Eersterivier2017-07-08

15.0kmdistance
0:48:04winning time
1361finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Nkosinathi MadyoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:04
2Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:20
3Mcmarshal HartzenbergUniversity of the Western CapeM0:48:39
4Siviwe NkombiNedbank Running ClubM0:49:02
5Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:47
6Raydon BalieWildrunnerM0:50:07
7Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:50:19
8Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:50:40
9Xolisa BatalaNedbank Running ClubM0:51:25
10Bonisile NgculanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:42
11Bulelani BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:52:02
12Oscar CoetzeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:27
13Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM0:52:37
14Barry-John PienaarSanlamM0:52:55
15Lethu CetywayoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:52:57
16Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:05
17Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:54:27
18Justin ClaassenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:54:47
19Wanda RoroMSA MultisportM0:54:53
20Ricardo JafthaWildrunnerM0:54:56
21Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM0:54:57
22Imran PayaGugulethuM0:55:03
23Donveitho CloeteHelderberg HarriersM0:55:07
24Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:41
25Siphiwe VellemGugulethuM0:55:42
26Annie BothmaF0:55:48
27Gershwin KammiesSanlamM0:56:16
28Luke SerafinEdgemead RunnersM0:56:17
29Roger DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:22
30Lizo TomoloSouth African National Defence ForceM0:56:28
31Esono MbomboSanlamM0:56:34
32Xolile MacandaGugulethuM0:56:42
33Anel TerblancheKPMG Running ClubF0:56:43
34Sicelo BangiGugulethuM0:56:53
35Khangelani DeliGugulethuM0:56:59
36Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF0:57:00
37Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:57:03
38 Aynslee van Graan F 0:57:08
39Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM0:57:10
40Sabelo NgcwamaGugulethuM0:57:15
41Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM0:57:16
42Llewellyn JacobsNantesM0:57:22
43Dominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM0:57:31
44Pieter VenterStrand Athletic ClubM0:57:39
45Dylan JanosM0:57:51
46Erich MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:57:53
47Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM0:57:55
48Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM0:58:08
49John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:13
50Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM0:58:14
51Gavin MccarthyEdgemead RunnersM0:58:32
52Julian PaulSouth African National Defence ForceM0:58:37
53Luyanda ShoshaTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:58:44
54Brendan DunnCarbineers - WPM0:58:45
55Melikhaya JandickGugulethuM0:58:48
56Monde MpemnyamaGugulethuM0:59:02
57Lee-Shay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF0:59:10
58Adam ClarkStellenboschM0:59:15
59Lee WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM0:59:25
60Damian WillPinelandsM0:59:25
61 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 0:59:26
62Arthur LewiesRavensmeadM0:59:33
63Tawanda ChomuzindaGugulethuM0:59:34
64Nomvuyisi SetiF0:59:44
65Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF0:59:45
66Madele Du PlessisEdgemead RunnersF0:59:46
67Desmond PietersenSouth African National Defence ForceM0:59:57
68Monde TutaniGugulethuM1:00:10
69Eugene van der MerweCarbineers - WPM1:00:17
70Kyle BredaOld MutualM1:00:19
71Nhamo KonondoVelocity Athletic ClubM1:00:27
72Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM1:00:42
73Mdu MenzeBellville Running ClubM1:00:42
74Kyla van GraanF1:00:43
75Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM1:00:52
76Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM1:00:53
77Elijah RacocoWest CoastM1:01:03
78Bongani SamboSouth African National Defence ForceM1:01:19
79Nomjana KhanyaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:01:20
80 M Njongonkulu WildrunnerM 1:01:28
81Ebeth MaraisCarbineers - WPF1:01:42
82Micholisi MgutyweEasterns KraaifonteinM1:01:46
83 G Sullivan SanlamM 1:01:55
84Andre BreslerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:02:01
85Joseph JohannesGugulethuM1:02:04
86Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM1:02:05
87Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:02:31
88George de GoedeNantesM1:02:32
89Marthinus MWalmers Athletic ClubM1:02:33
90 Graham Matthews M 1:02:40
91Xanti TembaniGugulethuM1:02:44
92Eric FelezaGugulethuM1:02:45
93Ludwig LillieDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:02:46
94Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM1:02:49
95Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM1:02:49
96Lebohang MotasiACSAM1:02:50
97Christo BothmaEdgemead RunnersM1:02:51
98Robert ArnoldTopformM1:02:52
99Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:03:04
100Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:03:10
101Shaheed RussonTopformM1:03:13
102Paul AdamsARD Athletic ClubM1:03:33
103Kurt RossStellenboschM1:03:37
104Emile TerblancheKPMG Running ClubM1:03:48
105Leroy HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:54
106Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:03:55
107 Siyabonga SanlamM 1:03:59
108Davean ClarkRavensmeadM1:04:25
109Fabio de DominicisCeltic HarriersM1:04:26
110Mashoro MasemolaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:04:36
111Gavin DruryEdgemead RunnersM1:04:37
112Monwabisi MagwaSanlamM1:04:44
113Siphiwo SpitchKhayelitshaM1:04:49
114Jason BruinersMetropolitanM1:04:50
115Hein BruinersMetropolitanM1:04:51
116Herman CronjeBrackenfellM1:04:57
117Sydwin AppollisFarnese Athletic ClubM1:04:59
118Gerald MyburghMitchell's Plain TitansM1:05:02
119 Jabulani South African National Defence ForceM 1:05:03
120Iain PeddleStrand Athletic ClubM1:05:05
121Cassidy SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM1:05:06
122Nombabalo DyonaseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:09
123Anwell PrinceIn TouchM1:05:18
124Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF1:05:20
125Matthew Du PlessisMacassarM1:05:20
126Gerrie BernerSanlamM1:05:42
127Goodman MpukaneGugulethuM1:05:44
128Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM1:05:47
129Wandie KramerEdgemead RunnersF1:05:48
130Mpho PhosaNedbank Running ClubM1:05:54
131Andries PhakadeStrand Athletic ClubM1:05:55
132Mziwethu MyaliBrackenfellM1:05:58
133Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:06:02
134Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:06:06
135Gemjikile TomEskom GijimasM1:06:19
136Louis MeyerMetropolitanM1:06:23
137Zibeke MemelaMetropolitanM1:06:25
138Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM1:06:40
139Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM1:06:46
140Nceba MabuluGugulethuM1:06:49
141Aaron BoyisiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:06:53
142Levino LewisStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:06:58
143Shane JacobsMSA MultisportM1:06:59
144Michyl MinnaarStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:07:04
145Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:07:16
146Djen Marcus MuzembeARD Athletic ClubM1:07:20
147 Paul Benson M 1:07:22
148Gilbert TitusStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:07:24
149Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM1:07:24
150Elmarie CoetzeeCape Multisport ClubF1:07:27
151Lungisa CubaReal GijimasM1:07:33
152 A Beukes M 1:07:33
153 Corne Goosen M 1:07:33
154Melany PorterPinelandsF1:07:36
155Khanya MatoseKhayelitshaM1:07:36
156Andrew WettergreenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:07:41
157Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM1:07:41
158Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM1:07:42
159Lourens WieseBellville Running ClubM1:07:43
160Dean HewittBrackenfellM1:07:46
161Johannes KammiesIn TouchM1:07:54
162Nancy WillPinelandsF1:07:56
163 Peter Mokotary M 1:08:03
164 M Mbokotwane KhayelitshaM 1:08:04
165John BurnsBellville Running ClubM1:08:12
166Sharon SunderladNedbank Running ClubF1:08:17
167Marius NelWest CoastM1:08:18
168Arthur MosesMacassarM1:08:27
169Russle KhanMitchell's Plain TitansM1:08:30
170Hennie KotzeSanlamM1:08:31
171Damian SealeGugulethuM1:08:35
172Lucas MunzheleleMetropolitanM1:08:38
173Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:39
174Mario WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansM1:08:47
