South Coast2013-10-06

42.2kmdistance
2:26:02winning time
921finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Joesph KyengoBluff Meats F1M2:26:02
2Sandile MakhayePhumaM2:26:55
3Babalo MtsokobaStella Athletic ClubM2:27:43
4Thamie HlatswayoNedbank Running ClubM2:32:54
5Richard DlaminiMaxed EliteM2:32:56
6Bongani MdletsheNongomaM2:34:15
7Malusi DlomoSouth African National Defence ForceM2:34:18
8Sylvester MaidiBluff Meats F1M2:35:01
9Givemore ChabataMaxed EliteM2:37:58
10Nkosinathi DumaNedbank Running ClubM2:38:04
11Sithembiso MasikaneNewlands StridersM2:39:14
12Nkosingiphile NtuliScottburghM2:39:16
13Mbhekeni Eric NdovelaSouth Coast StridersM2:40:35
14Kwakhiwakwawo Robert NgubaneMafukuzelaM2:44:38
15Senzo ShangePhumaM2:45:58
16Michael NdlovuMafukuzelaM2:46:14
17Edwin ManyokoleMaxed EliteM2:46:37
18Garikai MadawoChatsworthM2:46:58
19Dumisani ManziniKosi BayM2:47:44
20Wellington Mlungisi NtengaNedbank Running ClubM2:48:04
21Msawenkosi NyelePhumaM2:48:25
22 Nkosikhona Dlamini PhumaM 2:49:13
23Innocent MadlalaPhumanathiM2:49:21
24Thanda MthembuNedbank Running ClubM2:50:03
25Arcilio NhacutoeEskom GijimasM2:50:29
26Mandla MbiliMaxed EliteM2:51:03
27Muzokhona NzimandeDurban Athletic ClubM2:52:24
28Mzwakhe KhanyileCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:52:25
29 Wilfred Memela M 2:53:07
30Themba MkhizeM2:53:09
31Phiwayinkosi MthembuBluffM2:53:40
32Zuko MatshekeCheetahsM2:53:54
33Raymond ChilizaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:54:13
34Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM2:54:58
35Reggie MsomiHarlequin HarriersM2:55:54
36Xolani ShabaQueensburgh HarriersM2:55:56
37Zisandele MkhizeSavagesF2:55:59
38Mandlenkosi Allen HadebeNedbank Running ClubM2:56:04
39Zamani MbheleChesterville Athletic ClubM2:56:19
40Nhlanhla MkhizeNtunjambiliM2:56:20
41Joseph MbumbeScottburghM2:56:45
42 Sipho Ngxongo Maxed EliteM 2:56:53
43Sonwabile RadebeMondiM2:57:14
44Sibonelo MashimaneEskom GijimasM2:57:25
45Clement MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM2:58:31
46Scelo Jeffers NenePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:58:33
47Mkanyiseli MazekaNedbank Running ClubM2:58:42
48Philani MakhanyaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:58:49
49Nicholas MjaduNedbank Running ClubM2:58:52
50Siyabonga ZuluMangosuthu University of TechnologyM2:58:53
51Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM2:58:56
52Cosmos Sazi LangaCorrectional ServicesM2:59:24
53Moris Tamsanqa MbanjwaChatsworthM3:00:36
54Mlungisi MtshawulanauBunyeM3:00:59
55Thembinkosi GumedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:01:00
56Joseph MfengaStella Athletic ClubM3:01:04
57Thandeka SotubhaWestvilleM3:01:23
58Lucky ZwaneM3:01:51
59Sfiso NgcoboPhumanathiM3:02:12
60Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM3:02:41
61Zenzele MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:03:07
62Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:03:34
63Phumlani SibiyaMtubatubaM3:03:55
64Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:04:08
65Khayelihle Lindela NtlekoEthekwiniM3:04:13
66Bonginkosi MayiselaEskom GijimasM3:04:43
67Andrien Khumbulani GobaEskom GijimasM3:05:26
68Mondli DzanibeGrowing YoungM3:06:01
69Bheakani MhlongoNongomaM3:06:15
70Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:06:34
71Allen Lulu NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM3:06:48
72Mthokozisi CeleSouth Coast StridersM3:07:03
73Mduduzi MadlalaHillcrest VillagersM3:07:28
74Simphiwe MasangwanaEskom GijimasM3:08:06
75Mavela NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM3:08:12
76Vusi KubhekaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:08:24
77Sakhile HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM3:08:43
78Thokozani Rasta SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM3:09:12
79Mandla MabasoEskom GijimasM3:09:52
80Mduduzi MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:10:34
81Basil DladlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:10:38
82Beyethe NgebeGemsportM3:10:45
83Nkosingphile DubeEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:10:50
84Lingene MbeleCheetahsM3:10:56
85Vukani ZwaneDurban Athletic ClubM3:11:05
86Mongezi MnxasanaMondiM3:11:11
87Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM3:11:33
88Shepherd ChitakeMaxed EliteM3:12:05
89Professor MollenMaxed EliteM3:12:05
90Malusi JiliHarlequin HarriersM3:12:06
91Mkhuseli SimayileBluff Meats F1M3:12:13
92Xolani MkhizeHarlequin HarriersM3:12:14
93Sipho NtuliMaxed EliteM3:12:15
94Zwakele NgubaneDurban Athletic ClubM3:12:33
95Bheki MtoloEskom GijimasM3:13:49
96Thabane CeleTroisport TriathlonM3:14:09
97Michael LangaAthletics NorthM3:14:27
98Lindile SikhunyanaSAPS StridersM3:14:45
99David MncwangoRichards Bay HarriersM3:14:45
100Jongilizwe MadikizelaMtubatubaM3:14:53
101Delani NgcoboNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:15:06
102Mark DowdeswellVarsity KudusM3:15:24
103Craig GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM3:15:31
104Kevin GousEast Griqualand StridersM3:15:41
105Elias MadlalaEskom GijimasM3:16:15
106Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM3:16:23
107Paul WorsnipWestvilleM3:16:23
108Samkelo SizaniM3:17:03
109Vincent MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM3:17:20
110Njabulo DladlaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:17:59
111Likhehla Thomas ZondiBluff Meats F1M3:18:17
112Thabang MokwenaMtubatubaM3:18:21
113Sphiwe JulaSouth Coast StridersM3:18:47
114Phindile ZwedalaScottburghM3:19:42
115Vusi Terrence CeleTransnetM3:20:01
116Sifiso DlaminiMondiM3:20:16
117Siphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic ClubM3:20:29
118Michael Dumisani MagwenyanePhumaM3:20:30
119Skhumbuzo MjajaSt JamesM3:20:38
