Deloitte Challenge2018-03-18

21.1kmdistance
1:05:24winning time
2613finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Siyabonga NkondeEthekwiniM1:05:24
2Ayanda MncubeEthekwiniM1:05:46
3Thobani ChagweMaxed EliteM1:08:01
4Vumani MlabaEthekwiniM1:08:25
5Adam LipschitzMaxed EliteM1:09:10
6Nduku MdakaneLoskop GijimasM1:10:48
7Luyanda Benedict ChiyaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:12:27
8Thandokwakhe Thembelani NdlovuRichards Bay Harriers1:13:03
9Justin ChitakeMaxed EliteM1:13:17
10Prince Abel ChiposiwaNedbank Running ClubM1:13:46
11Njabulo MdletshePhantane Athletic ClubM1:14:05
12Thuso MosieaArthur Ford Running ClubM1:14:32
13Goodenough Siboniso MdetsheKwandengezi Tigers1:14:58
14Ncedile NxumaloKwaDukuza1:15:27
15Thulani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM1:15:27
16Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM1:15:43
17Siphesihle LangaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:15:58
18Wiseman Mfumaneko FadaneLusikisiki1:16:55
19Isaac MurinyeSavagesF1:17:18
20Brian CeleLIV Running ClubM1:17:21
21Mthoko ShangeLIV Running Club1:17:23
22Nhlanhla Clement KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM1:17:24
23Ryan EichstadtWanderersM1:17:36
24Liam MeekinSunninghill StridersM1:17:55
25Sandile DubeHillcrest VillagersM1:18:12
26Sbusiso MabilisaHillcrest VillagersM1:18:26
27Grant GuerinBluffM1:18:40
28Siyabonga ButheleziAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:18:46
29Thanda DumaHillcrest VillagersM1:18:55
30 Sandile Zuma M 1:20:42
31Blessing ButheleziHillcrest VillagersM1:21:08
32Deon JannekerSydenhamM1:21:52
33Awonke TiniOld MutualM1:22:19
34Sabelo Wiseman MthembuSAPSM1:22:45
35 Zama Mokoena F 1:22:52
36Nontokozo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubF1:23:24
37Matthew BlomeyerSave OrionM1:23:27
38Richard Nkonyeni1:23:27
39Jackson NtombelaPhuma1:23:57
40Sydney Nhlanhla KhuzwayoSAPSM1:24:35
41Phumlani NtuliVertical SpacesM1:24:39
42Shaun MeiklejohnSave OrionM1:24:41
43Aubrey Nzuza1:24:45
44Gareth Crankshaw1:25:22
45Lindani DladlaM1:25:24
46Sipho MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:26:23
47Gloomy Sibusiso NyawuzaKwandengezi TigersM1:26:35
48Bongumusa MbiliMudenM1:26:38
49Sandile ThwalaKwaMashuF1:26:43
50Mthokozisi Gcuma1:26:46
51Jared RowlingDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:27:05
52Mike FordFaku ChiefsM1:27:13
53Thulasi MthethwaAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:27:23
54Mitch DufourqGet FitM1:28:00
55Sbongiseni Brian Mahlaba1:28:07
56Jabulani C Nyawo1:28:11
57Lucas DumaMooi RiverM1:28:32
58Geraldine Von FintelZululand Multisport ClubF1:28:34
59Andrew TarpeyTri-XM1:28:59
60Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF1:29:15
61Brett CampbellFaku ChiefsM1:29:28
62Sandile Todlwana1:29:31
63Sbusiso MadlalaUgu Athletic ClubM1:29:35
64Wesley CievertsTopformM1:29:37
65Sipho MkhizeKwaMashu1:29:38
66Raiyen Pillay1:30:00
67Sandeep SinghM1:30:02
68Blair ThompsonGet FitM1:30:59
69Tyne van der MerweM1:31:20
70Daniel BarnardFaku ChiefsM1:31:46
71Ntokozo MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM1:31:56
72Steven MuchnaPDACM1:32:17
73Petros HlongwaneEstcourtM1:32:21
74Tony SaundersonWestvilleM1:32:59
75Michael AndrewM1:33:00
76Menzi MfekaPhumaM1:33:02
77Tracey AllisonPDACF1:33:09
78Ivan CharlesStella Athletic ClubM1:33:11
79Willy GovenderTeam VitalityM1:33:12
80Colin ThackwrayDHS Old BoysM1:33:18
81Mongezi Mcdonald Ngcobo1:33:24
82Zisandele MkhizeZakhele Running ClubF1:33:30
83Gregory DalesMaxed EliteM1:33:32
84Travis GrahamStella Athletic ClubM1:33:38
85Lise MuchnaPDACF1:33:40
86Philip MortlockFaku ChiefsM1:33:41
87Richard NeneMaxed EliteM1:33:42
88Jason Du PlessisM1:33:45
89Amy BurgerMtunziniF1:33:47
90Shane LesterM1:33:49
91Kyle SolmsSave OrionM1:33:54
92Lindelani NgcoboMaranatha Athletic ClubM1:34:04
93Wiseman Mxolisi Mkhonza1:34:05
94Robyn AdendorffHillcrest Villagers1:34:16
95Patrick LudongaTongaat PanthersM1:34:18
96Martino MalembeGet FitM1:34:23
97Peter ClarkM1:34:24
98Sthembiso MkhizeSAPSM1:34:36
99Hayley MeeF1:34:44
100Sanele Innocent MzobeM1:34:44
101Ntuthuko BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM1:34:48
102Pat CarmodyTeam Vitality1:34:50
103Nyaniso Litha NkayitshanaLIV Running Club1:34:54
104Aubery Nguse1:35:02
105Samantha BieskeBorn2RunF1:35:18
106Richard WraithDHS Old BoysM1:35:19
107Patrick WynneWestvilleM1:35:28
108Lelimo ThejaneuMhlathuzeM1:35:46
109Brian ChurchDHS Old BoysM1:35:49
110Leana SpiesVodacom Yebo Striders1:35:49
111Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM1:35:54
112Nicole Grinaker BrownWestvilleF1:35:54
113Thamsanqa MkhizeMpumalangaM1:35:56
114Stephen MorokeEthekwiniM1:36:03
115Carel WagenaarTeam Vitality1:36:03
116Mathew Wright1:36:17
117Carey Glover1:36:17
118Mzikayise ZuluFakumoya Nkandla Athletic Club1:36:18
119Dylan WilliamsBluffM1:36:18
120Bheki MthethwaAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:36:24
121Darryn ButcherTeam VitalityM1:36:25
122Kieran DurkinM1:36:26
123Mnqobi Khanyi1:36:29
124Gidion MunyaradziRiverside HarriersM1:36:30
125Robert Garcia Menendez1:36:32
126Charles Haynes1:36:39
127Scelo Mkhwanazi1:36:41
128Thandanani MakhanyaPhumaM1:36:45
129Lloyd Pereira1:36:54
130Grant David MatkovichStella Athletic Club1:36:54
131James Burne1:36:59
132Megan LiebetrauF1:36:59
133Antony WebsterBluffM1:37:10
134George Mbugua MwauraTeam Vitality1:37:32
135Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:37:34
136Desmond CeleLIV Running ClubM1:37:34
137Campbell Knight1:37:34
138Ryan MeszarosGet FitM1:37:36
139Fiona Jane BaldwinPDACF1:37:43
140Sarah MthembuMaxed EliteF1:37:52
141Dave KiddFaku Chiefs1:38:18
142Simon Cockburn1:38:27
143Kendall MccormackM1:38:29
144Lesley Delmar1:38:36
145Moeketsi Mosiuoa Tsoeliane1:38:42
146Antonio de FreitasGet FitM1:38:53
147Greg GrahamDHS Old BoysM1:38:53
148Teresa MollerDHS Old BoysF1:38:56
149Stuart SchabramM1:38:56
150Mnqobi KhuzwayoAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:38:58
151Juanette DoliveiraAmanzimtoti1:39:01
152Tyrell Francis1:39:14
153Shelton Bell1:39:30
154Frikkie MorrisDHS Old BoysM1:39:38
155Brandon SwalesDHS Old BoysM1:39:38
156Shanna LakeBluffF1:39:40
157Nkululeko Freedom Mthembu1:39:40
158Sthembil KhumulaNtuzuma1:39:47
159Johan HoogeweegenMorningside Country ClubM1:39:47
160Gregorio ContiM1:39:48
161Philani ZondiCorrectional ServicesM1:39:49
162Lloyd BroughtonRiverside HarriersM1:40:00
163Nkululeko MkhungouMlazi1:40:18
164Thuthuka MbonambiKwaMashu1:40:21
165Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM1:40:23
166Robin LeggAmanzimtotiM1:40:23
167Sean SmithChilternM1:40:30
168Scott LeechTeam VitalityM1:40:41
169Sibusiso GumedeMtubatubaM1:40:47
170Pieter Johan AucampVryheidM1:40:56
171Wayne ThompsonGet FitM1:40:59
172Ismail Abdool-RahimNedbank Running ClubM1:40:59
173Nolwandle MnyatshaMaxed EliteF1:41:02
174Justin WoolvenJustice Athletic ClubM1:41:10
175Dario Scussel1:41:13
176Raymond Cutts1:41:17
177Kirsty AllenF1:41:19
178Morena Simon NdlovuChatsworthM1:41:19
179Sachin Kalkapersad1:41:22
180Cliffton BridgeM1:41:30
181Andrew WalshDHS Old BoysM1:41:39
182Bongumusa Mabanga1:41:42
183Scott BlountM1:41:48
184Curtis Louw1:41:48
185Callum MchardyMaxed Elite1:41:49
186Paul MuirDHS Old BoysM1:41:59
187Craig BrownZululand Multisport ClubM1:41:59
188Buzz BriscoeDHS Old BoysF1:42:08
189Simon Wyer1:42:12
190Ryno NothnagelAmanzimtotiM1:42:14
191Chelsea LawrieCollegians HarriersF1:42:19
192John AdamsWestvilleM1:42:34
193Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:42:35
194Samantha GouldGet FitF1:42:37
195Courtney de BeerTeam VitalityM1:42:41
196Jarid SherwoodGet FitM1:42:41
197Stacey HuntWestvilleF1:42:43
198Duncan HogganChilternM1:42:46
199Rowland VisserWestvilleM1:42:48
200Erika VelissariouJohannesburg Country Club1:42:48
201Guido FerreiraPretoria1:42:57
202David FickDHS Old BoysM1:43:01
203Scott SkewisFaku ChiefsM1:43:03
204Mohamed MoulaChatsworthM1:43:10
205Warren CooperGet FitM1:43:13
206Matteo MattiodaZululand Multisport Club1:43:14
207Ntombikayise Simone Hlongwane1:43:15
208Michelle Kew1:43:15
209Jason SkewisDHS Old BoysM1:43:15
210Gareth Dias1:43:18
211Chris Parker1:43:19
212Mveli ZumaM1:43:21
213Wernand GroblerMtunziniM1:43:24
214Bruce CeleM1:43:29
215Joanna MaingardF1:43:45
216Dumisani ZunguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:43:46
217Seamus KellyFaku Chiefs1:43:46
218Rex McGregorDHS Old BoysM1:43:48
219Michael HindGet FitM1:43:49
220Jason GradyStella Athletic ClubM1:43:51
221Caren RandallTeam VitalityF1:43:54
222Lusanda TshobeniM1:43:54
223Luyanda MsomiNedbank Running ClubM1:43:57
224Thabani Khayelihle XuluMondi1:43:59
225Thulani MbathaWillie MtoloM1:44:09
226Ryan Cooper1:44:10
227Peter PearseKearsney StridersM1:44:13
228Sizwe MadlalaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:44:15
229Mpumelelo ManziTeam VitalityM1:44:17
230Mlungisi MkhwanaziUgu Athletic ClubM1:44:22
231Mthokozisi SimamaneTeam VitalityM1:44:24
232Ferne KalamerWestvilleF1:44:26
233Mark Spencer1:44:29
234Trevor Hind1:44:31
235Graeme ThorneChilternM1:44:37
236Melissa Martinson1:44:40
237Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF1:44:42
238Nicola CentnerWestvilleF1:44:43
239Phillip Smith1:44:47
240Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:44:47
241Chris van EyssenDHS Old BoysM1:44:55
242Sphamandla Sikhakhane1:44:57
243Brigit PotgieterF1:44:59
244Alida HugoF1:45:13
245Titus Vusumuzi Mthiyane1:45:14
246Deon PretoriusROAGM1:45:26
247Simphiwe GinaAmaqhaweM1:45:27
248Khulekani NgcoboM1:45:29
249Sean AckermanTeam VitalityM1:45:31
250Velemseni ZuluAdventists Athletic Club1:45:34
251Richard Lees1:45:36
252Martin Lourens1:45:38
253Stuart RoosMaxed Elite1:45:48
254Graham WhiteM1:45:50
255Sibonelo ZunguTeam VitalityM1:45:55
256Geoffrey GobleGet FitM1:46:14
257Daniel Coats1:46:14
258Michael FrostCollegians HarriersM1:46:21
259David HandsDHS Old BoysM1:46:24
260Zimise NguboTeam VitalityM1:46:28
261Andrew PattersonWestvilleM1:46:29
262Danilee Reilly1:46:31
263Vumani SitholeEthekwiniM1:46:32
264Sarah UppinkAmanzimtotiF1:46:37
265Gillo Momo LekaneStella Athletic Club1:46:38
266Janine ParkerHillcrest VillagersF1:46:39
267Charles BishopGet FitM1:46:42
268Robyn CooperM1:46:43
269Sibongakonke MpembeLoskop GijimasM1:46:54
270Sajhida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF1:46:56
271Aziz MoosaSave OrionM1:46:57
272Scott MessengerM1:46:58
273Michael McilroyM1:47:01
274Andries SchoemanKearsney Striders1:47:03
275Khanyisile KhanyileF1:47:13
276Bahle MazekaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:47:15
277Jonathan BooyensDolphin Coast Striders1:47:16
278Tertius NyawoseM1:47:23
279Jackson MatanzimaSydenhamM1:47:30
280Siyanda Khathi1:47:37
281Andile Nkwanyana1:47:42
282Thembelani MvelaseM1:47:42
283Musawenkosi KhumaloM1:47:43
284Mlungisi MkhizeTeam VitalityM1:47:47
285Neil ZiiderveldFields Hill Water Athletic Club1:48:01
286Brett GilfillanPDACM1:48:04
287Monique Galliers-WardRiverside HarriersF1:48:05
288Sid ReddyChatsworthM1:48:08
289Leslie PotgieterTeam VitalityM1:48:15
290Rajesh BooplalStonebridgeM1:48:21
291Zane PyoosM1:48:27
292Tim Tanner1:48:30
293Peter HindTeam Vitality1:48:31
294Zwelibanzi Sikhosana1:48:32
295Dimetrios VelissariouStella Athletic ClubM1:48:36
296Sean MainstoneM1:48:39
297Bongumusa DlaminiF1:48:45
298Claire GatonbyF1:49:03
299Lwandile Poswa1:49:05
300Regan MccannM1:49:07
301Robert PriorDHS Old Boys1:49:10
302Shante van der SandtTeam VitalityF1:49:10
303Sanele BhavumaM1:49:20
304Nicklaus ConwayM1:49:24
305Kate Brett-Castle1:49:24
306 Andrew Stewart M 1:49:29
307Kyle Tedder1:49:29
308Estee WillersF1:49:30
309Sprague Ogilvie1:49:32
310Anish ReddyTeam Vitality1:49:34
311Andrew HopfBluffM1:49:37
312Benjamin Holland1:49:40
313Steph Ellse1:49:45
314Mikaela Meyer1:49:45
315Shaun Pollock1:49:46
316Sbongiseni MncwabeM1:49:48
317Ndlela MazibukoM1:49:49
318Nadaraj NaickerTeam VitalityM1:49:50
319Alesh NaidooSAPSM1:49:51
320Lauren Solms1:49:52
321Matthew PohlDHS Old BoysM1:49:52
322Emily AllanDolphin Coast StridersF1:49:55
323Clinton D'abbadieQueensburgh HarriersM1:49:59
324Pamella MarloweChillie Running Club1:50:02
325Bheki MaphangaM1:50:02
326Marco Dalle-Vedove1:50:02
327Jean BarkerForest HillsF1:50:05
328Kirstie PapageorgiouF1:50:08
329James CollinsTeam VitalityM1:50:09
330Terri-Anne BossyGet Fit1:50:12
331Barry Ramage1:50:14
332Allen Ricki Roy1:50:14
333Siyabonga MndaweniM1:50:17
334Mdu Mthembu1:50:21
335Jonathan BondTeam VitalityM1:50:22
336Mardrt FerreiraRiverside Harriers1:50:29
337Blaine Beresford1:50:30
338Flip LiebenbergM1:50:30
339Ursula LiebenbergF1:50:31
340Sheldon RandallCrusaders - KZNM1:50:33
341Kelton Bingham1:50:33
342Garth WilliamsChiltern1:50:40
343Andrew Francis1:50:41
344Brightone HamaTeam VitalityM1:50:42