175Marks MpekulaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:49
176Andri Du PlessisMacassarM1:08:52
177Maxwell GodlozaCentral Athletic ClubM1:08:53
178Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM1:08:58
179Marks RamoshabaGugulethuM1:09:03
180Martin BonnAtlantis HarriersM1:09:11
181Elroy KoopmanOld MutualM1:09:25
182Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM1:09:26
183Monique RobertsBellville Running ClubF1:09:31
184William KayserM1:09:42
185Trevor LewinHewat Athletic ClubM1:09:45
186Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM1:09:49
187Junita MareeBrackenfellF1:09:52
188 Aubrey Symington M 1:09:54
189Rick van TonderSanlamM1:09:59
190Malcolm SmithIn TouchM1:10:01
191 Nardus Mathysen M 1:10:04
192Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:10:05
193Johan DoumanSanlamM1:10:13
194Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:16
195Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM1:10:19
196Jacky MisrollPinelandsF1:10:23
197Percival BoezakBrackenfellM1:10:24
198Veruschke KolbeIn TouchF1:10:26
199Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF1:10:27
200Leon WaterlooFarnese Athletic ClubM1:10:48
201Fagroedien MananFarnese Athletic ClubM1:10:49
202Achmat ArnoldFarnese Athletic ClubM1:10:50
203Jacob ErasmusCeresM1:10:53
204Vuyani JaraGugulethuM1:11:01
205Kr MaqenguIn TouchM1:11:01
206Tadzio SimonsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:11:02
207Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM1:11:04
208Rory PeltonSpartan HarriersM1:11:10
209Tp SimonGoodwood HarriersM1:11:12
210Jaco EbersohnDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:11:13
211Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:11:15
212Dirk SmitIn TouchM1:11:16
213Songezo RexeIn TouchM1:11:17
214Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM1:11:19
215Zanozuko NjoliGugulethuM1:11:20
216Giovanni SchrikkerAtlantis HarriersM1:11:22
217Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM1:11:22
218Unathi SoloraPinelandsM1:11:23
219Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF1:11:23
220Jolandi LucasIn TouchF1:11:26
221Shiraz ShakeelHewat Athletic ClubM1:11:26
222 Paul Fortuin Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:11:46
223Faizel AdamsSouth African National Defence ForceM1:11:57
224 X Vinjwa South African National Defence ForceM 1:12:02
225Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:04
226Linda CabaneTeam VitalityF1:12:07
227Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:11
228Frank OhlsonRavensmeadM1:12:13
229Ben de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:12:18
230Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:12:19
231Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:20
232Letitia SmithCarbineers - WPF1:12:22
233Elrich SamsonFarnese Athletic ClubM1:12:23
234Marietjie de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF1:12:26
235Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM1:12:28
236Edward JacobsMetropolitanM1:12:30
237Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM1:12:31
238Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM1:12:32
239Sean DavidsRavensmeadM1:12:32
240Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:12:33
241 R Lourens Nedbank Running ClubM 1:12:34
242Wes JonesBellville Running ClubM1:12:40
243Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:12:41
244Tyshia JohannesGugulethuF1:12:42
245Khanya MGugulethuM1:12:44
246Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM1:12:45
247Fayroz KhatiebTopformM1:12:51
248Zain BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM1:12:52
249 T Madiya SAPSM 1:12:54
250Bertram WindvogelElsies RiverM1:12:59
251Schalk SmitStrand Athletic ClubM1:13:00
252Sahfiek CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:04
253Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM1:13:11
254Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:13:11
255Yolande de JonghDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:13:12
256Siya NdlumbuCentral Athletic ClubM1:13:12
257Stephen LawrenceSanlamM1:13:16
258Bradey-Lee DanielsBrackenfellM1:13:16
259Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF1:13:19
260Rassie PretoriusSanlamM1:13:19
261Clint HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM1:13:20
262Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF1:13:23
263Michael HendriksSanlamM1:13:24
264Clive AdendorffOld MutualM1:13:30
265Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM1:13:30
266Emlyn WilliamsSAPSM1:13:31
267Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM1:13:36
268Mohammed AllieTopformM1:13:38
269 Ricardo Goodwood HarriersM 1:13:48
270Muhammed BassaCentral Athletic ClubM1:13:49
271Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF1:13:51
272Sean RushinMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:13:52
273Desmond ArendseAtlantis HarriersM1:14:00
274Charles de WetHelderberg HarriersM1:14:04
275Stanley BeyersMetropolitanM1:14:05
276Patrick MaddenSpartan HarriersM1:14:09
277Mziwonke BuswanaGugulethuM1:14:14
278Fulu RathogwaACSAM1:14:14
279Tembuxolo KtutBrackenfellM1:14:14
280Shaun MaregeleIn TouchM1:14:15
281Alexandra HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF1:14:15
282 P Commin Goodwood HarriersM 1:14:16
283 B Lyners GugulethuM 1:14:16
284 B Kariem ARD Athletic ClubM 1:14:16
285Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM1:14:17
286Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:14:19
287Kwazi GablzaGugulethuM1:14:23
288Jaco ClaassensBrackenfellM1:14:28
289Tebogo KgatiGugulethuM1:14:30
290Garth LarySouth African National Defence ForceM1:14:35
291Pierre van ZylSanlamM1:14:36
292Edwin KoopmanSouth African National Defence ForceM1:14:38
293Mzimasi SizilaGugulethuM1:14:40
294Pfunzo MundalamoBellville Running ClubM1:14:41
295Willie van WykBrackenfellM1:14:42
296 Abdul Stragglers Social & Athletic ClubM 1:14:42
297Don MoferiTelkomM1:14:43
298Bulelani MagqashelaGugulethuM1:14:44
299Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM1:14:46
300Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:49
301Rudi WeberM1:14:49
302Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF1:14:49
303Hp CievertsTopformM1:14:51
304 A Solomon ARD Athletic ClubM 1:14:51
305Patrick Le KeurBlue DownsM1:14:52
306Martin JacobsBrackenfellM1:14:52
307Siyabulela DywiliCape Multisport ClubM1:15:05
308Lindam DondoloGugulethuM1:15:15
309Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:15:16
310Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF1:15:19
311 H Warrington Strand Athletic ClubM 1:15:19
312Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:15:28
313Rafiek AllieNantesM1:15:33
314Jakes JacobsStrand Athletic ClubM1:15:36
315Bernie TemmersLanga Athletic ClubM1:15:36
316Esmund van WykBellville Running ClubM1:15:42
317Heike ThumserKuils River Running ClubF1:15:44
318 L Ndongeni South African National Defence ForceM 1:15:53
319Robert NgwenyaPinelandsM1:15:56
320 V Brookes Mitchell's Plain TitansM 1:15:59
321Jean MeyerARD Athletic ClubM1:16:05
322Ismail MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:08
323Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF1:16:08
324Emraan MagermanFarnese Athletic ClubM1:16:08
325Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:11
326Deon SeyffertCentury CityM1:16:17
327 A Cockcroft Edgemead RunnersM 1:16:18
328Lodewyk JanuarieRavensmeadM1:16:21
329Jeff KingDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:16:24
330Stiaan BothaStrand Athletic ClubM1:16:25
331 S Landzela ACSAM 1:16:29
332Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF1:16:33
333Lionel KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:16:34
334Melissa van der WesthuizenSanlamF1:16:34
335 Prince Molai Seteptodi M 1:16:35
336Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM1:16:38
337Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM1:16:39
338 A Slabbert StellenboschF 1:16:45
339Shaheem HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:48
340 Nam Stephans M 1:16:48
341Asanda LimaniGugulethuM1:16:49
342Sibusiso SinekeSAPSM1:16:51
343Dj CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM1:16:51
344Shaun V D VywerBellville Running ClubM1:16:56
345Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM1:16:58
346Janine LucasOld MutualF1:16:59
347Frans RossouwBrackenfellM1:17:04
348Anthea JacobsIn TouchF1:17:05
349Nadia ZimriDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:17:06
350Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:17:06
351Isma-Eel CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM1:17:08