120Jackson MzobeNedbank Running ClubM3:21:16
121Mthokozisi ShaziNedbank Running ClubM3:21:44
122Thokozani MkhwanaziM3:22:14
123Cyprath Sandile NyawoseuMlaziM3:22:19
124Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM3:22:21
125Nhlanhla MjwaraKearsney StridersM3:22:22
126Mduduzi ThusiChatsworthM3:22:31
127David GqiranaMaxed EliteM3:22:40
128Richard DlaminiPhumaM3:23:00
129Deon JannekerSydenhamM3:23:18
130Sibongile ZiqubuEskom GijimasF3:23:26
131Sandile Ignatiu MthimkhuluNedbank Running ClubM3:23:26
132Nkululeko ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:23:28
133Thulani MathibelaMafukuzelaM3:24:29
134Siyabonga Henry ShobaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:24:46
135Anand RamdhayalEmnambithi StridersM3:24:47
136Mbuso GumedePhumanathiM3:24:47
137Jabulani HlongwanePhumanathiM3:24:47
138Mcebisi JaliSydenhamM3:25:32
139Simon ChilizaSydenhamM3:25:33
140Phineas NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:25:54
141Sibongiseni VeziMaritzburg CityM3:26:09
142Patricia DammannForest HillsF3:26:13
143Nkanyiso MadlalaBluff Meats F1M3:26:55
144Motlatsi MohafaHillcrest VillagersM3:27:01
145Lucas MnxasanauBunyeM3:27:18
146Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM3:27:25
147Patrick Mzikayi MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:27:55
148Sanele KhomoM3:28:07
149Imkhangezi LuthliDurban Athletic ClubM3:28:08
150Sandile LangaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:28:09
151Skhumbuzo DlaminiuMlaziM3:28:28
152Jabulisa MgwabaSAPS StridersM3:28:30
153Simon BloseCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:29:37
154Lesieas RamatemaEskom GijimasM3:29:38
155Lucas Siphesihle ThabetheMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:29:42
156Monica VorsterBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:29:46
157Phillip KhawulaKingfisherM3:29:58
158Ravendhra JuglalDurban University of TechnologyM3:30:07
159Manene Vikizazi MthethwauMhlathuzeM3:30:23
160Lisa ColettDHS Old BoysF3:30:24
161Sandanathi XabaEskom GijimasM3:30:27
162Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:30:52
163Hetekani MashilaHulaminM3:30:53
164Phendukani NtombelaPhumaM3:31:14
165Siphosenkosi MbamboEskom GijimasM3:31:17
166Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM3:31:22
167Tumelo KhumaloEskom GijimasM3:31:23
168Msebenziwenkosi MhlongoZabalazaM3:31:25
169Khayelihle Linda MagwazauMhlathuzeM3:31:31
170Makena MokoenaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:31:51
171Bhekuthando M NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:32:00
172Mziwoxolo Maxwell MpitiSouth Coast StridersM3:32:02
173Sithembiso SitholeWestvilleM3:32:18
174Michael Dumisani GwalaChatsworthM3:32:31
175Maxwell MngwengweBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:32:34
176Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:32:42
177Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:32:52
178Mzingisi MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:33:02
179Roy SinghuMhlathuzeM3:33:04
180Sibusiso Alvis MemelaHillcrest VillagersM3:33:10
181Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:33:19
182Sipho Wellinton PhakathiCollegians HarriersM3:33:23
183Tracey AllisonWestvilleF3:33:24
184Themba NgcongoMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:33:48
185Stephane MontgomeryF3:34:02
186Dave CatoM3:34:18
187Sifiso MfayelaStella Athletic ClubM3:34:41
188David HlabeLamontville Athletic ClubM3:34:48
189Eric MqadiSouth Coast StridersM3:35:02
190Morgan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:35:11
191Mandla ZwaneNongomaM3:35:26
192Sibhakela MkhontoStella Athletic ClubM3:36:01
193 Z Ncube MtubatubaM 3:36:01
194Bongani NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM3:36:02
195Simon Mhlaba SibuthaSAPS IngwenyaM3:36:11
196Shaun BlackMaxed EliteM3:36:19
197Greta de WetForest HillsF3:36:24
198Philimon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:36:41
199Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:36:48
200Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:36:57
201Ntombizethu Sthabile MnyanduRichards Bay HarriersF3:37:20
202Thulani MbathaNedbank Running ClubM3:37:30
203Patrick SishiyaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:37:40
204Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:38:24
205Jaco de VriesDolphin Coast StridersM3:39:01
206Justice NcaneHarlequin HarriersM3:39:06
207Enock VumisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:39:20
208Nkosenye KhanyileRichards Bay HarriersM3:39:22
209Sisiso MncubeEskom GijimasM3:40:02
210Thulani GumedeChesterville Athletic ClubM3:40:04
211Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF3:40:11
212Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM3:40:12
213Bethwel MchunuToyotaM3:40:27
214Mandlenkosi DlaminiMtubatubaM3:41:36
215Protas MngunyanaSAPS StridersM3:41:39
216Jana NiehausRiverside HarriersF3:41:43
217Brad ThompsonCollegians HarriersM3:42:03
218Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM3:42:15
219Sphiwe NcubeBluff Meats F1M3:42:21
220Isaac SitholeHammarsdaleM3:42:39
221Ria MornetF3:42:42
222Robin EdwardsQueensburgh HarriersM3:42:54
223Scelo MsweliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:43:18
224Ntokozo TholiKwaMashuM3:43:19
225Simonsizwe SitholeMtubatubaM3:43:20
226Nkosingphile LembedeSAPS IngwenyaM3:43:20
227Zenzele No NameMaritzburg CityM3:43:25
228Vusi SelepeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:43:41
229Simone SmaleCollegians HarriersF3:43:42
230Scelo ShushaSouth Coast StridersM3:43:43
231Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM3:43:55
232Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM3:44:09
233Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM3:44:18
234Nkosinathi MbonambiRun/Walk for LifeM3:44:45
235Themba NdlovuHulaminM3:44:48
236Ross BedfordNedbank Running ClubM3:45:08
237Zazele KhumaloMtubatubaM3:45:18
238Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:45:30
239Reuben GemaIxopoM3:45:59
240Jane CardwellDHS Old BoysF3:46:20
241Mbhekiseni ThethwayoKwaMashuM3:46:33
242Bheki NgidiPhumanathiM3:46:49
243Thulebona NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:46:54
244Oliver BrownDHS Old BoysM3:47:22
245Msa RadebeChatsworthM3:47:25
246Fano ZunguKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:47:33
247Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM3:47:40
248Dugmore MotouMlaziM3:48:11
249Thokozani KhozaM3:48:18
250Jon Mark HugoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:48:42
251Nkosenhle MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM3:49:00
252Brendon HammocottCollegians HarriersM3:49:04
253Felokwakhe NxumaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:49:10
254David Bongumusa LathaMondiM3:49:16
255Shane HilliarM3:49:17
256Christina ThompsonEskom GijimasF3:49:47
257Bambanan DlaminiDurban Athletic ClubM3:50:12
258 Philasande Phunugla M 3:50:14
259Skhumbuzo MetmelaMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:50:15
260Dayal JohnsonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:50:16
261Apostle MchunuSouth Coast StridersM3:50:32
262Lesley MayerChilternF3:50:55
263Brendan MayerChilternM3:50:57
264Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:51:00
265Emanuel LushabaMaxed EliteM3:51:01
266Sandile MjwahaEskom GijimasM3:51:02
267Michael NdabaSAPS IngwenyaM3:51:05
268Johnny KaranjooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:51:19
269Aniel RamdatHulaminM3:51:23
270Kuya GobaHarlequin HarriersM3:51:26
271Nelisiwe DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF3:51:45
272James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:51:49
273Theodore GoldstoneUmdoni Athletic ClubM3:51:59
274Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM3:52:04
275Thulani DlaminiuBunyeM3:52:23
276Thapelo MosieaToyotaM3:52:49
277Neil NeatForest HillsM3:52:50
278Vincent ThomasWingsM3:53:02
279Ananthan ReddyChatsworthM3:53:05
280William NtanziSAPS StridersM3:53:10
281Nathi MatyamzaMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:53:32
282Colin van den BerghM3:53:55
283Sphiwe MjwaraEskom GijimasM3:54:33
284Mncedisi MnqibisaSAPS StridersM3:54:50
285Lloyd BroughtonVirginia Athletic ClubM3:55:02
286Jerome ReidCollegians HarriersM3:55:19
287Nkosinathi XoloUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:55:29
288Jens ReuningM3:55:31
289Nicholas AtkinsonHillcrest VillagersM3:55:33
290Hendrik BassonIreneM3:55:34
291Rapheal Mgongiseni RadebeGeniusM3:55:37
292Mfuneko JwiliSAPS StridersM3:55:38
293Daniela PapiniSavagesF3:55:40
294Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:55:43
295Thozi MazibukoStella Athletic ClubM3:55:44
296Themba KuluseSAPS StridersM3:55:44
297Louis PretoriusCollegians HarriersM3:55:45
298 Prince Mthiyane M 3:56:00
299Basil KokBluffM3:56:02
300Mike MoodleyChatsworthM3:56:03
301Heather WenkeWestvilleF3:56:05
302Amos NtombelaMandeni HarriersM3:56:08
303Trevor NdlandlaMondiM3:56:37
304Dumisani NdlovuMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:56:49
305Owen BengoSaintsM3:56:50
306Richard Dumsani BiloseuBunyeM3:56:51
307Mfaniafuthi XuluKwaMashuM3:57:13
308Thabani XuluMondiM3:57:13
309Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF3:57:15
310Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM3:57:25
311Chris van der WesthuizenuMhlathuzeM3:57:27
312Govindsamy GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:57:37
313Sibusiso David MkhizeMidlandsM3:57:37
314Noel NdlovuM3:57:38
315Sivalingum ThambuMaritzburg StridersM3:57:59
316Lemoth NjaphaPhumanathiM3:58:19
317Warren GibsonRun/Walk for LifeM3:58:21
318Matthew LindebaumSouth Coast StridersM3:58:44
319Conrad ChemaneIxopoM3:58:51
320Steve ElliottNedbank Running ClubM3:58:56
321Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:59:07
322Collin ReddyWoodviewM3:59:41
323Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:59:42
324Camilla BardoneRiverside HarriersF3:59:52
325Bheka Innocent ShanduScottburghM4:00:02
326Kimon ConidarisBedfordview Country ClubM4:00:21
327Steven YoungHighwayM4:00:28
328Ricky PillayScottburghM4:00:31
329Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:00:33
330Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:00:55
331Lindy TruterCollegians HarriersF4:00:56
332Zane PetersM4:00:58
333Nhlanhla CeleVertical SpacesM4:00:59
334Thembuyise V MsimanhouMhlathuzeM4:01:06
335Kelly SchofieldBluffF4:01:19
336Mpilo VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:01:21
337Khulekani SitholeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:01:23
338Themba NgidiNedbank Running ClubM4:01:27
339Kath FennemoreChilternF4:01:33
340Thobani Incas NkunjanaChatsworthM4:01:39
341Steven Fani MjwaraSAPS StridersM4:01:59
342Abednigo MnyadiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:01:59
343Mlungisi Wiseman MakatiniSAPS StridersM4:02:06
344Peterson Nkosinathi NdlovuEthekwiniM4:02:23
345Sandile MthembuuMhlathuzeM4:02:28
346Joseph NxumaloEskom GijimasM4:02:32
347 L Hlongwa F 4:02:45
348Jason SchefermannStella Athletic ClubM4:02:47
349Denise MondaWestvilleF4:02:49
350Kevin CourtneyHillcrest VillagersM4:03:11
351Evelyn O` ByrneRiverside HarriersF4:03:23
352Duncan SondeziRiverside HarriersM4:03:33
353Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM4:03:34
354Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM4:03:41
355Nkosiyethu NgcoboPhumaM4:03:43
356Siphiwe LuthuliuMhlathuzeM4:03:55
357Khuthala VeziSAPS StridersM4:04:05
358Ian AbramsEskom GijimasM4:04:06
359Deryse WesselsDHS Old BoysF4:04:11
360Cherone RutlidgeFitness BeatF4:04:12
