef Road RunnersM9:57:27
3399Sbonelo Petros XabaSAPS IngwenyaM9:57:31
3400Sibongiseni Johannes MkhizeScottburghM9:57:32
3401Lindelane ShaziScottburghM9:57:32
3402Odette KochAffiesF9:57:34
3403Elias SebothomaPretoriaM9:57:35
3404Dennis SondlanaRandburg HarriersM9:57:37
3405 Adam Silvester M 9:57:38
3406Alexa FarinaHowickF9:57:39
3407Henriette StrydomFit 2000F9:57:42
3408Maurice NaidooMatiesM9:57:44
3409Kim JacksonDHS Old BoysF9:57:44
3410 Wilson Cotrim M 9:57:44
3411Jennifer SinclairKingfisherF9:57:44
3412Cornelius MotloungACSAM9:57:45
3413Sello SethuntsaChappiesM9:57:46
3414Greg GardenNedbank Running ClubM9:57:48
3415Johnny NdinisaNew BalanceM9:57:48
3416Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM9:57:48
3417Mapanado KhozaKomatipoort Athletic ClubM9:57:52
3418Chris KubekaEskom GijimasM9:57:54
3419 Nicole Kresse F 9:57:56
3420 Michael Bischoff M 9:57:56
3421Ulrich TomaschewskiM9:57:56
3422Poovandran MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:57:58
3423Jack SewsankerDaxina StridersM9:57:59
3424Armstrong KhozaEast Rand KayakM9:58:00
3425Cecile DiedericksPanorama Running ClubF9:58:04
3426Peter BreuerPanorama Running ClubM9:58:04
3427Sifiso MsaneCheetahsM9:58:10
3428Luyolo FokaziCheetahsM9:58:10
3429Andrew DitemaManoniM9:58:10
3430Welile MnikathiMaxed EliteM9:58:12
3431Charles BishopSydenhamM9:58:13
3432Ramsamy GovenderHulaminM9:58:13
3433Neville KeevySomerset EastM9:58:16
3434Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburg CityM9:58:22
3435Mashiko MokwenaGaleshewe StridersF9:58:23
3436Mbukeni MthethwaImambaM9:58:23
3437Bonginkosi LembedeHighwayM9:58:24
3438Jonathan KockEthekwiniM9:58:24
3439Livhuwani LukotoNedbank Running ClubM9:58:25
3440Thomas HillenRand Athletic ClubM9:58:27
3441Thamsanqa NyodiNew BalanceM9:58:28
3442Yolanda BlignautXcell Marathon ClubF9:58:32
3443Gideon MlamboCarlton Athletic ClubM9:58:32
3444Maresa Ah KunBluewater Bay Road RunnersF9:58:39
3445Gerrit WelgemoedCorrectional ServicesM9:58:40
3446Wilfred SteenbergEskom GijimasM9:58:41
3447Bokang Neville KgasiMoreteleM9:58:42
3448Henry BrayshawVryburg MultisportM9:58:43
3449Mbongeni NkabindeDurban Athletic ClubM9:58:44
3450Herman KrugerSouth African National Defence ForceM9:58:45
3451Andre Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM9:58:45
3452Anel ViljoenKimberley Athletic ClubF9:58:49
3453Harry LedwabaRand Road WarriorsM9:58:55
3454Craig MartinRand Athletic ClubM9:58:55
3455Frances van der WaltAssegaai Marathon ClubF9:58:59
3456Theuns LuusEskom GijimasM9:58:59
3457Claudine KlingenbergAssegaai Marathon ClubF9:58:59
3458Jaun-Pierre van WykBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:59:00
3459Solly MillerPick 'n PayM9:59:02
3460Henry ScholtzOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM9:59:03
3461Madeleine BassonDosco GijimasF9:59:05
3462Geetesh SolankiSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM9:59:05
3463Tolamo MaubaneADTM9:59:07
3464Solly NkunaMount EverestM9:59:13
3465Ellex RikhotsoTzaneenM9:59:13
3466Sandile MazibukoStandertonM9:59:13
3467Kabelo MabalaneNedbank Running ClubM9:59:14
3468 Philippe Daube M 9:59:17
3469Nicky HorenzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:59:19
3470Julinda AdriaanseEnduroF9:59:22
3471Monyane SetlabaTsakaneM9:59:26
3472Craig WhitcombSoutpansbergM9:59:28
3473Allison RatcliffeWestern Australia Marathon ClubF9:59:30
3474Chris KowalskiWestern Australia Marathon ClubM9:59:30
3475Lawrence MadzhieSoul CityM9:59:32
3476Lee NyakaneKomatipoort Athletic ClubM9:59:33
3477Florence MunyaiRaiders Athletic ClubF9:59:35
3478Gloudien SpiesTuksF9:59:37
3479Paul AdamsVodacom Yebo StridersM9:59:37
3480Thulani MaubaneToyotaM9:59:38
3481Klaus DirrJohannesburg HarriersM9:59:39
3482David MokoenaTsakaneM9:59:48
3483Pierre PotgieterNedbank Running ClubM9:59:52
3484Iain ToomeyNedbank Running ClubM9:59:52
3485Brian StewartM9:59:54
3486Joggie van der SandtNedbank Running ClubM9:59:55
3487Vusi SiguduMaxed EliteM10:00:03
3488Paul MarsdenM10:00:03
3489Belenkie MabeleRocky Road RunnersM10:00:03
3490John Kaizer MashabaEkurhuleni KayakM10:00:03
3491Zakhele NgemaCorrectional ServicesM10:00:04
3492Michael SibisiCorrectional ServicesM10:00:05
3493Ntsikane MtshabeCheetahsM10:00:10
3494Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM10:00:10
3495Helane SmitSwartlandF10:00:17
3496Susan O'brienWestern Australia Marathon ClubF10:00:18
3497Andrew O'brienWestern Australia Marathon ClubM10:00:18
3498Arrie ReynekeRiebeeckstad HarriersM10:00:21
3499Mervin SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM10:00:23
3500Sibylle EngelbrechtArcelorMittalF10:00:24
3501Sonia SmithTopformF10:00:24
3502 Andrew Wright M 10:00:28
3503Stephen HeuerAthletics NorthM10:00:28
3504Alex Vusumuzi SibisiOrange FarmM10:00:38
3505Sphelele MngomezuluEmpangeni Athletic ClubM10:00:39
3506Tiaan RoodtBellville Running ClubM10:00:39
3507Xolani BiyaseStella Athletic ClubM10:00:40
3508Sizwe Michael NtlokoStella Athletic ClubM10:00:46
3509Gerrie EvertUpington Marathon ClubM10:00:49
3510Oloff BerghUpington Marathon ClubM10:00:49
3511Ernest BeukesKhara Hais HarriersM10:00:54
3512Marise FourieNew BalanceF10:00:59
3513Margaret EllisTuksF10:01:02
3514Anton ZamisaSydenhamM10:01:04
3515Nsikelelo MkhizeStella Athletic ClubM10:01:04
3516Joseph NkabindeCorrectional ServicesM10:01:04
3517Simon MthiyaneChesterville Athletic ClubM10:01:05
3518Anton JoosteIreneM10:01:05
3519 Benedikt Burwinkel M 10:01:05
3520Bhekinkosi BhenguuMlaziM10:01:06
3521Juggy NaidooMerewentM10:01:06
3522Didimalang Kaifas MolokwaneZonkizizweM10:01:07
3523Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM10:01:10
3524Musawenkosi VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM10:01:11
3525Jeffrey MongwegiKimberley Military Athletic ClubM10:01:14
3526John ZunguStella Athletic ClubM10:01:15
3527Karen RoscoeSavagesF10:01:17
3528Godfrey KhosaNaphuno Athletic ClubM10:01:24
3529Eric NdabaUniversity of JohannesburgM10:01:32
3530Elizabeth MccaulDurbanville Athletic ClubF10:01:33
3531Mlondi NkosiMaxed EliteM10:01:34
3532Nkosana ZithaEskom GijimasM10:01:35
3533Ashley PhillipsBrotherhoodM10:01:36
3534Hardus JacobsKempton Road RunnersM10:01:36
3535Barnabas Waysender MathebulaKruger Park Marathon ClubM10:01:41
3536Andrew KoneVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM10:01:46
3537Helena OberholzerPiratesF10:01:47
3538Lesenyeho GarekoeVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM10:01:47
3539Madelein JacobsKhosa Road RunnersF10:01:53
3540William HulmeKhosa Road RunnersM10:01:53
3541Kevin WoodiwissKhosa Road RunnersM10:01:54
3542Lebohang MothaeCarlton Athletic ClubM10:02:05
3543Ogopoleng MoabiNedbank Running ClubM10:02:06
3544Babongile MemelaRun/Walk for LifeF10:02:07
3545Vusumuzi MswaneuMhlathuzeM10:02:07
3546Tommy NeitskiSunshine HMP Sports ClubM10:02:10
3547Thilivhali FakatsimbiGermiston Callies HarriersM10:02:12
3548Thokozani MadlalaSaniM10:02:12
3549Natasha KrugerCape Multisport ClubF10:02:13
3550Sipho MakhuboNewcastle HarriersM10:02:13
3551Grant LeppanBenoni NorthernsM10:02:14
3552Kay CottrellRand Athletic ClubF10:02:14
3553Thubelihle MkhizeHlabisa Athletic ClubM10:02:15
