Starling Plumbers2018-05-13

21.1kmdistance
1:08:22winning time
420finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Mathanga MbuleliInanda QadiM1:08:22
2Lindokuhle SitholePhantane Athletic ClubM1:09:20
3Jane MhlakwanaPhantane Athletic ClubM1:11:24
4Thabani MbheleChilternM1:13:50
5Phakamani NgcoboSavagesM1:14:01
6Mark MichellFaku ChiefsM1:16:47
7Duane DicksDHS Old BoysM1:17:30
8Adrien K Goba GobaWestvilleM1:18:04
9Mduduzi KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM1:18:41
10Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM1:19:18
11Mthokozisi Sthembiso ZunguVerulam Athletic ClubM1:20:02
12Robert NgemaUbuntu StridersM1:22:10
13Lungani Patrick MkhizeTongaat PanthersM1:22:13
14Craig BondChilternM1:22:15
15Siyanda MakhanyaVerulam Athletic ClubM1:22:31
16Andries NkunaRiverside HarriersM1:24:05
17Donovan van GelderPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:24:13
18Jabulisa Andry MgwabaSAPS StridersM1:24:18
19Thobani ShelembeKZN MilitaryM1:24:55
20 Sanelelesiwe Mbhanja F 1:25:48
21Thabiso Wiseman GumedeVerulam Athletic ClubM1:25:51
22Juan BotsisSavagesM1:25:55
23Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:26:18
24Chris CarterChilternM1:27:59
25Muzikhonia CeleDube Village Athletic ClubM1:28:18
26Fadani MthandekaSavagesM1:28:51
27Celumusa KumaloKZN MilitaryM1:28:57
28Siyabonga NgcoboGroutvilleM1:28:58
29Remegius MkizeBluffM1:30:14
30Shaun FinnAmanzimtotiM1:32:12
31Mdu NtombelaMaxed EliteM1:32:12
32Dawid CronjeRiverside HarriersM1:32:52
33Willy GovenderTeam VitalityM1:33:00
34Zolani MndigataWild Coast SunM1:34:50
35Bongani SangweniSAPS StridersM1:35:25
36Chandrakasen GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:35:29
37Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM1:35:43
38Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:35:55
39Wessel CronjeRiverside HarriersM1:36:02
40Greg HardieChilternM1:37:43
41Pat DammannTeam VitalityF1:38:13
42Lee FurbyDolphin Coast StridersM1:38:37
43Chris SpeirsDHS Old BoysM1:39:08
44Loganathen PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:40:52
45Krishna NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM1:41:02
46Leonard PelserSavagesM1:41:15
47Ash NaidooNedbank Running ClubF1:41:57
48Cameron de AndradeChilternM1:42:31
49Phillip RadebeStella Athletic ClubM1:42:37
50Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:42:53
51Garth RobinsonFaku ChiefsM1:42:57
52Anver OmarOasis CrescentM1:43:18
53Sarah WilsonWestvilleF1:43:23
54Graeme ThorneChilternM1:43:24
55Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM1:43:28
56Bruce IvinsChilternM1:43:31
57Andrew MurrayDHS Old BoysM1:43:32
58Ernest PalmChilternM1:43:32
59Debbie IvinsChilternF1:43:49
60Gidion MunyaradziRiverside HarriersM1:43:52
61Mohamed Hasan AlliQueensburgh HarriersM1:44:05
62Greig TannerTeam VitalityM1:44:19
63Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM1:44:19
64Louis EngelbrechtChilternM1:44:25
65Celumusa SheziKwaMashuM1:44:53
66Dieter KerkhoffStella Athletic ClubM1:44:58
67Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:45:03
68Duncan HogganChilternM1:45:04
69Emari ErxlebenDHS Old BoysF1:45:16
70Ray ButheleziWestvilleM1:45:33
71Marise FourieDolphin Coast StridersF1:45:37
72Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM1:45:40
73Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM1:46:06
74Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:46:09
75Neill MoirMaxed EliteM1:46:09
76Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM1:46:43
77 Kelly Fuller F 1:47:08
78Blanche MoilaSavagesF1:47:31
79Sharon WilliamsSydenhamF1:47:34
80Christiaan ErxlebenDHS Old BoysM1:47:34
81Thabisile Brightness ZuluDube Village Athletic ClubF1:47:35
82Bonginkosi MadlalaKwaMashuM1:47:52
83Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM1:48:09
84Siphiwe MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM1:48:10
85Isaac MampondoWild Coast SunM1:48:10
86Muzi CeleDolphin Coast StridersM1:48:14
87Richard LakeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:48:18
