Dis-Chem2019-01-13

21.1kmdistance
1:08:44winning time
4848finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Philani ButheleziMurray & RobertsM1:08:44
2Lucky MohaleBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:10:04
3Benedict Thabiso MoengMurray & RobertsM1:10:06
4Phillimon Tebogo MathibaNedbank Running Club1:10:21
5 Juan van Deventer Nedbank Running Club 1:10:25
6Leswene Africa MailolaNedbank Running Club1:11:28
7Thulane MagagulaMurray & RobertsM1:13:12
8Bright MikolongweBenoni NorthernsM1:14:17
9Charles TjianeMaxed EliteM1:14:45
10Irvette van ZylNedbank Running ClubF1:14:51
11Hector MahlanguCarlton Athletic ClubM1:15:16
12Zwelakhe MkorwanaSCAW HarriersM1:15:28
13Clinton SwanepoelMurray & Roberts1:15:29
14Motlatsi SesingMurray & RobertsM1:18:02
15Kedibone Owen MasipaModern AthleteM1:18:32
16Andre VenterAlbertonM1:18:39
17 Renier Grobler Murray & Roberts 1:18:44
18 Thabo Nkuna Murray & RobertsM 1:18:58
19Christopher CherryMurray & RobertsM1:19:04
20Vincent SengBedfordview Country Club1:19:38
21Philimon ManyakaNedbank Running ClubM1:19:48
22Lutendo MapotoMurray & RobertsM1:19:57
23Bongane ZwaneTeam VitalityM1:20:01
24George Rapule MooiK-Way GallopersM1:20:23
25Glenn DriverBorn2RunM1:20:37
26Charne BosmanMurray & RobertsF1:21:29
27Samuel MashishiMurray & RobertsM1:21:32
28Stephen CaelersMurray & RobertsM1:21:37
29Professor NcubeM1:21:47
30Mtsamayi SibisiNedbank Running ClubM1:22:05
31Gustav RoosMurray & RobertsM1:22:07
32Nicholas MccannBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:22:20
33Wandisile NongodlwanaAsics Athletic ClubM1:22:23
34Kennedy SekhutheRand Athletic ClubM1:22:29
35Mark ChathamBedfordview Country ClubM1:22:33
36Mokibelo MasogoTeam VitalityM1:22:41
37Siegfriedt HeydenrychMurray & RobertsM1:22:47
38Christine KalmerMurray & RobertsF1:22:53
39Vuyisile TshobaMurray & RobertsM1:22:53
40Yolande MacLeanMurray & RobertsF1:23:04
41Clement ModishaDaveyton HeartsM1:23:33
42Jabulani NkabindeBedfordview Country ClubM1:23:37
43Ben de KlerkNew BalanceM1:23:39
44Marcus CrowtherPiratesM1:23:42
45Never MatiyaJeppe QuondamM1:23:49
46Neil MasseyBorn2RunM1:24:02
47Kheledi MoleteToyotaM1:24:04
48Grant JohnsonBedfordview Country ClubM1:24:15
49Isaac Nhlapo1:24:22
50Lesego MabiletsaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM1:24:25
51Jacov LalouNedbank Running ClubM1:24:28
52Ronald ShibiriAnglo AmericanM1:25:17
53John JonasTeam VitalityM1:26:06
54Lufuno RandelaMeadowlandsF1:26:10
55Sello MalekaSunninghill StridersM1:26:11
56Leilani SchefferMurray & RobertsF1:26:12
57Justin BrinkJeppe QuondamM1:26:35
58Fanie MphuthiBenoni HarriersM1:27:18
59 Mbusi Nzimande M 1:27:21
60Kenneth LetholeWaterfall City Athletic ClubM1:27:35
61Bradley Hutchings1:27:59
62Barry CrossanSunninghill StridersM1:28:05
63Adrian AlbrechtPiratesM1:28:09
64Paseka NgcanaArcelorMittalM1:28:13
65Bongani BilankuluFat CatsM1:28:16
66Justin SherBorn2RunM1:28:30
67Themba MasangoSprings Platinum RefineryM1:28:37
68Tshepo ShubaneArcadiaM1:28:37
69Sipho MnguniAnglo AmericanM1:28:44
70Johannes Monoama MthimkuluK-Way Gallopers1:28:47
71Craig Mzuvukile MakapelaBorn2Run1:28:53
72Pieter SwanepoelKempton Road RunnersM1:28:53
73Dylan van der MerweMurray & RobertsM1:29:03
74Jaco BrummerMurray & RobertsM1:29:04
75Evan CoetzeeMurray & RobertsM1:29:04
76Mosongo MokoatsiMurray & RobertsM1:29:04
77Wihan SwanepoelMurray & RobertsM1:29:04
78Graeme McCallumMurray & RobertsM1:29:04
79Mia van HeerdenMurray & RobertsF1:29:04
80Ryan GibsonMurray & RobertsM1:29:05
81Byron JonesMurray & RobertsM1:29:05
82Sepitle Raymond PhaladiMurray & Roberts1:29:05
83Danie van TonderMurray & RobertsM1:29:05
84Karel BurgerMurray & RobertsM1:29:05
85Sikhumbuzo SemeMurray & RobertsM1:29:06
86Thuso MotsaaphekoTeam VitalityM1:29:06
87Cephas NcubeJeppe QuondamM1:29:07
88 Zongamele Dyubeni Rocky Road RunnersM 1:29:07
89Gibson NyembeziMakanaM1:29:08
90Karl QuinnJeppe QuondamM1:29:09
91Ian Mac DonaldRand Athletic ClubM1:29:22
92Themba MalgasJeppe QuondamM1:29:24
93Nkosinathu NalaUkhozi1:29:24
94Duane DicksDHS Old BoysM1:29:29
95Rufus PhotoMurray & RobertsM1:29:34
96Masilo Golden RamannyaSAPSM1:29:35
97Tony SilvaBedfordview Country ClubM1:29:42
98Michael PsaltisBedfordview Country ClubM1:29:42
99Sydney MaisaAnglo AmericanM1:29:47
100Daniel ZinmanRocky Road Runners1:29:50
101Alvaro GiuricichWanderers Athletic Club1:29:57
102Eric WiebolsLegends Athletic ClubM1:29:58
103Mulalo Walter TshirumbulaEskom Gijimas1:30:03
104Andrew LapinCycle Nation1:30:05
105Danette SmithMurray & RobertsF1:30:07
106Anwer MadhiJozi X TrainingM1:30:12
107Rory FarmerJeppe QuondamM1:30:12
108Abednego ShongweAnglo AmericanM1:30:18
109Marc PriceTroisport TriathlonM1:30:32
110 Bruce Murphy Team VitalityM 1:30:33
111Wesley RobertsRun/Walk for LifeM1:30:34
112Nelson KganyagoACSAM1:30:41
113Salome CooperMurray & RobertsF1:30:42
114Mthetho GoxoTembisaM1:30:43
115Shaun DayBedfordview Country ClubM1:30:52
116Colleen MukuyaGreat Yarmouth and District Athletic Club1:31:05
117Sello RamalokoRunavationM1:31:06
118Kate RobertsVarsity KudusF1:31:06
119Mpho MakhadoWaterfall City Athletic ClubM1:31:11
120Mistake MoffatJeppe QuondamM1:31:12
121Dawie MeyerFourways Road RunnersM1:31:14
122Tsenoli TiheliBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:31:14
123Prince MathumbuCorobrikM1:31:17
124Lindsey ParryFourways Road RunnersM1:31:17
125David DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM1:31:20
126Mlungisi NgcoboDiepkloofM1:31:40
127Dintwe AppieFourways Road RunnersM1:31:43
128Sean DohertyOld EdwardianM1:31:44
129Fabio La MantiaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:31:45
130Maijane MankoeBidvestM1:31:49
131Mlandeli MtwesiCity of EkurhuleniM1:31:52
132Josias VilankuluSprings Platinum RefineryM1:31:53
133Michael Melusi GamedeVosloorus Striders Athletic ClubM1:32:08
134Mmbengeni MasalaJeppe QuondamM1:32:18
135Ishmael Lebogang MaswanganyeUlinda1:32:20
136Tamryn NichollsMassmart Athletic ClubF1:32:29
137Meshack MlangeniGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:32:38
138Kgabo MasehelaCarlton Athletic ClubM1:32:40
139Zithulele MasukuRand Road Warriors1:32:41
140Khanyile MokhantshoFirst National Bank RunnersM1:32:42
141Enie ManziniMassmart Athletic ClubF1:32:43
142Steve BendallFitness from AfricaM1:32:44
143 Casper Moodie Bionic Cycling 1:32:50
144Edward NdhlovuJeppe Quondam1:33:07
145Itani Lawrence MukhesiM1:33:25
146Ntsako MalulekeManoni1:33:25
147Teboho Simon MokoenaTeam VitalityM1:33:27
148Ebrahim KadwaJozi X TrainingM1:33:36
149Morena MotsoenengRicohM1:33:44
150Gregg HopfeldtMy Training DayM1:33:50
151Mthetheleli ZideVosloorus Striders Athletic Club1:33:59
152Neil HarveyM1:34:00
153Amos Sikhosana1:34:02
154Moll MaganedisaBirchwoodM1:34:07
155Mapepane MahlanguK-Way GallopersM1:34:10
156Luvuyo SilwanaNedbank Running ClubM1:34:11
157Jack DlaminiBedfordview Country ClubM1:34:13
158Motata SenamelaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:34:14
159Charles Bhekizizwe NhlapoFirst National Bank Runners1:34:17
160Nkululeko MahlanguRun/Walk for LifeM1:34:22
161Jeffrey CeleUlindaM1:34:23
162Nzama SibisiEskom GijimasM1:34:28
163Maxwell SacksJeppe QuondamM1:34:29
164Kgabo MasogoGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubM1:34:36
165Sipho MhagaTotalM1:34:37
166Evangelos KarnavosJeppe QuondamM1:34:40
167Leshiretse MphahleleBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:34:42
168Stephen KarnavosJeppe QuondamM1:34:44
169Mduduzi NkwanyanaTeam VitalityM1:34:55
170Lucky MorasjaneHoney Lotus1:35:02
171Clayton WiesnerBenoni NorthernsM1:35:02
172Anton FerreiraAlbertonM1:35:07
173Emanuel GersonRocky Road RunnersM1:35:08
174Lesley AustinKPMG Running Club1:35:14
175Angela TemlettBedfordview Country Club1:35:27
176Gideon RadebeAnglo AmericanM1:35:30
177Hendrik KotzeBenoni HarriersM1:35:33
178Thabo SekajaAmpa Athletic ClubM1:35:34
179Hlony RakhomoRandburg HarriersM1:35:38
180Roelof van WykVaalM1:35:39
181Daniele VieiraTeam VitalityM1:35:49
182Matome Michael MachipiReatlhokomelanaM1:35:51
183Janine RawlinsonWanderers Athletic ClubF1:35:52
184Stuart RawlinsonWanderers Athletic ClubM1:35:52
185Simon EvansRand Road WarriorsM1:35:55
186Alfred MahlanguEskom GijimasM1:35:56
187Godfrey MolekaneSparM1:36:06
188Shadrack MbadaligaJeppe QuondamM1:36:07
189Desmond PhillipsCity of EkurhuleniM1:36:10
190Michael-John JudgeWanderers Athletic ClubM1:36:24
191Michael PappasBenoni NorthernsM1:36:30
192Dean JoffeTroisport TriathlonM1:36:32
193Peter MekgweFourways Road RunnersM1:36:37
194Greg DunnettTeam Vitality1:36:38
195Willoughby BritsMurray & RobertsM1:36:39
196Msizi ZuluMorningside Country ClubM1:36:45
197Hendry SithebeHarmony1:37:00
198Moruti ShupingUmjantshi SocialM1:37:02
199Thapelo Meshack ShalePhuthuma Athletic Club1:37:02
200Molefe MokoenaAnglo AmericanM1:37:07
201Mmusi MolefeM1:37:08
202Carly KentMurray & RobertsF1:37:14
203Moses ThembaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM1:37:15
204Ryan ClarkeBorn2RunM1:37:16
205Monnakgotla LedikwaRand Water Athletic ClubM1:37:19
206Paula QuinseeBorn2RunF1:37:23
207Rob HuddyRand Athletic ClubM1:37:24
208Tèan ButlerTuksM1:37:25
209 Johan Liebenberg Team Vitality 1:37:26
210Phillip van der MerweLewensentrumM1:37:29
211Mulutanyi Stanley SelsaniStriders1:37:31
212Gavin LindsayBenoni NorthernsM1:37:39
213Seete RanamaneFat CatsM1:37:41
214Patrick JohnsonCorinthiansM1:37:42
215Kori James SeshoeneTeam Vitality1:37:47
216Themba MatsotsoWonderparkM1:37:47
217Godfrey NxumaloLesedi Athletic ClubM1:37:50
218Themba NkosiTeam VitalityM1:37:56
219Kenny LekgauRainbowM1:37:58
220Tyrone GoddardGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:38:03
221Mark Preston1:38:03
222Carlos MoraisM1:38:04
223Lester CarlsFloridaM1:38:06
224Chad ScheepersJeppe QuondamM1:38:09
225Vhahangwele David GavhiFarananiM1:38:10
226Matodzi PhoshaKimberley PiratesM1:38:11
227Chad CostaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:38:21
228Ntswakele MotaungAnglo AmericanM1:38:22
229Bongani HlongwaneNedbank Running ClubM1:38:22
230Kagiso MothibiRandburg HarriersM1:38:23
231Tokollo TauFat CatsM1:38:24
232Vongani MashileM1:38:25
233Charles SibiyaSprings Platinum RefineryM1:38:27
234Charles HodgsonRand Athletic ClubM1:38:29
235Patrick MajoziNedbank Running ClubM1:38:30
236Lawrence NleyaEskom GijimasM1:38:32
237Masilo RakgoaleBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:38:32
238Thapelo Tg MabitselaEskom GijimasM1:38:32
239 Frans Rabapane Fitness for AllM 1:38:32
240Sbusiso MlangeniTeam VitalityM1:38:33
241Mitsie Vd WesthuizenMurray & RobertsF1:38:33
242 Koketso Mokoena Nedbank Running Club 1:38:37
243Brett BoardmanBorn2RunM1:38:37
244Willem PotgieterRandburg HarriersM1:38:40
245Gabriel NelBedfordview Country ClubM1:38:42
246Nkululeko MthimkhuluNedbank Running Club1:38:42
247Livhuwani Ernest NdouJozi X TrainingM1:38:44
248Carol SmithTeam VitalityF1:38:49
249Abram MabasoJeppe QuondamM1:38:50
250Simon MontshaSouth African Post OfficeM1:38:52
251Ndabeni Steward TwalaRand Road Warriors1:39:00
252Rui de MatosRand Road WarriorsM1:39:03
253Ernest Du ToitAlbertonM1:39:03
254Lucky MiyaK-Way GallopersM1:39:10
255Tlhogi MoteneTeam VitalityM1:39:18
256Sizwe QuloChillie Running ClubM1:39:19
257Johan de VilliersParys Multisport ClubM1:39:23
258Bekithemba NcubeTeam Vitality1:39:24
259Paseka MoelesoJohannesburg HarriersM1:39:31
260Lynette CronkRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:39:33
261Mpha Bernard MhlangaAdventists Athletic Club1:39:38
262Michael HerwegHi-Performance MidasM1:39:40
263Ben Burnand1:39:40
264Marc DanielBenoni NorthernsM1:39:42
265Mulalo MammburuFarananiM1:39:43
266Celumusa Phillip DladlaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:39:43
267Goodsherpard NkosiNedbank Running ClubM1:39:45
268Toni ModibaOpenserve Athletic ClubM1:39:48
269Toni ModibaOpenserve Athletic ClubM1:39:48
270Oscar Morokolo SelepeK-Way Gallopers1:39:55
271Elway MahlanguM1:39:59
272Norman KicheAEL Mining Athletic ClubM1:40:04
273Sicelo HlubiTeam Vitality1:40:09
274Wonderboy ZideLesedi Athletic ClubM1:40:09
275Clinton SmytheJeppe QuondamM1:40:16
276Ntsane Thomas SefatsaAnglo AmericanM1:40:17
277Richard GaddiJeppe QuondamM1:40:21
278Bruce KingJeppe QuondamM1:40:21
279Gary SmithJeppe QuondamM1:40:22
280Bradley SimpsonTeam Vitality1:40:34
281Matthew WillisBenoni NorthernsM1:40:36
282Mark DingleBenoni NorthernsM1:40:36
283Tseko SebegoSasolburgM1:40:40
284Isaac Mdaka1:40:42
285 Trevor Salzwedel M 1:40:55
286Victor NtshingilaFit 2000M1:40:59
287Isaiah MalatjiJeppe QuondamM1:41:07
288Grant Moolman1:41:15
289Arthur MunzarRand Athletic ClubM1:41:17
290Tristan Dos SantosJeppe Quondam1:41:17
291Doctor VilakaziMultiChoiceM1:41:17
292Madice Philemon Matlou1:41:23
293Glenn AndrewsBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:41:32
294Thabo DlotiBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:41:32
295Wiseman MaliJohannesburg HarriersM1:41:40
296Roberto van GaalenRandburg HarriersM1:41:46
297Jochem MelisABSA PrideM1:41:48
298Stephen HorwitzClub 1001:41:50
299Daniella Josian Morrison-JonesTeam Vitality1:41:52
300Alfred Gweji LegwaleRand Athletic Club1:42:02
301Sibusiso ZwaneTeam VitalityM1:42:03
302Innocent RadebeTeam VitalityM1:42:08
303Machuene ShapoBarloworld Equipment Athletic ClubM1:42:11
304Sandile MkhizeVarsity KudusM1:42:11
305Mosibodi WhiteheadDiepkloofM1:42:17
306Sicelo KuneneTop RunnersM1:42:19
307Julanie BassonBorn2RunF1:42:19
308Zenzele MofokengTeam Vitality1:42:19
309David GoncalvesMurray & RobertsM1:42:19
310Ross Sampson1:42:22
311Helena OberholzerPiratesF1:42:24
312Themba MavusoRoodepoortM1:42:29
313 Wesley Mudadi Team VitalityM 1:42:29
314Nkosinathi MasekoTeam VitalityM1:42:34
315Maria VilakaziFitness from AfricaF1:42:36
316Yvonne LaingGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:42:36
317Mpho Edwin RatauK-Way Gallopers1:42:40
318Mark-Antony FigueiraStandard Bank1:42:43
319Steven BureJeppe QuondamM1:42:44
320Jane CherryVarsity KudusF1:42:44
321Leanne MackayJeppe QuondamF1:42:44
322Leigh PrivettPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubF1:42:53
323Mathias MujingaTeam VitalityM1:42:57
324Karen BroughMurray & RobertsF1:43:03
325Jack MasangoTeam VitalityM1:43:05
326Arshad MahomedTeam VitalityM1:43:10
327Muhammed Zaakir Essack1:43:11
328Andrew MortonRand Athletic ClubM1:43:12
329Phillip SemelaKempton Road RunnersM1:43:13
330Thamsanqa MweliSunninghill StridersM1:43:14
331Eduard JardimMurray & Roberts1:43:15
332 Ian Ferguson Nedbank Running ClubM 1:43:17
333Itumeleng PhirisiKomatsuM1:43:25
334Grant MorganBedfordview Country ClubM1:43:26
335Vincent MelloRand Water Athletic ClubM1:43:27
336Gina PocockJohannesburg Country ClubF1:43:29
337Seisonyana Bennett MotsumiEmfuleniM1:43:30
338Rudzani MagauStandard BankM1:43:33
339Mpepe MehlapeTeam VitalityM1:43:36
340Michael PunnettRand Road WarriorsM1:43:37
341Tania PienaarF1:43:40
342Sean MillsPirates1:43:40
343Mlungisi NcwaneEskom GijimasM1:43:45
344Lesego HlakoMurray & RobertsF1:43:48
345Theresa Maria LootsRunavation1:43:48
346Abram Kabelo RamakutoaneM1:43:51
347Arnold GeerdtsMurray & RobertsM1:43:52
348Mbuyazwe MagagulaIDC1:43:53
349Willie van HeerdenPegasusM1:43:56
350Riccardo OrigaBenoni HarriersM1:44:04
351Colin MitchleyPiratesM1:44:06
352Etienne LouwGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:44:13
353Frans DhlaminiCity of Ekurhuleni1:44:15
354Adriaan JonkerJeppe QuondamM1:44:15
355 Ndivhuwo Tshikovhi South African National Defence ForceM 1:44:17
356 Nkululeko Mazibuko Standard BankM 1:44:21
357Judith GoddardTeam VitalityF1:44:26
358Mahubedu SekhukhuneTeam VitalityM1:44:27
359Kenneth NgwenyaKempton Road RunnersM1:44:28
360Steven McivorTeam VitalityM1:44:29
361Alexi TzanosJeppe Quondam1:44:30
362William KgatukeAEL Mining Athletic ClubM1:44:37
363Mzwandile NdebelaLesedi Athletic Club1:44:39
364Ameerq WilliamsTeam Vitality1:44:39
365Robert MolepoJeppe Quondam1:44:39
366 Garry Pruss Fourways Road RunnersM 1:44:41
367Caiphus MashaoTeam VitalityM1:44:44
368Wandisile NkwalaseAdventists Athletic ClubM1:44:45
369Thibedi KgosiBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:44:47
370Toinette van Niekerk1:44:50
371John WilliamsSunninghill StridersM1:44:56
372Bradley Oakley-BrownFit 2000M1:44:59
373Bradly HoustonIDCM1:45:00
374Bonokwakhe GumedeNedbank Running ClubM1:45:08
375Alan SalzwedelNedbank Running ClubM1:45:10
376John PeterRocky Road RunnersM1:45:13
377Mark WilsonTroisport TriathlonM1:45:16
378Wayne ReadheadJeppe QuondamM1:45:18
379Michael NgobeniSoweto CabalM1:45:20
380Sibangisa Jeremiah MashininiCity of EkurhuleniM1:45:24