3554Martin VenterEskom - KZNM10:02:16
3555Kerry FaulSunninghill StridersF10:02:17
3556Michelle JoosteSunninghill StridersF10:02:17
3557Mbuyiselo MotouMlaziM10:02:20
3558Jeremiah Zwelaba MakhonjwaStridersM10:02:26
3559Bobby LetsoaloSoweto CabalM10:02:27
3560Mandla MthethwauMhlathuzeM10:02:33
3561Vusimuzi MahlanguMazdaM10:02:35
3562Sieglinde GontesSwakop StridersF10:02:35
3563Johanna ClaassenNedbank Running ClubF10:02:37
3564Vincent SharpWingate Road RunnersM10:02:40
3565Alison BlairRandburg HarriersF10:02:46
3566Jaco ClaassensBrackenfellM10:02:48
3567Nicolene KoegelenbergBrackenfellF10:02:48
3568Nick StevensonNedbank Running ClubM10:02:50
3569Ezra MokuenaTalariaM10:02:53
3570Stephen OwenKearsney StridersM10:02:53
3571Glen ConnellStella Athletic ClubM10:02:54
3572Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM10:02:54
3573Renier van VuurenPort Elizabeth AmateurM10:02:59
3574Zola BulwanaCheetahsM10:02:59
3575Daniel MoreroRand Athletic ClubM10:03:00
3576Andre van RooyenFit 2000M10:03:03
3577Simon MakgaleRustenburgM10:03:03
3578Werner KrielCSIRM10:03:07
3579Daleen JarrettRandmarkF10:03:07
3580Dorsoo MoonienMalabar Road RunnersM10:03:08
3581Ravi Alagasen PillayChatsworthM10:03:18
3582Henry NdlangamandlaStella Athletic ClubM10:03:22
3583Narend SinghSave OrionM10:03:22
3584Willem MullerWest CoastM10:03:32
3585Thabiso MotaungBoksburg Athletic ClubM10:03:32
3586Marlene VenterBoksburg Athletic ClubF10:03:32
3587Mari-Mar WaltonWestern Australia Marathon ClubF10:03:37
3588Vusumuzi RajuiliArcelorMittalM10:03:39
3589Johnny AaronsOld MutualM10:03:42
3590Emmanuel BiyelaStella Athletic ClubM10:03:42
3591 Robert Boyce M 10:03:44
3592Lesibana MatomeSouth African National Defence ForceM10:03:46
3593Herman WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeM10:03:47
3594Florence GamaRaiders Athletic ClubF10:03:47
3595Thamsanqa MkhwanaziSAPS StridersM10:03:48
3596Eric van der MerweBoksburg Athletic ClubM10:03:48
3597Pedro PheifferPinelandsM10:03:49
3598 Nicole Brown F 10:03:53
3599Ricky SmitChappiesM10:03:53
3600Vincent Sifiso MakhobaNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM10:03:54
3601Joseph SebopaNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM10:03:56
3602Linda MunnikSoutpansbergF10:03:57
3603Tyshia JohannesUniversity of the Western CapeF10:03:57
3604Jan MaphakeTubatse Marathon ClubM10:03:57
3605Mike MeyerGermiston Callies HarriersM10:03:58
3606Johanna AlbertseAgapeF10:03:58
3607Dan ThukgwiChristiana Marathon ClubM10:03:59
3608Nompumelelo KubhekaSoweto CabalF10:03:59
3609Johannes KgapholaRand Athletic ClubM10:04:00
3610Professor Walter JonesUniversity of JohannesburgM10:04:02
3611Andy DansterSouth African National Defence ForceM10:04:03
3612Matthews ChabaneStandard BankM10:04:03
3613Elias MandlaziBenoni HarriersM10:04:03
3614Mpilo ThabetheDurban University of TechnologyM10:04:04
3615Leroy MabenaLoop-en-Val MotshwarateuM10:04:04
3616Zenzele NzimandeRichmondM10:04:04
3617Nicholas MagagulauBunyeM10:04:05
3618 Paul Ban M 10:04:07
3619Andre BarnardoOuteniqua HarriersM10:04:10
3620Patrick DlaminiMazdaM10:04:12
3621Willie de VilliersBert's BricksM10:04:20
3622Michael MasingaSydenhamM10:04:21
3623Reinette PretoriusDosco GijimasF10:04:27
3624Ruwaydah SamodienSpartan HarriersF10:04:28
3625Simon ShakoaneNelspruitM10:04:28
3626Adriaan StrydomCarnival City RunnersM10:04:45
3627Willem BritzArcelorMittalM10:04:47
3628 Chris O Neill M 10:04:48
3629Gideon van AardeRandburg HarriersM10:04:51
3630Nita van den BergUniversity of JohannesburgF10:04:52
3631Paul DaviesDabulamanzi CanoeM10:04:53
3632Louise SmithVaalF10:04:54
3633Richard LemmerM10:04:54
3634Jacques DelportArcelorMittalM10:04:55
3635Lennette FoucheBreakthru Midrand StridersF10:04:57
3636Pierre SteenekampSasolburgM10:04:57
3637Adrian JacobsPaarlM10:04:58
3638Sbusiso SishiScottburghM10:05:00
3639Yugerson NaidooLenasiaM10:05:02
3640Daniel Rapula MmebeAkasiaM10:05:02
3641Herman NgubaneSt JamesM10:05:03
3642Albert NgcoboNatal CarbineersM10:05:04
3643Debbie FassTeam VitalityF10:05:06
3644Cryselda VenterMagnolia Road RunnersF10:05:11
3645Pieter PrinslooTuksM10:05:18
3646Frederik OlivierTuksM10:05:18
3647Graham van der VaartNewcastle HarriersM10:05:20
3648Jaco Le GrangeEskom GijimasM10:05:24
3649Sibongile MkhizeHillcrest VillagersF10:05:30
3650Pieter BooysenLoskop ValleyM10:05:30
3651Raymond MuthenVerulam Athletic ClubM10:05:30
3652Hlekulane Martin MabandaRand Athletic ClubM10:05:35
3653Kate FrostHilton HarriersF10:05:38
3654Brett FrostHilton HarriersM10:05:38
3655Gerhard van WykBrotherhoodM10:05:41
3656Sam KhosaCarlton Athletic ClubM10:05:41
3657Bekinkosi NgubaneBenoni HarriersM10:05:43
3658Sifiso HlongwaneHowickM10:05:46
3659Sello MakataCarlton Athletic ClubM10:05:51
3660Dewald MatthysenEskom GijimasM10:05:52
3661Thobile NdwayanaRandburg HarriersM10:05:54
3662Jeffrey LloydRavensmeadM10:05:55
3663Yolan FriedmannRocky Road RunnersF10:05:56
3664Wendy BloomWanderers Athletic ClubF10:05:56
3665Mahlathini Paulos MosieaSAPSM10:05:56
3666Mike (t. T) MoodleyChatsworthM10:05:59
3667Benjamin SwanepoelExxaroM10:05:59
3668Isaac NdlovuDurban Athletic ClubM10:06:05
3669Elna TomlinsonHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF10:06:07
3670Deon MaraisWest CoastM10:06:07
3671Thompson MkhabeleSouth African National Defence ForceM10:06:09
3672Eric MaurelRun/Walk for LifeM10:06:10
3673 Marcelle Janse van Rensburg F 10:06:19
3674Jerome GwalaEskom - KZNM10:06:20
3675Selwyn HofmeyrRand Road WarriorsM10:06:24
3676John NyathiNgodwana Marathon ClubM10:06:24
3677Sibusiso MsimangaUniversity of JohannesburgM10:06:24
3678Andries ScholtzTuksM10:06:26
3679Freddy PoopediRainbowM10:06:37
3680Yoganathan MahalingamDaxina StridersM10:06:39
3681Samuel MngadiAmanzimtotiM10:06:44
3682At SchoemanNedbank Running ClubM10:06:45
3683Nicholas KingDabulamanzi CanoeM10:06:48
3684Robert McgloughlinDabulamanzi CanoeM10:06:48
3685Rina CloeteBredasdorpF10:06:49
3686 Colm O'loughlin M 10:06:51
3687Theodi CrouchRichards Bay HarriersF10:06:54
3688Mbusiseni MpaugazithaRichards Bay HarriersM10:06:54
3689Lesedi RakgokongEskom GijimasM10:06:57
3690James MotladiileEskom GijimasM10:06:57
3691 Gina Little F 10:06:59
3692Edmund MathabelaMazdaM10:07:00
3693Darryl BagleyNedbank Running ClubM10:07:03
3694Matthys MeyerKimberley Athletic ClubM10:07:07
3695Pieter MeyerTransnetM10:07:08
3696Marina CoetzeePretoriaF10:07:10
3697Marle KotzePretoriaF10:07:10
3698Mandlenkosi GwalaThembelishaM10:07:11
3699Bongani MhlongoThembelishaM10:07:11
3700Vusi VeziNatal Portland CementM10:07:12
3701Mduduzi Dean ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM10:07:13
3702Ross GrayRand Athletic ClubM10:07:13
3703Lance MareeRand Athletic ClubM10:07:14
3704Dennis DlaminiWanderers Athletic ClubM10:07:22
3705Nhlanhla BaloyiCarlton Athletic ClubM10:07:28
3706Joanne de BeerSasol (Secunda)F10:07:29
3707Thinus BothaRoodepoortM10:07:30
3708Gareth PowrieRand Athletic ClubM10:07:32
3709Peter SonnenbergCeltic HarriersM10:07:32
3710Dietmar DedekindVryheidM10:07:32
3711Sanet MaasdamVryheidF10:07:32
3712Tara BaumNedbank Running ClubF10:07:33
3713Mario MeyerNedbank Running ClubM10:07:33