88Nkosinathi ChoncoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:48:40
89Karin FurbyDolphin Coast StridersF1:48:45
90Sanjay SinghTeam VitalityM1:48:50
91 Matthew Mc Farlane M 1:49:04
92Sam GouldGet FitF1:49:14
93Thokozani MncubeMaritzburg CityM1:49:36
94Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM1:49:36
95Bongumusa MkhizeSAPS StridersM1:49:38
96Lindalani MakwarelaTeam VitalityM1:49:40
97Trev ter WolbeekDolphin Coast StridersM1:49:40
98Michelle BerchowitzDHS Old BoysF1:49:44
99Rajesh BooplalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:49:50
100Bonginkosi LembedeMtubatubaM1:49:53
101Steven YoungHighwayM1:50:02
102Alvin PerumalSAPS StridersM1:50:08
103Shirley DeyzelStella Athletic ClubF1:50:14
104Teboho Archie SehlakoTeam VitalityM1:50:29
105Keshav Arjun SinghChilternM1:50:29
106Clare RamsayRiverside HarriersF1:50:33
107Zolile Henry JaliChatsworthM1:50:54
108 Russell Ash M 1:50:55
109Laurie MartinAmanzimtotiM1:50:56
110Shamalen GoundenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:51:35
111Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM1:51:51
112Clive GriffithsSavagesM1:52:00
113Christo BothaAmanzimtotiM1:52:01
114Louis PretoriusNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:52:03
115Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM1:52:07
116Brenda NaidooChilternF1:52:15
117Scott LeechTeam VitalityM1:52:20
118Jade de SousaSavagesF1:52:21
119Thandazani MhlongoSouth African National Defence ForceM1:52:27
120Jodine MombergAmanzimtotiF1:52:28
121Juma BarutiGroutvilleM1:52:38
122Kirsten GovenderChatsworthM1:52:45
123Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM1:52:46
124Walter MthembuVerulam Athletic ClubM1:52:49
125Clare VinsonChilternF1:53:02
126Kogie ReddyChilternM1:53:07
127Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM1:53:43
128Kym PotgieterTeam VitalityF1:53:45
129Colin ChettySAPS StridersM1:53:56
130Nkosingiphile ZumaTeam VitalityM1:53:57
131Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM1:53:59
132Thabani MkhizeTeam VitalityM1:54:35
133Bev HardieChilternF1:54:47
134Nashant PandayGet FitM1:55:01
135Dave SaundersonWattville Athletic ClubM1:55:26
136Siviwe BenyaMayibuyiM1:55:45
137Simphiwe ZwaneTeam VitalityM1:55:47
138Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM1:55:49
139Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:55:50
140Bala GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:56:03
141Danny ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:56:08
142Mzamiseni DlaminiEstcourtM1:56:28
143Mark AngelDHS Old BoysM1:56:36
144Bianca PatersonDHS Old BoysF1:56:37
145Sumashan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:56:45
146Nelisiwe Pearl ShanduKwaMashuF1:57:06
147Catherine Jeanne GrobbelaarSavagesF1:57:08
148Lauren UysDHS Old BoysF1:57:08
149Mongezi DlungwanaTeam VitalityM1:57:13
150Ismail Abdool RahimNedbank Running ClubM1:57:21
151Faraad Akbur AllyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:57:21
152Samkelo SitholeTeam VitalityM1:57:22
153Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM1:57:36
154Jason OrtoneDHS Old BoysM1:57:40
155Lucinda OrtoneDHS Old BoysF1:57:40
156Christopher ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:57:40
157Guy CrosbieTeam VitalityM1:57:50
158Mkhanyiselwa MaphumuloSAPS StridersM1:58:22
159 Francis Nadaraju M 1:58:23
160Jacqueline SutherlandF1:58:32
161Lindani Joyce NgidiVerulam Athletic ClubF1:58:33
162Runjen PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:58:46
163Alan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:58:47
164Israel ZumaEstcourtM1:59:11
165Judith MlabaMaxed EliteF1:59:25
166 Victoria Johnson F 1:59:47
167Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:59:53
168Minolan GovenderRun for FunM2:00:07
169Ananthan ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:00:08
170Christopher FinlayDHS Old BoysM2:00:17
171Swedesh MooruthM2:00:24
172Nkonzo XuluTeam VitalityM2:00:28
173Roshen BrijhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:00:32