352 P Paulse South African National Defence ForceM 1:17:10
353Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF1:17:11
354Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF1:17:12
355Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM1:17:13
356Andiswa SityataGugulethuF1:17:16
357Anzonia JosephEdgemead RunnersF1:17:17
358Maria LosiniIn TouchF1:17:18
359Mc SihlukuGugulethuM1:17:19
360Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM1:17:21
361Bradley AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:17:21
362Mogamat Ali SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:23
363Ingrid SwartzEdgemead RunnersF1:17:24
364 N Losini In TouchM 1:17:28
365Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF1:17:32
366Siraaj SlamangARD Athletic ClubM1:17:36
367Roche FlewinBrackenfellM1:17:39
368Jared BrandRandburg HarriersM1:17:40
369Megan GoliathBrackenfellF1:17:45
370Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM1:17:47
371Ricco VisserPinelandsM1:17:50
372Riaan GroenewaldBrackenfellM1:17:52
373Lindani SokoKhayelitshaM1:17:52
374Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM1:17:52
375Devon WagnerEdgemead RunnersM1:17:59
376Salie IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:01
377Francois MaraisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:02
378 B Marlow SanlamM 1:18:03
379Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM1:18:04
380 A Patience In TouchM 1:18:04
381Faiza GeyerCarbineers - WPF1:18:05
382Trevor TwineM1:18:05
383Shafiq SydowCentral Athletic ClubM1:18:05
384Ashley FrantzCentral Athletic ClubM1:18:06
385Tim MatthysEdgemead RunnersM1:18:10
386Neil EbingWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:18:17
387John LudickOld MutualM1:18:22
388Jose de NobregaBellville Running ClubM1:18:25
389Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM1:18:27
390Candice BothmaCentury CityF1:18:35
391Greg GunnellHelderberg HarriersM1:18:37
392Lindiso MlengaGugulethuM1:18:47
393Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:18:57
394Dewald BrandBrackenfellM1:18:58
395Durrel GibsonCentury CityM1:19:00
396David MulombaARD Athletic ClubM1:19:11
397Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:19:11
398Vanessa OuwekerkEdgemead RunnersF1:19:12
399Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:12
400Thokazane ManonaEskom GijimasM1:19:13
401Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM1:19:14
402Karen GrundlingSanlamF1:19:15
403Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:19:16
404Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF1:19:19
405 S Mkumbuzi GugulethuM 1:19:19
406Mervyn KoopmanSouth African National Defence ForceM1:19:20
407Pierre KleinsmithGugulethuM1:19:24
408Martin RabieRavensmeadM1:19:27
409Jacob OliphantGugulethuM1:19:30
410Vernon MurtzPinelandsM1:19:31
411 Khwezi ACSAF 1:19:32
412Abdul Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM1:19:33
413Solette SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:19:34
414Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:35
415 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:19:37
416Natalie StandaarEskom GijimasF1:19:37
417Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:19:37
418Desmond FrecthasSouth African National Defence ForceM1:19:39
419Wayne WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:19:41
420 Lorraine Elsies RiverF 1:19:42
421Winston MiddletonIn TouchM1:19:43
422Taction MafatleIn TouchM1:19:45
423Sydney CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:19:45
424Dave WilliamsM1:19:46
425Paul MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:19:51
426Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:19:52
427Justin MaartinsAtlantis HarriersM1:19:53
428 N Belu Team VitalityF 1:19:54
429Habiib AhmedBellville Running ClubM1:19:54
430 C Lombard Goodwood HarriersM 1:19:56
431Phiwe NdinisaGugulethuM1:20:00
432Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM1:20:04
433Masixole VelemCentury CityM1:20:05
434Peter CapesHelderberg HarriersM1:20:06
435Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM1:20:10
436Yusuf BasardienHewat Athletic ClubM1:20:10
437Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM1:20:16
438Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM1:20:23
439Vukile VimbelaM1:20:28
440David RetiefIn TouchM1:20:29
441Gereome BuysSanlamM1:20:33
442Harold AdamsSouth African National Defence ForceM1:20:33
443Zoe PoswayoGugulethuF1:20:37
444Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM1:20:38
445Np JackSouth African National Defence ForceM1:20:41
446Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:20:45
447Brian RothmanBrackenfellM1:20:50
448Kuda RunyawaLanga Athletic ClubM1:20:50
449 Deon Du Plessis M 1:20:52
450Llewellyn SkermandtIn TouchM1:20:54
451Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM1:20:54
452Levona PaulSouth African National Defence ForceF1:21:01
453Owen WeederSanlamM1:21:04
454Petro MosesVelocity Athletic ClubF1:21:10
455Neliswa NgqayimbanaKhayelitshaF1:21:16
456Jermaine HartnickSpartan HarriersM1:21:17
457Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:21:19
458Jeremy PetersenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:21:19
459Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF1:21:20
460Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM1:21:25
461Eden TobiasEdgemead RunnersF1:21:26
462Kobie GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF1:21:27
463Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF1:21:34
464Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF1:21:34
465Mafuza LangaGugulethuM1:21:39
466Regan EvertsBellville Running ClubM1:21:41
467Sofia JewasMSA MultisportF1:21:42
468 Simphiwe Tlale M 1:21:45
469Ronald SaulsM1:21:45
470Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:21:49
471Pieter BothaSanlamM1:21:51
472Colin WallCape Multisport ClubM1:21:51
473Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:21:55
474Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM1:22:01
475Malefo MakenaSanlamM1:22:03
476Ingrid DukesF1:22:04
477Morne FortuinM1:22:09
478Tanya DeaconStrand Athletic ClubF1:22:09
479Michael AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:22:10
480Wesley ErasmusM1:22:12
481Donald MatjudaGugulethuM1:22:14
482Mfundi BangisoM1:22:17
483Jm SwartSanlamM1:22:17
484Sithandiwe MadikizelaGugulethuM1:22:18
485Carlo BothaDespatchM1:22:22
486 Cecilia van der Walt F 1:22:22
487 P Farwell Strand Athletic ClubM 1:22:24
488Nobuntu MgqobokaGugulethuF1:22:29
489Phenyo PeloengLanga Athletic ClubM1:22:31
490Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM1:22:32
491Lydia MatlhoSouth African National Defence ForceF1:22:33
492Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM1:22:34
493Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF1:22:35
494Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:22:39
495Joppie FischerLangebaan StrandloopersM1:22:42
496 Litha Myatdza M 1:22:44
497Morne KammiesSanlamM1:22:45
498Nezaam LeachARD Athletic ClubM1:22:45
499Zukile MatuIn TouchM1:22:48
500Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF1:22:48
501 Geno Lakay M 1:22:52
502Vusi MahlanguSouth African National Defence ForceM1:22:53
503Hannes PietersSwartlandM1:22:53
504 Glenn Bewee M 1:22:54
505Caine StadlerGoodwood HarriersM1:22:55
506Esther PatienceDespatchF1:22:59
507Lerato MokgelogadiKhayelitshaF1:23:00
508Owen MartinEdgemead RunnersM1:23:00
509Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF1:23:05
510 Annika Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:23:05
511Trevor MehlMitchell's Plain TitansM1:23:07
512Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF1:23:08
513Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF1:23:08
514Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF1:23:09
515John EavesTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:23:12
516Thobela MtshizanaM1:23:12
517Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:23:12
518Beverley MehlTopformF1:23:14
519Russell MehlTopformM1:23:14
520Valencia FaraoSouth African National Defence ForceF1:23:15
521Pholelwa KotyiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:23:17
522Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM1:23:18
523Andile MakinaGugulethuM1:23:18
524Bandile MzolisaZwakalaM1:23:18
525Tamara BlumerisMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:23:19
526Carlo MarraGugulethuM1:23:20
527Ryan MathyzenMacassarM1:23:26
528Justine WilliamsARD Athletic ClubF1:23:28
529Faezah AlexanderKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:31
530Angelo NuneSpartan HarriersM1:23:37