3714Scott DrimiePhobiansM10:07:33
3715Deborah SneddonPanorama Running ClubF10:07:33
3716Bruce FordyceNedbank Running ClubM10:07:33
3717Willie ZwaneRand Athletic ClubM10:07:33
3718Rickus SwanepoelRoodepoortM10:07:34
3719Andries CarstensRoodepoortM10:07:34
3720Daniel Ishmael MokoenaSoweto CabalM10:07:38
3721Grant AbrahamsPiratesM10:07:40
3722Maxwell MyeniPinetown District Athletic ClubM10:07:43
3723Thembinkosi SingqotoNedbank Running ClubM10:07:46
3724Pubala GovenderTongaat PanthersM10:07:51
3725Jennifer BlakeJeppe QuondamF10:07:54
3726Madinga DubeRand Athletic ClubM10:07:55
3727Mark CockcroftJeppe QuondamM10:07:58
3728Austin KelseyStridersM10:07:58
3729Bonginkosi DlaminiuBunyeM10:08:02
3730Derek Halstead-CleakUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM10:08:02
3731Thabane NguboChatsworthM10:08:02
3732Professor MollenMaxed EliteM10:08:04
3733Lynne SteynBloemfontein StridersF10:08:06
3734Colleen HohlfeldSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF10:08:10
3735Colin HepburnWest CoastM10:08:16
3736Gert SnygansMiddelburgM10:08:16
3737James MadikgetlaArcelorMittalM10:08:16
3738Mandlenkosi ZibanePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM10:08:16
3739James MotlogelwaBrackenfellM10:08:16
3740Waynne van der WesthuizenBenoni NorthernsM10:08:22
3741Stefan SchoemanBenoni NorthernsM10:08:22
3742Kim HaggerBenoni NorthernsF10:08:22
3743Qinisela MchunuVulturesM10:08:23
3744John AndersonBenoni NorthernsM10:08:24
3745Ian PotgieterBenoni NorthernsM10:08:24
3746Richard TarrEstcourtM10:08:25
3747Veli NtombelaRun/Walk for LifeM10:08:27
3748Ernest Tau MatjilaDiepkloofM10:08:27
3749Joe MbeleVodacom Yebo StridersM10:08:28
3750James Mc AlisteruMhlathuzeM10:08:29
3751Douglas SnellEskom GijimasM10:08:29
3752Dennie TaljaardtNelspruitM10:08:30
3753Grant Bayo BosmanSabie ShufflersM10:08:31
3754Greig TannerBluffM10:08:32
3755 Klaus Kastmann M 10:08:32
3756Freddie MeyerFourways Road RunnersM10:08:35
3757Johan van WykRoodepoortM10:08:42
3758Mafakwandile Enoch MbangathaAfricaM10:08:43
3759Maropeng George MojelaSAPSM10:08:45
3760Peter AllenUmvoti Athletic ClubM10:08:47
3761Kelebone PeleiNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM10:08:47
3762Marius MaraisRand Road WarriorsM10:08:48
3763Neil MyburghSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM10:08:57
3764Desire de OliveiraWestvilleF10:08:57
3765Kwena MoshomaneSAPSM10:08:59
3766Jabulani MbathaChilternM10:09:01
3767Desmond MokheleNewlands StridersM10:09:02
3768Johan MarnewickBellville Running ClubM10:09:04
3769Ricky RamiahUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM10:09:04
3770 Johan Botes KlerksdorpM 10:09:16
3771Louwrens de BeerKlerksdorpM10:09:16
3772Farrel Isaac ChinnappaBluff Meats F1M10:09:18
3773Sam DladlaStridersM10:09:20
3774Tsielo Patrick MphuthiSouth DeepM10:09:21
3775Gareth BownBoksburg Athletic ClubM10:09:27
3776 Paul Buechel M 10:09:33
3777Kanakana ManwaduSoutpansbergM10:09:34
3778Thokozani KumbacaContinental Athletic ClubM10:09:40
3779Chris HarbinsonAlbertonM10:09:42
3780Paulus MalefetsaneHarmony StridersM10:09:44
3781Boeta van EmmenisRunning InnM10:09:44
3782William FreemanTransnetM10:09:45
3783William BarfootIreneM10:09:45
3784Elliot MbathaInchangaM10:09:47
3785Nicholas AraujoChamberM10:09:56
3786Kevin DuddyKhosa Road RunnersM10:09:56
3787Dan GovenderChatsworthM10:09:57
3788Sibusiso JokweniBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM10:09:59
3789Stephen NkemelengCarlton Athletic ClubM10:10:03
3790Eric WassermanDosco GijimasM10:10:04
3791Maxwell MakepeHarmony StridersM10:10:13
3792 Jacob Steenman M 10:10:14
3793Brett FlorensSavagesM10:10:14
3794Arnold OlivierStrand Athletic ClubM10:10:21
3795Kathy KrugerEskom - KZNF10:10:22
3796Oliver TathamHowickM10:10:24
3797Greg PerrettHilton HarriersM10:10:25
3798Joseph ModibaneLanga Athletic ClubM10:10:28
3799James FaberMidackM10:10:36
3800Mabatalale NtshehiCorrectional ServicesM10:10:36
3801Joseph KhatoaneRand Water Athletic ClubM10:10:37
3802Edmund LuizBenoni NorthernsM10:10:38
3803Welcome MncubePick 'n PayM10:10:41
3804Johannes LetlaloRainbowM10:10:43
3805Henro van RooyenNedbank Running ClubM10:10:43
3806Salomie PieterseBert's BricksF10:10:44
3807Ramprakash RamjiwanSave OrionM10:10:44
3808Petrus PieterseBert's BricksM10:10:44
3809Teboho MohaleElim Clinic Athletic ClubM10:10:49
3810Jabulani SerumulaVodacom Yebo StridersM10:10:49
3811Tshehla SerekegoWesselsbron Athletic ClubM10:10:54
3812Godfrey MoropaneVarsity KudusM10:10:56
3813Walter SonnendeckerKhosa Road RunnersM10:11:02
3814Sipiwe MtunziNedbank Running ClubM10:11:03
3815Gertruida Maria SwanepoelTuksF10:11:05
3816Hendrina BothaTuksF10:11:05
3817Ruan WebbNew BalanceM10:11:07
3818Vusumuzi MthethwaWoodviewM10:11:08
3819Elijah MagagulaTransnetM10:11:10
3820Elzet OosthuizenNedbank Running ClubF10:11:14
3821Filipe Das NevesDurbanville Athletic ClubM10:11:14
3822Lorne PhilpotRandburg HarriersM10:11:16
3823Siphithi NgubaneEskom - KZNM10:11:16
3824Hendrik MaraisRichards Bay HarriersM10:11:20
3825Joseph RamabeEbonyM10:11:27
3826Terri-Lynn PenneyRun/Walk for LifeF10:11:29
3827Jene BanfieldRun/Walk for LifeF10:11:29
3828Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM10:11:34
3829 Paul Hansen M 10:11:34
3830Dickie-Boy StubbsBluffM10:11:35
3831Bolly JekanaNedbank Running ClubM10:11:35
3832Gerhard UysNedbank Running ClubM10:11:35
3833Siyabonga Oscar MadumelaCollegians HarriersM10:11:35
3834Jabulani DubeNedbank Running ClubM10:11:35
3835Andries RouxNedbank Running ClubM10:11:36
3836Dumisani GumedeNedbank Running ClubM10:11:36
3837Ronny ManthataBreakthru Midrand StridersM10:11:43
3838Rosemary JoubertCrusaders - KZNF10:11:43
3839Oria RankapoleFloridaM10:11:49
3840Vusi MlangeniPretoriaM10:11:49
3841John GwetsaArcadiaM10:11:50
3842Gleash SivakumarCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM10:11:53
3843Mbhekiseni NgcoboHilton HarriersM10:11:54
3844Similo SibisiIDCM10:11:55
3845Zwelibanzi CeleNedbank Running ClubM10:11:56
3846Beverley MehlSpartan HarriersF10:11:59
3847Alma GeldenhuysNewcastle HarriersF10:12:00
3848Michelle CoskeySavagesF10:12:03
3849Mojalefa MahloboBethlehem Marathon ClubM10:12:11
3850Philip GilesSavagesM10:12:13
3851Dawn LubbeSwartlandF10:12:14
3852Temane RapolaiIDCM10:12:18
3853Justice MahlareLesedi Athletic ClubM10:12:18
3854Ryan AndersonNew BalanceM10:12:20
3855Danie Du ToitPaarlM10:12:23
3856May SitholeCorrectional ServicesF10:12:24
3857Tomaz LourencoBrazilM10:12:27
3858Sibusiso XuluKwaMashuM10:12:32
3859Dumisani DlaminiUmvoti Athletic ClubM10:12:34
3860Simosakhe ChamaneUmvoti Athletic ClubM10:12:34
3861Kalani Doreen ButheleziuMhlathuzeF10:12:40
3862Hein van RooyenLichtenburgM10:12:41
3863Chrissie WilliamsonRand Water Athletic ClubF10:12:43
3864Themba ShabalalaVulturesM10:12:45
3865Bethuel MsomiVulturesM10:12:45
3866Joseph MajolaVulturesM10:12:45
3867Sithembele ZimCheetahsM10:12:47
3868Joseph NenielsSasol (Secunda)M10:12:49
3869Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM10:12:50
3870Albert ManziVerulam Athletic ClubM10:12:52
3871Kenneth MelodiSouth African National Defence ForceM10:12:53
3872William SmithBrotherhoodM10:12:53
3873Anver OmarOasis CrescentM10:12:53
3874Stephen TrickettRand Athletic ClubM10:12:56
3875Lawrence NyembeCorrectional ServicesM10:12:59
3876Michael MontshiwagaeEskom GijimasM10:13:00
3877Hermie FisherADTF10:13:03
3878Sfiso GabelaVerulam Athletic ClubM10:13:08
3879Frikkie van EdenGolden Reef Road RunnersM10:13:08
3880Thulasizwe MkhizeVerulam Athletic ClubM10:13:09
3881Sipho CebekhuluVerulam Athletic ClubM10:13:09
3882Nokukhanya NsibandeVerulam Athletic ClubF10:13:10
3883Hans NeethlingAtlantic Athletic ClubM10:13:12
3884Bernard NdouCarlton Athletic ClubM10:13:13
3885Gavin BaxterDHS Old BoysM10:13:14
3886Richard NgwenyaBoksburg Athletic ClubM10:13:16
3887 Michael Maderecker M 10:13:17
3888 Brendan Buck M 10:13:18
3889Frans VermaakPhalaborwa Road RunnersM10:13:22
3890Sithembiso ZunguMerewentM10:13:23
3891Nkosinathi Mfanafuthi MazibukoSAPS IngwenyaM10:13:23
3892Innocent XabaCorrectional ServicesM10:13:24
3893Marizanne BurgerHarrismithF10:13:24
3894Maresa MareeCape Multisport ClubF10:13:24
3895Azwiangwisi MagugaCarlton Athletic ClubM10:13:27
3896Andries PretoriusNylstroom Marathon ClubM10:13:27
3897Bonginkosi MoloiNewlands StridersM10:13:28
3898Noan WrightSasol (Secunda)M10:13:28
3899Kgomotso LelakaGauteng StridersM10:13:29
3900Claudia ParkerPort Elizabeth AmateurF10:13:30
3901Usiel SilvaBrazilM10:13:30
3902Patrick MotloungGermiston Callies HarriersM10:13:30
3903Jacoline HanekomHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF10:13:31
3904Lesley FischerCeltic HarriersM10:13:33
3905Govert BrombacherSaintsM10:13:34
3906Vicci VivierRichards Bay HarriersF10:13:40
3907Quintin BraunHilton HarriersM10:13:46
3908Louis van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersM10:13:49
3909Jason AshworthFloridaM10:13:52
3910Boikie MonarengRun/Walk for LifeM10:13:52
3911Khabi MotaungVaalM10:13:54
3912Mbongiseni NtuliVerulam Athletic ClubM10:13:57
3913Anja SchluterBronkhorstspruitF10:13:59
3914Preanund GoordinVerulam Athletic ClubM10:14:00
3915Richard HammillSouth African National Defence ForceM10:14:05
3916Zwelakhe MaphumuloMaritzburg CityM10:14:10
3917Andre SchwartzHarlequin HarriersM10:14:13
3918Paul NekoHarmony StridersM10:14:13
3919Mzokhona JiliToyotaM10:14:15
3920Lehlohonolo Justice MohapiEmfuleniM10:14:16
3921Layle CatheyRhodes UniversityF10:14:16
3922Justin ColbertNedbank Running ClubM10:14:30
3923Caroline DreyerVarsity KudusF10:14:34
3924Patrick Nkosikhona ZumaMaritzburg CityM10:14:35
3925Mpumelelo MbandauBunyeM10:14:35
3926Sitsang SondeziUmqulusi Athletic ClubM10:14:40
3927Riann de KlerkUpington Marathon ClubM10:14:40
3928Bongani NguboWestvilleM10:14:44
3929Zolile GingqiChatsworthM10:14:46
3930Precious KazamulaBoksburg Athletic ClubF10:14:52
3931Bonginkosi NtuliInchangaM10:14:54
3932Moses MakhobaBethlehem Marathon ClubM10:14:55
3933Trish CollinsSaniF10:14:57
3934Zakhele Innocent DubazaneVerulam Athletic ClubM10:15:01
3935Kwenzakwakhe MbejeWillie MtoloM10:15:02
3936Victor NdlovuMaxed EliteM10:15:02
3937Guillaume KambounonUpington Marathon ClubM10:15:03
3938Wiseman NgubaneSouth African National Defence ForceM10:15:04
3939Albert LumleyGolden Reef Road RunnersM10:15:08
3940Mojalefa MonyeserobaCarlton Athletic ClubM10:15:09
3941Mashibanyana ThembaNgodwana Marathon ClubM10:15:14
3942Silas MaepaneLesedi Athletic ClubM10:15:15
3943Theo SwanKlerksdorpM10:15:17
3944Lizette van VuurenKlerksdorpF10:15:17
3945Hayley SmithPinelandsF10:15:18
3946Tomoko AbeBrazilF10:15:18
3947David VlokNedbank Running ClubM10:15:20
3948Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF10:15:20
3949Patrick SehotsaneGaleshewe StridersM10:15:20
3950Wessel BhayiNedbank Running ClubM10:15:21
3951Jaco MyburghRunning InnM10:15:22
3952Govindsamy ChettyMerewentM10:15:23
3953Andreas DlaminiIxopoM10:15:27
3954John Joseph CallaghanRandburg HarriersM10:15:28
3955Benjamin MekgoeRun/Walk for LifeM10:15:31
3956Moses KuneneAmanzimtotiM10:15:37
3957Bonsinkosi MbanjwaPinetown District Athletic ClubM10:15:37
3958Toko MncubeRand Athletic ClubM10:15:41
3959Cliff CommonsSouth African National Defence ForceM10:15:41
3960Michelle ReindersBloemfontein StridersF10:15:41
3961Ilse Du PreezDurbanville Athletic ClubF10:15:43
3962Thamsanga ShangeWoodviewM10:15:50
3963Stephan AckermannUniversity of the Free StateM10:15:53
3964Sibusiso XabaMaxed EliteM10:15:57
3965Kesaval MunsamyWoodviewM10:15:57
3966Khethokuhle MchunuEskom - KZNM10:15:58
3967Freddie JacobsHumansdorp Athletic ClubM10:16:00
3968Albert PooleCorrectional ServicesM10:16:01
3969Bandile ShangaseJeppe QuondamM10:16:02
3970Peet Du PontSouth African Reserve BankM10:16:04
3971Qedusizi MncubeSAPS IngwenyaM10:16:06
3972Philip GillNatal CarbineersM10:16:06
3973Mogamat CassiemTopformM10:16:10
3974Wilson DlaminiDurban Athletic ClubM10:16:11
3975Tjaart OosthuizenWarmbathsM10:16:14
3976Minnie OosthuizenWarmbathsF10:16:14
3977John ChristieCollegians HarriersM10:16:14
3978Shavhani NetshisauluMeadowlandsM10:16:15
3979Kgabo RamaraSouth African National Defence ForceM10:16:16
3980Graham MaierWestern Australia Marathon ClubM10:16:17
3981Jeff Thebe KotiRandmarkM10:16:19
3982Mzwandile MnguniImambaM10:16:26
3983Keith JollySasolburgM10:16:28
3984Luelle WattsScottburghF10:16:29
3985Wally SkinnerSouth African National Defence ForceM10:16:31
3986Antonio Da SilvaRun/Walk for LifeM10:16:32
3987Mario AlvaresRun/Walk for LifeM10:16:32
3988Stanley MalokaRand Athletic ClubM10:16:33
3989Ramokone TemaneIreneF10:16:34
3990Senzo MhlunguMaxed EliteM10:16:34
3991Rudie van AardtRichards Bay HarriersM10:16:46
3992Marius NolteIreneM10:16:51
3993Eric SheziHowickM10:16:53
3994Steven SelekePanorama Running ClubM10:16:53
3995Lucky MzimelaChesterville Athletic ClubM10:16:55
3996Alastair GilesNedbank Running ClubM10:16:56
3997Ian MackenzieNatal CarbineersM10:16:57
3998Ronnie LapsheDiepkloofM10:16:59
3999Girles-Kate MaletswaZwakalaF10:17:01
4000Julian RobertsJaguarsM10:17:03
4001Sizwe KhwelaHillcrest VillagersM10:17:04
4002Nefthalie MbeleKrugersdorp Road RunnersM10:17:05
4003Tebogo MahapaAerosud Athletic ClubM10:17:05
4004Senatla JohnWesselsbron Athletic ClubM10:17:09
4005Velaphi Jacob MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM10:17:14
4006Ronel SteenkampTygerberg Athletic ClubF10:17:16
4007Pat KunyanaNewlands StridersM10:17:18
4008Travers NettletonRand Athletic ClubM10:17:20
4009Dumisani NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM10:17:21
4010Tshepo April MokonyaneSADAC Athletic ClubM10:17:25
4011Louise HuckelsbyStella Athletic ClubF10:17:28
4012Susan DoubellKhosa Road RunnersF10:17:30
4013Yogan NaidooChatsworthM10:17:32
4014Selvan NaidooBenoni NorthernsM10:17:36
4015Tania ShaweEskom - KZNF10:17:38
4016Dianne TrautmanForest HillsF10:17:40
4017Casper UeckermannEskom GijimasM10:17:40
4018Bobby MothaSouth African National Blood ServiceM10:17:43
4019Msholozi NgwenyaSouth African National Blood ServiceM10:17:43
4020Nzima Johan ZikhaliCarnival City RunnersM10:17:45
4021George NiemandtRoodepoortM10:17:46
4022Xolani DlaminiThembelishaM10:17:46
4023Welricht FourieEskom GijimasM10:17:49
4024Ncedane VumendliniBert's BricksM10:17:51
4025Dumisani ShoyisauMhlathuzeM10:17:54
4026 Willem Kruger PiratesM 10:17:57
4027Hennie van DykLadysmith Athletic ClubM10:17:57
4028Hilton GalleidPiratesM10:17:57
4029Emmanuel ChapiCorrectional ServicesM10:17:58
4030Ismo RossiDolphin Coast StridersM10:18:01
4031Hendrik DelportRustenburgM10:18:01
4032Sandy DamantDolphin Coast StridersF10:18:02
4033Mashiya DingaNedbank Running ClubM10:18:02
4034 Nigel Wall M 10:18:03
4035Edwin JacobsOld MutualM10:18:08
4036Stanley BeyersMetropolitanM10:18:09
4037Skumbuzo MjajaSt JamesM10:18:09
4038Amon ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM10:18:12
4039Sfiso MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM10:18:16
4040Harry WichersHi-Performance MidasM10:18:20
4041Raymond PetersMercuryM10:18:20
4042Richard MachanickHillcrest VillagersM10:18:28
4043Peter LehungwanaPolokwaneM10:18:32
4044Riana RossouwToyotaF10:18:38
4045Jack SelomoBronkhorstspruitM10:18:38
4046 Douglas Stokes M 10:18:43
4047Jeffrey RossouwOudtshoorn AmateurM10:18:48
4048Andrew van WykBeaufort West DrawwersM10:18:48
4049Leon van der MerweRun/Walk for LifeM10:18:48
4050Trudie GibsonRustenburgF10:18:56
4051Given MashegoNelspruitM10:18:58
4052Anel EsterhuyseStrand Athletic ClubF10:18:59
4053Mariette EksteenIreneF10:18:59
4054Grant RauRandburg HarriersM10:19:02
4055Francois MarthinusSouth African National Defence ForceM10:19:04
4056Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM10:19:05
4057Thulasizwe MbanjwaThembelishaM10:19:05
4058Michael BluffRunning InnM10:19:07
4059Melanie van der HydeEskom GijimasF10:19:16
4060Malcolm GrayWestern Province Cricket ClubM10:19:19
4061Dean AshworthWestern Province Cricket ClubM10:19:19
4062Monde MetsoamereMaritimoM10:19:20
4063Willy DlaminiCarlton Athletic ClubM10:19:23
4064Gert Petrus CurtinSCAW HarriersM10:19:24
4065Magda VermaakIreneF10:19:27
4066Sindiso NtumbaSoweto Athletic ClubM10:19:27
4067Brian ZondiBonitasM10:19:27
4068James ReidBenoni HarriersM10:19:28
4069Jarius MabodlaADTM10:19:31
4070Hammilton QaloRand Water Athletic ClubM10:19:31
4071Tanja KleynBert's BricksF10:19:31
4072Jacques GeldenhuysBert's BricksM10:19:35
4073Henry ScottAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM10:19:36
4074Andre AppollisSouth African National Defence ForceM10:19:36
4075Derek FergusonJohannesburg HarriersM10:19:38
4076Jan StrydomNelspruitM10:19:39
4077Andre KilianNelson Mandela Metropolitan UniversityM10:19:39
4078Carol CrosleyRand Athletic ClubF10:19:40
4079Mbongiseni ShabalalaUmlalaziM10:19:40
4080Tseko DlaminiSCAW HarriersM10:19:42
4081Velaphi MagudulelaCorrectional ServicesM10:19:44
4082Mark HeywoodVarsity KudusM10:19:44
4083Max LangeRunning InnM10:19:51
4084John MalehoBert's BricksM10:19:53
4085David MentzIreneM10:19:56
4086Paul TampanePetzetakis Athletic ClubM10:19:56
4087Jayandran MudalyNewlands StridersM10:20:04
4088Naresh DevnundPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM10:20:05
4089Bhekisisa GumedeFolweniM10:20:07
4090Bernard MasangoMazdaM10:20:09
4091Mandla Cyril ShelembeCarlton Athletic ClubM10:20:09
4092Michael Qhale KheswaCorrectional ServicesM10:20:18
4093Gerald SeegersRand Athletic ClubM10:20:21
4094Pele NicholDiepkloofM10:20:27
4095Thokozani MbejeShakalandM10:20:27
4096Peter FieldWestern Australia Marathon ClubM10:20:29
4097Alpheus MvelaseRocky Road RunnersM10:20:30
4098Riette DouglasKimberley PiratesF10:20:32
4099Lucky MsomiNedbank Running ClubM10:20:32
4100Patrick LukheleZululand Multisport ClubM10:20:33
4101Benjaman RamnarinRedro HarriersM10:20:35
4102Mark CatheyMidlandsM10:20:36
4103Julian LeganeZwakalaM10:20:41
4104Anita OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubF10:20:42
4105Maxwell ZeelieFourways Road RunnersM10:20:45
4106Kelly HuntGermiston Callies HarriersM10:20:48
4107Nkejane NkejaneToyotaM10:20:48
4108 Ben Southall M 10:20:49
4109Mark LazarusRand Athletic ClubM10:20:51
4110Maketlela MoeletsaneSasolburgM10:20:53
4111Wimpie ConradieRichards Bay HarriersM10:20:55
4112Jacques RossouwIreneM10:20:57
4113Mbongeleni MzimakweCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM10:20:59
4114Rajendran MoodleyChatsworthM10:21:00
4115Sham SinghRocky Road RunnersM10:21:01
4116Rob WilkieBedfordview Country ClubM10:21:03
4117Alwin HempelPanorama Running ClubM10:21:05
4118Tebogo RamushuFinancial Service BoardM10:21:06
4119Michiavelli DawediFinancial Service BoardM10:21:06
4120Moses MahlanguFinancial Service BoardM10:21:06
4121John SeretseCollegians HarriersM10:21:06
4122Andre NewmanSouth African National Defence ForceM10:21:09
4123Ezekiel MkwaneRand Water Athletic ClubM10:21:09
4124Simon MashiaEskom GijimasM10:21:09
4125Xolani MatangariSasol (Secunda)M10:21:09
4126Leon NelsonRun/Walk for LifeM10:21:13
4127Meshack MtsweniTuksM10:21:13
4128Riana van den BergIreneF10:21:13
4129Byron ConwayPhobiansM10:21:14
4130Jabulani CeleMossel Bay HarriersM10:21:14
4131Ryan ConwayPhobiansM10:21:14
4132Sphamandla CebekhuluKearsney StridersM10:21:15
4133Eleanor PretoriusLoskop ValleyF10:21:16
4134Ronald Sello MoreteleAgapeM10:21:16
4135Kuseni MkhizeKwandengeziM10:21:16
4136Phillimon MathethaMagnolia Road RunnersM10:21:16
4137Alexandre SaraivaBrazilM10:21:16
4138Richard McintyreHillcrest VillagersM10:21:19
4139Christopher MidlaneBedfordview Country ClubM10:21:24
4140Philip de BeerKhosa Road RunnersM10:21:25
4141Jaime Da SilvaCSIRM10:21:27
4142Bobo ShangeSoweto CabalM10:21:28
4143Napo NtoaneSoweto CabalM10:21:29
4144Henk CarstensuMhlathuzeM10:21:30
4145Deon FesterTopformM10:21:30
4146Mugove MadziyireHarareM10:21:35
4147Sipho KhumaloKineticsM10:21:36
4148James MaponyaneDiepslootM10:21:37
4149Babane NtshalintshaliVerulam Athletic ClubM10:21:37
4150Samfana MahlanguDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM10:21:41
4151Mark EvansPhobiansM10:21:42
4152 Dean Laws M 10:21:42
4153 Gregory de Mary M 10:21:42
4154Esme CilliersIreneF10:21:44
4155Charl Andre CilliersIreneM10:21:44
4156Herman MynhardtIreneM10:21:44
4157Gerhard BothaNelspruitM10:21:45
4158Karin HannwegNelspruitF10:21:45
4159Caroline MinnaarSAPS IngwenyaF10:21:46
4160Elaine HarveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF10:21:47
4161Bryan ZinnFloridaM10:21:50
4162Kobus van WezelFloridaM10:21:50
4163Alasta NoahKimberley Athletic ClubM10:21:50
4164Nkopane MonyaneToyotaM10:21:56
4165Sipho NtshayintshayiAfricaM10:21:57
4166Madzenga Simeon MdhlovuThulamahasheM10:21:57
4167Elijah DladlaZabalazaM10:21:57
4168John LebenyaTransnetM10:21:59
4169Daniel NketsaSAPSM10:21:59
4170Dr Bernard Wayne AndersenRand Road WarriorsM10:21:59
4171Kevin JohnsonWestern Australia Marathon ClubM10:22:00
4172Callum LawM10:22:00
4173Werner van ReenenRun/Walk for LifeM10:22:01
4174Thamsanqa MdluliHlabisa Athletic ClubM10:22:01
4175Sean RobinsonSomerset StridersM10:22:01
4176Nkosinathi MdlaloseUmqulusi Athletic ClubM10:22:03
4177Matthew NgwenyaBarberton Gijimas Athletic ClubM10:22:06
4178Brian XuluRand Water Athletic ClubM10:22:06
4179Lindokuhle NtuliuBunyeM10:22:08
4180 Bridget Kitto F 10:22:09
4181Rob WilsonDHS Old BoysM10:22:09
4182Narrinsamy NaidooSave OrionM10:22:12
4183Wiseman YimbaSouth African National Defence ForceM10:22:14
4184Richard MasisoOld World Concretes Running ClubM10:22:17
4185Andries van der WaltBloemfontein StridersM10:22:18
4186Simphiwe CeleVodacom Yebo StridersM10:22:18
4187Micheal MavimbelaNelspruitM10:22:20
4188Kobus van WykOverkruinM10:22:21
4189Desmond HowardJohannesburg HarriersM10:22:22
4190Oupa RatlhaganeGaleshewe StridersM10:22:25
4191Johannes WolstenholmePretoria Police Marathon ClubM10:22:26
4192Anita JoaoPhobiansF10:22:26
4193Gerald MartinMetropolitanM10:22:27
4194Johan VisserJohannesburg HarriersM10:22:27
4195Claudette FoucheSouth African National Defence ForceF10:22:29
4196Sibusiso David MkhizeMidlandsM10:22:32
4197Elliot QwabeRainbowM10:22:35
4198Thulebona ZondoFolweniM10:22:42
4199Grace NkabindeCarlton Athletic ClubF10:22:42
4200Deon NaidooSpartan HarriersM10:22:44
4201John LudickOld MutualM10:22:45
4202Jeanne NortjeVryheidF10:22:49
4203 Jacques Uys M 10:22:50
4204Donavan SkinnerBoksburg Athletic ClubM10:22:51
4205Belinda MorkelRun/Walk for LifeF10:22:52
4206Thembinkosi KhumaloNewlands StridersM10:22:53
4207Joel MonyebodiKatlehongM10:22:55
4208Brian TwalaKatlehongM10:22:55
4209Lolo MatlaleKatlehongM10:22:55
4210Kgope Commando MatlawaKatlehongM10:22:55
4211Pat MossKatlehongM10:22:55
4212Mandla DubeNdlovu Road RunnersM10:22:58
4213Graham Phillip WicombNedbank Running ClubM10:22:58
4214Nichodemus MoremaExxaroM10:22:58
4215Shirley SmithFloridaF10:22:59
4216Llewelyn CurlewisTuksM10:23:00
4217Eddie SmitWingate Road RunnersM10:23:00
4218Stephen BullockBreakthru Midrand StridersM10:23:01
4219Simunye SifundzaMount Edgecombe VillagersM10:23:01
4220Mogoiwa MophutingBert's BricksM10:23:02
4221Moses MbheleStridersM10:23:02
4222Volkenius MashabelaKatlehongM10:23:02
4223Isabel SteenkampWest CoastF10:23:07
4224Clinton NelRoodepoortM10:23:11
4225Michael MhlongouMhlathuzeM10:23:11
4226Gerhard VoslooWelkom StridersM10:23:11
4227Morne JonckRoodepoortM10:23:11
4228Delia Tanner-RascherEsselen ParkF10:23:12
4229Sonja de KlerkPretoria Police Marathon ClubF10:23:12
4230Precious DumaHillcrest VillagersF10:23:13
4231Sizwe SongoGaleshewe StridersM10:23:14
4232Sifiso MngomaWillie MtoloM10:23:16
4233Charl Eugene BredellNylstroom Marathon ClubM10:23:20
4234Joel SportsAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM10:23:21
4235Fusi SerebaAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM10:23:21
4236John BrockbankRandburg HarriersM10:23:22
4237Janine RellingNedbank Running ClubF10:23:22
4238 Jaco Venter M 10:23:22
4239Aletta van NiekerkNedbank Running ClubF10:23:24
4240Carina MullerHartenbos DrawwersF10:23:24
4241Wayne AshbySunshine HMP Sports ClubM10:23:24
4242Paul WiborgEdgemead RunnersM10:23:24
4243Buhle GumbiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM10:23:26
4244Christo EngelbrechtSAPSM10:23:27
4245 Simon Emsley M 10:23:27
4246Stephen KrielSwartlandM10:23:27
4247Liezel JoubertEdgemead RunnersF10:23:27
4248Garth LancefieldOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM10:23:29
4249Amos TsotetsiSAPS IngwenyaM10:23:31
4250David WalkerWestern Australia Marathon ClubM10:23:32
4251Mike RobertsonRand Athletic ClubM10:23:33
4252 Ian Brown M 10:23:33
4253Warren MclaughlinDHS Old BoysM10:23:35
4254Peter RamaboaSCAW HarriersM10:23:37
4255Job MahlanguMiddelburg Mines Athletic ClubM10:23:39
4256Eliza SteylIreneF10:23:43
4257Gary GordonRandburg HarriersM10:23:45
4258Boeta van TonderSasol (Secunda)M10:23:46
4259Patrick MnyanduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM10:23:50
4260Hedi van der WattVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF10:23:51
4261Phillip MaphumuloNedbank Running ClubM10:23:57
4262Paul SelbyFit 2000M10:23:59
4263Thomas ChaukePretoriaM10:23:59
4264Tau MamphaneHarmony StridersM10:24:00
4265Aboritho KalenaSADAC Athletic ClubM10:24:00
4266Rajesh BooplalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM10:24:02
4267Vinash MaharajShakalandM10:24:02
4268Kleinbooi RakgotsokaMazdaM10:24:04
4269Bhekumuzi MiyaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM10:24:11
4270Warren LayzellJeppe QuondamM10:24:14
4271Molondola KhumaloOrange FarmM10:24:15
4272Basil AdriaanseBrackenfellM10:24:16
4273Felokwakhe NxumaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM10:24:20
4274Abram MothaeGermiston Callies HarriersM10:24:23
4275Petros MdlanguEskom GijimasM10:24:23
4276Ronald LagerwallMagnolia Road RunnersM10:24:24
4277Allan MaherHowickM10:24:26
4278Tiyane SondlaneStandard BankM10:24:34
4279Bheki SandlanaCarlton Athletic ClubM10:24:35
4280Juan Jacques HorstmannRand Road WarriorsM10:24:35
4281Shamalen GoundenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM10:24:39
4282Pieter CarstensBellville Running ClubM10:24:39
4283Christy MoonsamyBluff Meats F1M10:24:39
4284Piet MokgomoganeCorrectional ServicesM10:24:40
4285Phillip MilneEdgemead RunnersM10:24:44
4286Yunis FrancisBrotherhoodM10:24:45
4287Gavin PuckleFloridaM10:24:50
4288Claire NagelElite Athletic ClubF10:24:51
4289Rodney CupidoBlue DownsM10:24:52
4290Rudi van TonderTransnetM10:24:53
4291William LoxtonKempton Road RunnersM10:24:55
4292Henry HendricksCorrectional ServicesM10:24:55
4293Christian LinkeFit 2000M10:24:59
4294Bethuel LavhelaniDosco GijimasM10:25:04
4295Edward BandaBoksburg Athletic ClubM10:25:05
4296Muziwakhe ShabanguCarlton Athletic ClubM10:25:11
4297Vincent NkomoCarlton Athletic ClubM10:25:11
4298Garwen McluckieRand Athletic ClubM10:25:12
4299Godfrey MokoenaExxaroM10:25:12
4300Dumisani SiphondoSiyandaM10:25:13
4301Wayne GalantCeltic HarriersM10:25:13
4302Simon NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM10:25:14
4303Kenneth NdlovuMaritzburg CityM10:25:15
4304Kgoadi MokadiKhutala Marathon ClubM10:25:15
4305Wilson SheziEmpangeni Athletic ClubM10:25:18
4306John CoxKowie StridersM10:25:19
4307Desiree TitusWalmers Athletic ClubF10:25:20
4308Greg MackettMercuryM10:25:20
4309Johann PostmaElite Athletic ClubM10:25:20
4310Izak SmalmanMcArthur MultisportM10:25:22
4311Ian FallerRunning InnM10:25:24
4312Sipho NgxolauBunyeM10:25:26
4313Andre van den BergDurbanville Athletic ClubM10:25:32
4314Adrian HayesFish HoekM10:25:32
4315Andre MaraisHowickM10:25:34
4316Sibongiseni ZuluSAPS IngwenyaM10:25:34
4317Charmaine Janse van RensburgIreneF10:25:35
4318Jabulane DlaminiMpumalangaM10:25:37
4319Desmond WilliamsRocky Road RunnersM10:25:39
4320Steven MatthewsStella Athletic ClubM10:25:40
4321Bongumusa PhungulaSAPS IngwenyaM10:25:40
4322Lloyd MamfeSADAC Athletic ClubM10:25:42
4323Raymond de LangeuMlaziM10:25:43
4324Daniel NelWellingtonM10:25:45
4325Jeremiah MoletsaneSAPSM10:25:47
4326Wayne MasperoNedbank Running ClubM10:25:49
4327Thabang SabasabaHarmony StridersM10:25:53
4328Neels CelliersVaalM10:25:56
4329Krishna PillayNewlands StridersM10:25:59
4330Resia SwartStellenboschF10:26:00
4331Andrew PeelRand Road WarriorsM10:26:01
4332Jabulani MtshaliStella Athletic ClubM10:26:02
4333Jacqueline StoterBuffalo Road RunnersF10:26:02
4334Hendrik SteynChappiesM10:26:02
4335Joey VenterBuffalo Road RunnersF10:26:02
4336Marelize MartinsRiebeeckstad HarriersF10:26:07
4337Frans WeekersDurbanville Athletic ClubM10:26:09
4338Ruth LevertonPinelandsF10:26:09
4339Michelle SmallBuffalo Road RunnersF10:26:10
4340Johannes MafafoAfroxM10:26:13
4341Jephrome VumaseRichards Bay HarriersM10:26:17
4342Dirk ElsAlbertonM10:26:17
4343Abram ZuluSAPS IngwenyaM10:26:17
4344Devan PillayChatsworthM10:26:18
4345David YuillWest CoastM10:26:19
4346James MashabaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM10:26:28
4347Nicoman TheysBlue DownsM10:26:30
4348Albert JeleAlbertonM10:26:31
4349Kevin GoddardSaintsM10:26:40
4350Keith EllerkerSaintsM10:26:40
4351Reinard MichauIreneM10:26:41
4352Sam NkunaNaphuno Athletic ClubM10:26:42
4353Floyd MdhluliBoksburg Athletic ClubM10:26:46
4354Thulani MbathaWillie MtoloM10:26:46
4355Sphiwe GasaGod's Golden AcreM10:26:46
4356Robert ScholtzRiverside HarriersM10:26:46
4357Allan BreedsBoksburg Athletic ClubM10:26:47
4358Carin van AswegenNedbank Running ClubF10:26:47
4359Lydiah MakotoaneToyotaF10:26:47
4360Matlou Majoro SamuelToyotaM10:26:48
4361Andre PosthumusRoodepoortM10:26:48
4362Martin JacobsGolden Reef Road RunnersM10:26:48
4363Tonni UphamSpartan HarriersF10:26:50
4364Andries MalatjiPolokwaneM10:26:52
4365Marius CoetzeeSedgefield StridersM10:26:54
4366Patrick MchunuEskom - KZNM10:26:55
4367Rene OosthuizenBo-KarooF10:26:59
4368Brian KwadiTshwane Athletic ClubM10:26:59
4369Tinie StrydomIreneM10:27:00
4370Jacques MartinsIreneM10:27:00
4371Mike HeynsNedbank Running ClubM10:27:03
4372den JacksonDHS Old BoysM10:27:03
4373Belinda FerreiraSouth African National Defence ForceF10:27:04
4374Phillip GallantOuteniqua HarriersM10:27:04
4375Matome MakwaebaTsutsumaniM10:27:04
4376Katiso MonoaneSouth African National Defence ForceM10:27:04
4377Thulane NkambuleM10:27:07
4378Janine BlomAgapeF10:27:11
4379Yvonne LaingJeppe QuondamF10:27:11
4380Corné LoedolffEskom GijimasM10:27:13
4381Percy MolokoaneTshwane Athletic ClubM10:27:14
4382George BecketDaxina StridersM10:27:15
4383Johan HeynsOld SelbornianM10:27:16
4384Lucky VeziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM10:27:18
4385Pinkie SalmanQueenstown HarriersM10:27:20
4386Mary MwelaseBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF10:27:21
4387Ellias Mkhulisi MchunuGod's Golden AcreM10:27:22
4388Nelson LuthuliGod's Golden AcreM10:27:22
4389Johan BuysIreneM10:27:25
4390Zwelakhe MkhwanaziImambaM10:27:26
4391Theo SwanepoelKempton Road RunnersM10:27:27
4392Chris FisherHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM10:27:27
4393Aubrey KrugerNedbank Running ClubM10:27:29
4394Bongani GcabaAmanzimtotiM10:27:30
4395Adele DavidBenoni NorthernsF10:27:30
4396Khanyisani MkhizeuBunyeM10:27:30
4397Ncebo KhanyeAlex WaspsM10:27:31
4398Bafana TsotetsiNewcastle HarriersM10:27:31
4399Zazele SangweniNedbank Running ClubM10:27:32
4400Jabulani MbheleEskom - KZNM10:27:33
4401Vanessa BowmanKempton Road RunnersF10:27:34
4402Trust LangaNedbank Running ClubM10:27:38
4403Bri-Anne MasencampRiebeeckstad HarriersF10:27:39
4404Isaac MnguniBeefcor Sports ClubM10:27:39
4405Madelane van ZylRiebeeckstad HarriersF10:27:39
4406Laura TschirpigVryheidF10:27:42
4407Caiphus MahlaseSABS StridersM10:27:44
4408Patrick ZimuMaritzburg CityM10:27:48
4409Sipho KonaNedbank Running ClubM10:27:52
4410Themba DladlaAssegaai Marathon ClubM10:27:59
4411Christopher SpavinsRand Athletic ClubM10:28:01
4412Lulu MxekezoGaleshewe StridersF10:28:02
4413Brad GrobblerStella Athletic ClubM10:28:04
4414Sue PrattBreakthru Midrand StridersF10:28:04
4415Billy AphaneBilly's RunnersM10:28:04
4416Muziwakhe NxumaloChilternM10:28:04
4417Hendrik de JagerBethlehem Marathon ClubM10:28:06
4418Thabo MolefeUkhoziM10:28:07
4419 Bernd Seidel M 10:28:11
4420Peter WalshVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM10:28:21
4421Surendra NaidooIsipingoM10:28:21
4422Lesetja LakaneRand Athletic ClubM10:28:21
4423Vernon BallSydenhamM10:28:22
4424Hendre de VriesIreneM10:28:22
4425Eugene MartinVirginia Athletic ClubM10:28:23
4426Adam SorensenM10:28:23
4427Pieter TheunissenHarmony StridersM10:28:23
4428Samuel MotauLesedi Athletic ClubM10:28:24
4429Jan BassonPaarlM10:28:26
4430 Bernd Mauz M 10:28:26
4431Amanda RoachBoksburg Athletic ClubF10:28:28
4432Wayne CoetzeeVaalM10:28:33
4433Stuart DobbieFit 2000M10:28:34
4434Moyra WainwrightRocky Road RunnersF10:28:36
4435Mankena MokoenaPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM10:28:36
4436Gavin RichWest CoastM10:28:38
4437Greg KietzmannSports Connection StridersM10:28:39
4438Trevor SasmanSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM10:28:40
4439Robert de MonkSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM10:28:40
4440Kishore MaganBenoni HarriersM10:28:41
4441Emma MaraisWestvilleF10:28:44
4442Nhlanhla MlitwaUniversity of Cape TownM10:28:46
4443Marian EastBoksburg Athletic ClubF10:28:46
4444Sabelo NdlovuVryheidM10:28:48
4445Kagisano MokwenaJeppe QuondamM10:28:48
4446Dumisani ShabalalaIxopoM10:28:52
4447Foni GwalaMaritzburg CityM10:28:55
4448Johannes Jurgens van DykArcelorMittalM10:29:04
4449Andre Le TapeKimberley Athletic ClubM10:29:08
4450Erick KhumaloMaritzburg StridersM10:29:09
4451Ntwampe RangwagaSCAW HarriersM10:29:12
4452Lennox NtanjanaUmzinto Athletic ClubM10:29:16
4453Sakhile ThusiniSouth African AirwaysM10:29:28
4454Mohao SekatleNedbank Running ClubM10:29:30
4455Corine van der MerwePolokwaneF10:29:32
4456Jaco RautenbachCSIRM10:29:32
4457Amelia HauptPolokwaneF10:29:32
4458Karen RautenbachCSIRF10:29:32
4459Elaine LindsayHilton HarriersF10:29:33
4460Jackie CampherLewensentrumM10:29:33
4461Michelle MeeRand Athletic ClubF10:29:33
4462Macdonald Albert Lenka ChitjaCollegians HarriersM10:29:34
4463Craig Carter-BrownIxopoM10:29:34
4464Neels HalgrynCity Power Sports ClubM10:29:34
4465Leonard ErasmusGelvan Athletic ClubM10:29:34
4466Elmar LamontArcelorMittalF10:29:35
4467Peter MillerStridersM10:29:35
4468Emmarencia Von LengelingHarlequin HarriersF10:29:37
4469Zacharia MotaungAlexandra BeatersM10:29:47
4470Forrester SchoemanNelspruitM10:29:48
4471K2 MapasaManoniM10:29:49
4472Sandile MakeleniCarnival City RunnersM10:29:50
4473Michael BrookesIreneM10:29:51
4474Rasephalane LebentleleNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM10:29:56
4475Johan GrantArcelorMittalM10:29:58
4476Colin BonthuysDurbanville Athletic ClubM10:29:58
4477Puseletso MotloungAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM10:29:59
4478Jessica WilliamsStella Athletic ClubF10:30:00
4479Tanya ScottStella Athletic ClubF10:30:00
4480Merton SnydersOld MutualM10:30:03
4481Theogran GovenderChatsworthM10:30:03
4482Andra Muller-ThompsonPolokwaneF10:30:04
4483Billy PatelSavagesM10:30:05
4484Herbert RupiyaHarareM10:30:08
4485Cedric ThysseCorrectional ServicesM10:30:09
4486Tarquin MillerChilternM10:30:09
4487Theunis MaraisCorrectional ServicesM10:30:09
4488Dijana MofokengSAPSM10:30:11
4489Susan BrewinPhobiansF10:30:11
4490Graeme HofmeyrEskom GijimasM10:30:11
4491 John Krumins M 10:30:18
4492Schoombee PretoriusRaleigh Athletic Triathlon ClubM10:30:19
4493Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM10:30:19
4494Sipho MkhwebaneSADAC Athletic ClubM10:30:21
4495Marina FerreiraBethlehem Marathon ClubF10:30:23
4496Ilse de KlerkIreneF10:30:24
4497Bheki MbuyaziRichards Bay HarriersM10:30:26
4498Robert HadebePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM10:30:27
4499Sifiso MatimbaSouth African National Defence ForceM10:30:28
4500Isaac KarelseChappiesM10:30:29
4501Sonette NellOverkruinF10:30:32
4502Taswell SchullerTopformM10:30:34
4503Rory McguirkWingate Road RunnersM10:30:35
4504Bennie van der MerweEdgemead RunnersM10:30:37
4505Dennis KhomoSavagesM10:30:39
4506Sazi ShabalalaLamontville Athletic ClubM10:30:39
4507Micheal MmusiAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM10:30:41
4508James McewanExxaroM10:30:42
4509Murray AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM10:30:44
4510Gladwin KgoriEskom GijimasM10:30:47
4511Maritza VenterWestvilleF10:30:48
4512Lufuno MbedziManoniM10:30:52
4513Michael FalksonWestvilleM10:30:53
4514Masenkane SekgobelaRun/Walk for LifeM10:30:56
4515Luzaan CombrinkArete Sport ClubF10:30:57
4516Nolan HempelRichards Bay HarriersM10:31:01
4517Monashi MabelaneSteelpoortM10:31:02
4518Zanazo NzamaNedbank Running ClubM10:31:03
4519 Fumi Imaizumi F 10:31:03
4520Loganathan NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM10:31:04
4521Robert PhukubjePoweradeM10:31:06
4522Marius SwartSasol (Secunda)M10:31:06
4523Thabiso MathibeliCorrectional ServicesM10:31:10
4524Jan KilianYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM10:31:14
4525 Yves Barbreau M 10:31:15
4526Milton MzileniSCAW HarriersM10:31:19
4527Sydney MphahleleCity Power Sports ClubM10:31:19
4528Chris CampherKlerksdorpM10:31:21
4529 Neil Reynard M 10:31:22
4530Ockert Du PlessisRandburg HarriersM10:31:24
4531Edward NeethlingPanorama Running ClubM10:31:26
4532Jacqui HadinghamAthletics NorthF10:31:29
4533Koos BooysenCape Multisport ClubM10:31:29
4534Koos MokauHarmony StridersM10:31:31
4535Carin LochnerNamaqua Athletic ClubF10:31:33
4536Ronnie GovenderChatsworthM10:31:34
4537Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM10:31:37
4538Jeffrey NtsimaneAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM10:31:39
4539Ezra MpongoSunward SlipstreamersM10:31:39
4540Rudi SpangenbergFit 2000M10:31:44
4541Mauri PereiraBrazilM10:31:47
4542Kurt LeykaufThabazimbiM10:31:48
4543Thomas NetshitenzheSouth African National Defence ForceM10:31:48
4544Gerrie RaubenheimerRustenburgM10:31:49
4545Themba KuneneEskom GijimasM10:32:01
4546Debbie MillsPiratesF10:32:02
4547Heather HorrocksBreakthru Midrand StridersF10:32:02
4548Joseph UysSAPSM10:32:10
4549Marc DesplaceSavagesM10:32:16
4550Brian SamaaiNdabaM10:32:19
4551Antony WilsonNatal CarbineersM10:32:21
4552Heath MeadowsNatal CarbineersM10:32:22
4553Garth CatheyMidlandsM10:32:22
4554Clint MeyNatal CarbineersM10:32:22
4555Scott MurrayNatal CarbineersM10:32:22
4556Maureen PittOxford StridersF10:32:22
4557Barabara OglesbyBoksburg Athletic ClubF10:32:24
4558Enslin van BlerkBethlehem Marathon ClubM10:32:25
4559Riaan CronjeBethlehem Marathon ClubM10:32:25
4560Johannes NeethlingBethlehem Marathon ClubM10:32:25
4561David SwartKearsney StridersM10:32:27
4562Henry EnslinIreneM10:32:27
4563Alf GloyArcelorMittalM10:32:29
4564Pierre TheronIreneM10:32:30
4565Kyle SolmsCollegians HarriersM10:32:32
4566Kirsty BomfordCollegians HarriersF10:32:32
4567Xolani MbamboChamberM10:32:34
4568Salomon Mphatsisi MoloiSAPS IngwenyaM10:32:36
4569Marietjie LeachBert's BricksF10:32:37
4570Ockert DiedericksPanorama Running ClubM10:32:38
4571Rob McdonaldHilton HarriersM10:32:43
4572 Peter Boyd M 10:32:43
4573Basil MuirStella Athletic ClubM10:32:43
4574 Robert Breen M 10:32:43
4575Elna de JagerNedbank Running ClubF10:32:43
4576Lucky TshoseRand Athletic ClubM10:32:44
4577Zweli MasukuCarlton Athletic ClubM10:32:46
4578Johanette JacobsNedbank Running ClubF10:32:47
4579Jakes LiebenberguMhlathuzeM10:32:48
4580Pieter van SchalkwykAgapeM10:32:48
4581Trudie SmithKlerksdorpF10:32:48
4582Berdien BouwerMagnolia Road RunnersF10:32:49
4583Danie RossouwHumansdorp Athletic ClubM10:32:51
4584Mziwakhe Crossby MasekoStridersM10:32:54
4585Sipho CebekhuluCorrectional ServicesM10:32:56
4586Samuel LangenaCollegians HarriersM10:32:57
4587Maddie BrummerPiratesF10:32:57
4588Roger BaileyStella Athletic ClubM10:32:58
4589 Madeline Bailey F 10:32:58
4590Timothy PettitQueenstown HarriersM10:33:01
4591Raymond CurrieEdgemead RunnersM10:33:07
4592Riaan van der WaltEskom GijimasM10:33:09
4593Mfunewa NjuzaTongaat PanthersM10:33:13
4594Claudine SitholeFordervilleF10:33:15
4595Dale JohnsonRiverside HarriersM10:33:16
4596Paledi PhefaduDiepkloofM10:33:18
4597Grant VogetHenley Road RunnersM10:33:20
4598Leanne SampsonRocky Road RunnersF10:33:22
4599David MasemolaGermiston Callies HarriersM10:33:26
4600Freddy MohalePolokwaneM10:33:27
4601Wessel PotgieterVryheidM10:33:28
4602Jeffrey EngelCorrectional ServicesM10:33:35
4603Quinton de JagerPegasusM10:33:35
4604Poovendree GovenderNewlands StridersF10:33:35
4605Mandla JiyaneBeefcor Sports ClubM10:33:42
4606Pierre TaljaardNatal CarbineersM10:33:44
4607Tebogo KebuloketseCorobrikM10:33:52
4608Marjorie BrindleyBuffalo Road RunnersF10:33:54
4609Jerry NgozoAtlantic Athletic ClubM10:33:59
4610Gavin de LangeRand Athletic ClubM10:33:59
4611Amon SitholeSasol (Secunda)M10:34:00
4612de Wet SchreiberStrand Athletic ClubM10:34:01
4613Zakheleni KhumalouBunyeM10:34:01
4614Danie de JagerBenoni NorthernsM10:34:02
4615Sean de GrootDHS Old BoysM10:34:02
4616Kathleen GreeffNedbank Running ClubF10:34:05
4617Michael ArensRand Athletic ClubM10:34:08
4618Sipho DhlaminiSasol (Secunda)M10:34:09
4619Robin StockenKlerksdorpM10:34:09
4620Mientjie ElsTzaneenF10:34:09
4621Grant LabuschagneFish HoekM10:34:12
4622Kim WettergreenFish HoekF10:34:12
4623Benita CoetzeeWarden Marathon ClubF10:34:12
4624Guido van BesouwKearsney StridersM10:34:12
4625Ahmed MiaLenasiaM10:34:13
4626Ratilal MaganLenasiaM10:34:13
4627Willy CastleRand Athletic ClubM10:34:14
4628Vanita NaidooChatsworthF10:34:15
4629Louis JardimBenoni NorthernsM10:34:17
4630Braam de KlerkFloridaM10:34:18
4631Letsoge RamatjaEskom GijimasM10:34:20
4632Nkanyiso GwalaMaxed EliteM10:34:21
4633Lucas M ButheleziMandeni HarriersM10:34:22
4634Neels VermeulenCoaldustM10:34:23
4635Joshua MotshelanokaFit 2000M10:34:23
4636Mathibe HlahaneVarsity KudusM10:34:24
4637Johan GroenewaldPhobiansM10:34:24
4638Wayne KiddSAPSM10:34:26
4639Mzwandile BambisoCarlton Athletic ClubM10:34:26
4640 Pitseng Carlton Athletic ClubM 10:34:26
4641 Martin Haines M 10:34:28
4642Marisia KochIreneF10:34:30
4643Frans Sameul LensleyIreneM10:34:30
4644Lesupi ModiseRand Water Athletic ClubM10:34:31
4645Derik RabieDurbanville Athletic ClubM10:34:32
4646Elias DitlhakeDenelM10:34:37
4647Mthetheleli MqoqiSouth African National Defence ForceM10:34:37
4648 Fu-Lok Cheung M 10:34:38
4649Tersia BlockRandburg HarriersF10:34:39
4650Danie Du ToitStridersM10:34:42
4651Miemie LiebenbergPanorama Running ClubF10:34:43
4652Marie ScholtzRun/Walk for LifeF10:34:43
4653Marna GroblerPanorama Running ClubF10:34:43
4654Quintin KrügerKimberley Athletic ClubM10:34:44
4655Magriet EngelbrechtVaalF10:34:44
4656Makhitha MacingwaneSpartan HarriersM10:34:46
4657Peter DubeTelkomM10:34:47
4658Margaret BoshoeSunninghill StridersF10:34:49
4659Marissa BlackNedbank Running ClubF10:34:49
4660Sizwe KhathiNedbank Running ClubM10:34:49
4661William MotaneSunward SlipstreamersM