345Jade de SousaSavagesF1:50:43
346Craig StrachanTeam VitalityM1:50:47
347Maria WareingTeam VitalityF1:50:51
348Dylan SkewisM1:50:52
349Lance RobertM1:50:52
350Peter Burge1:50:53
351David IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM1:50:53
352Simon MunnikM1:50:54
353Vincent van RensburgChilternM1:50:56
354Nalize van RooyenWestvilleF1:50:56
355Lori DavidsonDHS Old BoysF1:50:58
356Tanith WilliamsonDHS Old BoysF1:50:59
357Nigel WilliamsonDHS Old BoysM1:50:59
358Preggie GovenderTeam VitalityM1:50:59
359Jenna Halse1:50:59
360Kate TysonTeam VitalityF1:51:04
361Ed van Zuydam1:51:07
362Robbie VeressBenoni NorthernsM1:51:08
363Victor Lucky NgobeseUmfolozi Athletic Club1:51:09
364Amren NaidooChilternM1:51:11
365Tasmin van Straaten1:51:11
366Melissa van StraatenF1:51:11
367Angela BeckxWestvilleF1:51:14
368Warren BeckxWestvilleM1:51:14
369Manna ZwaneM1:51:16
370Teegan MattiodaZululand Multisport Club1:51:17
371Mark LeibbrandtMaxed EliteM1:51:23
372Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM1:51:36
373 Phelelani Shabalala M 1:51:38
374Lauri AdamsF1:51:38
375Kate Fisk1:51:41
376Mellisa GerberQueensburgh HarriersF1:51:53
377Jade RedmanPDACF1:51:53
378Shan ThomsonCrusaders - KZNF1:51:56
379Kathryn ShepardCrusaders - KZNF1:51:56
380Brad Mallett1:51:58
381Zainul Aberdeen ShaikNedbank Running ClubM1:51:59
382Devin WilliamsLIV Running Club1:52:01
383Reece van NiekerkM1:52:04
384Grant WentzelHillcrest Villagers1:52:04
385Dumisani ZunguBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:52:05
386Zamokuhle GwalaM1:52:13
387Roshan BridglallProtea StridersM1:52:14
388Byron Leander Anthony PillayTeam VitalityM1:52:14
389Johan Janse van VuurenTeam VitalityM1:52:14
390Kayaletu MpungaTeam VitalityM1:52:18
391Guyborn Njabulo SheziTeam Vitality1:52:20
392Petros Nkabane1:52:22
393Sarah KirkF1:52:23
394Wynand RoetsM1:52:25
395Ivan FuchsM1:52:27
396Kevin StanleyChilternM1:52:28
397Zingisa NqwenaEthekwiniF1:52:31
398Mohammed KhanTeam VitalityM1:52:31
399Julia LyleWestvilleF1:52:33
400Ampie NiehausRiverside HarriersM1:52:35
401Mondli MsomiM1:52:35
402Duanne FerreiraM1:52:36
403Michael HoneywellDHS Old BoysM1:52:37
404Gordon MctavishM1:52:41
405Peter BentleyDHS Old BoysM1:52:47
406Duncan McdonaldDHS Old BoysM1:52:47
407Paul McnallyDHS Old BoysM1:52:48
408Loganathan PillaiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:52:51
409Andrew DijkstraEstcourtM1:52:51
410Paula DollmanDHS Old BoysF1:52:54
411Suman Mewa KinooUmvotiM1:52:56
412Lauren Raw1:53:02
413Donlee Harris1:53:02
414Alison-Jayne LoganWestvilleF1:53:08
415Ryan MorganRiverside HarriersM1:53:08
416Clare RamsayRiverside HarriersF1:53:08
417Kirsten Bisset1:53:09
418Munaf Mohamed YunusTeam VitalityM1:53:13
419Anja Fraenkel1:53:22
420Mohamed JadwatOasis CrescentM1:53:22
421Herman van der BergGet FitM1:53:25
422Craig BaxHillcrest VillagersM1:53:25
423Hilton LoringWindhoek Harriers1:53:31
424Tracy HarkerF1:53:32
425Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM1:53:34
426Gertje StrachanWestvilleF1:53:36
427Brett GoodwinStella Athletic ClubM1:53:37
428Douglas PorrillMichaelhouse Running ClubM1:53:39
429Dane Forman1:53:42
430Ryan BloomM1:53:44
431Devin HefferHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:53:49
432Peter PotgieterM1:53:50
433Jotham Rogers1:53:52
434Thokozani ShanduuMhlathuzeM1:53:57
435Muziwekhaya DingisoM1:53:59
436Sboniso Bhungane1:54:00
437Avinesh SeetharamTongaat PanthersM1:54:02
438Darren LateganWestvilleM1:54:07
439 Innocent Ndlovu M 1:54:09
440Stephanie-Lynn PonsOld Mutual1:54:16
441Phil TolondPDACM1:54:19
442Ingrid Zondagh1:54:19
443Yogan NaidooChatsworthM1:54:23
444Alison HoogeweegenMorningside Country ClubF1:54:24
445Londiwe Thandeka SitholeTeam Vitality1:54:24
446Bruce WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:24
447Debra KrugerSAPS IngwenyaF1:54:25
448Steven RobinsRiverside HarriersM1:54:28
449Craig SpeirsRiverside HarriersM1:54:31
450Mike Pohl1:54:33
451Carmen BellF1:54:34
452Kyle Davids1:54:35
453Ntuthuko MlotshwaBrotherhoodM1:54:37
454Muhammad MoosaM1:54:42
455Alessandro AlunniM1:54:43
456Herve Rougier-LaganeGet FitM1:54:44
457Ntobeko MalloyKwaMashuM1:54:44
458Mark Du PreezM1:54:45
459Christo MiddelForest Hills1:54:47
460Kelly Attree1:54:50
461Hester JacobsZululand Multisport Club1:54:50
462Casper KrielZululand Multisport ClubM1:54:52
463Igna FreysenZululand Multisport ClubF1:54:54
464Nyokong PuleMaritzburg CityM1:54:58
465Barry HugoBring It On CyclesM1:54:59
466Shannon StevensonF1:54:59
467Tim Fitzgerald1:55:00
468Ronnie OlivierWestvilleM1:55:01
469Tarryn Lee PayneRiverside HarriersF1:55:04
470Daryl van SittertSavagesM1:55:05
471Izanne Jansen van RensburgDHS Old BoysF1:55:05
472 Sifiso Zuma 1:55:05
473Paul CotterellM1:55:06
474Thabani SimelaneTeam VitalityM1:55:13
475Bongani ZumaM1:55:22
476Taryn Francis1:55:26
477Maralize WilsonF1:55:27
478Craig Miles1:55:30
479Paige SandersF1:55:30
480Sarah van der NestF1:55:31
481Murray van Rooyen1:55:33
482Matthew WouldSavagesM1:55:34
483Godfrey KhawulaM1:55:35
484Themba HlongwaSAPSM1:55:38
485Kerry Holland1:55:40
486Jim FrostDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:55:46
487Motlatsi RamakatanaSasolM1:55:48
488Ken WattM1:55:51
489Pieter EngelbrechtRiverside HarriersM1:55:53
490Byron BriscoeM1:55:56
491Terry GreyYellowwood Park Athletic Club1:56:02
492Matthew Naude1:56:02
493Tony Mun-GavinM1:56:07
494Russell AshM1:56:08
495Elvis NaidooMaxed EliteM1:56:08
496Mark OsborneM1:56:09
497Michael LockRiverside HarriersM1:56:10
498Anita de KoningEskom Gijimas1:56:10
499Jonathan PillayTeam Vitality1:56:11
500Kerry WilsonF1:56:11
501Jandi HallettGet FitF1:56:13
502Mduduzi RadebeM1:56:14
503Jolene SchefermannKearsney StridersF1:56:14
504Catherine GrobbelaarSavages1:56:15
505Sidney PenfoldTeam VitalityM1:56:18
506Lauren Lee ArmourRiverside HarriersF1:56:20
507Msizi GwalauMhlathuzeM1:56:23
508Kgomotso LetebeleAmanzimtotiM1:56:27
509Sizwe MalingaUgu Athletic ClubM1:56:28
510Keri BeckerWestvilleF1:56:29
511Dean Du Toit1:56:30
512Ken GibbsSavagesM1:56:30
513Michelle O'connor1:56:31
514Laurie MartinAmanzimtotiM1:56:31
515John FisherDHS Old BoysM1:56:33
516Thomas Oflaherty1:56:33
517Leigh HocklyCrusaders - KZNF1:56:34
518Guy Wentworth-HayneCrusaders - KZNM1:56:34
519Leigh ReinekeM1:56:36
520Darren NunesM1:56:37
521Andrew Dottridge1:56:39
522Gabriel BothaM1:56:41
523Malungelo Msomi1:56:43
524Nokuthula DubazaneStella Athletic ClubF1:56:43
525Louise BamberF1:56:43
526Jesse BrouardForest HillsF1:56:45
527Gert ErasmusM1:56:49
528Brandon RochatM1:56:49
529Lara EllisF1:56:52
530Mlungisi MbheleM1:56:53
531Dale Burraston1:56:53
532Malusi Njilo1:56:54
533Neill MoirMaxed EliteM1:56:55
534Rajendran NaidooTeam VitalityM1:56:58
535Coco BurgerM1:56:59
536Mark WrightForest HillsM1:57:02
537Ananthan ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:57:06
538Bonginkosi Ronald CweleUgu Athletic Club1:57:07
539Evan van RooyenM1:57:09
540Ashley LeggAmanzimtotiM1:57:10
541Struan CampbellM1:57:13
542Grant PedlerForest HillsM1:57:14
543Thomas ThornhillMaxed EliteM1:57:15
544Gina ZermanF1:57:15
545William Harker1:57:17
546Rochelle SouchonZululand Multisport ClubF1:57:18
547Andre SchoemanM1:57:19
548Mary ModolaSavages1:57:22
549Nelisiwe MbheleChilternF1:57:26
550Paula HarveyDHS Old BoysF1:57:26
551Shane GhirdariUgu Athletic ClubM1:57:27
552Erika van der SpuyZululand Multisport ClubF1:57:27
553Theresa MullerZululand Multisport ClubF1:57:28
554Simon Paul CowleyTeam Vitality1:57:29
555Mpilo NxumaloNatal CarbineersM1:57:29
556Charl RautenbachGet FitM1:57:30
557Courtenay Spilsbury1:57:39
558Khulekani KheswaPhumaM1:57:45
559Claire WillowsF1:57:46
560Craig LithgowDHS Old BoysM1:57:49
561Arn de Haas1:57:50
562Ntobeko NgubaneF1:57:52
563Claire CopleyHillcrest VillagersF1:57:53
564Sandile SitholeAmaqhaweM1:57:54
565Maxine StobartRiverside HarriersF1:57:55
566Haydn KellyFaku Chiefs1:57:56
567Malini BhikhaTeam VitalityF1:58:02
568Natalie DennisGet Fit1:58:04
569Matthew Sheldon Hildebrandt1:58:05
570Thomas Raatgever1:58:06
571Heleen van ZylF1:58:08
572Sally ShawSavagesF1:58:09
573Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF1:58:10
574Bianca PelserRiverside HarriersF1:58:12
575Kelly RothmanSouth Coast StridersF1:58:14
576Lea LyleHillcrest VillagersF1:58:15
577Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM1:58:15
578Johann van RooyenRiverside HarriersM1:58:17
579Nicolaas Johannes Janse van RensburgTeam VitalityM1:58:17
580Nikki ViljoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:17
581Campbell Pletts1:58:18
582Ismail SoosiwalaCradle CrawlersM1:58:20
583Claire SchiltWestvilleF1:58:21
584Douglas WatsonFloridaM1:58:25
585Jacques CoetzerM1:58:27
586Allison Pledger1:58:28
587Shaun RyanSavagesM1:58:28
588John Te RieleM1:58:32
589Christine Adams1:58:32
590Samantha NightingaleGet FitF1:58:33
591Jenna WardF1:58:34
592Nikara MahadeoTeam VitalityF1:58:35
593Avinash Kalkapersad1:58:35
594Steven NorcottM1:58:37
595Mikala Plotz1:58:37
596Sarah BlewettTeam VitalityF1:58:42
597Craig BlewettWestvilleM1:58:42
598Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM1:58:43
599Dean JorgensenTeam VitalityM1:58:43
600Bongani MwelaseuMlaziM1:58:44
601Ntombifikile Poscalina MtungwaVertical Spaces1:58:45
602Michael FarrerM1:58:46
603Zakhele NdlovuM1:58:46
604Rozlyn CruickshankF1:58:46
605Jarred RobertsTeam Vitality1:58:47
606Oleg PimenovPDACM1:58:48
607Jo Kalamoudacos1:58:49
608Mark JohnsonCrusaders - KZNM1:58:49
609Simphiwe ShaziChillie Running Club1:58:49
610Quinton Meyer1:58:54
611Isabel Lindiwe MchunuRichards Bay Harriers1:58:57
612Sanele Thando NgemaTeam Vitality1:58:58
613Daniel Fynes-ClintonLIV Running Club1:58:59
614Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF1:59:00
615Thembi MsaniElokishiniF1:59:00
616Steven Rosettenstein1:59:00
617Darron JohnsonDHS Old BoysM1:59:00
618Melanie Rosettenstein1:59:01
619Diane SimmonsDHS Old BoysF1:59:01
620Beth WhalleyDHS Old BoysF1:59:01
621Shaun ErasmusM1:59:02
622Janet MeyerF1:59:02
623Jason SaaymanM1:59:03
624Simphiwe DubeuMhlathuze1:59:04
625Janine GoesDolphin Coast StridersF1:59:05
626Michelle OlivierDolphin Coast StridersF1:59:05
627Ross OlivierDolphin Coast StridersM1:59:05
628Graeme PhillipsRiverside HarriersM1:59:05
629Philani MazibukoTeam VitalityM1:59:05
630Wasim DawoodM1:59:05
631Andre BesterVryheidM1:59:06
632Sifiso Jeffrey MvubuM1:59:06
633Nicole GardnerForest HillsF1:59:07
634Lize CoetzeeForest HillsF1:59:07
635Colleen GroomMtunziniF1:59:10
636Romy CroxfordWestvilleF1:59:14
637Geraldine CronjeRiverside HarriersF1:59:17
638 Nomfundo Dlamini F 1:59:19
639Nwabisa JijanaF1:59:19
640Michael CousinsTwini Athletic ClubM1:59:20
641Bronwyn BriggTeam Vitality1:59:23
642Wayne MunnTeam Vitality1:59:23
643Marc YoungChilternM1:59:23
644ReneƩ HeineWestvilleF1:59:26
645Sihle Magnificent Ntuli1:59:29
646Gilson MuchopaStella Athletic ClubM1:59:34
647Philani Andrews Khumalo1:59:34
648Claire SjoblomF1:59:35
649Manickum NaidooMerewentM1:59:36
650Nashant PandayM1:59:37
651Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM1:59:38
652Antony Hlungwane1:59:39
653Mandlakhe Joseph XabaVertical Spaces1:59:41
654Chad FlanaganDHS Old BoysM1:59:44
655Mduduzi Cele1:59:44
656Nhlakanipho Vincent SibiyaTeam VitalityM1:59:46
657Msizi NdwandweM1:59:46
658Lauren PretoriusWestvilleF1:59:49
659Mfanafikile MolefeM1:59:51
660Nico Bezuidenhout1:59:55
661Marli SwartZululand Multisport Club1:59:59
662Philippa AddisonFaku ChiefsF1:59:59
663Jayandra KanjanTongaat Panthers2:00:02
664Matthew Pickles2:00:02
665Kerry HarbinsonF2:00:03
666Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:00:05
667Craig van der Nest2:00:06
668Michael VowlesM2:00:06
669Debra O'brienKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:00:09
670Nomfundo Gina2:00:09
671Mduduzi QwabeTeam VitalityM2:00:10
672Dean Keague2:00:13
673Sean Wernich2:00:14
674Smanga Mbatha2:00:16
675Reagan James van NiekerkBluffM2:00:19
676Nosipho MhlongoGreenstone Hill Running Club2:00:20
677Julie RosaPirates2:00:20
678Cindy NaidooTeam VitalityF2:00:22
679Antoinette SalgadoJeppe QuondamF2:00:23
680Angela HulettNedbank Running ClubF2:00:26
681Saint MtetwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:00:27
682Paul CruickshankTeam VitalityM2:00:28
683Adele AckermanTeam VitalityF2:00:30
684Leya Happines Dlomo2:00:30
685Kevin McewenDHS Old BoysM2:00:31
686Bjorn Haug2:00:31
687Chris GoldstoneGet FitM2:00:33
688Puseletso Arthur NdlovuNxamalala Striders2:00:36
689Kate Baverstock2:00:44
690Bryce GossM2:00:44
691Carina BadenhorstKearsney StridersF2:00:44
692Kate Mcauley2:00:45
693Sophia IsmailCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:00:46
694Andrew StaudeDHS Old BoysM2:00:50
695Shunmugam Govender KooganFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:00:52
696Debbie Paul2:00:57
697de Wet Opperman2:00:57
698Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:00:57
699Kees Anton van Welie2:01:01
700Joanna Skelton2:01:01
701Laurel OettleHillcrest VillagersF2:01:03
702Matthew CollinsFaku ChiefsM2:01:08
703Susan TocknellFaku ChiefsF2:01:08
704David ScottM2:01:14
705Sean Stirton2:01:15
706Michael FellRiverside HarriersM2:01:18
707Rick WheelerForest HillsM2:01:21
708Michael MchughM2:01:22
709Nicky BlewettTeam VitalityF2:01:24
710Kirsten Ann Mc DonaldGet FitF2:01:28
711Sambulo NgemaM2:01:39
712Thobeka NyawoseTeam VitalityF2:01:45
713Senzosenkosi NtuliHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:01:52
714Tamlin GoodallF2:01:54
715Alpha Nxumalo NxumaloFakumoya Nkandla Athletic Club2:01:54
716Thulisile ZondiAmabutho Athletic Club2:01:55
717Nataliha Baudinet2:01:56
718Christopher Stuart FinlayDHS Old Boys2:01:56
719Robyn JohnsonF2:01:58
720Melissa LopesGet FitF2:02:00
721Julian SchlemmerDHS Old BoysM2:02:01
722Sarah Cooper2:02:04
723Gareth McintyreKearsney StridersM2:02:04
724Charles RamsayM2:02:06
725Thobias Ncgobo2:02:10
726Johann Craig McleodM2:02:13
727Debbie HaswellWestvilleF2:02:17
728Siyanda Duma2:02:17
729Siyabonga DumaTeam VitalityM2:02:22
730Zimasa HenePetzetakis Athletic ClubF2:02:22
731Scott EdwardsM2:02:28
732Sibulele DikoTeam VitalityF2:02:28
733Mpho MhlongoTeam VitalityF2:02:29
734Gail SchonewolfF2:02:29
735Joel MotsoaneCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club2:02:30
736Nicholas Pletts2:02:30
737Simone LiebenbergRiverside HarriersF2:02:31
738Beaujolais KearyGet FitF2:02:32
739David AnsteyAthletics NorthM2:02:33
740Tisha GibbsF2:02:34
741Sean FlanaganDHS Old BoysM2:02:34
742Nhlakanipho Gift Khambule2:02:36
743Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM2:02:38
744Lunga Ndwandwe2:02:39
745Natascha DeyzelTlokoaF2:02:39
746Mark ParkerM2:02:39
747Janine BissettF2:02:39
748Mandla MkhizeM2:02:40
749Kirsten van RooyenMtunzini2:02:41
750Jonathan HawkerDHS Old BoysM2:02:41
751Justin Wessel LawrieMtunzini2:02:42
752Gregory de BruinKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:02:42
753Siyabonga Oscar MadumelaMaxed Elite2:02:42
754Nicola Stirton2:02:47
755Douglas BrownRiverside Harriers2:02:51
756Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM2:02:52
757Veloo GovindsamyRichards Bay HarriersM2:02:53
758Simon Thabo MphuthiEthekwini2:02:55
759Mandy WallerTeam VitalityF2:02:56
760Nondumiso MashabaF2:02:58
761Paul Sibusiso NdlovuM2:02:59
762Sally SkewisF2:03:00
763Ashleigh JacobsF2:03:02
764Bruce McintyreKearsney StridersM2:03:03
765Stacey DeweForest HillsF2:03:04
766Yudeshtra NaidooJohannesburg Country Club2:03:04
767Nicola de OliveiraWestvilleF2:03:08
768Sophia ParazeF2:03:08
769Gavin GoodwinDHS Old BoysM2:03:09
770Howard KuneneMaritzburg CityM2:03:10
771Varsha HeeraGet FitF2:03:11
772Marlin WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:03:15
773Elliot MdadaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:03:17
774Dene HeyTeam VitalityM2:03:18
775Israel PerumalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:03:21
776Nicolette BrandF2:03:22
777Tayla-Anne NiemandF2:03:25
778Thamsanqa NdawondeMandeni Harriers2:03:27
779Ashley BotesM2:03:30
780Sizwe KuneneTeam VitalityM2:03:31
781Travis HamiltonM2:03:31
782Andrew PittsChilternM2:03:31
783Surinda GravettF2:03:33
784Ilse BrownF2:03:35
785Clive GriffithsSavagesM2:03:39
786Ayabonga NgubaneKwaMashuM2:03:40
787Laura FlyHillcrest VillagersF2:03:44
788Karen GeldardSavagesF2:03:46
789Justine MartinDHS Old BoysF2:03:49
790Daryl VisserM2:03:51
791Mzwandile NgcoboMaranatha Athletic ClubM2:03:52
792Trevor DubeM2:03:53
793Nelani NtuliM2:03:54
794Nhlonipho Respect Mhlongo2:03:55
795Nonhlanhla SindaneStella Athletic ClubF2:03:57
796Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF2:03:57
797Marlize HaywardNedbank Running ClubF2:03:58
798 Sanele Mkhize M 2:04:02
799Sandile NgubaneEskom GijimasM2:04:03
800Craig DonaldsonM2:04:05
801Megan HaddenF2:04:06
802Schae PaynF2:04:06
803Modise LabaneM2:04:07
804Markus BotesM2:04:09
805Nombuyiselo MpisanaTeam VitalityF2:04:12
806Phathiswa TshobeniMondiF2:04:15
807Jane Clarkson2:04:15
808Marilese HavengaF2:04:27
809Nicolette AdamsF2:04:29
810Thandazile Ninela2:04:30
811Laura Hoarau2:04:30
812Richard ScatesM2:04:34
813Cobus KrugerHillcrest VillagersM2:04:35
814Ajith DeenaSave OrionM2:04:37
815Ramprakash RamjiwanSave OrionM2:04:37
816Sibongiseni Emmanuel Chonco2:04:38
817Curtis BaverstockM2:04:40
818Siboniso CeleM2:04:49
819Gavin HoughM2:04:50
820Angie PotgieterRiverside HarriersF2:04:50
821Mxolisi Brian Hlamapi2:04:51
822Sasha HagensRiverside HarriersF2:04:55
823Mjabuliswa NgcoboSAPSM2:04:55
824Nitsa KanarachosuMhlathuzeF2:04:55
825Luke SteedmanM2:04:56
826Graham JoynerTlokoaM2:04:58
827Shoshanna JacksonF2:04:59
828Alison CoatesStella Athletic ClubF2:05:01
829Hein de LangeHillcrest VillagersM2:05:02
830Jacqui Te RieleCollegians HarriersF2:05:09
831Mlungisi Kwela2:05:11
832Ngcebo MbejeAdventists Athletic ClubM2:05:11
833Mkhonzeni ZumaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:05:11
834Tamryn SnymanF2:05:11
835Shaun Da SilvaDHS Old Boys2:05:14
836Dudley LerouxWestvilleM2:05:15
837Zoliswa Ntshangs2:05:16
838Roberto Dalle-VedoveM2:05:17
839Nomnotho NgemaHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:05:20
840Richard FlamandM2:05:26
841Wayne JordaanM2:05:26
842Danielle GouwsF2:05:31
843Owen NelM2:05:32
844Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF2:05:35
845Pranav DhanlallSave OrionM2:05:38
846Sarah Lunn2:05:38
847Noor-Mahomed Sacoor2:05:39
848Mduduzi Maxwell Mhlungu2:05:39
849Rialine SteynZululand Multisport ClubF2:05:41
850Kwanele MsaneNedbank Running ClubM2:05:43
851Claire NelDHS Old BoysF2:05:43
852Ann Osborne2:05:50
853Chantelle Visser2:05:54
854Ruth GrayF2:05:54
855Gary MuirM2:05:56
856Murray SaundersonWanderersM2:06:08
857Dumisani CeleM2:06:09
858Jean Medard NgnotchouyeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:06:14
859Shayen Ramsahai2:06:17
860Sarah DruceTeam Vitality2:06:19
861Imraan Cassim PatelTeam VitalityM2:06:21
862Caroline StanleyChilternF2:06:22
863Rachel HaefeleChiltern2:06:22
864Janine AllortoChilternF2:06:22
865Venetia van der WesthuizenZululand Multisport ClubF2:06:25
866Israar KhanM2:06:26
867Michael TigereHillcrest VillagersM2:06:27
868Kathleen OliveiraGet FitF2:06:30
869Tamryn HarrisF2:06:34
870Andries van der MerweForest HillsM2:06:35
871Sanjay KooverjeeM2:06:38
872Richard Ntuthuko ButheleziMandeni HarriersM2:06:45
873Chris Tomsek2:06:46
874Skhumbuzo NgcobouMhlathuzeM2:06:49
875Nick Roberts2:06:49
876Vaughan Lee2:06:53
877Christine RiceTeam Vitality2:06:55
878Christopher RiceSunninghill Striders2:06:55
879Lungelo NgcoboM2:06:57
880Cameron Tyack2:06:57
881Thembelani NgubaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:06:57
882Tarryn NorthcoteChiltern2:07:01
883Danny KnoesenTeam Vitality2:07:02
884Darren SwalesM2:07:02
885Roxanne de BruynMtunzini2:07:02
886Derrick KnoesenTeam VitalityM2:07:03
887Lynne Wacher2:07:04
888Alan ArumugamUbuntu StridersM2:07:04
889David Campbell-HallHillcrest VillagersM2:07:06
890Bianca CoetzeeTeam VitalityF2:07:15
891Shelly van BakelF2:07:15
892Dawn MadondoShalom Marathon Club2:07:18
893Mandy SwalesF2:07:18
894Sydwell MakhayeM2:07:18
895 Nkosinathi Mwandla M 2:07:19
896Rusty Tedder2:07:20
897Roxanne MilesChilternF2:07:20
898Ian HunterDHS Old BoysM2:07:21
899Courtney Fennell2:07:22
900Michelle WatsonF2:07:22
901Chardf BarnardDHS Old Boys2:07:23
902Ashleigh Rosenbaum2:07:25
903Lucy MckenzieDHS Old BoysF2:07:30
904Goodness MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:07:30
905Wonder ShangeM2:07:31
906Ross Rutherford2:07:37
907Alana PotgieterF2:07:39
908Georgina CalderF2:07:39
909Hannah-Marie FobianF2:07:41
910Michelle Crichton2:07:41
911Shaun GatonbyDHS Old BoysM2:07:43
912Sabrina HindTeam Vitality2:07:44
913Jeffrey JenkinsonRiverside HarriersM2:07:45
914Nigel KhuzwayoM2:07:46
915Nkosinathi KhuzwayoM2:07:47
916Gary StoffelsEskom GijimasM2:07:48
917Joanne TorryKearsney StridersF2:07:51
918Kirsty Lee GroblerF2:07:54
919Shannon McgoughKearsney StridersF2:07:54
920Tracey MartinWestvilleF2:07:56
921Sally GatonbyDHS Old Boys2:07:57
922Noma-India KolisiPhumaF2:07:57
923Philani KheswaPhumaM2:07:57
924Mthobisi DlaminiTeam VitalityM2:07:57
925Jabulani BhenguUgu Athletic ClubM2:08:02
926Andrea CotterellF2:08:02
927Carol McdonaldChilternF2:08:05
928Musawenkosi Nicholas NguboSAPSM2:08:05
929Natasha ForresterForest HillsF2:08:06
930Lauren HollGet Fit2:08:06
931Sthembile Arnold Seja2:08:09
932Wesley SmithSavagesM2:08:11
933Brett Schwikkard2:08:14
934Caroline HubbardWestvilleF2:08:15
935Michael Butcher2:08:17
936Claudia WyerF2:08:18
937Gillian JevonRiverside HarriersF2:08:20
938Hennie EsterhuysenM2:08:21
939Scelo DlaminiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:08:22
940Pascal MagutshwaM2:08:32
941Letrisha Mahabeer2:08:33
942Sanele NombikaM2:08:37
943Gary UysM2:08:37
944Jaclyn Robinson2:08:39
945Nicky MaehlerF2:08:41
946Annabelle MeakerF2:08:42
947Gaynor DeetlefsF2:08:52
948Chris HalfordM2:08:52
949Yandisa ThabethePhumaF2:08:54
950Neel Valjee2:08:55
951Mark GoadM2:08:57
952Sabelo NcwaneNedbank Running ClubM2:08:58
953Swedesh MooruthM2:09:04
954Ryan FauconierM2:09:07
955Jaryd Bouwer2:09:07
956Debra Steenberg2:09:07
957Conri HohlsF2:09:07
958Xolani Vitalis Dlamini2:09:07
959Michelle Mchugh2:09:07
960Sabelo DlomoTeam VitalityM2:09:11
961Dan PaliamChatsworthM2:09:12
962Joseph CawleyTeam VitalityM2:09:12
963Mandy MarincowitzTeam VitalityF2:09:12
964Colin RamanM2:09:15
965Kwenzakwenkosi DladlaM2:09:19
966Tinashe MandiringanaRun/Walk for LifeM2:09:19
967Megan Metcalf2:09:20
968Mj van JaarsveldM2:09:21
969Roy Metcalf2:09:21
970Leigh FranklinBluffF2:09:21
971Alma BreedF2:09:22
972Gonasagren NaiduRun for FunM2:09:24
973Larissa ReiF2:09:24
974Thamsanqa Masango2:09:25
975Keshav Arjun SinghChilternM2:09:26
976Brenda NaidooChilternF2:09:26
977Nkululeko MncwabeTeam VitalityM2:09:29
978Jeevaruthanum PillayNewlands Striders2:09:31
979Elmari Du Preez2:09:32
980Dorothy GallagherGet FitF2:09:36
981John HartKearsney StridersM2:09:39
982Nkosinathi NtshalintshaliKwaMashu2:09:41
983Ria GouwsF2:09:42
984Sandy CromieHillcrest VillagersF2:09:44
985Rashida MoosaScottburghF2:09:44
986Goldie Hill2:09:45
987Ayanda MfekaM2:09:46
988Zandi MathonsiAmaqhaweF2:09:48
989Simangaliso MazibukoM2:09:49
990Terri BurgerF2:09:50
991William TurnbullKearsney StridersM2:09:51
992Nicola Aberdein2:09:53
993Kevin BouwerM2:09:57
994Brenda GreyQueensburgh HarriersF2:09:57
995Barbara RoylanceF2:09:59
996Michelle HeenanF2:09:59
997Bornavanture Nyawo2:10:00
998Ngaka MlangeniuMhlathuze2:10:01
999Dave GouldGet FitM2:10:04
1000Ian PearsTeam VitalityM2:10:09
1001Devlin GovenderM2:10:10
1002Vicki HickenGet FitF2:10:12
1003Cynthia Dinabantu2:10:14
1004Sarah SmytheF2:10:17
1005Wayne LawrieMtunziniM2:10:19
1006Silindile MkhizeF2:10:22
1007Thembelihle MagubaneTeam VitalityF2:10:22
1008Skirrie MolefeM2:10:22
1009Dean AlcockWestvilleM2:10:26
1010Warren WilliamsM2:10:29
1011Gerard AlexanderTeam VitalityM2:10:29
1012Renny GovenderChatsworthM2:10:33
1013Silindile HlabisaEthekwiniF2:10:34
1014Kantha PaulChatsworthF2:10:37
1015Erin van ZuydamF2:10:37
1016John FirthM2:10:37
1017Sarah Firth2:10:37
1018Nandi DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF2:10:38
1019Warren Lovell2:10:41
1020Gail GeldartF2:10:44
1021Mpilo DubeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:10:44
1022Pooentharan GovenderHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:10:46
1023Siphamandla ShabalalaTeam VitalityM2:10:48
1024Timothy StrangDHS Old BoysM2:10:49
1025Jeffrey ButheleziPhumaM2:10:49
1026Nduduzo SibiyaM2:10:52
1027Nadrajan Rungasamy Govender2:10:52
1028Beerval Bidesi2:10:53
1029Peter BooysenScottburghM2:10:53
1030Fiona MilburnF2:10:54
1031Craig Jarman2:10:54
1032Leigh HughesDHS Old BoysF2:10:54
1033Mbali NtshabaRichards Bay HarriersF2:10:55
1034Margaret BirkettHowickF2:11:01
1035Zachariah Dermick2:11:01
1036Caroline Coughlan2:11:02
1037Scott Hiron2:11:04
1038Ray BrentM2:11:04
1039Quade KincadeBluffM2:11:04
1040Mthunzi BhenguCollegians HarriersM2:11:07
1041Siyathemba NgcongoM2:11:08
1042Sphindile Ncongo2:11:08
1043Siyabonga ZumaM2:11:10
1044Nkosikhona Mthembu2:11:10
1045Anton Vorster2:11:10
1046Thabile DladlaAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:11:12
1047Deena NaidooWoodviewM2:11:12
1048Natalie MallettF2:11:14
1049Tamryn PakendorfDHS Old BoysF2:11:14
1050Naeem CassimTeam VitalityM2:11:14
1051Shaun RobertsM2:11:17
1052Heather CleggUmvotiF2:11:17
1053Sunera Roberts2:11:18
1054Ryan DercksenM2:11:20
1055Kesiny HayesCrusaders - KZNF2:11:20
1056Dianne CilliersRiverside HarriersF2:11:20
1057Kim Stewart2:11:21