174Sg MajekeTeam VitalityM2:00:32
175Tinashe MandiringanaRun/Walk for LifeM2:00:36
176Yudeshtra NaidooJohannesburg HarriersM2:00:46
177Mphumuleni MhlongoTeam VitalityM2:00:54
178Brandon JacksonWestvilleM2:00:58
179Pieter EngelbrechtRiverside HarriersM2:01:21
180Nikara MahadeoTeam VitalityF2:01:21
181Lauren BarnardWestvilleF2:02:00
182 Bonginkosi Martin Mthembu M 2:02:16
183Beerbal BidesiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:02:17
184Ralph JamarieSydenhamM2:02:22
185Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM2:03:09
186Carol McdonaldChilternF2:03:11
187Marlin WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:03:14
188Daniel HumanBluffM2:03:14
189Thubelihle ButheleziTeam VitalityM2:03:33
190Monika MartinDHS Old BoysF2:03:34
191Eugene MartinDHS Old BoysM2:03:35
192Sibusiso NdlovuLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:03:38
193Pushe Yende MmatsekePhathakahleF2:04:13
194Anand NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM2:04:26
195Anand MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:04:33
196Anitha SewnarrainPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:04:38
197Spha ShabalalaTeam VitalityM2:04:42
198Tashmeen AutharJeppe QuondamF2:04:52
199Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF2:04:53
200Warren Jansen van VuurenDolphin Coast StridersM2:04:54
201James FawcettDolphin Coast StridersM2:04:54
202Wesley HarrisonDolphin Coast StridersM2:04:55
203Jean MackinnonDolphin Coast StridersF2:04:55
204Barry HollandDolphin Coast StridersM2:04:55
205Ben KilianDolphin Coast StridersM2:04:55
206Paul SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersM2:04:56
207Lauren GloverDolphin Coast StridersF2:04:56
208Shannon ClarkDolphin Coast StridersM2:04:56
209Debie HollandDolphin Coast StridersF2:04:57
210Percy SinghNewlands StridersM2:05:12
211Curtis RajooRun for FunM2:05:32
212Surendra NaidooTeam VitalityM2:05:36
213Jenitha MadareeTeam VitalityF2:05:56
214Arisha MadareeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:05:57
215Grant CowenSavagesM2:06:04
216Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:06:06
217Val NaiduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:06:10
218Sandile ZuluAthletics NorthM2:06:26
219Ismail SadekOasis CrescentM2:06:32
220Anver MoollaOasis CrescentM2:06:33
221Rivash PersadPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:06:39
222Faizel VahedHout Bay HarriersM2:07:01
223Saleem MoosaTeam VitalityM2:07:02
224Michael MthembuNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:07:02
225David WilliamsSavagesM2:07:16
226Stephen de SousaTeam VitalityM2:07:30
227Jowaine ParrottTeam VitalityF2:07:38
228John Sanderson CumminsChilternM2:07:38
229Peter CatoSavagesM2:07:45
230Neill WarrenDHS Old BoysM2:07:45
231Lorien CuthbertWestvilleF2:07:54
232Cindeera PadavattanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:08:30
233Dysan ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:08:38
234Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM2:08:40
235Kamalaserkrain GovenderNewlands StridersM2:08:50
236Gnanasagren Collin MunsamiChatsworthM2:08:51
237Gail BeckerF2:08:57
238Terry NaidooUgu Athletic ClubM2:09:03
239Shamela EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:09:20
240Zane EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:09:21
241Catheryn MeyerCarbineers - WPF2:09:38
242Jason WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:09:40
243Paula DoveyWestvilleF2:10:06
244Kate RobinsonWestvilleF2:10:07
245Zenzele DubeWild Coast SunM2:10:13
246Amrit GangaramTeam VitalityM2:10:21
247Johanna TaljaardAmanzimtotiF2:10:36
248Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF2:10:39
249Tasneem DocratAutostyleF2:11:10
250Gary CawoodGet FitM2:11:16
251Tracy CawoodGet FitF2:11:16
252Karen LandsmanF2:11:17
253Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF2:11:17
254Craig ShillerChilternM2:11:29
255 Nicholas G Mfeka M 2:11:32
256 Terri Lyn Hodge F 2:11:35
257 Jani Johnson F 2:11:52