531Grace GumedeSouth African National Defence ForceF1:23:39
532Tladi SenonaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:23:40
533Nicollin MokoenaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:23:40
534Lindeka LebeaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:23:40
535Natassia FredericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:56
536Mustapha KamishHewat Athletic ClubM1:23:58
537Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM1:24:05
538Julian SmithPinelandsM1:24:06
539Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:24:09
540Sophia LouwBrackenfellF1:24:10
541Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM1:24:14
542Percy MbindaSanlamM1:24:21
543 Valentino M 1:24:22
544Paul JonkersM1:24:25
545 I B Nedbank Running ClubM 1:24:26
546Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:24:26
547Karen HesseBrackenfellF1:24:29
548Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM1:24:31
549Eugene VinkIn TouchM1:24:33
550 Ronald Hendricks M 1:24:34
551Vuyani NdlovuGugulethuM1:24:37
552Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM1:24:50
553Sefako MokoloACSAM1:24:53
554Claude BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:24:57
555Adriaan PieterseSanlamM1:25:01
556Anzel BrandSanlamF1:25:01
557Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF1:25:05
558Alistair KannemeyerTopformM1:25:06
559Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:08
560Elared BritzStrand Athletic ClubM1:25:19
561Liezel ConradieTeam VitalityF1:25:19
562Jeffrey LloydRavensmeadM1:25:23
563Celso de NobregaDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:25:25
564Pumza KobusWest CoastF1:25:25
565Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM1:25:30
566Khanita RhodeStellenboschF1:25:31
567Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF1:25:33
568Ashrif BardayTopformM1:25:33
569Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:25:35
570Abdul KarriemARD Athletic ClubM1:25:44
571Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF1:25:45
572Ofentse TshabalalaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:25:46
573Lz MejeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:25:47
574Lee-Ann BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:25:53
575Timothy FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:25:54
576Johann ClaassenSanlamM1:25:55
577Essie WhiteIn TouchF1:25:56
578Bandile MaqetukaM1:25:56
579Karen AprilPEAACF1:25:57
580Greg BowdenGroot ConstantiaM1:26:00
581 Lindsay Howland F 1:26:06
582Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:26:06
583Wendy BloomerHarfield HarriersF1:26:07
584Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:26:08
585Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF1:26:08
586Masenuku MphakalasiGugulethuF1:26:13
587Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM1:26:13
588Thamo TemaGugulethuF1:26:16
589 H Valentine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:26:17
590Paul BaxterPEAACM1:26:18
591Charles JulliesMacassarM1:26:21
592Luqmaan PatientiaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:26:23
593 J Langeveldt GugulethuM 1:26:23
594Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:26:26
595Tougieda LagkarMetropolitanF1:26:27
596Tammy ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:26:27
597Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF1:26:28
598Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:30
599Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM1:26:32
600Lesley MatthewsRun/Walk for LifeF1:26:35
601Faghry ParkerARD Athletic ClubM1:26:45
602Kevin GoughCentury CityM1:26:52
603Andre BothmaCentury CityM1:26:52
604Makhado MashuduBellville Running ClubM1:26:57
605Jack MothwaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:27:07
606Mogamat GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:10
607Natasah BasiniGugulethuF1:27:11
608Alison SmithPinelandsF1:27:12
609Lwando GotywaGugulethuM1:27:12
610Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM1:27:13
611Mamela MpandaKhayelitshaF1:27:14
612Merle KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:15
613Wanda CarstensSwartlandF1:27:18
614Nathan DelportIn TouchM1:27:19
615Anthea SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:27:20
616Desmond MoshoeshoeGoodwood HarriersM1:27:21
617Michele MurryPEAACF1:27:22
618Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF1:27:23
619Veronique OrbanPinelandsF1:27:24
620 Luke Glendlining M 1:27:25
621 Alex Fillmore M 1:27:26
622Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:27:26
623Patrick DlangamandlaRun/Walk for LifeM1:27:28
624Leon VisserBrackenfellM1:27:30
625Anita McCallumDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:27:34
626 F Gordon Correctional ServicesM 1:27:36
627Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF1:27:37
628Donovan HartoghPinelandsM1:27:41
629Burton SiljeurGugulethuM1:27:43
630Feroz MahateuLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:48
631Tamara ScheepersGugulethuF1:27:49
632Jeff SmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:52
633Heidi-Anne SmidtSpartan HarriersF1:27:52
634Redewaan WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:28:06
635Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM1:28:14
636Kea MogqanaSAPSM1:28:19
637Esterlene LevendalIn TouchF1:28:24
638 M Makhonza South African National Defence ForceM 1:28:31
639Nolwando TsutsuKhayelitshaF1:28:35
640Ls DinisoKhayelitshaM1:28:36
641Shaheem AjamMitchell's Plain TitansM1:28:37
642Pelesana MphakalasiGugulethuM1:28:38
643Lizelle BothmaEdgemead RunnersF1:28:39
644 Zain KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:28:41
645Reggie BrownBellville Running ClubM1:28:42
646Robert HorneM1:28:42
647Calvin LeenPinelandsM1:28:44
648Mandy PageHewat Athletic ClubF1:28:46
649Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM1:28:53
650Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM1:28:55
651Chantall JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF1:28:57
652Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM1:28:59
653 Ya'qub ARD Athletic ClubM 1:28:59
654Mark AshlinGugulethuM1:29:00
655Graham JoosteBrackenfellM1:29:04
656Jacob KotsiTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:29:06
657Mashudu NepfumbadaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:29:13
658 Thando Giwe M 1:29:14
659Pamela SamuelsF1:29:14
660Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:15
661Petro SmallbonesBrackenfellF1:29:15
662Rukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:17
663Cj VisserPinelandsM1:29:17
664Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:18
665Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM1:29:20
666Qasim JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:20
667Patricia de BruinGugulethuF1:29:21
668Tj DeaconStrand Athletic ClubF1:29:22
669Nadia KarielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:22
670Michael SigonyelaKhayelitshaM1:29:23
671Oloff CrousBrackenfellM1:29:26
672 Leazel F 1:29:29
673Ronel SmithBrackenfellF1:29:35
674Ashraf ScholtzKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:29:35
675Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:29:36
676Rialette VenterStrand Athletic ClubF1:29:36
677Mario SolomonsIn TouchM1:29:37
678Glynnis JeffriesBorn2RunF1:29:38
679Nc NdazaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:29:40
680 Mbuyiselo GugulethuM 1:29:43
681Lise CarstensSwartlandF1:29:43
682Bennie CarstensSwartlandM1:29:45
683Hugo LoubserStrand Athletic ClubM1:29:45
684Baleka DlabaneSanlamF1:29:48
685Onke DlakanaM1:29:49
686Ronald AbrahamsGugulethuM1:29:50
687Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:29:51
688Eddie MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM1:29:52
689Muneer IsaacsIn TouchM1:29:54
690Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:54
691Sulaimaan MoeratLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:54
692Ziyaad SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:55
693Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:56
694 Yaseen Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:29:56
695Ragmah EdwardsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:57
696Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:57
697Eugene LekayBrackenfellM1:29:58
698Wayne LouwBellville Running ClubM1:29:58
699Thea BothaBrackenfellF1:29:59
700Jason MinnaarStrand Athletic ClubM1:30:00
701Christopher WyngaardSpartan HarriersM1:30:00
702Delyse RistPinelandsF1:30:00
703Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF1:30:01
704Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF1:30:01
705Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF1:30:01
706Isaac PapierRavensmeadM1:30:02
707Onke MatulatulaGugulethuF1:30:03
708Marentius ArendseCape Multisport ClubM1:30:03
709William SwartbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:30:03
710Xavier LewisKuils River Running ClubM1:30:04
711Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM1:30:04
712Rudi JansenIn TouchM1:30:05
713Zandile MasangoSanlamF1:30:06
714Lynn LawrenceSanlamF1:30:06
715Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF1:30:11
716Rudolph DrunmmerARD Athletic ClubM1:30:12
717Gielie EllisBrackenfellM1:30:13
718Buyisiwe PhunusSanlamF1:30:13
719 Ronald M 1:30:20
720Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:21
721 C Engelbrecht SAPSM 1:30:31
722Lunga MpondoEersterivierM1:30:32
723Derrick RondgangerTelkomM1:30:35
724Pearl RondgangerTelkomF1:30:41
725Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF1:30:48
726Am JonesSanlamF1:30:49
727Stephen KnottEdgemead RunnersM1:30:50
728Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF1:30:52
729Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:30:53
730Rozetta LekayBrackenfellF1:30:53
731Carlton CarleeseTelkomM1:30:54
732Theo MollerCape Multisport ClubM1:30:55
733Martha VisserHelderberg HarriersF1:30:57
734Rowan EvaOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM1:30:58
735Denzyl RykliefHewat Athletic ClubM1:30:59
736Pamela CharlesMitchell's Plain TitansF1:30:59
737Glenda AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:31:00
738Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:31:02
739Florence GroenwerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:31:03
740Chrizelda StassenF1:31:03
741Archie GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:31:03
742Shireen SonnebergOmmiedraai FriendsF1:31:05
743 Travis Esau M 1:31:10
744Felicity van WykGugulethuF1:31:14
745 Arnava Easterns KraaifonteinM 1:31:15
746Zaheer AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsM1:31:16
747Brad JacobsEdgemead RunnersM1:31:17
748Glyn CoenraadSAPSM1:31:24
749Roelof BriersBellville Running ClubM1:31:28
750Sunelle van Zyl-BriersBellville Running ClubF1:31:28
751Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:31:31
752Donovan AdamsHewat Athletic ClubM1:31:32
753Ihsaan BurgerFarnese Athletic ClubM1:31:33
754Yanga JakavulaWest CoastM1:31:33
755Gasten KayserFarnese Athletic ClubM1:31:35
756Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM1:31:37
757Ebrahim HassenTopformM1:31:38
758Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM1:31:42
759Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM1:31:43
760 N Mkizwana M 1:31:53
761Malikah MadattGugulethuF1:31:57
762Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:32:03
763Xoliswa DyantyiLanga Athletic ClubF1:32:06
764Nicky McgurkF1:32:10
765Luvoyo MhlanaM1:32:14
766Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF1:32:16
767Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM1:32:20
768 M Raygaan Kamish Hewat Athletic ClubM 1:32:21
769Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM1:32:22
770Refiloe KubhellonPinelandsM1:32:22
771Brian SamuelsPinelandsM1:32:22
772Liana HoughF1:32:24
773Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:32:26
774Mbuyiselo DakuGugulethuM1:32:27
775Prince RadebeGugulethuM1:32:28
776Nomfundo NjaphaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:32:31
777Kobus KoenSanlamM1:32:31
778Logan EhlersEdgemead RunnersM1:32:34
779Lindiwe NgwenyaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:32:37
780Carl HendricksElsies RiverM1:32:43
781Pierre LouwMacassarM1:32:48
782Marilyn FritzSouth African National Defence ForceF1:33:00
783Jaco van HeerdenTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:33:01
784Christine MillerEdgemead RunnersF1:33:05
785 Gabriel Webster F 1:33:05
786 Jennifer Traut F 1:33:05
787 J van Wyngaardt Blue DownsM 1:33:06
788Sammy JonesMitchell's Plain TitansM1:33:12
789 S Mcpherson Spartan HarriersM 1:33:25
790 Myles Siebrits M 1:33:25
791Gladys SakutukwaGugulethuF1:33:25
792 Randall NantesM 1:33:25
793Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF1:33:46
794 Duane MetropolitanM 1:33:53
795Hilton DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:33:55
796Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF1:33:59
797Mandisa Sibango32GiF1:34:09
798 Renier Smal M 1:34:09
799Lulama RobhanaF1:34:09
800 Nonzwakazi KhayelitshaF 1:34:10
801Mubaraq RykliefNantesM1:34:19
802Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM1:34:20
803 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 1:34:44
804Shaun SpiresEdgemead RunnersM1:34:52
805Ruqqiyah AhmedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:34:57
806Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:34:58
807Nosiphiwo MapuzaGugulethuF1:35:02
808Jasper CoetzeeCape Multisport ClubM1:35:07
809 M Esau Elsies RiverF 1:35:09
810Linda MallonPinelandsF1:35:14
811 Kelefso Motaung M 1:35:20
812Allen TaylorSpartan HarriersM1:35:26
813Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:26
814Maria CompionBellville Running ClubF1:35:29
815 A van Wyk Cape Multisport ClubF 1:35:29
816Ann MidgleySpartan HarriersF1:35:40
817Paul LevendalHelderberg HarriersM1:35:46
818Marizanne PienaarNedbank Running ClubF1:35:48
819Kobus van EedenEskom GijimasM1:35:52
820Nikiwe PoloBrackenfellF1:35:53
821Grant KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:35:54
822Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF1:35:55
823Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF1:35:58
824Liana EngelbrechtCape Multisport ClubF1:36:04
825Mbulelo DlovaGugulethuM1:36:04
826 C van Lille Cape Multisport ClubF 1:36:04
827Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF1:36:12
828Cuan RichardsSpartan HarriersM1:36:12
829Anton FroonCarbineers - WPM1:36:20
830Bandla KemaGugulethuF1:36:22
831Vuyo NombewuGugulethuF1:36:23
832Birdgitte HendricksIn TouchF1:36:25
833Candice MayARD Athletic ClubF1:36:29
834Neil SpannBrackenfellM1:36:32
835Riyaad DalwiOmmiedraai FriendsM1:36:32
836Elaine van RooyenStrand Athletic ClubF1:36:42
837Japie EsterhuyseStrand Athletic ClubM1:36:42
838Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF1:36:44
839 Jason Timm M 1:36:47
840Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:36:51
841Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:36:51
842Lydia CharlesRavensmeadF1:36:59
843Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM1:37:08
844Marvin BesterPinelandsM1:37:20
845Gladys ShubeGugulethuF1:37:20
846 N Prins South African National Defence ForceM 1:37:23
847Mark LewisSanlamM1:37:24
848Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF1:37:33
849Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF1:37:37
850Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM1:37:41
851Hilary NapoleonUniversity of Cape TownF1:37:48
852Graeme EricksonOld MutualM1:37:55
853Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:37:56
854Petra KingSanlamF1:37:57
855Edwin KingSanlamM1:37:57
856Kuhle NyembeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:37:57
857Audrey VickersIn TouchF1:38:10
858Samantha ThomasIn TouchF1:38:13
859Miusa NgwaneGugulethuF1:38:13
860Megan ApollisSpartan HarriersF1:38:13
861Shaun SangsterCentral Athletic ClubM1:38:14
862Nooria MatthewsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:38:18
863Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF1:38:18
864Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:38:18
865Lawrence ParkerSpartan HarriersM1:38:19
866Elizka HendrikseBrackenfellF1:38:19
867 Russel M 1:38:19
868Helga HeinrichOmmiedraai FriendsF1:38:19
869Ferdi RhodaBidvestM1:38:20
870Rezah IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:38:20
871Waleed AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:38:21
872Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF1:38:21
873Constance SimmonsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:38:21
874Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM1:38:22
875Karin TheronBrackenfellF1:38:23
876Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM1:38:23
877Fiqree AgherdienTopformM1:38:24
878Tania MinnaarStrand Athletic ClubF1:38:40
879Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:38:40
880Hein BockBrackenfellM1:38:42
881Rameez MckechnieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:38:42
882Ganief SamodienARD Athletic ClubM1:38:48
883Bulelani MayekisoSAPSM1:38:51
884Abegaile ErasmusAtlantis HarriersF1:39:11
885 S Holtzkampf Strand Athletic ClubF 1:39:22
886Madelize DelportStrand Athletic ClubF1:39:22
887Ayesha GovenderStrand Athletic ClubF1:39:36
888 Riedwaan Abrahams M 1:39:36
889Aneesa Abrahams-AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:39:37
890Clarence RogersOmmiedraai FriendsM1:39:38
891Alia IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:39:45
892Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:39:45
893Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:39:45
894Shafeeqah DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:39:46
895Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:39:46
896Lily Joan IthierPinelandsF1:39:46
897Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF1:39:47
898Glenda TheobaldWhalersF1:39:47
899Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:39:47
900Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:39:47
901Ahmed FukeeraKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:39:48
902Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:39:48
903Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:39:48
904Quaseem MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:39:49
905Mujahid AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:39:49
906Klaus ZollnerHelderberg HarriersM1:39:50
907Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM1:39:51
908Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF1:39:52
909Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF1:39:53
910Samantha MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:39:55
911 Khosi F 1:39:59
912Omari de KockCape Multisport ClubF1:40:01
913Ebrahim StemmetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:04
914Reube MxinwaGugulethuM1:40:04
915Ilse JansenEdgemead RunnersF1:40:05
916Merle KallisWest CoastF1:40:23
917Marjorie SwartzElsies RiverF1:40:25
918Juwaya MortaHewat Athletic ClubF1:40:26
919Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:40:32
920 Nawaal Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:40:33
921Sizeka MndwaneKhayelitshaF1:40:34
922Aesha ThebusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:35
923Sulaiman AdamsTopformM1:40:40
924Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF1:40:46
925Veliswa MahundiStrand Athletic ClubF1:40:47
926Lionel HillCeresM1:40:49
927Anika NelIn TouchF1:40:53
928Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:40:54
929Ayanda MadloloEdgemead RunnersF1:40:57
930Caspar GreeffPEAACM1:40:58
931Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:41:02
932Deon FrenchEdgemead RunnersM1:41:04
933Ridha KamaarMSA MultisportM1:41:10
934Wierzah AdamsARD Athletic ClubF1:41:12
935Lundi SkitiGugulethuM1:41:12
936Jandre SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:41:13
937Igshaan JacksonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:15
938Galiel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:15
939Zaytoun MoosaARD Athletic ClubF1:41:16
940Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:16
941Roegshana JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:17
942Mark SiddonsStrand Athletic ClubM1:41:17
943Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:18
944Shireen GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:18
945Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:18
946Nazreen HarperLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:18
947Zainab NoorLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:19
948Tasneem Salie-KnipeEdgemead RunnersF1:41:19
949 Manganzi ParliamentM 1:41:20
950Mo BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:21
951Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:21
952Rashid BadroodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:23
953Nadia MaistryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:23
954Jo LudickDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:41:26
955 Brandon M 1:41:29
956 H Lemmetjies ARD Athletic ClubM 1:41:30
957Chantell GeldenhuysDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:41:31
958Naeema MallickMitchell's Plain TitansF1:41:33
959Rayghaanah HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF1:41:35
960 Prudence Seleme F 1:41:35
961Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM1:41:42
962 E Kellermann SanlamF 1:41:43
963Hanneke PretoriusBrackenfellF1:41:52
964Shaneen BarnesBrackenfellF1:41:52
965Rochelle MccarthyBrackenfellF1:41:52
966Sean DaviesCarbineers - WPM1:41:53
967Deon BougardtIn TouchM1:41:54
968Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:41:55
969Andrea VinkIn TouchF1:41:55
970Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:42:03
971Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF1:42:04
972Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF1:42:14
973Celia PienaarStrand Athletic ClubF1:42:17
974Jacques PienaarM1:42:17
975Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:42:20
976Moose BurgerNedbank Running ClubM1:42:21
977 Pumeza F 1:42:21
978Molwazi MpelaBellville Running ClubF1:42:21
979Vinicia WoodMitchell's Plain TitansF1:42:22
980 E Bird Mitchell's Plain TitansM 1:42:23
981Rosa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:42:24
982Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:42:25
983Maresa MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:42:26
984Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:42:40
985Adelina van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF1:42:48
986Hayierah MananFarnese Athletic ClubF1:42:56
987Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:07
988Nondumiso MagijaStrand Athletic ClubF1:43:12
989Elaam AndersonTopformF1:43:25
990Michelle ThomasTopformF1:43:25
991Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:43:25
992Anver YasinTopformM1:43:26
993Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:43:26
994Moesa SafaarTopformM1:43:27
995Fagrie SoekerTopformM1:43:28
996Donne HooperARD Athletic ClubF1:43:30
997Shanina NaidooPinelandsF1:43:32
998Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:43:32
999Wendel TerblancheNantesM1:43:36
1000Henry JonesSpartan HarriersM1:43:39
1001 Jean Jones M 1:43:42
1002Igsaan WilliamsNantesM1:43:48
1003Aneesa AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:48
1004Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM1:43:49
1005Zainu UngererARD Athletic ClubF1:43:51
1006Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF1:43:52
1007Manie SmitBrackenfellM1:43:56
1008Marilyn DennisARD Athletic ClubF1:44:10
1009Joy WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansF1:44:18
1010Mary AustinMitchell's Plain TitansF1:44:19
1011Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF1:44:25
1012Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF1:44:25
1013Shameema CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsF1:44:27
1014Achmat PetersTopformM1:44:29
1015Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:30
1016 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 1:44:34
1017Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:44:35
1018Noluvo NgxozaGugulethuF1:44:38
1019Monica HammanWhalersF1:44:39
1020Yonica PienaarNedbank Running ClubF1:44:41
1021 Jonty Mairing M 1:44:42
1022Tassin JacksonStrand Athletic ClubF1:44:44
1023Khanyisa SkosanaGugulethuF1:44:47
1024Milisa MandondoKhayelitshaF1:44:47
1025Reggie MadjoeRavensmeadM1:44:55
1026William CharlesTelkomM1:44:56
1027Shauna PetersenCentral Athletic ClubF1:44:58
1028 R Ebrahim Central Athletic ClubM 1:44:58
1029Robin DennisEdgemead RunnersM1:45:02
1030Ruwayda ChristiansOmmiedraai FriendsF1:45:03
1031Narriman EmeraaiyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:45:04
1032Yoemna ElyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:45:18
1033Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:24
1034Hildegarde HopesSanlamF1:45:27
1035Nicole SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:45:31
1036Sharon DiedricksIn TouchF1:45:38
1037Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF1:45:39
1038Nuraan IsmailARD Athletic ClubF1:45:53
1039Ayesha MoltiARD Athletic ClubF1:45:53
1040Casey KorckSpartan HarriersF1:46:00
1041Debbie ZimmermanSpartan HarriersF1:46:00
1042Karen de RoockStrand Athletic ClubF1:46:03
1043Tahierah RykliefNantesF1:46:05
1044Anton SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersM1:46:08
1045Lehani OosthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersF1:46:08
1046Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF1:46:09
1047Zamangoma MatlhareCarbineers - WPF1:46:11
1048Jacqui VisagieCentury CityF1:46:11
1049Marguerite de VilliersCentury CityF1:46:12
1050Thandeka MehloCentury CityF1:46:12
1051Nomanetu NgwenewEskom GijimasF1:46:15
1052Cecil ErasmusTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:46:18