361Clement NduliUmdoni Athletic ClubM4:04:20
362 Danielle Du Toit F 4:04:24
363Yolandi BeukesSAPS StridersF4:04:34
364Gavin EngelbrechtStella Athletic ClubM4:04:36
365Papag GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM4:04:42
366Wayne HolmesuMhlathuzeM4:04:44
367 P B Mthembu Eskom GijimasM 4:05:02
368Mondli MkhizeSAPS StridersM4:05:08
369 Esethu Ngela M 4:05:36
370Lulama B MthethwaNewlands StridersM4:05:54
371Nkululeko DhlomoPhumaM4:06:01
372Fano Chester ZumaFolweniM4:06:05
373Gojela KhanyileKwaMashuM4:06:06
374Remegius MkizeBluffM4:06:10
375Pardon MathebulaSouth Coast StridersM4:06:14
376Thulebona Maxwell CeleuBunyeM4:06:15
377Mpikayise SishiuMlaziM4:06:27
378Sajeeda AbdoolTongaat PanthersM4:06:41
379Roshan ChalitharKwaDukuzaM4:06:58
380Cyril KuppanMerewentM4:07:08
381Appalsamy Jaga NaidooMondiM4:07:10
382 Sue Batchelor F 4:07:10
383Richelle UssherF4:07:15
384Linda MthembuChesterville Athletic ClubM4:07:16
385Nozipho ZikodeNewlands StridersF4:07:24
386Thula ZunguEthekwiniM4:07:25
387Sakhile ZwaneMtubatubaM4:07:54
388Phumlani MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM4:07:55
389Israel PerumalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:08:10
390Gregory FinnieSydenhamM4:08:18
391Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF4:08:20
392Khayelihle MenduEskom GijimasM4:08:53
393Mandela John NgwanyauMhlathuzeM4:09:06
394Samantha PennyForest HillsF4:09:12
395Micayla PedlerForest HillsF4:09:20
396Mthokozisi NcwaneSouth Coast StridersM4:09:21
397 Kubendran Kista Naidoo M 4:09:32
398Thulani NtshizaSAPS StridersM4:09:44
399Mbusiseni MpangazithaRichards Bay HarriersM4:09:45
400Myzikanis MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM4:10:12
401Bk Lindokuhle NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM4:10:13
402Pierre CrockerRichards Bay HarriersM4:10:17
403Gibson Siphhamandla NdlovuM4:10:36
404 M Khanyile M 4:10:40
405Debby de KoningEskom GijimasF4:10:43
406Bongani NdulihiSAPS IngwenyaM4:10:43
407Kagisho MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM4:10:44
408Danger DubeSouth Coast StridersM4:10:48
409Musa Patrick ZindelaPhumanathiM4:10:48
410Grant GuerinBluffM4:11:15
411Tammy DennillWestvilleF4:11:16
412Sheree KirstenWestvilleF4:11:22
413Xolani MbhelePhumanathiM4:11:25
414Sagie PillayChatsworthM4:11:35
415Greg SzymanskiCollegians HarriersM4:11:37
416Themba ShabanguNgodwana Marathon ClubM4:11:38
417Walter ZwaneShakalandM4:11:40
418Nathi MaphumuloKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:11:42
419Gavin GoodwinDHS Old BoysM4:11:55
420Mboniseni Andries MkhizeuMlaziM4:12:06
421Nicholas KanyilePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:12:31
422Thimothy MvulaMandeni HarriersM4:12:52
423Sibongile MweliChatsworthF4:12:57
424Mahlohondo LephemaF4:13:00
425Wimpie SaaymanRandburg HarriersM4:13:04
426Owen Mbongiseni MthimkhuluMtubatubaM4:13:07
427Christopher ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:13:24
428Marc McgoughKearsney StridersM4:13:37
429Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM4:13:37
430Morgan MoodleySouth Coast StridersM4:13:54
431Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM4:14:12
432Raymond LouwDHS Old BoysM4:14:31
433Harry TarentaalSydenhamM4:14:48
434Colleen NicholasRiverside HarriersF4:14:54
435Trish WinterboeruMhlathuzeF4:15:11
436Glenda BadenhorstuMhlathuzeF4:15:28
437Selvanthan RamalooSouth Coast StridersM4:15:46
438Danny SewmungalKwaDukuzaM4:15:51
439Mthokozisi MadlalaDepartment of Land AffairsM4:15:58
440Mbuso NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM4:16:01
441Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:16:02
442 Daniel Nel M 4:16:07
443Erick Philani MbanjwaSydenhamM4:16:11
444Clay BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM4:16:28
445Mahomed ShabirChatsworthM4:16:34
446Neville Tyrone GouwsHulaminM4:16:54
447Bonginkosie NcubeMandeni HarriersM4:17:02
448Josiah MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:17:10
449Mduduzi KhanyilePhumaM4:17:16
450Ephraim MnyanduRun/Walk for LifeM4:17:24
451Mark McCallAthletics NorthM4:17:29
452Darren DancerQueensburgh HarriersM4:17:45
453Sfiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM4:17:52
454Nic BritsM4:18:45
455Lize CoetzeeForest HillsF4:18:46
456Sipho ThabethePhumaM4:18:46
457Deena NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:18:46
458Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM4:18:47
459Roy GovenderChatsworthM4:18:47
460Mohammed Shabeer HassanSAPS IngwenyaM4:18:51
461Nishaelin PatherM4:18:56
462Sabelo ZuluuBunyeM4:18:57
463Docter NdlovuSAPS StridersM4:19:01
464Obert MpanzaHulaminM4:19:19
465 Peter Mc Elwee M 4:19:58
466Michelle LagesseChilternF4:20:03
467Cameron de AndradeChilternM4:20:07
468Petros KhozaCorrectional ServicesM4:20:15
469Mark Jansen van RensburgM4:20:18
470Simo ShangeStella Athletic ClubM4:20:22
471Jay RamnathKwaDukuzaM4:20:22
472Reginald ColegateSavagesM4:20:24
473Sihle MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM4:20:25
474Sandile BhenguChesterville Athletic ClubM4:20:28
475Sbusiso Jerome NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM4:20:30
476Thando SokhelaSavagesF4:20:33
477Hayley RyanHillcrest VillagersF4:20:41
478Shaun HenmanEskom GijimasM4:21:04
479Alan KockottSaintsM4:21:16
480Mbukeni Johannes MaphumuloFolweniM4:21:24
481Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM4:21:44
482Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF4:21:47
483Jabu NzuzaScottburghF4:21:48
484Thamsanqa Tiso MsomiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:21:49
485Luganathen PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:22:00
486 Cathy Farmer F 4:22:13
487Mignon KlusenerSouth Coast StridersF4:22:14
488Julian KarpMelkbosstrandM4:22:43
489Aidan JessupChilternM4:22:50
490Sanjeev RugbeerSave OrionM4:22:54
491Tholani Steven MbheleGeniusM4:22:54
492Raymond GazeSouth Coast StridersM4:22:55
493Aanand RaghunathanSouth Coast StridersM4:22:59
494Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM4:23:04
495Moonsamy MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM4:23:07
496John Zwelemfazwe DumakudeuBunyeM4:23:11
497Wallace NdobeSAPS IngwenyaM4:23:20
498Omega MkhizeHighwayM4:23:36
499Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM4:23:37
500Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:23:38
501Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:23:42
502John DlaminiHighwayM4:23:44
503Carlo BolteBluffM4:24:14
504Bhekinkosi MsibiNewlands StridersM4:24:15
505Greg DalesMaxed EliteM4:24:15
506Cynthia Nokwenzeka MdephaEskom GijimasF4:24:16
507Mduduzi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM4:24:17
508Tholithemba MnqayiM4:24:17
509Scelo Kwazi ThusiSAPS IngwenyaM4:24:18
510Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF4:24:19
511Wendy JanssensF4:24:31
512Samantha HallStella Athletic ClubF4:24:41
513Dhiren GovenderDurban University of TechnologyM4:25:03
514Sthembiso MkhizeDurban University of TechnologyM4:25:05
515Grant WadeForest HillsM4:25:08
516 Ralph SydenhamM 4:25:28
517Cameron ClarkeM4:25:28
518Amy HyltonSaintsF4:25:32
519Bronwyn van DykF4:25:32
520Candice HicksRiverside HarriersF4:25:40
521Antony WebsterBluffM4:25:43
522Thulani MntungwaSAPS StridersM4:25:46
523Lisa TeepeSunninghill StridersF4:25:48
524Deborah SneddonRun/Walk for LifeF4:25:49
525Brent RenyardBluffM4:26:17
526Fisokuhle XuluNewlands StridersM4:26:20
527Makhosazana DlaminiZabalazaF4:26:21
528Mike ReesHillcrest VillagersM4:26:23
529Roshan MohanChatsworthM4:26:48
530Glen PillayChatsworthM4:26:53
531Randheer RamnarainPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:26:55
532Jewonlall Shank RamrajPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:27:01
533Adrianus JoubertRiverside HarriersM4:27:43
534Billy KirkmanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:27:44
535Desmond OliverRoodepoortM4:27:45
536Grant PedlerForest HillsM4:27:47
537Bronwyn AllanF4:27:53
538Philani KhumaloEthekwiniM4:28:16
539 Sihle Cyril Gumede M 4:28:33
540Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM4:28:54
541Celiwe NzuzaScottburghF4:28:58
542Dipchand MoodleyKwaDukuzaM4:29:09
543Mbukeni SokhelaM4:29:15
544Matthew CampbellDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:29:17
545Debrah ThomasSouth Coast StridersF4:29:20
546 Tjaart van Achterbergh M 4:29:22
547Nqaleka AlpheusSouth Coast StridersM4:29:23
548Sally BothaRiverside HarriersF4:29:24
549Kevin HammanRun/Walk for LifeM4:29:25
550Dumi HlabisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:29:26
551Siyabulela MfingwanaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:29:27
552Mmiseni BiyelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:29:28
553Asogan PillayHulaminM4:29:44
554Vusi MngadiuMlaziM4:29:46
555Andrew ScottEskom GijimasM4:29:48
556Thomas Robert ClarkWingsM4:29:59
557Mlungiselwa ZumaEskom GijimasM4:30:04
558Mandy WillemseRun/Walk for LifeF4:30:20
559Xolani GumedeNedbank Running ClubM4:30:22
560Carrie-Ann TruterQueensburgh HarriersF4:30:29
561Mahendra RamsunderChatsworthM4:30:30
562Sifiso NgubaneChilternM4:30:33
563Renny GovenderChatsworthM4:30:49
564Sibusiso Dennis FakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:31:05
565Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:31:22
566Sarial RajahCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:31:33
567Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM4:31:50
568Poongavanam GovenderChatsworthM4:31:57
569 Jabulani Zwane M 4:31:58
570Jp WesselsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:32:03
571Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF4:32:19
572Noel SissisonuMhlathuzeM4:32:22
573Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:32:26
574Robert PillaiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:32:49
575Thierry LagesseWestvilleM4:32:54
576Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:33:03
577Sandra CookeHillcrest VillagersF4:33:32
578Jayandran MudalyNewlands StridersM4:33:32
579Lyle VorsterCollegians HarriersM4:34:07
580Janine SchmidtFitness BeatF4:34:07
581Lungile NkosiEskom GijimasF4:34:09
582Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF4:34:16
583Anesh MungaldaveSave OrionM4:34:17
584Jay NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:34:19
585Brian MothilalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:35:11
586Kassie Devan ShadamorganChatsworthM4:35:16
587Ravi GovenderChatsworthM4:35:32
588Maralyn HattinghEskom GijimasF4:35:47
589Christopher DaviesQueensburgh HarriersM4:35:49
590Andile Victor KhwelaEskom GijimasM4:36:05
591Bhekani MpungoseSAPS StridersM4:36:05
592Gary LennonSouth Coast StridersM4:36:07
593Zainuil ShaikQueensburgh HarriersM4:36:33
594Paul MullerBluffM4:36:40
595Eva NemesWestvilleF4:36:43
596Nkosinathi NtoyiSAPS StridersM4:36:46
597Fiona Mc CarthyQueensburgh HarriersF4:36:54
598Avinesh PillayAthletics NorthM4:36:54
599Mqondisi MdungeNedbank Running ClubM4:37:44
600Andre BeauzecDHS Old BoysM4:37:48
601Mathobela Wilson DlaminiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:37:54
602Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF4:37:57
603Themba MthembuDurban Athletic ClubM4:37:58
604Wilson GovenderSouth African National Defence ForceM4:38:04
605Harold SolomanSpirit WindM4:38:13
606Christiaan CoetzerAthletics NorthM4:38:26
607William Mc AlisterSave OrionM4:38:31
608Bongani Mlungis DlomoNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:38:34
609Mark GovenderChatsworthM4:38:47
610Megan KonigkramerChilternF4:38:51
611Pooventheren MoodleySydenhamM4:38:53
612Terence GilesWingsM4:39:04
613Liezle DudleyF4:39:19
614Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:39:26
615Lucy RobertsSouth Coast StridersF4:39:45
616Xolani MpantshaSAPS StridersM4:39:57
617Anton RossouwSouth Coast StridersM4:40:00
618Neville StorbeckSouth Coast StridersM4:40:00
619Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM4:40:01
620Prem RamrajWoodviewM4:40:12
621Hemraj SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:40:27
622Thuvesa ReddySave OrionM4:40:42
623Corinne SaundersBluffF4:41:08
624David AtkinsMaritzburg StridersM4:41:08
625 Sipho Mazibako M 4:41:09
626Sunil ShanDurban Athletic ClubM4:41:13
627Robyn HammanRun/Walk for LifeF4:41:25
628Phumlani Perfec FakudeEskom GijimasM4:41:31
629Nickey PillaiTongaat PanthersM4:41:46
630Alec RohrsEstcourtM4:41:47
631Maureen ParryChilternF4:41:53
632Roshni PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:41:56
633Willie BothmaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:41:58
634Brenda MitchellCollegians HarriersF4:42:06
635Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM4:43:07
636Lucas ButheleziMandeni HarriersM4:43:21
637Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM4:43:22
638Anand NaidooWoodviewM4:43:23
639Rabi SukrajPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:43:35
640Sandy GovenderNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:43:56
641Sipho NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM4:44:00
642Sifiso DludlauBunyeM4:44:03
643Grant HornerRiverside HarriersM4:44:04
644Johan ScheepersTuksM4:44:12
645Cara PecheyQueensburgh HarriersF4:44:13
646Babongile NdzingiEskom GijimasF4:44:30
647Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF4:44:43
648Thulani MathenjwaM4:44:45
649Megan LesterYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:44:47
650 Johan Pretorius Harmony StridersM 4:44:48
651Salwa AlkhateebSydenhamF4:44:50
652Elain HaddenSave OrionF4:44:53
653Bob NgcoboGemsportM4:44:58
654Ahmed EliasGemsportM4:45:05
655Ronald MakhanyaMondiM4:45:07
656Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:45:07
657Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM4:45:44
658Erica NeffNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:45:49
659Zukiswa MpanaToyotaF4:45:51
660Nkosinathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM4:45:54
661 Nocawe Kubheka F 4:45:54
662Poobalan ReddyChatsworthM4:45:55
663Lauren France BrothertonDolphin Coast StridersF4:45:56
664Bruk Ayele AsaleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:45:57
665Dumisani Richard ZuluSAPS StridersM4:45:57
666Gareth de BroizeM4:45:58
667Shannon BrowningForest HillsF4:46:04
668Josephine BenteleuMhlathuzeF4:46:07
669Richard BrowningForest HillsM4:46:10
670Mark DickStella Athletic ClubM4:46:20
671 Sihle Mkhize M 4:46:38
672Suraj SookrajFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:46:41
673Abhimanyu BanduSpartan HarriersM4:46:44
674Henry Nobby ClarkForest HillsM4:46:47
675Claudette JacobsSpartan HarriersF4:46:50
676Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM4:46:59
677Christia SmithHarlequin HarriersM4:47:07
678Fikile KhumaloPhumaF4:47:07
679Dumisani MakhathiniEskom GijimasM4:47:17
680Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF4:47:19
681Frances SmitQueensburgh HarriersF4:47:22
682Ronald Ivan GrahamBluffM4:47:23
683Emichand JaikharanSpartan HarriersM4:47:27
684Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:47:48
685Andre KerdachiKearsney StridersM4:47:58
686Vernon BallSydenhamM4:48:03
687Thamsanqa MathibelaToyotaM4:48:10
688Mahomed Farouk NarothSouth Coast StridersM4:48:16
689Mandlenkosi HlongwaneSAPS IngwenyaM4:48:17
690Derrick KnoesenMidlandsM4:48:17
691Tavis CairnsMidlandsM4:48:19
692Muzi MthethwaRichards Bay HarriersM4:48:28
693Tyron JosephChatsworthM4:48:30
694 Michael James Streatfield M 4:48:54
695Maxwell MkhizeSouth Coast StridersM4:48:54
696Jenny StreatfieldF4:49:00
697Lethukuthula NzimandeBluffM4:49:13
698Nombuliso MbebeNedbank Running ClubF4:49:15
699Hendrina PaulseCorrectional ServicesF4:49:22
700Carolyn GoltmanRiverside HarriersF4:49:23
701Jan ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:49:27
702Okkie OlivierM4:49:34
703Anthony StaisSydenhamM4:49:34
704Sagaren ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:49:35
705Mohomed Zaheer HoosenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:37
706Sanjaye JankhiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:38
707Mbhekiseni Paulos MagwenyaneSAPS IngwenyaM4:49:48
708Fred ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM4:49:50
709Hajrah OsmanChilternF4:49:53
710Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:54
711 S Chetty ChatsworthM 4:49:55
712Sindy KirstenWestvilleF4:49:57
713Ashley ScottF4:50:11
714Frikkie BotesEskom GijimasM4:50:12
715Sandile HlabisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:50:22
716Njabulo NdlelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:50:28
717Lungisani NdwandweDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:50:33
718Ginger NaidooChatsworthM4:50:39
719Bongiwe ShabalalaF4:50:49
720Crona JuggernathPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:50:50
721Vinesh PillayUmkomaasM4:50:50
722Davitha JankhiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:51:18
723Nishani DeeplalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:51:31
724Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF4:51:32
725Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF4:51:33
726 Ilka Perfect F 4:51:34
727Judy MabetoaEskom GijimasF4:51:34
728Allen NdlovuWestvilleM4:51:35
729Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF4:51:41
730Ntombi KhawulaHighwayF4:51:47
731Learn BhendaneHighwayM4:51:48
732Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF4:52:00
733Thiagaraj PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:52:11
734Junaid VawdaOasis CrescentM4:52:28
735Melkim RampertabChatsworthM4:52:28
736Dowan BurtonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:52:38
737 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 4:52:38
738Alwyn Mc AlisterSave OrionM4:52:39
739Lindokuhle SitholeEthekwiniM4:52:39
740Thulani ZunguKwaDukuzaM4:53:31
741Lindani NdlovuSAPS StridersM4:53:32
742Vinothan NaidooChatsworthM4:53:32
743Princess MarkWestvilleF4:53:34
744Johnathan DickStella Athletic ClubM4:53:36
745Avinesh SeetharamTongaat PanthersM4:53:36
746Leonard ZondiEskom GijimasM4:53:37
747Peresha NaickerQueensburgh HarriersF4:53:38
748Mlungisi ZondiNewlands StridersM4:53:38
749Mthembeni David ShamaseNewlands StridersM4:53:39
750Anne MccrindleBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:53:47
751Alison KouvarellisF4:53:57
752Baron CombrinckRiverside HarriersM4:54:01
753Bongumusa NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:54:02
754Manickum NaidooYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:54:08
755Eugene KistanSave OrionM4:54:09
756Marius StrydomHarmony StridersM4:54:11
757Cornelius VisagieHarmony StridersM4:54:11
758Deon LodderHarmony StridersM4:54:12
759Graham ChristensenSouth Coast StridersM4:54:12
760Ndodi SikhakhaneKwandengeziM4:54:38
761Percyval DumaNedbank Running ClubM4:55:06
762Ritesh RamrajPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:55:07
763May van der WaltAlbertonF4:55:07
764Val OppermanRun/Walk for LifeF4:55:08
765Makhosi MhlopeSouth Coast StridersM4:55:27
766Brenda CoxWestvilleF4:55:28
767Bheki MakhanyaNedbank Running ClubM4:55:34
768Shanna LakeBluffF4:55:37
769Lance BartlettFezelaM4:55:40
770Sipho MchunuuBunyeM4:55:41
771Jeevaruthanum GovenderQueensburgh HarriersM4:55:42
772Mathoyi HadebeSAPS IngwenyaF4:55:44
773Eileen CombesQueensburgh HarriersF4:55:58
774Debra BarnesBluffF4:55:59
775Anita Haarhoff-PeensHillcrest VillagersF4:55:59
776Belinda BolteBluffF4:56:00
777Manickum GovenderMerewentM4:56:01
778Perumal NaidooChatsworthM4:56:04
779Ronny MotilallChatsworthM4:56:08
780Hilton NdlovuSTS Multisport ClubM4:56:09
781Stanley MunsamySavagesM4:56:16
782Stephen de SousaVirginia Athletic ClubM4:56:17
783Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM4:56:19
784Gopaul NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:56:20
785Nonhlanhla NxumalouMhlathuzeF4:56:25
786Narriman ToefyStella Athletic ClubF4:56:52
787Sibonelo SibiyaPhumaM4:56:57
788Hlengiwe DubeuMhlathuzeF4:57:07
789Sabelo MncwangouMhlathuzeM4:57:17
790Zibuyile LangaScottburghF4:57:18
791Tilda TearleSavagesF4:57:33
792Mark BuckthorpSavagesM4:57:33
793Karen SealsKearsney StridersF4:57:48
794Balakrishna NaiduSAPS IngwenyaM4:58:08
795Godwin MusamirapamwePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:58:09
796Reg RyanHillcrest VillagersM4:58:12
797Ritesh DasooHulaminM4:58:14
798Horace MbuthoPhumaM4:58:22
799Debbie LundinWestvilleF4:58:26
800Siphiwe MkhizeZululand Multisport ClubM4:58:27
801Sthandile Charity KhuzwayouMhlathuzeF4:58:28
802Selvarajan K Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM4:58:31
803Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM4:58:31
804Sihle ShangaseKwaMashuM4:58:32
805Sbusiso MeyiwaChesterville Athletic ClubM4:58:41
806Themba Sibusiso MselekuCorrectional ServicesM4:58:47
807Nomfanelo DandalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:58:55
808Lloyd TarbotonQueensburgh HarriersM4:58:57
809Hemwathi RamsaroopPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:58:59
810Rajen PadayacheeKwaDukuzaM4:59:03
811David MichaelChatsworthM4:59:03
812Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF4:59:04
813Wesley MyburghQueensburgh HarriersM5:00:09
814Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:00:33
815Sagaren MoodleyChatsworthM5:00:36
816Nadonda ThokoPinetown District Athletic ClubF5:00:40
817Emmanuel MshibeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:00:40
818Bernice Von WeichardtQueensburgh HarriersF5:00:41
819Robin ReeveQueensburgh HarriersM5:01:04
820Feroza IsmailPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:01:46
821Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:01:57
822Santharages NaidooChatsworthM5:01:59
823Vikesh ParshadFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:02:03
824Zandile Jane MtoloEskom GijimasF5:02:09
825Farhana FyzooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:02:09
826Thembelihle KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubF5:02:15
827Victor PadayacheePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:02:25
828Leigh-Ann McKenzieHighwayF5:02:28
829Joey ChettyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:02:29
830Sandile NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:02:31
831 Sithembiso Msomi SAPS IngwenyaM 5:02:32
832Rashika SinghSpartan HarriersF5:02:32
833Ronney ShangasePhumaM5:02:37
834Nosipho MagidigidiStella Athletic ClubF5:02:39
835Kathryn PontingF5:02:39
836Andile ZondiM5:02:40
837Sookanthiran NaidooChatsworthM5:02:40
838Aron BangaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM5:02:41
839Reginald MthembuQueensburgh HarriersM5:02:44
840Paul WatkinsRiverside HarriersM5:02:51
841Brenda HughesSydenhamF5:02:54
842Sithabiso MbanjwaNedbank Running ClubM5:02:55
843Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF5:03:02
844Rita GovenderChatsworthF5:03:02
845Selvan ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:03:12
846Mike PadayacheeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:03:16
847Munsamy KistensamyChatsworthM5:03:22
848Paula HumphreysQueensburgh HarriersF5:03:23
849Isaac MkhizeuBunyeM5:03:26
850Fay RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersF5:03:30
851Sonja TerblancheQueensburgh HarriersF5:03:31
852Agnes MakhubuKwaZulu-Natal StridersF5:03:34
853Rajen PeterPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:03:35
854Sipho NkongoloSouth Coast StridersF5:03:36
855Noluthando SikrweqeRichards Bay HarriersF5:03:49
856Mbuyiseni Albert DladlaUlundiM5:03:53
857Thobeka SibiyaStella Athletic ClubF5:03:54
858David PittawayFitness BeatM5:03:55
859Victor MadlalaPhumaM5:04:08
860Sisusiso ThwalaM5:04:26
861Immaculate JwiliEskom GijimasF5:04:27
862Gonie NaickerTongaat PanthersM5:04:38
863Phindile MthembuNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:04:51
864Rudolph RabieHarmony StridersM5:04:52
865Justin MccabeCollegians HarriersM5:05:37
866Cynthia XoloNedbank Running ClubF5:06:46
867Ntokozo MntamboRichards Bay HarriersF5:06:47
868David MngomezuluM5:07:18
869Zanele MgoboziSTS Multisport ClubF5:07:29
870Siphamandla Vincent ManyoniVulturesM5:08:42
871Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:08:43
872Cameron BeelerWestvilleM5:09:01
873Tholakele Charmain ShanduDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:11:06
874Julian MurugenChatsworthM5:11:14
875Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM5:11:28
876Quinton TiversMidlandsM5:11:46
877Gareth van WykBluffM5:13:26
878Brian O'ReillyuMhlathuzeM5:13:59
879Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM5:14:05
880Martin JollandsDurban Athletic ClubM5:14:45
881Zithulele MkhizeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:14:50
882Johannes Thula DladlaWoodviewM5:15:14
883Vusi KhanyileUlundiM5:15:16
884Zenzele Samuel ZondiuMlaziM5:15:31
885Maria Joey van DykStella Athletic ClubF5:15:53
886Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:16:03
887Emmanuel Mnelisi KhathiToyotaM5:16:12
888Thulani Innocent ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM5:18:04
889Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM5:18:42
890Swelindawo ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM5:18:57
891Thokozani ButheleziHulaminM5:18:59
892Belinda HopeEskom GijimasF5:19:06
893Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:19:11
894Bradley NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:19:16
895Billy Mokoena SholoyuDolphin Coast StridersM5:19:31
896Zane EbrahimDurban Athletic ClubM5:19:38
897Wendy O'ReillyuMhlathuzeF5:19:43
898Meera MaharajWoodviewF5:20:07
899Renisha ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:20:12
900Danny ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:20:12
901Moipei LichakaneWoodviewF5:20:14
902Carol BrookingRun/Walk for LifeF5:20:26
903Charlyn Michelle SmartBluffF5:22:01
904Vuli NxumaloHighwayM5:22:38
905Suleman VorajeeOasis CrescentM5:22:46
906Beauty MakhayeSAPS StridersF5:22:50
907Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF5:22:53
908Victor LuthuliChatsworthM5:23:51
909Luc van GoidsenhovenAlbertonM5:23:51
910Denise BeckEskom GijimasF5:24:13
911Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:24:38
912Gladness MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:24:54
913Jena MachnarayanSAPS StridersF5:24:54
914Visvanathan ChettyBlue DownsM5:25:21
915Jabulisile MkhizeHillcrest VillagersF5:25:23
916Shakier HiramanRichards Bay HarriersM5:26:09
917Phumlani ManqeleRichards Bay HarriersM5:26:29
918Nomvula SikhakhaneChilternF5:27:39
919Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubF5:28:48
920Kwazi NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM5:28:50
921Phumzile MbejeEskom GijimasF5:28:56

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Eskom Gijimas41
Chatsworth39
Nedbank Running Club33
South Coast Striders29
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club29
Queensburgh Harriers26
SAPS Striders26
Stella Athletic Club25
Richards Bay Harriers22
uMhlathuze21
Westville20
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club19
KwaZulu-Natal Striders18
SAPS Ingwenya18
Bluff17
Phuma16
Maxed Elite14
Durban Runner Athletic Club14
Hillcrest Villagers14
Run/Walk for Life13
Natal Carbineers Running Club12
Durban Athletic Club12
Sydenham12
Riverside Harriers12
Forest Hills11
Collegians Harriers11
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club11
Chiltern11
Newlands Striders11
Highway10
uBunye10
Chesterville Athletic Club9
Mtubatuba9
Pinetown District Athletic Club9
Hulamin9
Woodview9
Mondi8
Save Orion8
Savages8
DHS Old Boys8
Phumanathi8
Scottburgh8
uMlazi7
Correctional Services7
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club6
Harlequin Harriers6
Mangosuthu University of Technology6
KwaDukuza6
Bluff Meats F16
Spartan Harriers6
Toyota5
Mandeni Harriers5
Oasis Crescent5
KwaMashu5
Ethekwini5
Harmony Striders5
Kearsney Striders4
Tongaat Panthers4
Athletics North4
Midlands4
Dolphin Coast Striders4
Gemsport3
Wings3
Durban University of Technology3
Fitness Beat3
Saints3
Mafukuzela3
Nongoma3
South African National Defence Force3
Boksburg Athletic Club2
Alberton2
Genius2
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club2
Maritzburg City2
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club2
Zabalaza2
Maritzburg Striders2
Cheetahs2
Ixopo2
Folweni2
KwaDabeka Harriers2
University of KwaZulu-Natal2
Merewent2
Virginia Athletic Club2
STS Multisport Club2
Ulundi2
Umdoni Athletic Club2
Transnet1
Umkomaas1
East Griqualand Striders1
Zululand Multisport Club1
Troisport Triathlon1
Kosi Bay1
Vultures1
Run for Fun1
Kingfisher1
Hammarsdale1
Fezela1
Ntunjambili1
Lamontville Athletic Club1
Blue Downs1
Shakaland1
Sunninghill Striders1
Ngodwana Marathon Club1
St James1
Kwandengezi1
Melkbosstrand1
Bedfordview Country Club1
Emnambithi Striders1
Randburg Harriers1
Roodepoort1
Department of Land Affairs1
Esikhaleni Athletic Club1
Irene1
Varsity Kudus1
Vertical Spaces1
Tuks1
Growing Young1
Spirit Wind1
Estcourt1