258Blythe HoggDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:11:56
259Vernon BallSydenhamM2:12:00
260Maria de VilliersNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:12:09
261Siboniso ShangePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:12:13
262Tim CampbellDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:12:32
263Michael FellRiverside HarriersM2:12:32
264Amith SamsunderJust4Sport Athletic ClubM2:12:33
265Udeshan PhillipJust4Sport Athletic ClubM2:12:33
266Debbie NaickerUbuntu StridersF2:12:37
267Brian MothilalUbuntu StridersM2:12:38
268 Savy Govender Run for FunF 2:12:38
269Andrea MoroneyRiverside HarriersF2:12:43
270Rishigen ReddyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:12:57
271Jayce MoodleyVerulam Athletic ClubM2:13:10
272Grant KalilDHS Old BoysM2:13:18
273Siphiwe MkhizeHighwayM2:13:19
274Gill TregennaWestvilleF2:13:22
275Perumal PillayTongaat PanthersM2:13:39
276Bradley StewartRiverside HarriersM2:13:48
277Tiffany CallaghanWestvilleF2:14:02
278Johan VermeulenChilternM2:14:04
279Wayne LabuschagneSavagesM2:14:12
280Victor LuthuliChatsworthM2:14:15
281Rick WheelerForest HillsM2:14:21
282Dhanapalan NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:14:28
283Mahomed AbdullaNewlands StridersM2:14:31
284Pumla NyandaQueensburgh HarriersF2:14:33
285Imraan PatelTeam VitalityM2:14:39
286Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:14:41
287Xolani MagulaTeam VitalityM2:14:44
288 Tristan Ambross M 2:14:56
289Sugan NairTongaat PanthersM2:15:11
290Steven GossmanWestvilleM2:15:13
291Sandy AmbrossWestvilleF2:15:13
292Abdool EssackCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:15:13
293Gopelall DebidinFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:15:15
294Sthembile MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:15:23
295Nikeyi MaarbeelKwaDukuzaM2:15:33
296Amri SewnunFordervilleM2:15:44
297Vicki HickenGet FitF2:15:55
298Lesley LabuschagneCrusaders - KZNF2:16:12
299 Alyssa Amrapersad F 2:16:21
300 Priscilla Naidoo Team VitalityF 2:16:25
301Leeanne StewartRiverside HarriersF2:16:28
302 Lizo Maneli M 2:16:36
303Bala NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:16:50
304Colleen WillisDolphin Coast StridersF2:16:52
305Jocelyn AttwellDolphin Coast StridersF2:16:53
306Maureen ParryChilternF2:16:55
307Mahomed Farouk NarothUgu Athletic ClubM2:17:12
308Salma VankerTeam VitalityF2:17:12
309Amarjeeth RamlochanSydenhamM2:17:36
310Swalleh AmeerSouth Coast StridersM2:18:14
311 Kim Ash F 2:18:45
312Steven GovenderRun for FunM2:18:52
313Zakhele NdlovuSicilians Athletic ClubM2:19:05
314Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF2:19:32
315Busisiwe NzacaAmaqhaweF2:19:50
316Martin RoestofNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:20:02
317Alan EtchellsWestvilleM2:20:06
318Frikkie BotesAmanzimtotiM2:20:17
319Sarah DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:20:31
320Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM2:20:35
321Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM2:20:44
322Bhekithemba NcubeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:21:03
323Hemasha MahilallTeam VitalityF2:22:04
324Mohomed Zaheer HoosenUbuntu StridersM2:22:26
325Renu RamsaroopUbuntu StridersF2:22:26
326Taryn StubbsRiverside HarriersF2:22:36
327Trudy MartinCollegians HarriersF2:22:49
328Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:58
329Noreen EvertonRiverside HarriersF2:23:02
330Sibusiso SitholeSAPS StridersM2:23:11
331Iggy NehoreCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:23:18
332Yatish KaraTeam VitalityM2:23:23
333Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM2:23:37
334Selvin GovenderRun for FunM2:23:45
335Praveen Shah GungapursatKwaDukuzaM2:23:54
336Ahmed MoosaOasis CrescentM2:24:03
337Sarah MalherbeRiverside HarriersF2:24:09
338Dale JohnsonRiverside HarriersM2:24:19
339Brett WardRiverside HarriersM2:24:20
340Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM2:24:31
341Xolo MfekaTeam VitalityM2:24:31