1053John ManuelARD Athletic ClubM1:46:18
1054Janine KaalEdgemead RunnersF1:46:21
1055Deidre MarquardSpartan HarriersF1:46:23
1056Lusani VhanganiNedbank Running ClubF1:46:25
1057Adriaan J van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeM1:46:26
1058Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM1:46:27
1059Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM1:46:28
1060John TheobaldWhalersM1:46:33
1061Anne-Marie StroebelRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:37
1062Della ReeseTopformF1:46:41
1063Maritsa BoschOld MutualF1:46:43
1064Elizabeth MorkelAtlantis HarriersF1:46:44
1065Elizabeth LouwGugulethuF1:46:58
1066Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:47:09
1067Aziza RykliefKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:47:09
1068Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF1:47:14
1069Elzette van SchalkwykBrackenfellF1:47:14
1070Pat SmitBrackenfellF1:47:14
1071Ebrahim KhanMSA MultisportM1:47:17
1072Edwina FransmanSanlamF1:47:17
1073Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF1:47:21
1074Stephanus MaritzMacassarM1:47:21
1075Julia de VilliersSpartan HarriersF1:47:27
1076Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:47:30
1077Bongeka MpemnyamaGugulethuF1:47:34
1078Theuns de LangeMatiesM1:47:43
1079Charmaine van WillingTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:48:07
1080Portia KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:48:23
1081Linda JacobsARD Athletic ClubF1:48:28
1082Nondiwe BensileKhayelitshaF1:48:36
1083Nokwazi JobelaKhayelitshaF1:48:41
1084Thabisa MaloteGugulethuF1:48:41
1085Rumza MushanganyisiPinelandsF1:48:45
1086Judy FischerIn TouchF1:49:06
1087Joseph IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:49:07
1088Gouwa GamieldienFarnese Athletic ClubF1:49:07
1089Ebrahim WaggieARD Athletic ClubM1:49:10
1090Roan DearhamBrackenfellM1:49:14
1091 Maria F 1:49:21
1092Ictor PetersNedbank Running ClubM1:49:36
1093Victoria DamonsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:49:43
1094Shade JansenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:49:43
1095 Mishka In TouchF 1:49:44
1096Nokuphiwe GcwabeKhayelitshaF1:49:46
1097Pauline BlankenbergIn TouchF1:50:01
1098 T Fernandez KPMG Running ClubM 1:50:02
1099Lee-Ann SnymanKPMG Running ClubF1:50:02
1100Esme LouwCape Multisport ClubF1:50:04
1101Vincent MogojeEskom GijimasM1:50:09
1102 Nyameka GugulethuF 1:50:13
1103Rene NuneSpartan HarriersF1:50:13
1104Simone ArendseKuils River Running ClubF1:50:13
1105Briggett SmitIn TouchF1:50:26
1106Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:50:27
1107Colin Vn WykStrand Athletic ClubM1:50:29
1108Aiden LibbieBidvestF1:50:29
1109 Waseem NantesM 1:50:30
1110Thozama KoliGugulethuF1:50:44
1111Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF1:50:50
1112Shamiela ArmadienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:50:51
1113Tamara NakaniGugulethuF1:50:52
1114Fatima HendricksARD Athletic ClubF1:50:56
1115Jerome FritzSouth African National Defence ForceM1:51:04
1116Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:51:05
1117Aisha CassiemGugulethuF1:51:12
1118 Odwa Ngwenye F 1:51:32
1119Rita van WykBrackenfellF1:51:38
1120Sally HendricksRavensmeadF1:51:39
1121Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF1:51:40
1122Esme HillsCape Multisport ClubF1:51:50
1123Shanaaz WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:51:56
1124Melanie Lon-ShangSpartan HarriersF1:52:02
1125Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:04
1126Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:04
1127 Ge van Wyk F 1:52:17
1128Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF1:52:24
1129Albert NelIn TouchM1:52:25
1130Sekeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:52:34
1131Linda BasiniGugulethuF1:52:35
1132Barry FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:36
1133 Donovan Thatcher M 1:52:36
1134 Siobhan Thatcher F 1:52:37
1135Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:52:39
1136Carol AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF1:52:42
1137Victor BennBrackenfellM1:52:43
1138Marlon ValentineHelderberg HarriersM1:52:47
1139Zurika NabbiCentury CityF1:52:57
1140Janine SamuelsOld MutualF1:52:57
1141Monica MorrisHewat Athletic ClubF1:53:08
1142Rageema KennyDespatchF1:53:17
1143Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF1:53:40
1144Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:53:41
1145Susan SwartsNantesF1:53:42
1146Edward MacreeNantesM1:53:43
1147 A Ganief Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:53:52
1148Damian LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:53:58
1149Charmaine FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:53:58
1150Shouneez SamaaiARD Athletic ClubF1:54:02
1151Brenda HumanMetropolitanF1:54:16
1152Judy ColemanCape Multisport ClubF1:54:16
1153Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:54:19
1154Hannes OlivierStrand Athletic ClubM1:54:22
1155Mabel OlivierStrand Athletic ClubF1:54:23
1156 C Adams Observatory Running ClubF 1:54:24
1157Millicent MakoalaWest CoastF1:54:33
1158Togieda BassadienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:38
1159John MahlangaM1:54:44
1160 Ona F 1:54:45
1161Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM1:54:51
1162Shahied AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:54:51
1163Rudy AbrahamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:54:51
1164Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:54:53
1165Ilhaam KhanARD Athletic ClubF1:54:55
1166Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:54:55
1167Nokuthula BanjatwaGugulethuF1:55:00
1168Chuma KobeseGugulethuF1:55:00
1169Thofier NagjanARD Athletic ClubM1:55:03
1170Yumna MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:55:04
1171Zainab GamieldienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:55:04
1172Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:55:04
1173Ashraf MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:55:05
1174Yusuf DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:55:05
1175Liezel MossIn TouchF1:55:10
1176Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:55:11
1177 A Barends BidvestF 1:55:12
1178Melda RuitersBidvestF1:55:13
1179Abongile BooiKhayelitshaF1:55:14
1180Marius van SchalkwykBrackenfellM1:55:30
1181Lewina RowlandSpartan HarriersF1:55:36
1182 Jemano Snyders M 1:55:51
1183Alicia de LillyBrackenfellF1:56:02
1184Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:56:06
1185Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM1:56:10
1186Cherisse OlivariEdgemead RunnersF1:56:10
1187Leone LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:56:12
1188Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:56:14
1189Nicolette van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersF1:56:18
1190Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:56:21
1191Robin AdamsAtlantis HarriersM1:56:22
1192Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM1:56:25
1193Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:56:30
1194Gaynor BockCape Multisport ClubF1:56:41
1195Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:52
1196Ekraam KamaldienMSA MultisportM1:57:00
1197Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:57:05
1198Simone MeyerOld MutualF1:57:05
1199Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:57:10
1200Faizel IsaacsM1:57:11
1201Abduraghiem SimonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:57:11
1202Natasha van HarteSpartan HarriersF1:57:15
1203Muneeb EksteenARD Athletic ClubM1:57:30
1204Joseph BerghBrackenfellM1:57:35
1205Regan FordNantesM1:57:41
1206Adele Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersF1:57:42
1207 Ntombizonke BrackenfellF 1:57:44
1208Esther VlokStrand Athletic ClubF1:58:01
1209Cecilia MaarmanKuils River Running ClubF1:58:01
1210Nosiphiwo MadlingoziSAPSF1:58:10
1211Anthenette LewisSanlamF1:58:13
1212Nandi MginqiKhayelitshaF1:58:24
1213Naomi WalesMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:58:33
1214Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:58:33
1215Nolufefe StephansSouth African National Defence ForceF1:58:37
1216Marlene JamesonBidvestF1:58:46
1217 Phindiwe Vintwembi F 1:58:49
1218Vivien OhlsonRavensmeadF1:58:57
1219Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:59:02
1220Juan WieseSwartlandM1:59:06
1221Charmaine ArendseARD Athletic ClubF1:59:07
1222 S Stander M 1:59:20
1223 Marlene Stander F 1:59:20
1224Cindy MareePinelandsF1:59:24
1225Kendall FrostCentury CityF1:59:25
1226Hiddy SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:29
