Deloitte Challenge2018-03-18

21.1kmdistance
1:05:24winning time
2613finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Siyabonga NkondeEthekwiniM1:05:24
2Ayanda MncubeEthekwiniM1:05:46
3Thobani ChagweMaxed EliteM1:08:01
4Vumani MlabaEthekwiniM1:08:25
5Adam LipschitzMaxed EliteM1:09:10
6Nduku MdakaneLoskop GijimasM1:10:48
7Luyanda Benedict ChiyaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:12:27
8Thandokwakhe Thembelani NdlovuRichards Bay Harriers1:13:03
9Justin ChitakeMaxed EliteM1:13:17
10Prince Abel ChiposiwaNedbank Running ClubM1:13:46
11Njabulo MdletshePhantane Athletic ClubM1:14:05
12Thuso MosieaArthur Ford Running ClubM1:14:32
13Goodenough Siboniso MdetsheKwandengezi Tigers1:14:58
14Ncedile NxumaloKwaDukuza1:15:27
15Thulani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM1:15:27
16Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM1:15:43
17Siphesihle LangaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:15:58
18Wiseman Mfumaneko FadaneLusikisiki1:16:55
19Isaac MurinyeSavagesF1:17:18
20Brian CeleLIV Running ClubM1:17:21
21Mthoko ShangeLIV Running Club1:17:23
22Nhlanhla Clement KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM1:17:24
23Ryan EichstadtWanderers Athletic ClubM1:17:36
24Liam MeekinSunninghill StridersM1:17:55
25Sandile DubeHillcrest VillagersM1:18:12
26Sbusiso MabilisaHillcrest VillagersM1:18:26
27Grant GuerinBluffM1:18:40
28Siyabonga ButheleziAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:18:46
29Thanda DumaHillcrest VillagersM1:18:55
30 Sandile Zuma M 1:20:42
31Blessing ButheleziHillcrest VillagersM1:21:08
32Deon JannekerSydenhamM1:21:52
33Awonke TiniOld MutualM1:22:19
34Sabelo Wiseman MthembuSAPSM1:22:45
35 Zama Mokoena F 1:22:52
36Nontokozo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubF1:23:24
37Matthew BlomeyerSave OrionM1:23:27
38 Richard Nkonyeni 1:23:27
39Jackson NtombelaPhumaM1:23:57
40Sydney Nhlanhla KhuzwayoSAPSM1:24:35
41Phumlani NtuliVertical SpacesM1:24:39
42Shaun MeiklejohnSave OrionM1:24:41
43 Aubrey Nzuza 1:24:45
44 Gareth Crankshaw 1:25:22
45Lindani DladlaM1:25:24
46Sipho MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:26:23
47Gloomy Sibusiso NyawuzaKwandengezi TigersM1:26:35
48Bongumusa MbiliMudenM1:26:38
49Sandile ThwalaKwaMashuF1:26:43
50 Mthokozisi Gcuma 1:26:46
51Jared RowlingDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:27:05
52Mike FordFaku ChiefsM1:27:13
53Thulasi MthethwaAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:27:23
54Mitch DufourqGet FitM1:28:00
55 Sbongiseni Brian Mahlaba 1:28:07
56 Jabulani C Nyawo 1:28:11
57Lucas DumaMooi RiverM1:28:32
58Geraldine Von FintelZululand Multisport ClubF1:28:34
59Andrew TarpeyTri-XM1:28:59
60Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF1:29:15
61Brett CampbellFaku ChiefsM1:29:28
62 Sandile Todlwana 1:29:31
63Sbusiso MadlalaUgu Athletic ClubM1:29:35
64Wesley CievertsTopformM1:29:37
65Sipho MkhizeKwaMashuM1:29:38
66 Raiyen Pillay 1:30:00
67Sandeep SinghM1:30:02
68Blair ThompsonGet FitM1:30:59
69 Tyne van der Merwe M 1:31:20
70Daniel BarnardFaku ChiefsM1:31:46
71Ntokozo MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM1:31:56
72Steven MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:32:17
73Petros HlongwaneEstcourtM1:32:21
74Tony SaundersonWestvilleM1:32:59
75 Michael Andrew M 1:33:00
76Menzi MfekaPhumaM1:33:02
77Tracey AllisonPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:33:09
78Ivan CharlesStella Athletic ClubM1:33:11
79Willy GovenderTeam VitalityM1:33:12
80Colin ThackwrayDHS Old BoysM1:33:18
81 Mongezi Mcdonald Ngcobo 1:33:24
82Zisandele MkhizeZakhele Running ClubF1:33:30
83Gregory DalesMaxed EliteM1:33:32
84Travis GrahamStella Athletic ClubM1:33:38
85Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:33:40
86Philip MortlockFaku ChiefsM1:33:41
87Richard NeneMaxed EliteM1:33:42
88 Jason Du Plessis M 1:33:45
89Amy BurgerMtunziniF1:33:47
90Shane LesterM1:33:49
91Kyle SolmsSave OrionM1:33:54
92Lindelani NgcoboMaranatha Athletic ClubM1:34:04
93 Wiseman Mxolisi Mkhonza 1:34:05
94Robyn AdendorffHillcrest Villagers1:34:16
95Patrick LudongaTongaat PanthersM1:34:18
96Martino MalembeGet FitM1:34:23
97Peter ClarkM1:34:24
98Sthembiso MkhizeSAPSM1:34:36
99 Hayley Mee F 1:34:44
100Sanele Innocent MzobeM1:34:44
101Ntuthuko BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM1:34:48
102Pat CarmodyTeam Vitality1:34:50
103Nyaniso Litha NkayitshanaLIV Running Club1:34:54
104 Aubery Nguse 1:35:02
105Samantha BieskeBorn2RunF1:35:18
106Richard WraithDHS Old BoysM1:35:19
107Patrick WynneWestvilleM1:35:28
108Lelimo ThejaneuMhlathuzeM1:35:46
109Brian ChurchDHS Old BoysM1:35:49
110Leana SpiesVodacom Yebo StridersF1:35:49
111Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM1:35:54
112Nicole Grinaker BrownWestvilleF1:35:54
113Thamsanqa MkhizeMpumalangaM1:35:56
114Stephen MorokeEthekwiniM1:36:03
115Carel WagenaarTeam Vitality1:36:03
116 Mathew Wright 1:36:17
117 Carey Glover 1:36:17
118Mzikayise ZuluFakumoya Nkandla Athletic ClubM1:36:18
119Dylan WilliamsBluffM1:36:18
120Bheki MthethwaAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:36:24
121Darryn ButcherTeam VitalityM1:36:25
122 Kieran Durkin M 1:36:26
123 Mnqobi Khanyi 1:36:29
124Gidion MunyaradziRiverside HarriersM1:36:30
125 Robert Garcia Menendez M 1:36:32
126Charles Haynes1:36:39
127 Scelo Mkhwanazi 1:36:41
128Thandanani MakhanyaPhumaM1:36:45
129 Lloyd Pereira 1:36:54
130Grant David MatkovichStella Athletic Club1:36:54
131 James Burne 1:36:59
132 Megan Liebetrau F 1:36:59
133Antony WebsterBluffM1:37:10
134George Mbugua MwauraTeam Vitality1:37:32
135Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:37:34
136Desmond CeleLIV Running ClubM1:37:34
137 Campbell Knight 1:37:34
138Ryan MeszarosGet FitM1:37:36
139Fiona Jane BaldwinPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:37:43
140Sarah MthembuMaxed EliteF1:37:52
141Dave KiddFaku Chiefs1:38:18
142 Simon Cockburn 1:38:27
143 Kendall Mccormack M 1:38:29
144 Lesley Delmar F 1:38:36
145Moeketsi Mosiuoa Tsoeliane1:38:42
146Antonio de FreitasGet FitM1:38:53
147Greg GrahamDHS Old BoysM1:38:53
148Teresa MollerDHS Old BoysF1:38:56
149 Stuart Schabram M 1:38:56
150Mnqobi KhuzwayoAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:38:58
151Juanette DoliveiraAmanzimtoti1:39:01
152 Tyrell Francis M 1:39:14
153Shelton BellM1:39:30
154Frikkie MorrisDHS Old BoysM1:39:38
155Brandon SwalesDHS Old BoysM1:39:38
156Shanna LakeBluffF1:39:40
157 Nkululeko Freedom Mthembu 1:39:40
158Sthembil KhumulaNtuzuma1:39:47
159Johan HoogeweegenMorningside Country ClubM1:39:47
160 Gregorio Conti M 1:39:48
161Philani ZondiCorrectional ServicesM1:39:49
162Lloyd BroughtonRiverside HarriersM1:40:00
163Nkululeko MkhungouMlaziM1:40:18
164Thuthuka MbonambiKwaMashu1:40:21
165Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM1:40:23
166Robin LeggAmanzimtotiM1:40:23
167Sean SmithChilternM1:40:30
168Scott LeechTeam VitalityM1:40:41
169Sibusiso GumedeMtubatubaM1:40:47
170Pieter Johan AucampVryheidM1:40:56
171Wayne ThompsonGet FitM1:40:59
172Ismail Abdool-RahimNedbank Running ClubM1:40:59
173Nolwandle MnyatshaMaxed EliteF1:41:02
174Justin WoolvenJustice Athletic ClubM1:41:10
175Dario ScusselM1:41:13
176Raymond CuttsM1:41:17
177Kirsty AllenF1:41:19
178Morena Simon NdlovuChatsworthM1:41:19
179 Sachin Kalkapersad 1:41:22
180Cliffton BridgeM1:41:30
181Andrew WalshDHS Old BoysM1:41:39
182 Bongumusa Mabanga 1:41:42
183 Scott Blount M 1:41:48
184 Curtis Louw 1:41:48
185Callum MchardyMaxed Elite1:41:49
186Paul MuirDHS Old BoysM1:41:59
187Craig BrownZululand Multisport ClubM1:41:59
188Buzz BriscoeDHS Old BoysF1:42:08
189Simon WyerM1:42:12
190Ryno NothnagelAmanzimtotiM1:42:14
191Chelsea LawrieCollegians HarriersF1:42:19
192John AdamsWestvilleM1:42:34
193Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:42:35
194Samantha GouldGet FitF1:42:37
195Courtney de BeerTeam VitalityM1:42:41
196Jarid SherwoodGet FitM1:42:41
197Stacey HuntWestvilleF1:42:43
198Duncan HogganChilternM1:42:46
199Rowland VisserWestvilleM1:42:48
200Erika VelissariouJohannesburg Country Club1:42:48
201Guido FerreiraPretoriaM1:42:57
202David FickDHS Old BoysM1:43:01
203Scott SkewisFaku ChiefsM1:43:03
204Mohamed MoulaChatsworthM1:43:10
205Warren CooperGet FitM1:43:13
206Matteo MattiodaZululand Multisport ClubM1:43:14
207 Ntombikayise Simone Hlongwane 1:43:15
208 Michelle Kew 1:43:15
209Jason SkewisDHS Old BoysM1:43:15
210 Gareth Dias 1:43:18
211Chris ParkerM1:43:19
212 Mveli Zuma M 1:43:21
213Wernand GroblerMtunziniM1:43:24
214Bruce CeleM1:43:29
215 Joanna Maingard F 1:43:45
216Dumisani ZunguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:43:46
217Seamus KellyFaku Chiefs1:43:46
218Rex McGregorDHS Old BoysM1:43:48
219Michael HindGet FitM1:43:49
220Jason GradyStella Athletic ClubM1:43:51
221Caren RandallTeam VitalityF1:43:54
222 Lusanda Tshobeni M 1:43:54
223Luyanda MsomiNedbank Running ClubM1:43:57
224Thabani Khayelihle XuluMondi1:43:59
225Thulani MbathaWillie MtoloM1:44:09
226 Ryan Cooper M 1:44:10
227Peter PearseKearsney StridersM1:44:13
228Sizwe MadlalaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:44:15
229Mpumelelo ManziTeam VitalityM1:44:17
230Mlungisi MkhwanaziUgu Athletic ClubM1:44:22
231Mthokozisi SimamaneTeam VitalityM1:44:24
232Ferne KalamerWestvilleF1:44:26
233 Mark Spencer 1:44:29
234 Trevor Hind 1:44:31
235Graeme ThorneChilternM1:44:37
236 Melissa Martinson F 1:44:40
237Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF1:44:42
238Nicola CentnerWestvilleF1:44:43
239 Phillip Smith 1:44:47
240Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:44:47
241Chris van EyssenDHS Old BoysM1:44:55
242 Sphamandla Sikhakhane M 1:44:57
243 Brigit Potgieter F 1:44:59
244 Alida Hugo F 1:45:13
245 Titus Vusumuzi Mthiyane M 1:45:14
246Deon PretoriusROAGM1:45:26
247Simphiwe GinaAmaqhaweM1:45:27
248Khulekani NgcoboM1:45:29
249Sean AckermanTeam VitalityM1:45:31
250Velemseni ZuluAdventists Athletic Club1:45:34
251 Richard Lees 1:45:36
252Martin LourensM1:45:38
253Stuart RoosMaxed Elite1:45:48
254Graham WhiteM1:45:50
255Sibonelo ZunguTeam VitalityM1:45:55
256Geoffrey GobleGet FitM1:46:14
257 Daniel Coats 1:46:14
258Michael FrostCollegians HarriersM1:46:21
259David HandsDHS Old BoysM1:46:24
260Zimise NguboTeam VitalityM1:46:28
261Andrew PattersonWestvilleM1:46:29
262 Danilee Reilly 1:46:31
263Vumani SitholeEthekwiniM1:46:32
264Sarah UppinkAmanzimtotiF1:46:37
265Gillo Momo LekaneStella Athletic ClubM1:46:38
266Janine ParkerHillcrest VillagersF1:46:39
267Charles BishopGet FitM1:46:42
268 Robyn Cooper M 1:46:43
269Sibongakonke MpembeLoskop GijimasM1:46:54
270Sajhida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF1:46:56
271Aziz MoosaSave OrionM1:46:57
272 Scott Messenger M 1:46:58
273Michael McilroyM1:47:01
274Andries SchoemanKearsney StridersM1:47:03
275Khanyisile KhanyileF1:47:13
276Bahle MazekaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:47:15
277Jonathan BooyensDolphin Coast Striders1:47:16
278Tertius NyawoseM1:47:23
279Jackson MatanzimaSydenhamM1:47:30
280 Siyanda Khathi M 1:47:37
281Andile NkwanyanaM1:47:42
282 Thembelani Mvelase M 1:47:42
283Musawenkosi KhumaloM1:47:43
284Mlungisi MkhizeTeam VitalityM1:47:47
285Neil ZiiderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:48:01
286Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:48:04
287Monique Galliers-WardRiverside HarriersF1:48:05
288Sid ReddyChatsworthM1:48:08
289Leslie PotgieterTeam VitalityM1:48:15
290Rajesh BooplalStonebridgeM1:48:21
291 Zane Pyoos M 1:48:27
292 Tim Tanner 1:48:30
293Peter HindTeam Vitality1:48:31
294 Zwelibanzi Sikhosana 1:48:32
295Dimetrios VelissariouStella Athletic ClubM1:48:36
296 Sean Mainstone M 1:48:39
297 Bongumusa Dlamini F 1:48:45
298Claire GatonbyF1:49:03
299Lwandile PoswaM1:49:05
300 Regan Mccann M 1:49:07
301Robert PriorDHS Old Boys1:49:10
302Shante van der SandtTeam VitalityF1:49:10
303 Sanele Bhavuma M 1:49:20
304 Nicklaus Conway M 1:49:24
305 Kate Brett-Castle 1:49:24
306 Andrew Stewart M 1:49:29
307 Kyle Tedder 1:49:29
308 Estee Willers F 1:49:30
309 Sprague Ogilvie 1:49:32
310Anish ReddyTeam Vitality1:49:34
311Andrew HopfBluffM1:49:37
312 Benjamin Holland 1:49:40
313 Steph Ellse 1:49:45
314 Mikaela Meyer 1:49:45
315 Shaun Pollock 1:49:46
316Sbongiseni MncwabeM1:49:48
317 Ndlela Mazibuko M 1:49:49
318Nadaraj NaickerTeam VitalityM1:49:50
319Alesh NaidooSAPSM1:49:51
320 Lauren Solms 1:49:52
321Matthew PohlDHS Old BoysM1:49:52
322Emily AllanDolphin Coast StridersF1:49:55
323Clinton D'abbadieQueensburgh HarriersM1:49:59
324Pamella MarloweChillie Running ClubF1:50:02
325Bheki MaphangaM1:50:02
326 Marco Dalle-Vedove 1:50:02
327Jean BarkerForest HillsF1:50:05
328Kirstie PapageorgiouF1:50:08
329James CollinsTeam VitalityM1:50:09
330Terri-Anne BossyGet Fit1:50:12
331 Barry Ramage 1:50:14
332Allen Ricki Roy1:50:14
333 Siyabonga Mndaweni M 1:50:17
334 Mdu Mthembu 1:50:21
335Jonathan BondTeam VitalityM1:50:22
336Mardrt FerreiraRiverside Harriers1:50:29
337Blaine Beresford1:50:30
338 Flip Liebenberg M 1:50:30
339 Ursula Liebenberg F 1:50:31
340Sheldon RandallCrusaders - KZNM1:50:33
341 Kelton Bingham 1:50:33
342Garth WilliamsChiltern1:50:40
343 Andrew Francis 1:50:41
344Brightone HamaTeam VitalityM1:50:42
345Jade de SousaSavagesF1:50:43
346Craig StrachanTeam VitalityM1:50:47
347Maria WareingTeam VitalityF1:50:51
348Dylan SkewisM1:50:52
349 Lance Robert M 1:50:52
350 Peter Burge 1:50:53
351David IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM1:50:53
352 Simon Munnik M 1:50:54
353Vincent van RensburgChilternM1:50:56
354Nalize van RooyenWestvilleF1:50:56
355Lori DavidsonDHS Old BoysF1:50:58
356Tanith WilliamsonDHS Old BoysF1:50:59
357Nigel WilliamsonDHS Old BoysM1:50:59
358Preggie GovenderTeam VitalityM1:50:59
359 Jenna Halse 1:50:59
360Kate TysonTeam VitalityF1:51:04
361 Ed van Zuydam 1:51:07
362Robbie VeressBenoni NorthernsM1:51:08
363Victor Lucky NgobeseUmfolozi Athletic Club1:51:09
364Amren NaidooChilternM1:51:11
365 Tasmin van Straaten 1:51:11
366Melissa van StraatenF1:51:11
367Angela BeckxWestvilleF1:51:14
368Warren BeckxWestvilleM1:51:14
369 Manna Zwane M 1:51:16
370Teegan MattiodaZululand Multisport ClubF1:51:17
371Mark LeibbrandtMaxed EliteM1:51:23
372Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM1:51:36
373 Phelelani Shabalala M 1:51:38
374 Lauri Adams F 1:51:38
375 Kate Fisk 1:51:41
376Mellisa GerberQueensburgh HarriersF1:51:53
377Jade RedmanPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:51:53
378Shan ThomsonCrusaders - KZNF1:51:56
379Kathryn ShepardCrusaders - KZNF1:51:56
380 Brad Mallett 1:51:58
381Zainul Aberdeen ShaikNedbank Running ClubM1:51:59
382Devin WilliamsLIV Running Club1:52:01
383Reece van NiekerkM1:52:04
384Grant WentzelHillcrest Villagers1:52:04
385Dumisani ZunguBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:52:05
386 Zamokuhle Gwala M 1:52:13
387Roshan BridglallProtea StridersM1:52:14
388Byron Leander Anthony PillayTeam VitalityM1:52:14
389Johan Janse van VuurenTeam VitalityM1:52:14
390Kayaletu MpungaTeam VitalityM1:52:18
391Guyborn Njabulo SheziTeam Vitality1:52:20
392 Petros Nkabane 1:52:22
393 Sarah Kirk F 1:52:23
394Wynand RoetsM1:52:25
395 Ivan Fuchs M 1:52:27
396Kevin StanleyChilternM1:52:28
397Zingisa NqwenaEthekwiniF1:52:31
398Mohammed KhanTeam VitalityM1:52:31
399Julia LyleWestvilleF1:52:33
400Ampie NiehausRiverside HarriersM1:52:35
401 Mondli Msomi M 1:52:35
402 Duanne Ferreira M 1:52:36
403Michael HoneywellDHS Old BoysM1:52:37
404 Gordon Mctavish M 1:52:41
405Peter BentleyDHS Old BoysM1:52:47
406Duncan McdonaldDHS Old BoysM1:52:47
407Paul McnallyDHS Old BoysM1:52:48
408Loganathan PillaiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:52:51
409Andrew DijkstraEstcourtM1:52:51
410Paula DollmanDHS Old BoysF1:52:54
411Suman Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM1:52:56
412 Lauren Raw F 1:53:02
413 Donlee Harris 1:53:02
414Alison-Jayne LoganWestvilleF1:53:08
415Ryan MorganRiverside HarriersM1:53:08
416Clare RamsayRiverside HarriersF1:53:08
417 Kirsten Bisset 1:53:09
418Munaf Mohamed YunusTeam VitalityM1:53:13
419 Anja Fraenkel 1:53:22
420Mohamed JadwatOasis CrescentM1:53:22
421Herman van der BergGet FitM1:53:25
422Craig BaxHillcrest VillagersM1:53:25
423Hilton LoringWindhoek Harriers1:53:31
424 Tracy Harker F 1:53:32
425Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM1:53:34
426Gertje StrachanWestvilleF1:53:36
427Brett GoodwinStella Athletic ClubM1:53:37
428Douglas PorrillMichaelhouse Running ClubM1:53:39
429 Dane Forman 1:53:42
430 Ryan Bloom M 1:53:44
431Devin HefferHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:53:49
432 Peter Potgieter M 1:53:50
433 Jotham Rogers 1:53:52
434Thokozani ShanduuMhlathuzeM1:53:57
435 Muziwekhaya Dingiso M 1:53:59
436 Sboniso Bhungane 1:54:00
437Avinesh SeetharamTongaat PanthersM1:54:02
438Darren LateganWestvilleM1:54:07
439 Innocent Ndlovu M 1:54:09
440Stephanie-Lynn PonsOld Mutual1:54:16
441Phil TolondPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:54:19
442 Ingrid Zondagh 1:54:19
443Yogan NaidooChatsworthM1:54:23
444Alison HoogeweegenMorningside Country ClubF1:54:24
445Londiwe Thandeka SitholeTeam Vitality1:54:24
446Bruce WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:24
447Debra KrugerSAPS IngwenyaF1:54:25
448Steven RobinsRiverside HarriersM1:54:28
449Craig SpeirsRiverside HarriersM1:54:31
450 Mike Pohl M 1:54:33
451Carmen BellF1:54:34
452 Kyle Davids M 1:54:35
453Ntuthuko MlotshwaBrotherhoodM1:54:37
454Muhammad MoosaM1:54:42
455 Alessandro Alunni M 1:54:43
456Herve Rougier-LaganeGet FitM1:54:44
457Ntobeko MalloyKwaMashuM1:54:44
458 Mark Du Preez M 1:54:45
459Christo MiddelForest Hills1:54:47
460 Kelly Attree 1:54:50
461Hester JacobsZululand Multisport ClubF1:54:50
462Casper KrielZululand Multisport ClubM1:54:52
463Igna FreysenZululand Multisport ClubF1:54:54
464Nyokong PuleMaritzburg CityM1:54:58
465Barry HugoBring It On CyclesM1:54:59
466 Shannon Stevenson F 1:54:59
467 Tim Fitzgerald 1:55:00
468Ronnie OlivierWestvilleM1:55:01
469Tarryn Lee PayneRiverside HarriersF1:55:04
470Daryl van SittertSavagesM1:55:05
471Izanne Jansen van RensburgDHS Old BoysF1:55:05
472 Sifiso Zuma M 1:55:05
473 Paul Cotterell M 1:55:06
474Thabani SimelaneTeam VitalityM1:55:13
475 Bongani Zuma M 1:55:22
476 Taryn Francis 1:55:26
477 Maralize Wilson F 1:55:27
478 Craig Miles 1:55:30
479 Paige Sanders F 1:55:30
480 Sarah van der Nest F 1:55:31
481 Murray van Rooyen 1:55:33
482Matthew WouldSavagesM1:55:34
483 Godfrey Khawula M 1:55:35
484Themba HlongwaSAPSM1:55:38
485 Kerry Holland 1:55:40
486Jim FrostDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:55:46
487Motlatsi RamakatanaSasolM1:55:48
488Ken WattM1:55:51
489Pieter EngelbrechtRiverside HarriersM1:55:53
490 Byron Briscoe M 1:55:56
491Terry GreyYellowwood Park Athletic Club1:56:02
492 Matthew Naude 1:56:02
493Tony Mun-GavinM1:56:07
494 Russell Ash M 1:56:08
495Elvis NaidooMaxed EliteM1:56:08
496 Mark Osborne M 1:56:09
497Michael LockRiverside HarriersM1:56:10
498Anita de KoningEskom GijimasF1:56:10
499Jonathan PillayTeam Vitality1:56:11
500 Kerry Wilson F 1:56:11
501Jandi HallettGet FitF1:56:13
502Mduduzi RadebeM1:56:14
503Jolene SchefermannKearsney StridersF1:56:14
504Catherine GrobbelaarSavagesF1:56:15
505Sidney PenfoldTeam VitalityM1:56:18
506Lauren Lee ArmourRiverside HarriersF1:56:20
507Msizi GwalauMhlathuzeM1:56:23
508Kgomotso LetebeleAmanzimtotiM1:56:27
509Sizwe MalingaUgu Athletic ClubM1:56:28
510Keri BeckerWestvilleF1:56:29
511 Dean Du Toit 1:56:30
512Ken GibbsSavagesM1:56:30
513 Michelle O'connor 1:56:31
514Laurie MartinAmanzimtotiM1:56:31
515John FisherDHS Old BoysM1:56:33
516 Thomas Oflaherty 1:56:33
517Leigh HocklyCrusaders - KZNF1:56:34
518Guy Wentworth-HayneCrusaders - KZNM1:56:34
519 Leigh Reineke M 1:56:36
520 Darren Nunes M 1:56:37
521 Andrew Dottridge 1:56:39
522Gabriel BothaM1:56:41
523 Malungelo Msomi 1:56:43
524Nokuthula DubazaneStella Athletic ClubF1:56:43
525 Louise Bamber F 1:56:43
526Jesse BrouardForest HillsF1:56:45
527Gert ErasmusM1:56:49
528 Brandon Rochat M 1:56:49
529Lara EllisF1:56:52
530 Mlungisi Mbhele M 1:56:53
531 Dale Burraston 1:56:53
532 Malusi Njilo M 1:56:54
533Neill MoirMaxed EliteM1:56:55
534Rajendran NaidooTeam VitalityM1:56:58
535 Coco Burger M 1:56:59
536Mark WrightForest HillsM1:57:02
537Ananthan ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:57:06
538Bonginkosi Ronald CweleUgu Athletic Club1:57:07
539Evan van RooyenM1:57:09
540Ashley LeggAmanzimtotiM1:57:10
541Struan CampbellM1:57:13
542Grant PedlerForest HillsM1:57:14
543Thomas ThornhillMaxed EliteM1:57:15
544 Gina Zerman F 1:57:15
545 William Harker 1:57:17
546Rochelle SouchonZululand Multisport ClubF1:57:18
547 Andre Schoeman M 1:57:19
548Mary ModolaSavagesF1:57:22
549Nelisiwe MbheleChilternF1:57:26
550Paula HarveyDHS Old BoysF1:57:26
551Shane GhirdariUgu Athletic ClubM1:57:27
552Erika van der SpuyZululand Multisport ClubF1:57:27
553Theresa MullerZululand Multisport ClubF1:57:28
554Simon Paul CowleyTeam Vitality1:57:29
555Mpilo NxumaloNatal CarbineersM1:57:29
556Charl RautenbachGet FitM1:57:30
557 Courtenay Spilsbury 1:57:39
558Khulekani KheswaPhumaM1:57:45
559 Claire Willows F 1:57:46
560Craig LithgowDHS Old BoysM1:57:49
561 Arn de Haas 1:57:50
562 Ntobeko Ngubane F 1:57:52
563Claire CopleyHillcrest VillagersF1:57:53
564Sandile SitholeAmaqhaweM1:57:54
565Maxine StobartRiverside HarriersF1:57:55
566Haydn KellyFaku Chiefs1:57:56
567Malini BhikhaTeam VitalityF1:58:02
568Natalie DennisGet FitF1:58:04
569 Matthew Sheldon Hildebrandt 1:58:05
570 Thomas Raatgever M 1:58:06
571 Heleen van Zyl F 1:58:08
572Sally ShawSavagesF1:58:09
573Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF1:58:10
574Bianca PelserRiverside HarriersF1:58:12
575Kelly RothmanSouth Coast StridersF1:58:14
576Lea LyleHillcrest VillagersF1:58:15
577Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM1:58:15
578Johann van RooyenRiverside HarriersM1:58:17
579Nicolaas Johannes Janse van RensburgTeam VitalityM1:58:17
580Nikki ViljoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:17
581 Campbell Pletts 1:58:18
582Ismail SoosiwalaCradle CrawlersM1:58:20
583Claire SchiltWestvilleF1:58:21
584Douglas WatsonFloridaM1:58:25
585Jacques CoetzerM1:58:27
586 Allison Pledger 1:58:28
587Shaun RyanSavagesM1:58:28
588 John Te Riele M 1:58:32
589 Christine Adams 1:58:32
590Samantha NightingaleGet FitF1:58:33
591 Jenna Ward F 1:58:34
592Nikara MahadeoTeam VitalityF1:58:35
593 Avinash Kalkapersad 1:58:35
594Steven NorcottM1:58:37
595 Mikala Plotz 1:58:37
596Sarah BlewettTeam VitalityF1:58:42
597Craig BlewettWestvilleM1:58:42
598Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM1:58:43
599Dean JorgensenTeam VitalityM1:58:43
600Bongani MwelaseuMlaziM1:58:44
601Ntombifikile Poscalina MtungwaVertical Spaces1:58:45
602 Michael Farrer M 1:58:46
603Zakhele NdlovuM1:58:46
604 Rozlyn Cruickshank F 1:58:46
605Jarred RobertsTeam Vitality1:58:47
606Oleg PimenovPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:58:48
607 Jo Kalamoudacos 1:58:49
608Mark JohnsonCrusaders - KZNM1:58:49
609Simphiwe ShaziChillie Running Club1:58:49
610 Quinton Meyer 1:58:54
611Isabel Lindiwe MchunuRichards Bay Harriers1:58:57
612Sanele Thando NgemaTeam Vitality1:58:58
613Daniel Fynes-ClintonLIV Running Club1:58:59
614Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF1:59:00
615Thembi MsaniElokishiniF1:59:00
616 Steven Rosettenstein 1:59:00
617Darron JohnsonDHS Old BoysM1:59:00
618 Melanie Rosettenstein 1:59:01
619Diane SimmonsDHS Old BoysF1:59:01
620Beth WhalleyDHS Old BoysF1:59:01
621Shaun ErasmusM1:59:02
622Janet MeyerF1:59:02
623 Jason Saayman M 1:59:03
624Simphiwe DubeuMhlathuzeM1:59:04
625Janine GoesDolphin Coast StridersF1:59:05
626Michelle OlivierDolphin Coast StridersF1:59:05
627Ross OlivierDolphin Coast StridersM1:59:05
628Graeme PhillipsRiverside HarriersM1:59:05
629Philani MazibukoTeam VitalityM1:59:05
630Wasim DawoodM1:59:05
631 Andre Bester VryheidM 1:59:06
632Sifiso Jeffrey MvubuM1:59:06
633Nicole GardnerForest HillsF1:59:07
634Lize CoetzeeForest HillsF1:59:07
635Colleen GroomMtunziniF1:59:10
636Romy CroxfordWestvilleF1:59:14
637Geraldine CronjeRiverside HarriersF1:59:17
638 Nomfundo Dlamini F 1:59:19
639Nwabisa JijanaF1:59:19
640Michael CousinsTwini Athletic ClubM1:59:20
641Bronwyn BriggTeam Vitality1:59:23
642Wayne MunnTeam Vitality1:59:23
643Marc YoungChilternM1:59:23
644ReneƩ HeineWestvilleF1:59:26
645 Sihle Magnificent Ntuli 1:59:29
646Gilson MuchopaStella Athletic ClubM1:59:34
647 Philani Andrews Khumalo 1:59:34
648Claire SjoblomF1:59:35
649Manickum NaidooMerewentM1:59:36
650Nashant PandayM1:59:37
651Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM1:59:38
652 Antony Hlungwane 1:59:39
653Mandlakhe Joseph XabaVertical Spaces1:59:41
654Chad FlanaganDHS Old BoysM1:59:44
655Mduduzi CeleM1:59:44
656Nhlakanipho Vincent SibiyaTeam VitalityM1:59:46
657 Msizi Ndwandwe M 1:59:46
658Lauren PretoriusWestvilleF1:59:49
659 Mfanafikile Molefe M 1:59:51
660 Nico Bezuidenhout 1:59:55
661Marli SwartZululand Multisport Club1:59:59
662Philippa AddisonFaku ChiefsF1:59:59
663Jayandra KanjanTongaat PanthersM2:00:02
664 Matthew Pickles 2:00:02
665Kerry HarbinsonF2:00:03
666Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:00:05
667 Craig van der Nest 2:00:06
668 Michael Vowles M 2:00:06
669Debra O'brienKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:00:09
670 Nomfundo Gina F 2:00:09
671Mduduzi QwabeTeam VitalityM2:00:10
672 Dean Keague 2:00:13
673 Sean Wernich 2:00:14
674Smanga MbathaM2:00:16
675Reagan James van NiekerkBluffM2:00:19
676Nosipho MhlongoGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:00:20
677Julie RosaPirates2:00:20
678Cindy NaidooTeam VitalityF2:00:22
679Antoinette SalgadoJeppe QuondamF2:00:23
680Angela HulettNedbank Running ClubF2:00:26
681Saint MtetwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:00:27
682Paul CruickshankTeam VitalityM2:00:28
683Adele AckermanTeam VitalityF2:00:30
684Leya Happines Dlomo2:00:30
685Kevin McewenDHS Old BoysM2:00:31
686 Bjorn Haug 2:00:31
687Chris GoldstoneGet FitM2:00:33
688Puseletso Arthur NdlovuNxamalala StridersM2:00:36
689 Kate Baverstock 2:00:44
690 Bryce Goss M 2:00:44
691Carina BadenhorstKearsney StridersF2:00:44
692 Kate Mcauley 2:00:45
693Sophia IsmailCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:00:46
694Andrew StaudeDHS Old BoysM2:00:50
695Shunmugam Govender KooganFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:00:52
696 Debbie Paul 2:00:57
697 de Wet Opperman 2:00:57
698Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:00:57
699 Kees Anton van Welie 2:01:01
700 Joanna Skelton 2:01:01
701Laurel OettleHillcrest VillagersF2:01:03
702Matthew CollinsFaku ChiefsM2:01:08
703Susan TocknellFaku ChiefsF2:01:08
704 David Scott M 2:01:14
705 Sean Stirton 2:01:15
706Michael FellRiverside HarriersM2:01:18
707Rick WheelerForest HillsM2:01:21
708Michael MchughM2:01:22
709Nicky BlewettTeam VitalityF2:01:24
710Kirsten Ann Mc DonaldGet FitF2:01:28
711 Sambulo Ngema M 2:01:39
712Thobeka NyawoseTeam VitalityF2:01:45
713Senzosenkosi NtuliHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:01:52
714 Tamlin Goodall F 2:01:54
715Alpha Nxumalo NxumaloFakumoya Nkandla Athletic Club2:01:54
716Thulisile ZondiAmabutho Athletic Club2:01:55
717 Nataliha Baudinet 2:01:56
718Christopher Stuart FinlayDHS Old Boys2:01:56
719Robyn JohnsonF2:01:58
720Melissa LopesGet FitF2:02:00
721Julian SchlemmerDHS Old BoysM2:02:01
722 Sarah Cooper F 2:02:04
723Gareth McintyreKearsney StridersM2:02:04
724Charles RamsayM2:02:06
725 Thobias Ncgobo 2:02:10
726 Johann Craig Mcleod M 2:02:13
727Debbie HaswellWestvilleF2:02:17
728 Siyanda Duma 2:02:17
729Siyabonga DumaTeam VitalityM2:02:22
730Zimasa HenePetzetakis Athletic ClubF2:02:22
731 Scott Edwards M 2:02:28
732Sibulele DikoTeam VitalityF2:02:28
733Mpho MhlongoTeam VitalityF2:02:29
734Gail SchonewolfF2:02:29
735Joel MotsoaneCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club2:02:30
736 Nicholas Pletts 2:02:30
737Simone LiebenbergRiverside HarriersF2:02:31
738Beaujolais KearyGet FitF2:02:32
739David AnsteyAthletics NorthM2:02:33
740 Tisha Gibbs F 2:02:34
741Sean FlanaganDHS Old BoysM2:02:34
742 Nhlakanipho Gift Khambule M 2:02:36
743Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM2:02:38
744 Lunga Ndwandwe 2:02:39
745Natascha DeyzelTlokoaF2:02:39
746Mark ParkerM2:02:39
747Janine BissettF2:02:39
748Mandla MkhizeM2:02:40
749Kirsten van RooyenMtunzini2:02:41
750Jonathan HawkerDHS Old BoysM2:02:41
751Justin Wessel LawrieMtunzini2:02:42
752Gregory de BruinKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:02:42
753Siyabonga Oscar MadumelaMaxed EliteM2:02:42
754 Nicola Stirton 2:02:47
755Douglas BrownRiverside HarriersM2:02:51
756Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM2:02:52
757Veloo GovindsamyRichards Bay HarriersM2:02:53
758Simon Thabo MphuthiEthekwini2:02:55
759Mandy WallerTeam VitalityF2:02:56
760 Nondumiso Mashaba F 2:02:58
761 Paul Sibusiso Ndlovu M 2:02:59
762 Sally Skewis F 2:03:00
763 Ashleigh Jacobs F 2:03:02
764Bruce McintyreKearsney StridersM2:03:03
765Stacey DeweForest HillsF2:03:04
766Yudeshtra NaidooJohannesburg Country ClubM2:03:04
767Nicola de OliveiraWestvilleF2:03:08
768 Sophia Paraze F 2:03:08
769Gavin GoodwinDHS Old BoysM2:03:09
770Howard KuneneMaritzburg CityM2:03:10
771Varsha HeeraGet FitF2:03:11
772Marlin WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:03:15
773Elliot MdadaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:03:17
774Dene HeyTeam VitalityM2:03:18
775Israel PerumalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:03:21
776 Nicolette Brand F 2:03:22
777Tayla-Anne NiemandF2:03:25
778Thamsanqa NdawondeMandeni Harriers2:03:27
779Ashley BotesM2:03:30
780Sizwe KuneneTeam VitalityM2:03:31
781 Travis Hamilton M 2:03:31
782Andrew PittsChilternM2:03:31
783 Surinda Gravett F 2:03:33
784Ilse BrownF2:03:35
785Clive GriffithsSavagesM2:03:39
786Ayabonga NgubaneKwaMashuM2:03:40
787Laura FlyHillcrest VillagersF2:03:44
788Karen GeldardSavagesF2:03:46
789Justine MartinDHS Old BoysF2:03:49
790 Daryl Visser M 2:03:51
791Mzwandile NgcoboMaranatha Athletic ClubM2:03:52
792Trevor DubeM2:03:53
793Nelani NtuliM2:03:54
794 Nhlonipho Respect Mhlongo 2:03:55
795Nonhlanhla SindaneStella Athletic ClubF2:03:57
796Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF2:03:57
797Marlize HaywardNedbank Running ClubF2:03:58
798 Sanele Mkhize M 2:04:02
799Sandile NgubaneEskom GijimasM2:04:03
800Craig DonaldsonM2:04:05
801 Megan Hadden F 2:04:06
802 Schae Payn F 2:04:06
803Modise LabaneM2:04:07
804Markus BotesM2:04:09
805Nombuyiselo MpisanaTeam VitalityF2:04:12
806Phathiswa TshobeniMondiF2:04:15
807 Jane Clarkson 2:04:15
808 Marilese Havenga F 2:04:27
809 Nicolette Adams F 2:04:29
810 Thandazile Ninela 2:04:30
811 Laura Hoarau F 2:04:30
812 Richard Scates M 2:04:34
813Cobus KrugerHillcrest VillagersM2:04:35
814Ajith DeenaSave OrionM2:04:37
815Ramprakash RamjiwanSave OrionM2:04:37
816 Sibongiseni Emmanuel Chonco 2:04:38
817Curtis BaverstockM2:04:40
818Siboniso CeleM2:04:49
819 Gavin Hough M 2:04:50
820Angie PotgieterRiverside HarriersF2:04:50
821 Mxolisi Brian Hlamapi 2:04:51
822Sasha HagensRiverside HarriersF2:04:55
823Mjabuliswa NgcoboSAPSM2:04:55
824Nitsa KanarachosuMhlathuzeF2:04:55
825 Luke Steedman M 2:04:56
826Graham JoynerTlokoaM2:04:58
827 Shoshanna Jackson F 2:04:59
828Alison CoatesStella Athletic ClubF2:05:01
829Hein de LangeHillcrest VillagersM2:05:02
830Jacqui Te RieleCollegians HarriersF2:05:09
831Mlungisi KwelaM2:05:11
832Ngcebo MbejeAdventists Athletic ClubM2:05:11
833Mkhonzeni ZumaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:05:11
834 Tamryn Snyman F 2:05:11
835Shaun Da SilvaDHS Old BoysM2:05:14
836Dudley LerouxWestvilleM2:05:15
837 Zoliswa Ntshangs 2:05:16
838 Roberto Dalle-Vedove M 2:05:17
839Nomnotho NgemaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:05:20
840 Richard Flamand M 2:05:26
841Wayne JordaanM2:05:26
842 Danielle Gouws F 2:05:31
843 Owen Nel M 2:05:32
844Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF2:05:35
845Pranav DhanlallSave OrionM2:05:38
846 Sarah Lunn F 2:05:38
847 Noor-Mahomed Sacoor 2:05:39
848 Mduduzi Maxwell Mhlungu 2:05:39
849Rialine SteynZululand Multisport ClubF2:05:41
850Kwanele MsaneNedbank Running ClubM2:05:43
851Claire NelDHS Old BoysF2:05:43
852 Ann Osborne 2:05:50
853 Chantelle Visser F 2:05:54
854Ruth GrayF2:05:54
855Gary MuirM2:05:56
856Murray SaundersonWanderers Athletic ClubM2:06:08
857Dumisani CeleM2:06:09
858Jean Medard NgnotchouyeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:06:14
859 Shayen Ramsahai 2:06:17
860Sarah DruceTeam Vitality2:06:19
861Imraan Cassim PatelTeam VitalityM2:06:21
862Caroline StanleyChilternF2:06:22
863Rachel HaefeleChiltern2:06:22
864Janine AllortoChilternF2:06:22
865Venetia van der WesthuizenZululand Multisport ClubF2:06:25
866Israar KhanM2:06:26
867Michael TigereHillcrest VillagersM2:06:27
868Kathleen OliveiraGet FitF2:06:30
869 Tamryn Harris F 2:06:34
870Andries van der MerweForest HillsM2:06:35
871Sanjay KooverjeeM2:06:38
872Richard Ntuthuko ButheleziMandeni HarriersM2:06:45
873 Chris Tomsek M 2:06:46
874Skhumbuzo NgcobouMhlathuzeM2:06:49
875 Nick Roberts 2:06:49
876 Vaughan Lee 2:06:53
877Christine RiceTeam Vitality2:06:55
878Christopher RiceSunninghill StridersM2:06:55
879 Lungelo Ngcobo M 2:06:57
880 Cameron Tyack 2:06:57
881Thembelani NgubaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:06:57
882Tarryn NorthcoteChilternF2:07:01
883Danny KnoesenTeam Vitality2:07:02
884Darren SwalesM2:07:02
885Roxanne de BruynMtunziniF2:07:02
886Derrick KnoesenTeam VitalityM2:07:03
887 Lynne Wacher 2:07:04
888Alan ArumugamUbuntu StridersM2:07:04
889David Campbell-HallHillcrest VillagersM2:07:06
890Bianca CoetzeeTeam VitalityF2:07:15
891 Shelly van Bakel F 2:07:15
892Dawn MadondoShalom Marathon ClubF2:07:18
893 Mandy Swales F 2:07:18
894 Sydwell Makhaye M 2:07:18
895 Nkosinathi Mwandla M 2:07:19
896 Rusty Tedder 2:07:20
897Roxanne MilesChilternF2:07:20
898Ian HunterDHS Old BoysM2:07:21
899 Courtney Fennell 2:07:22
900Michelle WatsonF2:07:22
901Chardf BarnardDHS Old Boys2:07:23
902 Ashleigh Rosenbaum 2:07:25
903Lucy MckenzieDHS Old BoysF2:07:30
904Goodness MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:07:30
905Wonder ShangeM2:07:31
906 Ross Rutherford 2:07:37
907Alana PotgieterF2:07:39
908Georgina CalderF2:07:39
909 Hannah-Marie Fobian F 2:07:41
910Michelle Crichton2:07:41
911Shaun GatonbyDHS Old BoysM2:07:43
912Sabrina HindTeam Vitality2:07:44
913Jeff JenkinsonRiverside HarriersM2:07:45
914 Nigel Khuzwayo M 2:07:46
915 Nkosinathi Khuzwayo M 2:07:47
916Gary StoffelsEskom GijimasM2:07:48
917Joanne TorryKearsney StridersF2:07:51
918 Kirsty Lee Grobler F 2:07:54
919Shannon McgoughKearsney StridersF2:07:54
920Tracey MartinWestvilleF2:07:56
921Sally GatonbyDHS Old Boys2:07:57
922Noma-India KolisiPhumaF2:07:57
923Philani KheswaPhumaM2:07:57
924Mthobisi DlaminiTeam VitalityM2:07:57
925Jabulani BhenguUgu Athletic ClubM2:08:02
926Andrea CotterellF2:08:02
927Carol McdonaldChilternF2:08:05
928Musawenkosi Nicholas NguboSAPSM2:08:05
929Natasha ForresterForest HillsF2:08:06
930Lauren HollGet Fit2:08:06
931Sthembile Arnold Seja2:08:09
932Wesley SmithSavagesM2:08:11
933 Brett Schwikkard 2:08:14
934Caroline HubbardWestvilleF2:08:15
935 Michael Butcher 2:08:17
936 Claudia Wyer F 2:08:18
937Gillian JevonRiverside HarriersF2:08:20
938 Hennie Esterhuysen M 2:08:21
939Scelo DlaminiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:08:22
940 Pascal Magutshwa M 2:08:32
941 Letrisha Mahabeer F 2:08:33
942 Sanele Nombika M 2:08:37
943 Gary Uys M 2:08:37
944 Jaclyn Robinson 2:08:39
945 Nicky Maehler F 2:08:41
946 Annabelle Meaker F 2:08:42
947 Gaynor Deetlefs F 2:08:52
948 Chris Halford M 2:08:52
949Yandisa ThabethePhumaF2:08:54
950 Neel Valjee 2:08:55
951Mark GoadM2:08:57
952Sabelo NcwaneNedbank Running ClubM2:08:58
953Swedesh MooruthM2:09:04
954Ryan FauconierM2:09:07
955 Jaryd Bouwer 2:09:07
956 Debra Steenberg 2:09:07
957 Conri Hohls F 2:09:07
958 Xolani Vitalis Dlamini 2:09:07
959 Michelle Mchugh 2:09:07
960Sabelo DlomoTeam VitalityM2:09:11
961Dan PaliamChatsworthM2:09:12
962Joseph CawleyTeam VitalityM2:09:12
963Mandy MarincowitzTeam VitalityF2:09:12
964 Colin Raman M 2:09:15
965 Kwenzakwenkosi Dladla M 2:09:19
966Tinashe MandiringanaRun/Walk for LifeM2:09:19
967 Megan Metcalf 2:09:20
968 Mj van Jaarsveld M 2:09:21
969 Roy Metcalf 2:09:21
970Leigh FranklinBluffF2:09:21
971 Alma Breed F 2:09:22
972Gonasagren NaiduRun for FunM2:09:24
973 Larissa Rei F 2:09:24
974 Thamsanqa Masango M 2:09:25
975Keshav Arjun SinghChilternM2:09:26
976Brenda NaidooChilternF2:09:26
977Nkululeko MncwabeTeam VitalityM2:09:29
978Jeevaruthanum PillayNewlands Striders2:09:31
979 Elmari Du Preez F 2:09:32
980Dorothy GallagherGet FitF2:09:36
981John HartKearsney StridersM2:09:39
982Nkosinathi NtshalintshaliKwaMashuM2:09:41
983 Ria Gouws F 2:09:42
984Sandy CromieHillcrest VillagersF2:09:44
985Rashida MoosaScottburghF2:09:44
986 Goldie Hill 2:09:45
987 Ayanda Mfeka M 2:09:46
988Zandi MathonsiAmaqhaweF2:09:48
989 Simangaliso Mazibuko M 2:09:49
990Terri BurgerF2:09:50
991William TurnbullKearsney StridersM2:09:51
992 Nicola Aberdein 2:09:53
993Kevin BouwerM2:09:57
994Brenda GreyQueensburgh HarriersF2:09:57
995 Barbara Roylance F 2:09:59
996 Michelle Heenan F 2:09:59
997Bornavanture Nyawo2:10:00
998Ngaka MlangeniuMhlathuzeM2:10:01
999Dave GouldGet FitM2:10:04
1000Ian PearsTeam VitalityM2:10:09
1001 Devlin Govender M 2:10:10
1002Vicki HickenGet FitF2:10:12
1003 Cynthia Dinabantu 2:10:14
1004 Sarah Smythe F 2:10:17
1005Wayne LawrieMtunziniM2:10:19
1006Silindile MkhizeF2:10:22
1007Thembelihle MagubaneTeam VitalityF2:10:22
1008 Skirrie Molefe M 2:10:22
1009Dean AlcockWestvilleM2:10:26
1010Warren WilliamsM2:10:29
1011Gerard AlexanderTeam VitalityM2:10:29
1012Renny GovenderChatsworthM2:10:33
1013Silindile HlabisaEthekwiniF2:10:34
1014Kantha PaulChatsworthF2:10:37
1015 Erin van Zuydam F 2:10:37
1016John FirthM2:10:37
1017 Sarah Firth 2:10:37
1018Nandi DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF2:10:38
1019 Warren Lovell 2:10:41
1020 Gail Geldart F 2:10:44
1021Mpilo DubeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:10:44
1022Pooentharan GovenderHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:10:46
1023Siphamandla ShabalalaTeam VitalityM2:10:48
1024Timothy StrangDHS Old BoysM2:10:49
1025Jeffrey ButheleziPhumaM2:10:49
1026Nduduzo SibiyaM2:10:52
1027 Nadrajan Rungasamy Govender M 2:10:52
1028 Beerval Bidesi 2:10:53
1029Peter BooysenScottburghM2:10:53
1030 Fiona Milburn F 2:10:54
1031 Craig Jarman M 2:10:54
1032Leigh HughesDHS Old BoysF2:10:54
1033Mbali NtshabaRichards Bay HarriersF2:10:55
1034Margaret BirkettHowickF2:11:01
1035 Zachariah Dermick 2:11:01
1036 Caroline Coughlan 2:11:02
1037 Scott Hiron 2:11:04
1038Ray BrentM2:11:04
1039Quade KincadeBluffM2:11:04
1040Mthunzi BhenguCollegians HarriersM2:11:07
1041 Siyathemba Ngcongo M 2:11:08
1042 Sphindile Ncongo 2:11:08
1043Siyabonga ZumaM2:11:10
1044 Nkosikhona Mthembu 2:11:10
1045 Anton Vorster 2:11:10
1046Thabile DladlaAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:11:12
1047Deena NaidooWoodviewM2:11:12
1048 Natalie Mallett F 2:11:14
1049Tamryn PakendorfDHS Old BoysF2:11:14
1050Naeem CassimTeam VitalityM2:11:14
1051Shaun RobertsM2:11:17
1052Heather CleggUmvoti Athletic ClubF2:11:17
1053 Sunera Roberts 2:11:18
1054Ryan DercksenM2:11:20
1055Kesiny HayesCrusaders - KZNF2:11:20
1056Dianne CilliersRiverside HarriersF2:11:20
1057 Kim Stewart 2:11:21
1058 Nozipho Holiness Mthembu 2:11:24
1059Patricia AbernethyForest HillsF2:11:24
1060 Diana Dingley 2:11:27
1061Amen Andries MthethwaSparM2:11:28
1062Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:11:31
1063Robbie LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubM2:11:32
1064Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:11:33
1065Merryl DuncanForest HillsF2:11:33
1066Sunderapersad RamcharanWoodview2:11:34
1067 B M Mhlongo Durban Athletic ClubM 2:11:35
1068 Greg Maskell M 2:11:39
1069Johan BarnardSAPS IngwenyaM2:11:40
1070 Grant Wellbeloved 2:11:41
1071 James Haines 2:11:41
1072Mohamed Bilal KhanOasis CrescentM2:11:41
1073Stuart DawsonM2:11:43
1074Bernardt JoubertFaku ChiefsM2:11:45
1075Cathy ScalesHilton HarriersF2:11:46
1076Simone OwensBluffF2:11:52
1077 Melkier Jordan 2:11:55
1078Hans PakendorfDHS Old BoysM2:12:01
1079Petros MatyobeniAmabutho Athletic ClubM2:12:05
1080 Jason-Jon Smith 2:12:14
1081Siphiwe MkhizeM2:12:16
1082 Debbie de Jager F 2:12:23
1083 Kurt Felix 2:12:23
1084Beka MatheRun/Walk for LifeM2:12:25
1085Sharon SmorenburgHillcrest VillagersF2:12:25
1086 Janine van Rooyen F 2:12:26
1087Jenna CarterF2:12:26
1088Mandy EmanuelDHS Old BoysF2:12:27
1089Danielle Barrie-SmithDHS Old BoysF2:12:27
1090Illse WilsonDHS Old BoysF2:12:27
1091Val NaiduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:12:28
1092Zithulele KhumaloM2:12:29
1093Benson MemaniMondiM2:12:30
1094Robert RicheyDHS Old BoysM2:12:31
1095Roger BiggarNedbank Running Club2:12:32
1096 Sandy Nicholson F 2:12:32
1097 Ashleigh Smith F 2:12:33
1098Trudy ZunguMandeni HarriersF2:12:36
1099Thembalethu NcengwaChesterville Athletic ClubF2:12:44
1100 Gina Fyvie 2:12:46
1101 Emma Fyvie F 2:12:46
1102Glen HagemannM2:12:50
1103 Sivatho Conjwa 2:12:54
1104Sarah LichkusSavagesF2:12:54
1105Thobeka SibiyaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubF2:12:56
1106Andre TrichardtDolphin Coast StridersM2:12:56
1107 Nikki Cox F 2:12:57
1108 Thembeka Portia Matshoba 2:13:08
1109Faisal MangerahShakalandM2:13:09
1110Nokuthula MhlunguUmfolozi Athletic ClubF2:13:12
1111 Jane Lotter F 2:13:13
1112 Stephen Lotter 2:13:14
1113Bradley StewartRiverside HarriersM2:13:15
1114Lee-Anne StewartRiverside HarriersF2:13:15
1115 David Marcos 2:13:15
1116Muriel JoosteChilternF2:13:18
1117Mohamed RaimanUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:13:18
1118Revash Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:13:18
1119Silindile NdabaF2:13:20
1120Mergan NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:13:24
1121Hashim MotalaSave OrionM2:13:28
1122Chuma JoziVertical SpacesM2:13:29
1123 Zithulele Gumede 2:13:34
1124Fatima HoosenOasis CrescentF2:13:35
1125Neal CrankshawHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:13:37
1126 Sabrina Bundock F 2:13:37
1127Jason HefferHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:13:38
1128 Sihle Mkhize M 2:13:39
1129Garth ThomsonGet FitM2:13:39
1130Leigh McKennaRiverside HarriersF2:13:39
1131 Musa Colvelle M 2:13:40
1132Jasmin BorstlapStella Athletic ClubF2:13:41
1133Dominic AkalCrusaders - KZNM2:13:41
1134 Donnt Bunyard 2:13:41
1135Nompilo SishiCorrectional ServicesF2:13:43
1136 Sarah Neilon 2:13:43
1137 Thobeka Nkosi F 2:13:43
1138 Dayna Hamilton F 2:13:44
1139Petrea LodderChilternF2:13:44
1140Lauren GlossopRiverside HarriersF2:13:45
1141Kathryn StevensHillcrest VillagersF2:13:46
1142Sarah PitoutF2:13:47
1143 Sphamandla Knowledge Nxele M 2:13:48
1144Nompumelelo TenzaF2:13:49
1145Richard BrowningM2:13:53
1146 Camilla Anderson 2:13:54
1147 Angus Anderson 2:13:55
1148 Venecia Kubisa 2:13:56
1149 Nzuzo Thusi M 2:13:56
1150Nompumelelo LesetlaSAPS IngwenyaF2:14:03
1151Jonnie SitumaMaritzburg CityM2:14:04
1152Mamello Junior MosheshWoodview2:14:05
1153 Ndumiso Khumalo M 2:14:08
1154 Ruth Cele F 2:14:08
1155 Robin Levisohn M 2:14:11
1156 Shaun Geldenhuys M 2:14:16
1157Mark ElliottM2:14:17
1158Muzi NkosiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:14:17
1159Shaun CurtinHillcrest VillagersM2:14:17
1160 Cheryn Sillifant F 2:14:18
1161 Ashish Magan F 2:14:19
1162 Hiten Vallabh M 2:14:19
1163 Andrew Wormald 2:14:20
1164Andrew AlexanderM2:14:20
1165Michelle SutilF2:14:21
1166Rod ReyndersTri-X2:14:21
1167 Lindsay Thompson F 2:14:21
1168 Barbara Reynders 2:14:21
1169Sandy DunnettKearsney StridersF2:14:29
1170Graham BarrettKearsney StridersM2:14:29
1171Leon WardTwini Athletic ClubM2:14:29
1172Ernest MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:31
1173Catherine EberleStella Athletic ClubF2:14:31
1174 Sbonelo Miya M 2:14:31
1175Christy BremnerDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:14:35
1176Maurizio Dalle-VedoveM2:14:37
1177Siyanda NgidiM2:14:39
1178Sunet SlabbertPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:14:40
1179 Melanie Coretzee 2:14:42
1180Lindokuhle NhlumayoKwaMashuM2:14:42
1181 Andile Ntshangase 2:14:44
1182Michael WhiteHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:14:45
1183Egon MullerTeam VitalityM2:14:52
1184Andrew van der BurghBorn2RunM2:14:53
1185Chantall RandallRun/Walk for LifeF2:14:54
1186Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF2:14:54
1187Meggimia Phumelele HhlatswayoDrakensberg2:14:58
1188Henry ClarkForest HillsM2:15:00
1189 Samantha Hewitson F 2:15:02
1190 Nondumiso Ndlovu F 2:15:03
1191Brett ArcherHillcrest VillagersM2:15:04
1192Jamie GatonbyDHS Old BoysM2:15:05
1193Snenhlanhla MakhazaM2:15:05
1194Sue KirkmanNatal CarbineersF2:15:08
1195Nompumelelo MchunuFakumoya Nkandla Athletic ClubF2:15:08
1196Cheryl MeyerF2:15:11
1197 Muhammad Munga 2:15:13
1198Claire MoffattGet FitF2:15:15
1199Andre VermeulenM2:15:16
1200 Dee Walsh 2:15:17
1201 Munirah Bana F 2:15:18
1202Hannah MainKearsney StridersF2:15:21
1203Neo MotsoenengTeam Vitality2:15:23
1204Marcienne KoenigLIV Running Club2:15:24
1205Alex GreeneFaku Chiefs2:15:25
1206Monica TratschlerHowickF2:15:25
1207Anne ChadwickWestvilleF2:15:27
1208Kris EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysF2:15:28
1209Kayla EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysF2:15:28
1210Karl EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysM2:15:28
1211 Kirstee Ash F 2:15:29
1212Najoom Nisa MoosaChatsworth2:15:29
1213Lisa de BruynePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:15:31
1214Robert de BruynePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:15:32
1215 Roland Mazery M 2:15:33
1216Trevor KieckCrusaders - KZNM2:15:37
1217 Carla Lowe F 2:15:39
1218Busiswa GezaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:15:39
1219 Robert Sahli M 2:15:39
1220Ross C HarrisCrusaders - KZN2:15:40
1221 Laura Hogarth 2:15:43
1222Neill WarrenDHS Old BoysM2:15:45
1223Tanya SmithHowickF2:15:46
1224Xanthe HolmesHowickF2:15:47
1225Farhana OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:15:48
1226 Amina Ayamu F 2:15:48
1227Michael LeeOxford StridersM2:15:49
1228 Garth Jonathan 2:15:49
1229Andile GasaM2:15:50
1230Krishna ManickumTongaat PanthersM2:15:52
1231 Kelly Wallis 2:15:53
1232Nicola BrownF2:15:55
1233Lizanne StrydomForest HillsF2:15:57
1234Anthony van WykZululand Multisport ClubM2:15:59
1235 Jannine Boyes 2:16:00
1236Leanne LangeHillcrest VillagersF2:16:00
1237Robert NdlelaMayibuyiM2:16:01
1238Duncan BoyesM2:16:01
1239 Lucinda May 2:16:01
1240Lauren WilliamsRiverside HarriersF2:16:02
1241Nikki LeveyRiverside HarriersF2:16:02
1242Craig TibshraenyGlenwood HarriersM2:16:04
1243 Darrel Edgar Wichmann 2:16:04
1244Nadine CoetzeeTeam VitalityF2:16:07
1245Priashni SubrayenTeam VitalityF2:16:18
1246Anthony MatkovichDHS Old Boys2:16:19
1247Melissa FrankenMeyertonF2:16:21
1248Simone ReidCrusaders - KZNF2:16:23
1249Philippa GuichardCrusaders - KZNF2:16:23
1250Sandile MyeniEmpangeni Athletic ClubM2:16:23
1251Thulani NtombelaM2:16:26
1252 Melissa Jacobs F 2:16:28
1253 Kate Johnson F 2:16:29
1254Clare GillespieGet FitF2:16:30
1255Julius WallaceGet FitM2:16:30
1256Colette TannerTeam VitalityF2:16:30
1257Natalie Jane LuckFaku ChiefsF2:16:31
1258Zibuyile Lynette Witness ShaziGenius2:16:33
1259Darren RobertsonTeam VitalityM2:16:33
1260Glenn RobertsonHillcrest VillagersM2:16:33
1261Ebrahim Ahmed Saeed MullaOasis CrescentM2:16:34
1262Sindisiwe RadebeF2:16:34
1263Veronica NkosiTeam VitalityF2:16:35
1264Andrew LaasChilternM2:16:36
1265Paramaswaran NairMerewentM2:16:37
1266Mohammed PatelTeam VitalityM2:16:38
1267Mlungisi MbathaM2:16:40
1268Simon NdlovuFolweniM2:16:41
1269 Liam Hornby M 2:16:42
1270Richard HeathChilternM2:16:44
1271Sibusiso BiyelaM2:16:46
1272 Victoria Thorpe 2:16:47
1273 Mfanafuthi Bethwell Sikhakhane M 2:16:48
1274Fortune NsibandeTeam VitalityM2:16:48
1275Janet SchulzeKearsney StridersF2:16:48
1276 Kirsten Smith F 2:16:50
1277 Liesel Scott 2:16:50
1278Jane BrownHillcrest VillagersF2:16:50
1279 Teresa Oosthuizen 2:16:51
1280Mlungisi SibiyamTeam Vitality2:16:52
1281Simiso DlungwanaEthekwiniM2:16:53
1282Lungelo ZuluEthekwiniF2:16:53
1283Daniel de KockForest HillsM2:16:54
1284Londiwe SibiyaF2:16:54
1285 Sphiwe Skhosana 2:16:55
1286 Mandlenkosi Bhengu M 2:16:58
1287Nqobile MkhizeUmgeni WaterF2:16:58
1288 Fiona Mclean-Banks F 2:17:00
1289Tony RichingsRun/Walk for LifeM2:17:03
1290 Raboleta Matseke M 2:17:03
1291Phumlani SibiyaCorrectional ServicesM2:17:04
1292Nomfundo CeleUgu Athletic ClubF2:17:06
1293Rajan PatherChatsworthM2:17:06
1294 Lana Kruger F 2:17:06
1295Princess MabasoDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:17:07
1296 Busa Mkhize 2:17:08
1297 Charlene Donald F 2:17:11
1298 Sharde Lewis F 2:17:11
1299Nic WilkinsonM2:17:12
1300Nhlanhla DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM2:17:13
1301Satyajit Seeparsad MaharajBluff2:17:13
1302Sibusiso ZunguMandeni HarriersM2:17:15
1303Sanele MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:17:17
1304 Phindile Maseko M 2:17:22
1305Keketso MohapiTeam VitalityM2:17:25
1306 Lianne Isabel de Leeuw 2:17:26
1307Greg EvansChilternM2:17:27
1308 Yaseen Kamroodeen M 2:17:31
1309Sheldon BrownWestville Cycle ClubM2:17:32
1310 Lauren Carter 2:17:32
1311 Marion Deeks F 2:17:32
1312Cari DickersonRiverside HarriersF2:17:33
1313Mark AddisonFaku ChiefsM2:17:33
1314Muzi VilakaziM2:17:35
1315 Wendy Thompson F 2:17:37
1316Morgan ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:17:37
1317Bridget TedderuMhlathuzeF2:17:37
1318Noma QabakaChillie Running Club2:17:39
1319 Nothemba Mthembu- Zulu 2:17:39
1320Kenneth CramptonForest HillsM2:17:40
1321 Sbusiso Ntombela 2:17:41
1322Brett WaltersStella Athletic ClubM2:17:42
1323 Xolani Myeni M 2:17:43
1324Vanessa FrylinckCrusaders - KZNF2:17:44
1325Sabelo MncwangoCorrectional ServicesM2:17:44
1326 Kim Joubert Faku ChiefsF 2:17:45
1327Lara FordFaku ChiefsF2:17:47
1328Suleman EssackOasis CrescentM2:17:48
1329Warren PecheySunninghill StridersM2:17:49
1330 Gary van den Berg M 2:17:50
1331 Audrey Hadebe 2:17:51
1332 Annika Bucksch 2:17:56
1333Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF2:17:59
1334Matthew LeggSunninghill Striders2:18:04
1335Krishna NaidooSAPSM2:18:08
1336 Sphiwe Qwabe M 2:18:09
1337Anthony SmithHillcrest VillagersM2:18:09
1338Stuart CookVirginia Athletic ClubM2:18:11
1339 Yolande Cook M 2:18:11
1340Andre SmallVryheidM2:18:11
1341Arseyah KadwaOasis CrescentF2:18:13
1342Wollie SmithVryheid2:18:13
1343Afzal Ahmed JagotDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:18:14
1344Sonia EvansChilternF2:18:17
1345Ntokozo SabelaTeam VitalityF2:18:21
1346Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:18:21
1347Mark BlondTeam VitalityM2:18:25
1348Helen LittlewoodTeam VitalityF2:18:28
1349Kirsten OliverHowickF2:18:30
1350Cassandra HoldcroftSavagesF2:18:31
1351 Catherine Buckley 2:18:31
1352 Rowan Crowie M 2:18:31
1353Jerusha ValjeeGlenwood HarriersF2:18:31
1354Terence McmurrayM2:18:32
1355Annabelle Da CostaF2:18:32
1356 Janine Coetzer 2:18:33
1357Mathew MtshaliRemmogoM2:18:34
1358Mbalentle Ukulele MhlabaEskom GijimasF2:18:40
1359Stephen de SousaTeam VitalityM2:18:44
1360Ntombikhona MbathaChesterville Athletic ClubF2:18:46
1361 Shaun Mccabe M 2:18:48
1362Sizwe Dalisu MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic Club2:18:49
1363 Rudi Schulz 2:18:51
1364Mxolisi MhlongoUmgeni WaterM2:18:51
1365Sithembile MngwengweF2:18:56
1366Azande AugustTeam VitalityF2:18:57
1367 Taryn Paola F 2:18:58
1368 Claire Long F 2:19:00
1369Jackie LuckfielAmanzimtotiF2:19:00
1370Steve StrydomForest HillsM2:19:01
1371 Linda Brown F 2:19:02
1372Louise PetersTeam VitalityF2:19:04
1373 Richard Smart M 2:19:11
1374 Bonisiwe Ngwenya F 2:19:13
1375Kaye RothmanDHS Old BoysF2:19:17
1376Nosisa PhoswaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:19:19
1377 Bhekithemba Ndlovu M 2:19:24
1378 Robyne Fraser F 2:19:28
1379 Njabulo Mngomezulu 2:19:28
1380 Claire Chrystal F 2:19:29
1381 Mduduzi Makhanya M 2:19:29
1382Louise PayneF2:19:30
1383 Camlyn Hattingh 2:19:32
1384Shelley GeelF2:19:39
1385Stanley MunsamySavagesM2:19:39
1386 Kevin Thomas Rodgers 2:19:39
1387Nondumiso HlongwaneHulaminF2:19:39
1388Megan ShepstoneRun/Walk for LifeF2:19:43
1389Bridget CollingwoodRun/Walk for LifeF2:19:43
1390Donne BoadenF2:19:43
1391Brigette BoadenF2:19:44
1392Melissa HaygarthSavagesF2:19:52
1393Magrietha BotesAmanzimtotiF2:19:52
1394Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF2:19:54
1395Alison LeeHillcrest VillagersF2:19:54
1396Fiona BraithwaiteHillcrest VillagersF2:19:54
1397Georgina TasseronVryheidF2:19:57
1398Jason DeweForest HillsM2:19:58
1399Melody CoxTeam VitalityF2:20:01
1400 Kaitlyn Holmes 2:20:07
1401 Samantha Cranke 2:20:07
1402Zodwa MagidigidiNedbank Running ClubF2:20:08
1403Amith RamdhaniTeam VitalityM2:20:08
1404Zibonxele NxeleTeam Vitality2:20:09
1405 Aston Davies 2:20:13
1406Mahomed Ahmed LockhatOasis CrescentM2:20:13
1407 Katherine Adelyn Stone 2:20:13
1408Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM2:20:14
1409Verod KinooUmvoti Athletic Club2:20:17
1410 Nikki Hampson F 2:20:17
1411 Belinda Rey 2:20:21
1412David JollandsWestvilleM2:20:22
1413Patricia EmmettSavagesF2:20:25
1414Theminkosi NgocoboHerbalife2:20:29
1415Sarah McdowellKearsney StridersF2:20:29
1416 Precious Sibusisiwe Mngomezulu 2:20:34
1417 Peter Ralph van Balderen 2:20:37
1418Ann Jillian WillowsCollegians HarriersF2:20:38
1419Kamalchand Anandram MaharajNewlands Striders2:20:39
1420Philami MaphamgaTeam Vitality2:20:41
1421 Mdu Bophela 2:20:42
1422 Monde Mdunge 2:20:47
1423Babhe MpisaneTeam VitalityF2:20:48
1424Sharon TrollStella Athletic ClubF2:20:48
1425 Taryn Wulfsohn 2:20:49
1426 Garlai Combrinck F 2:20:52
1427 Tania de Klerk F 2:20:57
1428Bongumusa NzuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:20:59
1429 Nonkululeko Ngubane F 2:21:00
1430 Michelle Wells F 2:21:04
1431 Magdalena Nel F 2:21:06
1432Nhlanhla GcumisaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:21:06
1433Sibusiso MkizeuMlaziM2:21:08
1434Imtiaz BuckasM2:21:08
1435 Marie Krige F 2:21:10
1436Wendy MyoliTeam VitalityF2:21:13
1437 Mbali Sithole F 2:21:14
1438Cara ReillyDHS Old BoysF2:21:15
1439Themba Jerry MasukuRichards Bay HarriersM2:21:17
1440Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF2:21:18
1441Dhanapalan NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:21:18
1442Shannon FoordAmanzimtotiF2:21:18
1443 Deb Mun-Gavin 2:21:24
1444Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM2:21:29
1445Jabulile Debra Zimu Jabulile Debra ZimuKwaDabeka Harriers2:21:31
1446Phakamani MncubeM2:21:31
1447 King Rapoo M 2:21:34
1448 Doris Coetzer F 2:21:36
1449Amrithchandhr SewnunFordervilleM2:21:38
1450 Cindy Norcott F 2:21:38
1451 Siyamukela Mdlalose M 2:21:42
1452 Linda Malembe F 2:21:43
1453Pearl MbanjwaTeam VitalityF2:21:43
1454Mahomed JoomaOasis CrescentM2:21:44
1455Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF2:21:45
1456 Mark Nicholas Gaines 2:21:46
1457Cynithia Nomzzamo DlaminiUgu Athletic Club2:21:47
1458Trish BothaForest HillsF2:21:47
1459 Nicholas Bouwer M 2:21:48
1460 Amisha Valjee 2:21:49
1461Anki RossouwScottburghF2:21:50
1462 Nelia van Schalkwyk F 2:21:51
1463Bilal SulemanJeppe QuondamM2:21:52
1464Craig BradfieldM2:21:53
1465Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM2:21:54
1466 Minal Soni 2:21:58
1467Francois BrandTeam VitalityM2:22:00
1468 Marius Ndlovu 2:22:05
1469Phumzile RamotsamaiAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:22:13
1470 Angel Hargreaves F 2:22:14
1471Haroon YousuphWoodviewM2:22:17
1472 Niculie Botes F 2:22:19
1473Jason WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:22:20
1474Andre OostendurpM2:22:21
1475 Bradley Lucien M 2:22:22
1476 Kim Joubert F 2:22:25
1477 Malcolm Smith Team VitalityM 2:22:26
1478Emma ThomChilternF2:22:27
1479Rory MacdonaldChilternM2:22:27
1480Doris NovandlaSAPS StridersF2:22:28
1481Tilda HenningAmanzimtotiF2:22:30
1482Toro MatliTeam VitalityM2:22:31
1483 Nosipho Biyela F 2:22:33
1484Rob JermyM2:22:34
1485Ashley JermyF2:22:34
1486Melanie-Anne MooreTlokoa2:22:36
1487Karen BlignautF2:22:36
1488Kayleigh EusticeAmanzimtotiF2:22:38
1489 Xolani Sibanyoni M 2:22:42
1490Krexe OwethuTeam Vitality2:22:43
1491Musawenkosi MadondoEthekwiniM2:22:45
1492 Bronwyn Parsons 2:22:45
1493Siphokazi MnukwaPhumaF2:22:48
1494Ann DruceTeam VitalityF2:22:50
1495Nasrin PatelTeam VitalityF2:22:53
1496 Ntholeng Moruti Emmanuel 2:22:55
1497Riaz JohnTeam VitalityM2:23:00
1498Magugu KhuzwayoMandeni HarriersF2:23:05
1499 Bronwyn Oliver F 2:23:06
1500David ElliottRiverside HarriersM2:23:08
1501 Phillipa Elliott 2:23:08
1502 Lara Watkins F 2:23:13
1503 James Sibusiso Xulu 2:23:15
1504 Melanie Adonis 2:23:18
1505Mahomed Jameel EssopDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:23:20
1506Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF2:23:23
1507Vauneen DouthwaiteHillcrest VillagersF2:23:23
1508Graham LewisHillcrest VillagersM2:23:24
1509Glenda PattersonF2:23:24
1510Gopalan NaidooChatsworthM2:23:25
1511Sewarani SoobramanyChatsworth2:23:25
1512 Bruce Wacher 2:23:26
1513 Natalie Powers 2:23:29
1514 Naomi Biassoni F 2:23:29
1515 Gavin van Rooyen 2:23:29
1516Sathish DayaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:23:30
1517Kevin Burley32GiM2:23:31
1518Jean BroerseM2:23:31
1519Samantha BugwandinGet FitF2:23:33
1520Zanele KhenaTeam VitalityF2:23:36
1521Keegan NaidooUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:23:38
1522Mahendra DayaTeam VitalityM2:23:38
1523Nic ViktorQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:40
1524Paul MannixMtunziniM2:23:43
1525Samantha LaasChilternF2:23:44
1526Sibusiso SitholeSAPSM2:23:44
1527Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF2:23:47
1528Tilda TearleSavagesF2:23:52
1529Jan MeyerKingfisherM2:23:52
1530 Thabani Nyathi M 2:23:54
1531Gary RobertsGet FitM2:23:55
1532 Lara Minietti F 2:23:55
1533 Kirk Haygarth 2:23:58
1534Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM2:24:02
1535Farzanah MallKPMG Running ClubF2:24:02
1536 Nonhlanhla Sylvia Mkhize 2:24:03
1537 Jennifer Harrison F 2:24:04
1538Lisa HardieTeam VitalityF2:24:04
1539Futhi MahayeMandeni HarriersF2:24:04
1540Lungi DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:05
1541 Megan Campbell 2:24:05
1542Elizabeth HayesBluffF2:24:07
1543Thulani CeleM2:24:07
1544Tina NellBluffF2:24:08
1545Nonhlanhla ChamaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:24:09
1546Mthamiz NzimandeHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:24:12
1547Jennifer ParsonsScottburghF2:24:12
1548Sthembiso KleinbooiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:24:13
1549Bronwyn MorrisseyForest HillsF2:24:14
1550Philip CilliersRiverside HarriersM2:24:16
1551Alex HolmesTeam VitalityM2:24:17
1552 Christine Ravenscroft F 2:24:21
1553Gayle LombardChilternF2:24:24
1554Angelique SwainChilternF2:24:24
1555 Andrew Hansmann 2:24:25
1556 Kyle Coles 2:24:25
1557Byron FieldDHS Old BoysM2:24:26
1558Paul JasonFaku ChiefsM2:24:27
1559Evelyn MommenBluffF2:24:32
1560Katherine FlackStella Athletic ClubF2:24:36
1561Barbara WahlbergStella Athletic ClubF2:24:36
1562Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF2:24:37
1563Brad MccannStella Athletic ClubM2:24:37
1564Denzil ManuelStella Athletic ClubM2:24:38
1565 Bridget Dottridge 2:24:45
1566Thami MchunuTeam VitalityF2:24:46
1567Barbara de KockForest HillsF2:24:47
1568 Lara Hornby F 2:24:47
1569Dominique BakerForest HillsF2:24:48
1570Lesley LabuschagneCrusaders - KZNF2:24:51
1571 Candace Karin Kalkapersad 2:24:52
1572Udeshan PhillipCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:24:52
1573 Tyrone Keague 2:24:55
1574Mpho L MothoaTeam VitalityM2:24:55
1575Deliwe HlatshwayouMhlathuzeF2:24:55
1576Dorcas M MothoaTeam Vitality2:24:55
1577Mtshali SifisoKwaZulu-Natal Striders2:24:58
1578Antonio Da SilvaTeam VitalityM2:25:00
1579Nobuhle DyasiF2:25:00
1580Lerato NgcoboAdventists Athletic ClubF2:25:00
1581 Donella Adams F 2:25:01
1582Sthembiso MncubeChesterville Athletic ClubM2:25:02
1583Zanele KhanyileAdventists Athletic ClubF2:25:02
1584Swazi NhlekoAdventists Athletic ClubM2:25:02
1585Brodwyn van ZylHillcrest VillagersF2:25:03
1586Liesl HeckroodtTeam VitalityF2:25:03
1587 Tommy Stewart 2:25:05
1588 Phindo Mfayela 2:25:05
1589Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM2:25:06
1590Alex OliverPassenger Rail Agency of South Africa2:25:09
1591Janet BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNF2:25:09
1592Vusi GumedeTeam VitalityM2:25:10
1593Akash RamjeeTeam VitalityM2:25:12
1594Poobalan NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:25:15
1595 Loryn Croshaw F 2:25:16
1596 Vumile Gumede 2:25:18
1597Bernadette StokesForest HillsF2:25:18
1598Wendy BotesZululand Multisport ClubF2:25:18
1599Bukiwe SitholeAmaqhaweF2:25:20
1600Ian BamberM2:25:21
1601Hlengiwe SheziRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:21
1602Janine BamberF2:25:21
1603 Elzanne Odendaal F 2:25:26
1604Magdalena PietersenTeam VitalityF2:25:26
1605 Brian Goldstone M 2:25:27
1606Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM2:25:28
1607 Phikisani Ntabiso Nkabinde 2:25:29
1608Mfaniseni ThabetheSAPSM2:25:31
1609Kholofelo MawashaTeam VitalityF2:25:32
1610 Lucky T Mtolo 2:25:33
1611Nontokozo ThangoMaxed EliteF2:25:34
1612Badruldien Mohamed YunusTeam VitalityM2:25:36
1613Ann RomaniAmanzimtotiF2:25:38
1614 Christine van Niekerk F 2:25:38
1615 Lize Lotter F 2:25:40
1616Thamutharan GovenderWoodviewM2:25:40
1617Sashen NaidooEmnambithi StridersM2:25:41
1618Phindile MbanjwaAmaqhaweF2:25:42
1619Johanna van NiekerkTeam VitalityF2:25:43
1620 Lindokuhle Nkwanyana M 2:25:43
1621Nontobeko MzobeTeam VitalityF2:25:45
1622Govindasamy GovenderWoodviewM2:25:45
1623Vaughn WilliamsRiverside HarriersM2:25:46
1624 Tozi Mzimela F 2:25:47
1625Lizeth Gonzalez NavaDeloitteF2:25:47
1626Pindeka MnyanduTeam VitalityF2:25:48
1627Preggy NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:25:48
1628Sihle ZondiMaritzburg CityM2:25:49
1629 Mohamed Yaseen Ismail M 2:25:50
1630 Lisa Ruscoe F 2:25:51
1631 Christina Munnik F 2:25:52
1632Debbie AustwickChilternF2:25:55
1633Rajan DebbaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:25:57
1634Stacey PattersonZululand Multisport Club2:25:59
1635Michelle SinclairGet FitF2:26:00
1636Lungile MaphumuloNewlands StridersF2:26:00
1637Maxine SayersEskom GijimasF2:26:00
1638Linda MckeoneSouth Coast StridersF2:26:00
1639 Pfano Mashau M 2:26:08
1640Gail BissettForest HillsF2:26:09
1641Marianne PotterF2:26:09
1642 Mark Potter M 2:26:10
1643Amanda MazibukoPhumaF2:26:15
1644Peter PienaarM2:26:17
1645Mogie GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:26:21
1646Anne-Marie LabuschagneVryheid2:26:22
1647Bheki SosiboHasdi HarriersM2:26:22
1648Sally DavisHowickF2:26:22
1649Lara MorrowTeam VitalityF2:26:27
1650Zanele KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaF2:26:29
1651Nadraj NaidooTeam VitalityM2:26:30
1652Busisiwe PhakathiTeam VitalityF2:26:35
1653Khumbu KuneneTeam VitalityF2:26:35
1654Thulebona ShabanguMayibuyiM2:26:37
1655 Jason Raw 2:26:39
1656Simphiwe MhlongoSAPSM2:26:41
1657Thaila GovenderTongaat PanthersM2:26:41
1658Crystal NaidooTeam VitalityF2:26:43
1659 Sibusisiwe Mpanza F 2:26:43
1660 Bongekile Miya F 2:26:45
1661Jacqueline RichardsonMorningside Country ClubF2:26:46
1662Helen JordaanVarsity CollegeF2:26:47
1663 Neville Scates M 2:26:56
1664Sharon WhiteheadF2:26:58
1665Roxanne van StraatenBluffF2:27:05
1666Pumla NyandaQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:07
1667 Lisa Rossouw F 2:27:07
1668Sarah BekkerGet FitF2:27:08
1669Ahmed KarimOasis CrescentM2:27:09
1670Vusimuzi DubeEthekwini2:27:09
1671Sifiso CeleEthekwiniM2:27:10
1672Sanette van WykZululand Multisport Club2:27:12
1673Chantal NaudeHillcrest VillagersF2:27:12
1674Sibongiseni DhlomoPhumaM2:27:16
1675Mogambury PillayTeam VitalityM2:27:17
1676 Shanna Williams 2:27:23
1677 Morris Malele M 2:27:24
1678 Buti Lekonyane M 2:27:24
1679Sanele KubhekaLoskop GijimasM2:27:24
1680Suveer BasdewCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:27:26
1681 Bethuel Sibusiso Khuzwayo M 2:27:30
1682Delisile MpisaneTeam VitalityF2:27:31
1683Cheryl NellStella Athletic Club2:27:36
1684 Sthandwa Mnqayi F 2:27:36
1685 Khanyisile Cele F 2:27:44
1686Nontobeko MathonsiNewlands StridersF2:27:47
1687 Prudence Thembekile Bhengu 2:27:47
1688 Velile Malishe M 2:27:49
1689 Carla Manion F 2:27:49
1690Rajainlall DhanlallSave OrionM2:27:50
1691Mark CollettTeam VitalityM2:27:52
1692Vusi SitholeChillie Running ClubM2:27:54
1693Linda MsimangoChillie Running ClubM2:27:55
1694 Ravel Ramlakan M 2:28:03
1695 Nkosinathi Mkhize M 2:28:04
1696Nkululeko MthembuM2:28:04
1697 Pamela Mac Donald 2:28:05
1698 Nisha Dhanpat F 2:28:06
1699 Felix Lewis 2:28:06
1700Fundisiwe NgwabiGeniusF2:28:08
1701 Jonathan van Stuyvesant Meijen 2:28:09
1702Phumzile NtanziF2:28:11
1703Alison BrownF2:28:12
1704Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF2:28:13
1705Janet de GrootF2:28:13
1706 Lori Booth 2:28:16
1707Peter OdellBaynesfield Running ClubM2:28:17
1708Sandile NtombelaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM2:28:17
1709 Ndumiso Ngidi M 2:28:19
1710Geoff GroomMtunziniM2:28:21
1711 Sipho Ntshakala M 2:28:23
1712Sizani KhuzwayoGroutvilleF2:28:25
1713Mfowethu ZunguMandeni HarriersM2:28:27
1714Mandy EleyWestvilleF2:28:29
1715Chantelle FuchsGet FitF2:28:29
1716Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF2:28:30
1717 Carla Tracy Bradfield 2:28:33
1718Constance N SitholeMandeni HarriersF2:28:34
1719 Khonziwe Ndlela 2:28:35
1720Nonhle CeleF2:28:35
1721 Lungisani Lombo M 2:28:35
1722William Saunderson-MeyerM2:28:38
1723Mariska FoucheTeam VitalityF2:28:44
1724Heinrich PriggeNedbank Running ClubM2:28:44
1725Sybrandt FoucheTeam VitalityM2:28:44
1726 Megan Stone F 2:28:45
1727 Yurisha Kalkapersad F 2:28:45
1728 Wallis Watt 2:28:46
1729Amith SamsunderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:28:48
1730Thembeka BotiNedbank Running ClubF2:28:50
1731Carolyn SmithRiverside HarriersF2:28:57
1732 Nelisiwe Hlophe F 2:29:03
1733Jason VickeryGet FitM2:29:07
1734Dereck MahadooShallcrossM2:29:10
1735Lauren StewartF2:29:12
1736 Bryony Murison F 2:29:12
1737Lindokuhle M MathenjwaM2:29:13
1738 Lindokuhle Mathenjwa 2:29:14
1739Roxanne BawdenTeam VitalityF2:29:23
1740Constance Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic Club2:29:26
1741 Kieresh Singh M 2:29:27
1742Tracy Dalle-VedoveF2:29:30
1743 Siphesihle Treasure Ngcobo M 2:29:33
1744 Sikhumbuzo Chamane M 2:29:41
1745Barbara GertenbachThembelishaF2:29:44
1746Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF2:29:44
1747David ClarkDHS Old BoysM2:29:46
1748Ajit Rai PokenDurban Athletic ClubM2:29:46
1749 Langa Shangase M 2:29:47
1750 Thubelihle Gumbi M 2:29:47
1751 Sanele Vezincebo Hlongwa 2:29:48
1752 Terri Chelin F 2:29:49
1753Ciretta FrezzaF2:29:49
1754 Joachim Terblanche 2:29:49
1755 Mdu Nxumalo M 2:29:50
1756 Vanessa Padachi 2:29:51
1757Clinton PhilipChatsworthM2:29:51
1758 Deshan Chetty 2:29:55
1759 Thirusha Naidu F 2:29:58
1760Nolitha MdlulwaKwaMashuF2:30:02
1761 Kiran Inderman M 2:30:06
1762Krishna PoongavanamPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:30:07
1763Hassam CassimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:30:07
1764Nicola MuirDHS Old BoysF2:30:09
1765Ravashini PerumalRun/Walk for LifeF2:30:18
1766Eugene BarnettTeam VitalityM2:30:23
1767Debby KlugQueensburgh HarriersF2:30:29
1768Robert Gredrick KlugQueensburgh Harriers2:30:30
1769Linda DawsonTeam VitalityF2:30:31
1770 Loryn Chiazzari F 2:30:33
1771 Vanessa Mason 2:30:33
1772 Kurosch Amiri Hassanwand 2:30:34
1773 Vicky de Villiers F 2:30:35
1774 Meryl Erasmus F 2:30:35
1775 Gafsa Shaik M 2:30:36
1776 Dustin Marks 2:30:56
1777Nonhlanhla KhumaloMaritzburg CityF2:30:57
1778 Bonisiwe Bodlani 2:30:58
1779Phumelele NtlabatiTeam VitalityF2:31:00
1780 Siphelele Mthombeni M 2:31:01
1781 Paige Waplington F 2:31:05
1782Kugan GovenderChatsworthM2:31:05
1783Buyisile MntungwaAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:31:05
1784 Ariadni Hind 2:31:05
1785Steven GovenderRun for FunM2:31:15
1786 Nkululeko Sphiwe Sithole 2:31:18
1787 Patrick Chihaka 2:31:19
1788 Tsitsi Musikavanhu F 2:31:19
1789Gugu MosalanyaneMaritzburg CityF2:31:20
1790Jane PittsChilternF2:31:21
1791Natvarlal PemaDurban Athletic ClubM2:31:27
1792Mahesh Narendra RatanjeeDurban Athletic ClubM2:31:27
1793 Sune Geldenhuys 2:31:30
1794Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF2:31:30
1795Meera MaharajWoodviewF2:31:33
1796Mubin MahomedOasis CrescentM2:31:37
1797Sipho David NkondeuMhlathuzeM2:31:39
1798Jurina MeyerF2:31:40
1799Lewis KaplanSavagesM2:31:43
1800Nhlakanipho Wiseman DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:31:45
1801Zamantshahe Pearl MakhathiniTeam Vitality2:31:46
1802Gugulethu NgcoboEskom GijimasM2:31:46
1803 Penelope Gosling F 2:31:48
1804Pieter NortjeNedbank Running ClubM2:31:50
1805Louise RiveraTeam VitalityF2:31:53
1806 Lee Shutte F 2:31:53
1807Vusi Innocent ZumaMondiM2:32:01
1808Sugan NairTongaat PanthersM2:32:04
1809 Mpume Dimba F 2:32:13
1810 Simphiwe Mzimela F 2:32:15
1811Thabani MjaduTeam VitalityM2:32:15
1812Jamie LodgeChilternF2:32:18
1813Simone SchmidChilternF2:32:18
1814Ursula Janse van VuurenScottburghF2:32:20
1815Yusuf AkoobSave OrionM2:32:20
1816 Bagcinile Ndlovu F 2:32:23
1817Praleen RamsewakPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:32:23
1818Mampho MoloiAmaqhaweF2:32:23
1819Saleem CotwalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:32:25
1820Denham FergusonZululand Multisport Club2:32:26
1821Sean FoucheM2:32:30
1822 Monray Botha M 2:32:33
1823Adeline JacobsSouth Coast StridersF2:32:33
1824Senzo SicwebuChesterville Athletic ClubM2:32:35
1825Sherilyn AppasamyF2:32:41
1826 Cedric Mngadi M 2:32:46
1827Julie-Ann KrugerAmanzimtotiF2:32:57
1828Jena MachnarayanSAPSF2:32:57
1829Vuyokazi NoncembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:33:00
1830Shanel PotgieterBluffF2:33:03
1831Siphamandla NgubaneHasdi HarriersM2:33:05
1832Carina HaynesF2:33:05
1833 Pippa Phillips 2:33:05
1834 Hlengiwe Sishi F 2:33:07
1835 Nontobeko Hlangwane 2:33:09
1836Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:33:09
1837Sankeshan PadayacheeTeam VitalityM2:33:11
1838Simphiwe MthembuTeam VitalityF2:33:12
1839 Sbongiseni Vuza 2:33:14
1840 Ntombizodwa Zulu F 2:33:16
1841Deon Benjamin Du PlessisFaku Chiefs2:33:17
1842Frederick BotesAmanzimtoti2:33:18
1843Michael GreyM2:33:18
1844 Stephen Binedell 2:33:18
1845 Balungile Thembisile Xulu 2:33:19
1846 Monique Badenhorst F 2:33:20
1847Alan Pugh-JonesDHS Old BoysM2:33:21
1848Tatum DonnellyKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:33:21
1849Robyn JacobsF2:33:23
1850Sizakele BiyelaTeam VitalityF2:33:26
1851 Michael Botha Crusaders - KZNM 2:33:30
1852Ryan BatemanTeam Vitality2:33:30
1853 Alexandra Kirkman F 2:33:30
1854Lesley CoulthardBaynesfield Running ClubF2:33:30
1855 Gary Berchowitz 2:33:31
1856 Ruth Berchowitz 2:33:31
1857 Tayla-Anne Blades 2:33:33
1858 Jordan Maze M 2:33:33
1859Prudence NdlovuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:33:35
1860Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:33:36
1861Nomusa ZuluTeam VitalityF2:33:40
1862 Sibusiso Mthethwa M 2:33:43
1863 Adri Naude 2:33:44
1864 Vengetsamy Nair M 2:33:46
1865Mlungisi NtombelaChillie Running ClubM2:33:48
1866Christina KhumaloChatsworthF2:33:48
1867 Sally Gale 2:33:54
1868 Thapelo Ragolane 2:33:56
1869Feroza IsmailUbuntu StridersF2:33:57
1870Yusuf JoosabOasis CrescentM2:33:57
1871Muhammad RandereeTeam VitalityM2:34:00
1872Meshenthra MoodleyF2:34:01
1873Sindi MazibukoMondiF2:34:05
1874Dolly Andisa GodlimpiOld MutualF2:34:06
1875Zibonele NgubaneM2:34:08
1876 Simon Gazu M 2:34:11
1877Refiloe MatshabaGet FitF2:34:16
1878 Fathima Razak F 2:34:21
1879Nicola PearsTeam VitalityF2:34:23
1880Kelly BrownRiverside HarriersF2:34:34
1881 Grace Mpungose F 2:34:34
1882Mayurie BhagwandasTeam VitalityF2:34:35
1883Dumisile MthalaneTeam VitalityF2:34:35
1884 Sifiso Mncube M 2:34:37
1885Noreen EvertonRiverside HarriersF2:34:38
1886Thembilihle CharmaEskom Gijimas2:34:40
1887Lwazi MagqabiHulaminM2:34:40
1888 Valma Osborne F 2:34:41
1889Nicola CoxZululand Multisport ClubF2:34:43
1890Benedictor MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:34:45
1891Beverley GraceF2:34:48
1892Nana NtlhaneSAPS IngwenyaF2:34:48
1893Amy SchultzFit 2000F2:34:48
1894Lidia de WaalBiggarsbergF2:34:52
1895Melanie GuelpaBiggarsbergF2:34:52
1896Patiswa MatshobaSAPS IngwenyaF2:34:56
1897 Sinazo Kala F 2:34:59
1898Zama BiyelaF2:34:59
1899Lindelwa GebasheMaritzburg CityF2:35:01
1900Petronella SithebePhumaF2:35:03
1901Jedede BrettAmanzimtotiF2:35:07
1902Msizi KhalalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:35:13
1903Zimasa RatshikhophaTeam VitalityF2:35:14
1904Nonhlanhla HlopheLadysmith Athletic ClubF2:35:17
1905Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:35:19
1906Slindile NgcoboDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:35:22
1907Njabulo MasingaPhumaM2:35:25
1908 Claire Keegan 2:35:26
1909 Sarah Dunmun F 2:35:27
1910Nonkululeko GcabasheTeam VitalityF2:35:37
1911Debbie NaickerUbuntu StridersF2:35:40
1912Moonee DipchunPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:35:40
1913Julie HodsdonZululand Multisport ClubF2:35:43
1914Tanya WaldenZululand Multisport Club2:35:43
1915Hajrah OsmanChilternF2:35:44
1916Elouise JonesScottburghF2:35:47
1917Travis ClarkeM2:35:47
1918Leo MattiodaRichards Bay HarriersM2:35:49
1919Alex WardleRun/Walk for LifeM2:35:49
1920Charne BrockRun/Walk for LifeF2:35:51
1921Irene BohmerAmanzimtotiF2:35:53
1922Corrie BernardZululand Multisport Club2:35:53
1923 Tiffany Taylor F 2:36:03
1924 Tennille Taylor F 2:36:04
1925 Louise Mctavish F 2:36:17
1926Ronel SorgenfreiNatal CarbineersF2:36:18
1927Digby WareingTeam VitalityM2:36:21
1928 Ayanda Majozi F 2:36:23
1929 Yolisa Zeka 2:36:29
1930Filia DimitriadesF2:36:29
1931 Carla Jele F 2:36:30
1932 Herman Jele M 2:36:30
1933 Robbie Dent 2:36:34
1934Grant SmithM2:36:35
1935Sean RossVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:36:36
1936 Zola Khomo F 2:36:44
1937Nosipho NjaphaTeam VitalityF2:36:47
1938Andre FuhnerTeam VitalityM2:36:48
1939Zothile ZondiCentury CityF2:36:48
1940Ntokozo DumaUgu Athletic ClubF2:36:51
1941Sibongile Tsepiso NzamaMandeni HarriersF2:36:52
1942 Renee Swan F 2:36:55
1943 Claire Patterson 2:36:55
1944Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for LifeF2:36:55
1945Samukelisiwe SheziUgu Athletic ClubF2:36:56
1946Sifiso MchunuBluffM2:36:58
1947Dumisile MhlongoEthekwiniF2:37:03
1948Francesca JosephF2:37:04
1949Vincent MntamboRichards Bay HarriersM2:37:17
1950Keith LevensteinTeam VitalityM2:37:18
1951Melanie de PaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:37:20
1952Shelly HardwickChilternF2:37:20
1953Ntombi NzamaF2:37:21
1954Bronlynne BooysenScottburghF2:37:23
1955Sifiso ButheleziMandeni HarriersM2:37:24
1956Mohamed LockhatOasis Crescent2:37:26
1957 Ebrahim Tickley 2:37:26
1958Gugu AndersonSavagesF2:37:31
1959Ayanda GumedeAbagijimi Athletic ClubF2:37:31
1960 Tumi Dludla F 2:37:32
1961Carla van NiekerkF2:37:34
1962 Kerry Gaze F 2:37:34
1963Neliswa LudongaTongaat Panthers2:37:37
1964Gonaseelan PerumalRun/Walk for LifeM2:37:40
1965Pumza SibekoTeam VitalityF2:37:42
1966 Peter Bryce Kettledas 2:37:42
1967Ayanda MthantathouMhlathuzeF2:37:44
1968Mumta HargovanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:37:50
1969Nomusa NgongoMerewent2:37:55
1970Lungile KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersF2:37:58
1971 Thulani Mthembu M 2:38:01
1972Zanele SheziLadysmith Athletic ClubF2:38:01
1973Nicolle WilliamsQueensburgh HarriersF2:38:03
1974Estelle Grobler PurenNatal CarbineersF2:38:04
1975Ian BerchowitzDHS Old BoysM2:38:04
1976Sindi SitholeRichards Bay HarriersM2:38:13
1977Marcelle McleanGet FitF2:38:15
1978Eric CloverHillcrest VillagersM2:38:17
1979Khanyi MthembuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:38:25
1980Kingdom MaphumuloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:38:25
1981Paul LotterM2:38:26
1982 Natasha Lotter 2:38:26
1983Grant DuroseHillcrest Villagers2:38:31
1984 Bianca French F 2:38:34
1985 Donel van Zyl F 2:38:34
1986Vaughn LeesQueensburgh HarriersM2:38:36
1987 Neeleshan Naidoo M 2:38:37
1988Sanshya MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:38:39
1989 Shelia Ncube 2:38:40
1990Michael NzamaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:38:41
1991Balasundarum Poobalan ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:38:43
1992Buhle MazibukoRichards Bay HarriersF2:38:45
1993 Eloise Boshoff F 2:38:47
1994 Senzi Zulu F 2:38:51
1995Buhle MtshaliTeam VitalityF2:38:57
1996Andrew KrugerForest HillsM2:38:58
1997Graham BuckWestvilleM2:38:59
1998Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:39:00
1999Lynn BassonF2:39:01
2000Naeem JoosabM2:39:02
2001Sthembile MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:39:06
2002Nokwazi Mandy HlatshwayoAmaqhawe2:39:07
2003Fiona CalitzRiverside HarriersF2:39:09
2004 Michelle Angelique Opperman 2:39:10
2005Thenjiwe Pretty NzuzaMandeni HarriersF2:39:12
2006Deidre DuffHillcrest VillagersF2:39:13
2007Colleen FoucheHillcrest VillagersF2:39:13
2008Sivanathan NaidooWoodviewM2:39:16
2009 Prantosh Kalkapersad M 2:39:20
2010Sanele ZwaneNquthu Athletic ClubM2:39:20
2011 Zanele Mthembu F 2:39:25
2012 Lakshminarayana Sridhar M 2:39:26
2013 Jessica Newsome F 2:39:27
2014 Rae Williams F 2:39:28
2015Shan McclellandRiverside HarriersF2:39:28
2016 Rufina de Sousa F 2:39:29
2017 Kim Ash F 2:39:30
2018 Mongezi Mngomezulu M 2:39:37
2019Leon NelDurban Athletic ClubM2:39:41
2020 Jabulile Ngubane F 2:39:42
2021Deidre AyliffeMtunziniF2:39:43
2022 Kim Ayliffe 2:39:43
2023 Langelihle Buthelezi 2:39:45
2024 Nombuso Zikalala F 2:39:47
2025Ashley BondChilternF2:39:51
2026 Deborah van der Veen 2:39:51
2027Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM2:39:51
2028Inece KayserTeam VitalityF2:39:52
2029Debbie LundinWestvilleF2:39:56
2030Vicky CritchlowChilternF2:40:00
2031 Cindy Trathen F 2:40:00
2032 Sarah Raatgever 2:40:08
2033Naseerah OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:40:12
2034Ansie AdendorffuMhlathuzeF2:40:12
2035Nicolette RyanSavagesF2:40:15
2036 Gordon Mcneill 2:40:16
2037Annelie van ReenenSavagesF2:40:16
2038Nomagugu MthembuMaranatha Athletic ClubF2:40:20
2039 Juanita Greyvenstein F 2:40:26
2040 Sithembile Mngomezulu F 2:40:29
2041 Nokuzotha Olivia Mngadi F 2:40:29
2042 Maritza Borain 2:40:33
2043 Sachin Selagan 2:40:34
2044Julie RichardsRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:46
2045 Zipho Mchunu M 2:40:48
2046Busisiwe NguboHighwayF2:40:49
2047Thandile Princess LusaseniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club2:40:51
2048 Sarah-Lee Naidoo F 2:40:51
2049Bradley NaidooM2:40:51
2050Sphe ZunguVertical SpacesF2:40:53
2051Tracy YarlettQueensburgh HarriersF2:40:57
2052Nazrana BuckusTeam VitalityF2:40:58
2053 Sizwe Dlangisa F 2:41:04
2054Slindile MadinaneSAPSF2:41:04
2055 Sarah Cronje F 2:41:04
2056 Anne-Marie van Beerlere F 2:41:05
2057Cynthia PerksHillcrest VillagersF2:41:07
2058 Nonzwakazi Mbatha F 2:41:09
2059 Kirsten Botes 2:41:19
2060 Ralph Schroder 2:41:19
2061 Andre Botes M 2:41:20
2062Colin WatsonM2:41:21
2063Noluvuyo LuphuziCorrectional ServicesF2:41:25
2064Tanya FourieMandeni HarriersF2:41:25
2065 Sthembile Mbhele 2:41:29
2066Felicity GrayAthletics NorthF2:41:31
2067Revash SeyambuUmgeni WaterM2:41:33
2068 Jackson WestvilleF 2:41:35
2069 Debra Hands F 2:41:36
2070Thobile HlopheF2:41:37
2071Nomfundo ButheleziMandeni HarriersF2:41:37
2072Louise BothaF2:41:40
2073Claudelle DiedricksGet Fit2:41:42
2074Geraldine KirtonRun/Walk for LifeF2:41:46
2075Cynthia SmithHillcrest VillagersF2:41:47
2076Thavanam SinghDurban Athletic ClubF2:41:49
2077Vinesan PillayTeam VitalityM2:41:50
2078Anamika PremrajhTeam Vitality2:41:50
2079Thandeka MadondoTeam VitalityF2:41:53
2080Dorothea Janse van RensburgTeam VitalityF2:41:56
2081Brigette HopkinsHighwayF2:41:57
2082Thembelihle MncubeTeam Vitality2:41:57
2083 Kolisa Dlamini F 2:41:58
2084Lungile MadondoIDCF2:42:02
2085Siphamandla SokhelaAmaqhaweM2:42:03
2086Claire TedderF2:42:06
2087Kate BradingZululand Multisport ClubF2:42:07
2088 Phiwayinkosi Ntuli 2:42:10
2089Thandiswa MpindaKokstad Link Pharmacy RunnersF2:42:10
2090 Philisiwe Sithole F 2:42:12
2091Annalize SchoutenZululand Multisport ClubF2:42:12
2092Odette WheelerYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:42:13
2093 Andrew Baird M 2:42:14
2094 Susan Liebenberg F 2:42:17
2095Dirk PronkDHS Old BoysM2:42:18
2096Nancy NzamaPhumaF2:42:22
2097 Thandile Mpompo 2:42:29
2098Amo NyatiKokstad Link Pharmacy RunnersM2:42:34
2099Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM2:42:35
2100Sharon NaidooRun for FunF2:42:36
2101Sharmila NaidooTeam Vitality2:42:38
2102Nomvula NjaphaEthekwiniF2:42:42
2103Mandy HawkinsSavagesF2:42:43
2104 Silindile Malinga 2:42:45
2105 Francoise Challenor 2:42:58
2106Courtney ThompsonGet FitF2:43:00
2107Ian DonjeanyTeam Vitality2:43:02
2108 Sfiso Mpungose M 2:43:06
2109Chazekile Precious DlaminiEthekwiniF2:43:06
2110 Zama Gwala 2:43:06
2111 Nelisiwe Mayaba F 2:43:12
2112Tara BaxterSavagesF2:43:14
2113Londiwe MajolaVertical SpacesF2:43:18
2114 Joni Mallett 2:43:21
2115 Tori Sharratt F 2:43:21
2116 Simphiwe Blose M 2:43:23
2117Dino BorrageiroTeam Vitality2:43:23
2118Sincedile MadonselaAdventists Athletic Club2:43:27
2119Elsie du BuissonRiverside HarriersF2:43:29
2120Vincent BulalaNedbank Running ClubM2:43:29
2121 Jessica Solimene 2:43:32
2122 Gareth van Rensburg M 2:43:32
2123Gary TaitM2:43:35
2124 Manivasen Pillay M 2:43:37
2125Veena DavalallTeam VitalityF2:43:39
2126Nthabeleng BolofoUmgeni Water2:43:41
2127Kirsten NicholsonF2:43:46
2128Sian VenterZululand Multisport ClubF2:43:47
2129Princess Makhosazana NdlovuMandeni HarriersF2:43:47
2130Nondumiso MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:43:53
2131Kholiswa SontseleRichards Bay HarriersF2:43:56
2132Makoba PhumeSAPS2:43:58
2133 Bradley Hean 2:43:59
2134 Aveshni Naidu F 2:44:04
2135Nkosinathi KhumaloUmgeni WaterM2:44:06
2136Menzi NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM2:44:08
2137Siphindile KhosoHighwayF2:44:14
2138Makhosazane ZuluTeam VitalityF2:44:16
2139 Xolile Nxumalo F 2:44:18
2140Nokukhanya Nokulunga JeleAmaqhaweF2:44:19
2141Cynthia NdlovuF2:44:21
2142Gugu Precious MambaMandeni HarriersF2:44:24
2143Dumisile MkhizeF2:44:24
2144Thobile NtingaCorrectional ServicesF2:44:35
2145Astrid FentonWestvilleF2:44:39
2146Lungile ZumaF2:44:42
2147Sinenhlanhla MathenjwaVertical SpacesF2:44:46
2148 Vuyisa Lubelwana M 2:44:48
2149Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM2:44:51
2150 Lance Colborne M 2:44:53
2151 Trishan Pillay M 2:44:53
2152 Meryl-Lynne Colborne F 2:44:53
2153 Diran Pillay M 2:44:53
2154Patricia BoyallSavagesF2:44:56
2155Michael DiamondSavagesM2:44:58
2156 Dayalin Chetty M 2:45:00
2157David RobinsonScottburghM2:45:08
2158Ambrose B MbathaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:45:20
2159Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:45:21
2160Nolwandle LembetheTeam VitalityF2:45:22
2161Tancrey FrankM2:45:25
2162Bianca HamiltonTwini Athletic ClubF2:45:25
2163Themba SotyatoChilternM2:45:26
2164Thandeka MiyaVertical SpacesF2:45:26
2165Cecily FraserHighwayF2:45:33
2166Wendy BotesHighwayF2:45:34
2167Hussain RawatShakalandM2:45:36
2168Trudie ParryChilternF2:45:36
2169Onica NgcoboDHS Old BoysF2:45:37
2170 Sizophila Mthethwa F 2:45:39
2171 Mzo Zuma M 2:45:40
2172Sandile Eric GabelaTeam Vitality2:45:40
2173 Chantal Broughton 2:45:41
2174Warren BroughtonDHS Old BoysM2:45:42
2175 Sivani Moodliar 2:45:42
2176 Kira Dzwairo 2:45:46
2177Hesph KhumaloF2:45:51
2178Edwin GovenderTeam VitalityM2:45:55
2179 Amal Lalsab M 2:45:57
2180Indira ZumaF2:46:06
2181Nobuhle MbathaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:46:14
2182Adolph Silas ChikashaTeam Vitality2:46:14
2183Lindiwe XabaSavagesF2:46:15
2184Nokuphiwa GambusheTeam VitalityF2:46:16
2185Thulile NgobeseSAPS IngwenyaF2:46:16
2186Thabisile BloseKwaMashuF2:46:22
2187Jared FergusonBluffM2:46:25
2188Thembisa NyawoF2:46:25
2189Manje ZwaneTeam VitalityF2:46:28
2190 Simphiwe Msibi F 2:46:29
2191Ismail MotaShakalandM2:46:34
2192 Tersia Heymans F 2:46:35
2193Gcinile NtuliKwaMashuF2:46:36
2194Vengdajalam MoodleyChatsworth2:46:40
2195Devi MoodleyChatsworthF2:46:40
2196Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:46:44
2197Charmaine ChelinPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:46:53
2198Suzan MntamboAmaqhaweF2:46:55
2199Zandile DlaminiTeam VitalityF2:46:57
2200 Njabulo Nhleko 2:46:59
2201 Desmond Ras M 2:47:11
2202Ntombifuthi DubeVertical SpacesF2:47:16
2203 Zingiswa Mgwili F 2:47:17
2204 Dean Hooper 2:47:18
2205 Jamie Simone Woolgar F 2:47:18
2206Nelisiwe KhuzwayoEskom GijimasF2:47:29
2207Surie GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:47:32
2208Shadile ZuluMandeni HarriersF2:47:39
2209Cecilia ZweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:47:42
2210Thabane DladlaTeam VitalityM2:47:48
2211Ntando DladlaTeam VitalityF2:47:49
2212 S'lindile Zwane F 2:47:50
2213Carmen DevineStella Athletic ClubF2:47:52
2214Brett MoranM2:47:53
2215Reg GrovesWestvilleM2:47:57
2216 Gaye Kirk F 2:48:04
2217Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:48:09
2218Nomcebo MatamelaAdventists Athletic Club2:48:13
2219 Anna Jensen F 2:48:17
2220Craig JensenTongaat PanthersM2:48:17
2221Aldine ArmstrongStella Athletic ClubF2:48:18
2222Julie VenterStella Athletic ClubF2:48:18
2223Essop KajaChatsworthM2:48:19
2224Saadia EssackF2:48:21
2225 Bright Mhlongo M 2:48:22
2226Dhavadhasen NaidooTeam VitalityM2:48:23
2227 Lawrence van Ravenswaay 2:48:26
2228Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM2:48:26
2229Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF2:48:29
2230Bomikazi MfingwanaTeam VitalityF2:48:31
2231 Sane Bophela 2:48:32
2232Zinhle MnguniTeam VitalityF2:48:32
2233Cherise MullerBluffF2:48:32
2234Bruce WedderburnChilternM2:48:36
2235 Khethukuthula Zulu M 2:48:36
2236Andrew RenzowM2:48:47
2237Lizelle VermaakHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:48:48
2238 Dave Borlase 2:49:05
2239Yanga StofileCheetahsF2:49:06
2240Lungile ZondoEskom GijimasF2:49:12
2241Jennifer GoundenSAPSF2:49:13
2242 Dumisani Mncwabe 2:49:17
2243Princess HlongwanePhumaF2:49:19
2244 Nozipho Revival Nxumalo 2:49:25
2245 Buhlebomuzi Hector Shelembe 2:49:25
2246 Lumka Mkosi F 2:49:25
2247Siyethemba NyandeniUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:49:25
2248Unathi MajovaF2:49:28
2249Gayle SimmonsWestvilleF2:49:29
2250 Judy Saunt F 2:49:29
2251Mhleli SibanyoniM2:49:30
2252Monica ShabalalaMondiF2:49:33
2253Sibusisiwe NkosiTeam VitalityF2:49:33
2254Surika PatherProtea StridersF2:49:34
2255Navika NoharuMhlathuzeF2:49:37
2256Rookie NaidooEmnambithi Striders2:49:40
2257 Sanele Ntanzi M 2:49:43
2258Anesh RampurtabTongaat PanthersM2:49:44
2259Lynette MacdonaldF2:49:47
2260Amanda ConradtRiverside HarriersF2:49:47
2261Sindisiwe GobaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:49:50
2262Nomathemba HlopheElokishiniF2:49:53
2263 Philisiwe Miya F 2:49:53
2264Janine AdamsRichards Bay HarriersF2:50:03
2265Merle Louise FynnStella Athletic ClubF2:50:04
2266Sonitha Matthew PetersQueensburgh HarriersF2:50:06
2267Khethukuthula MtshaliRun/Walk for LifeM2:50:07
2268Nondumiso MakaulaTitans LifestyleF2:50:13
2269Sandile MeyiwaM2:50:22
2270Jabu DladlaMondiF2:50:24
2271Nomzamo Zandile MhlongoMandeni HarriersF2:50:27
2272Nonhlanhla Pretty-Girl MaphumuloSAPS2:50:28
2273Jugdhese GokulWoodviewM2:50:31
2274Rosebud MchunuF2:50:34
2275Cassim JasatProtea StridersM2:50:34
2276Lindy DladlaMaritzburg CityF2:50:36
2277Mikaar SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:50:53
2278Liziwe NomafuTeam VitalityF2:50:55
2279Fathima LockhatOasis CrescentF2:50:58
2280Dawood LockhatOasis CrescentM2:50:58
2281Nathi SimelaneSouth African National Defence ForceM2:51:05
2282 Teddy Mbuthuma M 2:51:07
2283Candice NaidooTeam VitalityF2:51:08
2284 Londiwe Precious Ndlela F 2:51:08
2285Makgotso ThabetheHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:51:12
2286Dhanlall BallilallSave OrionM2:51:22
2287 Lethiwe Sithole 2:51:22
2288Mangcobo Busisiwe GumedeTeam VitalityF2:51:29
2289Khetokuhle ZunguMandeni Harriers2:51:29
2290Nonhlanhla MaphumuloSAPS IngwenyaF2:51:30
2291Mmabatho MotshoaneEskom GijimasF2:51:40
2292Sathie GovenderChatsworthM2:51:45
2293Thulile MncubeWoodviewF2:51:45
2294Sandile MgwabaCorrectional ServicesM2:51:48
2295Mercy MchunuTeam VitalityF2:51:56
2296Thobile NgubaneRun/Walk for LifeF2:52:01
2297Nozuko KuzwayoF2:52:06
2298 Dennis Mqadi M 2:52:06
2299Patrick SitholeUgu Athletic ClubM2:52:06
2300Nolizwe HlopheUgu Athletic ClubF2:52:12
2301Eilidh MarlinF2:52:12
2302Kate Da SilvaCrusaders - KZNF2:52:19
2303Mandy HoganAmanzimtotiF2:52:25
2304Leon JooneAmanzimtotiM2:52:26
2305Sabelo Zama MathenjwauMhlathuzeM2:52:27
2306 Nonduduzo Ngidi F 2:52:35
2307Steven BoastDHS Old BoysM2:52:38
2308 Bongiwe Rachel Nxumalo 2:52:43
2309Khaya ButheleziNatal CarbineersM2:52:44
2310Eric Vernon BrandlingHillcrest VillagersM2:52:47
2311Thabile MathenjwauMhlathuzeF2:52:47
2312John BatchelorHillcrest VillagersM2:52:52
2313Mari ClarkBluffF2:52:56
2314Satish BugwandinGet FitM2:52:58
2315Shaista HoosenUbuntu StridersF2:53:00
2316Shireen MothilalUbuntu StridersF2:53:00
2317Lily StoltzBluffF2:53:07
2318Millicent Zanele NdwandweMandeni HarriersF2:53:09
2319Wendy BoschQueensburgh HarriersF2:53:11
2320 Bheki Nsimbini M 2:53:23
2321 Mbalenhle Ntshele F 2:53:24
2322 Danielle Bailey F 2:53:26
2323 Robert Foran M 2:53:26
2324Megalla KeshavF2:53:29
2325Mark Peter NokeSavagesM2:53:30
2326 Moses Jabulani Fakude 2:53:32
2327 Ncami Zuma F 2:53:35
2328Nozipho MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:53:39
2329Zimbini MagobianeOld MutualF2:53:40
2330 Gcinile Msomi F 2:53:41
2331 Zibuyile Mtshali F 2:53:41
2332Jayshree PillayTeam VitalityF2:53:41
2333Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:53:44
2334Dharma ReddyTeam VitalityM2:53:46
2335Lydia TowillQueensburgh HarriersF2:53:49
2336Mandla MadonselaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:53:53
2337Kamala NarainsamyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:53:57
2338Donavan VereHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:54:06
2339Rishan GobinHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:54:07
2340Nokuthula MbenseEthekwiniF2:54:09
2341Sharne PetherbrisgeCollegians Harriers2:54:13
2342Helen ClarksonHighwayF2:54:18
2343Khethiwe MchunuDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:54:19
2344 Adika Pillay 2:54:21
2345Jajan NairNewlands Striders2:54:21
2346Nomusa MthembuMandeni HarriersF2:54:23
2347Khumbula MsaniSAPSF2:54:32
2348Philisiwe NdzoboyiSAPSF2:54:33
2349Viresh RampurtabTongaat PanthersM2:54:33
2350Mpumelelo MpanzaAmaqhaweF2:54:35
2351Nqobile NdlelaAmaqhaweF2:54:37
2352Thandiwe GumedeGroutvilleF2:54:38
2353 Megan Essers F 2:54:41
2354Nocawe Bridgette NgobeseEducation Athletic Club2:54:43
2355Harikrishen HansrajNewlands StridersM2:54:50
2356Zanele ZunguTeam VitalityF2:55:03
2357Bheki NgcoboDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:55:13
2358 Sithabisile Patricia Khambule 2:55:15
2359Sayinile ZunguTeam VitalityF2:55:18
2360 Victoria Bouwer F 2:55:24
2361Lil ParkerHighwayF2:55:25
2362Ulrike GrahamHighwayF2:55:26
2363Zanele Peggy MkhizeTeam Vitality2:55:36
2364Nokubonga DlomoMaritzburg CityF2:55:36
2365Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM2:55:41
2366Nompumelelo KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:55:50
2367Zan MpofuCollegians HarriersF2:56:05
2368Thinagaran MoodleyStella Athletic ClubM2:56:09
2369John NicolStella Athletic ClubM2:56:09
2370Mabuyi NtanziMayibuyiF2:56:21
2371 Shaylin Maduraymuthu 2:56:37
2372Beverley PayneF2:56:58
2373Arnold MoodleyChatsworthM2:57:00
2374Balakumaren MoodleyChatsworthM2:57:01
2375Marlene SagathavanRiverside HarriersF2:57:02
2376Tawhidah MohamedRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:12
2377 Mlamuli Mohlakoana M 2:57:17
2378Hilary LevensteinTeam VitalityF2:57:19
2379 Takusani Tshivhase 2:57:25
2380 Shareen Mahadoo F 2:57:30
2381Nandipha MbangaHighwayF2:57:34
2382 Yeshodhan Dhasiar 2:57:37
2383Nompumelelo MnyangoMaritzburg CityF2:57:43
2384Thembeka MsaneTeam Vitality2:57:51
2385Sindiswa DladlaPhumaM2:57:53
2386 Kholekile Ntsobji 2:58:00
2387 Thobelani Nkabinde 2:58:11
2388 Yeshveen Chellakootty M 2:58:29
2389 Megan Sunshine F 2:58:29
2390 Yolisa Ngcobo F 2:58:40
2391Rose HamiltonGolden FootF2:58:41
2392Bernadette FrereF2:58:46
2393Zilondile Protasia MadlalaSAPS2:58:48
2394Robyn SchroederChilternF2:59:02
2395 Walter Mahadoo M 2:59:06
2396Tharushka SookooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:59:09
2397Thandeka KhanyilePhuma2:59:15
2398Arisha SukalooF2:59:26
2399Premi RamdassQueensburgh HarriersF2:59:38
2400Fundisiwe DlaminiTeam VitalityF2:59:42
2401 Joseph Ncanana M 2:59:54
2402Ndileka MsweliTeam VitalityF2:59:55
2403Jason GovenderUgu Athletic ClubM3:00:16
2404 Ndabenhle Buthelezi 3:00:17
2405Thamashen NaickUbuntu StridersM3:00:25
2406Rosanne KasavalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:00:32
2407 Sisa Ntlango 3:00:32
2408Zama MthalaneMaranatha Athletic ClubF3:00:37
2409Jacquelyn BarnardSAPS IngwenyaF3:00:48
2410 Nkosinathi Makoba M 3:00:51
2411Avikaar GhunshamTongaat PanthersM3:00:57
2412Logan MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:01:04
2413Wandile MadonselaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:01:11
2414Tamasha KhanyiEthekwini3:01:13
2415 Nompumelelo Molefe F 3:01:13
2416Fundiswa MtoloEskom Gijimas3:01:13
2417 Ntobmifuthi Madlala 3:01:17
2418Desire BoshoffEast Coast Cycling3:01:21
2419Janet JohnsonEast Coast Cycling3:01:21
2420 Thenjiwe Mbhuto 3:01:27
2421Ayanda ZwaneuMhlathuzeF3:01:40
2422Elizabeth BothmaQueensburgh HarriersF3:01:40
2423Gale ViljoenRiverside HarriersF3:01:52
2424 Lungi Zulu F 3:01:55
2425Silethiwe SikosanaHulaminF3:01:59
2426Bongiwe MncwabeHulaminF3:01:59
2427 Yolanda Ntshakala F 3:02:06
2428David BeattieStella Athletic ClubM3:02:09
2429Bongiwe ShabanguStella Athletic ClubF3:02:09
2430 Bekithemba Hwalima M 3:02:37
2431Lisa YounghusbandGet FitF3:02:40
2432Ever Nwabisa MshedeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:02:42
2433 Zanele Zwane F 3:02:46
2434Margaret MwandlaDolphin Coast StridersF3:02:47
2435Dhasen NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:03:02
2436 Ismail Omar M 3:03:03
2437Jubeira VaratharajulluOasis CrescentF3:03:17
2438Nelly HlongwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:03:17
2439Tamaryn KollAmanzimtotiF3:03:18
2440Erica NeffNatal CarbineersF3:03:18
2441Shaun IldertonAmanzimtotiM3:03:19
2442Asheena BacharamDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:03:21
2443Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:03:32
2444Dave NichollsRiverside HarriersM3:03:32
2445Sarah McvicarRiverside HarriersF3:04:06
2446Alaine RossouwF3:04:15
2447Christa de LangeGlenwood HarriersF3:04:20
2448Roslyn ArumugamUbuntu StridersF3:04:23
2449Samke MhlongoTeam VitalityF3:04:31
2450 Basil Smanga Khumalo M 3:04:31
2451Christopher DoorasamyGlenwood HarriersM3:04:31
2452Joan MeyerHighwayF3:04:40
2453 Devendran Govender 3:04:48
2454Zenzile MakeloEthekwiniF3:05:03
2455Vuyokazi NgwenyaEthekwiniF3:05:04
2456 Nothando Sibiya 3:05:12
2457Ntombfuthi ButheleziAmaqhawe3:05:25
2458Laurentia MzizanaSave OrionF3:05:26
2459 Annie Naidoo 3:05:47
2460Ntokozo MaphumuloTeam VitalityF3:05:53
2461Laura HerbstF3:06:11
2462Jane BentleyAlex WaspsF3:06:15
2463Zonke PhungulaPhumaF3:06:16
2464Ayanda NzuzaTeam VitalityF3:06:21
2465Gcinekile LuthuliTeam VitalityF3:06:23
2466Lionel StollsHarlequin HarriersM3:07:01
2467Nomusa KhumaloAmaqhaweF3:07:02
2468Joyce ShabalalaBiggarsbergF3:07:15
2469Meeradevi SinghSave OrionF3:07:27
2470Sibu LubelwanaTeam VitalityF3:07:30
2471 Zainab Jardine F 3:07:36
2472Sikhokele ZuluTeam VitalityF3:07:40
2473Zinhle XuluTeam VitalityF3:07:41
2474Zanele MolefeQueensburgh HarriersF3:07:44
2475 Leigh Morum 3:07:52
2476Khanyisile ZondiTeam VitalityF3:07:55
2477Nkosinathi MyamyaNatal CarbineersM3:08:03
2478 Barbah Raboteng 3:08:29
2479Shaktiven SurjooM3:08:29
2480Vuyolwethu MlomoEthekwiniF3:08:47
2481Anri MareeBiggarsbergF3:08:51
2482Seyda CitlakF3:08:57
2483Katie VreedenburghHighwayF3:08:58
2484 Enid Vreedenburgh F 3:08:58
2485Nonhle DubeMandeni HarriersF3:09:01
2486Aaliya MoosaOasis CrescentF3:09:15
2487Elizabeth Le CordierWingsF3:09:21
2488Cyril Le CordierWingsM3:09:27
2489Thembisile KhumaloRun/Walk for LifeF3:09:27
2490 Sandhya Munnoo F 3:09:33
2491Londie SibisiTeam VitalityF3:09:35
2492Njabulo ZunguuMhlathuzeM3:09:38
2493Sathee MoodleyChatsworthF3:09:49
2494Tommy NaickerChatsworthM3:09:59
2495Thenjiwe MkhizeAmaqhaweF3:10:04
2496Siva GovenderMerewentM3:10:15
2497 Noxolo Mbambo 3:10:18
2498Pat PatherMerewentM3:10:21
2499 Ayanda Thabethe F 3:10:29
2500 Nonkululeko Ntinga Team VitalityF 3:10:30
2501Charmaine ZunguTeam VitalityF3:10:37
2502Keaoleboga Portia MarupingMaritzburg City3:10:40
2503Nozipho Lungile Godslove MakhanyaTeam VitalityF3:10:50
2504Phumzile SitholeTeam VitalityF3:11:08
2505Ntomboxolo ThafeniVertical SpacesF3:11:09
2506 Xoliswa Ntisana F 3:11:19
2507Ntombizetu GuleuMhlathuze3:11:21
2508Shamala NaiduTeam VitalityF3:11:23
2509Brandon NaidooTongaat PanthersM3:11:38
2510Simangele NyawoRun/Walk for LifeF3:11:56
2511Neville DraaiPhumaM3:12:01
2512 Sandra Mahadave 3:12:03
2513 Kilen Mahadave M 3:12:04
2514Sifiso NgobeseEducation Athletic Club3:12:09
2515 Nomyalo Nxumalo F 3:12:13
2516Sookoo PremillaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club3:12:16
2517Renila GareebWoodviewF3:12:42
2518Roith GareebWoodviewM3:12:42
2519 Noxolo Moloeli F 3:12:46
2520Maditshaba MahlariTeam VitalityF3:12:46
2521Tshepo MotloutsiTeam VitalityF3:12:48
2522 Zama Ngcibi 3:12:50
2523Gugu ThusiEskom GijimasF3:13:15
2524Phumla MsomiNtuzumaF3:13:19
2525Sophia AllisonGet FitF3:13:31
2526Yuri SinghTeam VitalityM3:13:35
2527Charlotte DlomoRichards Bay Harriers3:13:38
2528 Sibusisiwe Dlamini F 3:14:01
2529Debbie EloffBiggarsbergF3:14:27
2530Brenda SiswanaWestvilleF3:14:34
2531Ntombizethu NtanziVertical SpacesF3:14:50
2532Bernadette SwartzWoodviewF3:14:59
2533Abraham ZaaymanCorrectional ServicesM3:15:04
2534Jenny AbramsTeam VitalityF3:15:04
2535Zamaswazi KhwelaF3:15:11
2536 Reshentren Reddy 3:15:19
2537Pravinlal RanchhodWoodviewM3:15:28
2538 Funeka Shwala F 3:15:31
2539Candice PotgieterTeam VitalityF3:15:37
2540Rowan PotgieterTeam VitalityM3:15:37
2541Thabisile MnyanduTeam VitalityF3:15:55
2542Johan VenterQueensburgh HarriersM3:15:58
2543Sumita RamgareebRiverside HarriersF3:16:05
2544 Philani Shange M 3:16:20
2545Muhammad Ebrahim ManjraOasis Crescent3:17:23
2546 Ismail Mansoor 3:17:25
2547Keshini MaharajTongaat PanthersF3:18:23
2548Angie BaijnathTongaat PanthersF3:18:23
2549Narain NaidooTongaat PanthersM3:18:23
2550Ineke VenterQueensburgh HarriersF3:18:29
2551Phili MkhizePhumaF3:18:33
2552 Nokubonga Gumbi F 3:18:37
2553 Nichal Singh 3:18:42
2554Wendy Da SilvaF3:19:09
2555Silindile Prudence MasukuMandeni HarriersF3:19:09
2556 Winnie Mbanjwa F 3:19:33
2557Gezina Maria DrotskyRun/Walk for Life3:19:38
2558Zamanyuswa ShabalalauMhlathuzeF3:19:44
2559 Nikki Balakisten M 3:19:58
2560 Madoda Mbanjwa M 3:20:01
2561Macorsy ZumaRun/Walk for LifeF3:20:14
2562Mahomed VaidTeam VitalityM3:20:19
2563Nelisiwe Nesther DlaminiWestville3:20:24
2564Janie ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF3:20:24
2565Shareen ScottRun/Walk for LifeF3:20:24
2566 Sthembile Dhlomo 3:20:30
2567Londiwe MbuyisaTeam VitalityF3:21:43
2568Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF3:21:58
2569Andrew MoxleyWanderers Athletic ClubM3:22:18
2570Khombi MthembuuMhlathuzeF3:22:35
2571 George Strydom M 3:22:44
2572 Tom Zondi 3:23:56
2573 Lauren Lawrence F 3:24:03
2574Nonhlanhla SotyatoChilternF3:24:07
2575Balasunarum ReddySAPS3:24:14
2576 Patrick Mcgrath M 3:24:38
2577 Yoganathan Dhanapalan Naidoo 3:25:06
2578Nomonde NgidiF3:25:25
2579Yusuf PatelM3:25:37
2580Thandeka NgwenyaTeam VitalityF3:26:23
2581Des WightHillcrest VillagersF3:27:08
2582Derick MoorTeam VitalityM3:27:11
2583Sibusiso ZuluM3:27:52
2584 Khayelihle Buthelezi M 3:27:53
2585 Mbalenhle Gumbi F 3:28:07
2586Phumlani ButheleziTeam VitalityM3:28:11
2587Natalie BradfieldF3:28:19
2588 Caitlin Essers 3:28:25
2589 Anne Elizabeth Royden-Turner 3:28:40
2590 Sakhile Msimang M 3:29:12
2591 Suhail Patel M 3:30:16
2592 Vuyokazi Kulu 3:30:43
2593Amanda MsimangVertical SpacesF3:33:48
2594 Siphokazi Mafongosi F 3:33:52
2595 Fay Wendler F 3:34:35
2596 Kate Stead F 3:34:35
2597Portia ButheleziTeam VitalityF3:34:49
2598Nomini MthembuEmnambithi StridersF3:36:47
2599Shirley GovenderChatsworthF3:37:49
2600Thembi MfekaPhuma3:38:12
2601Thembelihle MbanjwaHasdi HarriersF3:40:18
2602 Berlender Mbese 3:40:28
2603 Sibongile Zondi F 3:41:09
2604 Silomo Ntombela 3:44:36
2605 Siyanda Ngongoma M 3:44:37
2606 Babongile Mnyandu F 3:44:37
2607Nomaswazi MtshaliTeam VitalityF3:44:42
2608 Angel Shezi F 3:47:10
2609 Nokuphiwa Gcinile Qwabe 3:50:13
2610 Riona Patak F 3:51:17
2611 Delecia Reddy 3:51:18
2612Ayesha DesaiF3:53:57
2613 Meluthando Mngomo 3:58:05

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality230
DHS Old Boys74
Riverside Harriers52
Get Fit46
Hillcrest Villagers45
Chiltern42
Westville41
Stella Athletic Club35
Savages29
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club28
Run/Walk for Life27
Chatsworth27
Forest Hills26
Zululand Multisport Club25
Durban Runner Athletic Club24
Mandeni Harriers22
Oasis Crescent21
Phuma21
Ethekwini21
Amanzimtoti21
Queensburgh Harriers20
uMhlathuze20
SAPS20
Bluff20
Faku Chiefs19
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club19
Tongaat Panthers19
Crusaders - KZN17
Maxed Elite16
Nedbank Running Club16
Kearsney Striders16
Amaqhawe15
Richards Bay Harriers15
Woodview15
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club14
Ugu Athletic Club13
Save Orion13
Adventists Athletic Club13
Pinetown District Athletic Club13
Highway13
Eskom Gijimas12
SAPS Ingwenya12
Vertical Spaces12
Maritzburg City11
Mtunzini10
KwaMashu10
Durban Athletic Club9
Amabutho Athletic Club9
Newlands Striders9
Correctional Services8
Scottburgh8
Natal Carbineers7
Collegians Harriers7
Mondi7
Dolphin Coast Striders7
University of KwaZulu-Natal7
LIV Running Club7
Ubuntu Striders7
Umvoti Athletic Club6
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club6
Vryheid6
Chillie Running Club6
Howick6
Chesterville Athletic Club5
Umgeni Water5
Biggarsberg5
Merewent5
Run for Fun4
Maranatha Athletic Club4
Sunninghill Striders4
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club4
KwaZulu-Natal Striders4
Old Mutual4
Glenwood Harriers4
Hulamin4
uMlazi3
Harlequin Harriers3
Protea Striders3
Tlokoa3
Ladysmith Athletic Club3
Loskop Gijimas3
Shakaland3
South Coast Striders3
Emnambithi Striders3
Twini Athletic Club3
Fakumoya Nkandla Athletic Club3
Mayibuyi3
Wanderers Athletic Club3
Varsity Old Boys Running Club3
Hasdi Harriers3
Morningside Country Club3
South African National Defence Force3
Hilton Harriers2
Tri-X2
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club2
Ntuzuma2
Genius2
Elokishini2
Education Athletic Club2
Kokstad Link Pharmacy Runners2
Born2Run2
Groutville2
Athletics North2
Baynesfield Running Club2
Wings2
East Coast Cycling2
Sydenham2
Kwandengezi Tigers2
Jeppe Quondam2
Johannesburg Country Club2
Umfolozi Athletic Club2
Estcourt2
Golden Foot1
Alex Wasps1
Bring It On Cycles1
Empangeni Athletic Club1
Brotherhood1
ROAG1
Mooi River1
Cradle Crawlers1
Topform1
Drakensberg1
Oxford Striders1
Shallcross1
Stonebridge1
Sasol1
Kingfisher1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Zakhele Running Club1
Century City1
Petzetakis Athletic Club1
SAPS Striders1
Assegaai Marathon Club1
Arthur Ford Running Club1
Benoni Northerns1
Nxamalala Striders1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Phantane Athletic Club1
Mtubatuba1
32Gi1
Lusikisiki1
Nquthu Athletic Club1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Pirates1
Pretoria1
Shalom Marathon Club1
Deloitte1
Fit 20001
Windhoek Harriers1
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
Cheetahs1
Titans Lifestyle1
KwaDukuza1
Michaelhouse Running Club1
Meyerton1
Herbalife1
Mpumalanga1
Folweni1
Spar1
Willie Mtolo1
Justice Athletic Club1
Forderville1
KwaDabeka Harriers1
Esikhaleni Athletic Club1
Abagijimi Athletic Club1
Westville Cycle Club1
KPMG Running Club1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Remmogo1
Virginia Athletic Club1
Spartan Harriers1
Florida1
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club1
Thembelisha1
Muden1
Varsity College1
IDC1