Soweto Marathon2018-11-04

10.0kmdistance
0:31:05winning time
2893finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Desmond MokgobuOlifantsfonteinM0:31:05
2Kabelo MelamuKPMG Running ClubM0:31:21
3 Sylvester Koko 0:31:28
4Itumeleng SesikoKPMG Running ClubM0:32:12
5Obey Mutshidzi NdouOrlando0:32:14
6Moeletsi MoletsaneTembisaM0:32:21
7Dylan van der MerweKPMG Running ClubM0:32:28
8Xolani Mohau TsosiISMO Athletic Club0:32:32
9Samuel Cijimpi MoloiOrlando0:32:33
10Mkhuhlane James MgcinaSAPS - CG0:33:06
11Malose Leburu David MakintaCool Running0:33:08
12Sipho RamohotsiEskom - FS0:33:19
13 Raoul Mabirimisa Voortrekker MonumentM 0:33:44
14Samuel SeagoabaBorn2Run0:33:46
15 Prince Jali 0:33:53
16Mohau Phineas MaliseSasolburg0:33:53
17Amantle Kekganetswe0:33:57
18Ayabonga MavusoEskom - FS0:34:08
19Xolisani ZamkeleElliot Madeira Charity ClubM0:34:10
20Justtice NqobeniAmpa Athletic Club0:34:23
21Mervin EsburnKudumane0:34:41
22Wiseman MthembuAmabutho Athletic ClubM0:34:43
23John MoeketsiPhuthanang Athletic Club0:34:48
24Thabang MafaTembisa0:35:09
25Luthando HejanaReal GijimasM0:35:10
26Sbonginkosi MasekoNgodwana Marathon Club0:35:19
27 Mthobisi Mkhize IxopoM 0:35:20
28Dawid HlaleleEskom - FS0:35:23
29Glenrose XabaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:35:25
30Amogelang MaditoKPMG Running ClubM0:35:31
31Prince McabeloAmpa Athletic Club0:35:33
32Daniel K Sigasa0:35:40
33Ramonate Tsoeute0:35:58
34Motlatsi SesingKPMG Running ClubM0:36:00
35Lefu LephotoTsakane0:36:16
36Kwazi KheswaNedbank Running ClubM0:36:20
37Lesedi Ephraim RadebeTlotlisong Athletic Club0:36:23
38Lawrance Chipanga0:36:33
39Karel Morethe0:36:39
40Atang Thelo0:36:52
41Decious Motseki MoletjiMorula Running Club0:36:58
42Zithelo Innocent ShabanguGijima Nkomazi0:37:17
43Goitse Peter KotsediProtea Striders0:37:17
44Hlongwane SteveNgodwana Marathon Club0:37:18
45Lebogang LuthuliBoxer Superstore Athletic Club0:37:34
46Msizi GumedeNedbank Running ClubM0:37:48
47Phuti George MpatiSAPS - CGM0:38:03
48Dakalo PhemulaSAPSM0:38:04
49Patrick MukwevhoRicohM0:38:10
50Kenneth MabasaOrlando0:38:13
51 Jafta Mashinini 0:38:14
52Kabelo PeterOrange Farm0:38:14
53Bakang Lebese0:38:18
54Siphamandla Blessing DladlaUbuhle0:38:19
55 Petrus Smeer 0:38:59
56Chandré BooysenSunward Slipstreamers0:39:01
57Diana Lebo PhalulaBoxer Superstore Athletic Club0:39:07
58Boitshwarelo Nick Lebelo0:39:12
59Kwena PhookoM0:39:16
60Petrus Ntatenyane KgomongweRandmark0:39:18
61Teboho Plaatjie0:39:39
62Catherine SkosanaBorn2RunF0:39:41
63Nicole van der MerweUniversity of JohannesburgF0:39:42
64David MohonoZebediela Progressive Athletic Club0:39:46
65Esau MiyaRocky Road RunnersM0:39:49
66Liteboho MakoakoaAdventists Athletic Club0:40:04
67Nwabisa MjoliF0:40:12
68Anet CoetzeeKPMG Running ClubF0:40:22
69Zama MokoenaNedbank Running ClubF0:40:31
70Sentle MokholelaSibanye Athletic Club0:40:37
71Mporoko Kgapola0:40:51
72Lucky Lebeya0:40:59
73 Sydney Merwin Stevens M 0:41:10
74Mkweshu MyeniSiphosenkosiM0:41:11
75Brenden TshumaSebenzaM0:41:13
76Chante DixonKPMG Running ClubF0:41:15
77Mogale Letsoalo0:41:27
78Happy Lesoka0:41:31
79Raymond Masipa0:41:48
80Innocent MachinaRainbow0:42:00
81Kabelo TshabalalaStandard BankM0:42:18
82Vangile Kzhambule0:42:21
83Itani MasiaAlexandraM0:42:42
84Mhlengi ZunguSAPSM0:42:44
85Mandlenkosi MdlongwaAmpa Athletic ClubM0:42:48
86Thato Molotsana0:42:49
87 Obakeng Manase M 0:42:49
88Vuyo MayaRocky Road Runners0:42:55
89Thato Ali MasikeProtea Striders0:43:00
90 Mpho Namane M 0:43:06
91Andrew DixonEC Active Athletic ClubM0:43:11
92Keneilwe SesingKPMG Running ClubF0:43:29
93 Calvin May 0:43:34
94Jerry XabaSCAW HarriersM0:43:37
95Pemla Kubu0:44:04
96Thokozani Mtolo0:44:12
97Rethabile QekisiK-Way Gallopers0:44:14
98Watson Baloyi0:44:16
99Buntu XokiAdventists Athletic ClubM0:44:23
100 Mpho Mabuza 0:44:49
101Lindiwe Lorraine MthombeniSasolburgF0:44:53
102Mbali MthimkhuluSAPSF0:45:09
103Xolane SkhosanaJohannesburg Country Club0:45:15
104Juanrique SpeelmanSunward Slipstreamers0:45:16
105Kopo MalingaDiepkloofM0:45:24
106Olwethu LindiEskom GijimasM0:45:24
107Avi BaritWanderers Athletic ClubM0:45:33
108Omolemo Matla0:46:03
109Atlegang MonnyeKudumane0:46:37
110 Mthokozisi Ngwenya SasolM 0:46:40
111Reuben KgaladiAlexandra0:46:54
112Mayet MohalaMorula Running Club0:46:58
113Alex Trust MaziveSasol0:47:01
114Stefans TsauaneSibanye Stillwater0:47:08
115Phadishi SebetheFar North Running Club0:47:08
116Matome William ThekaSouth African National Defence Force0:47:23
117Phillemon Madice Matlou0:47:26
118Petrus MohalajengVulturesM0:47:37
119Lesedi LesekaJohannesburg Football Referees0:47:40
120Thabo Nale0:47:44
121Ruwellen SwartzPegasus0:47:45
122Pearl Paulinah ShipalanaTembisa0:47:53
123Reckson GiweyaRocky Road Runners0:47:59
124Luther Marais0:48:04
125Mojalefa Soetsang0:48:27
126Daniel MotshweneNedbank Running ClubM0:48:53
127Pule RampetaTransnet0:48:56
128Roland MawejaAirplane Factory Athletic Club0:49:02
129Mlungisi Maluleke0:49:18
130Mosa Galane0:49:33
131 Ndivhuwo Tshikovhi South African National Defence ForceM 0:49:36
132Lebo Mohoera0:49:37
133Jabulani NgwenyaBoksburg Athletic ClubM0:49:45
134Bobby MwanzaAdventists Athletic ClubM0:50:02
135Themba Siyabonga Mahlangu0:50:07
136Masello Nozililo Monts\'iAdventists Athletic Club0:50:08
137 Maria Mdluli F 0:50:21
138Aphiwe Sukude0:50:22
139Rembuluwani Ndou0:50:27
140Prince ButheleziM0:50:32
141 Bheki Mzekandaba Team VitalityM 0:50:35
142Lethu MkhwanaziChillie Running ClubM0:50:43
143Mbalenhle SitholeDiepkloofF0:50:53
144 Samkele Mkhize M 0:50:57
145Thuli MbathaKatlehongF0:50:58
146Chochi MasekoamengDiepkloof0:50:59
147Justice Ramatshabi0:51:01
148 Malcolm Sampson M 0:51:17
149Panko Ranyabu0:51:20
150 Matlapeng Shabalala 0:51:23
151Phumudzo MukondeleliDiepsloot0:51:31
152Matimba Maluleke0:51:46
153Katlego GabanakgosiRand Water Athletic ClubF0:51:48
154Vincent LombardM0:51:52
155Lufuno Godfrey Mutheiwana0:51:53
156Patrick Semelwane Manale0:51:56
157Matlakala MaineMiWay WarriorsF0:51:57
158Julian OlsenBosch Athletic Club0:52:08
159Moses Tseliso MotumiNedbank Running Club0:52:08
160Mohamed MoulaChatsworthM0:52:15
161Tiisetso ChimbalangaOld MutualF0:52:18
162 Earl Masonte M 0:52:21
163Vusani Nthangeni0:52:30
164Tp Ngcobo0:52:33
165Tshibalo Tshisikule0:52:33
166Patient Kabinda Ngandu0:52:35
167 Thuli Chiloane F 0:52:39
168 Aaron Kekgetetswe Mongala 0:52:41
169Makgofe Magdeline MakgataTsutsumani0:52:44
170Shona Vaughan-Williams0:52:45
171Mandla Mbau0:52:52
172Theodore Palimole Makhetha0:52:59
173Motsei SekwaloNedbank Running Club0:53:04
174 Andries Moatshe M 0:53:10
175John Fleming0:53:14
176Kedibone Phillipine BoshomaneFolang Mokerong Athletic Club0:53:24
177Lerato Mototo0:53:24
178Zuko MzekandabaEskom Gijimas0:53:28
179 Karabo Molefe M 0:53:31
180Pule LethetsaKroonstad Marathon Club0:53:44
181Brighte Ntlharhi Wise Mambane0:53:44
182Maoto Fraser RachidiAEL Mining Athletic Club0:53:47
183Tessa AbrahamsonMultiChoiceF0:53:49
184Bophelo Tshaamano Emmanuela Mudau0:53:55
185Brian Mcunu0:53:57
186Khulekani Dholmo0:53:58
187Eric Mohlatlola0:53:58
188Kenneth TulkM0:54:12
189Fadiela CaderVodacom Yebo Striders0:54:13
190Kgashane MathipaEskom GijimasM0:54:15
191Tseko SebegoSasolburgM0:54:19
192Lefa TsagaeTeam VitalityM0:54:22
193Mohsin Koliya0:54:23
194Lethukuthula SitholeUlindaF0:54:24
195Emilien Geisler0:54:24
196Dane BrittonFastlane Striders0:54:27
197Tshepo Likuwa0:54:28
198Ferdinand Morekhure0:54:40
199Mamphela Jeany MatshabaFolang Mokerong Athletic Club0:54:42
200Shezaad MoosaTeam Vitality0:54:46
201Nthabiseng SekhwelaEskom GijimasF0:54:47
202Ismail Moosa0:54:56
203Gregory Modise0:54:57
204 Nonki Ndlovu F 0:55:00
205 Bongani Zungu M 0:55:05
206 Herman Woest Randburg HarriersM 0:55:06
207Solly KgoaleAlexandraM0:55:08
208Thapelo MpeweAirplane Factory Athletic Club0:55:09
209 Linda John Mkhatshwa 0:55:38
210 Phemelo Mzondeki 0:55:39
211Pamela Elize Jonas0:55:40
212 Elvis Motsepe M 0:55:43
213Oratile Sematle0:55:46
214Khathutshelo Nesengani0:55:48
215Godfrey Ramoetlo0:55:51
216Londani Ndwamato MashilaSasol (Secunda)0:55:56
217Jacques NiemandM0:56:00
218Maggie KhumaloPegasus0:56:03
219Bongani Masseela0:56:04
220Ian BlignautTeam Vitality0:56:04
221Kgabo Joyce SeanegoAEL Mining Athletic Club0:56:05
222Ishmael AtanasiM0:56:15
223Thandeka MbuyisaJeppe QuondamF0:56:16
224Zintle Ngubeni0:56:18
225Nomvula MolabaTlokweF0:56:23
226Silas SeokoloAirplane Factory Athletic Club0:56:25
227Tascha Terblanche0:56:26
228Pule Tsaagane0:56:35
229Sfiso DubeM0:56:43
230 Zama Mchunu F 0:56:44
231Lebogang Mantieng MamchidiSAPS0:56:46
232Xolisile NyandeniF0:56:49
233Solly Modibedi0:56:53
234 Sydney Mahlatji M 0:57:05
235Gareth Swart0:57:13
236Rodrick Mantsho0:57:16
237 Keaobaka Setshedile 0:57:17
238 Lourein Smit F 0:57:25
239Nwalhayani Frank MathebulaCX Athletic Club0:57:26
240Refiloe MasipaMzansi Athletic ClubF0:57:28
241Andisiwe MatubatubaTeam VitalityF0:57:29
242Stellah MadlalaRicoh0:57:33
243Busisiwe MhlangaProtea GuineasF0:57:35
244 Victoria Ngobese SAPS - CGF 0:57:36
245Jacquie Cassette0:57:37
246Manelisa Mbatha0:57:39
247Mfanimpela Victor MsibiTsakane0:57:40
248Ellen Mbokane0:57:41
249Lumka Mbatha0:57:48
250Kwanele MngcekeTeam VitalityM0:58:05
251 Paul Khulekani Mthabela Sicilians Athletic ClubM 0:58:06
252Clement Itani MoreAmpa Athletic Club0:58:08
253Caswel Maluleke0:58:12
254Richmond Febana0:58:13
255Kalasipa MoenyaneTeam VitalityM0:58:16
256Lucky Masedi Maredi0:58:20
257Johannes MakhubelaNedbank Running Club0:58:25
258Brent Foster0:58:34
259 Pieter Strydom AlbertonM 0:58:35
260Runwell GondweAirplane Factory Athletic Club0:58:37
261Selby Mngomezulu0:58:39
262Nawhal Foster0:58:39
263Teresa Liebenberg0:58:43
264Thandi BandaBoksburg Athletic ClubF0:58:49
265Heinrich van TonderM0:58:50
266Imtiyaz GaffoorAutostyleM0:58:58
267Andries Ndhlovu0:59:02
268Bheki MdluliCorobrikM0:59:04
269Gcinah de Song0:59:08
270 Thierry Geisler M 0:59:09
271 Tshegofatso Mabala Rocky Road RunnersF 0:59:12
272Ritlhavile Cyassner Mabunda0:59:15
273Patrick Mabena0:59:19
274Marcus Butros0:59:23
275Wandile Cindi0:59:24
276Hasani Mbhiza0:59:24
277Arthur Mitchell0:59:25
278Karli Le RouxTeam VitalityF0:59:28
279 Nomonde Dhlamini F 0:59:28
280 Melba Makhubela F 0:59:30
281Brett Lange0:59:40
282Freedom Mondli ButheleziTeam VitalityM0:59:59
283Sibusiso Nyalungu Lawrence1:00:02
284 Lindile Gxalaba M 1:00:05
285Solethu TwaziTsakane1:00:05
286 Thuto Makhanya 1:00:11
287Annelize van Eeden1:00:17
288Mokhele Caven ModizenTlotlisong Athletic Club1:00:22
289Musa NgcoboM1:00:22
290Nkulumbuso Hector Maqengu1:00:25
291Michael Fawkes1:00:27
292Shongwe ShongweShalom Marathon ClubM1:00:29
293Omphemetse Morwe1:00:30
294Simon MokoenaRocky Road RunnersM1:00:30
295Remembrance Purudzai Mhuka1:00:35
296 Trust Nkomo University of Mpumalanga 1:00:37
297 Shareasen Chetty M 1:00:38
298Tshepo MathibeOmnia Athletic Club1:00:47
299Mukovhe Israel Ndou1:00:51
300Masenkane Lucky MakwalaOfcolaco Harriers Athletic Club1:00:52
301 Lina Nonyane Tema Team VitalityF 1:00:53
302Shaun Coetzer1:00:58
303Vuyiswa Matlanyane1:01:03
304Emmaunuel Mpofu1:01:03
305 Mpolokeng Patricia Thonkha Maxed EliteF 1:01:06
306 Carla Pinto 1:01:07
307 Norrie Williamson SavagesM 1:01:08
308Sipho Tshwane1:01:08
309Adri ReynekeTeam VitalityF1:01:13
310Jufter Khosa1:01:15
311Robert Tshishonge1:01:15
312Seithati SawanaWindsor RunnersF1:01:16
313Seabelo Dhlamini1:01:22
314Lebohang Moloi1:01:25
315Sabelo Ndimande1:01:28
316 Paresh Bowan M 1:01:28
317Motlatsi MokoenaMiWay WarriorsM1:01:34
318 Portia Mokoena MiWay WarriorsF 1:01:35
319Itumeleng Maponyane1:01:40
320 Sisanda Zwedala F 1:01:42
321Lungisani Ninela1:01:43
322Mike Kigozi1:01:44
323Ridwan Mahamood1:01:45
324Lungile Mthethwa1:01:45
325Rokunda Khavhagali1:01:45
326Tebogo Willmott1:01:46
327Michael Monyuku1:01:49
328Gill TregennaWestvilleF1:01:52
329Manini KekanaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:01:53
330 Sibongile Makhoba M 1:02:00
331Yvesaintlaurent MwaleTeam Vitality1:02:02
332Angelo Quinn1:02:02
333Monyai Moila1:02:08
334 Sibusiso Mabena M 1:02:09
335Reneilwe DibakwaneVultures1:02:09
336Edna Ndhlovu1:02:12
337Aubrey MakgobaAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:02:14
338Richard BuhaliSoul City1:02:15
339Charles Collocott1:02:16
340Lunga Buthalezi1:02:18
341Tshepiso Gasho1:02:22
342 Alan Mcintosh 1:02:29
343 Nyasha Chikwengo 1:02:30
344Harman Laka1:02:32
345Petrus MaboyolaSouth African National Defence Force1:02:36
346Evans Mokwatedi1:02:39
347Betty MaepaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:02:42
348Moeletsi MatshabaGet Fit1:02:45
349Thapelo MotseoProcter & Gamble Athletic ClubF1:02:47
350Tebogo Ratsatsi1:02:49
351 Percy Liphaphang Correctional ServicesM 1:02:54
352Camilla Price1:02:55
353Kabelo Thato Moeketsi1:03:01
354Remofilwe Simphiwe Hlatshwayo1:03:06
355Kgoediamoste MathabathaAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:03:06
356Eliya SefokaAfrican BankM1:03:10
357 Nolwandle Cebekhulu 1:03:11
358 Desmond Gholele M 1:03:12
359James JacobsVodacom Yebo Striders1:03:13
360Daniel Gonya1:03:13
361 Themba Maseko M 1:03:15
362 Ncamsile Princess Msani 1:03:16
363 Nkosinathi Mnyandu M 1:03:17
364Laura Nthabiseng Sedibe1:03:18
365 Stuart Kinnear Worldnet LogisticsM 1:03:19
366Justin Hunter1:03:22
367Joaquim TeixeiraEntsika Athletic Club1:03:23
368Zandile Sobikwa1:03:34
369Glynis SylvesterF1:03:35
370Alison PanterTeam Vitality1:03:41
371Bhekumusa ZuluSibanye StillwaterM1:03:41
372 Kishaylin Chetty M 1:03:42
373Carmen La VitaFastlane StridersF1:03:44
374Nombulelo Nomvuselelo Halala Sikhosana1:03:45
375Kagisho Mongala1:03:48
376Letlhagonolo MasobaKagiso Striders1:03:48
377Pieter NaudeM1:03:50
378Mmasabatha Thema1:03:50
379Themba MziziLiberty Own Your LifeM1:03:52
380Sithabiso Mtshali1:03:53
381Mantsane Valeria Kuleile1:03:55
382Andile Manganya1:03:59
383 Moleleki Vitalice Tokonye 1:04:02
384 Patrick Aphane 1:04:02
385Chris LittleRand Athletic ClubM1:04:03
386Liana ViviersKroonstad Marathon ClubF1:04:04
387 Thabo Mohlala M 1:04:04
388Tamara Franco1:04:08
389 Karabo Rapodile F 1:04:12
390Thapelo Maputle1:04:12
391Smangele Nkabinde1:04:12
392Nonhlanhla Monica Ntshakala1:04:13
393 Evert Le Roux Team VitalityM 1:04:13
394Bekithemba VoloTeam Vitality1:04:20
395John Nkosana ZwaneHoney LotusM1:04:24
396 Kati Georgousaki 1:04:28
397Thapelo Tsotetsi1:04:28
398Thuli Mpanza1:04:30
399 Sebongile Moetseloa 1:04:33
400Thandi SekwatiMultiChoiceF1:04:33
401 Howard Masonte M 1:04:33
402Segomotso Lencoe1:04:35
403 Pascale Geisler 1:04:36
404Regina HumaAganang Fitness1:04:37
405Khadija Amra1:04:39
406Daniel Mmotla1:04:39
407Goitsemodimo Nyokong1:04:40
408Lehlohonolo Mazibuko1:04:42
409Leruo Khabutlane1:04:45
410Jaclynn Smith1:04:47
411Tracy Wightman1:04:47
412Matanki RapapaAdventists Athletic Club1:04:47
413 Khensani Hatlane F 1:04:50
414Nkagisang Ditlhobolo1:04:50
415Gordon RichardsonRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:04:51
416Ryan Searle1:04:53
417Gabriel Moruane1:04:58
418Thoko Thabethe1:05:04
419Sakhumzi DlovaAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:05:06
420 Emmah Motsepe F 1:05:11
421Patti MkwanaziTotal1:05:14
422 Daisy Msomi F 1:05:19
423Farzanah KhanTeam VitalityF1:05:20
424Nelisiwe Mabota1:05:22
425Meshack Ramathibela1:05:23
426Lerato Sekhantsa1:05:24
427Stephan Meisel1:05:24
428Buyi Matsoso1:05:25
429Yolanda BrittonFastlane Striders1:05:25
430Benjamin Morwane1:05:26
431Marc Coetzer1:05:30
432Nelly Zwane1:05:30
433 Bongani Mashazi M 1:05:33
434Jacques Esterhuyse1:05:36
435Motlalepula Moqabolane1:05:36
436Julian Mienie1:05:37
437 Salthiel Scheepers 1:05:37
438Confidence Chabalala1:05:37
439Muzi Zwane1:05:40
440 Michelle Molefe F 1:05:43
441Herve Perron1:05:46
442 Kane Gota 1:05:46
443 Sifiso Kgoadi M 1:05:48
444Nsovo Mashaba1:05:49
445 Taryn Becker F 1:05:50
446Abdul Somad Moosa MiaTeam Vitality1:05:52
447Mbali XuluF1:05:52
448Mavavasa Albert Baloyi1:05:53
449Mohammed Woodworth1:05:53
450Christiaan Ackerman1:05:55
451Wesi Letebele1:05:55
452Mphaks Mzamo1:05:58
453Suhail Asvat1:06:01
454Tarryn Albertrs1:06:04
455Christel Spinks1:06:04
456Mohlala Tabudi1:06:04
457Thapelo PatienceRun/Walk for Life1:06:06
458Raymond HerronM1:06:06
459Bongani MabizelaTeam VitalityM1:06:06
460 Ashleigh Datnow F 1:06:06
461 Vukani Eric Dlamini Phuma 1:06:06
462Arthur Descamps1:06:10
463Mmamokete Patricia Khudunyane1:06:13
464 Tabweranso Kowet 1:06:16
465Ezrom Tladinyane1:06:24
466 Zaheera Moolla F 1:06:25
467Mmbengeni Deviliers Tshidzumba1:06:28
468Nabeelah MoollaTeam VitalityF1:06:29
469Qing Gong1:06:29
470Asaf Ben-Nathan1:06:32
471Danella Eliasov1:06:32
472Tasmin Mulder1:06:34
473 Genna Kielty 1:06:37
474 Kyra Blewitt 1:06:37
475Willy MubengaAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:06:37
476Natalie LevertonBenoni HarriersF1:06:38
477Mncedisi Nduku1:06:38
478 Sibusiso Mabena M 1:06:39
479Thamsanqa Luhabe1:06:40
480 Tasneem Kadwa Jozi X TrainingF 1:06:41
481Joseph Donsa1:06:42
482Themba NkomoHi-Performance Midas1:06:43
483Izael Mofokeng1:06:44
484Barry Swanepoel1:06:46
485 Renee Andrew F 1:06:47
486 Emma Mendes F 1:06:47
487Nonjabulo HlongwaneClienteleF1:06:48
488Frednetious Siphelele1:06:49
489 Louis Botha M 1:06:50
490 Phindile Twala M 1:06:51
491 Lerato Molete F 1:06:51
492Sabelo MkhizeM1:06:53
493Palesa Augustinus MokhesengAdventists Athletic Club1:06:54
494Balekane Moamogoa1:06:56
495Refiloe MotaungF1:07:00
496Ismail Saloojee1:07:01
497Tebogo Mohatjane1:07:05
498 Itumeleng Magano M 1:07:06
499Constance Sphiwe Shingwenyane1:07:09
500Tshepo Pilane1:07:11
501Tebogo TlouAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers1:07:11
502Bongimkosi NjomeniSouth African Reserve Bank1:07:19
503Thandiwe Mabeena1:07:20
504Yvonne Meisel1:07:20
505Tobias Chirwa1:07:23
506Khutjo Mabyana1:07:24
507Judas SelekaneFirst National Bank Runners1:07:26
508 Nontobeko Nkosi 1:07:26
509Clifford Dhaeyere1:07:26
510Paul Mzolo1:07:28
511 Karabo Phoshane 1:07:29
512Genevieve Bastard1:07:31
513Ongowakhe Mdluli1:07:33
514Ben Duminy1:07:41
515 Joseph Appiah-Yeboah Chamber of MinesM 1:07:42
516Yaeesh Muhammed1:07:42
517 Ramoshie Mahapa M 1:07:43
518Muneeba Koor1:07:44
519Rob SteadWorldnet Logistics1:07:46
520Jennifer Crail1:07:49
521 Langton Kanhukamwe M 1:07:49
522 Jabulile Makane 1:07:50
523 Vuyokazi Makwenkwe F 1:07:50
524Loumax MonkoeVodacom Yebo StridersF1:07:54
525 Elmarie Gerber F 1:07:55
526Boitumelo Kuguyo1:07:55
527Zamagebe VuthelaHealth is Wealth Athletic Club1:07:55
528Motsiri Moeketsi1:07:56
529Tebogo Dikgole1:07:57
530Vongani Ronald MalulekeM1:07:58
531Alfred Mandere1:07:59
532Amina Motala1:08:00
533Zizipho Mbunjana1:08:00
534Elsie ScharneckRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:01
535Andrea MaraschinTeam Vitality1:08:09
536Stanley ErasmusNew Horizons Cycling Club1:08:09
537 Veronica Kodisang F 1:08:11
538Virginia AugustineRand Athletic ClubF1:08:15
539Moll MaganedisaBirchwoodM1:08:29
540Moeketsi Khomo1:08:29
541Montsi Masiane1:08:31
542Jonas NdlovuM1:08:39
543Tshepang Tumelo Digoamaje1:08:45
544 Motinyane Nkhatho M 1:08:45
545Nompumelelo MazibukoDaveyton HeartsF1:08:56
546Thabiso Shai1:08:57
547Mukela Mayimele1:08:59
548Makhosazana KotlhaeOrlandoF1:08:59
549Shadi Ramorwa1:09:00
550Fezeka Nokulunga HadebeSAPS Ingwenya1:09:09
551Gayatri Soma Ratanjee1:09:11
552Yolanda MartinF1:09:13
553Portia XabaDurban Athletic Club1:09:13
554 Tania Liebenberg F 1:09:14
555 Hanna Boakye-Yiadom F 1:09:15
556 Lea-Ne van Zyl F 1:09:20
557Liesl VosTeam VitalityF1:09:20
558Gerrit Theunissen1:09:20
559Nina SephumaAlexander Forbes Botswana Fitness Club1:09:23
560Arvind HariNedbank Running Club1:09:23
561Jabulile Lephinah DhlaminiKomatsu1:09:24
562Mpeo Mahase1:09:25
563 Matshediso Seobi 1:09:25
564 Nadine Geldenhuys F 1:09:26
565Bryan Geldenhuys1:09:26
566Merel Schabort1:09:26
567Lance CoxM1:09:26
568Tsakani Gladys Baloyi1:09:28
569Stanley NemavholaTeam Vitality1:09:29
570Pierre EksteenRun/Walk for LifeM1:09:29
571Craig TaylorM1:09:30
572 Kgwajana Tladi 1:09:31
573 Thabile Komane F 1:09:33
574Carlize Botes1:09:36
575Lesedi Seboka1:09:48
576Mkhobo Bongani1:09:49
577Lubabalo TyalaAssupol Athletic Club1:09:50
578Paulus SibiyaRand Water Athletic Club1:09:50
579Gloria NetshidziniAdventists Athletic Club1:09:54
580 Hilton Johnson 1:09:55
581 Thabo Phali VulturesM 1:09:55
582 Jessica Maluleke F 1:09:56
583Sam Ngobeni1:09:58
584Edward Theka1:10:00
585Prudence Nkosi1:10:04
586Nthabiseng Telane1:10:05
587Sibusiso Henry Mtshali1:10:08
588Sabata NtsaneAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:10:09
589Qq Mkhatshwa1:10:11
590Thobile MadonselaSAPS1:10:11
591 Kedisaletse Baloyi Team VitalityF 1:10:15
592Kimera Chetty1:10:18
593Panelope Masango1:10:18
594July Masango1:10:19
595Ronald Mokgosi1:10:20
596Dee Dubazane1:10:20
597 Alex Morse 1:10:21
598Malesela Makhungela1:10:24
599Morrison Chakane1:10:24
600Thabiso Ditodi1:10:29
601Lemao DitodiOlifantsfontein1:10:29
602Zamile GanuAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:10:34
603 Nambitha Tabane F 1:10:35
604Tsholofelo Sithole1:10:37
605Peter MachabaWorldnet Logistics1:10:37
606Samson MasemulaCorrectional Services1:10:39
607Limakatso Ndlovu1:10:42
608Faith Nomfundo NyoniMount EverestF1:10:43
609 Firhaad Lorgat 1:10:44
610 Themba Mogano 1:10:46
611Muhammed Master1:10:46
612 Doreen Mpanza F 1:10:47
613Gordon SchlemmerTeam Vitality1:10:50
614Carlos GalegoAurecon Athletic ClubM1:10:51
615Jorani CoetzeeTeam Vitality1:10:51
616Pulane Pharasi1:10:53
617 Georgia Geldenhuys F 1:10:55
618Celani NgcoboPhumaM1:10:56
619Khanyisa TyalaMalcolm XF1:11:08
620Samson Moloi1:11:11
621Keith ManganyeTeam VitalityM1:11:13
622Andrea HawlaTeam VitalityF1:11:14
623Chanda Tembo1:11:18
624 Calvin Zwane M 1:11:18
625Funeka BrukweTeam Vitality1:11:19
626Phindile MoikabiRand Athletic ClubF1:11:20
627 Inga Nkone 1:11:25
628 Mohammed Kassim 1:11:25
629Orateng Mosoue1:11:26
630Bongiwe CetywayoTeam VitalityF1:11:29
631Wellborn Tinyiku Chauke1:11:29
632Lebotsang MohutsiwaHRDC Botswana1:11:30
633O Rhee Hetanang1:11:30
634Sylvia KhuudunyaneWindsor Runners1:11:31
635Zethu F Buthelezi1:11:32
636 Stephen Nyandoro M 1:11:37
637Thabo Malatji1:11:41
638Isaac Thusang Mahlangu1:11:42
639Karabo Phaho1:11:42
640Tlou Tlolane1:11:43
641 Nhlakanipho Ndwandwe M 1:11:48
642 Daniel Thomas M 1:11:50
643Tallman Sibusiso Mokoena1:11:51
644Jason Soomar1:11:52
645 Baiju Dharmalingam F 1:11:53
646 Karen Jansen van Vuuren F 1:11:54
647Nkosinathi Mojola1:11:55
648 Savna Ramautar F 1:11:56
649Sthembile Charity MaragaShalom Marathon Club1:11:57
650 Carla Cerrai F 1:11:58
651Shirley Shinney Golekanye1:11:59
652Voele Mohale1:12:00
653Carle Viljoen1:12:01
654 Thato Mokgotho 1:12:01
655Kananelo Molosioa1:12:06
656Victor Mazibuko1:12:07
657 Piet Mnguni 1:12:09
658 Alicia Schmidt 1:12:10
659Lebogo Magane1:12:10
660 Dzunisani Manganye Maupa Naga Athletic ClubM 1:12:12
661Thami Sabata1:12:13
662Thembelani NgcoboAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:12:14
663Singita Tinghitsi1:12:16
664Heidi van Dyk1:12:16
665Luhan Turton1:12:17
666Motlabaile Cedric Raganya1:12:19
667Allan Roy Sekeitto1:12:19
668Mlungisi MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM1:12:20
669 Lily Mokoena F 1:12:21
670Nokulunga Zwane1:12:21
671Kutullo Sebone1:12:21
672Zethu DialeTeam Vitality1:12:22
673Zakiyyah BhamjeeTeam VitalityF1:12:24
674 Bronwyn Meaghan Erwee 1:12:26
675 Dhevendren Dharmalingam M 1:12:27
676Kamogelo Tsoai1:12:28
677 Wendy Kahn 1:12:28
678Ramokgotsi MotsiriDepartment of Social Development1:12:30
679Kgashane Munyai1:12:31
680 Mandla Maseko M 1:12:31
681Zoleka Bosman1:12:31
682Virginia MohaleAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:12:32
683Thato Mathiga1:12:33
684Tenhlanhla Masuku1:12:35
685Sizeka MandonganaGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubF1:12:41
686Racheal Njoroge1:12:45
687 Thembeka Radebe F 1:12:48
688Ephraim MaholeDiepkloof1:12:48
689Gcinimzi Richard Radebe1:12:50
690Gloria Shongwe32Gi1:12:50
691 Simphiwe Mzimela F 1:12:52
692 Sonwabo Gibixhego 1:12:54
693Keabetswe Pholo1:12:55
694Moyagabo MarediSoweto Cabal1:12:55
695Nzimeni Skota1:12:58
696 Duduzile Khumalo F 1:12:58
697Malebo MahlanguTeam Vitality1:12:59
698Keorapetse Seleka1:13:00
699Kgotlaesele Senosi1:13:05
700 Kedibone Mfukwana MiWay WarriorsF 1:13:08
701Lebogang Motshegoa1:13:10
702 Bilal Laher Team VitalityM 1:13:12
703Elias KekanaRand Water Athletic ClubM1:13:13
704Nokwanda MncwabeGroutville1:13:14
705 Lebo Madihlaba F 1:13:15
706 Maralyn Mulauzi Team VitalityF 1:13:17
707 Tiisetso Melato 1:13:17
708Mahmood MoosaBrotherhoodM1:13:21
709Etta ChangCliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1:13:21
710Molehi Sebatlelo1:13:22
711 Penny Moolman F 1:13:22
712Cody Thomson1:13:23
713Ashley Burke1:13:24
714Ryan Azzie1:13:24
715Jonathan van Aswegen1:13:24
716 Charl Ellis 1:13:25
717 Nhlanhla Ngubane M 1:13:25
718 Theo Mamoswa M 1:13:27
719Hlengiwe Moepe1:13:30
720 Mawethu Zigana M 1:13:34
721Mfanafuthi Tsela1:13:34
722Jwalane Gloria RanqabangSAPS - CG1:13:35
723Naeema MoosaTeam Vitality1:13:37
724Fadilah AhmedJozi X1:13:38
725Wongile MajokweniM1:13:40
726Sandile Mpungose1:13:43
727Amanda Tracy Denton1:13:44
728 Gugulethu Serame 1:13:45
729Bianca Zella de Beer1:13:45
730Oswart MadunaAfroxM1:13:46
731Kgothatso Malepa1:13:47
732 Michelle Creighton F 1:13:50
733 Xolisa Luthi M 1:13:51
734 Refilwe Matjena F 1:13:53
735Juliet Busisiwe MatlouMadibeng Municipal Running Club1:13:54
736Chada Mutambara1:13:55
737 Asif Hoosen 1:13:56
738Christelle FenshamRandburg HarriersF1:13:56
739Willem ConradieM1:13:57
740Anchané Conradie1:13:57
741Ele BesterKroonstad Marathon ClubF1:13:59
742 Tanatswa Vimbai Mapfumo Team VitalityF 1:13:59
743Garret Richardson1:14:01
744Khabonina Mnguni1:14:02
745Rorisang ShupingTotal1:14:02
746 Lungile Nhlabathi F 1:14:02
747Debra RossLuso Africa1:14:02
748 Margaret Mcintosh 1:14:03
749Johannah MwaleMiWay WarriorsF1:14:03
750Lorraine Mahlaku1:14:04
751 Nontlahla Mfinci F 1:14:05
752Hannah MabikaSoul CityF1:14:05
753Lesemole Seheri1:14:06
754Phuti Mpebe1:14:07
755Nonhlanhla Baloyi1:14:07
756Kagisho Diratsagae1:14:08
757 Richmond Sihlangu M 1:14:08
758Yumna EmeranTeam Vitality1:14:08
759Kgaugelo Maifo1:14:10
760Themba ShabanguAirplane Factory Athletic ClubM1:14:12
761Evelyn MngomezuluEveriteF1:14:12
762Nhlanhla NtuliM1:14:13
763Xolisa Dlanga1:14:13
764Rorisang Nare1:14:13
765Celine Papin-Laurent1:14:15
766Luqman Saloojee1:14:16
767Shaakirah Saloojee1:14:17
768 Tumelo Moeketsi M 1:14:18
769Siphiwe Sibeko1:14:19
770Tim Barker1:14:19
771Duke Mbuyiswa MakhubuPhofung Athletic ClubM1:14:20
772Ilinda Steyn1:14:21
773Jane Appiah-YeboahF1:14:22
774Besta VilakaziRand Water Athletic ClubF1:14:23
775Bonang Lephole1:14:24
776Ilze Botha1:14:24
777 Hannes Botha Team VitalityM 1:14:24
778Mmatjie Mmatsheko Shai1:14:27
779 Rendani Makungo M 1:14:27
780Sabelo Nyundu1:14:29
781Mandla NkosiM1:14:29
782Molise Libuseng1:14:29
783Marina BesterKroonstad Marathon ClubF1:14:32
784Kgopolo Makgate1:14:34
785Lethukuthula Mthokozisi MtshaliMinerals1:14:36
786 Yusuf Lowton M 1:14:38
787Mafika MdledleM1:14:39
788Mzukisi TyupuSouth African Airways1:14:40
789Joconia Dimba1:14:40
790Linda WernerTeam VitalityF1:14:41
791Vivian Sekgabi1:14:42
792Lemogang Monau1:14:42
793Tshepo Mabasa1:14:43
794Jenna Lind1:14:49
795Waseem Moosa1:14:49
796 Sabelo Masinga 1:14:49
797Matsidiso MpiniTeam Vitality1:14:54
798Lebogang MajebekeKuruman1:14:54
799 Tinyiko Baloyi M 1:14:55
800Katlego Sealanyane1:14:56
801Sipho MbathaM1:14:58
802 Naeema Jeewa F 1:14:59
803Mbali Mzinyane1:15:02
804Gorata Chikadzi Ramasuswana1:15:03
805Erin FortoenTeam VitalityF1:15:04
806Letty Mahlangu1:15:08
807Shaakira Ajam1:15:08
808Naphtali MolefiDenel1:15:10
809Silas PhoshokoM1:15:13
810 Maya Motsage F 1:15:13
811Newton NapallatanTeam VitalityM1:15:13
812Ayanda Kgwathe1:15:16
813Cynthia Maponyane1:15:18
814Maitlamo Kusane1:15:18
815Themba Isaac Valoyi1:15:19
816 Tshifhe Ralushai M 1:15:21
817Puleng Senne1:15:24
818Masekete Mohale1:15:24
819Palesa Balatseng1:15:25
820 Anna Hodge 1:15:29
821Nametso Maipelo SerakalalaRun Wid It1:15:30
822Yvonne VisagieHarmony StridersF1:15:31
823Zinhle SogoBethal1:15:31
824Ronel LippTeam Vitality1:15:32
825Sonja SerfonteinVoortrekker Monument1:15:33
826Rachael Hilbert1:15:33
827Duduzile R Khumalo1:15:34
828Judy Tshikovhi1:15:35
829Thusanang Rakhudu1:15:36
830Nomabhucwa Matiwane1:15:37
831Nomkhosi Nhlapo1:15:37
832Hanifa MoollaTeam Vitality1:15:40
833Daniel SebegoKopano Athletic Club1:15:41
834Tshegofatso Walter SenneRun/Walk for Life1:15:41
835Maarten BollenRandburg HarriersM1:15:44
836Matshediso Elsie Ramannya1:15:44
837Irshaad AllieTopformM1:15:45
838 Geofferey Pagel M 1:15:46
839Janine Makoko1:15:48
840Yuiko Abe1:15:52
841 Natasha Mabena F 1:15:53
842 Dorah Modisane F 1:15:54
843Shiyekile MatsenaF1:15:54
844Moeketsi Nyezi1:15:55
845 Tshifhiwa Malima Pretoria Military Marathon ClubF 1:15:56
846Makoto Abe1:15:56
847Donald Mpholo1:15:58
848Hlengiwe MthembuAwesome RunnersF1:15:59
849Monica MolefeRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:59
850Louisa Swartz1:15:59
851Melindie Esterhuyse1:16:00
852Pretty Ncamisile Ndwandwe1:16:00
853 Abraham Mdluli 1:16:01
854Natasha DaviesF1:16:02
855Katlego Kgoedi1:16:06
856 Lebogang Kalaba 1:16:06
857Sibongile SitholeF1:16:07
858 Celiwe Malinga F 1:16:08
859Sibongile Teresa KutoaneEmfuleni1:16:09
860Sasha Gear1:16:09
861Glee MasegelaTotal1:16:09
862Lucie George1:16:10
863 Daphney Matlwa Run/Walk for Life 1:16:12
864 Nokuthula Mbatha F 1:16:18
865Braen Migogo1:16:18
866Phumelele NkosiOld MutualF1:16:19
867Sphiwe MnguniDaveyton Hearts1:16:19
868Mandla Nkuna1:16:20
869Jabulani Herman MnculwaneRand Water Athletic Club1:16:20
870Jenny HacknerTeam Vitality1:16:25
871 Nomsa Msimanga F 1:16:26
872 Anna Wilhelmina Kruger F 1:16:28
873 Tseko Mofokeng M 1:16:31
874 Zoleka Mohamme 1:16:32
875Kirsty Lax1:16:33
876Tsidi Elizabeth MotlhachubiToekomsrus1:16:33
877Nkopane Maphiri1:16:34
878Onalenna Otlhomile1:16:40
879Rethabile Bernice Sethunyh1:16:41
880 Mbuso Zakhele 1:16:41
881 Yurisha Ramautar F 1:16:44
882Mabedi LusithiGreenstone Hill Running Club1:16:46
883 Siphamandla Sibeko 1:16:49
884Sam Nombula1:16:54
885 Nobuhle Mfeka F 1:16:54
886Tharish Sooruth1:16:58
887Thabiso Phokojoe1:16:59
888Xeldine Esterhuysen1:17:00
889Busisiwe Mkhwebane1:17:00
890Paseka Motshwane Lubede1:17:02
891Seipati MotsoenengBodyworks1:17:03
892Ellen Vlok1:17:05
893Lulama Masipa1:17:05
894Liana Grobbelaar1:17:08
895Dolly Mrotsane1:17:09
896Mulisa Nethengwe1:17:09
897Edgar Maditsi1:17:10
898Sindiswa ZamaCorrectional Services1:17:11
899Kholeka Da Gama Teixeira1:17:11
900Makhosazana Mbombo1:17:12
901Lerato KgalamonoNike1:17:16
902Yutaka Hasegawa1:17:17
903Kazumi Hasegawa1:17:17
904Mangisi KgoeteModikwa1:17:20
905 Dikoti Masemola Fitness for AllF 1:17:22
906Lorien GimpelTeam VitalityF1:17:23
907 Tanya de Bruin F 1:17:25
908Joseph Pheto1:17:25
909 Abram Rankapole M 1:17:25
910Zibanani Letricia ModongoBIHL Runners Club1:17:25
911 Daniela Bramwell F 1:17:26
912Siphiwe Nodladla1:17:27
913 Khethiwe Ralefeta F 1:17:30
914Boipelo Ludo MmolawaRun Wid It1:17:31
915Dimakatso Sherly MalulekaGauteng Department of Health Athletic Club1:17:33
916Beauty Ngobeni1:17:33
917Andrea Hardie1:17:34
918Molatelo Doreen Fatima Molokomme1:17:36
919Thabitha MabudushaCarleton Harriers1:17:39
920 Ebrahim Ahmed Jozi X TrainingM 1:17:45
921 Matebogo Nephawe F 1:17:46
922 Andiswa Cotshana F 1:17:47
923Taki NdouTeam VitalityF1:17:51
924Krishnie BalaramAmanzimtotiF1:17:52
925Annelie Laubscher1:17:54
926Thandi DlaminiF1:17:55
927Pule Masukela1:17:56
928Madikgang DlaminiTlokweF1:17:56
929Romy ParsonsKyalami1:17:56
930 Tlhodiso Thekisho M 1:17:56
931Vivian O\'ryan1:17:58
932Jonie Mofokeng1:18:00
933Ntombenhle Nyuliwe1:18:00
934Shelley RobertsAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:18:01
935Mookho Malahleha-Madlala1:18:03
936Lindelwa Nomatolo Mtolo1:18:03
937 Ayanda Geza Eskom GijimasM 1:18:03
938 Sharna Davis Run/Walk for Life 1:18:04
939Lee-Ann Jurgens1:18:04
940Suzan Motsepe1:18:07
941 Nhlalala Zitha 1:18:07
942 Rando Ndala Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubF 1:18:08
943 Wendy Papole F 1:18:11
944 Sipho Sibanda M 1:18:12
945Philiswa Mananga-DumileHoney Lotus1:18:12
946Leroy Meth1:18:13
947Vusumzi BotileInyibiba Athletic ClubM1:18:14
948Castar Machina1:18:15
949 Bonolo Manaswe 1:18:15
950Deepak Reddy Narahare1:18:17
951 Dinesh Moodley M 1:18:18
952Makosha MadibaTeam Vitality1:18:18
953 Thuli Shongwe F 1:18:20
954Edzani NetshifhefheAdventists Athletic Club1:18:20
955Anton Serfontein1:18:21
956 Johannes Stander 1:18:21
957Saori Ohira1:18:22
958Manana ChotetsiTeam VitalityF1:18:23
959Dlamini Sibongakonke1:18:24
960 Sandisiwe Venkile South African AirwaysF 1:18:24
961Mzwandile MthembuM1:18:26
962Takanori Ohira1:18:26
963 Nomsa Khoza F 1:18:29
964Aurélie Perron1:18:30
965 Faheem Dinath 1:18:32
966Dimitri Mortier1:18:32
967Victor M Peu1:18:34
968 Eva Lerato Ntjana 1:18:38
969 Sadiyyah Moolla Team VitalityF 1:18:38
970Lorato PeeteTeam VitalityF1:18:39
971Faried Hoosen MoollaTeam Vitality1:18:39
972 Moyahabo Makgato M 1:18:39
973Tshephiso Mogashoa1:18:40
974Thandi ZililoTeam VitalityF1:18:41
975Thami Makhehla1:18:42
976 Asanda Ntlantsana 1:18:42
977Ursula Wisser1:18:43
978 Erica Penfold M 1:18:45
979Vanessa Naicker1:18:46
980Masakhane Chilundu1:18:48
981 Simphiwe Mtshali F 1:18:49
982Sthembile Mehlo1:18:50
983Anastacia NelRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:18:50
984Zaheer Sayed1:18:51
985 Zamalinda Mashaba 1:18:51
986Chantell MosueAthletics for All1:18:52
987Hazel MorareTeam Vitality1:18:55
988Sanah MorwaSasolburgF1:18:56
989Betty Fortunate Mazibuko1:18:56
990Katlego Malekane1:18:57
991Tsholo Mphilo1:18:58
992Yolanda Seageng1:19:02
993 Thabani Ngcobo Airplane Factory Athletic Club 1:19:02
994Munyaradzi Nyoka1:19:05
995Mandilakhe Dipha1:19:06
996 Rashid Gatee M 1:19:10
997Rabijah SinclairSpirit WindF1:19:10
998 Tiisetso Chacha 1:19:11
999Itumeleng Radebe1:19:11
1000Azwiambiwi Mabuza1:19:11
1001 Amogelang Matlhokweng F 1:19:11
1002Mbalenhle Mthembu1:19:12
1003 Nomsa Akim F 1:19:14
1004 Zanele Legoathi 1:19:14
1005Rita Ndlhovu1:19:14
1006 Takalani Matumba Worldnet LogisticsM 1:19:18
1007Tawonga Chidaya1:19:19
1008Vinolia FenyaneDwarsrivier Mine1:19:24
1009Desmond Mbelu1:19:25
1010Thenji Nhlapo1:19:26
1011Matebello TsuinyaneABSA PrideF1:19:30
1012 Leandra de Amaral F 1:19:37
1013Maneo SelloColossus Aerobic1:19:39
1014 Noxolo Prudence Mahlangu 1:19:39
1015Mxolisi Madondo1:19:40
1016Ipeleng Matshitse1:19:41
1017Boni Tshabalala1:19:41
1018Palesa PhelaneAssupol Athletic Club1:19:41
1019Ruth Pilane1:19:41
1020Busi SheziAdventists Athletic ClubF1:19:41
1021Rushidie SitholeAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:19:42
1022Ncebakiazi Petse1:19:42
1023Mmaphuthi Sipai1:19:43
1024Ntokozo NgidiMaritzburg CityM1:19:43
1025Eliza Munson1:19:44
1026Lesley Rakgotsoka1:19:45
1027 Leilani Colbet Team VitalityF 1:19:45
1028 Khathazile Mashabane 1:19:46
1029Muriel Gilani MakhubeleCity of Tshwane1:19:46
1030 Kgomotso Dibetso M 1:19:46
1031Meagan Garrido1:19:47
1032Cayoom Garrido1:19:48
1033Mbali DlaminiDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF1:19:48
1034Justine Saloman1:19:50
1035Tatiana Cruz1:19:51
1036Lincoln Kgomo1:19:52
1037Stephen WilsonM1:19:52
1038Buyisile Precious Hlatswayo1:19:53
1039 Danielle Steenkamp Running WorxF 1:19:54
1040Nazreen Motala1:19:59
1041Mildred LetshoenyoAnglo American Thermal CoalF1:19:59
1042Phuma P Mlali1:19:59
1043 Lerato Sithole F 1:20:00
1044Imtiaaz Motala1:20:00
1045Nathi Skosana1:20:01
1046Nthabiseng Mlangeni1:20:02
1047 Simphiwe Sithole M 1:20:02
1048Cebisa HawuBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubF1:20:03
1049 Thulisile Ngubane M 1:20:03
1050Lulamile Maciki1:20:05
1051 Tsholofelo Letshoo M 1:20:08
1052Penny MaphangaRand Water Athletic ClubF1:20:09
1053 Irene Phiri F 1:20:09
1054Benny Mohosho1:20:11
1055 Violet Manase F 1:20:12
1056Mosa Mofolo1:20:12
1057Darren Bruce Acar1:20:13
1058Veronica HollidayBenoni NorthernsF1:20:15
1059Thami MehlomakhuluKomatsu1:20:17
1060 Nokuthula Kamwendo Greenstone Hill Running ClubF 1:20:17
1061Nonkie Parkies1:20:20
1062Brian Semake1:20:20
1063 Sonja Classen F 1:20:21
1064Lungiswa Xesi1:20:23
1065Mfundo ZondiMiWay WarriorsM1:20:26
1066 Nonhlanhla Khoza F 1:20:27
1067Silvana Egger-CarraggiTeam Vitality1:20:28
1068Motshabatlala PhalaneMiWay WarriorsF1:20:29
1069 Nonsikelelo Dladla Team Vitality 1:20:30
1070 Saajid Hoosen 1:20:30
1071Basia MakumeUnion Marathon Club1:20:30
1072Boineelo Sebekedi1:20:31
1073Khauta Solomon Sealiete1:20:32
1074Shivani Rowji1:20:33
1075Linda Ngcobo1:20:36
1076Zaid MotalaM1:20:38
1077 Nkateko Baloyi Team VitalityM 1:20:42
1078Caroline Parkin1:20:42
1079Asheney MoganoPolokwane1:20:43
1080Vuyelwa Nyangule1:20:44
1081Chris Bell1:20:46
1082 Marlene Sampson F 1:20:48
1083Shirley Nayager1:20:48
1084Matshediso van Rooyen1:20:50
1085 Karen Oxley F 1:20:51
1086Mihloti Nancy Khoza1:20:51
1087 Anna Mosole Rocky Road RunnersF 1:20:54
1088Mabutho Cele1:20:54
1089Phemelo Segoe1:20:55
1090Rhode-Louise PotgieterCliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1:20:56
1091 Catalina Guzman F 1:20:57
1092Nkosinathi MngakanaAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:20:57
1093Simphiwe Thwala1:20:58
1094Seipei Diremelo1:20:58
1095Masilo KganakgaSABC1:20:59
1096Mzwandile Guliwe1:20:59
1097Ralekwa Rasekgala1:20:59
1098Moloi KoosMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club1:20:59
1099Sthe MtamboF1:21:00
1100Neliswa Ngceni1:21:01
1101Phuti Jessiequeen Machaba1:21:02
1102 Janine Payne F 1:21:02
1103Raluswinga MunyadziwaSABC1:21:03
1104 Alison Redmond F 1:21:03
1105Matome Mojela1:21:05
1106Thilivhali MudauTeam Vitality1:21:07
1107Phathutshedzo Andrew Ramatlapeng1:21:07
1108Xoliswa Maphankgane1:21:08
1109Natalia MilatTeam VitalityF1:21:08
1110Innocent Mabasa1:21:09
1111Danell Ferreira1:21:10
1112Terance MlamboAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:21:11
1113 Muhammad Lorgat 1:21:12
1114Sbongile Tshabalala1:21:12
1115Mologadi Peter Masekela1:21:13
1116Lauren Antrobus1:21:13
1117Ethel Swartz1:21:17
1118Lorato Moletsane1:21:19
1119Nokuphiwa Zungu1:21:20
1120Tshego Monageng1:21:20
1121Ruth Phokela1:21:20
1122 Buhle Nyathi Team VitalityF 1:21:23
1123Ayanda ZwaneuMhlathuzeF1:21:25
1124Sean Dube1:21:33
1125Tshepiso SeemelaFoskorF1:21:33
1126Portia Hlongwane1:21:33
1127Stuart SmithM1:21:34
1128Kristina Dlamini1:21:35
1129Thobeka MarumoF1:21:35
1130 Raven Moodley M 1:21:35
1131 Karen Clarke F 1:21:35
1132Moipone Nonyane1:21:36
1133Philisiwe Thandi Khosa1:21:41
1134Khomotso MoretseleDwarsrivier Mine1:21:41
1135Saadia Abed1:21:42
1136Riyaadh Amod1:21:43
1137Sendrinah LetebeleTeam Vitality1:21:43
1138Nakedi Kgapane1:21:43
1139Ntombifuthi NdebeleTeam VitalityF1:21:44
1140 Nicholas Mokgosi M 1:21:47
1141Bongani LuvunoM1:21:48
1142Kristina Bergendal1:21:48
1143 Bonita Monageng MultiChoiceF 1:21:48
1144 Luyanda Kwetle F 1:21:49
1145Zintlemtyeku Mtyeku1:21:49
1146Lebohang Tsotetsi1:21:49
1147Sibongiseni Jalubana1:21:50
1148Isaac Maleke1:21:51
1149Liatile NtoaKokstad Link Pharmacy RunnersF1:21:51
1150Nomasontob Skosana1:21:51
1151Lebogang Masipa1:21:51
1152Zama Khize1:21:52
1153Pearl Adams1:21:52
1154Kefilwe Given Mojaki1:21:52
1155Carmen Jordaan1:21:52
1156Palesa MaimelaGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubF1:21:53
1157Shanitha PoliCorrectional Services1:21:54
1158Christa Bottenruch1:21:54
1159 Aubrey Magolela 1:21:57
1160Sello MofokengM1:21:58
1161 Mzwakhe Petshwa M 1:21:59
1162Mpho Ratshisusu1:22:05
1163Cyril Z Mfusi1:22:05
1164Ntobeko Pakati1:22:10
1165Lindiwe Mazibuko1:22:11
1166 Palesa Ralegoma F 1:22:12
1167Kirti Ramjee1:22:13
1168Sune van den Berg-Walters1:22:13
1169Boshego Moropane Moropane1:22:14
1170Katlego Maribe1:22:16
1171Eksoda Ndhlovu1:22:18
1172Paballo Moshao1:22:22
1173 Gugu Skosana F 1:22:23
1174Luthando Dyani1:22:24
1175Portia RamovhaMinerals1:22:25
1176Nazreen Bulbulia1:22:26
1177Dalisu GamaMinerals1:22:26
1178Kate Crail1:22:27
1179 Lindsey Crail F 1:22:27
1180Moses Ngwenya1:22:27
1181 Nonkosi Novandla F 1:22:28
1182Ndivhuwo Nemukula1:22:28
1183Lebogang Masigo1:22:29
1184Kabelo Sekao1:22:30
1185 Thato Makhongoana F 1:22:30
1186 Khumalo Beauty 1:22:30
1187Sarona Moabi1:22:31
1188Libuseng Molefe1:22:32
1189Nolonwabo McakaReal GijimasF1:22:32
1190Alfonse OpiraTeam Vitality1:22:33
1191 Mohamed Beg 1:22:34
1192Thomas Price Classen1:22:34
1193Mpho MathibediDiepkloofF1:22:35
1194 Saeeda Beg 1:22:36
1195Felleng Kobue1:22:39
1196Obakeng Seeletso1:22:40
1197Rikhotso ZearsProcter & Gamble Athletic Club1:22:44
1198 Mercilene Machisa 1:22:45
1199Ikanyeng MaphunyeShosholoza1:22:48
1200Jason Stewart1:22:50
1201Nhlanhla Phillips1:22:51
1202Refilwe Koketso1:22:52
1203 Sumayya Khan F 1:22:53
1204 Martin Band 1:22:53
1205 Sophia Gonese Team VitalityF 1:22:54
1206 Satyen Deo M 1:22:58
1207Greg Tabane1:22:59
1208 Phumeza Qwase 1:23:01
1209Prudence Mnisi1:23:01
1210Sharifa Ally1:23:02
1211Royal Sibongile NkadimengRun/Walk for Life1:23:02
1212Phuti Samuel1:23:03
1213Shanton Ramlall1:23:06
1214Happiness Zinhle Mabasa1:23:07
1215 Gerbrandt van Heerden 1:23:08
1216Nelisa ZuzaniCorrectional Services1:23:11
1217Kabelo MahloaneABSA Pride1:23:12
1218Bonolo Makena1:23:13
1219 Claudia Wixinger 1:23:13
1220 Ramanaka Lesego Aganang Fitness 1:23:13
1221Mabitleng Goodman Mokwena1:23:13
1222Granny PodileAganang Fitness1:23:14
1223 Zithulele Gumede 1:23:15
1224Violet MadzhieIrene1:23:18
1225Thembeni TwanaColossus AerobicM1:23:18
1226Tshikani Lischen MoyanaPolokwane1:23:18
1227 Cecilia Julin 1:23:20
1228Zaheera Sayed1:23:24
1229 Geroonissa Williams F 1:23:24
1230Grace MogaleSABC1:23:25
1231Pumza SokoStatistics South Africa1:23:25
1232Zeenat Moola1:23:26
1233Jabu Kunene1:23:29
1234Thebe Keith Thite1:23:31
1235Sylvia KraaiCorrectional ServicesF1:23:31
1236Karabelo Tabitha Thite1:23:32
1237Maki MopaiLoop-en-Val MotshwarateuF1:23:33
1238Elmien Ackerman1:23:34
1239Sheila Sihlahla1:23:37
1240Refilwe Buthelezi1:23:37
1241 Mandisi Ebenezer 1:23:37
1242Sharon BosiiOld MutualF1:23:38
1243Deepa Bowan1:23:39
1244Zama Dubazana1:23:40
1245 Juliet Kekana 1:23:41
1246Nellie SheziOld Mutual1:23:41
1247Richard Sithole1:23:42
1248Lynette Makamu1:23:42
1249Mmalepelle Joy Mantati1:23:43
1250 Yana van Leeve 1:23:43
1251Nthabiseng MohapiBirchwood1:23:44
1252 Tess Peacock 1:23:44
1253 Sandra Mushovhani 1:23:48
1254Mahube MotsuenyaneDitsobotla1:23:48
1255Loretta Mhlengi1:23:49
1256Tshebo MookiVentersdorp1:23:50
1257Esther Makwela1:23:53
1258Siyabonga NtshangaseNquthu Athletic ClubM1:23:54
1259Mamohibidu Dorcas Mapanyane1:23:56
1260Gloria Malesa1:23:57
1261Mzwa Buthelezi1:23:57
1262Anna Hainze1:23:57
1263Nneheng Sekaja1:23:58
1264Sello Nkoana1:24:00
1265 Thembisile Dladla F 1:24:00
1266Vuyiswa Qinga1:24:01
1267 Bongekile Biyela F 1:24:01
1268Pinkie Dubase1:24:02
1269Ngoepe Tlou1:24:02
1270Moletsane Monare1:24:04
1271Mazmi Zikhayi Nkomo1:24:07
1272Kamohelo WetbooiTeam Vitality1:24:10
1273Paballo Masukela1:24:11
1274Eunice Mongwe1:24:11
1275Riaz SaloojeeJozi X TrainingM1:24:12
1276 Suzan Khoza F 1:24:13
1277 Jabulani Zwane M 1:24:13
1278Seipati Ntlatleng1:24:14
1279Pitso Moorosi1:24:15
1280Colleen Lindiwe MolediRand Water Athletic Club1:24:15
1281Khanyi Makwakwa1:24:15
1282Jabulile Esther GoleSasol (Sasolburg)1:24:15
1283 Nokulunga Ndebele F 1:24:16
1284Nontobeko Immarancia NgwenyaK-Way GallopersF1:24:17
1285Modupe RasuthaQwaqwa Eagles Athletic ClubM1:24:18
1286Ndivhuwo Nethengwe1:24:19
1287Rumani MaumelaF1:24:19
1288Moshibudi MatlhahlaneAssupol Athletic Club1:24:20
1289Brenda NikeloColossus Aerobic1:24:21
1290 Patricia Simelane F 1:24:22
1291Lindi MathulaCliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1:24:22
1292Robyn Lee Constance1:24:23
1293 Puseletso Letete University of South AfricaF 1:24:24
1294Thabang Thabang1:24:25
1295 Thulani Msibi M 1:24:25
1296Nkele Nkhondowe1:24:26
1297 Tsepo Mhlongo M 1:24:27
1298 Lee Macpherson F 1:24:28
1299Moshele Koenaite1:24:29
1300Egnes Hlungwani1:24:29
1301Jack Kabinga1:24:30
1302Msiza Sibeko Sibeko1:24:30
1303Ntsatsana Jacobeth Manuele1:24:31
1304Zonke MaphalalaRun@Out1:24:31
1305Mosiamiemang Florence MonnapuleTeam Vitality1:24:32
1306 Thandeka Ngwaqa F 1:24:32
1307 Hassen Gaffoor M 1:24:33
1308Anele Ndaba1:24:34
1309Mapule Madibane1:24:34
1310Bronwyn Ashlene Pillay1:24:35
1311Luthando Mntonga1:24:35
1312 Queen Mashigo F 1:24:36
1313 Lindsay Horrocks F 1:24:36
1314Michelle van der Toorn1:24:39
1315Yabo Phakama Joseph1:24:39
1316Adriana Prista-Johnson1:24:40
1317Vivian LekgoroTeam Vitality1:24:42
1318Livhuhani Manyatshe1:24:42
1319Olebogeng Nosenga1:24:44
1320Joyce MashabaSlyza Athletic ClubF1:24:46
1321Mmanoko LegoraGauteng Department of Health Athletic Club1:24:46
1322Elizabeth Tshidi Leepile1:24:48
1323Sibongile MashayaJohnson MattheyF1:24:48
1324Henk Olivier1:24:49
1325Ntswaki PlaatjieSAPS1:24:50
1326 Ivan Jovanovic M 1:24:50
1327Nthabiseng Mildred Semono1:24:50
1328 Bonita Du Toit Bloemfontein AchillesF 1:24:51
1329Lynett Olivier1:24:51
1330Tebogo Promise Ntshekang1:24:52
1331Sandra Mutangadura1:24:57
1332Isaac Isaya Sibande1:24:59
1333Nomvula Thembekile Khumalo1:24:59
1334 Lender Sibande 1:25:00
1335 Jacquelyn Robus Team VitalityF 1:25:01
1336Nomathemba Migogo1:25:02
1337 Sanda Mnyandu Team Vitality 1:25:03
1338Nonku SitholeF1:25:03
1339Kelebogile Nkhobo1:25:03
1340Ryan Shiel1:25:04
1341Tshidi Mohale1:25:04
1342Nonhlanhla Octavia ZwaneMaxed Elite1:25:04
1343Maledi Simelane1:25:05
1344Puseletso DladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:25:05
1345 Kulani Vuma 1:25:06
1346 Faheema Khan F 1:25:06
1347Theo Anitah MabeBIHL Runners Club1:25:06
1348 Elona Tshawe F 1:25:07
1349Nokuzola MatlamelaTeam Vitality1:25:08
1350 Keletso Seodigeng F 1:25:09
1351Modise R Kate1:25:09
1352 Nomvula Nkosi F 1:25:14
1353Mirriam Kehiwe SebegoKopano Athletic Club1:25:14
1354Pontsho RafedileF1:25:17
1355Julia Neethling1:25:19
1356Nick Lekgatle1:25:19
1357Yvonne Mokalolise1:25:22
1358 Ncebakazi Aphane 1:25:22
1359Nxalati Makhuvele1:25:23
1360Sumilan Govinden1:25:23
1361Kaleka Tricia NyatloFolang Mokerong Athletic Club1:25:24
1362 Zukiswa Mbokwana F 1:25:25
1363Nqobile Felicia Mazibuko1:25:27
1364Kedibone MahlanguDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF1:25:28
1365Shikhibane YvonneNkowankowa Athletic Club1:25:28
1366Theodorah Ngubane1:25:29
1367Letta MonareRand Water Athletic ClubF1:25:30
1368 Refilwe Mthethwa M 1:25:31
1369 Karen Ndlovu F 1:25:31
1370 Gloria Esau F 1:25:31
1371Duduzile Mahlangu1:25:33
1372Nyiko Malvin Mathonsi1:25:34
1373 Buhle Sitwe F 1:25:34
1374Onica Tinyiko Baloyi1:25:35
1375 Hazel Alexander F 1:25:37
1376Nokuthula Moloi1:25:38
1377Silungile Mambo1:25:39
1378 Tsakani Mabunda 1:25:40
1379Toko Mbele1:25:40
1380Lusanda MagidaCorrectional Services1:25:41
1381Loshni Chetty1:25:41
1382Aphinda Mahlamvu1:25:42
1383 Sameera Hansa F 1:25:43
1384 Sagie Chetty M 1:25:43
1385 Vuyelwa Koekoe F 1:25:43
1386Mahlodi Gaza Nemukula1:25:44
1387Ziyanda KhumaloWanderers Athletic Club1:25:45
1388 Lucky Masuku 1:25:45
1389Kedisaletse MangenaCorrectional Services1:25:47
1390Andrew Oupa Avontuur1:25:48
1391Z\'belezenkosi Mbulelo Nzo1:25:49
1392Violet MalekeSlyza Athletic Club1:25:53
1393 Lebogang Tau F 1:26:08
1394Andrea Kausch1:26:08
1395 Yuvan Naidoo 1:26:08
1396Juanita van WykTeam Vitality1:26:11
1397Nonqaba Nonyaniso SwanaRunning Inn1:26:12
1398Nthabiseng SereoTlokweF1:26:14
1399Kate Symington1:26:14
1400 Seipati Sekobane F 1:26:16
1401Matshidisho ReedDepartment of Social Development1:26:16
1402 Tshisikhawe Dzivhani MangaungF 1:26:17
1403Rebone Masoeu1:26:18
1404Gugulethu Phakathi1:26:18
1405Zinhle MtshaliTeam VitalityF1:26:18
1406Themba Cindi1:26:19
1407 Lammy Mthetwa 1:26:20
1408Sheila Tumelo Malale1:26:20
1409Jonas Letlape1:26:21
1410Rangarirai Mushava1:26:22
1411 Gaongalelwe Moatshe F 1:26:22
1412Sinah Ranamane1:26:23
1413Maletsatsi MofokengF1:26:24
1414 Nomvelo Mabika F 1:26:25
1415Livhuwani Mamphodo1:26:28
1416Siphokazi NtoziniCorrectional Services1:26:29
1417 Tarisai Kudzurunga 1:26:29
1418Sandisiwe Briyana Msiza1:26:29
1419Barbara Dube1:26:31
1420 Khumo Lesejane F 1:26:31
1421Siyamukela DlaminiTsutsumaniF1:26:31
1422Zanele MohotoTsutsumaniF1:26:31
1423Nonkosi Stella Titus1:26:32
1424Dineo Kgosi1:26:32
1425 Simphiwe Mahlangu F 1:26:34
1426 Busisiwe Nkosi F 1:26:35
1427Lorato Mogoiwa1:26:40
1428 Muhle Mbiba 1:26:41
1429 Tinawo Malikongwa 1:26:43
1430Livhuwani Ravhura1:26:44
1431Takalani Netshiungani1:26:45
1432 Tiyiselani Maluleke FarananiM 1:26:47
1433Marizelle SpangenbergTeam Vitality1:26:51
1434 Sandy van der Merwe 1:26:52
1435Pamela NtlabathiTeam Vitality1:26:53
1436 Sandy Letsau 1:26:53
1437Disebo Mpitsi1:26:54
1438Jane Sekeledi1:26:54
1439 Batseba Moholo F 1:26:55
1440Lydia MofokengF1:26:55
1441Rachel Kelly1:26:56
1442 Thandolethu Mabaso F 1:26:57
1443Twaambo Chooka1:26:57
1444Corne Bouwer1:26:58
1445Charl Kemp1:26:58
1446Chevonne MorrisBrotherhoodF1:26:59
1447Kenneth MorrisBrotherhoodM1:26:59
1448 Mimmy Mpanza 1:27:00
1449 Sibongile Sibeko 1:27:02
1450Abraham MatheeTeam VitalityM1:27:03
1451Andre Mathee1:27:03
1452 Zamambo Mabaso 1:27:04
1453Velemseni Veli Mthiyane1:27:05
1454 Lerato Molekoa F 1:27:05
1455Dikeledi MonarengReal Lions1:27:05
1456Nokukhanya Emma Mthiyane1:27:06
1457Serame MbhaDiepkloof1:27:06
1458Joe Mathekga1:27:06
1459Thomas MakupoTeam Vitality1:27:07
1460Leonie Wagner1:27:07
1461 Oupa Melato M 1:27:10
1462Sarah Fisher1:27:11
1463 Boniswa Sechele Colossus AerobicF 1:27:13
1464Assy MawejaAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:27:14
1465Boitumelo Namanyane1:27:15
1466Sello NkalaiAdventists Athletic ClubM1:27:17
1467 Maiphepi Lekalakala 1:27:18
1468Ntombozuko Thalia NgenoTeam Vitality1:27:18
1469Confidence Mankgele1:27:20
1470Martha GondweAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:27:20
1471 Eda Mikhenyi F 1:27:21
1472Petra Le RouxTeam VitalityF1:27:22
1473Monisha Seloane1:27:22
1474Gloria Jiyane1:27:22
1475Eva Khoda1:27:23
1476Bernard SaaymanRun/Walk for LifeM1:27:23
1477Mphireleni Nelufule1:27:24
1478 Nhlanhla Dube M 1:27:26
1479 Lauren Bastion M 1:27:26
1480 Justin Jacobs M 1:27:27
1481Keneilwe Damane1:27:27
1482Nmusa Masuku1:27:29
1483Dale Lince1:27:30
1484Nomfundo MalingaShalom Marathon Club1:27:31
1485Osanga Ndabankulu1:27:33
1486Nhlanhla NyathikaziTeam Vitality1:27:34
1487 Getty Simelane Team VitalityF 1:27:35
1488Zola Ntolosi1:27:37
1489Masana MabasaCorobrik1:27:37
1490Mosatiwa Elizabeth RakgogoOrlando1:27:38
1491Onke Madikane1:27:39
1492Dalveen DaviesF1:27:40
1493Tebogo Mokono1:27:40
1494Philsiwe Setshogwe1:27:40
1495Simangele SitholeKatlehongF1:27:41
1496Motlalepule Lena Mashala1:27:42
1497Mersh Selamose1:27:43
1498Anna Theletsane1:27:45
1499Puleng SekajaAmpa Athletic ClubF1:27:46
1500Mphogo Mapule1:27:49
1501Matshidiso Tumisi1:27:51
1502 Busisiwe Nkosi Samsung Athletic ClubF 1:27:56
1503Andre FurstenburgM1:27:57
1504 Lerato Chiloane SABCF 1:27:57
1505Velile Sibusile Hlela1:28:01
1506Refiloe Mohale1:28:02
1507 Letizzia Gramlich 1:28:02
1508Mmashikwane PhehleAurecon Athletic Club1:28:04
1509Monalisa Nkonki1:28:05
1510 Sheetal Chiba 1:28:14
1511Basipo RobsonAlexander Forbes Botswana Fitness Club1:28:15
1512 Maiphephi Msibi F 1:28:15
1513Molebogeng Mabena1:28:16
1514Kebone Esther Sikwane1:28:16
1515Gcinile Nkomo1:28:17
1516Mapule Shopane1:28:18
1517Nontsikelelo Mpulo1:28:20
1518 Irene Luthi F 1:28:21
1519Khulelaphi SakalaEskom GijimasF1:28:25
1520Jeanette MakolaEducation Athletic ClubF1:28:26
1521Bongi Shange1:28:27
1522Bernard UzabakirihoM1:28:28
1523Erica PalinRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:29
1524Marie-Louise SaaymanRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:29
1525Beverley HawleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:30
1526Andiswa GqamanaFirst National Bank RunnersF1:28:31
1527 Ruth More F 1:28:31
1528Karabo Tsepetsi1:28:32
1529Florah Mokhasi1:28:32
1530 Kgomotso Mohube 1:28:33
1531 Zile Zuma 1:28:35
1532Candy PhillipMiWay WarriorsF1:28:35
1533Motlalepule Mahlare1:28:36
1534 Sandisiwe Dlamini F 1:28:38
1535Shonisani MbauMiWay Warriors1:28:38
1536Frans Sesmete1:28:39
1537Zonke SkosanaUlindaF1:28:40
1538Susan Jane AertsAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:28:41
1539Dikgapeng Maele1:28:42
1540 Mashoboke Masemola 1:28:43
1541 Mpho Felicia Hlongwane Team Vitality 1:28:43
1542Thembani Bright Chamane1:28:43
1543Ntokozo Ngubane1:28:43
1544Sibongile Ngonyama1:28:45
1545Mamello Makha1:28:46
1546 Linda Mfati Aganang FitnessF 1:28:47
1547Mirriam MmamakokoManong Athletic Club1:28:49
1548 Azola Noyo F 1:28:51
1549Mamoraka MgabhiMinerals1:28:53
1550Lindiwe TshabalalaF1:28:53
1551 Fathima Yusuf Cassim F 1:28:53
1552 Gugu Mthembu F 1:28:54
1553Lusanda Mlambisa1:28:57
1554Mary JarvisRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:57
1555Refiloe Cele1:28:59
1556Magdalene Oliphant1:29:01
1557 Hope Mahlangu F 1:29:02
1558Reshma Jagjivan1:29:03
1559Thabiso KhenaACSA1:29:03
1560Thabo Nyathi1:29:03
1561Bonisile DlaminiF1:29:04
1562Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF1:29:05
1563Durand DeniseCliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1:29:06
1564 Rory Mackay Cliffe Dekker HofmeyrM 1:29:06
1565Reshoketjoe Phafane Shai1:29:07
1566 Mapule Mphuthi F 1:29:07
1567 Solomon Tshivula 1:29:08
1568Raeesa Ebrahim1:29:08
1569Andries CronjeRun/Walk for Life1:29:09
1570Kirsteen Long1:29:12
1571Refiwe Makhema1:29:14
1572 Nompumelelo Zwane F 1:29:14
1573Makhetha Dieketseng1:29:14
1574 Ivy Ngobeni 1:29:14
1575 Keamogetswe Keebine Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr 1:29:15
1576 Antonio Da Gama Teixeira 1:29:16
1577 Hlalani Samantha Mlilo 1:29:17
1578Venessa Msimango1:29:18
1579Solomon Modirapula1:29:19
1580 Nozipho Mbatha F 1:29:19
1581Alex Mphirime1:29:20
1582Cintelle SinclairSpirit Wind1:29:23
1583Lerato Moshaoa-Rakau1:29:27
1584Ephenia MoagaSouth African Reserve Bank1:29:28
1585Wandipa Muke1:29:31
1586 Nhlanhla Shongwe Slyza Athletic ClubF 1:29:32
1587Bongeka MaphangaHulaminF1:29:33
1588Lungisile MadlalaF1:29:33
1589 Phil Mtimkulu 1:29:33
1590Peter Oladele1:29:35
1591Pumeza Zwedala1:29:35
1592Lebohang Moloi1:29:35
1593David Selepe Modise Selepe1:29:36
1594Zephora Mathibedi1:29:37
1595Nelly Sibeko1:29:38
1596 Mpfareleni Sivhada MiWay WarriorsM 1:29:38
1597Mmashadi Carol Yolendy MatloaTeam Vitality1:29:38
1598Koena Tlolane1:29:39
1599Jabulile Shongwe1:29:39
1600Goitsemang Mokone1:29:39
1601Sinenhlanhla Bhengu1:29:40
1602Ondela Mhlongo1:29:40
1603 Luyanda Radebe M 1:29:42
1604Kutloano Molingoanr1:29:43
1605 Dikeledi Maboa 1:29:45
1606Warwick Corder1:29:48
1607Mohamed Areef Gaffoor1:29:49
1608Thulile Tokwe1:29:49
1609Landelwa Hilda ThiyaCorrectional Services1:29:50
1610Jogi Makodi1:29:50
1611 Nicole Smit F 1:29:51
1612Betty Mondlane1:29:51
1613Freddy HlakaneGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubM1:29:51
1614Kamohelo Mokhethi1:29:53
1615 Thembisile Mhlongo OrlandoF 1:29:53
1616Bessie Lesabane1:29:54
1617Doris Aika MaringaHarare1:29:55
1618 Naledi Davashe F 1:29:56
1619Ofentse Mokgatle1:29:57
1620Peggy KwinanaRand Water Athletic Club1:29:57
1621Kefuoe MatlaliEskom Gijimas1:29:59
1622Diajal Solanki1:30:00
1623Likotsi MatlaliEskom Gijimas1:30:00
1624Mabuti Motau1:30:00
1625Jabulisile T Buthelezi1:30:01
1626Margaret Mwanza1:30:02
1627Matsemela Thabo Moloi1:30:03
1628Neo Ngcobo1:30:05
1629 Zanele Sibiya F 1:30:05
1630Albert Muvirimi1:30:05
1631 Nonduduzo Hlongwa F 1:30:06
1632Teboho Maruma1:30:06
1633Isaac MnqayiHarmony1:30:13
1634 Nangamso Dinga 1:30:17
1635Kholofelo LebeloGauteng Department of Health Athletic Club1:30:18
1636Keabetswe MokopaneOrange Botswana Running Club1:30:19
1637Mmathapelo Matuna1:30:21
1638Sonya KolmanFit 20001:30:22
1639Kedibone Links1:30:24
1640Tshilidzi Mbedzi1:30:24
1641Omphemetse Mokgosi1:30:24
1642Relopile Regina Dlalisa1:30:27
1643 Nokuthula Ngwenya SasolF 1:30:27
1644Grace Mashinini1:30:27
1645Sineth Komape1:30:27
1646 Nkateko Simbeni SasolF 1:30:28
1647Evelyn Mautjana1:30:28
1648Michael CerfonteynTeam VitalityM1:30:29
1649 Thato Marumo F 1:30:31
1650 Lelethu Bungu Rand Water Athletic ClubF 1:30:32
1651 Zandile Nonyana F 1:30:33
1652Dieketseng Mamaseli1:30:34
1653Goitsemang Kgope1:30:34
1654Chris Motaung1:30:35
1655 Alex Khumalo 1:30:36
1656 Zandile Ndlovu M 1:30:38
1657 Rachael Nhlapo 1:30:38
1658Matshidiso Mannathoko1:30:39
1659Sehloho Mokhatla1:30:39
1660Harriet Mlalazi1:30:41
1661Tutu Pooe1:30:41
1662Thabelo Oscar Mulovhedzi1:30:42
1663 Dipuo Sease 1:30:42
1664 Gillian Florence F 1:30:42
1665Patricia Chibwe1:30:42
1666 Presdio Mapfumo Team VitalityF 1:30:43
1667Mmakwena Hopane1:30:43
1668Rudzani RasalanavhoKomatsuF1:30:43
1669Sally Tiya1:30:43
1670Nompumelelo HlanguzaNewcastle HarriersF1:30:44
1671Queen FilaniTeam VitalityF1:30:45
1672Muhammed Asif Bux1:30:46
1673Shuaib Master1:30:47
1674 Lindiwe Dube F 1:30:47
1675Ditshewane Brenda MoshodiSasolburg1:30:47
1676Ntombikayise Portia Gumede1:30:47
1677 Buntu Nqeketo 1:30:48
1678Raeesah Dhai1:30:48
1679Lynn van MarckeF1:30:48
1680Shilpesh Rama1:30:49
1681 Julie Burger Run/Walk for LifeF 1:30:49
1682Thabiso Sethabela1:30:50
1683Trish Sigasa1:30:52
1684Nhlanhla Sigasa1:30:52
1685 Zamekile Dlamini 1:30:54
1686Cecilia MoremoholoHoney LotusF1:30:54
1687 Khathutshelo Mutavhatsindi 1:30:54
1688Tshegofatso SenneloFat Cats1:30:57
1689Ntombentlantla GojoGauteng Department of Health Athletic Club1:30:57
1690 Pontsho Thobela F 1:30:58
1691Moipone Chauke1:31:01
1692Mara Ras WoestRandburg Harriers1:31:01
1693 Pretty Nokuthula Khumalo 1:31:02
1694 Jan Jacobus Oberholzer Randburg HarriersM 1:31:02
1695Tshiamo Mosomane1:31:02
1696Tebogo Ramaboea1:31:02
1697Oniccah Peega1:31:03
1698 Manfred Gramlich 1:31:03
1699Khanya Swartbooi1:31:05
1700 Zaakira Dhaler 1:31:05
1701Mabulana Nkholane JuliaTzaneen1:31:06
1702 Lebogang Dlamini 1:31:07
1703Refiloe Hlalele1:31:07
1704 Zama Mollo F 1:31:07
1705Cobus MareRoodepoort1:31:10
1706Gomotso Maaroganye1:31:12
1707Nogoli MnguniKatlehong1:31:14
1708Thabile Thusi1:31:14
1709 Norman Boshielo 1:31:16
1710Vusi KhunouEbony1:31:17
1711 Beverly Dube F 1:31:17
1712Neuza Maluleke1:31:18
1713 David Soni F 1:31:19
1714Tulisiwe NkonkiF1:31:21
1715Benita Young1:31:22
1716Seabata Ephraim Mafoso1:31:24
1717 Beverly Lukoto F 1:31:26
1718 Thabisile Ngcobo F 1:31:26
1719Aviva Marock1:31:27
1720 Lynn Bowie F 1:31:28
1721Welheminah Masutha1:31:28
1722Nomsa Baloi1:31:29
1723Sonto TsotetsiOld MutualF1:31:30
1724Sanelisiwe Pinky Nhlapo1:31:31
1725Debi SchlemmerTeam Vitality1:31:32
1726Fatima Lorgat1:31:32
1727 Claunia Sihlangu F 1:31:33
1728Thuli Rathabo1:31:34
1729Sizeni Jeanrose1:31:34
1730 Patricia Ncube 1:31:34
1731 Thenjiwe Dladla 1:31:35
1732Husain Najam1:31:35
1733Brenda MavhunguF1:31:36
1734 Farah Essop F 1:31:37
1735 Suhail Dawood M 1:31:37
1736Neo NamelangBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF1:31:39
1737Felicia Yende1:31:40
1738 Kefiloe Kanetsi F 1:31:40
1739Tshegofatso Tyira1:31:47
1740Jerry Gumede1:31:49
1741Lucrecia Chiloane1:31:51
1742 Riyadd Dhaler 1:31:53
1743 Kerien Shaw F 1:31:54
1744 Anisha Vallabh F 1:31:55
1745Khokela Mulaudzi1:31:56
1746Elvina Snell-Fortuin1:31:56
1747 Grace Brazier 1:31:57
1748 Thembeka Msomi F 1:31:57
1749Elizabeth Mitchell1:31:58
1750Tsholofelo Stella LesediFit2Run Athletic Club1:31:59
1751Maemo MonareAlexander Forbes Botswana Fitness Club1:32:03
1752Elelwani Caroline Mudau1:32:04
1753 Lillian Matebane F 1:32:05
1754Puleng Thinane1:32:05
1755Siphokazi MthandaCoega Development Athletic Club1:32:06
1756Boitumelo Sekgothe1:32:06
1757 Nono Kgomo F 1:32:07
1758Anna Khethwa Mahlangu1:32:09
1759 Sharon Mlaza Run/Walk for LifeF 1:32:12
1760Amanda Pullen1:32:14
1761Taryn MoonsamyCliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1:32:14
1762Nomhle Ndlovu1:32:15
1763Aifheli MakhariMzansi Athletic Club1:32:15
1764Abongile Sigwebela1:32:17
1765 Mirriam Ndumo 1:32:18
1766 Refilwe Maponya 1:32:18
1767 Stephen Molatudi 1:32:19
1768Sisanda JonasSABC1:32:20
1769Conny Mathebula1:32:20
1770Nokuthula ShongweTeam VitalityF1:32:21
1771Zanette Schenk1:32:24
1772 Jateen Pranjivan 1:32:28
1773Wandada Thandeka Gulubane1:32:28
1774Tsepiso MatubatubaTeam VitalityM1:32:29
1775 Haley Jimmie 1:32:29
1776Shereen SacksFit 20001:32:29
1777Agnes Mhlanga1:32:31
1778Khumo Birmingham1:32:33
1779 Velani Mthembu Sicilians Athletic ClubM 1:32:34
1780Jerry Mokoena1:32:34
1781 Refilwe Yende F 1:32:37
1782 Ayanda Mbentse Vodacom Yebo Striders 1:32:37
1783Sam Makungo1:32:39
1784Mulalo Ratshikhopha1:32:39
1785 Vonani Shivambu 1:32:39
1786Paulina Maja1:32:39
1787Lindiwe Mbekeni1:32:41
1788Jabulile MbejeBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF1:32:42
1789 Puleng Mafoko 1:32:45
1790Ama ManyuhaMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:32:46
1791Refiloe Makape1:32:47
1792 Nokuthula Bridgette Mambane F 1:32:47
1793 Tshepang Xorile F 1:32:48
1794 Sufyaan Mohamed M 1:32:49
1795Sylvia Motsomi1:32:50
1796Tebogo Motshegwa1:32:51
1797 Ayanda Ngcobo F 1:32:51
1798Matome Makgato1:32:53
1799Nomgqibelo MasangoLeeuwkop1:32:54
1800Thandiwe DlaminiF1:32:54
1801Rowan Brewer1:32:55
1802Takalani Manenje1:32:55
1803Ogone MokgothuMultiChoiceF1:32:56
1804Jane Gezane1:32:58
1805Fulufhelo RatembaFarananiM1:32:58
1806Nyeleti Mayimele1:32:59
1807 Tapfumaneyi Kudzurunga Team Vitality 1:32:59
1808Shuaib ParkerTeam Vitality1:33:00
1809Talani Mabunda1:33:01
1810 Lindiwe Ngidi F 1:33:01
1811Glenrose Mayikana1:33:02
1812 Girly Mashaba F 1:33:02
1813Tebogo SentleAlexander Forbes Botswana Fitness Club1:33:02
1814Neo Nhlapho1:33:03
1815Cathrine Ponatshego RakooUnion Marathon Club1:33:03
1816Macellyin Atanasi1:33:04
1817Kelebogile Khoza1:33:07
1818 Sekgalo Tsaagane M 1:33:08
1819Zwelitsha Sandile Zolile MngadiWalter Sisulu University1:33:08
1820Pearl Thobela1:33:10
1821Archie MbongoRand Water Athletic Club1:33:13
1822 Carmen de Villiers F 1:33:14
1823Nicole Amoretti1:33:14
1824Kim Meszaros1:33:14
1825Kefiloe Magqoki1:33:14
1826Claire Franklyn1:33:15
1827 Mosele Makhoba Department of Rural Development and Land ReformM 1:33:17
1828Morobane Mmabatho1:33:18
1829Rhulani Manganyi1:33:18
1830Sharon DuncanRun/Walk for LifeF1:33:21
1831Lindiwe Malebye1:33:21
1832Tahiera Cassim1:33:21
1833Niempies Cassim1:33:22
1834Mmaferete Olifant1:33:22
1835Nyadzani Sithagu1:33:25
1836Thabiso MosimeAlexander Forbes Botswana Fitness Club1:33:26
1837Vuyokazi NjongweTeam Vitality1:33:26
1838Tlamelo NthoiwaAlexander Forbes Botswana Fitness Club1:33:27
1839Kyle Kretzmer1:33:28
1840Davida Kruger1:33:28
1841Singatwa Avela Ngqeleni1:33:32
1842Anri Viljoen1:33:33
1843 Dieketseng Napo F 1:33:35
1844Sithabile MariTeam Vitality1:33:37
1845Cherese Thakur1:33:39
1846Nompumelelo ManakeHammarsdaleF1:33:39
1847Thabang ThebehadiMTN1:33:39
1848Zikhona GqozoF1:33:41
1849Baleseng Mojaki1:33:41
1850 Gerhard Christo Swanepoel M 1:33:42
1851Refilwe Makgoe1:33:43
1852Matanato Hilda BaloyiTeam Vitality1:33:44
1853Matthew Mflathelwa1:33:45
1854 Nomvula Zikalala F 1:33:46
1855Tharollo Malao1:33:48
1856 Elizabeth Botsane 1:33:48
1857 Mirriam Mashazi F 1:33:49
1858Jabu Moloi1:33:49
1859Ntombifuthi XabaF1:33:49
1860Kathy Vlotman1:33:49
1861Davison Edwards1:33:51
1862Louisa AdamsBankservAfrica Athletic ClubF1:33:53
1863 Mapheko Pheko 1:33:53
1864Lebohang GumedeDepartment of Social Development1:33:54
1865Dineo MasokoaneTeam VitalityF1:33:55
1866Virgini MagauMeadowlands1:33:55
1867Lloyd Winston TshabalalaMeadowlands1:33:55
1868Mpho Dorothy SeretseRun Wid It1:33:56
1869Phindiwe Majola1:33:57
1870Nonkululeko NqataInyibiba Athletic Club1:33:57
1871Mosthewa Agnes MamkeliSouth African National Defence Force1:33:58
1872 Bennica-Rose Angelique Molebatsi Team VitalityF 1:33:59
1873Selloane Monareng1:34:00
1874Irene Grobbelaar1:34:01
1875Kevin Xaba1:34:05
1876Nizam Sayed1:34:05
1877Winnie SeboniTeam VitalityF1:34:05
1878Tsakani Mahlawule1:34:06
1879Tsakani MalulekeF1:34:06
1880Mshiyeni Thomas Sokhela1:34:07
1881Lineo Liau1:34:07
1882Simuphiwe Khuzwayo1:34:07
1883Thulani XabaM1:34:08
1884Gwen Sefatsa1:34:08
1885 Ian Booth M 1:34:08
1886Maphuti Maponya1:34:08
1887Pontsho MoshokwaPolokwane1:34:09
1888 Christien Swanepoel F 1:34:09
1889James Vernon1:34:09
1890 Koketso Mokoena 1:34:10
1891Kgabane MadibaEskom Gijimas1:34:11
1892Kelebogile KwenaDepartment of Social DevelopmentF1:34:12
1893Orit BanaiNedbank Running ClubF1:34:14
1894Tshepo Serumola1:34:14
1895Palesa Mogodi1:34:15
1896Lentikile Thomas1:34:16
1897 Dorah Theko F 1:34:17
1898Anzatshilidzi Collet Tshilande1:34:20
1899Wakhaba Vimbi1:34:20
1900Fikile Montjane1:34:21
1901Kwenda PatriciaSAPS1:34:22
1902 Rantho Matlala 1:34:23
1903 Thandiwe Zwane F 1:34:24
1904 Philile Ndlovu F 1:34:24
1905Jwalane Sanah LetshaboWesselsbron Athletic Club1:34:27
1906Aleta MaboteEverite1:34:29
1907Dineo Sebolai1:34:29
1908Bongiwe Nodada1:34:30
1909 Patience Marametsi SAPS 1:34:32
1910Nthabiseng Sepeng1:34:36
1911 Kelebogile Legoabe F 1:34:37
1912Siyanda Mflathelwa1:34:37
1913Nangamso Zwedala1:34:37
1914Happy Sarah Prommote MahlanguSasol1:34:38
1915Mamokgethi Sephaphathi1:34:39
1916Obakeng Meza1:34:39
1917Motsehoa Malejoane1:34:40
1918Chanelle Mashinini1:34:42
1919Abraham Nkosana Mashinini1:34:42
1920Tholakele Mnganga1:34:46
1921Noxolo May SkhosanaTeam Vitality1:34:46
1922Thokozile Mzizi1:34:47
1923Portia MotaungAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:34:50
1924Bakang Moetse1:34:51
1925Thabile NdabaTeam VitalityF1:34:52
1926 Sifiso Ndaba M 1:34:52
1927Bokang Letlotlo1:34:54
1928 Mpho Matlala F 1:34:54
1929Meshack KubekaKatlehongM1:34:56
1930Egnatia RadebeABSA1:34:56
1931Emmanuel Muladi1:34:57
1932Tebogo Bokolota Malatjie1:34:57
1933Lehlogonolo Mathiba1:34:58
1934 Thandiwe Khumalo F 1:34:59
1935Mookho PulingMiWay WarriorsF1:35:04
1936 Nok\'phiwa Mokoena 1:35:06
1937Tafadzwa Pfupajena1:35:07
1938Loren de BroizeBrotherhoodF1:35:09
1939Ndivhuwo MawelaAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:35:12
1940 Mpule Muladi F 1:35:13
1941Jeanette BoshoffBiggarsbergF1:35:14
1942Lewies BoshoffBiggarsbergM1:35:14
1943Rose MoetiMount EverestF1:35:14
1944Mateis MtshaliOrlandoF1:35:15
1945 Thembi Sebini F 1:35:15
1946Elsabe NaudeEskom Gijimas1:35:17
1947Mpho Moses Chelane1:35:20
1948Noluthando KhanyileTeam VitalityF1:35:21
1949Paul Maredi1:35:22
1950 Devi Manga F 1:35:23
1951Mbangiseni Mufamadi1:35:23
1952Jamcee NapallatanTeam VitalityF1:35:25
1953Jonathan BaggTeam VitalityM1:35:25
1954 Frederique Kelly F 1:35:26
1955 Nosipho Mashaba F 1:35:29
1956Martha MogashoaUniversity of Limpopo1:35:29
1957Bajabulile Ndaba1:35:30
1958 Nthabiseng Mohlokoane F 1:35:31
1959Philisiwe MadeSAPS IngwenyaF1:35:33
1960Herry Siko1:35:34
1961 Siyabonga Jele M 1:35:36
1962 Thandi Zwane F 1:35:38
1963Chipo MoyoTeam VitalityF1:35:41
1964Lindsay Hewitt1:35:41
1965 Samky Nxumalo 1:35:42
1966Retshedisitwe Nkhame1:35:42
1967 Monique Rodrigues M 1:35:43
1968Hellen Morwana MamaboloMinerals1:35:43
1969Keabetswe GaosiweMafikeng Road Runners1:35:47
1970Samson Mokowe1:35:47
1971Malereko Sekgobela1:35:47
1972Lesego Seleke1:35:48
1973Kobela Matemana1:35:49
1974Khanyisile SibanyoniF1:35:49
1975Lisebo Abegail MolotsiAssupol Athletic Club1:35:51
1976Tshepiso Mazibuko1:35:52
1977 Judith Dube F 1:35:52
1978Nhlanhla SitholeSasol1:35:52
1979 Nompumelelo Ngidi F 1:35:53
1980 Nthateng Seipobi Samsung Athletic Club 1:35:54
1981Molefe Godfrey NkadimengVultures1:35:54
1982Aobakwe MokalakeJohannesburg Harriers1:35:59
1983Zandile Melta Motloung1:36:01
1984Nompumelelo ShoziGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubF1:36:02
1985Pumeza Dhlamini1:36:02
1986Khanya OkumuJohannesburg Harriers1:36:03
1987Busi Msimang1:36:04
1988Nipho Tshabalala1:36:04
1989Millicent MarogaBreakthru Midrand StridersF1:36:04
1990 Bongiwe Ngaba Correctional ServicesF 1:36:04
1991Teri Brown1:36:05
1992Sifiso Shoko1:36:05
1993Onyana Mavis Morulane1:36:05
1994 Letlhogonolo Mokwena MineralsF 1:36:05
1995 Sisipho Jevu Correctional ServicesF 1:36:06
1996Adavela Mgoqi1:36:06
1997Mirriam KubekaRand Athletic ClubF1:36:06
1998Nompilo Patience Moyo1:36:07
1999Mamohuba Modiba1:36:07
2000Rowan Mnisi1:36:08
2001Nozinyanga Vilakazi1:36:08
2002 Pozisa Rafuza F 1:36:10
2003Lerato Nkgatlhe1:36:10
2004Bontle Letlape1:36:11
2005Brian Siyobi1:36:13
2006Portia Moekwa1:36:13
2007Tirana Sithole1:36:14
2008Thoko Molapisi1:36:14
2009Ntsako Mahlawule1:36:16
2010Geraldine MolabaTeam VitalityF1:36:16
2011Tshegofatso MphetolangAlexander Forbes Botswana Fitness Club1:36:17
2012Tshiamo SebokoAlexander Forbes Botswana Fitness Club1:36:17
2013 Nthabiseng Ntsala 1:36:18
2014Grace KganyagoAfrican BankF1:36:19
2015Louise Viljoen1:36:21
2016Nicole Giessing1:36:22
2017 Yusuf Dhaler 1:36:22
2018Tugela XabaM1:36:23
2019Phuti MolamodiTembisaF1:36:24
2020Siposetu Maho1:36:24
2021Themba TshabalalaM1:36:26
2022Eva Maaten-Horstmann1:36:27
2023 Carol Sithole 1:36:28
2024Keneuoe Judith Letshela1:36:28
2025Ntombizodwa Malimabe1:36:31
2026Esther MasekoamengSoul CityF1:36:33
2027 Mpho Matlhong 1:36:34
2028 Lebogang Ramashala F 1:36:34
2029Zubenathi Jizana1:36:35
2030Karabo Thusi1:36:36
2031Margaux Truter1:36:36
2032Tebogo Mokale1:36:37
2033Aziza AllieTopformF1:36:39
2034 Gregory Peter Petersen 1:36:41
2035Songezo Masiso1:36:42
2036 Boitumelo Letsoalo F 1:36:46
2037Nokulunga ThusiEthekwiniF1:36:46
2038Matshidiso Napo1:36:47
2039Thokozile Yende1:36:48
2040 Nosipho Ntuli Team VitalityF 1:36:50
2041Maletaka Ngubene1:36:51
2042 Nozipho Mboweni 1:36:52
2043 Kedibone Montisi 1:36:52
2044Noncedo KonaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:36:53
2045Matanki HlapaneMinerals1:36:55
2046 Zanele Tembe 1:36:56
2047Lilly MoganeTeam VitalityF1:36:58
2048 Silindile Pearl Nkambule 1:36:59
2049Ntombi Sikhosana1:36:59
2050 Julius Maaten 1:37:00
2051James Ogilvie1:37:00
2052Juliet Makatseng MokoenaTeam VitalityF1:37:00
2053Kholofelo DibakwaneFinancial Service Board1:37:01
2054Sello MokoenaM1:37:03
2055 Mickey Molao 1:37:03
2056Sharon KubayiTeam Vitality1:37:04
2057 Busisiwe Nkosi F 1:37:04
2058Langa Mbatha1:37:05
2059Suzen MathebulaCarleton Harriers1:37:12
2060Nontokozo Hadebe1:37:15
2061Yondela Silimela1:37:15
2062 Radiyya Chothia 1:37:16
2063Zendile Thandi Ngema1:37:17
2064 Unati Motau Team Vitality 1:37:18
2065 Tsholofelo Mahlakoleng 1:37:23
2066Mpume Mgcina1:37:24
2067 Aphiwe Xhamli M 1:37:24
2068Mosa Lesitha1:37:25
2069Ebrahim Surtee1:37:25
2070 Zola Lupondwana M 1:37:26
2071Esther MukumboIDCF1:37:26
2072Dakalo Mutheiwana1:37:26
2073Mpho Matsamko1:37:27
2074Thato Manaba1:37:27
2075Kgakgamalo Shiko1:37:28
2076Tshegofatso Maseng1:37:28
2077Keolebogile Tiro1:37:28
2078 Mannini Mavuso F 1:37:29
2079Raymond Rammupudu1:37:29
2080Priscilla KumaloLewensentrum1:37:31
2081Andreas Jacovides1:37:31
2082 Lerato Motsweneng F 1:37:31
2083 Itumeleng Aphane M 1:37:32
2084Boitumelo Malotle1:37:33
2085Bev Keene1:37:34
2086Boitumelo MabelengTeam Vitality1:37:34
2087Tsholofelo Masilo1:37:36
2088Sylvia MakgaeDepartment of Social Development1:37:37
2089Sibongile Makormoreng1:37:38
2090 Thizwilondi Mabunda F 1:37:39
2091Afika MbadamanaEyethu Athletic Club1:37:43
2092 Nonhlanhla Dladla F 1:37:43
2093 Claudia Kgomo F 1:37:45
2094Mashilo Ronald Nkoana1:37:46
2095Queen RakgoeleF1:37:49
2096Naledi Mokoto1:37:50
2097Tebogo MotsaanakaSebenza1:37:50
2098Papama Masiso1:37:53
2099 Mmatlou Sebogodi Team VitalityF 1:37:57
2100 Mojabeng Magasa F 1:37:58
2101Tebogo Lesang1:37:58
2102Ncedisa Nokele1:38:02
2103Pitsi Molonyama1:38:03
2104Boitumelo Rapoo1:38:06
2105Mbhoni Baloyi1:38:11
2106Choice Tina MaphalalaRun@Out1:38:12
2107Sadie HobonaAlexander Forbes Botswana Fitness Club1:38:17
2108Humbulani Khangale1:38:18
2109Bongiwe Nkabinde1:38:18
2110Bonolo Moagi1:38:20
2111 Nozipho Cele MineralsF 1:38:21
2112Elsa Bernadina SefikeOld Mutual1:38:22
2113Mpho Dube1:38:22
2114 Duduzile Zwane F 1:38:24
2115Siwawa Kalake Kedirile Bokani1:38:25
2116Tiego Phetoane1:38:32
2117Patricia CerfonteynTeam VitalityF1:38:32
2118Dorothy KleinBankservAfrica Athletic ClubF1:38:34
2119Vuyani MalambaParliamentM1:38:36
2120 Nomalizo Wetbooi 1:38:36
2121Tatiana Robertson1:38:38
2122 Gillian Robertson 1:38:39
2123 Bullie Deleki Adventists Athletic ClubF 1:38:40
2124Ofentse Makume1:38:42
2125Basetsana Thimbe1:38:46
2126Agnes Ntsombo1:38:48
2127 Moshishi Mokone F 1:38:48
2128Simangele Julia Radebe1:38:50
2129Vincent OosthuizenTour De Frans1:38:52
2130Welheminah KhosanaDepartment of Social Development1:38:52
2131 Ronelle Poole F 1:38:52
2132 Mirriam Zibane F 1:38:54
2133Lillian FurnessBIHL Runners Club1:38:55
2134 Omphorile Sentsho BIHL Runners Club 1:38:57
2135Koketso SibandaRand Water Athletic ClubF1:38:59
2136Dineo Chephe1:39:00
2137 Nthabiseng Makau 1:39:01
2138 Linda Mtimkulu 1:39:01
2139Sibongile Skhosana1:39:02
2140 Nolwandle Mavuso 1:39:04
2141Mokgadi Mabitsela1:39:04
2142Thuto Phoolo1:39:04
2143Eric Mojaki1:39:07
2144 Shushu Mhangwane 1:39:08
2145Obakeng Bame1:39:11
2146 Letlhogonolo Nkgatlhe 1:39:11
2147 Shonisani Mutavhatsindi 1:39:12
2148Varuna Karishma Singh1:39:12
2149Matilda Phooko1:39:12
2150Salaminah Kelebogile Leepile1:39:13
2151 Keagile Komane F 1:39:14
2152Musa Survive MabasaTeam Vitality1:39:14
2153Rosina RarangEvander Gold Mines1:39:15
2154Ezekiel Ntsibande1:39:17
2155 Ntombana Mdluli F 1:39:17
2156Zanele NgwenyaF1:39:19
2157Manibijara Ruth Pule1:39:23
2158Noluthando Molefe1:39:24
2159Keneilwe Pascaline Letlhakeng1:39:25
2160 Zuko Badli Health is Wealth Athletic ClubM 1:39:26
2161Mphidiseng Sangweni1:39:28
2162Motlatsi Ramabya1:39:29
2163Ida Du PlessisMeyerton1:39:29
2164Christine Louise Du PlooyTeam Vitality1:39:32
2165 Dalton Rapetsoa 1:39:32
2166Kabelo Langa1:39:33
2167 Abdul Jabbar Chand Team VitalityM 1:39:38
2168Andile Makhunga1:39:39
2169Kokeletso MotsoenengTeam Vitality1:39:40
2170Kubashnee Moodley1:39:40
2171 Mthunzi Luhabe 1:39:41
2172Refiloe Ranba1:39:42
2173Themba MlangeniM1:39:44
2174Namhla Kotelana1:39:46
2175Ceciley Scholtz1:39:48
2176Caron Peterson1:39:52
2177 Shirizane Magadla 1:39:54
2178Boitumelo Bushbuck1:39:55
2179 Roy Kesten 1:40:01
2180 Alice-Jane Mc Rae 1:40:02
2181Sylvia MahokoWesselsbron Athletic Club1:40:02
2182 Mignonette Nthabiseng Matube Langa Athletic ClubF 1:40:02
2183Cynthia MahokoWesselsbron Athletic Club1:40:03
2184Sanjay Govender1:40:04
2185Jerusha Govender1:40:04
2186Mqondisi Maphophe1:40:04
2187 Ingra Narsai F 1:40:09
2188 Penelope Nontolwane F 1:40:12
2189Sobantu Jojo1:40:15
2190Lebogang MasoleAlexander Forbes Botswana Fitness Club1:40:16
2191Jane Pike1:40:16
2192Mapula Stella ModjadjiTzaneen1:40:17
2193Henry Kubheka1:40:17
2194Linet MairaMedihelp Multisport Club1:40:18
2195Paballo Metsing1:40:19
2196Busisiwe Tshangela1:40:19
2197Daphne PhokojeTeam Vitality1:40:21
2198Ompelege Mokadi1:40:23
2199Ngcebo Portia Buthelezi1:40:23
2200Danielle Mikhaila PentzAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:40:24
2201Helen Itumeleng KgomoAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:40:24
2202Buti SkosanaUlinda1:40:24
2203Martin Mlahleki1:40:28
2204Katlego Letlhake1:40:28
2205Na MakutsengSouth African Airways1:40:29
2206Mmasetshaba Chephe1:40:33
2207Mamadimo Mashaphu1:40:33
2208Nonsikelelo Keswa1:40:36
2209 Lee Labuschangne 1:40:40
2210 Cindy-Lee Kearns 1:40:41
2211Lebeko Madikgetla1:40:41
2212Lesedi Mbatha1:40:44
2213Ndumiso Manana1:40:45
2214 Londiwe Mthembu F 1:40:47
2215Kedibone MaselwaneBodyworks1:40:47
2216Nomhlekhabo Claudia Mnguni1:40:49
2217Matlakala Mahasela1:40:49
2218Mpho Kgadima1:40:49
2219 Cindy Khoza F 1:40:50
2220Ndamulelo Mashila1:40:53
2221Monica Lindiwe Mthombeni1:40:54
2222Tony DubeNquthu Athletic ClubM1:40:55
2223Mbali Mapaila1:41:00
2224 Gary Schmidt 1:41:01
2225Wendy Golintete1:41:01
2226 Phindile Dhlame F 1:41:07
2227 Anita Mbuti SasolF 1:41:07
2228Selaelo Pogotona1:41:10
2229Lerato Precious Seemela1:41:12
2230Sibongile Angeline BudhlelaMadibeng Athletic Club1:41:13
2231Gladys Malatji1:41:14
2232Nonhle Nzama1:41:14
2233Alison Cherryholme1:41:17
2234Jason van der Schyff1:41:17
2235Bianca Butler1:41:18
2236Lacretzia Agliotti1:41:18
2237 Keneilwe Ditirafalo 1:41:22
2238Rosina V Ntuli Ntuli1:41:23
2239Linda Clayton1:41:23
2240Hetty OberholzerTeam Vitality1:41:23
2241Rudi Clayton1:41:25
2242 Mumsy Mncube F 1:41:25
2243Richard Cherryholme1:41:25
2244 Solomon Molohle M 1:41:26
2245Viola Dube1:41:26
2246Tebogo Monkgati Matseke1:41:27
2247 Shadeline Mokoena F 1:41:27
2248 Elizabeth Happy Mokoena F 1:41:27
2249Kgomotso Sebata1:41:28
2250Mbalenhle Peaceful Zulu1:41:29
2251Mapule Nteso1:41:30
2252Silindile GcumisaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:41:30
2253Dikeledi Mazibuko1:41:31
2254Nontombi MasungaOrange Botswana Running Club1:41:31
2255Alistair van Rooyen1:41:32
2256Sabashnee Nadasen1:41:45
2257Maphefo Mangena1:41:45
2258Polly SepengAthletics for AllF1:41:47
2259Thato TshweuGermiston Callies HarriersM1:41:49
2260Thabisile Cindi1:41:49
2261Ryno de BeerMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:41:50
2262Billie BriedenhannMedihelp Multisport Club1:41:50
2263Gloriah Motlapele1:41:52
2264Linda Mbuqe1:41:53
2265Masebolai VilakaziEskom GijimasF1:41:54
2266Leboneng MakhubeduVutha1:41:55
2267Phinda Mfundisi1:41:56
2268 Lenie Schmidt 1:41:57
2269Natasha Schmidt1:41:58
2270Mody Khabele1:41:59
2271Lindi Mashele1:41:59
2272Mmabatho Hantise1:41:59
2273Thabiso Hlongwa1:42:00
2274Fiona Lindsey-Renton RollasonJohannesburg Country Club1:42:00
2275 Feziwe Mtshali 1:42:02
2276Gerardine GrantKempton Road Runners1:42:02
2277Lebohang Molikoe1:42:05
2278Nondumiso Mkhuma1:42:05
2279Sechaba Selemela1:42:08
2280Mamoipone MaboteSesheng Athletic Club1:42:09
2281John RollasonJohannesburg Country ClubM1:42:10
2282 Celiwe Manqele 1:42:10
2283Thinamano MusethaTeam VitalityF1:42:10
2284 Nomalanga Ncube F 1:42:15
2285Malebo SekwatiAganang Fitness1:42:15
2286Nomsa Mokoena1:42:15
2287 Coletta Mabel Moshoeshoe 1:42:22
2288Lindokuhle Nomalanga Nduli1:42:25
2289Ephraim Leso1:42:31
2290 Charmaine Maine FNBF 1:42:33
2291Moleke Peldah BamboUnion Marathon Club1:42:35
2292Lerato Moagi1:42:35
2293Lesego Mohlala1:42:36
2294 Sagaree Naidoo F 1:42:37
2295 Mohau Nche 1:42:39
2296Nokuphiwa Ngobeni1:42:39
2297Innocentia BoshomaneTuksF1:42:39
2298Imelda Ledwaba1:42:40
2299Felicia Mashiya1:42:41
2300 Neo Letsaba 1:42:43
2301Phindile Ethel Luhabe1:42:45
2302Reaobaka DithejaneRun/Walk for Life1:42:46
2303Nompumelelo Hlongwa1:42:46
2304Emmanuel KaeparuraBIHL Runners Club1:42:46
2305Senzo Khoza1:42:48
2306Silindile Prudence MasukuMandeni HarriersF1:42:49
2307Zolile Gumede1:42:53
2308 Samkelisiwe Mbatha F 1:42:55
2309 Sphindile Mbatha F 1:42:56
2310Ntombifikile MtshaliAmanzimtotiF1:42:57
2311Julia Mammookgo Kharejane1:42:57
2312Elizabeth MachailoTeam VitalityF1:42:59
2313 Mafihlase Radebe 1:42:59
2314Khanyi BaloyiEducation Athletic Club1:43:00
2315Malesole BuciboRun/Walk for Life1:43:01
2316 Mothasana Khoza F 1:43:04
2317 Thato Mphana F 1:43:05
2318 Thelma Mthembu F 1:43:05
2319Katlego MatlawaF1:43:05
2320Mpho TauF1:43:10
2321Sarah Lufuno Mukondeleli1:43:11
2322Thabo Phagane1:43:12
2323Gee Ruwona1:43:12
2324 Josephine Sekwele F 1:43:15
2325Makgang Matsiu1:43:16
2326Tsholofelo Mathibe1:43:17
2327 Nomathamsanqa Dyasi 1:43:17
2328Ngwadeni Khumalo1:43:18
2329Pinkie Tsoabisi1:43:18
2330 Daphney Semadi F 1:43:21
2331Robin-Lee Petersen1:43:28
2332Crystal RitchieGugulethuF1:43:29
2333Khonzelwa Charlie1:43:32
2334Ellen TuengCorrectional Services1:43:33
2335Dhladhla StephenWhite City1:43:36
2336Neo Tshoane1:43:39
2337Nonkululeko SibanyoniSAPS1:43:40
2338Ntsiseng MotebeleUnion Marathon Club1:43:42
2339Khutso Tladi1:43:42
2340Thobeka MpanzaAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:43:43
2341Mmakgomo LetlhakeUnion Marathon Club1:43:45
2342Nasreen Lorgat1:43:45
2343Codesta Phindile MabenaBirchwood1:43:47
2344Lodi MatsetelaF1:43:49
2345John Muremba1:43:53
2346Falakhe Nkomo1:43:53
2347Rachel Loselo1:43:55
2348Mmaletsatsi Moeketsi1:43:55
2349Rose Baloyi1:43:57
2350 Khethiwe Kaka F 1:43:57
2351Nozipho Nzimande1:43:59
2352Khumo Mahlatji1:44:06
2353 Lihle Goba F 1:44:09
2354Kedibone ChitjaHi-Performance Midas1:44:09
2355Sharon DennisonNedbank Running Club1:44:10
2356Tshepang Qholosha1:44:13
2357Paris Mathabatha1:44:13
2358Portia Yolewa KhatshwaAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:44:14
2359Raquel FlorisRunning WorxF1:44:15
2360Unarine Nemutudi1:44:16
2361Koketso Mogami1:44:16
2362Maroga Karabo1:44:18
2363Nonhlanhla Happiness Maqelepo1:44:18
2364Francois de WetM1:44:23
2365Leonard Yelverton1:44:24
2366Phindile Zikalala1:44:24
2367 Cathy Coetzee F 1:44:26
2368Adele LucasTeam Vitality1:44:29
2369 Sanna Malebatso 1:44:32
2370Patricia Moloantoa1:44:32
2371 Kate Ngoveni F 1:44:33
2372 Viola Manyame F 1:44:34
2373Connie Ntombela1:44:34
2374Elizabeth Mabunda1:44:36
2375Bojane Mbha1:44:36
2376 Dorothy Tlou F 1:44:38
2377Karabo Makgate1:44:39
2378Audrey Thokozile NkosiRocky Road Runners1:44:39
2379 Matumelo Ntobaki F 1:44:40
2380 Phumeza Vellem Old MutualF 1:44:41
2381Ntombizanele Rabula1:44:42
2382Tanisha Naidoo1:44:44
2383 Shamlin Naidoo 1:44:44
2384Thandi Zinqi1:44:45
2385 Mamorongoa Peggy Nkoana 1:44:45
2386Ntjoboko Mpho1:44:46
2387Kgomotso Pule1:44:47
2388Marlene PillaySamsung Athletic ClubF1:44:49
2389Lethu MashininiTeam VitalityM1:44:49
2390Khanyisa Chirwa1:44:52
2391 Itumeleng Letsoalo F 1:44:54
2392 Thamsanqa Letsoalo 1:44:54
2393Lawrence BaritWanderers Athletic ClubM1:44:57
2394 Siphesihle Sithole F 1:45:00
2395Nozipho Radebe1:45:01
2396David DlaminiM1:45:03
2397 Siphesihle Malinga F 1:45:21
2398Lebogang Mojapelo1:45:22
2399 Lindiwe Nkopane PamojaF 1:45:30
2400Zwelibanzi Zibi1:45:33
2401Nokwanda Zibi1:45:33
2402Hulisani Ramanenzhe1:45:34
2403Onthatile Magqoki1:45:36
2404 Lindiwe Nkosi F 1:45:36
2405 Sibongile Mngoma F 1:45:36
2406Thembelinkosi Pamela NdouEkhaya Athletic Club1:45:40
2407Matsie MangenaSABC1:45:46
2408 Martha Diholo Team VitalityF 1:45:50
2409Tlalane Letuka1:45:51
2410Xoliswa GundwanaNedbank Running ClubF1:45:54
2411 Aobakwe Masie 1:45:59
2412Thembisile Mahwahwa1:46:02
2413Samantha Eaton1:46:02
2414 Nontombi Monica Luhabe 1:46:05
2415Mbali SongoGauteng Department of Health Athletic Club1:46:08
2416Anna Chinamasa1:46:08
2417 Siphokazi Mbenya Gauteng Department of Health Athletic Club 1:46:09
2418Rebecca Sokamisa1:46:10
2419Lario Alexander1:46:15
2420Mohau Ngxumza1:46:16
2421Matieo MokoenaKatlehong1:46:17
2422 Samantha Moshe Standard BankF 1:46:20
2423 Takalani Mudau F 1:46:22
2424Thope KhakhneTeam Vitality1:46:22
2425Helen Tendani Mohale1:46:23
2426Tinyiko Judith Vukeya1:46:23
2427Anelise Mcetywa1:46:24
2428Phumeza MrwetyanaTeam VitalityF1:46:27
2429Thembi MasekoTeam VitalityF1:46:28
2430Mamabolo Mokgadi SarahTzaneen1:46:29
2431Pozisa RotoF1:46:30
2432 Lethao Lekala M 1:46:30
2433Olivia GadisiUlindaF1:46:32
2434Mike Le Cordeur1:46:36
2435 Thulaganyo Matlhoko 1:46:38
2436Lebo SimangoAwesome Runners1:46:39
2437 Sophie Le Cordeur 1:46:39
2438Nomcebo NtombelaOld MutualF1:46:40
2439Fayazz KhanAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:46:41
2440Kgalalelo GabasianeOrange Botswana Running Club1:46:41
2441Lisl Fair1:46:42
2442Romano de VriesAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:46:42
2443Jasmine Abrahams1:46:43
2444Lemohang Sello1:46:44
2445 Masabata Ndlovu F 1:46:47
2446Bevan OppermanSunward SlipstreamersM1:46:49
2447Aloma Opperman1:46:49
2448Nthabiseng SebiloaneMultiChoiceF1:46:51
2449Esme HarmseAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:46:51
2450Nomalanga MtimkuluAlexander Forbes Botswana Fitness Club1:46:53
2451Tiffany Banda1:46:54
2452Queen MtsweniProcter & Gamble Athletic ClubF1:46:56
2453Ntandokazi Mda1:46:57
2454Pumla Titus1:46:57
2455Nomsa Skhosana1:46:59
2456Kedilipile SehemoDepartment of Social DevelopmentF1:47:05
2457Bole SimulombwaTotal1:47:09
2458Sharon WilliamsTeam VitalityF1:47:10
2459Audrey Kgaladi1:47:15
2460Caroline Motsimo-Dlamini1:47:16
2461 Hajar Suliman F 1:47:19
2462Siphokazi Mgabi1:47:21
2463 Mpho Chiloane F 1:47:22
2464Amanda Madonsela1:47:28
2465Cindy Mabizela1:47:28
2466 Tumelo Tire F 1:47:28
2467Hlanganisile NyandeniF1:47:30
2468Kgaugelo Mohalakane1:47:30
2469 Bongiwe Belani F 1:47:31
2470Louise HellawellRun/Walk for Life - Fourways1:47:34
2471Robert Et MickelFourways Road Runners1:47:34
2472Seolebaleng KedijangF1:47:40
2473David Yingwane1:47:43
2474Nomsa Gloria Modipane1:47:43
2475Vukosi Ngobeni1:47:45
2476Mannini Makhele1:47:47
2477 Julia Semangele Makane 1:47:47
2478Mafusi Sanna Dlamini1:47:48
2479 Tarryn Fynn F 1:47:48
2480Andrew WatkinsFirst National Bank Runners1:47:54
2481Nonkosi Msimango1:47:56
2482Edwina Morolong1:48:00
2483 Machere Mocumi 1:48:01
2484Audrey Keaobaka GabanakgosiRand Water Athletic Club1:48:02
2485Kgadi Tsotsotso1:48:04
2486 Lefentse Mohalakane 1:48:05
2487Wendy Balelwa KhatshwaAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:48:06
2488 Sebolelo Banze F 1:48:07
2489Salome Mahlashila LetsoaloUniversity of Limpopo1:48:08
2490Makgenepje Daniel Manchidi1:48:10
2491 Dora Kemp 1:48:14
2492 Alwyna Fouche 1:48:15
2493 Petro Du Plessis 1:48:15
2494Lydia Ntsatsi NgobeniThorn Tree Striders1:48:17
2495Enola Meyer1:48:18
2496Regan William Florence1:48:20
2497Carmen Mollmann1:48:21
2498Britta Rotmann1:48:21
2499 Nadira Sookdeo 1:48:22
2500 Vuyokazi Gcingca F 1:48:25
2501 Zubenathi Gcingca M 1:48:28
2502 Busisiwe Mvelase F 1:48:49
2503 Sekgametsi Sebotsa Benoni Northerns 1:48:49
2504 Margaret Mangena F 1:48:50
2505Jennifer Mothobi1:48:50
2506 Vikash Vallabh Worldnet LogisticsM 1:48:50
2507Jackie LouterRoodepoort1:48:58
2508Tsungayi MakotaMTN1:49:00
2509Fundiswa Ndaba1:49:00
2510Sejabaledi PohotonaFolang Mokerong Athletic Club1:49:01
2511Alexandra Emma Vernon1:49:05
2512Yvonne BrkjacAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:49:07
2513Sarah FunaniKgatelopele Athletic ClubF1:49:09
2514Jaques RoachUnion Marathon Club1:49:13
2515Nombulelo Ngconjana1:49:15
2516Tebogo MolotoUniversity of Limpopo1:49:20
2517Delsy Thembi Khumalo1:49:21
2518Mbodi Muthambi1:49:22
2519Amanda Skhisazana1:49:22
2520Gianni CattaruzzaTeam Vitality1:49:23
2521 Made Nkosi F 1:49:25
2522 Thobile Mabika F 1:49:25
2523Lindokuhle Hadebe1:49:25
2524Jacqueline TsolaKPMG Running Club1:49:26
2525Lindani KhanyileLegends Athletic ClubF1:49:29
2526Thembelihle Ndaba1:49:30
2527Asanda TyaliCorrectional ServicesF1:49:33
2528 Amanda Sibanda Spirit WindF 1:49:37
2529 Thembi Sibanyoni F 1:49:38
2530Phiwe JiyaneF1:49:39
2531Nonhlanhla Vilakazi1:49:40
2532Kim de Allende1:49:44
2533Khanya Matshaya1:49:51
2534Masentle NkosiMalcolm XF1:49:53
2535Titiane Naum MolloSABC1:50:02
2536Kentse MokgohloaBlack Diamonds Athletic Club1:50:05
2537M Petrus Mabula1:50:07
2538Mmalehlohonolo Khanye1:50:08
2539Bonolo Madumo1:50:10
2540Aubrey Moloto1:50:10
2541 Yolande Plaatjies M 1:50:12
2542Xolelwa MatyilaMinerals1:50:14
2543Izak Hermias DoubellVoortrekker Monument1:50:18
2544 Marietjie Doubell Voortrekker MonumentF 1:50:19
2545Penny Motsamai1:50:20
2546Mavis Tinswalo Makhubela1:50:20
2547Solly MogapiImpala1:50:21
2548Portia MakgataMinerals1:50:22
2549Salome Makhubela1:50:24
2550Nompumelelo Masuku1:50:25
2551Jeanette Thomas1:50:28
2552David Nkaiseng1:50:36
2553Palesa Motsoane1:50:39
2554 Zanele Maponya 1:50:40
2555Lebogang Mokoena1:50:41
2556Celimpilo Zinhle ZunguIvory Park Athletic Club1:50:45
2557Connie Tsiu1:50:51
2558Bertha Gadifele MekgweTeam Vitality1:50:55
2559Pearl Boshomane1:50:58
2560Timiya Mhlari1:51:00
2561Tinyiko Khetiwe MathebulaWamatha Royal1:51:02
2562Tavin DavisPhuthuma Athletic ClubM1:51:07
2563Eleanor DavisPhuthuma Athletic Club1:51:07
2564Agnes Maele1:51:08
2565Nyiko Moshoma1:51:10
2566Ntombizodwa KhothaRoodepoort1:51:12
2567Leocadia KgarimetsaTeam Vitality1:51:16
2568Stephina Mudau1:51:17
2569Srephen Kgatimetsa1:51:17
2570Tshifiwa Mulaudzi1:51:18
2571 Kgabo Nkoana 1:51:21
2572Nyeleti Makwela1:51:23
2573Nokuthokoza Khumalo1:51:23
2574Zamokuhle Ntenza1:51:24
2575Elliot Kobue1:51:24
2576Phumeza Solani1:51:25
2577 Nombulelo Majola 1:51:31
2578Anna Tatane TshabalalaSouth African Reserve Bank1:51:33
2579Mabosehla MoukangweCorrectional Services1:51:34
2580Jacky Moroke1:51:38
2581Flora Moroke1:51:39
2582Nomvula Alexina MadidaSouth African Airways1:51:41
2583 Welhemina Ntsime Team Vitality 1:51:41
2584Ghaironesa AllieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:51:50
2585Naledi Mokete1:51:52
2586 Lynette Engelbrecht F 1:51:52
2587Nobuhle MbathaBiggarsbergF1:52:00
2588Matseko Molefe1:52:03
2589Nolwandle Mthiyane1:52:08
2590Tercia Maseko1:52:16
2591Itumeleng Bangilizwe1:52:17
2592Ocean NdlovuAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:52:18
2593 Bongani Baloyi 1:52:19
2594Taahir Hussain1:52:21
2595Hafsa Mangera1:52:21
2596Lethabo Phasa1:52:32
2597Kim StreetRocky Road RunnersF1:52:34
2598Gaone Solomon1:52:39
2599Mbalenhle Maphumulo1:52:40
2600 Malungani Metse Dephney 1:52:41
2601Sarah MataneAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:52:42
2602Gizelle RoachUnion Marathon Club1:52:44
2603 Siphokazi Mkhonza 1:52:45
2604La-Cell RoachUnion Marathon Club1:52:45
2605Nomathemba Ndarala1:52:51
2606Charmaine Viakovsky1:52:52
2607Akhona PoyoAdventists Athletic ClubF1:52:53
2608Busisiwe TshabalalaTeam VitalityF1:52:54
2609Maditaba Mpuru1:52:57
2610Xoliswa XuluRand Water Athletic Club1:53:05
2611 Reta Hoare Union Marathon ClubF 1:53:06
2612Gaufii Ngakane1:53:07
2613Ouma Mashabane LedwabaStatistics South Africa1:53:10
2614Nomnini Mandindi1:53:11
2615Oluwafunso FatunlaTeam Vitality1:53:12
2616 Thato Thabede 1:53:12
2617Noel John Theron1:53:13
2618 Nomso Ngubeni 1:53:13
2619 Salome Marais 1:53:14
2620 Tshego Maponyane F 1:53:19
2621 Nosipho Mkhwanazi F 1:53:20
2622 Keneilwe Magula 1:53:34
2623Resca MolutsiReal Lions1:53:35
2624Thina Bambeni1:53:43
2625Lebogang Gamede1:53:45
2626Letsika Panga D1:53:45
2627Nthabiseng Gamede1:53:46
2628Sesie Khumalo1:53:59
2629Thembekile Moiloa1:54:07
2630 Keegan Ackermann 1:54:08
2631 Douglas Reed 1:54:09
2632Tumelo Edith DikokoeTeam Vitality1:54:11
2633 Boitumelo Kalomba 1:54:17
2634Kesaoleboga MakaotaBokone Bophirima Athletic Club1:54:18
2635Janina Prakash Kanjee1:54:19
2636Harsila Kanjee1:54:19
2637Zanele Mazingela1:54:22
2638Tshauambea Ndou1:54:24
2639Tshwaro MmutleMafikeng Road Runners1:54:26
2640Puleng LekotaReal Lions1:54:34
2641Siphelele Qegu1:54:42
2642 Zinongo Mduzana 1:54:42
2643 Janice Mokoppa 1:54:43
2644Funeka MavusoOpenserve Athletic ClubF1:54:47
2645Sarah Mokwebo1:54:48
2646Eric SitholeM1:54:52
2647 Pearl Sikhosana F 1:55:00
2648 Theon Mgqadaza 1:55:01
2649Maleshaba DubeTeam Vitality1:55:02
2650 Cherise Marais F 1:55:04
2651Venni Arriah1:55:04
2652Tebogo Mokgotho1:55:05
2653Precious MagumaTeam Vitality1:55:11
2654Brenda LeeuwCorrectional ServicesF1:55:13
2655Sabelo MbathaM1:55:16
2656Carin van der SchyfRoodepoort1:55:17
2657Willem BothaRoodepoortM1:55:18
2658Lezly Ndwandwe1:55:21
2659Kidiboni Ngwenya1:55:25
2660Paulina RafedileBlack Diamonds Athletic Club1:55:31
2661 Bianca Hoare Union Marathon ClubF 1:55:33
2662Zuleika Bibi SulemanLenasiaF1:55:39
2663Goitshasiwang Moalahi1:55:42
2664Mapule Moroke1:55:45
2665Vulani Zitha1:55:54
2666 Moliehi Lephole Hillbusters Running Club 1:55:59
2667Lerato Mxokozeli1:56:03
2668Tebogo Mabelane1:56:04
2669Xolane Nameka1:56:06
2670Bulelwa MhlontloInyibiba Athletic ClubF1:56:10
2671Geraldine NevelingAirplane Factory Athletic Club1:56:11
2672Annastacia Legodi1:56:11
2673Peter Neveling1:56:11
2674Gorata ChammeAlexander Forbes Botswana Fitness Club1:56:15
2675Phillipine Motsepe1:56:15
2676 Maletsatsi Sebego F 1:56:17
2677Momphi Leseyane1:56:19
2678Whitney Mogorosi1:56:19
2679 Thulaganyo Ditirafalo 1:56:26
2680Tess Mabasa1:56:27
2681Nomakhosi HlamapiOrlandoF1:56:31
2682Joyce Essel-MensahTeam VitalityF1:56:32
2683 Refilwe Mokhethi 1:56:33
2684Suzanne van Niekerk1:56:33
2685 Shane Branscombe 1:56:34
2686Daleen Fourie1:56:34
2687Reginah Babani SibanyoniSolidariteit1:56:35
2688Jane Mokgotsi1:56:35
2689 Birgit Vernon 1:56:37
2690Peggy GobieTeam VitalityF1:56:43
2691Veronique Parkin1:56:43
2692Nyiko SitholeJacaranda1:56:44
2693 Xoliswa Mashiya 1:56:46
2694 Ntombenhle Gumede Fastlane Striders 1:56:46
2695Dibate Sentso1:56:48
2696Kholeka Sentso1:56:56
2697Basil MashabaneTeam VitalityM1:57:01
2698Buhle HaniseIDCF1:57:03
2699Martin Matsokotere1:57:05
2700Thuthukani Ndebele1:57:06
2701Sthabi Malaza1:57:06
2702Nomsa Mukwevho1:57:07
2703Karen Ann Schmoor1:57:16
2704Joyce MasangoTeam Vitality1:57:19
2705 Gabuka Taffa F 1:57:21
2706Naseem Gaffoor1:57:23
2707Atlegang Shole1:57:26
2708Nocawe Ndukula1:57:28
2709Fransisca Moira Shole1:57:31
2710 Vusi Myeni M 1:57:33
2711Oupa Monareng1:57:34
2712Nanai Sebiloane1:57:37
2713Sizakele Mhlanga1:57:43
2714 Selaelo Masote F 1:57:47
2715 Thandi Gabuza F 1:57:50
2716Sylvia Mpungose1:57:55
2717Promise Nkosi1:58:10
2718Khanyisile Cindi1:58:18
2719Pulane Motingwe1:58:22
2720 Charmaine Tattle F 1:58:24
2721Telishia de Klerk1:58:37
2722Norah Tabita Hlatshwayo1:58:40
2723Jenna-Lee Fernandes1:58:41
2724Jolene Dias1:58:41
2725Anele Andiswa Hlophe1:58:43
2726Audrey de KlerkEskom GijimasM1:58:43
2727Theunis de Klerk1:58:44
2728 Ranjay Harripersadh 1:58:46
2729Keshni Khadija MahomedIrene1:58:48
2730Thoko MadonselaAdventists Athletic Club1:58:51
2731Ennocentia Machabe1:58:57
2732Buhle HlatshwayoM1:59:02
2733Lucretia Du PlessisPhuthuma Athletic ClubF1:59:07
2734Jeffrey Molefe1:59:12
2735 Lindiwe Nkosi Team VitalityF 1:59:13
2736Philisa Vellem1:59:18
2737Puledi MahwiliriMultotec Athletic ClubF1:59:21
2738 Chantell Coetzer F 1:59:29
2739Delaine Naidoo1:59:32
2740Serena Appanna1:59:33
2741Lerato Patience Songo1:59:34
2742 Betty Ndaba 1:59:34
2743Nonosi Retshedisitswe LiphaphangOld Mutual1:59:35
2744Judy Wales1:59:38
2745Michaela Wales1:59:38
2746Motlalepula Monyatsi1:59:40
2747Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:59:42
2748Nkululeko ZuluM1:59:49
2749Zandile ZuluF1:59:50
2750Nokwazi Mhlongo1:59:52
2751 Heidi de Villiers F 1:59:53
2752Junior Ramano1:59:55
2753Vinolia Matsoaisa1:59:57
2754Matlakala Ditlhobolo2:00:07
2755Amelia Moshabe2:00:09
2756Kelebogile Mngomezulu2:00:22
2757Lesego Mlangeni2:00:23
2758 Faith Hlongwane F 2:00:27
2759 Gugulethu Mabunda F 2:00:27
2760 Dineo Motshwanedi M 2:00:27
2761Charity Mkhutshwa2:00:31
2762Nompe SuzanMakana2:00:32
2763Mpho Legodi2:00:35
2764Pumi NgewuAwesome RunnersF2:00:35
2765 Adelaide Nongogo F 2:00:37
2766Kabelo MareteleAlexander Forbes Botswana Fitness Club2:00:56
2767Moiponi Motala2:01:04
2768Frances Maposa2:01:05
2769Patrick Mmamoloko Mohlaka2:01:07
2770Makgau Marema2:01:09
2771Thuna Kebonang2:01:14
2772Mandisa Monametsi2:01:15
2773Puleng Lekoaletsoe2:01:16
2774Sarah MogapiMaDowns Athletic Club2:01:23
2775Luzanne van der MeschtBiggarsbergF2:01:26
2776Hemisha Bagoon2:01:38
2777 Nthabiseng Makhasane F 2:01:51
2778Linda Titus2:01:56
2779Nwabisa Piki2:01:57
2780 Motsei Molope F 2:02:12
2781Kgomotso Masokoane-MammbaTeam Vitality2:02:12
2782 Xikombiso Baloyi 2:02:17
2783Lerato Mphachoe2:02:17
2784Rhulani ChaukeF2:02:17
2785 Fikile Mcanyana F 2:02:24
2786 Mathabo Makhasane F 2:02:29
2787Mosidi MokuwaMogale Elderly Walk and Health2:02:32
2788Dipuo Sejoe2:02:34
2789Paulina MqomaRand Water Athletic Club2:02:34
2790Pulane MtombeniSetsing SuperSparF2:02:38
2791 Mpule Dlamini F 2:02:42
2792Martha Jacobs2:02:52
2793Phindile Moteane2:02:57
2794Neo Matlhare2:03:01
2795Theo Wewege2:03:27
2796Zolla VutulaTeam Vitality2:03:27
2797Lebohang MabotjaTeam Vitality2:03:29
2798Isabella Lethake2:03:30
2799Charmaine North2:03:45
2800 Ashley Muwamba 2:03:51
2801Tshilidzi ModikeGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubF2:03:51
2802Thembela Nkambule2:03:55
2803Mercia Tinkie Ndaba2:04:02
2804Mahlatse LeseseEersterust2:04:03
2805Bongiwe Mabandla2:04:04
2806Kedi Maponyane2:04:08
2807Lineo Ramatsabane2:04:08
2808Tebogo Motsei Mtande2:04:09
2809Lerato Matobako2:04:17
2810Joyce Mdakane2:04:22
2811 Lorraine Semenya 2:04:23
2812Sonto ChaukeProtea Guineas2:04:28
2813Latani Masindi2:04:34
2814Tsuinyane Samuel RapapaAdventists Athletic Club2:04:45
2815 Maeye Peu F 2:05:00
2816Jane LehlongoaneRoodepoort2:05:10
2817 Hlengiwe Dinga F 2:05:10
2818Paulinah Mofokeng2:05:19
2819Puleng Makhehla2:05:23
2820Kebuileng Motuba2:05:29
2821Thabile NzimandeF2:05:30
2822Nompumelelo MbeleTeam VitalityF2:05:31
2823Emmanuel HucklePhuthuma Athletic ClubM2:05:56
2824 Jeth Taole 2:06:06
2825Warwick Steinhobel2:06:07
2826 Christiane Kolbe 2:06:07
2827Ntombi Taole2:06:07
2828Kekgomoditswe LethubaCorrectional ServicesF2:06:10
2829Kerry Kingscott2:06:19
2830Robert Kingscott2:06:19
2831 Evelyn Masuku Team VitalityF 2:06:24
2832Vincent SongwiqiM2:06:27
2833Khanyisa Ndukula2:06:35
2834Wesley Nakana2:06:45
2835Yvonne Charmaine Ruiters2:07:01
2836Khatija Suleman2:07:26
2837Hamida Omar2:07:26
2838Dineo Rakumakoe2:07:43
2839Marischen KekanaSABC2:07:48
2840 Danwill Scholtz 2:07:49
2841 Dikeledi Malekane 2:07:50
2842Mokgadi DongoGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubF2:07:59
2843 Tshowana Radebe F 2:08:05
2844Thuli Mnisi2:08:13
2845Arizona Buys Brown2:08:28
2846Lenie van der MerweSolidariteit2:08:31
2847Khanyisile Ngidi2:08:33
2848 Mpho Hlongwane F 2:08:38
2849Mageshree NaidooCity of TshwaneF2:08:55
2850Ipeleng Mongale2:09:02
2851 Keneilwe Sharon Lesie F 2:09:02
2852 Eunice Luhabe 2:09:06
2853 Sindiswa Kaula Team VitalityF 2:09:06
2854 Desiree Phillips F 2:09:08
2855Albertina TenzaPhofung Athletic ClubF2:09:18
2856Caroline Ndaba2:09:18
2857 Shalati Mahlaule 2:09:38
2858 Tholakele Jele F 2:10:24
2859 Ntwanano Mavundza F 2:10:44
2860Patricia Moraka2:10:57
2861 Nontuthuzelo Velaphe 2:11:14
2862Mbali Hlatswayo2:11:24
2863 Paul Matsaneng M 2:12:01
2864 Vuyelwa Cindi 2:12:26
2865Baleseng Mohajane2:13:50
2866Beatrice ChiloaneSABC2:13:52
2867Nonhlanhla Mlambo2:14:28
2868Theo LesoTeam Vitality2:14:47
2869Fikile Yaya2:17:11
2870Noluthando NgcoboF2:17:19
2871Sisanda YayaSABC2:18:36
2872Bridget Masango2:18:36
2873Tebogo Matsemela2:18:44
2874Rosilina Vangile KumaloEvander Gold Mines2:19:57
2875Madisha Zak2:20:14
2876Mbali MathenjwaF2:20:59
2877Ayanda NkosiOld MutualF2:21:01
2878 Nomsa Mqhitsane F 2:21:26
2879Alta de Beer2:21:41
2880 Percy Tantij 2:22:10
2881 Masego Phatudi F 2:22:28
2882Benedicta Thokozani SibuthaMinerals2:22:38
2883 Nqobile Thela 2:24:04
2884Boitumelo Obakeng Moeti2:24:18
2885Luzuko Mbotya2:25:27
2886Nthabiseng Sethoga2:26:15
2887Gladys Ngwenya2:29:34
2888Ebrahim Bezuidenhout2:29:34
2889Princess Z MaphumuloSAPS Ingwenya2:31:30
2890Doreen Khanye2:33:10
2891Lesego MahlabeTransnet2:34:13
2892Zodwa MoeraneOlifantsfonteinF2:38:50
2893Bheki Ngwenya3:01:49

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality148
Airplane Factory Athletic Club35
Run/Walk for Life19
Correctional Services17
Adventists Athletic Club17
Rand Water Athletic Club15
Alexander Forbes Botswana Fitness Club13
Eskom Gijimas12
Gauteng Department of Health Athletic Club12
MiWay Warriors11
Nedbank Running Club11
Minerals11
Union Marathon Club10
SABC10
Old Mutual10
SAPS9
KPMG Running Club9
Orlando8
Rocky Road Runners8
Sasol7
Department of Social Development7
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr7
Diepkloof6
Roodepoort6
MultiChoice5
BIHL Runners Club5
Worldnet Logistics5
Katlehong5
Aganang Fitness5
Randburg Harriers5
Ampa Athletic Club5
Sasolburg5
Ulinda4
South African Airways4
Assupol Athletic Club4
Brotherhood4
Vultures4
Phuthuma Athletic Club4
Tembisa4
SAPS - CG4
Fastlane Striders4
Vodacom Yebo Striders4
Folang Mokerong Athletic Club4
Biggarsberg4
Kroonstad Marathon Club4
Colossus Aerobic4
Total4
Black Diamonds Athletic Club4
Voortrekker Monument4
Rand Athletic Club4
Medihelp Multisport Club4
South African National Defence Force4
Wesselsbron Athletic Club3
Procter & Gamble Athletic Club3
Polokwane3
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club3
Tzaneen3
Tsutsumani3
Tsakane3
Alexandra3
Birchwood3
University of Limpopo3
First National Bank Runners3
Sunward Slipstreamers3
Samsung Athletic Club3
Shalom Marathon Club3
Orange Botswana Running Club3
Real Lions3
Honey Lotus3
Slyza Athletic Club3
Eskom - FS3
Komatsu3
Awesome Runners3
Olifantsfontein3
Soul City3
Greenstone Hill Running Club3
Wanderers Athletic Club3
SAPS Ingwenya3
Johannesburg Country Club3
Jozi X Training3
South African Reserve Bank3
Inyibiba Athletic Club3
Tlokwe3
Spirit Wind3
Run Wid It3
Boksburg Athletic Club2
Corobrik2
Transnet2
Malcolm X2
Run Zone Athletic Club2
Run@Out2
Meadowlands2
Maxed Elite2
Health is Wealth Athletic Club2
Everite2
Real Gijimas2
Protea Striders2
Topform2
ABSA Pride2
Kudumane2
Kopano Athletic Club2
Education Athletic Club2
uMhlathuze2
Morula Running Club2
MTN2
Benoni Northerns2
Aurecon Athletic Club2
Carleton Harriers2
Born2Run2
Sicilians Athletic Club2
Sebenza2
African Bank2
Ngodwana Marathon Club2
Nquthu Athletic Club2
Fit 20002
Windsor Runners2
Solidariteit2
Phofung Athletic Club2
Mzansi Athletic Club2
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform2
Faranani2
Standard Bank2
Ricoh2
Tlotlisong Athletic Club2
Pegasus2
Mount Everest2
Athletics for All2
Hi-Performance Midas2
Daveyton Hearts2
Phuma2
Statistics South Africa2
Sibanye Stillwater2
Protea Guineas2
Mafikeng Road Runners2
Irene2
K-Way Gallopers2
AEL Mining Athletic Club2
Amanzimtoti2
BankservAfrica Athletic Club2
Dwarsrivier Mine2
Running Worx2
Bodyworks2
IDC2
Evander Gold Mines2
City of Tshwane2
Johannesburg Harriers2
Sasol (Sasolburg)1
FNB1
Harmony1
Sasol (Secunda)1
Legends Athletic Club1
Fourways Road Runners1
Far North Running Club1
Ebony1
ACSA1
Running Inn1
Kempton Road Runners1
Walter Sisulu University1
Eyethu Athletic Club1
Kgatelopele Athletic Club1
Diepsloot1
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club1
Madibeng Municipal Running Club1
Financial Service Board1
Ubuhle1
Jozi X1
Shosholoza1
Durban Athletic Club1
Kuruman1
Newcastle Harriers1
Alberton1
Fitness for All1
Clientele1
Ditsobotla1
Lewensentrum1
Luso Africa1
ISMO Athletic Club1
Bethal1
Openserve Athletic Club1
Hammarsdale1
Vutha1
University of Johannesburg1
Modikwa1
University of South Africa1
Omnia Athletic Club1
Wamatha Royal1
Ofcolaco Harriers Athletic Club1
Soweto Cabal1
Maritzburg City1
Multotec Athletic Club1
Eersterust1
Qwaqwa Eagles Athletic Club1
Amabutho Athletic Club1
Maupa Naga Athletic Club1
Gugulethu1
Kokstad Link Pharmacy Runners1
Gijima Nkomazi1
Chillie Running Club1
Liberty Own Your Life1
Mandeni Harriers1
Thorn Tree Striders1
Siphosenkosi1
Sesheng Athletic Club1
Pamoja1
Phuthanang Athletic Club1
Autostyle1
Groutville1
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club1
32Gi1
Leeuwkop1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Entsika Athletic Club1
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club1
Parliament1
SCAW Harriers1
MaDowns Athletic Club1
Fat Cats1
Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic Club1
Makana1
Johnson Matthey1
Elliot Madeira Charity Club1
Bokone Bophirima Athletic Club1
Bloemfontein Achilles1
Randmark1
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers1
Get Fit1
Jacaranda1
Sibanye Athletic Club1
Foskor1
Ivory Park Athletic Club1
Coega Development Athletic Club1
Tour De Frans1
HRDC Botswana1
Loop-en-Val Motshwarateu1
Ommiedraai Friends1
Meyerton1
Kyalami1
Zebediela Progressive Athletic Club1
Chamber of Mines1
Savages1
Ixopo1
Rainbow1
Department of Justice Athletic Club1
White City1
Ekhaya Athletic Club1
Langa Athletic Club1
Jeppe Quondam1
Denel1
Setsing SuperSpar1
Afrox1
Buffalo Runners Athletic Club1
Hillbusters Running Club1
Anglo American Thermal Coal1
Stella Athletic Club1
Johannesburg Football Referees1
Madibeng Athletic Club1
Mangaung1
Ethekwini1
New Horizons Cycling Club1
Nike1
Harmony Striders1
Lenasia1
EC Active Athletic Club1
Chatsworth1
Westville1
Emfuleni1
CX Athletic Club1
Bosch Athletic Club1
Pretoria Military Marathon Club1
Impala1
Manong Athletic Club1
Nkowankowa Athletic Club1
Tuks1
Harare1
ABSA1
Toekomsrus1
Hulamin1
Germiston Callies Harriers1
University of Mpumalanga1
Benoni Harriers1
Kagiso Striders1
Run/Walk for Life - Fourways1
Ventersdorp1
Mogale Elderly Walk and Health1
Cool Running1
Fit2Run Athletic Club1
Orange Farm1