1227Alois CilliersF1:59:39
1228Rene BartlettRun/Walk for LifeF1:59:46
1229Vivian DavidsRavensmeadM1:59:47
1230 Kgele Edgemead RunnersM 2:00:00
1231Zaynab EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF2:00:24
1232Lamees EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF2:00:24
1233Zahid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM2:00:24
1234 Fatima Basson F 2:00:32
1235Lindie van WykIn TouchF2:00:42
1236Alvisha de LangeIn TouchF2:00:43
1237Shahieda FisherMetropolitanF2:00:45
1238Tanja OdendaalBrackenfellF2:01:20
1239Philiswa VokozetaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:01:24
1240Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF2:01:24
1241Collette DonsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:01:25
1242Mary BerghBrackenfellF2:01:30
1243Benjamin BrownRavensmeadM2:01:43
1244Desiree BrownRavensmeadF2:01:43
1245Di DennisEdgemead RunnersF2:01:50
1246Jakkie GreylingBrackenfellF2:01:55
1247Nazley BassadienHewat Athletic ClubF2:01:55
1248Jabulani MzimelaStella Athletic ClubM2:01:58
1249Stephen CloetePinelandsM2:02:08
1250Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF2:02:12
1251Fatima DavidsMSA MultisportF2:02:13
1252Marie HillCeresF2:02:14
1253Ruth CameronSpartan HarriersF2:02:35
1254 Benedict Europa M 2:02:51
1255Aisha GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:02:52
1256Leila SiersLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:02:54
1257Thakira StemmetTopformF2:03:16
1258Ameen StemmetTopformM2:03:16
1259Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:16
1260David MullerStrand Athletic ClubM2:03:21
1261Zandile TennysonGugulethuF2:03:23
1262Shirley BothaRavensmeadF2:03:23
1263Agatha KingDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:03:36
1264Cathy AustinRun/Walk for LifeF2:03:42
1265 B Mfecane Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:04:04
1266 Nosnti Mfecane F 2:04:06
1267Nonkululeko SontshiIn TouchF2:04:07
1268Andy DanielsIn TouchM2:04:08
1269Vaughn RomanIn TouchM2:04:08
1270Atiyah MayetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:15
1271 Blanche Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:04:15
1272Nicola LombardGoodwood HarriersF2:04:19
1273Lizel BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF2:04:19
1274Lynn AdonisF2:04:25
1275Shandre SnymanKPMG Running ClubF2:04:26
1276Glenda PalmStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF2:04:30
1277Florence IsaacsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF2:04:30
1278Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF2:05:00
1279Jean BurgherPinelandsF2:05:10
1280Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF2:05:13
1281Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:05:22
1282 Pizisa GugulethuF 2:05:24
1283Madikane KhayahKhayelitshaF2:05:31
1284Zaid OrrieARD Athletic ClubM2:05:34
1285Mavis SchanbrelStrand Athletic ClubF2:05:48
1286Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF2:06:23
1287Sarah BuchnerPinelandsF2:07:10
1288 Y van Schalkwyk Mitchell's Plain TitansF 2:07:10
1289Elmora SmitBrackenfellF2:07:14
1290Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF2:07:19
1291Marthina van der MerweBrackenfellF2:07:20
1292Jade ThebusMSA MultisportF2:07:46
1293 Marilyn NantesF 2:07:49
1294 Sharna NantesF 2:08:00
1295Cameli VorsterEdgemead RunnersF2:08:02
1296Fatima MohamedHewat Athletic ClubF2:08:03
1297John HartnickSpartan HarriersM2:08:07
1298Keith SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM2:08:28
1299Nondepha KenqaSanlamF2:08:37
1300Rene TepperEskom GijimasF2:08:43
1301Jack AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:09:12
1302Patricia AdamsBrackenfellF2:09:15
1303Ruth SimballLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:17
1304Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:41
1305Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF2:09:47
1306Atheema DanielsNantesF2:09:47
1307Kashief EnusMSA MultisportM2:09:50
1308Achmat FridieMSA MultisportM2:09:57
1309 L James Felix Ommiedraai FriendsM 2:10:27
1310Aziem SulaimanMSA MultisportM2:10:30
1311Karina BernerSanlamF2:11:40
1312 Nobukhosi Dlamini F 2:12:48
1313Faadiela RykliefNantesF2:12:52
1314Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:53
1315Jenny JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:13:18
1316Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:23
1317Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:25
1318Thersia FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:25
1319Erika WesselsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:25
1320Shireen SimonsPinelandsF2:13:46
1321Nomonde KubhekaPinelandsF2:13:57
1322Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM2:14:10
1323Abdullah PetersTopformM2:14:11
1324Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF2:14:15
1325Joy Ki9ndoMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF2:14:27
1326Nasrulla EnusMSA MultisportM2:14:27
1327Valerie MunnikEskom GijimasF2:14:31
1328Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:15:00
1329Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:15:00
1330Shanaaz van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:15:00
1331Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:15:01
1332Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF2:15:01
1333Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:15:01
1334Shanaaz SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:15:02
1335Keith PilkingtonRun/Walk for LifeF2:15:04
1336 Rosemary Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:15:08
1337 K Abrahams Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:15:09
1338Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:15:09
1339Aadiela KimmieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:15:09
1340Ayesha ArmadienGoodwood HarriersF2:15:10
1341Ghaironesa AllieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:15:26
1342 Kashiefa Dollie F 2:15:26
1343Shaheda DramatOmmiedraai FriendsF2:15:29
1344Ms AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:15:30
1345Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:39
1346Farouk PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:39
1347Mercia SmithPinelandsF2:17:05
1348Kariema SimonsPinelandsF2:17:06
1349Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF2:18:12
1350Nadeema MarksPinelandsF2:19:19
1351Tanya AprilPinelandsF2:19:20
1352Ismail DanielsNantesM2:20:42
1353Michelle CupidoPinelandsF2:20:49
1354Candice TheronBellville Running ClubF2:20:50
1355Carla BothaBrackenfellF2:23:20
1356Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM2:23:38
1357Drissella PekeurOmmiedraai FriendsF2:25:16
1358Ra-Aida DanielsNantesF2:28:18
1359 Jennine Osborne F 2:29:31
1360 M Ebrahim NantesF 2:29:40
1361 Yasmeemah NantesF 2:29:40

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Gugulethu102
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club89
Brackenfell71
Edgemead Runners57
ARD Athletic Club55
Ommiedraai Friends55
Sanlam46
In Touch45
Pinelands41
South African National Defence Force39
Strand Athletic Club38
Spartan Harriers34
Durbanville Athletic Club32
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club29
Topform25
Ravensmead24
Carbineers - WP24
Bellville Running Club24
Hewat Athletic Club23
Mitchell's Plain Titans23
Varsity Old Boys Running Club22
Khayelitsha21
Nantes21
Goodwood Harriers18
Farnese Athletic Club18
Nedbank Running Club17
Cape Multisport Club17
Central Athletic Club14
Tygerberg Athletic Club13
MSA Multisport13
Metropolitan12
Century City11
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club11
Helderberg Harriers10
Run/Walk for Life9
Old Mutual9
Atlantis Harriers9
West Coast8
SAPS8
Eskom Gijimas8
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club8
Easterns Kraaifontein7
Celtic Harriers7
Macassar7
Swartland6
Bidvest5
ACSA5
Telkom5
KPMG Running Club5
Kuils River Running Club5
Elsies River5
PEAAC4
Langa Athletic Club4
Stellenbosch4
Velocity Athletic Club3
Wildrunner3
Ceres3
Vodacom Yebo Striders3
Walmers Athletic Club3
Whalers3
Despatch3
Team Vitality3
Observatory Running Club2
Blue Downs2
Western Province Cricket Club2
University of Cape Town2
Southern Striders Athletic Club2
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club1
Maties1
Real Gijimas1
Groot Constantia1
Langebaan Strandloopers1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Pick 'n Pay1
Born2Run1
32Gi1
Correctional Services1
Parliament1
Fit 20001
Randburg Harriers1
University of the Western Cape1
Eersterivier1
Stella Athletic Club1
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club1
Zwakala1
Harfield Harriers1