1058Nozipho Holiness Mthembu2:11:24
1059Patricia AbernethyForest HillsF2:11:24
1060Diana Dingley2:11:27
1061Amen Andries MthethwaSpar2:11:28
1062Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:11:31
1063Robbie LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubM2:11:32
1064Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:11:33
1065Merryl DuncanForest HillsF2:11:33
1066Sunderapersad RamcharanWoodview2:11:34
1067B M MhlongoDurban Athletic ClubM2:11:35
1068Greg MaskellM2:11:39
1069Johan BarnardSAPS IngwenyaM2:11:40
1070Grant Wellbeloved2:11:41
1071James Haines2:11:41
1072Mohamed Bilal KhanOasis CrescentM2:11:41
1073Stuart DawsonM2:11:43
1074Bernardt JoubertFaku ChiefsM2:11:45
1075Cathy ScalesHilton HarriersF2:11:46
1076Simone OwensBluffF2:11:52
1077Melkier Jordan2:11:55
1078Hans PakendorfDHS Old BoysM2:12:01
1079Petros MatyobeniAmabutho Athletic ClubM2:12:05
1080Jason-Jon Smith2:12:14
1081Siphiwe MkhizeM2:12:16
1082Debbie de Jager2:12:23
1083Kurt Felix2:12:23
1084Beka MatheRun/Walk for LifeM2:12:25
1085Sharon SmorenburgHillcrest VillagersF2:12:25
1086Janine van RooyenF2:12:26
1087Jenna CarterF2:12:26
1088Mandy EmanuelDHS Old BoysF2:12:27
1089Danielle Barrie-SmithDHS Old BoysF2:12:27
1090Illse WilsonDHS Old BoysF2:12:27
1091Val NaiduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:12:28
1092Zithulele KhumaloM2:12:29
1093Benson MemaniMondiM2:12:30
1094Robert RicheyDHS Old BoysM2:12:31
1095Roger BiggarNedbank Running Club2:12:32
1096Sandy NicholsonF2:12:32
1097Ashleigh SmithF2:12:33
1098Trudy ZunguMandeni HarriersF2:12:36
1099Thembalethu NcengwaChesterville Athletic ClubF2:12:44
1100Gina Fyvie2:12:46
1101Emma FyvieF2:12:46
1102Glen HagemannM2:12:50
1103Sivatho Conjwa2:12:54
1104Sarah LichkusSavagesF2:12:54
1105Thobeka SibiyaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubF2:12:56
1106Andre TrichardtDolphin Coast StridersM2:12:56
1107Nikki CoxF2:12:57
1108Thembeka Portia Matshoba2:13:08
1109Faisal MangerahShakalandM2:13:09
1110Nokuthula MhlunguUmfolozi Athletic ClubF2:13:12
1111Jane LotterF2:13:13
1112Stephen Lotter2:13:14
1113Bradley StewartRiverside HarriersM2:13:15
1114Lee-Anne StewartRiverside HarriersF2:13:15
1115David Marcos2:13:15
1116Muriel JoosteChilternF2:13:18
1117Mohamed RaimanUmvotiM2:13:18
1118Revash Mewa KinooUmvotiM2:13:18
1119Silindile NdabaF2:13:20
1120Mergan NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:13:24
1121Hashim MotalaSave OrionM2:13:28
1122Chuma JoziVertical SpacesM2:13:29
1123Zithulele Gumede2:13:34
1124Fatima HoosenOasis CrescentF2:13:35
1125Neal CrankshawHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:13:37
1126Sabrina BundockF2:13:37
1127Jason HefferHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:13:38
1128Sihle MkhizeM2:13:39
1129Garth ThomsonGet FitM2:13:39
1130Leigh McKennaRiverside HarriersF2:13:39
1131Musa ColvelleM2:13:40
1132Jasmin BorstlapStella Athletic ClubF2:13:41
1133Dominic AkalCrusaders - KZNM2:13:41
1134Donnt Bunyard2:13:41
1135Nompilo SishiCorrectional ServicesF2:13:43
1136Sarah Neilon2:13:43
1137Thobeka NkosiF2:13:43
1138Dayna HamiltonF2:13:44
1139Petrea LodderChilternF2:13:44
1140Lauren GlossopRiverside HarriersF2:13:45
1141Kathryn StevensHillcrest VillagersF2:13:46
1142Sarah PitoutF2:13:47
1143Sphamandla Knowledge Nxele2:13:48
1144Nompumelelo TenzaF2:13:49
1145Richard BrowningM2:13:53
1146Camilla Anderson2:13:54
1147Angus Anderson2:13:55
1148Venecia Kubisa2:13:56
1149Nzuzo ThusiM2:13:56
1150Nompumelelo LesetlaSAPS IngwenyaF2:14:03
1151Jonnie SitumaMaritzburg CityM2:14:04
1152Mamello Junior MosheshWoodview2:14:05
1153 Ndumiso Khumalo M 2:14:08
1154Ruth CeleF2:14:08
1155Robin LevisohnM2:14:11
1156Shaun GeldenhuysM2:14:16
1157Mark ElliottM2:14:17
1158Muzi NkosiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:14:17
1159Shaun CurtinHillcrest VillagersM2:14:17
1160Cheryn SillifantF2:14:18
1161Ashish MaganF2:14:19
1162Hiten VallabhM2:14:19
1163Andrew Wormald2:14:20
1164Andrew AlexanderM2:14:20
1165Michelle Sutil2:14:21
1166Rod ReyndersTri-X2:14:21
1167Lindsay ThompsonF2:14:21
1168Barbara Reynders2:14:21
1169Sandy DunnettKearsney StridersF2:14:29
1170Graham BarrettKearsney StridersM2:14:29
1171Leon WardTwini Athletic ClubM2:14:29
1172Ernest MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:31
1173Catherine EberleStella Athletic ClubF2:14:31
1174Sbonelo MiyaM2:14:31
1175Christy BremnerDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:14:35
1176Maurizio Dalle-VedoveM2:14:37
1177Siyanda NgidiM2:14:39
1178Sunet SlabbertPDACF2:14:40
1179Melanie Coretzee2:14:42
1180Lindokuhle NhlumayoKwaMashuM2:14:42
1181Andile Ntshangase2:14:44
1182Michael WhiteHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:14:45
1183Egon MullerTeam VitalityM2:14:52
1184Andrew van der BurghBorn2RunM2:14:53
1185Chantall RandallRun/Walk for LifeF2:14:54
1186Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF2:14:54
1187Meggimia Phumelele HhlatswayoDrakensberg2:14:58
1188Henry ClarkForest HillsM2:15:00
1189Samantha HewitsonF2:15:02
1190Nondumiso NdlovuF2:15:03
1191Brett ArcherHillcrest VillagersM2:15:04
1192Jamie GatonbyDHS Old BoysM2:15:05
1193Snenhlanhla MakhazaM2:15:05
1194Sue KirkmanNatal CarbineersF2:15:08
1195Nompumelelo MchunuFakumoya Nkandla Athletic ClubF2:15:08
1196Cheryl MeyerF2:15:11
1197Muhammad Munga2:15:13
1198Claire MoffattGet FitF2:15:15
1199Andre VermeulenM2:15:16
1200Dee Walsh2:15:17
1201Munirah BanaF2:15:18
1202Hannah MainKearsney StridersF2:15:21
1203Neo MotsoenengTeam Vitality2:15:23
1204Marcienne KoenigLIV Running Club2:15:24
1205Alex GreeneFaku Chiefs2:15:25
1206Monica TratschlerHowickF2:15:25
1207Anne ChadwickWestvilleF2:15:27
1208Kris EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysF2:15:28
1209Kayla EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysF2:15:28
1210Karl EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysM2:15:28
1211 Kirstee Ash F 2:15:29
1212Najoom Nisa MoosaChatsworth2:15:29
1213Lisa de BruynePDACF2:15:31
1214Robert de BruynePDACM2:15:32
1215Roland MazeryM2:15:33
1216Trevor KieckCrusaders - KZNM2:15:37
1217Carla LoweF2:15:39
1218Busiswa GezaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:15:39
1219Robert SahliM2:15:39
1220Ross C HarrisCrusaders - KZN2:15:40
1221Laura Hogarth2:15:43
1222Neill WarrenDHS Old BoysM2:15:45
1223Tanya SmithHowickF2:15:46
1224Xanthe HolmesHowickF2:15:47
1225Farhana OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:15:48
1226Amina AyamuF2:15:48
1227Michael LeeOxford StridersM2:15:49
1228Garth Jonathan2:15:49
1229Andile GasaM2:15:50
1230Krishna ManickumTongaat PanthersM2:15:52
1231Kelly Wallis2:15:53
1232Nicola BrownF2:15:55
1233Lizanne StrydomForest HillsF2:15:57
1234Anthony van WykZululand Multisport Club2:15:59
1235Jannine Boyes2:16:00
1236Leanne LangeHillcrest VillagersF2:16:00
1237Robert NdlelaMayibuyiM2:16:01
1238Duncan Boyes2:16:01
1239Lucinda May2:16:01
1240Lauren WilliamsRiverside HarriersF2:16:02
1241Nikki LeveyRiverside HarriersF2:16:02
1242Craig TibshraenyGlenwood HarriersM2:16:04
1243Darrel Edgar Wichmann2:16:04
1244Nadine CoetzeeTeam VitalityF2:16:07
1245Priashni SubrayenTeam VitalityF2:16:18
1246Anthony MatkovichDHS Old Boys2:16:19
1247Melissa FrankenMeyerton2:16:21
1248Simone ReidCrusaders - KZNF2:16:23
1249Philippa GuichardCrusaders - KZNF2:16:23
1250Sandile MyeniEmpangeni Athletics Club2:16:23
1251Thulani NtombelaM2:16:26
1252Melissa JacobsF2:16:28
1253Kate Johnson2:16:29
1254Clare GillespieGet FitF2:16:30
1255Julius WallaceGet FitM2:16:30
1256Colette TannerTeam VitalityF2:16:30
1257Natalie Jane LuckFaku ChiefsF2:16:31
1258Zibuyile Lynette Witness ShaziGenius2:16:33
1259Darren RobertsonTeam VitalityM2:16:33
1260Glenn RobertsonHillcrest VillagersM2:16:33
1261Ebrahim Ahmed Saeed MullaOasis CrescentM2:16:34
1262Sindisiwe RadebeF2:16:34
1263Veronica NkosiTeam VitalityF2:16:35
1264Andrew LaasChilternM2:16:36
1265Paramaswaran NairMerewentM2:16:37
1266Mohammed PatelTeam VitalityM2:16:38
1267Mlungisi MbathaM2:16:40
1268Simon NdlovuFolweniM2:16:41
1269Liam HornbyM2:16:42
1270Richard HeathChilternM2:16:44
1271Sibusiso BiyelaM2:16:46
1272Victoria Thorpe2:16:47
1273Mfanafuthi Bethwell SikhakhaneM2:16:48
1274Fortune NsibandeTeam Vitality2:16:48
1275Janet SchulzeKearsney StridersF2:16:48
1276Kirsten SmithF2:16:50
1277Liesel Scott2:16:50
1278Jane BrownHillcrest VillagersF2:16:50
1279Teresa Oosthuizen2:16:51
1280Mlungisi SibiyamTeam Vitality2:16:52
1281Simiso DlungwanaEthekwiniM2:16:53
1282Lungelo ZuluEthekwiniF2:16:53
1283Daniel de KockForest HillsM2:16:54
1284Londiwe SibiyaF2:16:54
1285Sphiwe Skhosana2:16:55
1286Mandlenkosi BhenguM2:16:58
1287Nqobile MkhizeUmgeni WaterF2:16:58
1288Fiona Mclean-Banks2:17:00
1289Tony RichingsRun/Walk for LifeM2:17:03
1290Raboleta MatsekeM2:17:03
1291Phumlani SibiyaCorrectional ServicesM2:17:04
1292Lana Kruger2:17:06
1293Nomfundo CeleUgu Athletic ClubF2:17:06
1294Rajan PatherChatsworthM2:17:06
1295Princess MabasoDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:17:07
1296Busa Mkhize2:17:08
1297Charlene DonaldF2:17:11
1298Sharde LewisF2:17:11
1299Nic WilkinsonM2:17:12
1300Nhlanhla DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM2:17:13
1301Satyajit Seeparsad MaharajBluff2:17:13
1302Sibusiso ZunguMandeni HarriersM2:17:15
1303Sanele MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:17:17
1304Phindile MasekoM2:17:22
1305Keketso MohapiTeam VitalityM2:17:25
1306Lianne Isabel de Leeuw2:17:26
1307Greg EvansChilternM2:17:27
1308Yaseen KamroodeenM2:17:31
1309Sheldon BrownWestville Cycle ClubM2:17:32
1310Lauren Carter2:17:32
1311Marion DeeksF2:17:32
1312Cari DickersonRiverside HarriersF2:17:33
1313Mark AddisonFaku ChiefsM2:17:33
1314Muzi VilakaziM2:17:35
1315Wendy ThompsonF2:17:37
1316Morgan ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:17:37
1317Bridget TedderuMhlathuzeF2:17:37
1318Nothemba Mthembu- Zulu2:17:39
1319Noma QabakaChillie Running Club2:17:39
1320Kenneth CramptonForest HillsM2:17:40
1321Sbusiso Ntombela2:17:41
1322Brett WaltersStella Athletic ClubM2:17:42
1323Xolani MyeniM2:17:43
1324Vanessa FrylinckCrusaders - KZNF2:17:44
1325Sabelo MncwangoCorrectional ServicesM2:17:44
1326Kim JoubertFaku ChiefsF2:17:45
1327Lara FordFaku ChiefsF2:17:47
1328Suleman EssackOasis CrescentM2:17:48
1329Warren PecheySunninghill StridersM2:17:49
1330Gary van den BergM2:17:50
1331Audrey Hadebe2:17:51
1332Annika Bucksch2:17:56
1333Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF2:17:59
1334Matthew LeggSunninghill Striders2:18:04
1335Krishna NaidooSAPSM2:18:08
1336Sphiwe Qwabe2:18:09
1337Anthony SmithHillcrest VillagersM2:18:09
1338Stuart CookVirginia Athletic ClubM2:18:11
1339Yolande CookM2:18:11
1340Andre SmallVryheid2:18:11
1341Arseyah KadwaOasis CrescentF2:18:13
1342Wollie SmithVryheid2:18:13
1343Afzal Ahmed JagotDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:18:14
1344Sonia EvansChilternF2:18:17
1345Ntokozo SabelaTeam VitalityF2:18:21
1346Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:18:21
1347Mark BlondTeam VitalityM2:18:25
1348Helen LittlewoodTeam VitalityF2:18:28
1349Kirsten OliverHowickF2:18:30
1350Cassandra HoldcroftSavagesF2:18:31
1351Catherine Buckley2:18:31
1352Rowan CrowieM2:18:31
1353Jerusha ValjeeGlenwood HarriersF2:18:31
1354Terence McmurrayM2:18:32
1355Annabelle Da CostaF2:18:32
1356Janine Coetzer2:18:33
1357Mathew MtshaliRemmogoM2:18:34
1358Mbalentle Ukulele MhlabaEskom GijimasF2:18:40
1359Stephen de SousaTeam VitalityM2:18:44
1360Ntombikhona MbathaChesterville Athletic ClubF2:18:46
1361 Shaun Mccabe M 2:18:48
1362Sizwe Dalisu MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic Club2:18:49
1363Rudi Schulz2:18:51
1364Mxolisi MhlongoUmgeni WaterM2:18:51
1365Sithembile MngwengweF2:18:56
1366Azande AugustTeam VitalityF2:18:57
1367Taryn PaolaF2:18:58
1368Claire LongF2:19:00
1369Jackie LuckfielAmanzimtotiF2:19:00
1370Steve StrydomForest Hills2:19:01
1371 Linda Brown F 2:19:02
1372Louise PetersTeam VitalityF2:19:04
1373Richard Smart2:19:11
1374Bonisiwe Ngwenya2:19:13
1375Kaye RothmanDHS Old Boys2:19:17
1376Nosisa PhoswaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:19:19
1377Bhekithemba NdlovuM2:19:24
1378Robyne Fraser2:19:28
1379Njabulo Mngomezulu2:19:28
1380Claire ChrystalF2:19:29
1381Mduduzi MakhanyaM2:19:29
1382Louise PayneF2:19:30
1383Camlyn Hattingh2:19:32
1384Shelley GeelF2:19:39
1385Stanley MunsamySavagesM2:19:39
1386Kevin Thomas Rodgers2:19:39
1387Nondumiso HlongwaneHulaminF2:19:39
1388Megan ShepstoneRun/Walk for LifeF2:19:43
1389Bridget CollingwoodRun/Walk for LifeF2:19:43
1390Donne BoadenF2:19:43
1391Brigette BoadenF2:19:44
1392Melissa HaygarthSavagesF2:19:52
1393Magrietha BotesAmanzimtotiF2:19:52
1394Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF2:19:54
1395Alison LeeHillcrest VillagersF2:19:54
1396Fiona BraithwaiteHillcrest VillagersF2:19:54
1397Georgina TasseronVryheidF2:19:57
1398Jason DeweForest HillsM2:19:58
1399Melody CoxTeam VitalityF2:20:01
1400Kaitlyn Holmes2:20:07
1401Samantha Cranke2:20:07
1402Zodwa MagidigidiNedbank Running ClubF2:20:08
1403Amith RamdhaniTeam VitalityM2:20:08
1404Zibonxele NxeleTeam Vitality2:20:09
1405Aston Davies2:20:13
1406Mahomed Ahmed LockhatOasis CrescentM2:20:13
1407Katherine Adelyn Stone2:20:13
1408Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM2:20:14
1409Verod KinooUmvoti2:20:17
1410Nikki HampsonF2:20:17
1411Belinda Rey2:20:21
1412David JollandsWestvilleM2:20:22
1413Patricia EmmettSavagesF2:20:25
1414Theminkosi NgocoboHerbalife2:20:29
1415Sarah McdowellKearsney StridersF2:20:29
1416Precious Sibusisiwe Mngomezulu2:20:34
1417Peter Ralph van Balderen2:20:37
1418Ann Jillian WillowsCollegians HarriersF2:20:38
1419Kamalchand Anandram MaharajNewlands Striders2:20:39
1420Philami MaphamgaTeam Vitality2:20:41
1421Mdu Bophela2:20:42
1422Monde Mdunge2:20:47
1423Babhe MpisaneTeam VitalityF2:20:48
1424Sharon TrollStella Athletic ClubF2:20:48
1425Taryn Wulfsohn2:20:49
1426Garlai CombrinckF2:20:52
1427Tania de KlerkF2:20:57
1428Bongumusa NzuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:20:59
1429Nonkululeko NgubaneF2:21:00
1430Michelle WellsF2:21:04
1431Magdalena NelF2:21:06
1432Nhlanhla GcumisaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:21:06
1433Sibusiso MkizeuMlaziM2:21:08
1434Imtiaz BuckasM2:21:08
1435Marie KrigeF2:21:10
1436Wendy MyoliTeam VitalityF2:21:13
1437Mbali SitholeF2:21:14
1438Cara ReillyDHS Old BoysF2:21:15
1439Themba Jerry MasukuRichards Bay HarriersM2:21:17
1440Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF2:21:18
1441Dhanapalan NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:21:18
1442Shannon FoordAmanzimtotiF2:21:18
1443Deb Mun-Gavin2:21:24
1444Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM2:21:29
1445Jabulile Debra Zimu Jabulile Debra ZimuKwaDabeka Harriers2:21:31
1446Phakamani MncubeM2:21:31
1447King RapooM2:21:34
1448Doris CoetzerF2:21:36
1449Amrithchandhr SewnunFordervilleM2:21:38
1450Cindy NorcottF2:21:38
1451Siyamukela MdlaloseM2:21:42
1452Linda MalembeF2:21:43
1453Pearl MbanjwaTeam VitalityF2:21:43
1454Mahomed JoomaOasis CrescentM2:21:44
1455Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF2:21:45
1456Mark Nicholas Gaines2:21:46
1457Cynithia Nomzzamo DlaminiUgu Athletic Club2:21:47
1458Trish BothaForest HillsF2:21:47
1459Nicholas BouwerM2:21:48
1460Amisha Valjee2:21:49
1461Anki RossouwScottburgh2:21:50
1462Nelia van SchalkwykF2:21:51
1463Bilal SulemanJeppe QuondamM2:21:52
1464Craig BradfieldM2:21:53
1465Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM2:21:54
1466 Minal Soni 2:21:58
1467Francois BrandTeam VitalityM2:22:00
1468Marius Ndlovu2:22:05
1469Phumzile RamotsamaiAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:22:13
1470Angel HargreavesF2:22:14
1471Haroon YousuphWoodviewM2:22:17
1472Niculie BotesF2:22:19
1473Jason WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:22:20
1474Andre OostendurpM2:22:21
1475Bradley LucienM2:22:22
1476Kim JoubertF2:22:25
1477 Malcolm Smith Team VitalityM 2:22:26
1478Emma ThomChiltern2:22:27
1479Rory MacdonaldChiltern2:22:27
1480Doris NovandlaSAPS StridersF2:22:28
1481Tilda HenningAmanzimtotiF2:22:30
1482Toro MatliTeam Vitality2:22:31
1483Nosipho BiyelaF2:22:33
1484Rob JermyM2:22:34
1485Ashley JermyF2:22:34
1486Melanie-Anne MooreTlokoa2:22:36
1487Karen BlignautF2:22:36
1488Kayleigh EusticeAmanzimtotiF2:22:38
1489Xolani SibanyoniM2:22:42
1490Krexe OwethuTeam Vitality2:22:43
1491Musawenkosi MadondoEthekwiniM2:22:45
1492Bronwyn Parsons2:22:45
1493Siphokazi MnukwaPhumaF2:22:48
1494Ann DruceTeam VitalityF2:22:50
1495Nasrin PatelTeam VitalityF2:22:53
1496Ntholeng Moruti Emmanuel2:22:55
1497Riaz JohnTeam VitalityM2:23:00
1498Magugu KhuzwayoMandeni HarriersF2:23:05
1499Bronwyn OliverF2:23:06
1500David ElliottRiverside HarriersM2:23:08
1501Phillipa Elliott2:23:08
1502Lara Watkins2:23:13
1503James Sibusiso Xulu2:23:15
1504Melanie Adonis2:23:18
1505Mahomed Jameel EssopDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:23:20
1506Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF2:23:23
1507Vauneen DouthwaiteHillcrest VillagersF2:23:23
1508Graham LewisHillcrest VillagersM2:23:24
1509Glenda PattersonF2:23:24
1510Gopalan NaidooChatsworthM2:23:25
1511Sewarani SoobramanyChatsworth2:23:25
1512Bruce Wacher2:23:26
1513Natalie Powers2:23:29
1514Naomi BiassoniF2:23:29
1515Gavin van Rooyen2:23:29
1516Sathish DayaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:23:30
1517Kevin Burley32GiM2:23:31
1518Jean BroerseM2:23:31
1519Samantha BugwandinGet FitF2:23:33
1520Zanele KhenaTeam VitalityF2:23:36
1521Keegan NaidooUmvotiM2:23:38
1522Mahendra DayaTeam Vitality2:23:38
1523Nic ViktorQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:40
1524Paul MannixMtunziniM2:23:43
1525Samantha LaasChilternF2:23:44
1526Sibusiso SitholeSAPSM2:23:44
1527Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF2:23:47
1528Tilda TearleSavagesF2:23:52
1529Jan MeyerKingfisherM2:23:52
1530Thabani Nyathi2:23:54
1531Gary RobertsGet FitM2:23:55
1532Lara Minietti2:23:55
1533Kirk Haygarth2:23:58
1534Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM2:24:02
1535Farzanah MallKPMG Running ClubF2:24:02
1536Nonhlanhla Sylvia Mkhize2:24:03
1537Jennifer HarrisonF2:24:04
1538Lisa HardieTeam VitalityF2:24:04
1539Futhi MahayeMandeni HarriersF2:24:04
1540Lungi DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:05
1541Megan Campbell2:24:05
1542Elizabeth HayesBluffF2:24:07
1543Thulani CeleM2:24:07
1544Tina NellBluffF2:24:08
1545Nonhlanhla ChamaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:24:09
1546Mthamiz NzimandeHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:24:12
1547Jennifer ParsonsScottburghF2:24:12
1548Sthembiso KleinbooiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:24:13
1549Bronwyn MorrisseyForest HillsF2:24:14
1550Philip CilliersRiverside HarriersM2:24:16
1551Alex HolmesTeam VitalityM2:24:17
1552Christine RavenscroftF2:24:21
1553Gayle LombardChilternF2:24:24
1554Angelique SwainChilternF2:24:24
1555Andrew Hansmann2:24:25
1556Kyle Coles2:24:25
1557Byron FieldDHS Old BoysM2:24:26
1558Paul JasonFaku ChiefsM2:24:27
1559Evelyn MommenBluffF2:24:32
1560Katherine FlackStella Athletic ClubF2:24:36
1561Barbara WahlbergStella Athletic ClubF2:24:36
1562Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF2:24:37
1563Brad MccannStella Athletic ClubM2:24:37
1564Denzil ManuelStella Athletic ClubM2:24:38
1565Bridget Dottridge2:24:45
1566Thami MchunuTeam VitalityF2:24:46
1567Barbara de KockForest HillsF2:24:47
1568Lara HornbyF2:24:47
1569Dominque BakerForest HillsF2:24:48
1570Lesley LabuschagneCrusaders - KZNF2:24:51
1571Candace Karin Kalkapersad2:24:52
1572Udeshan PhillipCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:24:52
1573Tyrone Keague2:24:55
1574Mpho L MothoaTeam Vitality2:24:55
1575Deliwe HlatshwayouMhlathuzeF2:24:55
1576Dorcas M MothoaTeam Vitality2:24:55
1577Mtshali SifisoKwaZulu-Natal Striders2:24:58
1578Antonio Da SilvaTeam VitalityM2:25:00
1579Nobuhle Dyasi2:25:00
1580Lerato NgcoboAdventists Athletic ClubF2:25:00
1581Donella AdamsF2:25:01
1582Sthembiso MncubeChesterville Athletic ClubM2:25:02
1583Zanele KhanyileAdventists Athletic ClubF2:25:02
1584Swazi NhlekoAdventists Athletic ClubM2:25:02
1585Brodwyn van ZylHillcrest VillagersF2:25:03
1586Liesl HeckroodtTeam VitalityF2:25:03
1587Tommy Stewart2:25:05
1588Phindo Mfayela2:25:05
1589Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM2:25:06
1590Alex OliverPRASA2:25:09
1591Janet BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNF2:25:09
1592Vusi GumedeTeam VitalityM2:25:10
1593Akash RamjeeTeam VitalityM2:25:12
1594Poobalan NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:25:15
1595Loryn CroshawF2:25:16
1596Vumile Gumede2:25:18
1597Bernadette StokesForest HillsF2:25:18
1598Wendy BotesZululand Multisport ClubF2:25:18
1599Bukiwe SitholeAmaqhaweF2:25:20
1600Ian BamberM2:25:21
1601Hlengiwe SheziRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:21
1602Janine BamberF2:25:21
1603Elzanne OdendaalF2:25:26
1604Magdalena PietersenTeam VitalityF2:25:26
1605Brian GoldstoneM2:25:27
1606Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM2:25:28
1607Phikisani Ntabiso Nkabinde2:25:29
1608Mfaniseni ThabetheSAPSM2:25:31
1609Kholofelo MawashaTeam VitalityF2:25:32
1610Lucky T Mtolo2:25:33
1611Nontokozo ThangoMaxed EliteF2:25:34
1612Badruldien Mohamed YunusTeam VitalityM2:25:36
1613Ann RomaniAmanzimtotiF2:25:38
1614Christine van NiekerkF2:25:38
1615Lize LotterF2:25:40
1616Thamutharan GovenderWoodviewM2:25:40
1617Sashen NaidooEmnambithi StridersM2:25:41
1618Phindile MbanjwaAmaqhaweF2:25:42
1619Johanna van NiekerkTeam VitalityF2:25:43
1620Lindokuhle Nkwanyana2:25:43
1621Nontobeko MzobeTeam VitalityF2:25:45
1622Govindasamy GovenderWoodviewM2:25:45
1623Vaughn WilliamsRiverside HarriersM2:25:46
1624Tozi MzimelaF2:25:47
1625Lizeth Gonzalez NavaDeloitteF2:25:47
1626Pindeka MnyanduTeam VitalityF2:25:48
1627Preggy NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:25:48
1628Sihle ZondiMaritzburg CityM2:25:49
1629Mohamed Yaseen IsmailM2:25:50
1630Lisa RuscoeF2:25:51
1631Christina MunnikF2:25:52
1632Debbie AustwickChilternF2:25:55
1633Rajan DebbaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:25:57
1634Stacey PattersonZululand Multisport Club2:25:59
1635Michelle SinclairGet FitF2:26:00
1636Lungile MaphumuloNewlands StridersF2:26:00
1637Maxine SayersEskom GijimasF2:26:00
1638Linda MckeoneSouth Coast StridersF2:26:00
1639Pfano MashauM2:26:08
1640Gail BissettForest HillsF2:26:09
1641Marianne PotterF2:26:09
1642Mark PotterM2:26:10
1643Amanda MazibukoPhumaF2:26:15
1644Peter PienaarM2:26:17
1645Mogie GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:26:21
1646Anne-Marie LabuschagneVryheid2:26:22
1647Bheki SosiboHasdi HarriersM2:26:22
1648Sally DavisHowickF2:26:22
1649Lara MorrowTeam VitalityF2:26:27
1650Zanele KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaF2:26:29
1651Nadraj NaidooTeam VitalityM2:26:30
1652Busisiwe PhakathiTeam VitalityF2:26:35
1653Khumbu KuneneTeam VitalityF2:26:35
1654Thulebona ShabanguMayibuyiM2:26:37
1655Jason Raw2:26:39
1656Simphiwe MhlongoSAPSM2:26:41
1657Thaila GovenderTongaat PanthersM2:26:41
1658Crystal NaidooTeam VitalityF2:26:43
1659Sibusisiwe Mpanza2:26:43
1660Bongekile MiyaF2:26:45
1661Jacqueline RichardsonMorningside Country Club2:26:46
1662Helen JordaanVarsity CollegeF2:26:47
1663Neville ScatesM2:26:56
1664Sharon WhiteheadF2:26:58
1665Roxanne van StraatenBluffF2:27:05
1666Pumla NyandaQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:07
1667Lisa RossouwF2:27:07
1668Sarah BekkerGet FitF2:27:08
1669Ahmed KarimOasis CrescentM2:27:09
1670Vusimuzi DubeEthekwini2:27:09
1671Sifiso CeleEthekwiniM2:27:10
1672Sanette van WykZululand Multisport Club2:27:12
1673Chantal NaudeHillcrest VillagersF2:27:12
1674Sibongiseni DhlomoPhumaM2:27:16
1675Mogambury PillayTeam VitalityM2:27:17
1676Shanna Williams2:27:23
1677Morris MaleleM2:27:24
1678Buti LekonyaneM2:27:24
1679Sanele KubhekaLoskop GijimasM2:27:24
1680Suveer BasdewCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:27:26
1681Bethuel Sibusiso KhuzwayoM2:27:30
1682Delisile MpisaneTeam Vitality2:27:31
1683Cheryl NellStella Athletic Club2:27:36
1684Sthandwa MnqayiF2:27:36
1685Khanyisile CeleF2:27:44
1686Nontobeko MathonsiNewlands StridersF2:27:47
1687Prudence Thembekile Bhengu2:27:47
1688Velile MalisheM2:27:49
1689Carla Manion2:27:49
1690Rajainlall DhanlallSave OrionM2:27:50
1691Mark CollettTeam VitalityM2:27:52
1692Vusi SitholeChillie Running ClubM2:27:54
1693Linda MsimangoChillie Running Club2:27:55
1694Ravel RamlakanM2:28:03
1695Nkosinathi MkhizeM2:28:04
1696Nkululeko MthembuM2:28:04
1697Pamela Mac Donald2:28:05
1698Nisha DhanpatF2:28:06
1699Felix Lewis2:28:06
1700Fundisiwe NgwabiGeniusF2:28:08
1701Jonathan van Stuyvesant Meijen2:28:09
1702Phumzile NtanziF2:28:11
1703Alison BrownF2:28:12
1704Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF2:28:13
1705Janet de GrootF2:28:13
1706Lori Booth2:28:16
1707Peter OdellBaynesfield Running ClubM2:28:17
1708Sandile NtombelaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM2:28:17
1709Ndumiso NgidiM2:28:19
1710Geoff GroomMtunziniM2:28:21
1711Sipho NtshakalaM2:28:23
1712Sizani KhuzwayoGroutvilleF2:28:25
1713Mfowethu ZunguMandeni HarriersM2:28:27
1714Mandy EleyWestvilleF2:28:29
1715Chantelle FuchsGet FitF2:28:29
1716Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF2:28:30
1717Carla Tracy Bradfield2:28:33
1718Constance N SitholeMandeni HarriersF2:28:34
1719Khonziwe Ndlela2:28:35
1720Nonhle CeleF2:28:35
1721Lungisani LomboM2:28:35
1722William Saunderson-MeyerM2:28:38
1723Mariska FoucheTeam VitalityF2:28:44
1724Heinrich PriggeNedbank Running ClubM2:28:44
1725Sybrandt FoucheTeam VitalityM2:28:44
1726Megan StoneF2:28:45
1727Yurisha Kalkapersad2:28:45
1728Wallis Watt2:28:46
1729Amith SamsunderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:28:48
1730Thembeka BotiNedbank Running ClubF2:28:50
1731Carolyn SmithRiverside HarriersF2:28:57
1732 Nelisiwe Hlophe F 2:29:03
1733Jason VickeryGet FitM2:29:07
1734Dereck MahadooShallcrossM2:29:10
1735Lauren StewartF2:29:12
1736Bryony MurisonF2:29:12
1737Lindokuhle M MathenjwaM2:29:13
1738Lindokuhle Mathenjwa2:29:14
1739Roxanne BawdenTeam VitalityF2:29:23
1740Constance Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic Club2:29:26
1741Kieresh SinghM2:29:27
1742Tracy Dalle-VedoveF2:29:30
1743Siphesihle Treasure NgcoboM2:29:33
1744Sikhumbuzo ChamaneM2:29:41
1745Barbara GertenbachThembelishaF2:29:44
1746Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF2:29:44
1747David ClarkDHS Old BoysM2:29:46
1748Ajit Rai PokenDurban Athletic ClubM2:29:46
1749Langa Shangase2:29:47
1750Thubelihle GumbiM2:29:47
1751Sanele Vezincebo Hlongwa2:29:48
1752Terri ChelinF2:29:49
1753Ciretta Frezza2:29:49
1754Joachim Terblanche2:29:49
1755Mdu NxumaloM2:29:50
1756Vanessa Padachi2:29:51
1757Clinton PhilipChatsworthM2:29:51
1758Deshan Chetty2:29:55
1759Thirusha Naidu2:29:58
1760Nolitha MdlulwaKwaMashuF2:30:02
1761Kiran IndermanM2:30:06
1762Krishna PoongavanamPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:30:07
1763Hassam CassimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:30:07
1764Nicola MuirDHS Old BoysF2:30:09
1765Ravashini PerumalRun/Walk for LifeF2:30:18
1766Eugene BarnettTeam VitalityM2:30:23
1767Debby KlugQueensburgh HarriersF2:30:29
1768Robert Gredrick KlugQueensburgh Harriers2:30:30
1769Linda DawsonTeam VitalityF2:30:31
1770Loryn ChiazzariF2:30:33
1771Vanessa Mason2:30:33
1772Kurosch Amiri Hassanwand2:30:34
1773Vicky de VilliersF2:30:35
1774Meryl ErasmusF2:30:35
1775Gafsa ShaikM2:30:36
1776Dustin Marks2:30:56
1777Nonhlanhla KhumaloMaritzburg CityF2:30:57
1778Bonisiwe Bodlani2:30:58
1779Phumelele NtlabatiTeam VitalityF2:31:00
1780Siphelele MthombeniM2:31:01
1781Paige WaplingtonF2:31:05
1782Kugan GovenderChatsworthM2:31:05
1783Buyisile MntungwaAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:31:05
1784Ariadni Hind2:31:05
1785Steven GovenderRun for FunM2:31:15
1786Nkululeko Sphiwe Sithole2:31:18
1787Patrick Chihaka2:31:19
1788Tsitsi MusikavanhuF2:31:19
1789Gugu MosalanyaneMaritzburg CityF2:31:20
1790Jane PittsChilternF2:31:21
1791Natvarlal PemaDurban Athletic Club2:31:27
1792Mahesh Narendra RatanjeeDurban Athletic ClubM2:31:27
1793Sune Geldenhuys2:31:30
1794Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF2:31:30
1795Meera MaharajWoodviewF2:31:33
1796Mubin MahomedOasis CrescentM2:31:37
1797Sipho David NkondeuMhlathuzeM2:31:39
1798Jurina MeyerF2:31:40
1799Lewis KaplanSavagesM2:31:43
1800Nhlakanipho Wiseman DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:31:45
1801Zamantshahe Pearl MakhathiniTeam Vitality2:31:46
1802Gugulethu NgcoboEskom GijimasM2:31:46
1803Penelope GoslingF2:31:48
1804Pieter NortjeNedbank Running ClubM2:31:50
1805Louise RiveraTeam VitalityF2:31:53
1806Lee Shutte2:31:53
1807Vusi Innocent ZumaMondiM2:32:01
1808Sugan NairTongaat Panthers2:32:04
1809Mpume DimbaF2:32:13
1810Simphiwe MzimelaF2:32:15
1811Thabani MjaduTeam VitalityM2:32:15
1812Jamie LodgeChilternF2:32:18
1813Simone SchmidChilternF2:32:18
1814Ursula Janse van VuurenScottburghF2:32:20
1815Yusuf AkoobSave OrionM2:32:20
1816Bagcinile NdlovuF2:32:23
1817Praleen RamsewakPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:32:23
1818Mampho MoloiAmaqhaweF2:32:23
1819Saleem CotwalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:32:25
1820Denham FergusonZululand Multisport Club2:32:26
1821Sean FoucheM2:32:30
1822Monray BothaM2:32:33
1823Adeline JacobsSouth Coast StridersF2:32:33
1824Senzo SicwebuChesterville Athletic ClubM2:32:35
1825Sherilyn AppasamyF2:32:41
1826Cedric MngadiM2:32:46
1827Julie-Ann KrugerAmanzimtotiF2:32:57
1828Jena MachnarayanSAPSF2:32:57
1829Vuyokazi NoncembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:33:00
1830Shanel PotgieterBluffF2:33:03
1831Siphamandla NgubaneHasdi HarriersM2:33:05
1832Carina HaynesF2:33:05
1833Pippa Phillips2:33:05
1834Hlengiwe SishiF2:33:07
1835Nontobeko Hlangwane2:33:09
1836Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:33:09
1837Sankeshan PadayacheeTeam VitalityM2:33:11
1838Simphiwe MthembuTeam VitalityF2:33:12
1839Sbongiseni Vuza2:33:14
1840Ntombizodwa ZuluF2:33:16
1841Deon Benjamin Du PlessisFaku Chiefs2:33:17
1842Frederick BotesAmanzimtoti2:33:18
1843Michael GreyM2:33:18
1844Stephen Binedell2:33:18
1845Balungile Thembisile Xulu2:33:19
1846Monique BadenhorstF2:33:20
1847Alan Pugh-JonesDHS Old BoysM2:33:21
1848Tatum DonnellyKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:33:21
1849Robyn JacobsF2:33:23
1850Sizakele BiyelaTeam VitalityF2:33:26
1851Michael BothaCrusaders - KZNM2:33:30
1852Ryan BatemanTeam Vitality2:33:30
1853Alexandra KirkmanF2:33:30
1854Lesley CoulthardBaynesfield Running ClubF2:33:30
1855Gary Berchowitz2:33:31
1856Ruth Berchowitz2:33:31
1857Tayla-Anne Blades2:33:33
1858Jordan MazeM2:33:33
1859Prudence NdlovuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:33:35
1860Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:33:36
1861Nomusa ZuluTeam Vitality2:33:40
1862 Sibusiso Mthethwa M 2:33:43
1863Adri Naude2:33:44
1864Vengetsamy NairM2:33:46
1865Mlungisi NtombelaChillie Running ClubM2:33:48
1866Christina KhumaloChatsworthF2:33:48
1867Sally Gale2:33:54
1868Thapelo Ragolane2:33:56
1869Feroza IsmailUbuntu StridersF2:33:57
1870Yusuf JoosabOasis CrescentM2:33:57
1871Muhammad RandereeTeam VitalityM2:34:00
1872Meshenthra MoodleyF2:34:01
1873Sindi MazibukoMondiF2:34:05
1874Dolly Andisa GodlimpiOld MutualF2:34:06
1875Zibonele NgubaneM2:34:08
1876Simon GazuM2:34:11
1877Refiloe MatshabaGet FitF2:34:16
1878Fathima RazakF2:34:21
1879Nicola PearsTeam Vitality2:34:23
1880Kelly BrownRiverside HarriersF2:34:34
1881Grace MpungoseF2:34:34
1882Mayurie BhagwandasTeam VitalityF2:34:35
1883Dumisile MthalaneTeam VitalityF2:34:35
1884 Sifiso Mncube M 2:34:37
1885Noreen EvertonRiverside HarriersF2:34:38
1886Thembilihle CharmaEskom Gijimas2:34:40
1887Lwazi MagqabiHulaminM2:34:40
1888Valma OsborneF2:34:41
1889Nicola CoxZululand Multisport ClubF2:34:43
1890Benedictor MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:34:45
1891Beverley GraceF2:34:48
1892Nana NtlhaneSAPS IngwenyaF2:34:48
1893Amy SchultzFit 2000F2:34:48
1894Lidia de WaalBiggarsbergF2:34:52
1895Melanie GuelpaBiggarsbergF2:34:52
1896Patiswa MatshobaSAPS IngwenyaF2:34:56
1897Sinazo KalaF2:34:59
1898Zama BiyelaF2:34:59
1899Lindelwa GebasheMaritzburg CityF2:35:01
1900Petronella SithebePhumaF2:35:03
1901Jedede BrettAmanzimtotiF2:35:07
1902Msizi KhalalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:35:13
1903Zimasa RatshikhophaTeam VitalityF2:35:14
1904Nonhlanhla HlopheLadysmith Athletic ClubF2:35:17
1905Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:35:19
1906Slindile NgcoboDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:35:22
1907Njabulo MasingaPhumaM2:35:25
1908Claire Keegan2:35:26
1909Sarah DunmunF2:35:27
1910Nonkululeko GcabasheTeam VitalityF2:35:37
1911Debbie NaickerUbuntu StridersF2:35:40
1912Moonee DipchunPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:35:40
1913Julie HodsdonZululand Multisport Club2:35:43
1914Tanya WaldenZululand Multisport Club2:35:43
1915Hajrah OsmanChilternF2:35:44
1916Elouise JonesScottburghF2:35:47
1917Travis ClarkeM2:35:47
1918Leo MattiodaRichards Bay HarriersM2:35:49
1919Alex WardleRun/Walk for LifeM2:35:49
1920Charne BrockRun/Walk for LifeF2:35:51
1921Irene BohmerAmanzimtotiF2:35:53
1922Corrie BernardZululand Multisport Club2:35:53
1923Tiffany Taylor2:36:03
1924Tennille TaylorF2:36:04
1925Louise MctavishF2:36:17
1926Ronel SorgenfreiNatal CarbineersF2:36:18
1927Digby WareingTeam VitalityM2:36:21
1928Ayanda MajoziF2:36:23
1929Yolisa Zeka2:36:29
1930Filia DimitriadesF2:36:29
1931Carla Jele2:36:30
1932Herman Jele2:36:30
1933Robbie Dent2:36:34
1934Grant SmithM2:36:35
1935Sean RossVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:36:36
1936Zola KhomoF2:36:44
1937Nosipho NjaphaTeam VitalityF2:36:47
1938Andre FuhnerTeam VitalityM2:36:48
1939Zothile ZondiCentury CityF2:36:48
1940Ntokozo DumaUgu Athletic ClubF2:36:51
1941Sibongile Tsepiso NzamaMandeni HarriersF2:36:52
1942Renee SwanF2:36:55
1943Claire Patterson2:36:55
1944Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for LifeF2:36:55
1945Samukelisiwe SheziUgu Athletic ClubF2:36:56
1946Sifiso MchunuBluffM2:36:58
1947Dumisile MhlongoEthekwiniF2:37:03
1948Francesca JosephF2:37:04
1949Vincent MntamboRichards Bay HarriersM2:37:17
1950Keith LevensteinTeam Vitality2:37:18
1951Melanie de PaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:37:20
1952Shelly HardwickChilternF2:37:20
1953Ntombi NzamaF2:37:21
1954Bronlynne BooysenScottburghF2:37:23
1955Sifiso ButheleziMandeni HarriersM2:37:24
1956Mohamed LockhatOasis Crescent2:37:26
1957Ebrahim Tickley2:37:26
1958Gugu AndersonSavagesF2:37:31
1959Ayanda GumedeAbagijimi Athletic ClubF2:37:31
1960Tumi DludlaF2:37:32
1961Carla van NiekerkF2:37:34
1962Kerry GazeF2:37:34
1963Neliswa LudongaTongaat Panthers2:37:37
1964Gonaseelan PerumalRun/Walk for LifeM2:37:40
1965Pumza SibekoTeam VitalityF2:37:42
1966Peter Bryce Kettledas2:37:42
1967Ayanda MthantathouMhlathuzeF2:37:44
1968Mumta HargovanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:37:50
1969Nomusa NgongoMerewent2:37:55
1970Lungile KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersF2:37:58
1971 Thulani Mthembu 2:38:01
1972Zanele SheziLadysmith Athletic ClubF2:38:01
1973Nicolle WilliamsQueensburgh HarriersF2:38:03
1974Estelle Grobler PurenNatal CarbineersF2:38:04
1975Ian BerchowitzDHS Old BoysM2:38:04
1976Sindi SitholeRichards Bay HarriersM2:38:13
1977Marcelle McleanGet FitF2:38:15
1978Eric CloverHillcrest VillagersM2:38:17
1979Khanyi MthembuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:38:25
1980Kingdom MaphumuloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:38:25
1981Paul Lotter2:38:26
1982Natasha Lotter2:38:26
1983Grant DuroseHillcrest Villagers2:38:31
1984Bianca FrenchF2:38:34
1985Donel van ZylF2:38:34
1986Vaughn LeesQueensburgh HarriersM2:38:36
1987Neeleshan NaidooM2:38:37
1988Sanshya MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:38:39
1989Shelia Ncube2:38:40
1990Michael NzamaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:38:41
1991Balasundarum Poobalan ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:38:43
1992Buhle MazibukoRichards Bay HarriersF2:38:45
1993Eloise BoshoffF2:38:47
1994Senzi ZuluF2:38:51
1995Buhle MtshaliTeam VitalityF2:38:57
1996Andrew KrugerForest HillsM2:38:58
1997Graham BuckWestvilleM2:38:59
1998Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:39:00
1999Lynn BassonF2:39:01
2000Naeem JoosabM2:39:02
2001Sthembile MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:39:06
2002Nokwazi Mandy HlatshwayoAmaqhawe2:39:07
2003Fiona CalitzRiverside HarriersF2:39:09
2004Michelle Angelique Opperman2:39:10
2005Thenjiwe Pretty NzuzaMandeni HarriersF2:39:12
2006Deidre DuffHillcrest VillagersF2:39:13
2007Colleen FoucheHillcrest VillagersF2:39:13
2008Sivanathan NaidooWoodviewM2:39:16
2009Prantosh Kalkapersad2:39:20
2010Sanele ZwaneNquthu Athletic ClubM2:39:20
2011 Zanele Mthembu F 2:39:25
2012Lakshminarayana SridharM2:39:26
2013Jessica Newsome2:39:27
2014Rae WilliamsF2:39:28
2015Shan McclellandRiverside HarriersF2:39:28
2016Rufina de SousaF2:39:29
2017Kim AshF2:39:30
2018Mongezi MngomezuluM2:39:37
2019Leon NelDurban Athletic ClubM2:39:41
2020Jabulile NgubaneF2:39:42
2021Deidre AyliffeMtunzini2:39:43
2022Kim Ayliffe2:39:43
2023Langelihle Buthelezi2:39:45
2024Nombuso ZikalalaF2:39:47
2025Ashley BondChilternF2:39:51
2026Deborah van der Veen2:39:51
2027Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM2:39:51
2028Inece KayserTeam VitalityF2:39:52
2029Debbie LundinWestvilleF2:39:56
2030Vicky CritchlowChilternF2:40:00
2031Cindy TrathenF2:40:00
2032Sarah Raatgever2:40:08
2033Naseerah OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:40:12
2034Ansie AdendorffuMhlathuzeF2:40:12
2035Nicolette RyanSavagesF2:40:15
2036Gordon Mcneill2:40:16
2037Annelie van ReenenSavagesF2:40:16
2038Nomagugu MthembuMaranatha Athletic ClubF2:40:20
2039Juanita GreyvensteinF2:40:26
2040Sithembile MngomezuluF2:40:29
2041Nokuzotha Olivia MngadiF2:40:29
2042Maritza Borain2:40:33
2043Sachin Selagan2:40:34
2044Julie RichardsRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:46
2045Zipho MchunuM2:40:48
2046Busisiwe NguboHighwayF2:40:49
2047Thandile Princess LusaseniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club2:40:51
2048Sarah-Lee NaidooF2:40:51
2049Bradley NaidooM2:40:51
2050Sphe ZunguVertical SpacesF2:40:53
2051Tracy YarlettQueensburgh HarriersF2:40:57
2052Nazrana BuckusTeam VitalityF2:40:58
2053Sizwe DlangisaF2:41:04
2054Slindile MadinaneSAPSF2:41:04
2055Sarah Cronje2:41:04
2056Anne-Marie van BeerlereF2:41:05
2057Cynthia PerksHillcrest VillagersF2:41:07
2058Nonzwakazi MbathaF2:41:09
2059Kirsten Botes2:41:19
2060Ralph Schroder2:41:19
2061Andre BotesM2:41:20
2062Colin WatsonM2:41:21
2063Noluvuyo LuphuziCorrectional ServicesF2:41:25
2064Tanya FourieMandeni HarriersF2:41:25
2065Sthembile Mbhele2:41:29
2066Felicity GrayAthletics NorthF2:41:31
2067Revash SeyambuUmgeni WaterM2:41:33
2068Karyn JacksonWestvilleF2:41:35
2069Debra HandsF2:41:36
2070Thobile HlopheF2:41:37
2071Nomfundo ButheleziMandeni HarriersF2:41:37
2072Louise BothaF2:41:40
2073Claudelle DiedricksGet Fit2:41:42
2074Geraldine KirtonRun/Walk for LifeF2:41:46
2075Cynthia SmithHillcrest VillagersF2:41:47
2076Thavanam SinghDurban Athletic ClubF2:41:49
2077Vinesan PillayTeam VitalityM2:41:50
2078Anamika PremrajhTeam Vitality2:41:50
2079Thandeka MadondoTeam VitalityF2:41:53
2080Dorothea Janse van RensburgTeam VitalityF2:41:56
2081Brigette HopkinsHighwayF2:41:57
2082Thembelihle MncubeTeam Vitality2:41:57
2083Kolisa DlaminiF2:41:58
2084Lungile MadondoIDCF2:42:02
2085Siphamandla SokhelaAmaqhaweM2:42:03
2086Claire TedderF2:42:06
2087Kate BradingZululand Multisport ClubF2:42:07
2088Phiwayinkosi Ntuli2:42:10
2089Thandiswa MpindaKokstad Link Pharmacy RunnersF2:42:10
2090Philisiwe SitholeF2:42:12
2091Annalize SchoutenZululand Multisport ClubF2:42:12
2092Odette WheelerYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:42:13
2093Andrew BairdM2:42:14
2094Susan LiebenbergF2:42:17
2095Dirk PronkDHS Old BoysM2:42:18
2096Nancy NzamaPhumaF2:42:22
2097Thandile Mpompo2:42:29
2098Amo NyatiKokstad Link Pharmacy RunnersM2:42:34
2099Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM2:42:35
2100Sharon NaidooRun for FunF2:42:36
2101Sharmila NaidooTeam Vitality2:42:38
2102Nomvula NjaphaEthekwiniF2:42:42
2103Mandy HawkinsSavagesF2:42:43
2104Silindile Malinga2:42:45
2105Francoise Challenor2:42:58
2106Courtney ThompsonGet FitF2:43:00
2107Ian DonjeanyTeam Vitality2:43:02
2108Sfiso Mpungose2:43:06
2109Chazekile Precious DlaminiEthekwiniF2:43:06
2110Zama Gwala2:43:06
2111Nelisiwe MayabaF2:43:12
2112Tara BaxterSavagesF2:43:14
2113Londiwe MajolaVertical SpacesF2:43:18
2114Joni Mallett2:43:21
2115Tori SharrattF2:43:21
2116Simphiwe Blose2:43:23
2117Dino BorrageiroTeam Vitality2:43:23
2118Sincedile MadonselaAdventists Athletic Club2:43:27
2119Elsie du BuissonRiverside HarriersF2:43:29
2120Vincent BulalaNedbank Running ClubM2:43:29
2121Jessica Solimene2:43:32
2122Gareth van Rensburg2:43:32
2123Gary TaitM2:43:35
2124Manivasen PillayM2:43:37
2125Veena DavalallTeam VitalityF2:43:39
2126Nthabeleng BolofoUmgeni Water2:43:41
2127Kirsten NicholsonF2:43:46
2128Sian VenterZululand Multisport ClubF2:43:47
2129Princess Makhosazana NdlovuMandeni HarriersF2:43:47
2130Nondumiso MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:43:53
2131Kholiswa SontseleRichards Bay HarriersF2:43:56
2132Makoba PhumeSAPS2:43:58
2133Bradley Hean2:43:59
2134Aveshni NaiduF2:44:04
2135Nkosinathi KhumaloUmgeni WaterM2:44:06
2136Menzi NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM2:44:08
2137Siphindile KhosoHighwayF2:44:14
2138Makhosazane ZuluTeam VitalityF2:44:16
2139Xolile NxumaloF2:44:18
2140Nokukhanya Nokulunga JeleAmaqhawe2:44:19
2141Cynthia NdlovuF2:44:21
2142Gugu Precious MambaMandeni HarriersF2:44:24
2143Dumisile MkhizeF2:44:24
2144Thobile NtingaCorrectional ServicesF2:44:35
2145Astrid FentonWestvilleF2:44:39
2146Lungile ZumaF2:44:42
2147Sinenhlanhla MathenjwaVertical SpacesF2:44:46
2148Vuyisa LubelwanaM2:44:48
2149Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM2:44:51
2150Lance ColborneM2:44:53
2151Trishan PillayM2:44:53
2152Meryl-Lynne ColborneF2:44:53
2153Diran PillayM2:44:53
2154Patricia BoyallSavagesF2:44:56
2155Michael DiamondSavagesM2:44:58
2156Dayalin ChettyM2:45:00
2157David RobinsonScottburghM2:45:08
2158Ambrose B MbathaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:45:20
2159Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:45:21
2160Nolwandle LembetheTeam VitalityF2:45:22
2161Tancrey Frank2:45:25
2162Bianca HamiltonTwini Athletic ClubF2:45:25
2163Themba SotyatoChilternM2:45:26
2164Thandeka MiyaVertical SpacesF2:45:26
2165Cecily FraserHighwayF2:45:33
2166Wendy BotesHighwayF2:45:34
2167Hussain RawatShakalandM2:45:36
2168Trudie ParryChilternF2:45:36
2169Onica NgcoboDHS Old BoysF2:45:37
2170Sizophila MthethwaF2:45:39
2171Mzo ZumaM2:45:40
2172Sandile Eric GabelaTeam Vitality2:45:40
2173Chantal Broughton2:45:41
2174Warren BroughtonDHS Old BoysM2:45:42
2175Sivani Moodliar2:45:42
2176Kira Dzwairo2:45:46
2177Hesph KhumaloF2:45:51
2178Edwin GovenderTeam Vitality2:45:55
2179Amal LalsabM2:45:57
2180Indira ZumaF2:46:06
2181Nobuhle MbathaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:46:14
2182Adolph Silas ChikashaTeam Vitality2:46:14
2183Lindiwe XabaSavagesF2:46:15
2184Nokuphiwa GambusheTeam VitalityF2:46:16
2185Thulile NgobeseSAPS IngwenyaF2:46:16
2186Thabisile BloseKwaMashuF2:46:22
2187Jared FergusonBluffM2:46:25
2188Thembisa NyawoF2:46:25
2189Manje ZwaneTeam VitalityF2:46:28
2190Simphiwe MsibiF2:46:29
2191Ismail MotaShakalandM2:46:34
2192Tersia Heymans2:46:35
2193Gcinile NtuliKwaMashu2:46:36
2194Vengdajalam MoodleyChatsworth2:46:40
2195Devi MoodleyChatsworthF2:46:40
2196Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:46:44
2197Charmaine ChelinPDACF2:46:53
2198Suzan MntamboAmaqhaweF2:46:55
2199Zandile DlaminiTeam VitalityF2:46:57
2200Njabulo Nhleko2:46:59
2201Desmond RasM2:47:11
2202Ntombifuthi DubeVertical SpacesF2:47:16
2203Zingiswa MgwiliF2:47:17
2204Dean Hooper2:47:18
2205Jamie Simone Woolgar2:47:18
2206Nelisiwe KhuzwayoEskom GijimasF2:47:29
2207Surie GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:47:32
2208Shadile ZuluMandeni HarriersF2:47:39
2209Cecilia ZweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:47:42
2210Thabane DladlaTeam VitalityM2:47:48
2211Ntando DladlaTeam VitalityF2:47:49
2212S'lindile ZwaneF2:47:50
2213Carmen DevineStella Athletic ClubF2:47:52
2214Brett MoranM2:47:53
2215Reg GrovesWestvilleM2:47:57
2216Gaye KirkF2:48:04
2217Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:48:09
2218Nomcebo MatamelaAdventists Athletic Club2:48:13
2219Anna JensenF2:48:17
2220Craig JensenTongaat PanthersM2:48:17
2221Aldine ArmstrongStella Athletic ClubF2:48:18
2222Julie VenterStella Athletic ClubF2:48:18
2223Essop KajaChatsworthM2:48:19
2224Saadia EssackF2:48:21
2225Bright MhlongoM2:48:22
2226Dhavadhasen NaidooTeam VitalityM2:48:23
2227Lawrence van Ravenswaay2:48:26
2228Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM2:48:26
2229Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF2:48:29
2230Bomikazi MfingwanaTeam VitalityF2:48:31
2231Sane Bophela2:48:32
2232Zinhle MnguniTeam VitalityF2:48:32
2233Cherise MullerBluffF2:48:32
2234Bruce WedderburnChilternM2:48:36
2235Khethukuthula ZuluM2:48:36
2236Andrew RenzowM2:48:47
2237Lizelle VermaakHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:48:48
2238Dave Borlase2:49:05
2239Yanga StofileCheetahs2:49:06
2240Lungile ZondoEskom GijimasF2:49:12
2241Jennifer GoundenSAPSF2:49:13
2242Dumisani Mncwabe2:49:17
2243Princess HlongwanePhumaF2:49:19
2244Nozipho Revival Nxumalo2:49:25
2245Buhlebomuzi Hector Shelembe2:49:25
2246Lumka MkosiF2:49:25
2247Siyethemba NyandeniUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:49:25
2248Unathi MajovaF2:49:28
2249Gayle SimmonsWestvilleF2:49:29
2250Judy SauntF2:49:29
2251Mhleli SibanyoniM2:49:30
2252Monica ShabalalaMondiF2:49:33
2253Sibusisiwe NkosiTeam VitalityF2:49:33
2254Surika PatherProtea Striders2:49:34
2255Navika NoharuMhlathuzeF2:49:37
2256Rookie NaidooEmnambithi Striders2:49:40
2257Sanele NtanziM2:49:43
2258Anesh RampurtabTongaat PanthersM2:49:44
2259Lynette MacdonaldF2:49:47
2260Amanda ConradtRiverside HarriersF2:49:47
2261Sindisiwe GobaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:49:50
2262Nomathemba HlopheElokishiniF2:49:53
2263Philisiwe MiyaF2:49:53
2264Janine AdamsRichards Bay HarriersF2:50:03
2265Merle Louise FynnStella Athletic Club2:50:04
2266Sonitha Matthew PetersQueensburgh HarriersF2:50:06
2267Khethukuthula MtshaliRun/Walk for LifeM2:50:07
2268Nondumiso MakaulaTitans LifestyleF2:50:13
2269Sandile MeyiwaM2:50:22
2270Jabu DladlaMondiF2:50:24
2271Nomzamo Zandile MhlongoMandeni HarriersF2:50:27
2272Nonhlanhla Pretty-Girl MaphumuloSAPS2:50:28
2273Jugdhese GokulWoodviewM2:50:31
2274Rosebud MchunuF2:50:34
2275Cassim JasatProtea StridersM2:50:34
2276Lindy DladlaMaritzburg City2:50:36
2277Mikaar SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:50:53
2278Liziwe NomafuTeam VitalityF2:50:55
2279Fathima LockhatOasis CrescentF2:50:58
2280Dawood LockhatOasis CrescentM2:50:58
2281Nathi SimelaneSouth African National Defence ForceM2:51:05
2282Teddy MbuthumaM2:51:07
2283Candice NaidooTeam VitalityF2:51:08
2284Londiwe Precious NdlelaF2:51:08
2285Makgotso ThabetheHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:51:12
2286Dhanlall BallilallSave OrionM2:51:22
2287Lethiwe Sithole2:51:22
2288Mangcobo Busisiwe GumedeTeam VitalityF2:51:29
2289Khetokuhle ZunguMandeni Harriers2:51:29
2290Nonhlanhla MaphumuloSAPS IngwenyaF2:51:30
2291Mmabatho MotshoaneEskom GijimasF2:51:40
2292Sathie GovenderChatsworthM2:51:45
2293Thulile MncubeWoodviewF2:51:45
2294Sandile MgwabaCorrectional ServicesM2:51:48
2295Mercy MchunuTeam VitalityF2:51:56
2296Thobile NgubaneRun/Walk for LifeF2:52:01
2297Nozuko KuzwayoF2:52:06
2298Dennis MqadiM2:52:06
2299Patrick SitholeUgu Athletic ClubM2:52:06
2300Nolizwe HlopheUgu Athletic ClubF2:52:12
2301Eilidh MarlinF2:52:12
2302Kate Da SilvaCrusaders - KZNF2:52:19
2303Mandy HoganAmanzimtotiF2:52:25
2304Leon JooneAmanzimtotiM2:52:26
2305Sabelo Zama MathenjwauMhlathuzeM2:52:27
2306Nonduduzo NgidiF2:52:35
2307Steven BoastDHS Old BoysM2:52:38
2308Bongiwe Rachel Nxumalo2:52:43
2309Khaya ButheleziNatal CarbineersM2:52:44
2310Eric Vernon BrandlingHillcrest VillagersM2:52:47
2311Thabile MathenjwauMhlathuzeF2:52:47
2312John BatchelorHillcrest VillagersM2:52:52
2313Mari ClarkBluffF2:52:56
2314Satish BugwandinGet FitM2:52:58
2315Shaista HoosenUbuntu StridersF2:53:00
2316Shireen MothilalUbuntu StridersF2:53:00
2317Lily StoltzBluffF2:53:07
2318Millicent Zanele NdwandweMandeni HarriersF2:53:09
2319Wendy BoschQueensburgh HarriersF2:53:11
2320Bheki NsimbiniM2:53:23
2321Mbalenhle NtsheleF2:53:24
2322Danielle BaileyF2:53:26
2323Robert ForanM2:53:26
2324Megalla KeshavF2:53:29
2325Mark Peter NokeSavagesM2:53:30
2326Moses Jabulani Fakude2:53:32
2327Ncami ZumaF2:53:35
2328Nozipho MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:53:39
2329Zimbini MagobianeOld MutualF2:53:40
2330Gcinile MsomiF2:53:41
2331Zibuyile MtshaliF2:53:41
2332Jayshree PillayTeam VitalityF2:53:41
2333Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:53:44
2334Dharma ReddyTeam Vitality2:53:46
2335Lydia TowillQueensburgh HarriersF2:53:49
2336Mandla MadonselaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:53:53
2337Kamala NarainsamyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:53:57
2338Donavan VereHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:54:06
2339Rishan GobinHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:54:07
2340Nokuthula MbenseEthekwiniF2:54:09
2341Sharne PetherbrisgeCollegians Harriers2:54:13
2342Helen ClarksonHighwayF2:54:18
2343Khethiwe MchunuDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:54:19
2344Adika Pillay2:54:21
2345Jajan NairNewlands Striders2:54:21
2346Nomusa MthembuMandeni HarriersF2:54:23
2347Khumbula MsaniSAPSF2:54:32
2348Philisiwe NdzoboyiSAPSF2:54:33
2349Viresh RampurtabTongaat PanthersM2:54:33
2350Mpumelelo MpanzaAmaqhaweF2:54:35
2351Nqobile NdlelaAmaqhaweF2:54:37
2352Thandiwe GumedeGroutvilleF2:54:38
2353Megan EssersF2:54:41
2354Nocawe Bridgette NgobeseEducation Athletics Club2:54:43
2355Harikrishen HansrajNewlands StridersM2:54:50
2356Zanele ZunguTeam VitalityF2:55:03
2357Bheki NgcoboDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:55:13
2358Sithabisile Patricia Khambule2:55:15
2359Sayinile ZunguTeam VitalityF2:55:18
2360Victoria BouwerF2:55:24
2361Lil ParkerHighwayF2:55:25
2362Ulrike GrahamHighwayF2:55:26
2363Zanele Peggy MkhizeTeam Vitality2:55:36
2364Nokubonga DlomoMaritzburg CityF2:55:36
2365Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM2:55:41
2366Nompumelelo KhumaloPDACF2:55:50
2367Zan MpofuCollegians HarriersF2:56:05
2368Thinagaran MoodleyStella Athletic ClubM2:56:09
2369John NicolStella Athletic ClubM2:56:09
2370Mabuyi NtanziMayibuyi2:56:21
2371Shaylin Maduraymuthu2:56:37
2372Beverley PayneF2:56:58
2373Arnold MoodleyChatsworthM2:57:00
2374Balakumaren MoodleyChatsworthM2:57:01
2375Marlene SagathavanRiverside HarriersF2:57:02
2376Tawhidah MohamedRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:12
2377Mlamuli MohlakoanaM2:57:17
2378Hilary LevensteinTeam Vitality2:57:19
2379Takusani Tshivhase2:57:25
2380Shareen MahadooF2:57:30
2381Nandipha MbangaHighwayF2:57:34
2382Yeshodhan Dhasiar2:57:37
2383Nompumelelo MnyangoMaritzburg CityF2:57:43
2384Thembeka MsaneTeam Vitality2:57:51
2385Sindiswa DladlaPhumaM2:57:53
2386Kholekile Ntsobji2:58:00
2387Thobelani Nkabinde2:58:11
2388Yeshveen ChellakoottyM2:58:29
2389Megan SunshineF2:58:29
2390Yolisa NgcoboF2:58:40
2391Rose HamiltonGolden Foot2:58:41
2392Bernadette Frere2:58:46
2393Zilondile Protasia MadlalaSAPS2:58:48
2394Robyn SchroederChilternF2:59:02
2395Walter MahadooM2:59:06
2396Tharushka SookooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:59:09
2397Thandeka KhanyilePhuma2:59:15
2398Arisha SukalooF2:59:26
2399Premi RamdassQueensburgh HarriersF2:59:38
2400Fundisiwe DlaminiTeam VitalityF2:59:42
2401Joseph NcananaM2:59:54
2402Ndileka MsweliTeam VitalityF2:59:55
2403Jason GovenderUgu Athletic ClubM3:00:16
2404Ndabenhle Buthelezi3:00:17
2405Thamashen NaickUbuntu StridersM3:00:25
2406Rosanne KasavalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:00:32
2407Sisa Ntlango3:00:32
2408Zama MthalaneMaranatha Athletic ClubF3:00:37
2409Jacquelyn BarnardSAPS IngwenyaF3:00:48
2410Nkosinathi MakobaM3:00:51
2411Avikaar GhunshamTongaat PanthersM3:00:57
2412Logan MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:01:04
2413Wandile MadonselaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:01:11
2414Tamasha KhanyiEthekwini3:01:13
2415Nompumelelo MolefeF3:01:13
2416Fundiswa MtoloEskom Gijimas3:01:13
2417Ntobmifuthi Madlala3:01:17
2418Desire BoshoffEast Coast Cycling3:01:21
2419Janet JohnsonEast Coast Cycling3:01:21
2420Thenjiwe Mbhuto3:01:27
2421Ayanda ZwaneuMhlathuzeF3:01:40
2422Elizabeth BothmaQueensburgh HarriersF3:01:40
2423Gale ViljoenRiverside HarriersF3:01:52
2424Lungi ZuluF3:01:55
2425Silethiwe SikosanaHulaminF3:01:59
2426Bongiwe MncwabeHulaminF3:01:59
2427Yolanda NtshakalaF3:02:06
2428David BeattieStella Athletic ClubM3:02:09
2429Bongiwe ShabanguStella Athletic ClubF3:02:09
2430Bekithemba HwalimaM3:02:37
2431Lisa YounghusbandGet FitF3:02:40
2432Ever Nwabisa MshedeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:02:42
2433Zanele ZwaneF3:02:46
2434Margaret MwandlaDolphin Coast StridersF3:02:47
2435Dhasen NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:03:02
2436Ismail OmarM3:03:03
2437Jubeira VaratharajulluOasis CrescentF3:03:17
2438Nelly HlongwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:03:17
2439Tamaryn KollAmanzimtotiF3:03:18
2440Erica NeffNatal CarbineersF3:03:18
2441Shaun IldertonAmanzimtotiM3:03:19
2442Asheena BacharamDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:03:21
2443Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:03:32
2444Dave NichollsRiverside HarriersM3:03:32
2445Sarah McvicarRiverside HarriersF3:04:06
2446Alaine RossouwF3:04:15
2447Christa de LangeGlenwood HarriersF3:04:20
2448Roslyn ArumugamUbuntu StridersF3:04:23
2449Samke MhlongoTeam VitalityF3:04:31
2450Basil Smanga KhumaloM3:04:31
2451Christopher DoorasamyGlenwood Harriers3:04:31
2452Joan MeyerHighwayF3:04:40
2453Devendran Govender3:04:48
2454Zenzile MakeloEthekwiniF3:05:03
2455Vuyokazi NgwenyaEthekwiniF3:05:04
2456Nothando Sibiya3:05:12
2457Ntombfuthi ButheleziAmaqhawe3:05:25
2458Laurentia MzizanaSave OrionF3:05:26
2459Annie Naidoo3:05:47
2460Ntokozo MaphumuloTeam VitalityF3:05:53
2461Laura HerbstF3:06:11
2462Jane BentleyAlex WaspsF3:06:15
2463Zonke PhungulaPhumaF3:06:16
2464Ayanda NzuzaTeam VitalityF3:06:21
2465Gcinekile LuthuliTeam VitalityF3:06:23
2466Lionel StollsHarlequin HarriersM3:07:01
2467Nomusa KhumaloAmaqhaweF3:07:02
2468Joyce ShabalalaBiggarsbergF3:07:15
2469Meeradevi SinghSave OrionF3:07:27
2470Sibu LubelwanaTeam VitalityF3:07:30
2471Zainab JardineF3:07:36
2472Sikhokele ZuluTeam VitalityF3:07:40
2473Zinhle XuluTeam VitalityF3:07:41
2474Zanele MolefeQueensburgh HarriersF3:07:44
2475Leigh Morum3:07:52
2476Khanyisile ZondiTeam VitalityF3:07:55
2477Nkosinathi MyamyaNatal CarbineersM3:08:03
2478Barbah Raboteng3:08:29
2479Shaktiven SurjooM3:08:29
2480Vuyolwethu MlomoEthekwini3:08:47
2481Anri MareeBiggarsbergF3:08:51
2482Seyda CitlakF3:08:57
2483Katie VreedenburghHighwayF3:08:58
2484Enid VreedenburghF3:08:58
2485Nonhle DubeMandeni HarriersF3:09:01
2486Aaliya MoosaOasis CrescentF3:09:15
2487Elizabeth Le CordierWingsF3:09:21
2488Cyril Le CordierWingsM3:09:27
2489Thembisile KhumaloRun/Walk for LifeF3:09:27
2490Sandhya MunnooF3:09:33
2491Londie SibisiTeam VitalityF3:09:35
2492Njabulo ZunguuMhlathuzeM3:09:38
2493Sathee MoodleyChatsworthF3:09:49
2494Tommy NaickerChatsworthM3:09:59
2495Thenjiwe MkhizeAmaqhaweF3:10:04
2496Siva GovenderMerewentM3:10:15
2497Noxolo Mbambo3:10:18
2498Pat PatherMerewentM3:10:21
2499Ayanda Thabethe3:10:29
2500Nonkululeko NtingaTeam VitalityF3:10:30
2501Charmaine ZunguTeam VitalityF3:10:37
2502Keaoleboga Portia MarupingMaritzburg City3:10:40
2503Nozipho Lungile Godslove MakhanyaTeam VitalityF3:10:50
2504Phumzile SitholeTeam VitalityF3:11:08
2505Ntomboxolo ThafeniVertical SpacesF3:11:09
2506Xoliswa NtisanaF3:11:19
2507Ntombizetu GuleuMhlathuze3:11:21
2508Shamala NaiduTeam VitalityF3:11:23
2509Brandon NaidooTongaat PanthersM3:11:38
2510Simangele NyawoRun/Walk for LifeF3:11:56
2511Neville DraaiPhumaM3:12:01
2512Sandra Mahadave3:12:03
2513Kilen MahadaveM3:12:04
2514Sifiso NgobeseEducation Athletics Club3:12:09
2515Nomyalo NxumaloF3:12:13
2516Sookoo PremillaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club3:12:16
2517Renila GareebWoodviewF3:12:42
2518Roith GareebWoodviewM3:12:42
2519Noxolo MoloeliF3:12:46
2520Maditshaba MahlariTeam VitalityF3:12:46
2521Tshepo MotloutsiTeam VitalityF3:12:48
2522Zama Ngcibi3:12:50
2523Gugu ThusiEskom GijimasF3:13:15
2524Phumla MsomiNtuzuma3:13:19
2525Sophia AllisonGet FitF3:13:31
2526Yuri SinghTeam VitalityM3:13:35
2527Charlotte DlomoRichards Bay Harriers3:13:38
2528Sibusisiwe DlaminiF3:14:01
2529Debbie EloffBiggarsbergF3:14:27
2530Brenda SiswanaWestville3:14:34
2531Ntombizethu NtanziVertical SpacesF3:14:50
2532Bernadette SwartzWoodviewF3:14:59
2533Abraham ZaaymanCorrectional ServicesM3:15:04
2534Jenny AbramsTeam VitalityF3:15:04
2535Zamaswazi KhwelaF3:15:11
2536Reshentren Reddy3:15:19
2537Pravinlal RanchhodWoodviewM3:15:28
2538Funeka Shwala3:15:31
2539Candice PotgieterTeam VitalityF3:15:37
2540Rowan PotgieterTeam VitalityM3:15:37
2541Thabisile MnyanduTeam VitalityF3:15:55
2542Johan VenterQueensburgh HarriersM3:15:58
2543Sumita RamgareebRiverside HarriersF3:16:05
2544Philani ShangeM3:16:20
2545Muhammad Ebrahim ManjraOasis Crescent3:17:23
2546Ismail Mansoor3:17:25
2547Keshini MaharajTongaat PanthersF3:18:23
2548Angie BaijnathTongaat PanthersF3:18:23
2549Narain NaidooTongaat PanthersM3:18:23
2550Ineke VenterQueensburgh HarriersF3:18:29
2551Phili MkhizePhumaF3:18:33
2552Nokubonga GumbiF3:18:37
2553Nichal Singh3:18:42
2554Wendy Da SilvaF3:19:09
2555Silindile Prudence MasukuMandeni HarriersF3:19:09
2556Winnie MbanjwaF3:19:33
2557Gezina Maria DrotskyRun/Walk for Life3:19:38
2558Zamanyuswa ShabalalauMhlathuzeF3:19:44
2559Nikki BalakistenM3:19:58
2560Madoda MbanjwaM3:20:01
2561Macorsy ZumaRun/Walk for LifeF3:20:14
2562Mahomed VaidTeam VitalityM3:20:19
2563Nelisiwe Nesther DlaminiWestville3:20:24
2564Janie ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF3:20:24
2565Shareen ScottRun/Walk for LifeF3:20:24
2566Sthembile Dhlomo3:20:30
2567Londiwe MbuyisaTeam VitalityF3:21:43
2568Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF3:21:58
2569Andrew MoxleyWanderersM3:22:18
2570Khombi MthembuuMhlathuzeF3:22:35
2571George StrydomM3:22:44
2572Tom Zondi3:23:56
2573Lauren LawrenceF3:24:03
2574Nonhlanhla SotyatoChilternF3:24:07
2575Balasunarum ReddySAPS3:24:14
2576Patrick Mcgrath3:24:38
2577Yoganathan Dhanapalan Naidoo3:25:06
2578Nomonde NgidiF3:25:25
2579Yusuf PatelM3:25:37
2580Thandeka NgwenyaTeam VitalityF3:26:23
2581Des WightHillcrest VillagersF3:27:08
2582Derick MoorTeam VitalityM3:27:11
2583Sibusiso ZuluM3:27:52
2584Khayelihle Buthelezi3:27:53
2585Mbalenhle Gumbi3:28:07
2586Phumlani ButheleziTeam VitalityM3:28:11
2587Natalie BradfieldF3:28:19
2588Caitlin Essers3:28:25
2589Anne Elizabeth Royden-Turner3:28:40
2590Sakhile MsimangM3:29:12
2591Suhail PatelM3:30:16
2592Vuyokazi Kulu3:30:43
2593Amanda MsimangVertical SpacesF3:33:48
2594Siphokazi MafongosiF3:33:52
2595Fay WendlerF3:34:35
2596Kate SteadF3:34:35
2597Portia ButheleziTeam Vitality3:34:49
2598Nomini MthembuEmnambithi StridersF3:36:47
2599Shirley GovenderChatsworthF3:37:49
2600Thembi MfekaPhuma3:38:12
2601Thembelihle MbanjwaHasdi HarriersF3:40:18
2602Berlender Mbese3:40:28
2603Sibongile ZondiF3:41:09
2604Silomo Ntombela3:44:36
2605Siyanda NgongomaM3:44:37
2606Babongile MnyanduF3:44:37
2607Nomaswazi MtshaliTeam VitalityF3:44:42
2608Angel SheziF3:47:10
2609Nokuphiwa Gcinile Qwabe3:50:13
2610Riona PatakF3:51:17
2611Delecia Reddy3:51:18
2612Ayesha DesaiF3:53:57
2613Meluthando Mngomo3:58:05

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality230
DHS Old Boys74
Riverside Harriers52
Get Fit46
Hillcrest Villagers45
Chiltern42
Westville41
Stella Athletic Club35
Savages29
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club28
Run/Walk for Life27
Chatsworth27
Forest Hills26
Zululand Multisport Club25
Durban Runner Athletic Club24
Mandeni Harriers22
Oasis Crescent21
Phuma21
Ethekwini21
Amanzimtoti21
Queensburgh Harriers20
uMhlathuze20
SAPS20
Bluff20
Faku Chiefs19
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club19
Tongaat Panthers19
Crusaders - KZN17
Maxed Elite16
Nedbank Running Club16
Kearsney Striders16
Amaqhawe15
Richards Bay Harriers15
Woodview15
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club14
Ugu Athletic Club13
Save Orion13
Adventists Athletic Club13
PDAC13
Highway13
Eskom Gijimas12
SAPS Ingwenya12
Vertical Spaces12
Maritzburg City11
Mtunzini10
KwaMashu10
Durban Athletic Club9
Amabutho Athletic Club9
Newlands Striders9
Correctional Services8
Scottburgh8
Natal Carbineers7
Collegians Harriers7
Mondi7
Dolphin Coast Striders7
University of KwaZulu-Natal7
LIV Running Club7
Ubuntu Striders7
Umvoti6
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club6
Vryheid6
Chillie Running Club6
Howick6
Chesterville Athletic Club5
Umgeni Water5
Biggarsberg5
Merewent5
Run for Fun4
Maranatha Athletic Club4
Sunninghill Striders4
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club4
KwaZulu-Natal Striders4
Old Mutual4
Glenwood Harriers4
Hulamin4
uMlazi3
Harlequin Harriers3
Protea Striders3
Tlokoa3
Ladysmith Athletic Club3
Loskop Gijimas3
Shakaland3
South Coast Striders3
Emnambithi Striders3
Twini Athletic Club3
Fakumoya Nkandla Athletic Club3
Mayibuyi3
Wanderers3
Varsity Old Boys Running Club3
Hasdi Harriers3
Morningside Country Club3
South African National Defence Force3
Hilton Harriers2
Tri-X2
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club2
Ntuzuma2
Genius2
Elokishini2
Education Athletics Club2
Kokstad Link Pharmacy Runners2
Born2Run2
Groutville2
Athletics North2
Baynesfield Running Club2
Wings2
East Coast Cycling2
Sydenham2
Kwandengezi Tigers2
Jeppe Quondam2
Johannesburg Country Club2
Umfolozi Athletic Club2
Estcourt2
Golden Foot1
Alex Wasps1
Bring It On Cycles1
Empangeni Athletics Club1
Brotherhood1
ROAG1
Mooi River1
Cradle Crawlers1
Topform1
Drakensberg1
Oxford Striders1
Shallcross1
Stonebridge1
Sasol1
Kingfisher1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Zakhele Running Club1
Century City1
Petzetakis Athletic Club1
SAPS Striders1
Assegaai Marathon Club1
Arthur Ford Running Club1
Benoni Northerns1
Nxamalala Striders1
PRASA1
Phantane Athletic Club1
Mtubatuba1
32Gi1
Lusikisiki1
Nquthu Athletic Club1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Pirates1
Pretoria1
Shalom Marathon Club1
Deloitte1
Fit 20001
Windhoek Harriers1
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
Cheetahs1
Titans Lifestyle1
KwaDukuza1
Michaelhouse Running Club1
Meyerton1
Herbalife1
Mpumalanga1
Folweni1
Spar1
Willie Mtolo1
Justice Athletic Club1
Forderville1
KwaDabeka Harriers1
Esikhaleni Athletic Club1
Abagijimi Athletic Club1
Westville Cycle Club1
KPMG Running Club1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Remmogo1
Virginia Athletic Club1
Spartan Harriers1
Florida1
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club1
Thembelisha1
Muden1
Varsity College1
IDC1