342Sphelele ZumaMaritzburg CityM2:24:32
343Silindile GobaWestvilleF2:24:32
344Lee Anne GowDHS Old BoysF2:24:32
345Linda MckeoneSouth Coast StridersF2:24:32
346 James Shaw M 2:24:33
347Stanley MunsamySavagesM2:24:33
348Sandrapragas NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:25:11
349Ayanda NomngangaChilternF2:25:51
350Jamie LodgeChilternF2:25:51
351Sthandile KhuzwayoHillcrest VillagersF2:27:05
352Lynda BellQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:26
353Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:26
354Simphiwe MohaleTeam VitalityF2:27:28
355Patricia EmmettSavagesF2:27:33
356Margaret BotesAmanzimtotiF2:27:36
357 Kieresh Singh M 2:27:42
358Ajit Rai PokenDurban Athletic ClubM2:28:01
359Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:28:34
360Odile QuintardSpartan HarriersF2:28:40
361Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF2:28:56
362 Fathima Ali F 2:29:02
363Sunil ParekhTongaat PanthersM2:29:03
364Sarah NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubF2:29:33
365Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:29:54
366Rajandran NaickerChatsworthM2:30:02
367Nadraj NaidooTeam VitalityM2:30:30
368Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:30:42
369Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:31:01
370Roxanne van StraatenBluffF2:31:27
371Roy WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:31:33
372Ravashini PerumalRun/Walk for LifeF2:32:23
373Ken SwettenhamCSIRM2:32:40
374Kitty ChutergonDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:32:50
375Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM2:32:50
376Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:32:51
377 Nompumelelo Gasa F 2:33:09
378 Kaye Ndaba M 2:33:10
379Sussie MjwaraKwaMashuF2:33:56
380Marcelle McleanGet FitF2:34:02
381Gonaseelan PerumalRun/Walk for LifeM2:34:02
382Sunil SewnarrainVerulam Athletic ClubM2:34:47
383Sebenzile Charity KhuzwayoTeam VitalityF2:35:09
384Zamokuhle Brian KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM2:35:09
385Bhavna MakanTeam VitalityF2:35:28
386Debbie LundinWestvilleF2:35:30
387Amal RupnarainChatsworthM2:35:51
388Rasheeda KaderChatsworthF2:35:52
389Grant BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM2:36:41
390Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:37:18
391Maxine SayersEskom - KZNF2:37:34
392Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:37:35
393Amanda MazibukoPhumaF2:38:00
394Kamala NarainsamyVerulam Athletic ClubF2:40:32
395Shelly HardwickChilternF2:40:58
396Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF2:41:41
397Dolly ShamlallVerulam Athletic ClubF2:41:59
398Msizi KhalalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:42:39
399Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:46:28
400Poovendran NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM2:46:42
401Gonasegran KuppenMount Edgecombe VillagersM2:47:11
402Sathish DayaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:48:02
403Thershan PadayacheeChatsworthM2:48:03
404Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:48:32
405Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:48:33
406Kawlaser ChainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:51:04
407Satish JuggannadhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:51:37
408Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM2:54:56
409Tharushka SookooVerulam Athletic ClubF2:55:22
410Raeesa BayatVerulam Athletic ClubF2:55:23
411David WeekesRun/Walk for LifeM2:56:03
412Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:57:58
413Seyda CitlakBluffF2:58:34
414Jerry SinghNewlands StridersM2:59:31
415Anesh RampurtabTipac Athletic ClubM2:59:31
416Avikaar GhunshamTipac Athletic ClubM3:04:54
417 Nonduduzo Ngidi F 3:06:01
418Joyce MoonsamyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:10:29
419Shirley MarieCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:12:24
420Rakesh HarikasunTongaat PanthersM3:14:47

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation