Goodwood Harriers2018-09-29

10.0kmdistance
0:32:07winning time
1581finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:32:07
2Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:32:08
3Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:32:37
4Dylan StevensonMatiesM0:32:39
5Barry-John PienaarSanlamM0:32:53
6 Edward Jack Central Athletic ClubM 0:33:13
7Emiele PaulsenMSA MultisportM0:33:49
8Siyabonga MatheEasterns KraaifonteinM0:33:58
9Geo van NiekerkWellingtonM0:34:11
10Lorenzo OlynSanlamM0:34:18
11Andrew LouwATC Running ClubM0:35:10
12Morne KammiesSanlamM0:35:26
13Xolile MacandaGugulethuM0:35:33
14Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:35:58
15Zubenathi NcapayiCentral Athletic ClubM0:35:59
16Ayabulela BodloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:36:13
17Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM0:36:14
18Snalo MdludluCentury CityM0:36:20
19Calvin HammondNedbank Running ClubM0:36:23
20Oscar BestenbierNedbank Running ClubM0:36:46
21Austin BestenbierNedbank Running ClubM0:36:59
22Adam ClarkBrackenfellM0:37:00
23Johnny PersentsEdgemead RunnersM0:37:24
24 William ARD Athletic ClubM 0:37:27
25John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:37:29
26Charles PaulseEersterivierM0:37:30
27Monwabisi MagwSanlamM0:37:36
28Fortunate ChidzivoLanga Athletic ClubF0:37:40
29Zushkha LandileCentury CityM0:38:31
30 Mikhail Fisher M 0:38:31
31Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM0:38:48
32Aashiek ParkerATC Running ClubM0:38:48
33Leeroy HendrickseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:38:49
34 Johan Grabe M 0:38:50
35Jared HaganM0:38:53
36Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:38:55
37Achmat ArnoldFarnese Athletic ClubM0:39:04
38Lizo BangoGugulethuM0:39:25
39 P Bassingthwaighte Cape Multisport ClubM 0:39:27
40Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF0:39:51
41Leon WaterlooFarnese Athletic ClubM0:39:52
42Siphosethu ChizamaCentury CityM0:39:54
43Zama ZamlaCentury CityM0:39:54
44Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM0:39:56
45Paul McqueenAurecon Athletic ClubM0:40:01
46Thembalethu MolefeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:40:07
47Nowbabalo DyonaseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:40:11
48Herman de La GuerreDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:40:13
49Thabo MendileKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:40:14
50Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF0:40:16
51Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:40:19
52Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM0:40:29
53Faseegh FortuneTopformM0:40:32
54Shiraz ShakeelNedbank Running ClubM0:40:52
55Sulaiman JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:40:59
56Luzuko MkhentaneSAPSM0:41:00
57MicardoKuils River Running ClubM0:41:04
58Morne VeldsmanNedbank Running ClubM0:41:04
59Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM0:41:06
60Madele Du PlessisNedbank Running ClubF0:41:09
61Tersius RipsoldEdgemead RunnersM0:41:10
62Gerald SullivanSanlamM0:41:15
63Clifford BlakeBellville Running ClubM0:41:22
64Jan Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM0:41:26
65Dylan JohnsonGugulethuM0:41:26
66Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM0:41:44
67Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF0:41:46
68Melody Marcus-CupidoIn TouchF0:42:10
69Frank HansloBellville Running ClubM0:42:10
70Shaheed RussonTopformM0:42:15
71Kevin IsaacsTopformM0:42:23
72Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:42:27
73Andre HarmseBrackenfellM0:42:28
74Yaseen CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:32
75Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:34
76Jean MeyerARD Athletic ClubM0:42:34
77Everson MyamukaM0:42:44
78 G Snow Durbanville Athletic ClubM 0:42:51
79Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM0:42:51
80Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF0:43:04
81Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:43:05
82Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM0:43:05
83Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:43:05
84Siyabonga MadikizelaSanlamM0:43:20
85Abdullahi Ali HassanBellville Running ClubM0:43:21
86Hannes SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:43:24
87Leonard KaliGugulethuM0:43:30
88 Ashwyn MSA MultisportM 0:43:30
89Renier BekkerBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:43:32
90Masilakhe MgoquliKhayelitshaM0:43:45
91Paul KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:43:49
92Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:43:53
93Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:44:03
94Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM0:44:03
95Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM0:44:08
96Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM0:44:10
97Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:44:11
98Rudi MahadiOmmiedraai FriendsM0:44:13
99Monique RobertsEdgemead RunnersF0:44:13
100Gasten KayserFarnese Athletic ClubM0:44:14
101Keisha TemmersVelocity Athletic ClubF0:44:27
102 B Kariem ARD Athletic ClubM 0:44:28
103Melany PorterPinelandsF0:44:31
104Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM0:44:38
105Vincent MasingiParliamentM0:44:39
106Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM0:44:39
107Nienke PannekoekCarbineers - WPF0:44:43
108Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:44:44
109Maserame BethuelParliamentM0:44:50
110Buhle MkungelaCentury CityM0:44:59
111Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:45:01
112Phakamisa NtsikiliCentury CityM0:45:07
113Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:45:17
114Songezo RexeIn TouchM0:45:28
115 Leando Claasen M 0:45:41
116SesethuIn TouchF0:45:42
117Mziwonke BuswanaGugulethuM0:45:47
118Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM0:45:51
119Zukisani NgadlelaGugulethuM0:45:51
120Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:45:52
121Tinus OlivierDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:45:56
122Ryan WarnerEdgemead RunnersM0:46:00
123Peter PhillipsCape Multisport ClubM0:46:01
124Keenen PetersenFarnese Athletic ClubM0:46:01
125 B Makabolane South African National Defence ForceM 0:46:02
126Jabu BasukuCentury CityM0:46:03
127Gavin DEdgemead RunnersM0:46:05
128Robert-Lee MorganVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:46:06
129Vine BukazaCentury CityM0:46:09
130Ricco VisserPinelandsM0:46:09
131Tebogo KgatiGugulethuM0:46:15
132Keynen de LongSouth African National Defence ForceM0:46:26
133Douglas MitchellPinelandsM0:46:26
134Mubaraq RykliefNantesM0:46:29
135 S Masana South African National Defence ForceF 0:46:35
136Katlego MotseoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:46:35
137Jihad OmarTopformM0:46:41
138Justin RouxWest CoastM0:46:46
139Johan DoumanSanlamM0:46:49
140Mg GumedeSouth African National Defence ForceF0:46:55
141Corne de WigtM0:46:56
142Nancy WillPinelandsF0:46:56
143Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM0:47:06
144Ben de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:47:12
145Carlo JacobsTopformM0:47:15
146Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM0:47:17
147 Riaan Cape Multisport ClubM 0:47:18
148Andreas GensickePinelandsM0:47:18
149Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:47:21
150Johan KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:47:28
151Arnold WoodwardCarbineers - WPM0:47:33
152Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:47:35
153ToughiedM0:47:36
154Robert EdsonIn TouchM0:47:37
155Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF0:47:41
156Megan GoliathBrackenfellF0:47:44
157Letitia SmithCarbineers - WPF0:47:51
158Johannes KammiesIn TouchM0:47:51
159Eugene MaraisEdgemead RunnersM0:47:53
160Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM0:47:56
161Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:47:58
162Bertie CloeteCentury CityM0:48:08
163GalenSouth African National Defence ForceM0:48:13
164Eugene MaswanganyeUniversity of the Western CapeM0:48:14
165Isma-Eel CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM0:48:17
166Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF0:48:18
167Sydwin AppollisFarnese Athletic ClubM0:48:18
168Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:48:20
169Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:20
170Abraar DustayM0:48:32
171Freedom GumedeUniversity of Cape TownM0:48:33
172Siphokazi MondliwaNedbank Running ClubF0:48:37
173Emraan MargemanFarnese Athletic ClubM0:48:41
174 Stephan Marais M 0:48:41
175Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM0:48:42
176Mzukisi PereBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM0:48:48
177Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM0:48:51
178Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:48:51
179Ziyaad SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:55
180Hannes PietersSwartlandM0:48:58
181Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:59
182Ryan MccormackEdgemead RunnersM0:49:00
183Yazin EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM0:49:04
184Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM0:49:04
185Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM0:49:05
186Evelina TshabalalaCentury CityF0:49:06
187Richard Von SchumannEdgemead RunnersM0:49:08
188Jerrard SteenveldPinelandsM0:49:10
189Asive QikwaDEAM0:49:14
190Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:49:14
191 Ts Ntlabati South African National Defence ForceM 0:49:18
192Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:49:18
193Tracey HousdonPhobiansF0:49:19
194Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:49:19
195Tom van WykBrackenfellM0:49:24
196Lee-Anne HughesMelkbos Athletic ClubF0:49:25
197Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:25
198Ryan SangerForestersM0:49:25
199Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM0:49:26
200Fundile MasumpuM0:49:26
201Andrew GoliathMetropolitanM0:49:26
202Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:27
203Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF0:49:27
204 G Ismail Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:49:27
205Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:28
206Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:49:28
207Wes JonesFit 2000M0:49:28
208Brent VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:49:29
209Sean MccormackEdgemead RunnersM0:49:29
210Gereome BuysSanlamM0:49:30
211Melissa KotzeSanlamF0:49:30
212 B Marlow SanlamM 0:49:39
213Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM0:49:40
214Bertus BassonBrackenfellM0:49:40
215Christopher WyngaardSpartan HarriersM0:49:41
216Richard GoodheadEdgemead RunnersM0:49:46
217 Akester Century CityM 0:49:46
218Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:49:47
219Zaahir van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:47
220Glenda WerthSanlamF0:49:59
221Timothy FortuneSpartan HarriersM0:49:59
222Siphamandla NyathiM0:50:07
223Fiqree AgherdienTopformM0:50:13
224Craig LewisM0:50:17
225Abduhakim NsobyaM0:50:17
226Dj CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM0:50:19
227Monica PatersonWest CoastF0:50:21
228Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:21
229Vuyo NyilaM0:50:25
230Nikki HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:50:25
231Eden TobiasEdgemead RunnersF0:50:26
232 Samantha Petersen F 0:50:28
233Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM0:50:28
234Solette SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:50:32
235Mike GriceEdgemead RunnersM0:50:33
236Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF0:50:33
237Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:36
238Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM0:50:40
239 Fuad Hendricks M 0:50:40
240Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF0:50:41
241Owen WeederSanlamM0:50:45
242Janneke CillieDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:50:46
243Mandla DlaminiGugulethuM0:50:50
244 Shane Anderson M 0:50:51
245Blake WilkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:50:52
246Puleng RamushuF0:50:54
247Judith DavidsePinelandsF0:50:54
248Michelle KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:50:55
249Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM0:50:59
250Regan AdamsGugulethuM0:51:00
251Cobus PotgieterTeam VitalityM0:51:06
252Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:10
253Aynsley JonesBellville Running ClubF0:51:10
254 Ebrahim Hartley KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 0:51:11
255Mujahid AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:14
256Willie van WykBrackenfellM0:51:14
257Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:17
258Kriel GroenewaldBellville Running ClubM0:51:18
259Johan MullerSAPSM0:51:20
260Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM0:51:20
261Uys van HeerdenM0:51:21
262Gavin GeorgeBellville Running ClubM0:51:23
263 Dion Warren M 0:51:24
264Denzil CloeteM0:51:24
265Roelof BriersBellville Running ClubM0:51:25
266Mandy BurnsBellville Running ClubF0:51:28
267ZarierMomentumM0:51:29
268Enver JafferRun/Walk for LifeM0:51:29
269Rory ThompsonTopformM0:51:29
270Samantha AlbyF0:51:33
271Ingrid SwartzEdgemead RunnersF0:51:34
272Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:34
273Sean SilwanaGugulethuM0:51:35
274Shirnel van BredaCeltic HarriersF0:51:39
275Rafiq HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:51:39
276Guy BlackwellWest CoastM0:51:40
277Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM0:51:44
278Peter BullMitchell's Plain TitansM0:51:48
279 A Ismail Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:51:49
280 C Ah Shene South African National Defence ForceM 0:51:49
281Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF0:51:50
282Natassia FredericksCarbineers - WPF0:51:50
283Mc SihlukuGugulethuM0:51:51
284Thago KaraniNedbank Running ClubM0:51:51
285Pieter RoelofseCapitecM0:51:51
286Kouthar SamboLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:51:53
287Willie HoneyballEdgemead RunnersM0:51:54
288Kyla ClarkBrackenfellF0:52:01
289Brian MRavensmeadM0:52:01
290Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:08
291Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:52:08
292Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF0:52:09
293Pindile MatembaM0:52:12
294 Christiaan Kuyper M 0:52:15
295 Trevor Adams Hewat Athletic ClubM 0:52:16
296 Russel ARD Athletic ClubM 0:52:21
297 Fergus Payne BrackenfellM 0:52:21
298Donne HooperARD Athletic ClubF0:52:24
299Marie LosiniIn TouchF0:52:25
300Tshidiso KhahlediIn TouchM0:52:25
301Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM0:52:25
302Sanele MthemboGugulethuM0:52:26
303Sandile SigilaGugulethuM0:52:26
304Sameer IsmailCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:27
305Chris LourensBrackenfellM0:52:27
306Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF0:52:32
307Juliana SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF0:52:38
308Ebrahim AjeraanCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:44
309A RiddickRun/Walk for LifeM0:52:45
310Duane ReeveWest CoastM0:52:45
311Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF0:52:46
312 Conrad van Zyl M 0:52:46
313Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:52:53
314Bokeem PaulseFarnese Athletic ClubM0:52:54
315Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF0:52:54
316Farouk Le RouxNantesM0:52:57
317Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF0:52:58
318Leigh HoneyballEdgemead RunnersF0:53:00
319Tayeb JappieTopformM0:53:03
320Winston PillayOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:03
321Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM0:53:04
322 Pulana Ratsaka F 0:53:09
323JameelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:09
324Shree OmDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:53:12
325Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM0:53:12
326Enrico RomanDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:53:12
327 Oiva M 0:53:13
328Redewaan WilliamsNantesM0:53:14
329 Kelvin Brink M 0:53:15
330Martin GeustynBrackenfellM0:53:16
331Byron CoePinelandsM0:53:17
332Paul de KlerkSanlamM0:53:21
333Pieter BothaSanlamM0:53:22
334Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF0:53:23
335MoniqueF0:53:25
336Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM0:53:28
337Melissa WilliamsonCeltic HarriersF0:53:29
338Neill de JonghM0:53:30
339Marthinus KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:53:30
340Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:53:33
341Tania van RooyenCentury CityF0:53:34
342Ben Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:53:39
343Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM0:53:40
344Chris van RooyenEdgemead RunnersM0:53:42
345 Eugene Laubscher M 0:53:44
346Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF0:53:45
347 Lukas Rudman M 0:53:49
348Willem CupidoM0:53:49
349Edwina SolomonPinelandsF0:53:53
350Donovan HartoghPinelandsM0:53:53
351 Henre Hanekom M 0:53:54
352Nathier JohnsonTopformM0:53:55
353S MaraisF0:53:59
354de Villiers MogamatM0:54:01
355Fagroedien MananFarnese Athletic ClubM0:54:02
356 Russell TopformM 0:54:06
357Patrick KutamaneGugulethuM0:54:08
358Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:54:09
359Bonita HendricksMitchell's Plain TitansF0:54:09
360Pitse KgonzotsoM0:54:10
361Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM0:54:13
362Nicholas GlendiningEdgemead RunnersM0:54:13
363Franklin ZinnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:16
364Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:18
365Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM0:54:18
366Beauty MakukwaGugulethuF0:54:19
367Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:54:20
368Zamubuntu MaxakanaGugulethuM0:54:21
369 Cherylee Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 0:54:21
370Andile MakinaGugulethuM0:54:21
371Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM0:54:26
372Anwell PrinceIn TouchM0:54:26
373Robert Horne32GiM0:54:27
374Rushda ClassenMitchell's Plain TitansF0:54:28
375Winston MiddletonIn TouchM0:54:28
376Chumani ThomasGugulethuM0:54:29
377Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:54:32
378Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:54:33
379Jalaloedien DiedricksWildrunnerM0:54:33
380de Waal HoonOld MutualM0:54:34
381Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:54:35
382Abigail GermanyATC Running ClubF0:54:35
383Yazien PetersenWalmers Athletic ClubM0:54:39
384 S Crowie Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:54:40
385Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM0:54:40
386Michael HendricksSanlamM0:54:40
387 Dean M 0:54:41
388Charl DaneelEdgemead RunnersM0:54:41
389Andre SchullerTopformM0:54:42
390Mervyn MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:42
391Mike DuncanPinelandsM0:54:43
392Velia DuncanPinelandsF0:54:43
393Colin WardWest CoastM0:54:50
394Carike BykerNedbank Running ClubF0:54:53
395H GrobbelaarM0:54:53
396Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM0:54:56
397 Jaco Swanepoel M 0:54:56
398 Nicolaas Loubser West CoastM 0:54:57
399 N Isaacs ParliamentM 0:55:02
400Mini BeghardienGugulethuM0:55:05
401Sollie van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:55:06
402Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM0:55:06
403Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:55:16
404Rameez MckechnieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:17
405Madelle van der WesthuizenTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:55:20
406Sebastian PetersenM0:55:20
407Zama MatlhareCarbineers - WPF0:55:23
408Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF0:55:23
409Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:55:23
410L FrankenSouth African National Defence ForceF0:55:24
411Marga CoculescuEdgemead RunnersF0:55:24
412Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:55:25
413Desiree MaartensF0:55:25
414Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:55:28
415Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF0:55:28
416KingOmmiedraai FriendsM0:55:29
417Clive KhanGugulethuM0:55:29
418Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF0:55:30
419AbduagiemARD Athletic ClubM0:55:30
420Carla GreigRun/Walk for LifeF0:55:36
421 Leon Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM 0:55:38
422Sandra MurrayF0:55:39
423Analia BlancoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:55:48
424Sheraan MohamedGugulethuM0:55:49
425Gert DolsWest CoastM0:55:53
426Corinne ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:55:55
427Mogammad AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:55:56
428Linda HanekomF0:55:57
429Shaheed AdamsARD Athletic ClubM0:55:57
430Silvano van GreunenM0:55:58
431Wayne KretschmerBellville Running ClubM0:55:58
432Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:02
433 Harry Ballard M 0:56:03
434Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM0:56:06
435Harun KellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:09
436Jihad AdamsARD Athletic ClubM0:56:12
437Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF0:56:20
438Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:23
439Freddie EngelbrechtM0:56:27
440Sizwe PetseSanlamM0:56:29
441Nicky AndrewsEdgemead RunnersF0:56:30
442Marianne SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF0:56:30
443Zikhona TshakaSanlamF0:56:31
444Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:56:31
445Marcelino de KlerkFarnese Athletic ClubM0:56:34
446Amien AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:56:34
447Yao LuCentury CityF0:56:34
448Taariq SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:56:35
449Matthew Du ToitEdgemead RunnersM0:56:36
450 Craig Kuter Edgemead RunnersM 0:56:38
451A CominsStrand Athletic ClubM0:56:41
452Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF0:56:44
453Seraj AckersTopformM0:56:44
454Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:56:45
455Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF0:56:48
456Sam van HeerdenHerbalifeF0:56:52
457Elmare HerringEdgemead RunnersF0:56:52
458Gavin van HeerdenEdgemead RunnersM0:56:53
459Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM0:56:53
460Henry SchroederWest CoastM0:56:55
461Karen MeyerF0:56:58
462Carlo MarraGugulethuM0:56:59
463Anthea JacobsIn TouchF0:56:59
464Anna FazendaDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:57:00
465Stephen LawrenceSanlamM0:57:00
466Mandy WockerF0:57:00
467Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:01
468Mfunda MancayiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:01
469Lebo MathathoFat CatsF0:57:01
470R TippenAtlantis HarriersM0:57:02
471Omar RogersTopformM0:57:02
472Mogamat PetersenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:57:02
473Suleiman GoertBo-KaapM0:57:03
474Jeremy ThomasSpartan HarriersM0:57:03
475Lindani GeGugulethuM0:57:04
476Brian RothmanBrackenfellM0:57:05
477Patricia de BruinGugulethuF0:57:06
478 J Swart SanlamM 0:57:07
479Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:57:08
480Jody JegelsEdgemead RunnersM0:57:11
481Gary LaufM0:57:12
482Chantal FisherSanlamF0:57:12
483Roger LaufEdgemead RunnersM0:57:13
484Liam MarrauM0:57:18
485Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:18
486Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:18
487Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM0:57:24
488Phumeza BobotyanaGugulethuF0:57:25
489Jonathan CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:57:30
490Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:57:31
491Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF0:57:36
492Zukile MbeluStutterheim Marathon ClubM0:57:36
493Sergio DanielsTopformM0:57:41
494Nabielah DavidsTopformF0:57:41
495Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:42
496Chrisna van LilleCape Multisport ClubF0:57:46
497Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM0:57:47
498Anmari van WykCape Multisport ClubF0:57:47
499Jonathan StevensIn TouchM0:57:49
500Bheki HadebeLanga Athletic ClubM0:57:49
501Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF0:57:50
502Oloff CrousBrackenfellM0:57:51
503Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM0:57:51
504Alex TauteCape Multisport ClubM0:57:52
505 Edward Mccree NantesM 0:57:57
506Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:57:58
507Gregg ButcherOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM0:57:58
508Adolph JoematNantesM0:57:58
509Ashraf MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:58:04
510 Robert M 0:58:05
511Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM0:58:07
512Ingrid V D WaltF0:58:08
513Sicelo DidiSouth African National Defence ForceM0:58:08
514Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF0:58:10
515 Lerato F 0:58:11
516Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF0:58:11
517Alvina ChadowOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:12
518Shanaaz KariemARD Athletic ClubF0:58:12
519Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM0:58:13
520Zieyaad WallaceARD Athletic ClubM0:58:13
521 Naomi Edgemead RunnersF 0:58:14
522Helmien BarkhuizenBellville Running ClubF0:58:14
523Russell HopeEdgemead RunnersM0:58:15
524 Mpho ParliamentM 0:58:17
525Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM0:58:22
526Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:58:23
527Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:58:24
528Ashraf KhanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:58:25
529 Angelo Graham Vodacom Yebo StridersM 0:58:25
530Piet TaljaardSAPSM0:58:28
531Mari AckermanBrackenfellF0:58:31
532Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF0:58:32
533Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF0:58:32
534Werner MulderEdgemead RunnersM0:58:34
535Lionel SamuelsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:58:37
536Erica van der MerweTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:58:41
537Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF0:58:42
538Mieke BarryWest CoastF0:58:44
539RopaGugulethuF0:58:45
540Shannon DanielsPinelandsM0:58:47
541Sonia HarlockFish HoekF0:58:48
542Drikus ImminkEdgemead RunnersM0:58:48
543Mado SeforaParliamentF0:58:50
544 Fatima Khan KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 0:58:53
545Adiel de VilliersFarnese Athletic ClubM0:58:53
546Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM0:58:54
547 Muqsooda Parker F 0:58:56
548Liam HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM0:58:56
549Mary ErasmusEdgemead RunnersF0:58:57
550Suleiman JacobsTopformM0:59:00
551Shelley HillierF0:59:05
552Carly BongersCarbineers - WPF0:59:05
553 Johan Goodwood HarriersM 0:59:06
554Bettie BreytenbachF0:59:06
555Mkhuseli QhawkqashiM0:59:07
556Tegan-Leah ScheffersSpartan HarriersF0:59:07
557Naashit AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:08
558Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF0:59:08
559Anja SmitBrackenfellF0:59:09
560Yaasier FortuneTopformM0:59:10
561Shane JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:11
562Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:12
563Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF0:59:12
564Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:13
565Megan LangeveldtTopformF0:59:13
566Muhammed DalvieTopformM0:59:13
567Faried FerrisTopformM0:59:15
568Ryan JafthaWest CoastM0:59:17
569Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM0:59:18
570Mputumi NkewuMitchell's Plain TitansM0:59:21
571Lovey MatroseGugulethuF0:59:22
572M BritsF0:59:23
573Ilhaam KhanARD Athletic ClubF0:59:24
574 Nondumiso Tshetsha Ommiedraai FriendsF 0:59:26
575Dean PritchardM0:59:27
576Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:59:28
577Donovan HoffmanOld MutualM0:59:29
578Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:59:29
579Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF0:59:29
580Lukho RuthulaBellville Running ClubM0:59:30
581Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF0:59:30
582Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM0:59:31
583Sean HarrisPinelandsM0:59:31
584Neil SteenkampCapitecM0:59:31
585Edward McdonaldSanlamM0:59:32
586Deon HeubnerMitchell's Plain TitansM0:59:32
587 Thabo Matee Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:59:33
588Ashley JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM0:59:33
589Keith BakeAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:59:33
590 Alan Jacobs Southern Striders Athletic ClubM 0:59:34
591Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:35
592Jason LayTopformM0:59:38
593Shudley PetersenOld MutualM0:59:43
594Desmond DantuOld MutualM0:59:43
595Roxy ThompsonTopformF0:59:45
596Roland KerchhoffBellville Running ClubM0:59:45
597Ashley RomeyM0:59:46
598Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF0:59:46
599Kelly HopeEdgemead RunnersF0:59:47
600 M Theunissen TopformM 0:59:48
601Jason MorenoM0:59:50
602Mervin SchnehagePinelandsM0:59:52
603Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM0:59:53
604Marius BrandersRun/Walk for LifeM0:59:58
605Shaun ReagonOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:58
606Hendrik PotgieterVoortrekker MonumentM1:00:00
607Danie TheronBrackenfellM1:00:04
608Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM1:00:08
609Kevin GoughCentury CityM1:00:17
610Ighsaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubM1:00:18
611WilfredPick 'n PayM1:00:19
612Elzahn OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:00:19
613Ismail BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:20
614Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF1:00:20
615Anzel BrandSanlamF1:00:21
616Jeanette CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:00:22
617Phenyo PeloengLanga Athletic ClubM1:00:24
618LehlohonoloSouth African National Defence ForceM1:00:24
619Tirelo MongaleDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:00:25
620S MahlatniM1:00:27
621Naasief MohamedGugulethuM1:00:29
622Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM1:00:30
623Aphiwe MahlungeniRun/Walk for LifeF1:00:38
624Melanie VollenhovenCarbineers - WPF1:00:40
625Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM1:00:41
626Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:00:42
627Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:00:45
628Meny MwaiEdgemead RunnersF1:00:46
629Anton SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersM1:00:46
630Vincent MwangiEdgemead RunnersM1:00:47
631Moegamad HendricksGugulethuM1:00:48
632Ronel SmithBrackenfellF1:00:48
633Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM1:00:53
634Jodi-Lynn SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:00:54
635 Glaeser Conradie M 1:00:55
636Amanda LudidiF1:00:56
637Zahraa AbrahamsTopformF1:00:57
638Abdul DoutieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:58
639Vera Da SilvaBellville Running ClubF1:00:58
640Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:00:59
641Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF1:00:59
642Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:01:00
643Ruth LevertonPinelandsF1:01:04
644Alison SmithPinelandsF1:01:04
645 Adele Coetzee F 1:01:10
646 Pierre Coetzee M 1:01:10
647Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:01:13
648Shabier JonkersOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:15
649Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:01:16
650Wadiah MartinOmmiedraai FriendsF1:01:16
651 Allen Rankin M 1:01:17
652John PetersWildrunnerM1:01:21
653 C Ah Shane South African National Defence ForceF 1:01:21
654Willie SmitEdgemead RunnersM1:01:22
655Mark AshlinGugulethuM1:01:22
656Joel KadalieGoodwood HarriersM1:01:23
657Percy MbindaSanlamM1:01:23
658Brendon-John RietveldM1:01:24
659Sieraaj BenjaminKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:01:26
660 Teresa Fandesi Langa Athletic ClubF 1:01:27
661Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:35
662Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:01:36
663Vernon MurtzPinelandsM1:01:37
664Shaun SangsterMitchell's Plain TitansM1:01:37
665Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:01:37
666Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:01:38
667Allen TaylorSpartan HarriersM1:01:39
668Lauren KanspeyRun/Walk for LifeF1:01:42
669Cathy AlgerEdgemead RunnersF1:01:43
670Simbulele MaqholoBrackenfellF1:01:43
671 Nicholas South African National Defence ForceM 1:01:44
672John XteenMetropolitanM1:01:49
673Bianca BrownF1:01:52
674Esther CrousF1:01:56
675John WilemanCape Multisport ClubM1:01:56
676ElvinElsies RiverM1:01:57
677D V D WaltElsies RiverM1:01:57
678Lorato ZwaneSouth African National Defence ForceF1:02:00
679 Suzette F 1:02:02
680Christo EngelbrechtSAPSM1:02:03
681Wendy WilkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:02:05
682Aeesha LewinARD Athletic ClubF1:02:06
683Sanita MaddixF1:02:10
684Diane DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:16
685Shafiq BaileyBellville Running ClubM1:02:16
686 Aletta Basson F 1:02:17
687Stephen DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:02:17
688Denzil BartlettOld MutualM1:02:18
689BasheerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:18
690Candice HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:02:20
691Madia MurendeniF1:02:26
692Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:02:27
693Sadia Jakoet-SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:31
694Raiz LodewyksTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:02:32
695Amy LodewyksTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:02:32
696Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM1:02:33
697Lehani OosthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersF1:02:40
698Ivy SitholeCarbineers - WPF1:02:44
699Paul AdonisEdgemead RunnersM1:02:47
700Erika van RooyenEdgemead RunnersF1:02:49
701Wayne AdonisEdgemead RunnersM1:02:49
702Abongile MemelaLanga Athletic ClubF1:02:50
703Pamela SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:54
704Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:02:54
705Tylor BlightGoodwood HarriersM1:02:55
706Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM1:02:56
707Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF1:02:59
708Tarryn BerettaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:03:00
709Nasser PetersenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:03:00
710Darren WilliamsMSA MultisportM1:03:08
711Theo GalettaPinelandsM1:03:10
712 Marzia Cliffe Dekker HofmeyrF 1:03:11
713 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 1:03:17
714 A Solomon ARD Athletic ClubM 1:03:17
715 Samantha Southern Striders Athletic ClubF 1:03:18
716 Barbara Goosen F 1:03:23
717Jackie SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:03:23
718Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:03:24
719Anton V D BergSAPSM1:03:28
720Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:03:29
721Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM1:03:29
722Vanessa MolF1:03:30
723Ebrahima FisherARD Athletic ClubM1:03:30
724Bernise VinelkohnnertSAPSF1:03:31
725Kalene GoliathMetropolitanF1:03:33
726Claire MaherTeam VitalityF1:03:34
727Ameen AbrahamsMSA MultisportM1:03:38
728Ashafa MahmoodM1:03:39
729Zaheer EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:47
730Mark StokellM1:03:48
731Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:03:50
732Tania EtzebethBellville Running ClubF1:03:50
733Quanita BanooARD Athletic ClubF1:03:52
734Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:56
735Asanda BebaLanga Athletic ClubF1:03:56
736Kate PearceEdgemead RunnersF1:03:56
737MarashaCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:03:57
738Graham HibberdEdgemead RunnersM1:03:57
739Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:03:58
740Alita de WittWest CoastF1:03:59
741Kauthar CorneliusOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:59
742Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF1:04:00
743OscarM1:04:07
744Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:04:07
745Vernon ErfortSpartan HarriersM1:04:08
746Deon FrenchEdgemead RunnersM1:04:09
747Zita RodriguesF1:04:10
748Neill HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM1:04:10
749Bernice de WittF1:04:11
750Morakane KhahlediIn TouchF1:04:11
751Marilyn RorichPinelandsF1:04:13
752Edgar RorichPinelandsM1:04:17
753Unathi SoloraPinelandsM1:04:17
754Joepie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM1:04:18
755Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:04:19
756Lynette KingEdgemead RunnersF1:04:21
757Joseph GinindzaParliamentM1:04:21
758Tania PheifferCape Multisport ClubF1:04:22
759Braam van EdenBellville Running ClubM1:04:23
760Anja ConradieF1:04:26
761Joseph IsaksFarnese Athletic ClubM1:04:27
762Cornel van ZylM1:04:27
763Morne LotrietBellville Running ClubM1:04:27
764Busi BeleCentury CityF1:04:28
765Taryn MckenzieOld MutualF1:04:28
766Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:04:29
767Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF1:04:29
768Roan DearhamBrackenfellM1:04:29
769Edwin KingSanlamM1:04:35
770Jacob IllegibleM1:04:35
771Petra KingSanlamF1:04:36
772 Anna Lawrence F 1:04:37
773Lynn LawrenceSanlamF1:04:38
774 John M 1:04:39
775Michelle HoffmanOld MutualF1:04:45
776Kim BrinkEdgemead RunnersF1:04:46
777Waseem SlamdienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:04:46
778Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:47
779 Livhuwani Nnzeru DEAM 1:04:48
780Elaam AndersonTopformF1:04:52
781Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:04:52
782Moesa SafaarTopformM1:04:53
783Maureen VersterCape Multisport ClubF1:04:56
784Aslam ToffarSAPSM1:04:56
785 Brandon PinelandsM 1:04:57
786M StraussM1:04:57
787Matthews PetersWildrunnerM1:05:03
788Sunelle van Zyl-BriersBellville Running ClubF1:05:03
789Marvin BesterPinelandsM1:05:04
790 Mariska Carbineers - WPF 1:05:06
791Shu'oa'ud DeenNantesM1:05:10
792Anthea JohnsonNantesF1:05:10
793Zahierah ToefyTopformF1:05:11
794 Kurt Palm M 1:05:11
795Joseph MokoenaParliamentM1:05:18
796Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:23
797Mareldia RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:23
798 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 1:05:24
799Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:25
800Sandra KuterEdgemead RunnersF1:05:26
801Astrid RuitersPinelandsF1:05:27
802Mandisa NqayiGugulethuF1:05:32
803Reyaad SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:05:33
804 Yazeed ARD Athletic ClubM 1:05:34
805Abie LibbieBidvestM1:05:35
806Mbali CeleLanga Athletic ClubF1:05:35
807Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:05:40
808Stephen OldEdgemead RunnersM1:05:42
809 Joe Brits Edgemead RunnersM 1:05:43
810Nadia BorchardsEdgemead RunnersF1:05:44
811Virna LeanerEdgemead RunnersF1:05:49
812SasekaEasterns KraaifonteinF1:05:50
813 Tracey Booysen Century CityF 1:05:51
814Innocentia MenyukoCeltic HarriersF1:05:52
815Hyltin Christie-SmithPinelandsM1:05:53
816Taryn Christie-SmithPinelandsF1:05:54
817Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:05:58
818Dieketso RakataraGugulethuF1:05:58
819Xio-Anne de WaalSanlamF1:05:59
820L EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:06:03
821Cj VisserPinelandsM1:06:04
822Clive SolomonM1:06:04
823Maureen DF1:06:10
824Carl CarelseSouth African National Defence ForceM1:06:13
825 Ebrahim M 1:06:14
826Ziyanda MbutumaLanga Athletic ClubF1:06:21
827Sarah ReedEdgemead RunnersF1:06:23
828DidintleCentury CityF1:06:33
829Zitma MdlaloseCentury CityF1:06:35
830Randall WoodbergMetropolitanM1:06:35
831Melanie BarryARD Athletic ClubF1:06:40
832Marlene NellBellville Running ClubF1:06:42
833Shaheem AjamMitchell's Plain TitansM1:06:43
834Moeneeb AbassM1:06:44
835Nathan CroyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:06:44
836Jill JefthaBrackenfellF1:06:45
837Nawanie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:06:50
838Aeysha DavidsARD Athletic ClubF1:06:50
839Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:06:50
840Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:06:52
841 Rynard Basson M 1:06:52
842Mishkah MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF1:06:52
843Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM1:06:53
844Hassiem FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:54
845Rennae Duncan-CookeOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:54
846Nozipho MahoteEasterns KraaifonteinF1:06:59
847Mervyn HendricksSAPSM1:07:01
848Nadia VenterF1:07:01
849Rayaan WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:02
850Yasmin KariemMSA MultisportF1:07:02
851Karen OdendaalBrackenfellF1:07:05
852Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:06
853Althea JafthaSAPSF1:07:06
854Janine TrumczynskiSanlamF1:07:06
855Zulfa DavidsNantesF1:07:06
856Wendy DanielsTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:07:07
857Tasneem AlexanderNantesF1:07:07
858Kagisho MihiCentury CityM1:07:08
859AaqilNantesM1:07:08
860Wahib SherfodienNantesM1:07:08
861Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM1:07:08
862Felicia HugoNantesF1:07:09
863Mario HendricksNantesM1:07:09
864Gilbert LeibrandtNantesM1:07:10
865Fazlin BassonNantesF1:07:10
866Junaid SamaaiNantesM1:07:10
867Kurt PhillipsSpartan HarriersM1:07:13
868Trish JonathanSpartan HarriersF1:07:13
869Phelelani DlamoParliamentM1:07:14
870Sindisiwe MthembuParliamentF1:07:14
871Justine BesterMSA MultisportF1:07:15
872Lamees SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:07:19
873Charmaine FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:07:20
874 Joanne Ireland F 1:07:22
875Marina van WykBrackenfellF1:07:24
876 Carol Boltman F 1:07:25
877Zurayda JafferARD Athletic ClubF1:07:25
878Sandra JoubertBrackenfellF1:07:26
879Ashley JacobsBellville Running ClubM1:07:26
880Msimelelo BaleleStutterheim Marathon ClubM1:07:28
881Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:07:29
882Lorraine LambertEdgemead RunnersF1:07:29
883Jade KeetOld MutualM1:07:31
884Maritsa BoschOld MutualF1:07:31
885Ricardo BurchMetropolitanM1:07:32
886Leigh JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF1:07:36
887Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF1:07:36
888Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:07:37
889Wandile MangxolaGugulethuM1:07:37
890Ivan BesterMSA MultisportM1:07:40
891Candice FortunePinelandsF1:07:40
892Maryna VosBellville Running ClubF1:07:45
893Anele GoxoM1:07:45
894 Nicolene Hayes F 1:07:45
895Charne RassF1:07:53
896Sally HendricksRavensmeadF1:07:53
897Chris WalkerWest CoastM1:07:53
898 David Munjer M 1:07:54
899Hein BockBrackenfellM1:07:57
900Alicia BackMitchell's Plain TitansF1:08:01
901 B Pretorius F 1:08:01
902Shalane van RooiPinelandsF1:08:02
903 Keenan van Rooi M 1:08:03
904Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:08:04
905Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:08:04
906Ebrahim CarelseBo-KaapM1:08:08
907Thabit ArendOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:10
908Uaseem MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:11
909Saied MohamedM1:08:11
910 S Adams TopformM 1:08:12
911 F Tayob Walmers Athletic ClubF 1:08:12
912Carla AhrendsEdgemead RunnersF1:08:18
913David GreenEdgemead RunnersM1:08:33
914Philda EssopF1:08:33
915Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:08:37
916Yusrah JacobsARD Athletic ClubF1:08:39
917 Andre Potgieter Bellville Running ClubM 1:08:43
918Galiema JacobsTopformF1:08:43
919Salie PriceOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:49
920Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:49
921Ganief WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:50
922Jayne RoestorfPinelandsF1:08:50
923Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:51
924Faruak PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:51
925Ruwayda ThebusARD Athletic ClubF1:08:52
926 Monica Breetzke F 1:08:53
927 Dominique Afonso Edgemead RunnersF 1:08:53
928 Thomas Ntimba M 1:08:54
929Jack AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:08:58
930Adam PapierBrackenfellM1:09:01
931Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:01
932Mark ViretSouth African National Defence ForceM1:09:02
933Nurunnesa BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:03
934Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF1:09:04
935Clint LateganNantesM1:09:11
936Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM1:09:12
937 Stephanie Harper F 1:09:13
938 Nicole Fillis F 1:09:13
939Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:09:15
940Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:09:16
941Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:21
942Meghann BayerPinelandsF1:09:21
943Edwin JacobsIn TouchM1:09:22
944Liezel MossGugulethuF1:09:23
945Karen SmithF1:09:27
946Nosiphiwo LikotsiF1:09:28
947Keith PayneBrackenfellM1:09:28
948Cherisse OlivariEdgemead RunnersF1:09:31
949IrmaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:09:31
950Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF1:09:32
951Lynnette ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:33
952Elismari KrugerSanlamF1:09:33
953Sharon BrandesEdgemead RunnersF1:09:33
954AlewieyahF1:09:34
955Gulam AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:09:34
956Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:09:35
957 Melissa van Zyl F 1:09:35
958Mathilda GulesPinelandsF1:09:36
959Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF1:09:36
960RezelF1:09:37
961Jerome MertonPinelandsM1:09:37
962Anton CarstensEdgemead RunnersM1:09:38
963 A van Jaarsveld Run/Walk for LifeM 1:09:47
964Kevin KohlerEdgemead RunnersM1:09:51
965Vanessa TippensRavensmeadF1:09:52
966Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:54
967Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:09:55
968Leigh HerskinsWest CoastF1:09:59
969Faaiq MowzerTopformM1:09:59
970Zuko NtomboSanlamM1:10:00
971Serena EhrenreichOld MutualF1:10:00
972 Saskia Jonker Goodwood HarriersF 1:10:00
973Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:10:01
974Ntokozo MalingaBrackenfellF1:10:02
975Lusani VhanganiNedbank Running ClubF1:10:03
976Babalwa MgabuliGugulethuF1:10:03
977Eileen IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:10:03
978Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:04
979Jeanie PayneBrackenfellF1:10:04
980Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF1:10:05
981Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:10:05
982Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:10:05
983Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:10:06
984Paul AspelingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:07
985Ryan KoopmanEdgemead RunnersM1:10:20
986Angela HobbsBellville Running ClubF1:10:27
987Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:37
988 Grant M 1:10:47
989GretchinF1:10:48
990Amaal CeresARD Athletic ClubF1:10:53
991Avril FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:10:54
992Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:10:59
993Kim ReineckeEdgemead RunnersF1:11:04
994Jack RobertsVodacom Yebo StridersM1:11:04
995Ismail BooleyM1:11:04
996Christa de BeerWest CoastF1:11:05
997Abdul Rashied OmarTopformM1:11:05
998Erne van RensburgWest CoastF1:11:06
999Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:12
1000Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:13
1001Cindy RoemsF1:11:14
1002Andre LevendalCeltic HarriersM1:11:14
1003 Raphael Roems M 1:11:15
1004Michelle JaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:16
1005Bevan MatthewsCentury CityM1:11:16
1006BasierNantesM1:11:16
1007Nuraan SamaaiNantesF1:11:16
1008 Y Francis Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:11:17
1009Kay-Lee SmallEdgemead RunnersF1:11:17
1010Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:11:23
1011Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:27
1012Diane BowersWildrunnerF1:11:28
1013Zaeem DawareOmmiedraai FriendsM1:11:32
1014Craig KnollOld MutualM1:11:33
1015Chwaita ThobelaGugulethuF1:11:34
1016 Muneef Absalom M 1:11:39
1017Jurgen SpencerBellville Running ClubM1:11:39
1018 Ilham Omar F 1:11:41
1019Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM1:11:44
1020Shaheen OrrieARD Athletic ClubM1:11:45
1021Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:11:49
1022Ammaarah EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:11:54
1023Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF1:11:55
1024Jade KearseyEdgemead RunnersF1:12:00
1025Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:12:00
1026Sihle DubeParliamentM1:12:02
1027Rita van WykBrackenfellF1:12:02
1028Yusrah AbrahamsCentury CityF1:12:03
1029ArshadCentury CityM1:12:03
1030 Fuad Abrahams Century CityM 1:12:04
1031 Ipeleng GugulethuF 1:12:08
1032Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:12:08
1033Aneesa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:10
1034Washellah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:11
1035Aziza RykliefKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:12:11
1036Faried van DerschyffKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:12:11
1037 Lynn Karelse F 1:12:13
1038Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF1:12:15
1039 Michelle Pfeiffer F 1:12:22
1040Sankie MorataSanlamM1:12:26
1041Celia ShabalalaSanlamF1:12:26
1042Bonginkosi GinaSanlamM1:12:27
1043Shafiek BeanNantesF1:12:33
1044Chene KoopmanF1:12:37
1045 Safwaan Rorick M 1:12:38
1046Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:12:38
1047Dawood FortuneTopformM1:12:39
1048Karen ErvensWildrunnerF1:12:39
1049Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:12:40
1050Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF1:12:40
1051Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:43
1052Simone AbelsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:12:43
1053Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:43
1054Shafeeqah DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:12:44
1055LiyemaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:12:45
1056Hester FortuneBrackenfellF1:12:46
1057Erdine BurgerBellville Running ClubF1:12:46
1058Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:12:48
1059Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:12:50
1060Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:50
1061E BoekeSanlamM1:12:56
1062Faaiez de KockEasterns KraaifonteinM1:12:56
1063 Julia Kragten F 1:12:56
1064Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:13:00
1065Zulfa BardienCentral Athletic ClubF1:13:01
1066Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:13:05
1067Mark van BredaCeltic HarriersM1:13:07
1068Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:08
1069Willie GagianoSwartlandM1:13:08
1070C KoffemanF1:13:10
1071Igsaan WilliamsNantesM1:13:16
1072Claudette AbrahamsNantesF1:13:16
1073Laila PaulsenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:13:20
1074Joshua GantanaRavensmeadM1:13:20
1075Najmah JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:20
1076Neezaam MohamedOmmiedraai FriendsM1:13:21
1077Khadija MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:21
1078Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF1:13:21
1079Tasneem MatthewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:22
1080Sophie OldfieldLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:22
1081Cj KlaassenM1:13:22
1082Majdah MthuseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:22
1083Abdullah GaniefParliamentM1:13:23
1084Ayesha RykliefOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:24
1085Maistoerah MohamedOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:24
1086 T Pelteret F 1:13:24
1087Morgan ArmanniEdgemead RunnersF1:13:28
1088Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM1:13:28
1089Reginald VaughanBrackenfellM1:13:34
1090Caron IsaacsF1:13:34
1091Alexander HugoBrackenfellF1:13:35
1092K SinclairF1:13:38
1093Marizanne LombardPaarlF1:13:38
1094Farrell HauptOmmiedraai FriendsM1:13:39
1095 Marguerite Louw F 1:13:43
1096Busisiwe BunuGugulethuF1:13:48
1097Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:54
1098 Yugendra Naidoo Goodwood HarriersM 1:13:59
1099Rafeeqah van der SchyffKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:14:04
1100Jenny van NiekerkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:08
1101Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:09
1102Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF1:14:09
1103Clair EdsonIn TouchF1:14:10
1104Faiza ChristianTopformF1:14:11
1105Nabeel ChristianTopformM1:14:11
1106Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:16
1107Geoffrey PosnackEdgemead RunnersM1:14:20
1108Kenneth AnthonySpartan HarriersM1:14:24
1109Sanieya AbaderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:25
1110Ambrose DamonsRavensmeadM1:14:27
1111FaniswaLanga Athletic ClubF1:14:42
1112Siyasanga MdanaBellville Running ClubF1:14:42
1113Errol DavidsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:14:45
1114Theresa MunienEdgemead RunnersF1:14:47
1115Leigh-Ann DouglasEdgemead RunnersF1:14:55
1116Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:14:55
1117 Phinda F 1:14:57
1118Naz DiedericksEdgemead RunnersF1:14:57
1119Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:15:00
1120Thozama KoliGugulethuF1:15:00
1121Suzanne BeckPinelandsF1:15:01
1122 J Adams MetropolitanM 1:15:03
1123Shu-Aib OmarMSA MultisportM1:15:03
1124Sikhumbuzo MphaWest CoastM1:15:07
1125Linda ZenzilePinelandsF1:15:08
1126Hassiem ArnoldTopformM1:15:09
1127Kalthiemah AbrahamsTopformF1:15:21
1128WoogieM1:15:27
1129 Maureen Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:15:30
1130Herman SmitSanlamM1:15:39
1131 Tessa MSA MultisportF 1:15:41
1132Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF1:15:41
1133Adea CCarbineers - WPF1:15:41
1134Lauren RaichmanRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:42
1135Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF1:15:49
1136Willie KempM1:15:50
1137Genevieve BennBellville Running ClubF1:15:58
1138Farieda WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:15:59
1139Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:16:00
1140Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:16:00
1141Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:16:06
1142Desiree ScholtzPinelandsF1:16:07
1143Pat McclintonCeltic HarriersF1:16:07
1144Oc KlaassenF1:16:09
1145Ameerah OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:16
1146Mumtaz DavoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:17
1147Aiden LibbieBidvestF1:16:17
1148 Michelle Houghton F 1:16:18
1149Marizanne PfeilF1:16:20
1150Mariam JanuaryCentral Athletic ClubF1:16:21
1151Lidia AfonsoEdgemead RunnersF1:16:23
1152Frieda BlignautSanlamF1:16:28
1153Fatima HendricksARD Athletic ClubF1:16:29
1154Nuraan IsmailARD Athletic ClubF1:16:30
1155Achmat van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:30
1156Nazley DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:31
1157 Nicolette Theunissen F 1:16:42
1158Shireen SchuinEdgemead RunnersF1:16:42
1159Julian OhlsonCentury CityM1:16:43
1160Rose BwireF1:16:48
1161Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM1:16:51
1162Trudi MillerCape Multisport ClubF1:16:51
1163Richard CogillSpartan HarriersM1:16:56
1164Leon ThelanderTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:16:56
1165Nazreen CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:59
1166Ma DawoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:04
1167Michelle MeyerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:17:05
1168Refqah BirchKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:17:05
1169Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:17:06
1170Wiedaad NordienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:17:07
1171Cameron MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:17:07
1172Neo MabilaF1:17:13
1173Sandra FreeksARD Athletic ClubF1:17:14
1174Albert NelIn TouchM1:17:25
1175Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:17:30
1176Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:17:31
1177Johan GerberSAPSM1:17:35
1178Nur WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:17:38
1179Zaakirah WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:17:38
1180Moeneeba KingmanARD Athletic ClubF1:17:43
1181Refiwe MafatleTeam VitalityM1:17:43
1182 Sekiwe Langa Athletic ClubF 1:17:50
1183Michele LeetchRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:50
1184Sadiyya' AbsalomF1:17:51
1185AmyF1:17:53
1186Tanja OdendaalBrackenfellF1:17:55
1187Mary BerghBrackenfellF1:17:56
1188Louie-Cecile BoonzaaierBellville Running ClubF1:18:00
1189C WesselsM1:18:01
1190Charmaine ReeveRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:04
1191Bronwynne AlbrechtMitchell's Plain TitansF1:18:04
1192Christo LootsM1:18:11
1193Kayleigh MayBellville Running ClubF1:18:12
1194Nancy JoubertBellville Running ClubF1:18:14
1195Sharon MarthiniF1:18:21
1196Kim AdonisEdgemead RunnersF1:18:29
1197Natasha JefelsEdgemead RunnersF1:18:30
1198 Thulani Madlala ParliamentM 1:18:34
1199Khashiefah de KockEasterns KraaifonteinF1:18:34
1200Lisa BrightM1:18:35
1201Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF1:18:36
1202Wafiqua JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF1:18:37
1203Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM1:18:37
1204Jennifer StarckNantesF1:18:41
1205Portia MesitaneF1:18:45
1206 Nadene Smith F 1:18:48
1207 Angelique Rowe F 1:18:49
1208Yusuf ShabodienARD Athletic ClubM1:18:54
1209Fatima ShabodienARD Athletic ClubF1:18:54
1210Michael GoosenBrackenfellM1:18:55
1211Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:19:02
1212 Siyabulele Msoki M 1:19:05
1213Xola TuswaGugulethuF1:19:05
1214Simone MeyerOld MutualF1:19:11
1215Chantal PhillipsF1:19:11
1216Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF1:19:11
1217Sandra NashF1:19:12
1218Firza AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:19:12
1219Ashley ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:19:24
1220Duduzile GobaKhayelitshaF1:19:25
1221Nokuthula BanjatwaGugulethuF1:19:26
1222Lungile SomagacaGugulethuM1:19:28
1223Mpho MbeshuF1:19:29
1224Hosea RamatladiM1:19:35
1225Wayde GreigRun/Walk for LifeM1:19:41
1226Mark KleinschmidtMSA MultisportM1:19:49
1227Lyzette HorstmannEdgemead RunnersF1:19:49
1228Benjamin BrownRavensmeadM1:19:50
1229Desiree BrownRavensmeadF1:19:51
1230 W Sullivan SanlamF 1:19:57
1231Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:57
1232Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:19:58
1233Wasielah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:58
1234Zughiyah KrielWalmers Athletic ClubF1:19:58
1235Rose van WykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:19:59
1236Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF1:19:59
1237Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM1:19:59
1238Genine ErfortSpartan HarriersF1:20:00
1239LynnetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:00
1240Delores CloeteTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:20:00
1241Nashreen DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:00
1242 Julian Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:20:01
1243Fahiema MajietEersterivierF1:20:01
1244Ohnah BooleyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:02
1245Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:02
1246Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF1:20:02
1247Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:02
1248Susan PurchasePinelandsF1:20:03
1249Insula SolomonsPinelandsF1:20:03
1250Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:03
1251Joy CupidoPinelandsF1:20:04
1252Mariechen VaughanBrackenfellF1:20:04
1253Joan BullPinelandsF1:20:04
1254David MaralackLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:05
1255Zaheer DawoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:06
1256 Petulia Williamson F 1:20:06
1257Nicole BrooksPinelandsF1:20:07
1258Charmaine SwainPinelandsF1:20:07
1259Keith SparksSpartan HarriersM1:20:08
1260Kobus KoenSanlamM1:20:09
1261Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:20:10
1262Andiswa MehloCentury CityF1:20:11
1263 Sharon Cloete F 1:20:12
1264Michael RomanPinelandsM1:20:18
1265Trevone MaarmanPinelandsM1:20:18
1266Lejandra HanekomSanlamF1:20:18
1267Morwamadibane NtwampeM1:20:23
1268Byron McdillonM1:20:32
1269Zakiya Mayet-VankerEdgemead RunnersF1:20:42
1270Gaamien ThebusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:42
1271Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF1:20:55
1272Jakkie GreylingBrackenfellF1:20:55
1273Salie NassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:21:07
1274Michael LaubscherWest CoastM1:21:10
1275Nadia EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:10
1276Rasheeqah IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:11
1277Whardah WolhuterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:11
1278Dorothy Du ToitSpartan HarriersF1:21:15
1279Margriet GeustynF1:21:16
1280Ntombi MakengF1:21:24
1281Faried RLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:26
1282N HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:27
1283Jan LaingBellville Running ClubM1:21:31
1284Ilse LaingBellville Running ClubF1:21:31
1285Mary SchipperRun/Walk for LifeF1:21:32
1286Yvette RijnsburgerWest CoastF1:21:42
1287Bradley KhozaM1:21:47
1288Anne ArendseOld MutualF1:21:53
1289Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:22:03
1290 Magriet Jonker Nedbank Running ClubF 1:22:04
1291Faryl KayserOmmiedraai FriendsF1:22:05
1292Anthenette LewisSanlamF1:22:09
1293Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:22:10
1294Munirah BothaARD Athletic ClubF1:22:10
1295Robin DennisEdgemead RunnersM1:22:15
1296Mareldea NaidooARD Athletic ClubF1:22:17
1297Johrine NortjeSanlamF1:22:27
1298Vanessa de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:28
1299Widaad OmarMSA MultisportF1:22:36
1300Natalie KesterNantesF1:22:37
1301GadijaMSA MultisportF1:22:37
1302Habiba RykliefTopformF1:22:38
1303 Amiena MSA MultisportF 1:22:38
1304Sadiyah SulaimanMSA MultisportF1:22:39
1305Sibusiso MkhomaIn TouchM1:22:40
1306Sherylene NewmanTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:22:43
1307Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:22:45
1308Rowena DamonsRavensmeadF1:22:51
1309Wilmaree LeeF1:22:51
1310Russel van WykM1:22:53
1311Alma Meyer-WilmotEdgemead RunnersF1:22:54
1312 Vanessa F 1:22:56
1313Janine van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF1:23:02
1314 A Samodien ARD Athletic ClubF 1:23:05
1315Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM1:23:06
1316Ekraam KamaldienMSA MultisportM1:23:06
1317Alta SmithSanlamF1:23:12
1318G ThompsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:14
1319Jabulani MzumelaM1:23:15
1320Isabel RouxBellville Running ClubF1:23:23
1321M SchadeCentury CityF1:23:28
1322 Chiedza Khumbula F 1:23:33
1323Keith SolomonPinelandsM1:23:34
1324Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM1:23:35
1325Kabelo MphephuTopformF1:23:36
1326Lameez JohaarARD Athletic ClubF1:23:42
1327Shireen DirkARD Athletic ClubF1:23:43
1328Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM1:23:43
1329Bullz MfecaneParliamentF1:23:44
1330Modise KabeliParliamentM1:23:44
1331Sharon SpengenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:23:45
1332Anna DaneelEdgemead RunnersF1:23:49
1333Nomonde KubhekaPinelandsF1:23:55
1334Cassandra SmithTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:23:56
1335Juliet FrancisEdgemead RunnersF1:24:01
1336N MartinF1:24:01
1337Desleen SaffierEdgemead RunnersF1:24:05
1338Fayrooz IsmailEdgemead RunnersF1:24:05
1339Vuyelwa MayolaSanlamF1:24:10
1340 Olga Andrews F 1:24:13
1341Shaakira BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubF1:24:14
1342Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF1:24:14
1343Emily IllmanEdgemead RunnersF1:24:19
1344Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM1:24:20
1345Miranda JacksonNantesF1:24:21
1346Leonie BaatjiesNantesF1:24:21
1347Di DennisEdgemead RunnersF1:24:22
1348 Marilyn NantesF 1:24:22
1349Wally JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:24:34
1350Onela FalakahlaGugulethuF1:24:36
1351Hiddy SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:47
1352Sannie JansenBrackenfellF1:24:50
1353Shanaaz van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:51
1354Mercia LibbieBidvestF1:24:51
1355 Sinah Ntimba F 1:24:54
1356 Y van Schalkwyk Mitchell's Plain TitansF 1:24:54
1357Sihle LujizaM1:25:02
1358Saadiqa HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:03
1359Seymour EwesOld MutualM1:25:09
1360Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:09
1361Megan ClassenOld MutualF1:25:10
1362Shahieda JacobsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:25:10
1363Yusra BassadienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:25:14
1364Wiaam MajietKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:25:15
1365RazaanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:25:15
1366Petula WilsonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:25:15
1367Lesley-Ann SmithPinelandsF1:25:16
1368Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:25:17
1369Zaida IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:19
1370Lamees IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:19
1371Jo-Ann LesterEdgemead RunnersF1:25:23
1372Nokuzola MhlunguF1:25:34
1373Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:25:36
1374Jessica YeoRun/Walk for LifeF1:25:39
1375Marius VictorParliamentM1:25:40
1376SilyF1:26:06
1377Zelda DeyselBrackenfellF1:26:12
1378Shamiela AmardienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:17
1379Jackie CogillOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:18
1380Lourika FourieF1:26:21
1381Christo JoubertBrackenfellM1:26:22
1382Beryldene SwartzNantesF1:26:27
1383Caroline PetersNantesF1:26:27
1384Gadija ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:32
1385Esack DawareOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:32
1386Jennifer JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:33
1387N IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:39
1388 F Isaacs Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:26:39
1389Zarina Mohamed-ParjerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:40
1390Siraj WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:40
1391Sp EngelbrechtTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:26:41
1392Zahraa ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:42
1393Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM1:26:43
1394Ra-Eesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:43
1395Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF1:26:43
1396Abeda AdlerPinelandsF1:26:44
1397Shireen SimonsPinelandsF1:26:45
1398Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF1:26:46
1399Redah JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:47
1400Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:47
1401Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:48
1402 Abongile BrackenfellF 1:26:49
1403Yusrie SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:50
1404Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:50
1405 Chantelle Horn F 1:26:51
1406Zaheer AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:51
1407Tasneem AsmallOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:52
1408Aadiela KimmieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:55
1409Elza OlivierSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:26:58
1410Branmal SwartzSpartan HarriersM1:26:59
1411Cherylynn WiumHelderberg HarriersF1:27:03
1412Jacueline MalanF1:27:08
1413Chantal KempF1:27:11
1414Siobhan DunnSpartan HarriersF1:27:14
1415Cj DunnSpartan HarriersF1:27:15
1416Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF1:27:25
1417Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:27:26
1418Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:27:26
1419Mariam AllieHewat Athletic ClubF1:27:27
1420Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:27:27
1421Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF1:27:28
1422Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF1:27:28
1423 J Morta Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:27:29
1424 Rushanda Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:27:29
1425Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:27:30
1426Cassandra WagenaarMitchell's Plain TitansF1:27:30
1427Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM1:27:31
1428Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF1:27:32
1429Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM1:27:33
1430Carder TregonningHewat Athletic ClubM1:27:34
1431 Estelle F 1:27:34
1432Mohammed KaskerM1:27:39
1433Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:27:39
1434Lewis CollyerEdgemead RunnersM1:27:43
1435David SmithOld MutualM1:27:56
1436Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:56
1437Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:11
1438Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:11
1439Elmora SmitBrackenfellF1:28:18
1440 Israel Tshabangu M 1:28:22
1441 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 1:28:28
1442Rosanett JuliusF1:28:29
1443Nadeema MarksPinelandsF1:28:33
1444Cindy MareePinelandsF1:28:34
1445MumtaazF1:28:39
1446Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:29:05
1447Zainab BenjaminTopformF1:29:07
1448Memello RakatanaF1:29:14
1449Adala Heugh GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:14
1450Ebrahim MohedeenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:15
1451Dwain BirchEdgemead RunnersM1:29:23
1452Jan SwartFit 2000M1:29:27
1453Tracy AppollisEdgemead RunnersF1:29:28
1454Natheefah AbrahamsNantesF1:29:35
1455Paticia MashandaF1:29:42
1456A WalkerNantesF1:29:43
1457 Amanda Tintelo Old MutualF 1:29:46
1458 Janine Swart F 1:30:04
1459Theresa AdeF1:30:04
1460 Hermia Damons F 1:30:09
1461Fatima SamuelsMSA MultisportF1:30:35
1462Shanaaz PetersenCentral Athletic ClubF1:30:35
1463 C Johnston Edgemead RunnersF 1:30:36
1464Nawhaal RykliefCentral Athletic ClubF1:30:36
1465Ramnur MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF1:30:36
1466Mareldiah AdamsARD Athletic ClubF1:30:56
1467Majiedie AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:56
1468Selwyn TesselAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:31:03
1469Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF1:31:32
1470Valerie MunnikSanlamF1:31:33
1471Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF1:31:33
1472Kamil DanielsARD Athletic ClubM1:31:51
1473Shereen SeppieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:05
1474Kashief CrossOld MutualM1:32:10
1475Yolande WillemseOld MutualF1:32:10
1476Rowen VigelandOld MutualM1:32:10
1477Fatgieyah HardingOld MutualF1:32:11
1478Amelia PietersOld MutualF1:32:11
1479Rifqa AdamsOld MutualF1:32:11
1480Riedwaan WaggieOld MutualM1:32:11
1481Shawaal WaggieOld MutualF1:32:12
1482Trisha WalasanOld MutualF1:32:12
1483 Nazeem Old MutualM 1:32:12
1484Charne JonesOld MutualF1:32:13
1485Ismail MokadamOld MutualM1:32:13
1486Narieman AwaldienOld MutualF1:32:13
1487Chris CloeteM1:32:14
1488Alyassar HardingOld MutualM1:32:14
1489Claudette AchillesOld MutualF1:32:14
1490AngeloOld MutualM1:32:15
1491Kouthar StellenboomOld MutualF1:32:15
1492Edward ArendseOld MutualM1:32:16
1493Dawood AwaldienOld MutualM1:32:16
1494C RautenbachPinelandsF1:32:45
1495 Francis Wyngaard F 1:32:45
1496Charles FullerFarnese Athletic ClubM1:32:46
1497NtombekhayaF1:32:56
1498Hayley JacksonPinelandsF1:32:57
1499Lauren Thorne-VicarsPinelandsF1:32:57
1500Fadia RobertsNantesF1:33:12
1501Lolita NtshingaParliamentF1:33:13
1502Ruwaida JarleyNantesF1:33:18
1503MalcolmFarnese Athletic ClubM1:33:52
1504Jackie VernettiEdgemead RunnersF1:33:52
1505Ethne StevensPinelandsF1:33:58
1506Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:34:03
1507Anja SchwartzFit 2000F1:34:04
1508Shamilla AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:34:07
1509Fatima AppollisNantesF1:34:39
1510Waleed IsaacsNantesM1:34:40
1511 Ntombi F 1:34:44
1512Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:44
1513Shane KiernanPinelandsM1:34:45
1514Seipati MafatleIn TouchF1:34:46
1515Faieza EbrahimCentral Athletic ClubF1:34:48
1516Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF1:35:03
1517Tashkeen SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:36:00
1518Brian ThornePinelandsM1:36:23
1519Belinda RhodesPinelandsF1:36:23
1520Chanel DanielsPinelandsF1:36:24
1521Kariema SimonsPinelandsF1:36:25
1522Bernadette WilliamsPinelandsF1:36:29
1523Lily Joan IthierPinelandsF1:36:30
1524Nasrulla EnusMSA MultisportM1:37:00
1525Ghaironesa AllieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:37:03
1526Mymoena AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:37:04
1527Shamielah AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:37:04
1528Ms AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:37:05
1529 Megan Kemp F 1:37:21
1530Ivan RouxEdgemead RunnersM1:37:24
1531Sadicka MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:37:30
1532Lieketseng NedF1:37:42
1533Tania WyngaardF1:37:42
1534Hayley ReineckeEdgemead RunnersF1:37:47
1535Hester RothmanBrackenfellF1:38:03
1536Marvin PietersenSpartan HarriersM1:38:57
1537 Ayanda Mente F 1:38:57
1538Megan PietersenSpartan HarriersF1:38:58
1539Lynette WoodbergMetropolitanF1:39:16
1540Chantal PillayeF1:39:39
1541Carol-Ann RutterF1:39:39
1542Selina SmitEdgemead RunnersF1:39:40
1543Shaakira KamedienF1:40:16
1544Razaan SmithARD Athletic ClubF1:40:17
1545Sharon AprilF1:41:06
1546Anthea HermansNantesF1:41:07
1547 Yasmeenah NantesF 1:41:08
1548Candice HainesPinelandsF1:41:17
1549Moyra RouxEdgemead RunnersF1:41:19
1550Niel CarelseNantesM1:41:33
1551Nanamhla MayekisoF1:41:33
1552Hajira BeauNantesM1:41:34
1553Thabile KezyeParliamentF1:41:49
1554Deirdre OrrRavensmeadF1:41:53
1555 Nicolaas Old MutualM 1:42:19
1556MaeldiyaNantesF1:42:24
1557Anthony LiedermanNantesM1:42:24
1558 Reshenda Steer F 1:42:56
1559Be OwenM1:42:56
1560 Sally F 1:44:22
1561Charlese BathBrackenfellF1:44:35
1562David WingrinHelderberg HarriersM1:44:36
1563Petro MillerBrackenfellF1:45:49
1564Teresa MorisBrackenfellF1:45:50
1565 Hoosain Adam M 1:45:55
1566Cathy AustinPinelandsF1:46:00
1567Rene BartlettWest CoastF1:46:00
1568Nambi JonesF1:46:22
1569Fowzia KamaldienF1:46:50
1570Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:46:51
1571Michelle CupidoPinelandsF1:47:02
1572 Margaret Daniels F 1:49:12
1573Noluthando NqumbelaLanga Athletic ClubF1:49:38
1574Seraaj IsaacsM1:50:13
1575Christel de SwardtCape Multisport ClubF1:50:18
1576Karin MurphyF1:53:15
1577MonaF1:53:16
1578Nwabisa MagopeniF1:53:58
1579SisandaF1:53:58
1580Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM1:54:01
1581Patricia HolmesCeltic HarriersF1:54:05

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Edgemead Runners130
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club94
Pinelands80
Ommiedraai Friends77
ARD Athletic Club66
Brackenfell61
Gugulethu56
Sanlam49
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club44
Topform42
Nantes42
Bellville Running Club40
Old Mutual38
Century City26
Carbineers - WP26
Varsity Old Boys Running Club26
Spartan Harriers24
Durbanville Athletic Club22
Tygerberg Athletic Club21
Central Athletic Club21
West Coast20
Run/Walk for Life20
In Touch20
Mitchell's Plain Titans19
South African National Defence Force19
Parliament18
MSA Multisport18
Farnese Athletic Club18
Hewat Athletic Club16
Cape Multisport Club16
Ravensmead15
Nedbank Running Club15
Celtic Harriers14
Langa Athletic Club14
SAPS11
Metropolitan10
Atlantic Athletic Club10
Walmers Athletic Club7
Easterns Kraaifontein6
Wildrunner6
Vodacom Yebo Striders6
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club5
Goodwood Harriers5
Southern Striders Athletic Club5
Fit 20004
Bidvest3
Khayelitsha3
ATC Running Club3
Bo-Kaap3
Helderberg Harriers3
Atlantis Harriers3
Strand Athletic Club3
Team Vitality3
DEA2
Swartland2
Stutterheim Marathon Club2
Capitec2
Pick 'n Pay2
Western Province Cricket Club2
University of Cape Town2
Eersterivier2
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club2
Elsies River2
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr2
Wellington1
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club1
Momentum1
Maties1
Velocity Athletic Club1
Melkbos Athletic Club1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Paarl1
32Gi1
Fish Hoek1
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club1
Fat Cats1
Herbalife1
University of the Western Cape1
Buffalo Runners Athletic Club1
Kuils River Running Club1
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club1
Voortrekker Monument1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Foresters1
Phobians1