381Ashraf SnymanTeam VitalityM1:45:26
382 Marco Loureiro M 1:45:27
383Lungelo MbulwanaSABCM1:45:33
384Craig KernLewensentrumM1:45:36
385Talia ZulbergRocky Road RunnersF1:45:38
386David SmitRocky Road RunnersM1:45:38
387Tshepang MonareNedbank Running ClubM1:45:39
388Eric BergonziBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:45:39
389Schalk EngelbrechtMorningside Country ClubM1:45:40
390 Ahmed Nawab 1:45:40
391Charles RussellNedbank Running ClubM1:45:41
392Mojalefa MorakeJohnson MattheyM1:45:43
393Fani Petrus MaphumoloEmfuleniM1:45:45
394Emile AnnandaleTeam VitalityM1:45:48
395Gerrie SnymanLewensentrumM1:45:48
396Sibusiso NgwenaTeam VitalityM1:45:51
397Jazz van RensburgBenoni NorthernsM1:45:52
398Khehla December MoraungVaal1:45:55
399Ryan GibbJeppe QuondamM1:45:55
400Veronica WarmingtonBedfordview Country ClubF1:45:56
401Joseph RampaiBedfordview Country ClubM1:45:58
402Thokozani DlaminiRand Athletic ClubM1:45:58
403Raymond Todani TshitakeFaranani1:45:58
404Kyle PiearsKyalamiM1:45:59
405Nsikelelo MkhizeBedfordview Country ClubM1:45:59
406Dewald van NiekerkFit 2000M1:46:01
407Zuko BooiVarsity KudusM1:46:03
408Errol ShearJeppe QuondamM1:46:07
409Lesiba LedwabaImpalaM1:46:10
410Mduduzi NgcongoTeam VitalityM1:46:15
411 Bill Coop Bedfordview Country ClubM 1:46:17
412Simon MadondoAlbertonM1:46:19
413Wynand SnymanNedbank Running ClubM1:46:20
414Mbuyiseni Simon MayiselaTeam Vitality1:46:21
415Dustin EllisSunninghill StridersM1:46:22
416Musawenkosi VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM1:46:25
417Motene MatshedisoJohnson MattheyF1:46:26
418Sonnyboy Musa Wambi1:46:30
419Rudolf MononyaneTeam VitalityM1:46:30
420Thembisile SalmanIDCM1:46:31
421Suhail GaniJozi X TrainingM1:46:33
422Zukisa MgwatyuSouth African AirwaysM1:46:34
423Zunaid Cassim ChothiaJozi X TrainingM1:46:34
424Victor MokonyaneJeppe QuondamM1:46:35
425Anthony JeffreyJeppe QuondamM1:46:37
426Pontsho Shadrack MontlhaTeam Vitality1:46:39
427Benjamin SibandaMultotec Athletic ClubM1:46:40
428Vuyani MahlongweM1:46:41
429Sebolai MasemolaTeam VitalityM1:46:41
430Charlton DollieTeam VitalityM1:46:44
431Belinda MaraisPiratesF1:46:45
432Cleopas HwinyaTeam VitalityM1:46:46
433Khanyiso NdlovuFourways Road RunnersM1:46:47
434Allen HerwegHi-Performance MidasM1:46:48
435Andrew DhliwayoKomatsuM1:46:51
436Che LueTeam Vitality1:46:51
437Bhekizizwe NdiweniAdventists Athletic ClubM1:46:52
438Hati LesebaNedbank Running Club1:46:56
439Power MudzungaBedfordview Country ClubM1:46:58
440 Lettie Cindi F 1:46:59
441Hayley PogirTeam VitalityF1:47:01
442Kgomotso MolefeFourways Road RunnersM1:47:01
443Joanne KaplanF1:47:14
444Eric PeeteTeam VitalityM1:47:16
445Thabang LetheoTeam VitalityM1:47:18
446Garth WillisBorn2RunM1:47:20
447John FleetwoodJeppe Quondam1:47:26
448Roberto de PrettoBedfordview Country ClubM1:47:27
449Steven NkuthaSCAW HarriersM1:47:28
450Mackson MakamuCool RunningM1:47:29
451Tulani MadavhuStandard BankM1:47:37
452Dominic ZondoTeam VitalityM1:47:39
453Randolph MosesM1:47:41
454 Julian Zeegers PiratesM 1:47:42
455Ephraim MagopaneCorrectional ServicesM1:47:43
456Jose BatesNedbank Running ClubM1:47:47
457Maison MaimelaUmjantshi SocialM1:47:48
458Paul MuhlamaenzaJeppe Quondam1:47:49
459Jabulani HlabaneManoniM1:47:50
460Juan-Pierre DelportBenoni NorthernsM1:47:52
461Rantshabi MoepiTeam VitalityM1:47:52
462Nicholas FowlerTeam VitalityM1:47:53
463Evan Mc LeanRand Athletic Club1:47:56
464Skhona NzoClienteleM1:48:03
465Sibusiso SabelaAdventists Athletic ClubM1:48:07
466Gianluca PatriziUniversity of Cape TownM1:48:12
467General SenyadiwaPiratesM1:48:16
468Henri SwartsNedbank Running ClubM1:48:19
469Nkosi KumaloBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:48:22
470Philani VundlaNedbank Running ClubM1:48:22
471Tebogo Justice CholoCity of Ekurhuleni1:48:26
472Liesl ViljoenMorningside Country ClubF1:48:26
473Rudy JansenStandard BankM1:48:26
474Imran AbbasEsmero Athletic Club1:48:27
475John MugglestoneRocky Road RunnersM1:48:27
476Robert SquireGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:48:28
477Moneri MangenaTeam VitalityM1:48:29
478Chris TuckerBenoni NorthernsM1:48:31
479Peet LabuschagneM1:48:32
480Matthew van RooyenTeam Vitality1:48:33
481Tim PikorPiratesM1:48:35
482Sean DalyDeloitteM1:48:38
483Raymond Masipa1:48:41
484Lezel WethmarRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:48:43
485Sherene LahoudRandburg HarriersF1:48:43
486Loyiso PethuRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:48:44
487Tladi SekwelenkweTeam VitalityM1:48:45
488Bongani BuhlaluFat CatsM1:48:45
489Stanley Phetole MabulanaJeppe Quondam1:48:46
490Mcacisi FakudeLesedi Athletic ClubM1:48:46
491Brendan LittleSunninghill StridersM1:48:49
492Roelien HenrySunninghill StridersF1:48:49
493Charles KgopaTeam VitalityM1:48:53
494Darren PortelaJeppe QuondamM1:48:55
495Gideon van AardeNedbank Running ClubM1:48:57
496Bathabile ManyakaMassmart Athletic ClubF1:49:00
497Zunaid BulbuliaJozi X Training1:49:01
498Ferdinand van TonderStridersM1:49:03
499Cheffley WattRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:49:09
500David HarringtonBorn2Run1:49:10
501Paul LittlejohnTeam VitalityM1:49:13
502Siboniso KubekaTeam VitalityM1:49:21
503Mhlengi ZunguSAPSM1:49:23
504Claire McgilpRandburg HarriersF1:49:24
505Zablon NxumaloHoney Lotus1:49:24
506Greg KilfoilJeppe QuondamM1:49:26
507Tumelo Samuel MokoenaKatlehongM1:49:27
508Rafiq SarlieTeam VitalityM1:49:29
509Janse KrynauwTeam Vitality1:49:30
510Neo ChabediStandard BankM1:49:32
511Warren Twersky1:49:32
512Shawn WesselsBenoni NorthernsM1:49:33
513Bernard MeyerTeam VitalityM1:49:34
514Jill OliphantTeam VitalityF1:49:34
515James HauptfleischSunninghill StridersM1:49:36
516Scott HauptfleischSunninghill StridersM1:49:37
517Zacharia Ramorakane PuleArcelorMittalM1:49:37
518Lotha KekanaNedbank Running ClubM1:49:37
519Logan GreenBenoni NorthernsM1:49:38
520Olwethu LindiEskom GijimasM1:49:42
521 Stefan van Niekerk M 1:49:44
522Tracey-Lee LetcherRand Road WarriorsF1:49:44
523Rachael LeijdekkersRand Road WarriorsF1:49:45
524Glenn GessRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:49:45
525John McdonaldJeppe QuondamM1:49:46
526Steve TudhopeSunninghill StridersM1:49:47
527Tessa LefrereF1:49:48
528Robert CoulsonJeppe Quondam1:49:48
529Brad WentzelCycle Nation1:49:48
530Luke HempelFourways Road RunnersM1:49:50
531Thulani NalaTeam VitalityM1:49:51
532 Phyllis de Fouw Team VitalityF 1:49:52
533Reginald MashegoM1:49:52
534Nkosinathi KgantsiTeam VitalityM1:49:54
535Hlomendlini TshabalalaZonkizizweM1:49:55
536Leanne GroblerJeppe QuondamF1:49:57
537Hamilton ZwaneTeam VitalityM1:50:01
538Avish MistryM1:50:04
539Lemuel MudzusiEskom GijimasM1:50:05
540Brendan IsaacFourways Road RunnersM1:50:06
541Archibald GumedeKPMG Running ClubM1:50:07
542Woshen NaidooGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:50:07
543Letshabo PuleStridersM1:50:09
544Tshepo ManyakaDiepkloofM1:50:11
545 Sifiso Ndaba Run Zone Athletic ClubM 1:50:12
546Darren Webb WebbJeppe Quondam1:50:13
547Dean SuchardMorningside Country ClubM1:50:14
548Nathi NtshingilaCorrectional ServicesM1:50:16
549Sandile GxavuSunninghill StridersM1:50:19
550Thulani Justice KokaOrlandoM1:50:20
551Kgaota QhakiDiepkloofM1:50:22
552Peter ClarkABSAM1:50:25
553Nivea SekeleOrlandoF1:50:26
554Pieter VenterTeam VitalityM1:50:26
555Neil Du PlessisRandburg HarriersM1:50:28
556Kagiso MatswalelaIDCM1:50:29
557Sibusiso NgubeniStandard BankM1:50:29
558Siphokazi MenziwaRunavationF1:50:30
559Travis NellM1:50:31
560Brendon MaggottRand Road WarriorsM1:50:32
561Itani MasiaAlexandraM1:50:34
562Nqobile PhewaTeam VitalityM1:50:40
563Reginald NgomanaTop RunnersM1:50:41
564Vincent GhisleniBedfordview Country ClubM1:50:42
565Nkosingiphile MselekuTeam Vitality1:50:43
566Donald van HoogstratenRand Athletic ClubM1:50:43
567Leonard FernandezKyalamiM1:50:45
568Len WhitingTeam VitalityM1:50:47
569Alan de HaasRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:50:48
570Caiphus MmotlanaCorrectional ServicesM1:50:50
571Harvey MbaleDiepkloofM1:50:51
572Vanjee SmithFourways Road RunnersF1:50:51
573Sizwe MsomiSCAW HarriersM1:50:54
574Letlhogonolo Phillimon MorakeRoodepoort1:50:56
575Dale GriffithsBenoni NorthernsM1:51:02
576Peete MahlelebeFirst National Bank RunnersM1:51:04
577Rashaad LoonatBenoni HarriersM1:51:09
578Sello TiroWaterfall City Athletic ClubM1:51:09
579Raees NathieM1:51:12
580Faheem MahomedJozi X TrainingM1:51:13
581Bryan IngramTeam VitalityM1:51:14
582Erick SileRand Athletic ClubM1:51:15
583Terrence Dlamini1:51:16
584Ian BensonPiratesM1:51:17
585Ezio Nichele1:51:21
586Björn UysBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:51:21
587Jp van WykSunninghill Striders1:51:21
588Francois LabuschagneJeppe QuondamM1:51:22
589Ali HoernleUniversity of Cape TownF1:51:24
590Andile NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:51:25
591Thomas MubingiElokishiniM1:51:27
592Buckley UsherGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:51:33
593 Bethuel Sekwelenkwe M 1:51:36
594Lizo SikoTeam VitalityM1:51:38
595Thabani MhlongoErwat Athletic ClubM1:51:38
596Michael BreetzkeWanderers Athletic ClubM1:51:39
597Lauren MostertSunninghill StridersF1:51:39
598Uviwe PetseTeam VitalityM1:51:41
599 Bradley Woodward M 1:51:45
600Charles LentleMomentumM1:51:46
601Lindiwe Lorraine MthombeniSasolburgF1:51:47
602Morne LandmanRandburg HarriersM1:51:47
603David VenterStridersM1:51:49
604 Philippa Stravino Team VitalityF 1:51:49
605Mark ApkerSunninghill StridersM1:51:50
606Robert BlendEskom GijimasM1:51:51
607Thulane ZikhaliNedbank Running ClubM1:51:52
608Andrea MasiaJeppe QuondamM1:51:55
609Graham CallananBedfordview Country ClubM1:51:57
610Ntja MapheelleDiepkloofM1:51:58
611Herschel JawitzRocky Road RunnersM1:51:59
612Nicky de GouveiaBedfordview Country ClubM1:52:01
613Gabriela FigueiraBedfordview Country Club1:52:01
614Maredi Alfred MphahleleFordM1:52:03
615Tshidino MasalaStandard BankM1:52:04
616Jimmy MatthewsJeppe QuondamM1:52:05
617Rosemary BrinkStandard BankF1:52:06
618Ehtishaan Goolam-AmodLenasiaM1:52:09
619Thapelo Abel MakganyugaManong Athletic Club1:52:09
620Kirsten WalterTeam VitalityF1:52:09
621Richard LayRand Road Warriors1:52:10
622Darrin CardosoTeam VitalityM1:52:11
623Avron KrasnerJeppe QuondamM1:52:14
624Jethro ZwaneBorn2RunM1:52:15
625Sunette SchoonraadNedbank Running ClubF1:52:19
626Lana PrinslooF1:52:20
627Grant BurrowsRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:52:22
628Angela BlakeFourways Road RunnersF1:52:22
629John LegoaleWaterfall City Athletic ClubM1:52:24
630Edmen VavaneRand Water Athletic ClubM1:52:27
631Ndumiso KhozaAccentureM1:52:27
632Neil GriffithsBenoni NorthernsM1:52:29
633 Tebogo Makame M 1:52:31
634Tefo Simon RamokhothwaneArcelorMittalM1:52:32
635Mandla NtsibandeStandard BankM1:52:32
636David RiversJohannesburg CanoeM1:52:33
637Cornelius JansenBenoni NorthernsM1:52:33
638Jonathon BeardRocky Road RunnersM1:52:34
639Makhosini Charles NkosiAerobics 4 AllM1:52:35
640Kirby van der SteltBenoni NorthernsM1:52:36
641Daniel StockillModern AthleteM1:52:37
642Allan MillerJeppe QuondamM1:52:37
643Robert SpearAlbertonM1:52:41
644Arthur MlangeniManoniM1:52:42
645Colin WainerRocky Road RunnersM1:52:43
646Ruan Briel1:52:46
647David KraitzickTeam Vitality1:52:47
648Gustav TerryNedbank Running ClubM1:52:51
649Robert AttwellTeam VitalityM1:52:56
650Albert Malesela SegodiSAPS1:52:56
651Annalisa FreeseCarleton HarriersF1:53:00
652Joy BalepileIDCM1:53:02
653Leigh-Ann BowdenBreakthru Midrand StridersF1:53:04
654Craig BritzGermiston Callies HarriersM1:53:08
655Sam Serfontein1:53:09
656Conrad FreeseCarleton HarriersM1:53:11
657Chris PatriciosSunninghill StridersM1:53:12
658Nkuthalo MoyoTeam VitalityM1:53:13
659 Doron Kirkel Run Zone Athletic ClubM 1:53:14
660 Oren Kirkel Team VitalityM 1:53:14
661Walter VenterSunninghill StridersM1:53:14
662Josiah MavundlaTeam VitalityM1:53:18
663Moses GabanakgosiRand Water Athletic ClubM1:53:19
664Siphamandla SimelaneProtea GuineasM1:53:20
665Siyabonga NeneTeam VitalityM1:53:20
666Sikelelwa BolaniWaterfall City Athletic ClubF1:53:22
667Kgampi BapelaIDCM1:53:24
668Robyn DanielBenoni NorthernsF1:53:25
669Willem HeystekTeam Vitality1:53:25
670Mpho PilusaBenoni NorthernsM1:53:25
671Kristian FeselBenoni NorthernsM1:53:25
672Kirsten Roux1:53:25
673Brett DeetlefsBenoni NorthernsM1:53:26
674Casey MonteiroJeppe QuondamM1:53:27
675Chris KlansieCorrectional ServicesM1:53:27
676David FakoSasolburg1:53:29
677Ilan ZwarensteinRocky Road RunnersM1:53:32
678Johannes MostertJeppe QuondamM1:53:32
679 Ismail Ebrahim PolokwaneM 1:53:32
680Joe MthimunyeJeppe QuondamM1:53:33
681Judy WolmaransBedfordview Country ClubF1:53:33
682Doctor SiguduM1:53:33
683Tracey AkeroydRand Athletic ClubF1:53:35
684Moses MtshwenengTeam VitalityM1:53:36
685Jaco LiebenbergM1:53:38
686Nadia GroenewaldGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:53:41
687Tumelo MabuaFarananiM1:53:41
688Semakaleng SeretloaFarananiM1:53:43
689Mitirhoyakwe Lucky MabundaGermiston Callies HarriersM1:53:44
690Narish NanaBenoni HarriersM1:53:46
691Sephiwe MalekeSunninghill Striders1:53:48
692Steven de CanhaTuksM1:53:48
693 Johan van Rooyen M 1:53:49
694Patrick NendouvhadaTeam VitalityM1:53:49
695Yaron ZimblerTeam VitalityM1:53:50
696Simon Neil OliverTeam Vitality1:53:51
697Christopher EsterhuizenBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:53:54
698Michael DaviesRandburg HarriersM1:54:00
699Martin TaylorAdventure RacingM1:54:01
700 Nkosinathi Zikhali 1:54:05
701Dovhani ManyumaMeadowlandsM1:54:06
702Mariska Weideman Briel1:54:08
703Prince Madonsela1:54:09
704Zander ClaassensMiddelburgM1:54:12
705Mario Lino de FreitasBenoni NorthernsM1:54:13
706Doron BarnesRocky Road RunnersM1:54:14
707Kgomotso MokaleMeadowlands1:54:15
708Kevin MillNedbank Running ClubM1:54:15
709Vincent NemukulaTeam VitalityM1:54:16
710Sthembiso GcabaSebenzaM1:54:19
711David LekalakalaSebenzaM1:54:19
712Paul FallonStandard Bank1:54:19
713 Andre Haupt M 1:54:20
714Mantoa Lucas BopapeKumba1:54:20
715Andrew CroweRoodepoortM1:54:21
716Ruan ToitM1:54:23
717Khamusi MashauStandard BankM1:54:24
718Ajit VallabhLenasia1:54:25
719 Justin Brown M 1:54:27
720Mpho NkadimengTeam VitalityM1:54:28
721Sifiso E NgcoboBrotherhood1:54:31
722Pitso MokoenaEmfuleniM1:54:33
723Justin Glyn-JonesTeam VitalityM1:54:33
724Thulani MakhathiniChillie Running ClubM1:54:33
725Kgomotso LelakaGauteng StridersM1:54:35
726Malefa MoiloaSouth African Airways1:54:36
727Greg MaclachlanTeam VitalityM1:54:36
728Werner KrielFit 2000M1:54:39
729Simonne SadlerNedbank Running ClubF1:54:40
730Matthias KempgenNedbank Running ClubM1:54:40
731Brett SoutterFloridaM1:54:43
732 Stella Carter Jeppe QuondamF 1:54:44
733Andre BrinkBorn2RunM1:54:46
734Dion BowdenBreakthru Midrand Striders1:54:46
735Vusi MpofuM1:54:47
736Tony GreenBenoni NorthernsM1:54:47
737Johannes MphuthiRand Water Athletic ClubM1:54:47
738Simon HartRand Road WarriorsM1:54:48
739Jan Vusi SibanyoniAnglo AmericanM1:54:50
740Darryn de KockBenoni NorthernsM1:54:52
741Oupa MasilelaTeam VitalityM1:54:52
742Sello MahlanguStandard BankM1:54:52
743Mpedi KeetseM1:54:57
744Jessica AlbrechtPiratesF1:55:00
745Travis Michelson1:55:04
746Herman PotgieterTeam VitalityM1:55:05
747Magdell WoodwardTeam VitalityF1:55:05
748Jacqueline DayBedfordview Country ClubF1:55:08
749Johannes A DriesBenoni Northerns1:55:09
750 Khomotso Mokgonyana Team VitalityF 1:55:12
751Sarah MahlanguSunninghill StridersF1:55:12
752Bongani ZikalalaTeam VitalityM1:55:16
753Fisher MashegoOpenserve Athletic ClubM1:55:18
754Anel EsterhuizenMiWay WarriorsF1:55:21
755Marco GhisleniBedfordview Country Club1:55:21
756Neil JenkinsGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:55:26
757Nixon GanduriRun/Walk for LifeM1:55:28
758Don RukandaTeam VitalityM1:55:28
759Bilal Abdul Huk PeerJozi X Training1:55:29
760Peter RollandSunninghill StridersM1:55:30
761Moses TshabalalaSprings Platinum RefineryM1:55:30
762Vusumuzi DlaminiTeam VitalityM1:55:31
763 Themba Maseko Umjantshi SocialM 1:55:31
764Vusumuzi DlaminiTeam VitalityM1:55:31
765Jerry MatjilaRainbowM1:55:32
766Kissinger PhokoaneParadise Quality LifestyleM1:55:32
767Neil DavisJeppe QuondamM1:55:33
768Silas Koena ManyeloTeam VitalityM1:55:33
769Geordie BlaneFourways Road RunnersM1:55:35
770Lwazi PambukaBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:55:36
771 Bradley Palmer Boksburg Athletic Club 1:55:36
772Ashley CookVarsity KudusM1:55:37
773Louis PrinslooTeam Vitality1:55:37
774 Moshe Motshekga Old MutualM 1:55:38
775Tsakani MthombeniOld MutualM1:55:39
776Steven HillMTNM1:55:40
777Siziwe NtshebeGermiston Callies HarriersF1:55:42
778Koboro KomaneTeam VitalityM1:55:42
779 Dean Chater Rand Athletic Club 1:55:45
780Samuel MotsepeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:55:45
781Mxolisi JonasTake It Easy Athletic Club1:55:45
782Arthur NdadzaFarananiM1:55:46
783Angela CampbellRand Athletic ClubF1:55:49
784Bevan BehrM1:55:50
785Marilise BouwerHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF1:55:51
786Vusi NgobeniSoweto CabalM1:55:52
787Patrick SimelaneFat CatsM1:55:52
788Makoro DigameRocky Road RunnersM1:55:53
789Bolokang Emmanuel MokgalagadiKrugersdorp Road Runners1:55:53
790Marumo BogoshiFat CatsM1:55:53
791Layve RabinowitzM1:55:55
792Werner MareeRandburg HarriersM1:55:55
793Corne de WittKrugersdorp Road RunnersM1:55:55
794Morgan BarrettRandburg HarriersM1:55:57
795Doug JonesRand Athletic ClubM1:55:57
796Brad WantenaarRand Athletic ClubM1:55:57
797Roberto RiccardiBedfordview Country ClubM1:56:04
798Humberto LopesAmanzimtoti1:56:05
799Siphamandla Ntokozo MbathaAdventists Athletic ClubM1:56:05
800Lindeque MokhachaneRand Water Athletic ClubM1:56:06
801Aaron Bhoboza MashininiStandard BankM1:56:08
802Edmund Du ToitFloridaM1:56:08
803Leon Du PlessisFloridaM1:56:08
804Vaughan BaardJohannesburg Country ClubM1:56:09
805Jeandre Myburgh1:56:12
806Estie van HeerdenLinden RunnerF1:56:17
807Norman MangenaTeam VitalityM1:56:18
808Lindsay CroeserIrene1:56:20
809 Ian Halkerd Jeppe QuondamM 1:56:22
810Roy Hodgkinson1:56:27
811Caroline JostenTeam VitalityF1:56:28
812Thomson SibandaRainbowM1:56:30
813Bobby MwanzaAdventists Athletic ClubM1:56:30
814Denga RamuedzisiFitness from Africa1:56:31
815Ayanda Mabuyakhulu32GiF1:56:32
816Ross GrayFourways Road RunnersM1:56:33
817Nathaniel SearleM1:56:38
818Gaotlhope Stephen GopaneOrlandoM1:56:39
819Paul ErasmusRand Athletic ClubM1:56:40
820Natasha HalkettBorn2Run1:56:41
821Josh ApfelOld EdwardianM1:56:42
822Kabelo MolekoM1:56:43
823Susan LaybournBoksburg Athletic ClubF1:56:44
824 Samantha Louw Team VitalityF 1:56:51
825Matt SpenceJeppe QuondamM1:56:54
826Changfeng XueBedfordview Country Club1:56:55
827Alan NooyJeppe QuondamM1:57:01
828 Tara Nooy Jeppe QuondamF 1:57:01
829 Donielle Dampier Team VitalityF 1:57:02
830Andrew LockeOld EdwardianM1:57:03
831Russell TindaleOld Edwardian1:57:03
832Nelson MathebulaMorningside Country Club1:57:04
833Mbhazima MavundaSAPSM1:57:07
834Malcolm HaefnerTeam VitalityM1:57:08
835Alexandra Faye HarrisBenoni NorthernsF1:57:08
836Sylvester LethulatshipiNedbank Running Club1:57:09
837Wilson NetshisauluRand Athletic ClubM1:57:10
838Tracy CoetzerTeam VitalityF1:57:11
839Jared CoetzerTeam VitalityM1:57:11
840Clint LabistourRand Road WarriorsM1:57:11
841Bodene NienaberNedbank Running ClubF1:57:13
842Lesego MadingwaneThe Runner's StoreM1:57:13
843Rowan HorwitzJeppe QuondamM1:57:14
844Neil WalkerVictoria LakeM1:57:14
845 Monamudi Manyaka Shosholoza 1:57:14
846Derek SeelyTeam VitalityM1:57:16
847Kenosi NkosiTeam VitalityF1:57:18
848Pieter Jonas1:57:19
849Dimitri LagopoulosRand Road WarriorsM1:57:20
850Thabiso OlifantsClienteleM1:57:21
851Jaco KrugerM1:57:22
852Molepo RamohlaleFit 2000M1:57:22
853Festinus HornSunninghill StridersM1:57:23
854Brian MoyoJohannesburg HarriersM1:57:23
855Stefan Pelser1:57:23
856 Mark Steinhaus M 1:57:24
857Sharif Quiblier1:57:25
858Bruce ClarkRand Athletic ClubM1:57:25
859Christine ClarkRand Athletic ClubF1:57:25
860Desmond HowardPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM1:57:25
861Zintle Ngubeni1:57:25
862Aziz HassanM1:57:26
863 Lehlokoana Lepele M 1:57:26
864William WilsonBenoni NorthernsM1:57:28
865Isiah PeeteTeam VitalityM1:57:30
866Damian SmithPiratesM1:57:30
867Bobby LetsoaloSoweto CabalM1:57:31
868Gabriella DennillRocky Road RunnersF1:57:32
869Mfanzile SimelaneAerobics 4 AllM1:57:34
870Jacobus TheronKempton Road Runners1:57:34
871Robin WilliamsTeam VitalityM1:57:34
872Jackson Malu-MaluNedbank Running ClubF1:57:35
873Farhad KadwaJozi X TrainingM1:57:35
874Shelley Andrews1:57:37
875Mduduzi Mkhatshwa1:57:38
876Oupa DimemaMiWay Warriors1:57:38
877Lesiba MothibaTeam VitalityM1:57:39
878Sean LeesBenoni NorthernsM1:57:39
879Carla TuckerBenoni NorthernsF1:57:40
880 Mvikeli Mpofu M 1:57:41
881Ntokozo BhenguTeam VitalityF1:57:42
882Christopher MidlaneTeam VitalityM1:57:44
883Sandile MhlongoTeam VitalityM1:57:47
884Tim WalterTeam VitalityM1:57:48
885Bongani VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM1:57:51
886Isaac DintshiAerobics 4 All1:57:51
887Bheki MnisiSprings Platinum RefineryM1:57:52
888Jonathan MillerRocky Road RunnersM1:57:52
889 Nicola Mattheus 1:57:53
890 Hanno Mattheus 1:57:53
891Annine FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubF1:57:54
892David LebogangBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:57:55
893Luigi StravinoTeam Vitality1:57:55
894Natasha CollierBedfordview Country ClubF1:57:56
895Nare MatlalaTeam VitalityM1:57:57
896Mamba MelusiJozi X Training1:57:58
897Daniel Ross1:57:59
898Wojciech Marek WozniakTeam VitalityM1:58:00
899Frederic CornetJeppe Quondam1:58:01
900Linda PongomaTeam VitalityM1:58:02
901Megan WhelanRand Road Warriors1:58:02
902Candice HumphreyJeppe QuondamF1:58:04
903Michael FrostSunninghill StridersM1:58:04
904Susan SimpsonTeam Vitality1:58:05
905Ray CranstonM1:58:07
906Envir FraserRand Athletic Club1:58:07
907Kabelo MorekwaSesheng Athletic ClubM1:58:08
908Aubrey MmamakokoManong Athletic ClubM1:58:10
909Arno Tian V SchalkwykChappies1:58:13
910Jacques VallyBenoni NorthernsM1:58:16
911Kerry WebbBenoni NorthernsF1:58:16
912Lerato TsianeOrlandoM1:58:18
913Lindiwe ThagaTeam VitalityF1:58:18
914Gotsilekgosi GaothusePretoria Military Marathon ClubM1:58:18
915Peter Kisbey-GreenFourways Road RunnersM1:58:19
916Werner-Hugo DittmarCSIR1:58:20
917Marc RombergTeam VitalityM1:58:21
918Oscar BenjaminRun/Walk for LifeM1:58:23
919Yonita MartoRandburg HarriersF1:58:23
920Farayi Blessing ManatseNedbank Running ClubM1:58:26
921Keith ManganyeTeam VitalityM1:58:30
922Armando FigueiredoBenoni NorthernsM1:58:30
923Johanna DooganRandmarkF1:58:32
924 Guy Park 1:58:32
925Jp GroblerPiratesM1:58:33
926Nicole BentleyNoordheuwelF1:58:34
927Carsten FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubM1:58:35
928Duane NewmanBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:58:38
929 Dylan Baker Breakthru Midrand StridersM 1:58:38
930Bongani DlaminiBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:58:38
931Masole MadunaEmfuleniM1:58:41
932Thokozani ManyathiMount EverestM1:58:41
933Siyabonga KhumaloMakanaM1:58:41
934Bongani MasekoManoniM1:58:41
935Grace Mohau MushaisanoGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:58:41
936 Tatuis Daniels Boksburg Athletic Club 1:58:41
937Thabiso MadikgetlaRun Zone Athletic Club1:58:42
938Siphiwe MahlalelaTsutsumaniM1:58:42
939Binang Moshoeshoe1:58:42
940Aron MalepeMultotec Athletic ClubM1:58:42
941Bartholomew Thomas GormleyBenoni Northerns1:58:42
942Takalani Stanley RambauFaranani1:58:42
943 Stanley Kgwedi Sunninghill StridersM 1:58:42
944Thabo KhampepeM1:58:43
945Trott Wkk MphahleleEskom Gijimas1:58:43
946 Hendrik Stoltz Kempton Road RunnersM 1:58:43
947Arnold van Graan1:58:43
948Bruce van AardtTeam VitalityM1:58:43
949Doron FalkTeam VitalityM1:58:43
950Collin Neo MolepeChillie Running ClubM1:58:44
951Ulrike AldertonRandburg HarriersF1:58:44
952William Price1:58:44
953Mkhulumeli Hilnocks MajoziJohnson MattheyM1:58:44
954Robert MunyaiDaxina StridersM1:58:44
955Bhekithemba Siyabonga ThwalaSABC1:58:45
956Ntopa Maponyan1:58:46
957Olwethu MkosanaEskom GijimasM1:58:46
958Henk TredouxNedbank Running ClubM1:58:47
959 Samantha Dalziel Jeppe QuondamF 1:58:48
960Tyrone Roux1:58:49
961 Motseki Konyana Standard BankM 1:58:49
962 Craig Dalziel Jeppe QuondamM 1:58:49
963Sershiv ReddyGermiston Callies HarriersM1:58:50
964Melusi Ncube1:58:51
965 Ryan Proksch 1:58:52
966Naseem VawdaM1:58:52
967Ndivhuwo TshipalaM1:58:52
968Fazel KakaFourways Road RunnersM1:58:53
969Sipho NdabaKPMG Running ClubM1:58:54
970Yona Kesler1:58:54
971Selaelo MatsapolaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM1:58:54
972Nicole WattTeam Vitality1:58:55
973Gideon LabaneDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM1:58:55
974Idan SegalTeam Vitality1:58:57
975Anton Bester1:58:57
976Kelvin ZuluBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:58:58
977Leonardus ScheepersKempton Road RunnersM1:58:59
978Beau MasangoCarlton Athletic ClubM1:58:59
979Ledibane ShupingIDC1:58:59
980Clive HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsM1:59:00
981Senzo GumedeMTNM1:59:02
982 Enver Peer Jozi X TrainingM 1:59:02
983 Enver Peer Jozi X TrainingM 1:59:02
984Natalie van RooyenJohannesburg Country ClubF1:59:03
985Anelle Le RouxRun Zone Athletic Club1:59:04
986Mogale MailulaLeeuwkopM1:59:06
987Daniel van de WaltTeam VitalityM1:59:07
988Joanne RoelofszJeppe QuondamF1:59:09
989Darren KarforJeppe QuondamM1:59:10
990Steven FishJeppe QuondamM1:59:11
991Siphosethu KhanyileSebenza1:59:12
992Ikanyeng NalaTeam VitalityF1:59:13
993Sifiso NalaTeam VitalityM1:59:13
994Arshad PatelTeam VitalityM1:59:14
995Pfani MushannduTeam VitalityM1:59:15
996Michael YatesTeam VitalityM1:59:15
997Dia HarveyRand Athletic ClubF1:59:16
998Ndivhuho DzivhaniTeam VitalityM1:59:17
999Neil ChardBenoni NorthernsM1:59:18
1000Nestor EspinozaSunninghill StridersM1:59:19
1001Moliehi BopapeTeam VitalityF1:59:19
1002Glen HarveyBenoni Northerns1:59:20
1003Lethamaga MphahleleGermiston Callies HarriersM1:59:21
1004Lungisani SikhakhaneTeam VitalityM1:59:22
1005Themba MnguniRandburg HarriersM1:59:22
1006Cynthia DodoJeppe QuondamF1:59:23
1007Harry DubaTeam VitalityM1:59:24
1008Antonio de PrettoM1:59:25
1009Alfie VenterRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:59:25
1010Anita MostertJeppe Quondam1:59:25
1011Thembinkosi NzuzaShalom Marathon ClubM1:59:28
1012Kevin UtianRocky Road RunnersM1:59:29
1013John BlackRandburg HarriersM1:59:29
1014Susan BromfieldFourways Road RunnersF1:59:30
1015Levi LipskarRocky Road RunnersM1:59:30
1016Tefo MokoenaEmfuleniM1:59:30
1017Bronwyn BoswellGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:59:31
1018Samantha Du PreezGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:59:31
1019Lucas PhakaTeam VitalityM1:59:31
1020Mario Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM1:59:31
1021Bonnyfast DlaminiNgodwana Marathon Club1:59:32
1022Clemence MatongoTeam VitalityM1:59:33
1023Thabo TsotetsiDuduzaM1:59:33
1024Nosipho MtshemlaPolokwaneF1:59:34
1025Richard Da SilvaBedfordview Country ClubM1:59:34
1026Mamokete MasiloKatlehongF1:59:34
1027Victor Mabasa VictorKomatsu1:59:36
1028Steven LowenensteinTeam Vitality1:59:37
1029Dumisani MajolaKempton Road RunnersM1:59:39
1030Collis HardnickRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:59:40
1031Antonie PickPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM1:59:40
1032Greg UsherIreneM1:59:41
1033Patrick MatlholaBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:59:41
1034Jan Du ToitMorningside Country ClubM1:59:41
1035Tammy CraigGreenstone Hill Running Club1:59:42
1036Bongani MthimunyeSoweto CabalM1:59:43
1037Paul StapelbergTeam VitalityM1:59:45
1038Waseem AgherdienJozi X TrainingM1:59:46
1039Jason OliverTeam VitalityM1:59:46
1040Victoria MackenzieBedfordview Country ClubF1:59:48
1041Ozzie FerreiraGreenstone Hill Running Club1:59:49
1042Saul CohenTeam Vitality1:59:50
1043Himal KarsandasBenoni HarriersM1:59:52
1044Mpho Given MogoboyaTeam Vitality1:59:53
1045Kagiso NgwenyaTeam VitalityM1:59:53
1046Halifex Masisi MatlalaSoweto Athletic ClubM1:59:54
1047Stephen Kofi AsiamahRun Zone Athletic Club1:59:54
1048 Chris Botha M 1:59:55
1049Alistair BarkerTeam VitalityM2:00:00
1050Mvuyelwa Brian MtwaEskom GijimasM2:00:01
1051Selby RasoesoeManoniM2:00:03
1052Kholiwe M KhozaUlinda2:00:07
1053Itumeleng MatshabaUkhoziM2:00:09
1054Koena MohololaEskom GijimasM2:00:11
1055Ursulene PienaarBorn2RunF2:00:12
1056Tirhani LowaneTeam VitalityM2:00:17
1057Saul MoritzTeam Vitality2:00:19
1058Sarah PelleboerMurray & RobertsF2:00:20
1059Malefetsane ModupeTeam VitalityM2:00:20
1060Moji MokoboriRainbowM2:00:20
1061Michel VoudourisBedfordview Country Club2:00:22
1062Andries BrinkBirchwoodM2:00:22
1063 Jonathan Lyndon Jeppe QuondamM 2:00:22
1064Ephraim RamafuthulaRustenburgM2:00:23
1065Palmerston Daryl WagnerUmjantshi Social2:00:24
1066Khumbulani NcubeTeam VitalityM2:00:24
1067Jenna BlameyRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:00:25
1068Raymond PapenfusTeam VitalityM2:00:25
1069Phuti SekwatiTeam VitalityM2:00:27
1070 Tjatji Maponya Team VitalityM 2:00:27
1071Michael JubilerTeam VitalityM2:00:28
1072Mark CoetzeeGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:00:29
1073Almero OosthuizenBorn2RunM2:00:30
1074 Grant Edmiston Fourways Road RunnersM 2:00:33
1075Sechaba Lengane2:00:33
1076Danielle LopesTeam Vitality2:00:33
1077Abel MookiTeam ButterflyM2:00:34
1078Basil FreitasLiberty Own Your LifeM2:00:34
1079Sibongiseni SkosanaKwaThema StridersM2:00:35
1080Innocent ZuluAdventists Athletic ClubM2:00:37
1081Alec AustenBenoni NorthernsM2:00:39
1082Matthew KasselSunninghill StridersM2:00:39
1083 Ebrahim Adams 2:00:39
1084Jonathan Behr2:00:40
1085Jason RademanRocky Road RunnersM2:00:40
1086Rinco MashabaneNike2:00:40
1087Lesiba MashiloAlexandraM2:00:41
1088 Matthew Figueira M 2:00:41
1089Xolani MakhathiniChillie Running ClubM2:00:43
1090Martin CassidySunninghill StridersM2:00:44
1091Lebowa LetsoaloOld MutualM2:00:46
1092Victoria HulleyNedbank Running ClubF2:00:48
1093Shireen KadwaJozi X TrainingF2:00:50
1094Gert SmitLewensentrumM2:00:50
1095 Debbie Oleary Team VitalityF 2:00:51
1096Caronn Harris2:00:52
1097Samantha DuncanTeam VitalityF2:00:53
1098Tendani SithaguOpenserve Athletic ClubM2:00:54
1099Justine OlivierJeppe QuondamF2:00:54
1100Siyabonga SitholeBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:00:56
1101William NkoaneFat CatsM2:01:03
1102Nompumelelo MathobelaFat CatsF2:01:03
1103Christina Wood2:01:03
1104Bulukani NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM2:01:03
1105Miles Le RouxAlberton2:01:04
1106Christopher NicholsonTeam Vitality2:01:04
1107Willem NelHi-Performance Midas2:01:04
1108Eddie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM2:01:04
1109Thabo LekwanaSprings Platinum RefineryM2:01:06
1110Sarah CrooksRandburg HarriersF2:01:08
1111Mzwenkosi William DlongoloRocky Road RunnersM2:01:10
1112Noloyiso SkitiArcadiaF2:01:10
1113 Anton Janse van Rensburg Team Vitality 2:01:10
1114Wandile SithebeTeam VitalityM2:01:11
1115Allan LaiTeam VitalityM2:01:12
1116Siphesihle SiswanaSouth African Reserve Bank2:01:17
1117Joseph MbeleTeam VitalityM2:01:23
1118Jason EdgecombJeppe QuondamM2:01:25
1119Dirk VenterNedbank Running ClubM2:01:25
1120Agmat BadatJozi X TrainingM2:01:26
1121Lebogang Tennson KolaCarlton Athletic Club2:01:27
1122Michael WallerFourways Road Runners2:01:29
1123Matthew MarshallTeam Vitality2:01:35
1124Clayton AndersonPiratesM2:01:36
1125Jo-Ann ReadRun/Walk for Life2:01:36
1126Stacey Shaw-TaylorRand Athletic ClubF2:01:37
1127 Johan de Beer Honey Lotus 2:01:41
1128Garrith JoyntModern AthleteM2:01:44
1129 Alastair Otter 2:01:44
1130Mark Grace2:01:44
1131Naazim Latha2:01:45
1132Jennifer RalphRand Athletic ClubF2:01:45
1133Mike SewellSunninghill StridersM2:01:46
1134Chanille TylerBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:01:47
1135Disema MokoenaTeam VitalityM2:01:48
1136 Mariska Venter Team VitalityF 2:01:48
1137Benjamin DinerTeam VitalityM2:01:48
1138 Craig van Niekerk M 2:01:50
1139Johnny MolotoPhobiansM2:01:50
1140Munyaradzi MutyandasvikaTeam Vitality2:01:51
1141Bradley ArthurTeam VitalityM2:01:52
1142Ridwaan Sookharia2:01:53
1143 Muhammed Kathrada M 2:01:53
1144 Rowan Varkevisser 2:01:53
1145Nicholas GreenRandburg HarriersM2:01:54
1146 Jp Davids M 2:01:54
1147Anna Catharina StrydomNedbank Running ClubF2:01:56
1148Gerald ChiloaneTeam VitalityM2:01:58
1149Janine TheronRandburg Harriers2:02:00
1150Bafana SitholeAmpa Athletic ClubM2:02:05
1151 Nicholas Theron 2:02:06
1152Nangamso TsotetsiDiepkloofF2:02:06
1153Sfiso VilakaziMTNM2:02:06
1154 Chester Rambau 2:02:08
1155Zane Tafadzwa MheyamwaLegends Athletic ClubM2:02:11
1156Lufuno Christopher LisogaAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM2:02:12
1157Huntley HarrisM2:02:13
1158Garnet DubeRun/Walk for LifeM2:02:15
1159Bev MorrisJohannesburg Country ClubF2:02:18
1160 Jason Merrifield Team Vitality 2:02:18
1161David JarvisM2:02:18
1162Thabo MolefeTeam VitalityM2:02:20
1163Linda ZondiBorn2RunM2:02:22
1164Bethuel LebeyaFirst National Bank RunnersM2:02:25
1165Sipho SondoBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:02:25
1166Tiyani MalwandlaEskom GijimasM2:02:27
1167Xolani FomanaTeam VitalityM2:02:30
1168Ben MabelaneGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:02:33
1169Kgosietsile Ashley TsinengBokone Bophirima Athletic ClubM2:02:34
1170Michael SowerbyJohannesburg Country ClubM2:02:37
1171Graham ParkerBedfordview Country ClubM2:02:38
1172Michelle CarnegieJeppe QuondamF2:02:38
1173James TaylorNedbank Running ClubM2:02:38
1174Daniella BergerSunninghill StridersF2:02:41
1175Brendon MitchellGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:02:42
1176Craig PottsSunninghill StridersM2:02:42
1177Karin SmithStridersF2:02:43
1178Jacques SmithStridersM2:02:43
1179Julie ShadwellTeam VitalityF2:02:43
1180Justin van RensburgM2:02:44
1181 Nkululeko Lungelo Luthuli 2:02:45
1182Velile MemelaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:02:45
1183James MotladiileEskom GijimasM2:02:46
1184Charmaine MohokareAsics Athletic ClubF2:02:47
1185Jonathan EdwardsJeppe QuondamM2:02:49
1186Stanley MagumaTeam VitalityM2:02:50
1187Jayde FoucheJeppe QuondamF2:02:51
1188Ilse MakkinkTeam VitalityF2:02:51
1189 Patson Musiiwa Team VitalityM 2:02:52
1190Molefe MotsekiBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:02:55
1191Bruce BoakeBedfordview Country ClubM2:02:55
1192Brendan SmithMorningside Country Club2:02:55
1193Annette BoakeBedfordview Country ClubF2:02:55
1194Daniel Jacobus KochBenoni Harriers2:02:56
1195Zola ZuzaniAdventists Athletic ClubM2:02:57
1196 Hermanus Gardner Linden Runner 2:02:58
1197 Lenols Thabo M 2:02:59
1198Mabuza MabuzaBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:02:59
1199Lisa Selley2:02:59
1200Devon CoulterRandburg Harriers2:03:00
1201Frederick RossouwM2:03:00
1202Maria ThekisoEskom GijimasF2:03:00
1203Nompumelelo NkosiJeppe QuondamF2:03:03
1204Thubalethu MakhwasaEskom GijimasM2:03:04
1205Rui Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM2:03:06
1206Uzayr JeenahTeam Vitality2:03:09
1207Mark Rodda2:03:09
1208Sean MantelM2:03:10
1209Heather RobertsonPiratesF2:03:10
1210Imogen Holland2:03:10
1211 Nombuyiselo Zondi 2:03:12
1212Thabo AphaneAurecon Athletic ClubM2:03:14
1213Sam NteeoSouth African National Defence ForceM2:03:14
1214Dawn StockillTeam VitalityF2:03:15
1215Nonhlakanipho TauFat CatsF2:03:16
1216Quinton SteynArcelorMittalM2:03:17
1217Candyce Loubser2:03:18
1218Shoaib NathieJozi X TrainingM2:03:20
1219Rapule SetukeRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:03:20
1220Pierre van TonderTeam VitalityM2:03:23
1221Vanessa de Souza2:03:24
1222Jamiel NassiepTeam VitalityM2:03:25
1223Clement MotjuwadiSoweto Cabal2:03:25
1224Geoff Wilmot2:03:30
1225Shumani Daniel MaladzeRand Water Athletic ClubM2:03:30
1226Vusmuzi SibanyoniJeppe QuondamM2:03:33
1227Darryl Maree2:03:35
1228 Hester Georgiou Run Zone Athletic ClubF 2:03:36
1229Evelyn PritchardClub 1002:03:37
1230 Francois Hattingh Benoni NorthernsM 2:03:37
1231Mpostolic BindaZonkizizweM2:03:37
1232 Shamlin Naidoo 2:03:38
1233Jacob Teboho MothibeSprings Platinum RefineryM2:03:39
1234Justin MiloRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:03:41
1235Tsepo TsotetsiStandard BankM2:03:41
1236Paul GebhardtM2:03:41
1237Paul Irvine2:03:43
1238Molefe John MdluliTeam Vitality2:03:43
1239Mduduzi NdlovuChillie Running ClubM2:03:44
1240Greg BooyensM2:03:45
1241Mahendran GovenderTeam VitalityM2:03:46
1242Mahlokgonolo Oupa Dibakoane32GiM2:03:47
1243Arno Meiring2:03:48
1244 Sumesh Padayachee Nedbank Running ClubM 2:03:49
1245Wilhelm JansenTeam Vitality2:03:49
1246Kevin WhiteFloridaM2:03:50
1247Claire CarsonMy Training DayF2:03:52
1248Jacques RossouwM2:03:53
1249Emma Da SilvaBenoni NorthernsF2:03:53
1250Donavan SkinnerBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:03:55
1251Hanneli Snyman2:03:55
1252Nthatisi KhatleliAdventists Athletic ClubM2:03:56
1253Julia WilliamsSunninghill StridersF2:03:57
1254Maria ChristouJeppe QuondamF2:03:58
1255Neil LewusJeppe Quondam2:03:58
1256Colin EdwardsSunninghill StridersM2:03:59
1257Mahomed MoollaJozi X TrainingM2:04:00
1258Tiisetjo TleaneTeam VitalityM2:04:02
1259Natasha FelixToyotaF2:04:04
1260Beverley AndersonJeppe QuondamF2:04:05
1261 Matthew Nicholls Greenstone Hill Running ClubM 2:04:07
1262Luzzanne GraceGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:04:07
1263Michelle van der WaltJeppe QuondamF2:04:07
1264Keven WilliamsBenoni NorthernsM2:04:12
1265Thulane MlangeniManoniM2:04:14
1266Flynn RobsonSunninghill StridersM2:04:18
1267Thando Andries MbathaSCAW HarriersM2:04:19
1268Bulela Mcinga SaliwaChillie Running ClubM2:04:20
1269David DicksonMount EverestM2:04:20
1270Luvo BiyanaTeam VitalityM2:04:21
1271Debra MarriottSunninghill Striders2:04:23
1272Irmela SmitBenoni Harriers2:04:25
1273Mongezi MtatiTeam VitalityM2:04:27
1274Mark Gay2:04:28
1275 Musiwalo Ramanenzhe 2:04:28
1276Julie DekkerBenoni NorthernsF2:04:30
1277Thabang MagareJohannesburg Country ClubM2:04:32
1278Robert CrawfordBorn2Run2:04:33
1279 Matthew Myers 2:04:34
1280Tefo MetsingEveriteM2:04:35
1281Wellington PhillipsCorrectional ServicesM2:04:37
1282Lance VersterRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:04:38
1283Tebogo MotshidiTeam VitalityM2:04:40
1284Marli BehrArcelorMittalF2:04:40
1285Kaden Arguile2:04:41
1286Bruce MerchantGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:04:42
1287 Thambe Mugari F 2:04:43
1288 Sebastian Mahlangu M 2:04:44
1289Carey-Anne WeareNedbank Running ClubF2:04:44
1290Mashupye MasemolaEskom GijimasM2:04:44
1291Muhammed Khalid FadalRocky Road RunnersM2:04:45
1292Wellington Sandile MazibukoKempton Road Runners2:04:45
1293Bennie MkhabelaStandard Bank2:04:46
1294Judith SimonRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:04:47
1295 Rudolf Liebenberg PhobiansM 2:04:48
1296 Rentia Lewies PhobiansF 2:04:48
1297Victoria Turner2:04:50
1298Rudzani LigegeTeam VitalityM2:04:53
1299Greg EdelsteinTeam VitalityM2:04:55
1300Eunice KgokaneAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubF2:04:59
1301Henro ErasmusWanderers Athletic ClubM2:05:00
1302Peter MoravecBedfordview Country ClubM2:05:00
1303Eoin AdamsM2:05:00
1304Sanjeev BudhramMorningside Country ClubM2:05:01
1305Linsay EngelbrechtJeppe QuondamF2:05:02
1306Mfundo DlaminiWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:05:02
1307Jacob MphuthiSparM2:05:05
1308Sean KellyBenoni NorthernsM2:05:05
1309Garth Llewellyn SmithTeam Vitality2:05:05
1310David Helena2:05:06
1311Phomolo Ntshudisane NtshudisaneAzania Athletic Club2:05:09
1312Sizwe NhlapoJohannesburg HarriersM2:05:10
1313Heather BenschBedfordview Country Club2:05:11
1314Keith Filander2:05:11
1315Thembinkosi ZondoAEL Mining Athletic ClubM2:05:13
1316 Theunis Coetzee Boksburg Athletic ClubM 2:05:14
1317Carol PlummerTeam VitalityF2:05:17
1318Cherry-Lee BekkerRand Athletic ClubF2:05:23
1319Azwihangwisi MudzungaFarananiM2:05:23
1320Janna JenkinsGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:05:25
1321Mariangela ScheepersGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:05:25
1322An-Charize RudeJeppe QuondamF2:05:27
1323Jonathan PimmJeppe QuondamM2:05:27
1324Paseka Kunene2:05:30
1325Makhosandile Buthelezi32Gi2:05:30
1326John NkosiEskom GijimasM2:05:30
1327Morgan CoetzerTeam VitalityF2:05:31
1328Courtney Wingfield2:05:32
1329Quincy Hlongwane2:05:32
1330Ernst GottschalkIreneM2:05:33
1331Dino PietroiustiBenoni NorthernsM2:05:33
1332Dawn MillsTeam VitalityF2:05:33
1333Joseph Figile NtuliCorrectional Services2:05:34
1334Ismail AbdullTeam VitalityM2:05:34
1335Alexis BadenhorstNelspruitF2:05:36
1336Fanyana Anderson Mehloma KhuluKomatsuM2:05:38
1337Jeff TshikhudoOld Mutual2:05:39
1338Joanne van der WaltTeam VitalityF2:05:40
1339Brenda WesiBorn2RunF2:05:40
1340Anthony AllenPiratesM2:05:40
1341Siyabonga MkhwanaziM2:05:40
1342Kim Snoyman2:05:40
1343Jolene KloppersRun/Walk for LifeF2:05:41
1344Ainsley WilliamsPiratesM2:05:42
1345Siyasanga BataTeam VitalityF2:05:42
1346Richard LoganBenoni NorthernsM2:05:43
1347Peter ChapmanBenoni NorthernsM2:05:46
1348Paulina SibiyaCorrectional ServicesF2:05:46
1349 Muhammad Bobat M 2:05:48
1350Limpho NkotsiDaveyton HeartsF2:05:49
1351Vusimuzi MashininiDaveyton HeartsM2:05:50
1352Lizette SanderKempton Road RunnersF2:05:51
1353Riaan PretoriusMiddelburgM2:05:51
1354Fleming AdamsonBenoni NorthernsM2:05:52
1355 Cheryl Whelan Team VitalityF 2:05:53
1356Wian GreylingRand Road WarriorsM2:05:53
1357Dennis Standish-WhiteTeam Vitality2:05:53
1358Marius CilliersRandburg HarriersM2:05:54
1359Dominique DusabeyezuTeam VitalityM2:05:57
1360Bruce ActonBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:05:58
1361Michelle ActonBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:05:58
1362Lizelle BassonRun/Walk for Life2:05:59
1363Precious NcayiyanaPretoria Military Marathon ClubF2:06:00
1364Turukase Masukela2:06:02
1365Aaron Sobi MolekoSouth African AirwaysM2:06:02
1366Kgabo MphelaSouth African Post OfficeM2:06:03
1367Ramodise TsoloTeam VitalityM2:06:03
1368Stanley Mabuti SimelaneTeam VitalityM2:06:06
1369Neil MillerJeppe QuondamM2:06:09
1370Audrey Nozizwe Shenxane2:06:11
1371Khotso QhojengM2:06:12
1372Adriaan FerreiraAlbertonM2:06:14
1373Jacobus Gideon TheronTeam VitalityM2:06:15
1374Amphemetse MatshekaTeam Vitality2:06:18
1375Eric MngomezuluChillie Running ClubM2:06:20
1376Putu Solomon BaloyiTeam VitalityM2:06:24
1377Lourens BadenhorstSasolM2:06:24
1378Zaheer SaloojeeJozi X TrainingM2:06:25
1379Tobie MullerAdventure RacingM2:06:25
1380Sicelinhlanhla DlaminiSasolF2:06:26
1381Tebogo MorataSasolM2:06:26
1382Catherine DrysdaleJohannesburg HarriersF2:06:29
1383Frederick PilchBenoni NorthernsM2:06:30
1384Mufumisi RukayiBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:06:34
1385Bradley BowesStandard BankM2:06:36
1386Bongani MncubeKomatsuM2:06:39
1387Luzuko NtissaHoney LotusM2:06:42
1388Lawrence KokEmfuleniM2:06:43
1389Andile MkumlaQokolweni Athletic ClubM2:06:43
1390Graeme CarlsonRun/Walk for LifeM2:06:44
1391Martyn BarnesStandard Bank2:06:44
1392Morerwa David Modiba2:06:44
1393Kholofelo ThekoM2:06:45
1394 Larry Klaff 2:06:45
1395Heidi WagnerTeam Vitality2:06:47
1396Kenneth JoubertTeam VitalityM2:06:47
1397Charles MpofuTsutsumaniM2:06:51
1398Makobe Collen NtsoaneManong Athletic ClubM2:06:52
1399Karin MaritzRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:52
1400Mokhosi MakaraSoweto CabalM2:06:54
1401 Pieter Strydom M 2:06:54
1402Manny QueirosJeppe Quondam2:06:56
1403Nndwamato DangaleTeam VitalityM2:06:57
1404 Giuseppe Friguglietti M 2:06:58
1405Ayanda ZibayaTeam VitalityM2:06:59
1406Johannes KoortsMultotec Athletic ClubM2:07:03
1407Jabulani Thomas XabaAlbertonM2:07:03
1408James HaydockOld EdwardianM2:07:06
1409John HooperRandburg HarriersM2:07:09
1410Earl SmithBenoni NorthernsM2:07:11
1411Tessa LangleyNedbank Running Club2:07:12
1412Michael HlangebiM2:07:15
1413Geoff CraigGreenstone Hill Running Club2:07:16
1414Peter ThompsonBenoni NorthernsM2:07:17
1415Pravesan Govinder2:07:17
1416 Ester Du Plessis Assegaai Marathon ClubF 2:07:18
1417Christian BezuidenhoutTeam Vitality2:07:19
1418Percy Motlhale2:07:19
1419 Lesego Terrence Msiza Team Vitality 2:07:19
1420Maryna BooysenMurray & RobertsF2:07:21
1421Ndifelani MudogwaSoul CityM2:07:21
1422 Daneille van Straaten CSIRF 2:07:22
1423 Judy Vanderwagen Rand Athletic ClubF 2:07:23
1424Sifiso Mxolisi SihlongonyaneManzini Striders Athletic Club2:07:23
1425 Carolyn Grainger 2:07:24
1426Hendrik PretoriusBenoni HarriersM2:07:25
1427Nigel BirdCSIR2:07:25
1428Gavin MorrisTeam VitalityM2:07:26
1429Jc van HeerdenBenoni NorthernsM2:07:27
1430Mark TaitPiratesM2:07:28
1431Preggie GovenderTeam VitalityM2:07:30
1432Churchill XabaTeam Vitality2:07:30
1433Fikile ShabanguTeam VitalityF2:07:34
1434Thabisang MabaleTeam VitalityM2:07:34
1435Amos RangataCarnival City RunnersM2:07:36
1436Fardiel PetersTeam Vitality2:07:38
1437Gert PietersenArcelorMittalM2:07:38
1438Nokwanda TshivhaseMakanaF2:07:40
1439Thulani KuneneM2:07:41
1440Takalani TshivhaseAdventists Athletic ClubM2:07:41
1441 Moyahabo Othaniel Mamadi Rainbow 2:07:42
1442Christine KakaFourways Road Runners2:07:42
1443Miranda van RensburgRandburg HarriersF2:07:43
1444Ezekiel MathabatheCorrectional Services2:07:43
1445Sidwell MakateleleDiepkloofM2:07:43
1446Dumiso MoyoM2:07:46
1447Daniel MosomaneKagiso StridersM2:07:48
1448Lindelani MakwarelaTeam VitalityM2:07:48
1449Tseliso F MakoroEskom Gijimas2:07:51
1450Takalani SingoZonkizizweM2:07:52
1451 Daniel de Bruin Team VitalityM 2:07:52
1452 Cobus Du Plessis Run Zone Athletic ClubM 2:07:53
1453Lushaka Arnold BudeliFaranani2:07:53
1454Tawanda RumhumhaTeam VitalityM2:07:54
1455 Karabo Molefe M 2:07:55
1456Joseph MokwevhoLesedi Athletic Club2:07:57
1457Colin LoganLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:07:57
1458Abel MashianeTeam VitalityM2:07:57
1459Reg EggettBenoni Harriers2:07:58
1460Tania SeelyTeam VitalityF2:07:59
1461Anthonie GroenewaldArcelorMittalM2:08:02
1462Jane LecheleleFitness for AllF2:08:03
1463Chris WieseTeam VitalityM2:08:04
1464Dikhutso MojapeloTeam VitalityF2:08:05
1465Phumlani WillieNedbank Running ClubM2:08:06
1466Dieter GloeckMagnolia Road RunnersM2:08:06
1467Tsholofelo NkoliTeam VitalityM2:08:06
1468James TylerTeam VitalityM2:08:07
1469Donald KhumaloTeam VitalityM2:08:07
1470Kenneth ChristophersGermiston Callies HarriersM2:08:08
1471Dean FineGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:08:08
1472Donna CrossanSunninghill StridersF2:08:09
1473Steyn Delport2:08:11
1474Xanthe Schwark2:08:12
1475Wade TandyGermiston Wheelers2:08:12
1476Kim BousteadTeam VitalityF2:08:15
1477Sharon NtshangaseWaterfall City Athletic ClubF2:08:15
1478Thulisile NkomoKatlehongF2:08:16
1479Catherine MalebanaJohannesburg HarriersF2:08:17
1480Norman KromRocky Road RunnersM2:08:19
1481Eric OlivierTeam VitalityM2:08:19
1482Mxolisi ShirindzaSasolM2:08:20
1483Selai KhueleNedbank Running ClubM2:08:23
1484Thapelo Letlojane2:08:24
1485Selone MothibediNedbank Running ClubM2:08:24
1486Nina McgheeBenoni NorthernsF2:08:25
1487Tshepo MokonyaneShosholoza2:08:25
1488Anneline JubberBenoni NorthernsF2:08:26
1489Ian KingonAlbertonM2:08:26
1490Salome Du ToitTeam VitalityF2:08:29
1491 Lee Lanterme F 2:08:30
1492Annita BoshoffTeam Vitality2:08:31
1493Helen CoopBedfordview Country ClubF2:08:33
1494Byron TowersBenoni NorthernsM2:08:35
1495Christopher WilliamsKomatsuM2:08:37
1496Allen ManyemweAdventists Athletic ClubM2:08:39
1497Jimmy MalulekeRand Water Athletic ClubM2:08:40
1498Stefano MestrinerBedfordview Country ClubM2:08:40
1499Jeffrey NgubeniErwat Athletic ClubM2:08:41
1500Rabelani Mercy MudauNedbank Running Club2:08:43
1501Mhleli NojoziJohannesburg HarriersM2:08:43
1502Themba MabeleSABCM2:08:45
1503Jeanette Bensted-SmithBenoni NorthernsF2:08:45
1504Mondli MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:08:48
1505Zikhulele MbazanaCorrectional ServicesM2:08:51
1506Miguel Da SilvaTeam VitalityM2:08:51
1507Siphamandla KhumaloIDC2:08:52
1508Natacha AdkinsRand Road WarriorsF2:08:53
1509Claire LordRand Road WarriorsF2:08:53
1510Alistair WrightM2:08:53
1511Pule MothibeCSIRM2:08:54
1512Catherine Larkin2:08:56
1513Jo ShadwellTeam VitalityF2:08:56
1514Jenny FungTeam VitalityF2:08:59
1515Brian Vela Ntombela2:09:00
1516Dina Do CoutoBedfordview Country ClubF2:09:00
1517Johannes WesselsAlbertonM2:09:01
1518Temane RapolaiBedfordview Country ClubM2:09:01
1519Jaco CoetzerSuikerbosrandM2:09:01
1520Mahmood MoosaBrotherhoodM2:09:02
1521 Robyn Gie 2:09:03
1522Thabang MehlomakuluDiepkloofM2:09:03
1523Mohammed BharoochiJozi X TrainingM2:09:03
1524Nazeera RajahJozi X TrainingF2:09:04
1525Sydney Jeti2:09:04
1526Niel OberholzerTeam VitalityM2:09:05
1527Nicola Merrifield2:09:06
1528Mlinganisi SibandzeTeam VitalityM2:09:08
1529Eric Ross Arde2:09:10
1530Gardiol Bester2:09:12
1531Given QasahM2:09:13
1532Brendan TuckerAEL Mining Athletic ClubM2:09:15
1533Melani van TonderMurray & RobertsF2:09:15
1534 Mothibasebo Kganane Morningside Country ClubM 2:09:19
1535Girshwan WilsonSunward SlipstreamersM2:09:20
1536Michael VeliotesBenoni NorthernsM2:09:21
1537Emma RogersonKyalamiF2:09:21
1538Laura VenterNedbank Running ClubF2:09:23
1539Josiah MolefeGermiston Callies HarriersM2:09:23
1540Terri Katz2:09:24
1541Themba MabasoTeam VitalityM2:09:24
1542Darren Pogir Pogir2:09:25
1543Lihor SpazzoliSunninghill StridersM2:09:28
1544Beverly FullerTeam VitalityF2:09:32
1545Charles Du ToitTeam Vitality2:09:32
1546Deshini PaulNedbank Running Club2:09:34
1547Abubaker HartleyNedbank Running ClubM2:09:34
1548Langa VilakaziTeam VitalityM2:09:35
1549Tshepo MakwelaFat CatsM2:09:36
1550 Justice Mokoena M 2:09:36
1551Guy CrichtonM2:09:39
1552Craig Jamieson2:09:39
1553Andre CoetzerLewensentrumM2:09:41
1554Henk SteynWanderers Athletic Club2:09:42
1555Deon JoubertM2:09:42
1556Heather MillerJeppe QuondamF2:09:43
1557Fidelis Vusi DlaminiNew BalanceM2:09:44
1558Kayley Keylock2:09:44
1559Shirley Anne AllsworthPirates2:09:44
1560Eziel EsterhuysenJohannesburg Harriers2:09:45
1561Matlakalana TshesaneFat CatsF2:09:45
1562Georg BrandnerJeppe QuondamM2:09:46
1563Disebo ThebapeloRand Water Athletic ClubF2:09:46
1564 Sbusiso Kubeka 2:09:47
1565Mary ChiversBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:09:49
1566Nerissa van NiekerkBenoni Northerns2:09:49
1567George BarnardKempton Road RunnersM2:09:50
1568 Gayle Macpherson Run Zone Athletic ClubF 2:09:51
1569Carol KhumaloFat CatsF2:09:51
1570Ursula BaardMTN2:09:52
1571Gary Garikai MoyoPhobians2:09:52
1572Nicola HopwoodTeam VitalityF2:09:53
1573Alan QuinnM2:09:55
1574Clifford BernerSunninghill StridersM2:09:55
1575Richard GwiltRand Athletic ClubM2:09:55
1576Riaan van WykJohannesburg HarriersM2:09:58
1577Mzi GiwuM2:09:58
1578Craig van der LindeTeam Vitality2:09:58
1579Itumeleng RamonyaneCarlton Athletic ClubM2:09:59
1580Farhana MadhiJozi X TrainingF2:09:59
1581Gerhard HerbstGermiston Callies HarriersM2:10:00
1582Tarryn HerbstGermiston Callies HarriersF2:10:00
1583Edward MusethaSAPSM2:10:00
1584Nokuthula RadebeAwesome RunnersF2:10:00
1585Sandile MavusoTeam VitalityM2:10:01
1586Simphiwe Thokozani ZumaEskom Gijimas2:10:01
1587Athur MabitselaThesis Run Crew2:10:02
1588Dinesh GovenderTeam Vitality2:10:04
1589Alan Stanley JacobsonTeam Vitality2:10:04
1590Craig HeanWanderers Athletic ClubM2:10:10
1591Gareth HallettPirates2:10:11
1592Godfrey ShikuheleWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:10:12
1593Africa MpanzaTeam VitalityM2:10:12
1594Tokologo Ngoasheng2:10:14
1595Warren van der StruysTeam VitalityM2:10:15
1596Tatenda Tikhonov MuzondionaM2:10:15
1597Wade TheronM2:10:16
1598Tumelo TsotetsiOld MutualM2:10:18
1599Mlungisi MorebodiJohannesburg Football Referees2:10:19
1600Glenn WhitfordAthletes for Christ2:10:20
1601Tebogo LekalakalaFarananiF2:10:26
1602Thuto GwangwaChillie Running ClubF2:10:27
1603 Jabu Sithole F 2:10:28
1604Adrian PienaarRun/Walk for LifeM2:10:28
1605Carel RobinsonGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:10:29
1606 Philippa Baxter F 2:10:31
1607 Julia Power F 2:10:31
1608Stefanie McmillanBenoni NorthernsF2:10:33
1609 Mike Parker M 2:10:35
1610Wandile Walter ZwaneAwesome RunnersM2:10:35
1611 Michael Pruett 2:10:36
1612Lawrence HlatywayoKwaThema StridersM2:10:37
1613Tlou ManamelaStandard BankM2:10:38
1614Russell VartyWanderers Athletic ClubM2:10:41
1615Johan de BeerKempton Road RunnersM2:10:42
1616Brian MoloisaneOld MutualM2:10:43
1617Onica MotseiRand Athletic ClubF2:10:43
1618Temotio JacopoOld MutualM2:10:43
1619Daniel Carstens2:10:43
1620Michelle Cameron2:10:43
1621Michelle Cameron2:10:44
1622 Jacoleen Simpson Team VitalityF 2:10:45
1623Joaquin SantosTeam VitalityM2:10:46
1624Sue White2:10:47
1625Bongani SheziOld MutualM2:10:48
1626Dengo Ngoie2:10:49
1627 Ayanda Ngwenya F 2:10:49
1628Chris HerbstSunninghill StridersM2:10:51
1629Adelino RodriguesBenoni NorthernsM2:10:53
1630Chris Kelway2:10:53
1631Sboniso KhumaloChillie Running ClubM2:10:53
1632Rynier van der WattIreneM2:10:55
1633Nkosinathi ShangeMakanaM2:10:55
1634Joel MungoshiWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:10:55
1635Pearl SikoeMakanaF2:10:55
1636Ben NgwailaRocky Road RunnersM2:10:55
1637Jeannine Niederbroker2:10:55
1638Richard SwartM2:10:56
1639Anele MahlaweTeam VitalityM2:10:57
1640Nompilo Noklunga MncubeKomatsu2:10:59
1641Samantha FerreiraRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:10:59
1642Nicolaas FoucheRun/Walk for Life2:11:01
1643Sharon NewmanBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:11:01
1644Bongiwe ManyongwanaNedbank Running ClubF2:11:01
1645Philile JiyaneRandburg HarriersF2:11:02
1646Iain McfadyenPhobiansM2:11:02
1647Steven LeongSunninghill Striders2:11:03
1648Angela MenesesJohannesburg Country ClubF2:11:03
1649Debbie SnymanBenoni NorthernsF2:11:04
1650Chad Parkins2:11:05
1651Nadine CrosbyTeam VitalityF2:11:06
1652 Jodi Miller F 2:11:07
1653Nathan MolapoEskom Gijimas2:11:10
1654Mduduzi HadebeDiepkloofM2:11:10
1655Khaya SibekoTeam VitalityM2:11:10
1656Jennifer KingsleyJeppe QuondamF2:11:11
1657Cameron Fenton Rajoo2:11:12
1658Sephela ThemaJourney To Fitness2:11:13
1659Christine GoddardGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:11:13
1660Simphiwe Nathaniel SelloAEL Mining Athletic Club2:11:15
1661 Johan Wessels SolidariteitM 2:11:15
1662Vincent NdlovuAEL Mining Athletic ClubM2:11:16
1663Maseapo KganediTeam VitalityF2:11:17
1664George GerberPiratesM2:11:20
1665Robin HiltonTeam VitalityM2:11:21
1666Fokane RantsiengDaveyton HeartsM2:11:23
1667Lucas MoalusiTeam VitalityM2:11:26
1668Karlien CoetzeeAlbertonF2:11:26
1669Abbigirl MahomvaTeam VitalityF2:11:26
1670Shavhani NetshisauluMeadowlandsM2:11:27
1671Xolisa VapiFourways Road RunnersM2:11:28
1672Petlo Tim MotloutsiTsutsumani2:11:29
1673Darryn EdinburgM2:11:31
1674Kaylan WilliamsFloridaM2:11:31
1675Brent CaryTeam Vitality2:11:33
1676John ThomaStridersM2:11:36
1677Jayson NaickerNedbank Running Club2:11:37
1678Tobias Thokozani MazibukoBidvest2:11:37
1679Andrew Spinks2:11:38
1680Michael-Anthony Hepburn2:11:39
1681 Jan Nel Team VitalityM 2:11:39
1682Michael ManamelaTeam VitalityM2:11:39
1683Jessica Standish-WhiteF2:11:41
1684Paul DeebleBirchwoodM2:11:41
1685Bradley PartridgeBirchwood2:11:41
1686Julia Standish-WhiteF2:11:41
1687 Onke Mbete 2:11:43
1688Carlos RuckardBedfordview Country ClubM2:11:43
1689Zintle GantshoFat Cats2:11:43
1690 Rosemary van Wyk Brotherhood 2:11:45
1691Thuthuka NkosiDiepkloofM2:11:52
1692Bulelani MkatshwaTeam VitalityF2:11:52
1693Gavin ReubensonTroisport Triathlon2:11:53
1694Brett Beverley2:11:54
1695Ryan SpruijtRand Road Warriors2:11:55
1696 Richard Good 2:11:55
1697Johan van der WesthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersM2:11:55
1698Michael BaillieTeam Vitality2:11:55
1699Jessica Yaman2:11:57
1700Rosanne HowarthWaterfall City Athletic Club2:12:00
1701Nathi MthethwaTeam VitalityM2:12:02
1702Therese de LangeBenoni NorthernsF2:12:03
1703Tiani FerreiraTeam VitalityF2:12:03
1704Lukas SteynTeam VitalityM2:12:04
1705Anthony WatersRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:12:05
1706Megan MorreiraNedbank Running ClubF2:12:07
1707Claire SandwellBedfordview Country ClubF2:12:09
1708Victoria RussellTeam VitalityF2:12:10
1709Phillemon MotebejaneSparM2:12:14
1710Alicia JosephJeppe QuondamF2:12:14
1711Adele DavidBenoni NorthernsF2:12:15
1712 Shahed Mahomed 2:12:15
1713Grant JamesM2:12:16
1714Philani KubhekaTeam VitalityM2:12:17
1715Mbongiseni James MasangoBarloworld Equipment Athletic Club2:12:17
1716 Andrew Middleton 2:12:19
1717 Phuti Kgoele F 2:12:20
1718Chrisinah MukansiTeam Butterfly2:12:20
1719Michael NolanNedbank Running ClubM2:12:20
1720Veli KhosaM2:12:21
1721Jana JonkerRandmarkF2:12:21
1722Nkosinolwazi NkalaSparF2:12:21
1723Johann StrumpferFlorida2:12:23
1724Kerry MillarFloridaF2:12:24
1725Rueben RikhotsoFat CatsM2:12:25
1726Arabang MawelaBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:12:25
1727Craig Cooke-TonnesenJeppe QuondamM2:12:26
1728Rantle MafataStandard Bank2:12:28
1729Kara JenningsF2:12:29
1730Christos TheologidesDenelM2:12:29
1731Yolanda SwanepoelBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:12:29
1732Vian van der WesthuizenKempton Road RunnersM2:12:30
1733 Ryan Ceprnich Randburg HarriersM 2:12:30
1734Eleanor YeatsRand Athletic ClubF2:12:31
1735 Kopano Moahloli 2:12:31
1736 Savo Ceprnich Randburg HarriersM 2:12:31
1737Colette HollardTeam VitalityF2:12:32
1738Jon FormanWanderers Athletic Club2:12:33
1739Renee CampbellRand Road WarriorsF2:12:35
1740Leanne HutcheonRand Road WarriorsF2:12:35
1741Victor NgobeniSoweto CabalM2:12:35
1742Khumo BojanyaneZonkizizweM2:12:35
1743Hazel NdimandeGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:12:39
1744Ernest de JongJeppe QuondamM2:12:41
1745Bramwell OrtellBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:12:44
1746Chanelle Nandi BirchBenoni NorthernsF2:12:44
1747Cassy BarnesBenoni NorthernsF2:12:44
1748Michael Dempsey2:12:45
1749Kim Newell2:12:45
1750Graeme EastTeam Vitality2:12:46
1751 Shobe Modisane M 2:12:47
1752 Fatima Koor Team VitalityF 2:12:50
1753Peter RixM2:12:50
1754Uyanda FunaniSasolM2:12:50
1755Penny FutterTeam VitalityF2:12:51
1756Aubrey JuliesTeam VitalityM2:12:53
1757Kevin PorobichBoksburg Athletic Club2:12:53
1758Dipuo MotlhacwiFarananiF2:12:54
1759Ashton Tayla HillBenoni NorthernsF2:12:55
1760Tulisa MeyisiAurecon Athletic ClubF2:12:58
1761Alex ZondoTeam VitalityM2:13:03
1762Rudi van Biljon2:13:04
1763Surita BothaSunward SlipstreamersF2:13:04
1764 Lara Weissenberger KyalamiF 2:13:05
1765Tegan HammerichTeam VitalityF2:13:06
1766Errol Mc CauleyFit 20002:13:06
1767Sunil GovindTeam VitalityM2:13:07
1768Robynne KirkhamBenoni NorthernsF2:13:07
1769Motlatsi TsoabisiTeam VitalityM2:13:12
1770Graeme GoodrichBenoni NorthernsM2:13:13
1771Narendra Veeramachinani2:13:15
1772Vusumuzi Shadrack NhlapoShalom Marathon Club2:13:17
1773 Fatima Ebrahim Team VitalityF 2:13:20
1774Michael FowlerTeam VitalityM2:13:20
1775 Leanne de Lange 2:13:21
1776Kate McfarlaneTeam VitalityF2:13:21
1777Bob PhahleEskom GijimasM2:13:22
1778Ronald MagopaneDaveyton HeartsM2:13:24
1779Gayle LeslieBenoni Northerns2:13:24
1780Carri-Ann BothaRandburg HarriersF2:13:27
1781Glenn BraunsDainfern Country ClubM2:13:28
1782 Elmien Brauns Dainfern Country ClubF 2:13:28
1783Stefan UllandVarsity KudusM2:13:28
1784Bakang MotlapeleJust Running Athletic ClubM2:13:29
1785Ketso KhatlisiStandard BankM2:13:29
1786Lucky KhozaFat CatsM2:13:29
1787 Siseko Tafeni M 2:13:29
1788Patrick ManangaSoweto Athletic Club2:13:29
1789Teboho LouwClienteleM2:13:29
1790Earl SampsonRand Athletic ClubM2:13:30
1791Mongezi BindaDiepkloofM2:13:30
1792Advocate ThileModern Athlete2:13:30
1793Samantha LaburnRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:13:30
1794Sydney Moloi2:13:30
1795 Ketso Khatlisi Standard BankM 2:13:30
1796Henri FourieTeam VitalityM2:13:30
1797Gareth DaviesJeppe QuondamM2:13:31
1798Jodine Landman2:13:31
1799Ozwell ChihwayiM2:13:31
1800Ian FullerNedbank Running ClubM2:13:31
1801 Michael Schaefer M 2:13:33
1802Fiona HoernleRand Athletic ClubF2:13:33
1803Franco van HeerdenM2:13:33
1804Elton RapodileGermiston Callies HarriersM2:13:37
1805Sphamandla DumaM2:13:40
1806Siyabonga NxabaTeam VitalityM2:13:41
1807Bradley CampbellGreenstone Hill Running Club2:13:42
1808 Ebrahim Ahmed Jozi X TrainingM 2:13:42
1809Brian PillayTeam VitalityM2:13:43
1810Kwetli MakwetlaneManoniM2:13:44
1811Kennedy NakanaTeam VitalityM2:13:45
1812Tokologo MokoenaSABCF2:13:45
1813Nqobani NkomoEskom Gijimas2:13:45
1814Julius SaliDiepkloofM2:13:46
1815Mpho Mothoa2:13:47
1816Owen Mda2:13:48
1817Philile MpongomaTeam VitalityM2:13:48
1818Gilbert MarupingFirst National Bank RunnersM2:13:50
1819Chantelle DewingTeam VitalityF2:13:50
1820Charl Johannes Potgieter2:13:53
1821Jane McmurrayBorn2RunF2:13:54
1822Claudio MarangoniBorn2RunM2:13:54
1823Keith SmithM2:13:54
1824Phuti Daniel2:13:56
1825 Michael Auret M 2:13:57
1826Regina GoseboF2:13:58
1827Mark de KlerkTeam VitalityM2:13:58
1828 Malan den Heijer M 2:14:00
1829Sthembile Arnold SejaGauteng Department of Health Athletic Club2:14:00
1830Francois van der MerweSprings Platinum RefineryM2:14:01
1831Zamile NjokoTeam VitalityF2:14:02
1832Reuben PalaiDiepkloofM2:14:04
1833 Malcolm Boyle Jeppe QuondamM 2:14:04
1834Michael DennillRocky Road Runners2:14:07
1835Martin LekgoyeCorrectional ServicesM2:14:07
1836Ramontsheng Benedict BotsaneSasol2:14:12
1837Craig BannanBedfordview Country ClubM2:14:12
1838Samantha HallIreneF2:14:12
1839 Mohammed Abdull 2:14:12
1840Charles ThompsonBedfordview Country ClubM2:14:13
1841Paul Bruce ElliottRun Zone Athletic Club2:14:13
1842Pam SullivanRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:14:13
1843Almo van NiekerkRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:14:13
1844Thulani MpangaseMount Everest2:14:14
1845Bethuel LavhelaniEskom GijimasM2:14:14
1846Willemien StephensonKyalamiF2:14:15
1847 Neil Butcher Rand Athletic ClubM 2:14:16
1848Zelda Crichton2:14:16
1849Mohamed ValoriaTeam VitalityM2:14:17
1850Nondumiso KanaF2:14:21
1851Letsatysi Victor Ramabodu2:14:21
1852Amanda-Leigh MundellBorn2RunF2:14:23
1853Moeketsi David MbeleBenoni HarriersM2:14:24
1854John SlabbertTeam VitalityM2:14:25
1855Craig MatthysenLewensentrumM2:14:26
1856Esther SeshabelaRand Athletic Club2:14:29
1857Ryan O'donovanFourways Road RunnersM2:14:29
1858Scott SmithFourways Road RunnersM2:14:30
1859Fezile MqhayiJohannesburg HarriersM2:14:31
1860Kwena Alfred MangalaCity of EkurhuleniM2:14:33
1861Danny CalacaIreneM2:14:34
1862Faith TizoraTsutsumaniF2:14:35
1863Megan ParmenterRand Athletic ClubF2:14:36
1864Rebecca ThomsonPiratesF2:14:36
1865Simon KibiRun/Walk for LifeM2:14:38
1866Xolani MkeleSAPSM2:14:38
1867Sifiso NdlovuChillie Running ClubM2:14:38
1868 Dean de Jager M 2:14:39
1869Tiyani ChaukeTeam VitalityM2:14:39
1870Yusuf KhanTeam VitalityM2:14:40
1871Edite BergonziBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:14:41
1872Mkhululi DlaminiTeam VitalityM2:14:41
1873 Gareth Holley 2:14:45
1874Marche PotgieterKrugersdorp Road Runners2:14:46
1875 Donald Setshedile Aurecon Athletic ClubM 2:14:47
1876Pamela DirksenOld MutualF2:14:48
1877Nyiko MabundaGiyani Gallopers2:14:49
1878Malcolm ElsworthRand Athletic ClubM2:14:50
1879Pravin SewnarrainBenoni HarriersM2:14:51
1880Tsepa RamoritingJohannesburg Country Club2:14:52
1881Matthew RobsonPhobiansM2:14:53
1882Mmatshego MashifaneRun/Walk for LifeF2:14:54
1883Byron LeggettJeppe QuondamM2:14:54
1884Tracey SalgadoFitness from AfricaF2:14:55
1885Karabo ThobakgaleDiepkloofF2:14:55
1886 Thabang Sekia M 2:14:57
1887Andrea RaathTeam Vitality2:15:01
1888Sagathavan PatherSAPSM2:15:02
1889Andrew NunesFourways Road RunnersM2:15:02
1890 Laurence Churin Born2RunF 2:15:02
1891Tracy Brink2:15:03
1892Brenton Meerholz2:15:06
1893Jabu Khosa2:15:07
1894Simon VilakaziEskom GijimasM2:15:10
1895Mark HoffmanWanderers Athletic ClubM2:15:12
1896Donovan FraserBedfordview Country ClubM2:15:13
1897Motlatsi SibaneDaveyton HeartsM2:15:16
1898Rudolf RabieHarmony Striders2:15:17
1899Bevan SmithBenoni NorthernsM2:15:17
1900Tali FrankelRocky Road RunnersF2:15:20
1901Haseena AzmuthIrene2:15:20
1902Jonathan FelixM2:15:21
1903 Matthew Koller 2:15:22
1904Jacob ShayiRandburg HarriersM2:15:24
1905Siraj MoosaMafikeng Road RunnersM2:15:24
1906Oupa G Vuma2:15:25
1907Samantha SimpsonBedfordview Country ClubF2:15:26
1908William NkosiBenoni NorthernsM2:15:27
1909Paul MoririAnglo AmericanM2:15:31
1910Veona WatsonRand Athletic ClubF2:15:36
1911Gaile MendesTeam VitalityF2:15:36
1912Glen WatsonNedbank Running ClubM2:15:36
1913Shereen NgubeniStandard BankF2:15:37
1914Alvin NadasMorningside Country ClubM2:15:37
1915Phumlani ZwaneTeam Vitality2:15:39
1916Stephanie Wood2:15:41
1917Rudzani MandiwanaFarananiM2:15:41
1918Lucelle de MeyerGermiston Callies HarriersF2:15:41
1919David KimmelmanTeam VitalityM2:15:41
1920Letuba MampuruRun/Walk for LifeM2:15:42
1921Taile MahloTeam VitalityM2:15:42
1922Stanley MonaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:15:43
1923Tshepo Maredi2:15:43
1924Gerald MartinGermiston WheelersM2:15:44
1925Tracie HarbinsonJeppe Quondam2:15:47
1926Michelle LubbeIreneF2:15:49
1927Fiona MalanKyalamiF2:15:51
1928Greg AllanJeppe QuondamM2:15:53
1929Darryld WestmanSunninghill Striders2:15:54
1930Lucky MalopeM2:15:54
1931 Brett Hermon Breakthru Midrand StridersM 2:15:54
1932Anthony ScheepersSunninghill StridersM2:15:54
1933Eric MahlongRand Water Athletic ClubM2:15:55
1934William MalesaTotalM2:15:56
1935Lubabalo JangeLesedi Athletic Club2:15:57
1936Andrew SteerOld EdwardianM2:15:57
1937Phillemon MaleNedbank Running ClubM2:15:58
1938Will GrantRand Athletic ClubM2:15:59
1939Bernice de WittKrugersdorp Road RunnersF2:15:59
1940Julian AmorimNedbank Running ClubM2:16:00
1941Angel Mabuza2:16:00
1942Peshen ReddyDaxina StridersM2:16:00
1943 Chris O'mahony M 2:16:01
1944Jacqeulene SharpSunninghill StridersF2:16:01
1945Robyn AllenBenoni NorthernsF2:16:02
1946Claire SantangeloGreenstone Hill Running Club2:16:03
1947Mpho SadikiStallions Running Club2:16:06
1948Sonja van der VyverRandburg Harriers2:16:07
1949Wendy HawesRandburg HarriersF2:16:07
1950Fortune SibandaTeam VitalityM2:16:09
1951Kone NemukulaMTNM2:16:11
1952Ngenzile NgcoboRocky Road RunnersF2:16:12
1953Lisa NaudeMiddelburgF2:16:13
1954Clinton NeytMiddelburg2:16:13
1955Alphios MyezaRand Water Athletic ClubM2:16:15
1956Elaine SchoemanRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:17
1957Riyadh Saloojee2:16:17
1958Frances TorlageF2:16:18
1959Brad MichalaroJeppe QuondamM2:16:19
1960Ashley GittinsJeppe QuondamM2:16:19
1961Nokulunga MasondoTeam VitalityF2:16:19
1962Danny MillsJeppe QuondamM2:16:19
1963Yagnesh DoelabLenasiaM2:16:20
1964Xola QhogwanaTeam VitalityM2:16:20
1965Adrian FranschTeam Vitality2:16:20
1966Kwena PhakaTeam VitalityM2:16:20
1967Kavin KyunguGermiston Callies HarriersM2:16:21
1968Ntombi-Yinhle RikhotsoFat Cats2:16:21
1969Nyiko NgoveniTeam VitalityM2:16:21
1970Paul TrollopeBenoni Northerns2:16:22
1971Andrew DamariVodacom Yebo StridersM2:16:23
1972Erios MaleleFit 2000M2:16:23
1973Elspeth KirkmanRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:23
1974 Kayleigh Pilkington-Williams F 2:16:24
1975Jacob Moepi TlhaabyeSouth African Reserve BankM2:16:24
1976Nicolette PearsonSunninghill StridersF2:16:25
1977Marnus StrydomGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:16:25
1978Brian Tarubinga2:16:26
1979Simon PhiriWaterfall City Athletic Club2:16:26
1980Gertrude SierraTeam VitalityF2:16:27
1981Dintoe Abby PhekoOld MutualM2:16:29
1982Aaron NyatiOld MutualM2:16:30
1983Mary-Anne UbsdellRoodepoortF2:16:31
1984Thapelo MohapiCosmo CityM2:16:32
1985Vanessa de BeerF2:16:35
1986 Leon Botha 2:16:36
1987Lerato SekgonyaneMultiChoiceM2:16:37
1988Dylan WebsterRandburg Harriers2:16:38
1989Shanaaz SaloojeeJozi X TrainingF2:16:40
1990Kabelo DlothiTeam VitalityM2:16:41
1991Bertha DlothiTeam VitalityF2:16:42
1992Garth DiersBedfordview Country ClubM2:16:42
1993Zanele MthethwaTeam VitalityF2:16:43
1994Claire ZijlstraTeam Vitality2:16:44
1995Mara VenterLewensentrumF2:16:44
1996 Loritta Kudumba Murray & Roberts 2:16:44
1997Jonathan KoffM2:16:46
1998Deborah TeixeiraJeppe QuondamF2:16:47
1999Eugene MaritzJeppe QuondamM2:16:48
2000Eamonn Mc CannJeppe Quondam2:16:48
2001Kim PainJeppe QuondamF2:16:48
2002Vivian DaltonM2:16:49
2003 Zachariah Rabothata Rainbow 2:16:49
2004Kim WrightBenoni NorthernsF2:16:49
2005Rodney MakatuCorrectional ServicesM2:16:50
2006Zelda PrinslooRand Athletic Club2:16:51
2007Daniel SadikiIDCM2:16:52
2008Malete Victor MokaloliseStandard Bank2:16:53
2009Nooren-Nisa JoosubJozi X Training2:16:55
2010Vincent RufusJohannesburg HarriersM2:16:56
2011Heeraman NundlalBenoni HarriersM2:16:56
2012Lewanne CarminatiRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:56
2013Meshack MazibukoTeam VitalityM2:16:57
2014Bernard DickensRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:16:58
2015Goodman MaqinaStandard BankM2:16:58
2016Chris WilcockSunninghill StridersM2:16:58
2017Les SutcliffeRocky Road RunnersM2:16:59
2018Isaac MotongDaveyton HeartsM2:17:00
2019Nomvuzo ZongoTeam VitalityF2:17:01
2020Natalie MillsF2:17:02
2021 Micheline Urquhart F 2:17:03
2022Matome RamaotswaSasolM2:17:04
2023Gerald RobbesonBenoni NorthernsM2:17:04
2024Thabo Calip MogoleCity of EkurhuleniM2:17:05
2025Ryno SwiegersPanorama Running ClubM2:17:07
2026Nick Alexandrov2:17:10
2027Given Nkuna2:17:11
2028Yugesh NaidooBenoni Harriers2:17:12
2029Amarnath ManilalBenoni HarriersM2:17:12
2030 Jeff Kian M 2:17:13
2031Joe ShabanguSABCM2:17:15
2032Fana MkwanaziTeam Vitality2:17:18
2033Busisiwe PakatiSCAW HarriersF2:17:20
2034David JohnsM2:17:22
2035Serial MoloiACSAM2:17:25
2036Noluthando BaepiIDCF2:17:25
2037Kgabo Collins MaobeloTeam Vitality2:17:25
2038Komalan MoodleyDaxina StridersM2:17:26
2039Cassim JoomaTeam VitalityM2:17:27
2040Gordon MooreGreenstone Hill Running Club2:17:27
2041Sandra FreeseTeam VitalityF2:17:27
2042 Thabisile Damons Team VitalityF 2:17:28
2043Deon LochnerTeam VitalityM2:17:29
2044Johannes BezuidenhoutLewensentrumM2:17:34
2045Bhavin RamaAurecon Athletic ClubM2:17:34
2046Tlalane MoletsaneRainbowF2:17:35
2047Ari SchwartzTeam VitalityM2:17:37
2048Dorothee HartmannCycle Lab Super Cycling2:17:38
2049Harvey KhuzwayoRand Athletic ClubM2:17:39
2050Tiisetso ChimbalangaOld MutualF2:17:41
2051Mokete MasiloTeam VitalityM2:17:42
2052Lerato HerimbiEmfuleniF2:17:43
2053Lawrence MokoenaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM2:17:43
2054Letjiane MahlokoManong Athletic Club2:17:43
2055Leona BirksMaluti Multisport ClubF2:17:44
2056Mantaoleng MofokengEmfuleni2:17:45
2057 Huzaifah Ally Jozi X TrainingM 2:17:46
2058 Rashid Mahomed Imperial Logistics Athletic ClubM 2:17:47
2059Tendani RasilalumeFat CatsM2:17:47
2060Busisiwe KhumaloFat CatsF2:17:47
2061Nathi SibandaEskom Gijimas2:17:48
2062Motlhabane MotswaseleJohannesburg Football RefereesM2:17:48
2063 Johannes Mabaso Rand Water Athletic ClubM 2:17:49
2064Thabo MonkheNedbank Running ClubM2:17:51
2065Lehlohonolo AdonisiAbasubathiM2:17:51
2066Jacques Bornman2:17:51
2067Shelley BoardmanBorn2RunF2:17:53
2068 Miguel Da Silva Germiston Callies HarriersM 2:17:53
2069Rene van HonschootenJeppe Quondam2:17:53
2070Jennifer BlakeJeppe QuondamF2:17:53
2071Cayley de WittTeam Vitality2:17:53
2072Marcus Kumbe2:17:57
2073Imtiaz GoondiwallaJozi X TrainingM2:17:58
2074 Shoyab Wadee Jozi X TrainingM 2:17:59
2075 Naeem Dadabhay Team Vitality 2:18:01
2076Bernitta BooysenBenoni NorthernsF2:18:02
2077Sharon ZeelieVaalF2:18:03
2078Kyle Junkin2:18:03
2079Claire PeersRand Athletic ClubF2:18:04
2080Olivia MashimbyiTeam Vitality2:18:06
2081Suleiman RasdienTeam VitalityM2:18:07
2082Gwen MullerJeppe QuondamF2:18:08
2083Charmaine NilsenJeppe QuondamF2:18:08
2084Toni HespJeppe QuondamF2:18:09
2085Arthur ValasisKnysnaM2:18:09
2086Reginald Letsau Makala2:18:11
2087Soren SondermarkJohannesburg Harriers2:18:12
2088 Brian Jervis 2:18:13
2089Amelia Du PlessisHarmonyF2:18:13
2090Nicola Anderson2:18:16
2091Jonathan XueTeam Vitality2:18:18
2092Tim MitchellTeam Vitality2:18:19
2093Candy PerryTeam Vitality2:18:19
2094Brian NkumaneAzania Athletic ClubM2:18:20
2095Masilu Lucas MongaloMount Everest2:18:20
2096Shimane Morekure2:18:21
2097Lindokuhle MbeleBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:18:21
2098Michelle Mayers2:18:22
2099Andries Roode2:18:22
2100Jose Da Costa2:18:23
2101Kwanele MngcekeTeam VitalityM2:18:26
2102Michael HerbstDosco GijimasM2:18:27
2103Fani AnicJeppe QuondamF2:18:28
2104Louise ViljoenRun/Walk for Life2:18:28
2105Shaun LambsonJeppe QuondamM2:18:28
2106Ziyad JoosubJozi X Training2:18:28
2107Sone ReynekeF2:18:29
2108France NkoaneTeam VitalityM2:18:29
2109 Silas Matlala Team Vitality 2:18:31
2110Shonisani NdouTeam VitalityF2:18:31
2111Lindokuhle TshabalalaTeam VitalityF2:18:32
2112 Don Thankge 2:18:32
2113Thomas HopeVarsity KudusM2:18:34
2114Jason PikeJeppe QuondamM2:18:34
2115 Martin Lange PhobiansM 2:18:34
2116Vaunn KellyRand Athletic Club2:18:34
2117 Graeme Whiting M 2:18:36
2118Sibongile RadebeTeam VitalityF2:18:37
2119Lawrence DhlaminiSoweto CabalM2:18:38
2120Greg WendzichaTeam VitalityM2:18:39
2121Cornea EsterhuizenArcelorMittalF2:18:40
2122Laurence Sarakinsky2:18:43
2123 Shelley Cornish Johannesburg Harriers 2:18:43
2124Joshua Kahanovitz2:18:43
2125Peter StiffTeam VitalityM2:18:43
2126Sifiso TshabalalaBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:18:43
2127 Kim Reis Neto F 2:18:44
2128 Craig Louw Team VitalityM 2:18:44
2129Thato MolotoRandburg HarriersM2:18:46
2130Tsepang TsekoaSoweto Athletic ClubM2:18:47
2131Ridwaan PatelJozi X Training2:18:47
2132Muhammed Riaz Gani2:18:47
2133 Dimitrios Kavallineas Phobians 2:18:49
2134Motlatsi MakomorengDeloitteM2:18:50
2135Troy DaviesGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:18:51
2136Larry HarmerRand Road WarriorsM2:18:54
2137Melissa Steele2:18:54
2138Ivan OxHi-Performance MidasM2:18:55
2139Thabo RantsoAmpa Athletic ClubM2:18:57
2140Bishop SkosanaNedbank Running ClubM2:18:58
2141Russel TimbeTeam Vitality2:19:00
2142 Lee-Anne Alexander Greenstone Hill Running ClubF 2:19:00
2143Sello MokhineK-Way GallopersM2:19:01
2144Jo BartramRand Athletic ClubF2:19:02
2145 Larna Jackson 2:19:02
2146Thabisile Milli MogotsuSoweto Cabal2:19:03
2147 Linda Nunes F 2:19:03
2148Thabisile Millicent MogotsuSoweto Cabal2:19:03
2149Fernando de OliveiraBedfordview Country ClubM2:19:04
2150Arshadalli Ismail TayobNew Horizons Cycling ClubM2:19:04
2151 Ida Beneke F 2:19:05
2152 Bryan Beneke Dimension DataM 2:19:06
2153Mdu NcubeNedbank Running Club2:19:07
2154Janet van SchoorTeam Vitality2:19:09
2155Wesley Brown2:19:10
2156Andre HenekeTeam VitalityM2:19:13
2157Nicolette BuckleSunninghill StridersF2:19:13
2158Nomagugu MoyoAdventists Athletic ClubF2:19:13
2159 Jabulani Chili DuduzaM 2:19:14
2160 Tshifhiwa Victor Mawela M 2:19:14
2161Wayne KavirayanStridersM2:19:16
2162Johan RoosStridersM2:19:16
2163Lusapho Yandisa NjengeBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:19:17
2164Sisa T NjongweM2:19:18
2165Mphidiseng ZwaneTeam VitalityF2:19:18
2166 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 2:19:18
2167Theunis CarstensGolden Reef Road RunnersM2:19:19
2168Sidlo MangaziTeam VitalityM2:19:19
2169 Michael Ross Team VitalityM 2:19:20
2170Coretha UsherIreneF2:19:21
2171Enock MabasoTeam Vitality2:19:21
2172Hlengiwe RadebeTeam VitalityF2:19:22
2173Dennie NcubeEbonyM2:19:23
2174Dennis MulauziTeam VitalityM2:19:23
2175Nicole ShawJohannesburg Country ClubF2:19:26
2176Richard ShawJohannesburg Country ClubM2:19:26
2177Ingrid Pauline FreimanWanderers Athletic Club2:19:27
2178Enerst BilaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:19:27
2179Theo MatoloImperial Logistics Athletic ClubM2:19:27
2180Ketla MadilengAddicted to LifeF2:19:27
2181Masilo MoloiMontecasino StridersM2:19:28
2182Matodzi NefaleCapital City Active Athletic ClubM2:19:29
2183John MejeM2:19:29
2184Zuko YawaTeam VitalityM2:19:29
2185Derek WrightBenoni NorthernsM2:19:29
2186Junior LebangManong Athletic Club2:19:33
2187 Natasha Una de Zorzi Sunninghill Striders 2:19:33
2188Smanjhe Crouse Special MhlangaCity of EkurhuleniM2:19:34
2189Cherina Du ToitMiddelburg2:19:35
2190Charmaine van der MerweMiddelburgF2:19:35
2191Patric MoemiDiepkloof2:19:36
2192Richard NtimaneHoney LotusM2:19:37
2193 Tanya van Niekerk F 2:19:40
2194Graeme ForrestPhobiansM2:19:41
2195Winners KhosaLetaba Road RunnersM2:19:41
2196Bernice PiveteauBenoni NorthernsF2:19:42
2197Mosa BathobakaeAdventists Athletic ClubF2:19:43
2198Adri van den HeeverGreen Mile Athletic ClubF2:19:44
2199 Sonja Pienaar 2:19:44
2200 Lereko Makubire Johannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM 2:19:44
2201Jan Lombard LombardRandburg Harriers2:19:46
2202Jenna BennettRocky Road RunnersF2:19:46
2203Wesley RussellBenoni NorthernsM2:19:48
2204Reggie ManyeVaalM2:19:48
2205Thato MaforaJohannesburg HarriersM2:19:50
2206Julian Daveen RajagaupaulBenoni HarriersM2:19:50
2207 Zacharia Matlebyane Kudumela 2:19:51
2208Bonny Son2:19:52
2209Gary ChenikAccentureM2:19:52
2210Moseme MaobaWhite CityF2:19:52
2211Riaan WagnerM2:19:52
2212Tshepho PhetlaTeam VitalityM2:19:55
2213Gareth LowMy Training DayM2:19:59
2214Charles Madziva2:19:59
2215Peter BoschBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:20:00
2216Nontembeko TsianeTeam VitalityF2:20:01
2217Jose TeixeiraRand Road WarriorsM2:20:03
2218Aidan O'connorWanderers Athletic ClubM2:20:03
2219Tomoko UetaMorningside Country ClubF2:20:04
2220Ani AnicF2:20:06
2221 Janine van der Walt Run/Walk for LifeF 2:20:06
2222Macebo PakoGermiston Callies HarriersM2:20:09
2223Barbara Beyers2:20:12
2224Khwezi NkonkiTeam VitalityM2:20:13
2225Jacob NgomaneSprings Platinum RefineryM2:20:15
2226Ashley MathuraTeam VitalityM2:20:17
2227Lerato MzuzuTeam VitalityF2:20:21
2228Michelle MojelaFarananiF2:20:22
2229Lufuno MaisheFarananiF2:20:22
2230 Diederik Prinsen M 2:20:23
2231Letsielo KwuthaCity of Ekurhuleni2:20:23
2232Tara Da SilvaTeam VitalityF2:20:23
2233 Irfaan Khan Team VitalityM 2:20:25
2234Graham JonesTeam Vitality2:20:25
2235Mohammed Loonat2:20:25
2236 Marco van Tonder Breakthru Midrand StridersM 2:20:25
2237Moeketsie KolokotoRainbow2:20:26
2238Claire KeltyBenoni NorthernsF2:20:27
2239Maria LazzariOld EdwardianF2:20:31
2240Greg GardenRand Athletic ClubM2:20:31
2241Ntsako NkunaUmjantshi SocialF2:20:32
2242 Thato Thotela Team VitalityM 2:20:32
2243Amith SheopershadTeam Vitality2:20:33
2244Erican Matsobane LekgothoaneArcadiaM2:20:34
2245 Justice Utete M 2:20:35
2246Claire SacksBenoni NorthernsF2:20:36
2247Rowan van Dyk2:20:36
2248Rudolf LiebenbergGolden Reef Road RunnersM2:20:37
2249Ofentse ModisakengVodacom Yebo StridersM2:20:38
2250Simone HowarthKyalami2:20:38
2251Warren RobertsonTeam Vitality2:20:39
2252Marilet CoetzeeTeam VitalityF2:20:40
2253Mahomed Zahed BuxTeam VitalityM2:20:40
2254Jens DombrowskyTeam Vitality2:20:41
2255Qhama DidizaRun/Walk for Life2:20:41
2256Candice WhitingEntsika Athletic Club2:20:42
2257Tsuby ManalaTeam VitalityM2:20:43
2258David CeleSparM2:20:51
2259Innocent Thabang MathebaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:20:52
2260Trevor KgalakeTeam VitalityM2:20:54
2261Zareena BadshaTeam VitalityF2:20:54
2262Marelise Da SilvaKyalamiF2:20:57
2263Nozuko MakhuvhaKyalamiF2:20:57
2264 Derek Rogerson KyalamiM 2:20:58
2265Adrienne Marques Da SilvaTeam VitalityF2:20:58
2266Alica WingraveKyalami2:20:59
2267Gladwin KgoriTeam VitalityM2:21:01
2268Gordon LodderHarmony StridersM2:21:02
2269Erika VermaakKempton Road RunnersF2:21:02
2270Juanita de WittSABC2:21:02
2271Yusuf SulimanJozi X TrainingM2:21:04
2272Menzi Patrick ZikalalaRainbow2:21:04
2273 Adam Dawood Mahomed Jozi X Training 2:21:04
2274Justin Barnes2:21:05
2275Callum LeesamTeam Vitality2:21:05
2276Fawzia SulimanJozi X TrainingF2:21:05
2277Lara WicksteedTeam Vitality2:21:08
2278 Thokozani Ntuli Atteridgeville Athletic ClubF 2:21:08
2279Karen TheronTuksF2:21:10
2280Muzi Zwane2:21:12
2281Andrew GoleleJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM2:21:17
2282George AllenRand Athletic ClubM2:21:20
2283Fiona KernickWanderers Athletic ClubF2:21:21
2284Geoffrey KampsRand Athletic ClubM2:21:24
2285Thandi JiyaneVutha Running ClubF2:21:25
2286 Nyiko Nkuna Team VitalityM 2:21:27
2287Danson MbumbeStandard BankM2:21:27
2288Melanie CopeRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:21:27
2289 Iselle Combrink-Groome Germiston Callies Harriers 2:21:28
2290Hazel ShikuheleWaterfall City Athletic Club2:21:29
2291Graham van BlerkTeam VitalityM2:21:30
2292Reginald MofokengSouth African Reserve Bank2:21:31
2293Carline BesterKyalamiF2:21:32
2294Boissie MbhaZonkizizweM2:21:32
2295Thabo Ramapuputla2:21:32
2296Hamid DawoodTeam VitalityM2:21:34
2297Kolojana ThithiTeam VitalityF2:21:35
2298Dominique VigliottiTeam Vitality2:21:36
2299Jody Jackson2:21:36
2300Mbongeni MntungwaTeam VitalityM2:21:36
2301Andre van de VyverNedbank Running ClubM2:21:37
2302 Darryl Cowan M 2:21:38
2303Lusanda SamRun/Walk for LifeM2:21:38
2304Mafico Shadrack KhozaSABCM2:21:40
2305Justin O''mearaCycle Lab Super Cycling2:21:41
2306Philippa MilesBorn2Run2:21:42
2307Ann BouwerTeam Vitality2:21:42
2308Lisle JacobsTeam VitalityF2:21:42
2309Gopalall SewsankerDaxina Striders2:21:43
2310Phillip MakolaFat Cats2:21:44
2311Darrell van ZeilRun/Walk for LifeM2:21:45
2312William MawelaRainbow2:21:47
2313 Ivan Radebe KyalamiM 2:21:47
2314Mark ClarenceKhosa Road RunnersM2:21:48
2315Andre Marko PhiriCarlton Athletic ClubM2:21:49
2316Khayakazi DiokaEskom GijimasF2:21:50
2317Esther Molobogeng Moloi2:21:50
2318 Lehlohonolo Mtimande M 2:21:51
2319 Tarryn Seagram F 2:21:52
2320 Bubi Bubi M 2:21:53
2321Laurelle SimonettiRun Zone Athletic Club2:21:54
2322Mariette RossouwStriders2:21:57
2323Michelle SlabbertStridersF2:21:57
2324Yusuf SulemanJohannesburg HarriersM2:21:58
2325 Julia Landey F 2:21:59
2326 Richard Torlage M 2:21:59
2327Mandisa DuzeSprings Platinum RefineryF2:22:00
2328Sibosiso NkalaM2:22:00
2329Karen IsaacsRocky Road RunnersF2:22:01
2330Dumisani ZumaTeam VitalityM2:22:01
2331Chris Lai Lam2:22:01
2332Ahe MolefiRandburg Harriers2:22:01
2333Jonas MhlarhiExxaroM2:22:02
2334 Peter Nasser M 2:22:02
2335Nhlanhla ZwanaSebenza2:22:03
2336 Richard Herring Team Vitality 2:22:03
2337Siyanda MangoChillie Running ClubM2:22:04
2338Caroline DunnettTeam Vitality2:22:05
2339Simonne AdcockRun Zone Athletic Club2:22:05
2340Marc MassonHi-Performance MidasM2:22:05
2341Allen KotzeM2:22:06
2342Viviana Di Palma2:22:07
2343Rankopa MolefiTeam Vitality2:22:07
2344 Duene Munger F 2:22:08
2345Sibongile Velile MpungoseJeppe Quondam2:22:08
2346Sandile ZotwanaGugulethuM2:22:08
2347John HillM2:22:09
2348Collen WilliamsSasolM2:22:10
2349Thulisile ZithaTeam Vitality2:22:11
2350Jimmy MabundaGoldfields2:22:12
2351Fernley O'brienBrotherhood2:22:13
2352Mpho SekwatiTeam VitalityF2:22:14
2353Lucas NgomaTeam VitalityM2:22:15
2354Michelle Voerman2:22:15
2355 Stuart Winter M 2:22:16
2356Daniel MalebanaJohannesburg HarriersM2:22:16
2357Caeleane ClackFlorida2:22:16
2358Sera Josia MsimangoCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club2:22:17
2359Michelle SutilJeppe QuondamF2:22:17
2360Stephen JacksonVaalM2:22:18
2361Kaoma ChilesheAerobics 4 AllF2:22:18
2362Thandi MotswaloTeam VitalityF2:22:19
2363Natalie BlackRandburg HarriersF2:22:20
2364Mosha Samuel AprilNedbank Running ClubM2:22:21
2365Anishca van de Giessen2:22:22
2366Lance BrebnorRandburg HarriersM2:22:22
2367Brenda PritchardJeppe Quondam2:22:22
2368Kerry Lyn TaylorTeam Vitality2:22:23
2369Philicia TibaneSparF2:22:23
2370Kaylene-Anne MackayGreenstone Hill Running Club2:22:24
2371Susan LeschBenoni NorthernsF2:22:24
2372Graham ChristensenGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:22:25
2373Tapiwanashe ZhouJeppe QuondamM2:22:26
2374Solly KgoaleAlexandraM2:22:28
2375Mpho Krezentia RaveleTeam VitalityF2:22:28
2376Yujin NomuraNedbank Running ClubM2:22:30
2377Siphesihle Doctor Khulekani MaphangaSibanye Gold2:22:31
2378James MokobaneTeam Vitality2:22:31
2379Tracy JonesRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:22:32
2380Ursula WiehlWanderers Athletic ClubF2:22:33
2381Kashmira MadhavTeam VitalityF2:22:34
2382Neo KhumaloADT2:22:35
2383Ernest MorolongEskom GijimasM2:22:35
2384Anthony Da Silva2:22:37
2385Mornay Du PlessisHarmonyM2:22:38
2386Babi SeritengSAPSM2:22:40
2387Luciano NaidooRandburg Harriers2:22:41
2388Loyiso WambiM2:22:42
2389 Karen Paton Benoni NorthernsF 2:22:43
2390Jabulani CeleNedbank Running ClubM2:22:46
2391Kelly HorsmanBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:22:47
2392Moses N MokgokoExxaroM2:22:47
2393Albert TlholoeRand Athletic ClubM2:22:49
2394 Daniel Da Fonseca Team VitalityM 2:22:52
2395Bheki DhlaminiCarlton Athletic ClubM2:22:54
2396Lungisile MasekoTeam VitalityF2:22:56
2397Johanna NhlapoTeam VitalityF2:22:57
2398Zinelle CarstensGolden Reef Road Runners2:22:58
2399Tsakani Lindiwe ShayiRandburg Harriers2:22:58
2400Asanda NodadaGermiston Callies HarriersF2:22:58
2401Abrie van der Berg2:22:59
2402Amos Nhlapo2:23:00
2403 Terence van der Bijl Team VitalityM 2:23:00
2404Antoinette HartsliefHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF2:23:01
2405Simphiwe ShabanguWanderers Athletic ClubM2:23:02
2406Nicaela Da Costa2:23:04
2407Hilton EwartJeppe QuondamM2:23:04
2408Vusi MtsweniEskom GijimasM2:23:04
2409 Boitumelo Ngwato 2:23:06
2410Zweliyaduma MatanzimaChillie Running ClubM2:23:06
2411Zenzo Khumalo32GiM2:23:08
2412Diaan Loubser2:23:08
2413Clint HolingPiratesM2:23:08
2414 Deon Kruger Krugersdorp Road Runners 2:23:08
2415Kholo SebeshoFat CatsF2:23:09
2416Serake MongweTeam Vitality2:23:10
2417Manqoba KubhekaOrlandoM2:23:10
2418 Lwazi Siduna 2:23:11
2419Maria ClaassensF2:23:12
2420 Ennie Tsagae F 2:23:12
2421Zaheeda Adam2:23:13
2422Darryn Von MaltitzFourways Road Runners2:23:15
2423Langelihle MdluliNedbank Running ClubM2:23:15
2424Eldrid BuckleySunninghill StridersM2:23:16
2425Andy ChallisFourways Road RunnersM2:23:16
2426Simon ParkinsonFourways Road RunnersM2:23:17
2427Tebogo MaditsiTeam VitalityF2:23:17
2428John ReillyFourways Road RunnersM2:23:17
2429 Morne Heystek Team VitalityM 2:23:18
2430Benjamin KhumelaAEL Mining Athletic ClubM2:23:21
2431Shamit MakanBreakthru Midrand Striders2:23:22
2432Solomon TshivhaseSoweto Cabal2:23:23
2433Masindi Joseph NethavhaniFarananiM2:23:23
2434Francis RoganRand Athletic ClubF2:23:24
2435Jaime FraserRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:23:24
2436Steven ProudfootBedfordview Country Club2:23:25
2437Alasdair WattTeam Vitality2:23:26
2438Darryl MunnJohannesburg Country Club2:23:28
2439Mpho MakhuboTeam VitalityM2:23:29
2440Patricia Kan2:23:30
2441 Kieran Baker Team VitalityM 2:23:30
2442Noleen JansenStandard BankF2:23:31
2443Makoena MolotoUbuhleF2:23:32
2444Tebogo MoloisaneTeam VitalityM2:23:33
2445Karl HerwigStridersM2:23:33
2446 Lauren Frost Greenstone Hill Running ClubF 2:23:34
2447 Cally Frost F 2:23:34
2448Lumard GroenewaldBenoni NorthernsM2:23:35
2449Jabulani MlamboTeam Vitality2:23:38
2450 Sipho Thamane Team VitalityM 2:23:40
2451Morris MazibukoHarmonyM2:23:41
2452Kim NashJeppe QuondamF2:23:43
2453Johnny Du ToitJohannesburg HarriersM2:23:43
2454Mwandireya KundhlandeVutha Running ClubF2:23:45
2455Brent OliphantTeam VitalityM2:23:47
2456Kobus van DykMiWay WarriorsM2:23:48
2457Roberto de Oliveira2:23:50
2458Candice WilsonRand Road WarriorsF2:23:50
2459Yolande AlbertsBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:23:51
2460Johannes KhoeleJohannesburg HarriersM2:23:52
2461Makgongoana Hendrick MothapoTotalM2:23:54
2462Jesse Doorasamy2:23:54
2463Cheryl ReadheadJeppe QuondamF2:23:55
2464Lizzy TshabalalaNedbank Running Club2:23:55
2465Olga MothibediSasolburgF2:23:55
2466Mhlanga Thandeka2:23:57
2467Win Htoo Aung2:23:57
2468Khanyisile VilakaziAthletics for AllF2:23:58
2469Lucky MakenaAsics Athletic ClubM2:23:59
2470Yongama DekedaToyotaM2:23:59
2471Bongani XabaTeam VitalityM2:24:04
2472 Carla Houghton F 2:24:04
2473Tamarin KotzeSunninghill StridersF2:24:06
2474Rynhardt GerberTeam Vitality2:24:07
2475Sello TaunyaneTeam VitalityM2:24:08
2476Bruce BenadieSprings StridersM2:24:08
2477Sfiso DubeM2:24:08
2478Sonja BowerRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:10
2479Ntodeni MasikhwaSun International Running ClubM2:24:11
2480Sipho PhakathiRicohM2:24:11
2481Colin SmithGermiston Callies HarriersM2:24:12
2482Sinethemba VabazaTeam Vitality2:24:14
2483Linda IcelyOld EdwardianF2:24:18
2484Karen MeyerTeam VitalityF2:24:20
2485Nikita ToddBenoni Northerns2:24:23
2486Greg BlanckenbergTeam VitalityM2:24:24
2487James CarrolusMercuryM2:24:26
2488Valerie SlabbertRoodepoort2:24:28
2489Arnold LeonardRun/Walk for LifeM2:24:29
2490Kreeson Naicker2:24:31
2491Natascha PlaniBedfordview Country ClubF2:24:31
2492Benjamin O NeilPanorama Running Club2:24:31
2493Sydney ForleeJeppe QuondamM2:24:32
2494Karen O LearyBedfordview Country Club2:24:33
2495Gareth HarveyFourways Road RunnersM2:24:33
2496Wilson KhosaCorrectional ServicesM2:24:33
2497Jackie EversSunninghill StridersF2:24:34
2498Bronwyn Tarr2:24:34
2499Christi Mosevich2:24:35
2500Navin MudalyJozi X TrainingM2:24:35
2501Desmond ShongweTeam VitalityM2:24:37
2502Tracy RichardsBedfordview Country Club2:24:37
2503Zimisele NhlapoTeam VitalityM2:24:38
2504Lazarus Thabiso Thubakgale2:24:39
2505Takalani NefaleEskom GijimasM2:24:39
2506Nazeer DadabhayTeam VitalityM2:24:40
2507Isaac ModisaneUmjantshi SocialM2:24:41
2508Astrid TholeJohannesburg HarriersF2:24:41
2509Mgcineni Daniel MokoenaPassenger Rail Agency of South Africa2:24:42
2510Lindiwe MzoloFat CatsF2:24:43
2511Justin WoolvenFat CatsM2:24:43
2512Phumlane MasondoStridersM2:24:43
2513 Nyaradzo Sanyika 2:24:44
2514Donald Tabudi MabebaOrlandoM2:24:45
2515Samuel Vela MabenaRicohM2:24:48
2516Alfred MoalosiTeam VitalityM2:24:48
2517 Johan Nel M 2:24:50
2518 Dominic Wagner Team VitalityM 2:24:51
2519Tshepo BomvuTeam VitalityM2:24:52
2520Natasha ProkschTeam Vitality2:24:54
2521Amanda BellTeam Vitality2:24:55
2522Eric OakerBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:24:57
2523Ilze BotesBenoni NorthernsF2:24:57
2524Ntandose GamedeTeam VitalityF2:24:57
2525Connie KrugerBenoni NorthernsM2:24:57
2526Rudzani MuhanganeiDiepkloofM2:24:57
2527Fetolang Simelela2:24:58
2528Haneezka PalmerTeam VitalityF2:24:58
2529Kgomotso DiphokoManoni2:25:00
2530Gomolemo MotaungManoniF2:25:01
2531Rezana HoosainJozi X Training2:25:01
2532Gawie BothaPanorama Running Club2:25:01
2533Senoph TsotetsiAnglo AmericanM2:25:01
2534David EardleyTeam Vitality2:25:02
2535 Ringo Teleki M 2:25:02
2536Pretty MkatshaneSCAW HarriersF2:25:03
2537 Giulio Di Stefano M 2:25:03
2538Rainer Imelmann2:25:03
2539Seitebatso Jacqueline LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubF2:25:04
2540Candice MchunuTeam VitalityF2:25:05
2541Clive SitholeNedbank Running Club2:25:06
2542Thobisile MasilelaSibanye GoldF2:25:06
2543Carmen SchroederBoksburg Athletic Club2:25:07
2544Bheki Charles MaphangaFat Cats2:25:07
2545Marbel MbazimaAddicted to LifeM2:25:07
2546Mandla MasangoAddicted to LifeM2:25:07
2547Kenny PaulAddicted to LifeM2:25:08
2548Sduduzo MncwangoM2:25:08
2549Bonang GwampiAddicted to LifeF2:25:08
2550Isabel Fourie-GoosenFloridaF2:25:08
2551Khomotso GalaneAddicted to LifeM2:25:08
2552Ronald GalanePoweradeM2:25:09
2553Sipho NtuliNedbank Running ClubM2:25:09
2554Kenny MolapisiTeam VitalityM2:25:10
2555Tejal NaranF2:25:10
2556Joel LamolaEast Run CruM2:25:10
2557Nicola Blue2:25:10
2558 Ramaisela Seperepere 2:25:11
2559Tebogo MashigoAmpa Athletic ClubM2:25:11
2560Zamandulo MayekisoFat CatsF2:25:12
2561Danielle Potts2:25:12
2562Tefo MoloiM2:25:12
2563Muzi MfuphiRainbowM2:25:14
2564Roshan BhanaTeam VitalityM2:25:14
2565Bruce CookTeam Vitality2:25:15
2566Siphiwe HlopeAwesome RunnersM2:25:15
2567Nicholas McevoySunninghill Striders2:25:16
2568Syd EckleyStridersM2:25:16
2569Granville JordaanTeam VitalityM2:25:18
2570 Yussuf Bham M 2:25:21
2571Noluthando NgwenyaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:25:22
2572Ingrid McmahonRandburg Harriers2:25:22
2573Michelle Du ToitMorningside Country ClubF2:25:24
2574Nomvula Maria MlotshwaRand Water Athletic Club2:25:27
2575Andrew PeelRand Road WarriorsM2:25:28
2576Wp Strauss2:25:28
2577 Rachel van Niekerk 2:25:28
2578Steyn van ZylRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:25:29
2579Morgan RossSunninghill StridersF2:25:31
2580Tichatonga GonahMiWay WarriorsM2:25:32
2581Yoomna IsmailTeam VitalityF2:25:33
2582Kabelo TsotetsiTeam ButterflyM2:25:34
2583 Debbie de Jager F 2:25:35
2584Lucas RakgolelaTeam VitalityM2:25:36
2585Rhulani MdhluliTeam VitalityM2:25:37
2586Zakhele MncwabeTeam VitalityM2:25:38
2587Yanga MvambiTeam VitalityM2:25:40
2588Obakeng TlhapaneTeam VitalityF2:25:40
2589Themba SindaneM2:25:40
2590Thuli RadebeDaxina StridersF2:25:40
2591Greg Anthony2:25:40
2592Melissa Jane de LimaTeam Vitality2:25:41
2593Tinofa MutevedziMorningside Country ClubM2:25:43
2594Frans MalapaneJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM2:25:44
2595Frank StobberTeam VitalityM2:25:44
2596Lawrence DiamondTeam VitalityM2:25:44
2597Shiloh HarmseyF2:25:45
2598 Gamuchirai Christopher Chaita Team VitalityM 2:25:45
2599Ross KataBenoni NorthernsM2:25:46
2600Martha MokoenaTeam VitalityF2:25:46
2601Anthony WillowsJeppe QuondamM2:25:47
2602Chaneen SwansonSprings Platinum Refinery2:25:47
2603Bongani ZunguAmanzi Athletic ClubM2:25:47
2604Kim SteerOld EdwardianF2:25:48
2605Deidre HerbstJohannesburg Country ClubF2:25:49
2606Malcolm BlaneKyalami2:25:52
2607Mojaki MosiaTeam VitalityM2:25:55
2608Zanele Amanda NtuliTeam Vitality2:25:56
2609Blythe Tappin2:25:59
2610Sanaiya MoollaJozi X TrainingF2:26:01
2611Jason BenciTeam VitalityM2:26:02
2612 Nthabeleng Qhena Waterfall City Athletic Club 2:26:04
2613Christopher WestrayBenoni NorthernsM2:26:06
2614Amanda Bornman2:26:07
2615Wonderboy DlaminiSoweto HeartsM2:26:07
2616Leanne WebsterBenoni NorthernsF2:26:07
2617 Lebo Phasha Team VitalityF 2:26:08
2618Machemo MasekoamengWaterfall City Athletic ClubF2:26:09
2619Carmen BertramTeam VitalityF2:26:10
2620Mike NichollsM2:26:10
2621Mpelo SikhwathaTeam VitalityM2:26:11
2622Richard XhonyiweRand Water Athletic ClubF2:26:11
2623Neil SanfordMorningside Country ClubM2:26:12
2624Lloyd KutamaTeam VitalityM2:26:13
2625Lorato KgomoTeam Vitality2:26:13
2626Abel MthembuThe Runner's StoreM2:26:14
2627Kufakunesu MubvumaTeam VitalityM2:26:15
2628Lizette BarrishRoodepoortF2:26:16
2629Hennrietta MoyoManoniF2:26:17
2630Johan Hanekom2:26:24
2631Anton MeybergM2:26:24
2632Cornt de WittTeam Vitality2:26:25
2633Chrizell HanekomTeam Vitality2:26:25
2634Jaffer KhanLenasiaM2:26:25
2635Hanifa EbrahimJozi X TrainingF2:26:25
2636 Yvonne Fraser Run/Walk for LifeM 2:26:26
2637Kenneth MokoenaManoniM2:26:27
2638 Natasha Du Preez MeyertonF 2:26:28
2639David MashileManoniM2:26:28
2640Itumeleng SeritiliOpenserve Athletic ClubF2:26:29
2641 Johanetta Greeff Team VitalityF 2:26:30
2642Lesiba Lawrence MolepoSoweto Cabal2:26:30
2643Sibusisiwa LangaAnglo AmericanM2:26:32
2644Kentin WelgemoedTeam VitalityM2:26:33
2645Michael Do CarmoFit 2000M2:26:33
2646Carina van der Net2:26:33
2647Mduduzi DlaminiWanderers Athletic ClubM2:26:33
2648Paulo de AlmeidaTeam VitalityM2:26:34
2649William DupreezGreenstone Hill Running Club2:26:35
2650Rache NelBorn2RunF2:26:35
2651Ramaboea Matome GodfreyAerobics 4 All2:26:35
2652Athur Baepi2:26:39
2653 Steve Joubert AlbertonM 2:26:41
2654Loretta PowerMiddelburg2:26:41
2655Clifford RantaoClientele2:26:43
2656Simangele NanjeePanorama Running ClubM2:26:43
2657 Kathleen Kopp F 2:26:43
2658Tarryn FernandezTeam VitalityF2:26:43
2659 Jeffrey Gochin 2:26:43
2660James LanguageSasolburgM2:26:44
2661Shingirai RumumaTeam VitalityM2:26:45
2662Justin BrownJeppe QuondamM2:26:46
2663Andrew MkandlaTeam VitalityM2:26:46
2664Conan LaiTeam VitalityM2:26:47
2665Chrisna Du ToitRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:26:47
2666Winile MakhobaCorrectional ServicesF2:26:47
2667Benton SummersNedbank Running ClubM2:26:48
2668Sam RhanganiSAPSM2:26:49
2669Evelina AlexandrovFourways Road RunnersF2:26:49
2670 Bheki Shongwe Shalom Marathon ClubM 2:26:49
2671Mary-Jane SibandaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:26:52
2672 Laetitia Stap F 2:26:52
2673Maritza Elaine HartkopfStridersF2:26:53
2674Gregory Morley-JepsonBedfordview Country ClubM2:26:54
2675Moeti FokaneEskom - CGM2:26:55
2676Paul NelIreneM2:26:56
2677Rigard van der Merwe2:26:56
2678Thabani ZwaneTeam ButterflyM2:26:58
2679Deneho TshabalalaGermiston Callies HarriersF2:27:03
2680 Adam Marcus 2:27:04
2681Thulani LangaVodacom Yebo StridersM2:27:06
2682Mario AlvaresRun/Walk for LifeM2:27:07
2683Petro RiekertMurray & RobertsF2:27:07
2684 Adielah Johnson F 2:27:08
2685Roslyn EdgecombJeppe Quondam2:27:08
2686Moferefere TshabalalaEmfuleniM2:27:08
2687Zinhle RakhomoRandburg HarriersF2:27:11
2688Kenneth CosterM2:27:15
2689Gab MunyamelaTeam Vitality2:27:17
2690Sharon VenterRun/Walk for LifeF2:27:17
2691 Gabisile Simelane Nedbank Running ClubF 2:27:18
2692Diana JansenMiddelburgF2:27:20
2693 Alina Nicholls F 2:27:22
2694Hannetjie van ZylHi-Performance Midas2:27:25
2695Diane AmbroseHi-Performance MidasF2:27:25
2696Vulela MakuniTeam VitalityM2:27:25
2697Marlene LuizinhoTeam VitalityF2:27:25
2698Joyce GresselTeam Eish2:27:29
2699Stephanie Thompson2:27:29
2700 Shelley Lotz 2:27:29
2701 Matodzi Ratshimbilani 2:27:30
2702Donald ClarkeRand Athletic ClubM2:27:30
2703Lynn RodwellGermiston Callies HarriersF2:27:31
2704Joan SteynFit 2000F2:27:33
2705William Mapile2:27:33
2706 Frans-Louis van Greunen M 2:27:34
2707Adele SmithGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:27:34
2708 Cheryl van Greunen F 2:27:34
2709Solly MboweniM2:27:37
2710 Mmusetsi Moleleki 2:27:39
2711 Shazia Suliman F 2:27:39
2712Erante StaceyTeam Vitality2:27:40
2713Claudette RobertsJeppe QuondamF2:27:41
2714Lungile ShabalalaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:27:42
2715Michelle WinterJeppe QuondamF2:27:44
2716Andre KnobelHartenbos DrawwersM2:27:44
2717Saabera MotaraJozi X TrainingF2:27:46
2718 Audney Mashele Team VitalityM 2:27:46
2719 Yusuf Pelwan Run Zone Athletic ClubM 2:27:46
2720Stella Ntombi MposulaOrlando2:27:48
2721Abdul Basit ChafekarJozi X TrainingM2:27:48
2722Thuso LekomanyaneTeam Vitality2:27:49
2723Jeffrey Mc DonaldBenoni Northerns2:27:50
2724Christoff BriersBert's BricksM2:27:50
2725Roxanne NormanGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:27:50
2726Tommy GibsonBenoni NorthernsM2:27:51
2727Ntombizodwa RadebeNedbank Running ClubF2:27:52
2728Karen BucherJeppe QuondamF2:27:52
2729Claudia VogetJeppe QuondamF2:27:54
2730Antoinette MasingaTeam VitalityF2:27:54
2731Viwe MxengeRocky Road RunnersM2:27:55
2732Rethabile TaunyaneM2:27:56
2733Janine van TonderBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:27:57
2734Setswakae Khoele-MachobaneRainbow2:27:58
2735Ntswaki MajolaZonkizizweF2:27:58
2736Joanne BurtonLewensentrumF2:27:59
2737Sue BottenLewensentrum2:28:00
2738Johannes PieterseErwat Athletic ClubM2:28:02
2739Gordon MarambakuyanaSasolM2:28:03
2740Jessica NesbittJeppe QuondamF2:28:03
2741Ayanda SosiboBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:28:04
2742Helena ChandlerJohannesburg HarriersF2:28:05
2743Thamsanqa SidzambaLesedi Athletic ClubM2:28:05
2744Molefi MorobeTeam VitalityM2:28:06
2745Ronnie BowerRun/Walk for LifeM2:28:07
2746Francois KanferTeam Vitality2:28:07
2747 Myron Jacobs M 2:28:09
2748Catherine van der Net2:28:09
2749Mmamokete Patricia Khudunyane2:28:10
2750Carlos de OliveiraJeppe Quondam2:28:10
2751Kayleigh SpurwayRandburg Harriers2:28:10
2752Zandile Rebecca ShabanguOrlando2:28:11
2753Tebogo FafudiArcadiaM2:28:11
2754Sibusiso MthembuKwaThema StridersM2:28:12
2755Sandile NdingiSoweto HeartsM2:28:12
2756Buks van HeerdenNedbank Running ClubM2:28:12
2757Frankie LephotoNedbank Running ClubM2:28:12
2758Michael GalatisRandburg Harriers2:28:12
2759Darius LawKPMG Running Club2:28:12
2760Siphiliswe TshumaDiepkloof2:28:13
2761Victor RaliphadaPolokwaneM2:28:13
2762Andre van WykModern AthleteM2:28:13
2763Jana RabePiratesF2:28:13
2764Aiden StoopMurray & RobertsM2:28:13
2765Denien LabuschagneJeppe QuondamF2:28:13
2766Eric MyeniEskom GijimasM2:28:13
2767Fulufhelo MakwetlaTeam VitalityF2:28:13
2768Maria GhisleniBedfordview Country ClubF2:28:13
2769Matome Piet RamphekoaKwaThema Striders2:28:13
2770Rowland DixonJeppe Quondam2:28:14
2771Sean VenskeTeam Vitality2:28:14
2772Susan HsuTeam Vitality2:28:14
2773Sbusiso MthembuTeam VitalityM2:28:15
2774 Belinda de Kock Team VitalityF 2:28:15
2775Errol Esterhuizen2:28:15
2776Neville OlivierFitness from AfricaM2:28:17
2777 Zitulele Naka M 2:28:17
2778Jabu NkambuleTotalM2:28:21
2779Sue OttleyRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:28:23
2780Jann RinkenRandburg HarriersM2:28:23
2781 Nico Jooste M 2:28:25
2782Irene JonkerRandmark2:28:25
2783Brendon JulianM2:28:26
2784Graham Doyle2:28:27
2785Daniel LelakaCarlton Athletic ClubM2:28:27
2786Hidzer BoumaNCP ChlorchemM2:28:29
2787Anuchka JamesTeam Vitality2:28:29
2788Maggie NgobeniF2:28:29
2789Bonginkosi NgcoboBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:28:30
2790Ronald MarshallKrugersdorp Road RunnersM2:28:32
2791 Dilwana Mashiane Lesedi Athletic ClubM 2:28:34
2792Walter de Andrade2:28:35
2793 Lebogang Seperepere 2:28:37
2794Masentle Angelina PhokeBedfordview Country Club2:28:38
2795Ronel KolverRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:39
2796Michael FletcherJeppe QuondamM2:28:39
2797Paulina MunsamyFloridaF2:28:39
2798Stephan Kok2:28:40
2799Busi ChaukeTeam Vitality2:28:42
2800 Rubben Phokoane 2:28:46
2801Angelo Picolo2:28:50
2802Nosisa NkalaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:28:50
2803Kagiso KeatimilweCSIRM2:28:53
2804Craig SaulsIDCM2:28:54
2805Pepe MokeleSoweto CabalM2:28:54
2806Sibongile Teresa KutoaneEmfuleni2:28:55
2807Nontutuzelo NjezaTeam VitalityF2:28:56
2808Rhulani MkansiFat CatsM2:28:58
2809Rob BartramRand Athletic ClubM2:28:58
2810Nadia BarnardF2:28:59
2811Sarah Hanson2:28:59
2812Zanele HlatshwayoFat CatsF2:28:59
2813Samuel RufusTransnetM2:29:00
2814Este Du ToitMorningside Country Club2:29:00
2815Lynette Hewitt2:29:01
2816Shandene van der WaltJeppe QuondamF2:29:01
2817Renier DavilaBedfordview Country Club2:29:03
2818Alfred de BruynBenoni NorthernsM2:29:03
2819Vuyelwa PhalaF2:29:04
2820Keri Hacker2:29:04
2821Annetjie StrydomArcelorMittalF2:29:05
2822Miekie PretoriusArcelorMittal2:29:06
2823Ronell MareeRand Road WarriorsF2:29:06
2824Andre LourensRand Road WarriorsM2:29:07
2825Qiniso MthembuAdventists Athletic ClubF2:29:07
2826Aadiela ChodreeJozi X TrainingF2:29:07
2827Zaahid KaraJozi X TrainingM2:29:09
2828Rozanne LongJeppe QuondamF2:29:10
2829 Mark Laburn M 2:29:11
2830Alison PanterTeam Vitality2:29:13
2831Sydney BoshomaneBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:29:13
2832Lizette Du PreezTeam VitalityF2:29:14
2833Mark MohringOld EdwardianM2:29:15
2834Hazel AggettBedfordview Country ClubF2:29:18
2835Innocentia KgapholaNedbank Running ClubF2:29:21
2836Yolanda CoertseTeam VitalityF2:29:21
2837Johann ElsBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:29:22
2838Charmaine WrightRandmarkF2:29:24
2839Ayanda MashianeTeam VitalityF2:29:24
2840Gavin BruceBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:29:25
2841Lesley KgetseSoweto Athletic ClubM2:29:26
2842Lazelle BurgessRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:29:31
2843 Ebrahim Abdull Boksburg Athletic Club 2:29:33
2844Reuben RalephataRainbowM2:29:33
2845Heather StantonHi-Performance MidasF2:29:34
2846Gwen Belinda MwansaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:29:39
2847 Scott Austin 2:29:41
2848Makhense ChumaTeam VitalityM2:29:42
2849Babsy MatabaneBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:29:44
2850David BeardRocky Road RunnersM2:29:46
2851David MathebulaTeam VitalityM2:29:49
2852Bonakele VilakaziMultiChoiceM2:29:50
2853Gaopalelwe MekwaTeam VitalityM2:29:50
2854Tumelo NotshiBenoni NorthernsM2:29:51
2855Terence BakerPegasusM2:29:51
2856Blessing GcabasheFar North Running Club2:29:51
2857Sipendulwe SicwetshaQokolweni Athletic Club2:29:51
2858Takalani MulungwaTeam VitalityM2:29:52
2859Charles SanyikaBedfordview Country ClubM2:29:52
2860 Aneesa Mehtar Jozi X TrainingF 2:29:52
2861Cornelius VisagieHarmony StridersM2:29:52
2862 Natalie Kock Run Zone Athletic ClubF 2:29:52
2863Thembani Solly MbokotaLesedi Athletic ClubM2:29:52
2864Jackie QuinnFourways Road RunnersF2:29:52
2865Pambili BooiTeam Vitality2:29:52
2866Bheki MadonselaTsakaneM2:29:52
2867Adelle JohnstoneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF2:29:53
2868Kendall HancockBenoni NorthernsF2:29:53
2869Sarel Meissner-RoloffAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM2:29:53
2870Jennifer IngramBenoni NorthernsF2:29:54
2871Gwyneth FenshamKyalamiF2:29:54
2872Linda HarrisRun@OutF2:29:54
2873 Robyn Stephenson Team VitalityF 2:29:55
2874Nafeesa VarachiaF2:29:55
2875Duncan HaddonM2:29:56
2876Marco DriolTeam VitalityM2:29:57
2877Pogisa Collen DamonsTeam VitalityM2:29:59
2878 Welile Kheswa SasolF 2:29:59
2879Robert CaseBenoni NorthernsM2:30:00
2880 Olivia Bowes Standard BankF 2:30:02
2881Rose BeckettFourways Road Runners2:30:04
2882Portia OliverTeam VitalityF2:30:12
2883Christina KhuduweSasolburgF2:30:13
2884Malehlohonolo Lerato MolloTeam Vitality2:30:13
2885Kimberly O NeilPanorama Running Club2:30:19
2886 Sisana Nxumalo 2:30:19
2887Cerelia Seugnet JacksonRun/Walk for Life2:30:21
2888Michelle BerndtRun/Walk for LifeF2:30:22
2889Stuart MassonNedbank Running Club2:30:22
2890Lufuno Nedzivhani2:30:23
2891Vuyolwethu NkwenkweziAdventists Athletic Club2:30:24
2892Lucinda FortuneSunward SlipstreamersF2:30:24
2893Johann BesterKyalamiM2:30:24
2894 John Vermeulen Planet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM 2:30:25
2895Carin JordaanMagnolia Road RunnersF2:30:27
2896Kim de MorneyJeppe Quondam2:30:28
2897Duduzile MakhathiniTeam VitalityF2:30:28
2898Nokuthula YebeTeam VitalityF2:30:34
2899Mosala MokhatshaneIndustrial Development Corporation Athletic ClubM2:30:36
2900Katiuscia Jackson2:30:40
2901 Patrick Khazamula Rihlapfu Diepkloof 2:30:41
2902 Linda Calore Planet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubF 2:30:41
2903 Aron Danilowitz Sunninghill StridersM 2:30:43
2904David Tsoanelo MalindiRand Water Athletic ClubM2:30:46
2905Annie ArbuckleStridersF2:30:47
2906 Nozipho Simelane F 2:30:47
2907Christina HeidenAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers2:30:53
2908Salome GroblerTeam VitalityF2:30:55
2909Chih-Wei YuTeam VitalityM2:30:55
2910Eunice CrossIDCF2:30:57
2911Thembi MahlanguRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:30:59
2912Shepherd TsokaTeam Vitality2:30:59
2913Ngwako LelopeEskom GijimasM2:30:59
2914 Nomachina Zozi 2:31:04
2915Sipho NhlapoKwaThema StridersM2:31:04
2916Tsheneso NdlovuRand Athletic ClubM2:31:06
2917Zimasa HeneChillie Running ClubF2:31:06
2918 Ben Bogogolelo 2:31:08
2919Wiseman SiphunguSoweto Cabal2:31:08
2920Percival TetaLesedi Athletic ClubM2:31:13
2921Jason RajagaupaulBenoni Harriers2:31:16
2922Gwyneth DaviesRandburg Harriers2:31:16
2923Jamie MckillopPhobians2:31:17
2924Mahlangu Mkhuzelwa AbrahamDiepsloot2:31:17
2925Joan ThompsonRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:31:18
2926Michael DrydenFourways Road RunnersM2:31:19
2927 Nthabiseng Ramonnye F 2:31:19
2928Zamani MsomiCycle Lab Super Cycling2:31:21
2929Danie SteynTeam Vitality2:31:22
2930Robert Mckenna2:31:22
2931Eric MolotoArcadia2:31:22
2932Andrew Alexander DelmontRand Athletic Club2:31:23
2933Greg ReddellTeam VitalityM2:31:23
2934Adrian MossTeam VitalityM2:31:23
2935 Yaseen Bismilla JacarandaM 2:31:24
2936Corlett ManakaTeam VitalityM2:31:26
2937Stephan CoetzeeTeam VitalityM2:31:27
2938 Molamo Mothapo M 2:31:27
2939 Dineo Matabane Department of Labour Compensation FundF 2:31:27
2940Andile ChabalalaAmpa Athletic ClubM2:31:28
2941Muhammad MakdaJozi X TrainingM2:31:31
2942Lebohang MosiaTeam VitalityM2:31:31
2943Jacques van der WesthuyzenPanorama Running ClubM2:31:32
2944Nathi KhozaABSA PrideM2:31:34
2945Xoliswa MkhonzaTeam VitalityF2:31:35
2946Joalane RadebeTeam VitalityF2:31:36
2947 Anelda Badenhorst 2:31:37
2948 Dirk Badenhorst 2:31:37
2949Olebile PuleFochvilleM2:31:40
2950Johann JacobsRun/Walk for LifeM2:31:42
2951Chiquita FosterLiberty Own Your LifeF2:31:43
2952Mmasamo MasekelaJoy GlobalF2:31:45
2953Wonga MhlangaMeadowlands2:31:45
2954Sven-Peter LadewigTeam VitalityM2:31:47
2955Danie StaschBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:31:50
2956Thando TshangelaGermiston Callies HarriersM2:31:50
2957Mantoa ZengeleTeam VitalityF2:31:51
2958 Ina Stasch Team VitalityF 2:31:52
2959Georg Marc62:31:54
2960Neels VermeulenCoaldustM2:31:57
2961David LesterJeppe QuondamM2:31:57
2962Gerhard Du PlessisFit 2000M2:31:58
2963Michelle Du PlessisFit 2000F2:31:58
2964Phumelelo SijakoMTNM2:31:58
2965Chantal Dos SantosJeppe Quondam2:31:58
2966Boyce MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM2:31:59
2967Peter Mc CannJeppe Quondam2:31:59
2968Sifiso MasinaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:31:59
2969Ajay MahamuniMultiChoice2:31:59
2970Robyn SherTeam VitalityF2:32:05
2971 Murith Rothbart F 2:32:06
2972Lauren SmithersPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running Club2:32:06
2973Gary LevyRocky Road RunnersM2:32:06
2974Emmaline Venter2:32:07
2975 Emma Day F 2:32:07
2976Gertina MareTeam Vitality2:32:07
2977Anita BothaRoodepoortF2:32:10
2978Mohammed Hussain RamjanTeam Vitality2:32:14
2979Jacky MotubatseSasolM2:32:15
2980 Mokgadi Sadike F 2:32:16
2981Gavin van NiekerkJeppe QuondamM2:32:16
2982Matthew van Niekerk2:32:17
2983 Kim van Niekerk Jeppe Quondam 2:32:17
2984 Sharon Chikolwa F 2:32:20
2985Annelda SteenkampGoudveld MultisportF2:32:21
2986 Johan Pretorius Harmony StridersM 2:32:21
2987 Clint Broeders M 2:32:25
2988Ransom Mutumwa2:32:25
2989Bruce FordyceNedbank Running ClubM2:32:28
2990Khanyisa NgozwanaRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:32:30
2991Johnny FernandesFloridaM2:32:31
2992Mkhululi Mandaliza2:32:33
2993Moses MhlongoRand Athletic ClubM2:32:35
2994Christine WalshMorningside Country ClubF2:32:36
2995Sheralee VenterJeppe QuondamF2:32:36
2996Tswelo KodisangBorn2RunM2:32:36
2997Dinoshan ChettyCycle Lab Super Cycling2:32:36
2998Tina PretoriusBenoni HarriersF2:32:37
2999Nicky HastingsBenoni HarriersF2:32:37
3000Lauren Fraser2:32:38
3001 Lourens Erasmus Nedbank Running Club 2:32:40
3002Moses Mfanunufikile SokoShalom Marathon Club2:32:41
3003Wynand LourensNedbank Running Club2:32:41
3004Ian Seema TshepheAerobics 4 AllM2:32:41
3005Eli MotauWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:32:43
3006Mathalente ZumaCarlton Athletic ClubF2:32:44
3007Jonathan ZetiskyWingate Road RunnersM2:32:47
3008Rudolph NsibandeRicohM2:32:48
3009Pelonomi MakhobaEmfuleni2:32:51
3010Diana MiloRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:32:51
3011Jane Manusi2:32:52
3012Mzukisi MadikizaNedbank Running Club2:32:53
3013Saul HarrisTeam VitalityM2:32:53
3014Siphamandla MyezaCorrectional Services2:32:55
3015Stephanie HarmseGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:32:55
3016Betsy WallGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:32:55
3017Erasmus HarmseGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:32:56
3018Phuti KgomoKPMG Running ClubM2:32:57
3019Moss MalulekeDiepkloofM2:32:58
3020Douglas GranthamTeam VitalityM2:33:00
3021 Andrew Lee Sun M 2:33:01
3022 Phuti Makgoka F 2:33:03
3023Mokibanyana William Motaung2:33:03
3024Vusi KhumaloIDCM2:33:04
3025Nolan KarpTeam VitalityM2:33:05
3026Azwifaneli SidimelaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF2:33:07
3027Kirsty TuckerBenoni NorthernsF2:33:09
3028 Lebogang Serage SolidariteitF 2:33:11
3029Tracey WinterF2:33:12
3030Elrisia PieterseRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:33:13
3031Bafana HlatshwayoArcelorMittal2:33:14
3032Judy van DykAlbertonF2:33:14
3033Nigel ZinnTeam VitalityM2:33:15
3034Siphiwe Nkutha2:33:15
3035Stephen Masirosi KekanaAnglo American2:33:15
3036Nicole JenkinsonRand Road WarriorsF2:33:16
3037Yasmeen SulemanJohannesburg HarriersF2:33:16
3038Pieter WalkinshawAlberton2:33:17
3039Russell ManungoDeloitte2:33:17
3040Joanne WhitingTeam VitalityF2:33:20
3041Busisiwe KhumaloIDCF2:33:21
3042Donne RogersRun/Walk for Life2:33:21
3043Wisani MabasaIDCM2:33:22
3044Bilal SulemanJeppe QuondamM2:33:22
3045 Siphamandla Mnqumezu Fat Cats 2:33:23
3046Dimakatso Mtsima2:33:24
3047Norma PageBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:33:29
3048Fumane MolapoEskom GijimasF2:33:35
3049Thabo RampouEskom GijimasM2:33:35
3050Loyiso MalandelaTeam VitalityF2:33:35
3051Liz AshmoreTeam Vitality2:33:37
3052Lara HigginsonTeam VitalityF2:33:37
3053Hanna NelTeam VitalityF2:33:37
3054Kgaogelo Sajini2:33:38
3055Nathi MabenaSasol2:33:38
3056Siphiwe MakhathiniDiepkloofM2:33:39
3057Moira Carstens2:33:39
3058Bernita BornmannIreneF2:33:39
3059 Patrick Wong M 2:33:40
3060Ruth SmithPiratesF2:33:40
3061 Katlego Mangwale Team VitalityF 2:33:41
3062Yonela SitshangeTeam VitalityF2:33:41
3063 Fikile Zwane F 2:33:44
3064Francine Nsabi2:33:44
3065Marie MillarFloridaF2:33:44
3066Constantine NkambuleM2:33:48
3067Marisa OosthuizenIreneF2:33:50
3068Selinah NetshisauluRand Athletic ClubF2:33:52
3069Robyn GoldieTeam Vitality2:33:54
3070 Faaiza Mayet F 2:33:55
3071Thompson RikhotsoTeam VitalityM2:33:58
3072Kerry NapierTeam VitalityF2:33:59
3073Trevor NgubaneMomentumM2:34:00
3074Carolyn PikeJeppe QuondamF2:34:00
3075 Dineo Kekana Financial Service BoardM 2:34:01
3076Adhir Rambarath2:34:02
3077Solly NgoashengRand Athletic Club2:34:02
3078Mary CarmanPiratesF2:34:02
3079Jeanette LotteringBenoni NorthernsF2:34:03
3080Candice MorrittBenoni Northerns2:34:03
3081Faheemah LimbadaTeam VitalityF2:34:04
3082Grant HaywardVarsity KudusM2:34:09
3083Janine van DuynFourways Road RunnersF2:34:10
3084Mark EliasonRand Athletic ClubM2:34:10
3085Renato Vitolo2:34:10
3086Sello MolekwaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:34:11
3087Doctor ModisetsiModern AthleteM2:34:15
3088Francois MollerEskom GijimasM2:34:19
3089Thabo DlaminiTeam VitalityM2:34:20
3090Nahim BassaTeam VitalityM2:34:21
3091Rose MadavhaFat CatsF2:34:22
3092Dinko MagaogaOld MutualM2:34:24
3093Jimmy SibiyaSAPSM2:34:25
3094Haydn van NiekerkRandburg Harriers2:34:28
3095Devon RimmingtonRandburg Harriers2:34:28
3096Esther MasondoBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:34:31
3097Kholofelo MasilelaSunninghill StridersF2:34:32
3098Motshabi MorulaneBedfordview Country ClubF2:34:33
3099Lerato MabetaStandard Bank2:34:34
3100 Marius Janse van Rensburg M 2:34:35
3101 Thuthuka Mbatha M 2:34:36
3102 Jacques Louw Team VitalityM 2:34:36
3103Lisa MackenzieTeam VitalityF2:34:36
3104Amos SvovaM2:34:37
3105Andrew MckeaveneyPiratesM2:34:39
3106Zobuhle NgubaneTeam Vitality2:34:39
3107Masingoaneng MakhethaThe Disciples Athletic ClubF2:34:42
3108Paige RobertsonFaku ChiefsF2:34:42
3109 Angelique Jade Wright Benoni NorthernsF 2:34:43
3110Mlungisi MajolaSABCM2:34:45
3111Thabiso TladiAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club2:34:46
3112Godfrey RietDiepkloofM2:34:47
3113Nozibele MakuTeam VitalityF2:34:47
3114Graeme BoakeBedfordview Country ClubM2:34:48
3115Israel HlatshwayoLesedi Athletic ClubM2:34:48
3116Mpho Thobye2:34:49
3117Adelina AxfordTeam VitalityF2:34:51
3118Nita KanjeeJozi X TrainingF2:34:52
3119Yasien SarlieJozi X TrainingM2:34:53
3120Ronel TheronKempton Road RunnersF2:34:55
3121 Yolanda Prinsloo F 2:34:56
3122Bronson Tebogo MokabelaRand Athletic Club2:34:56
3123 Lungelwa Jam 2:34:58
3124Brian Mogadime2:35:00
3125Lehlohonolo Lordwish MokoenaTeam VitalityM2:35:00
3126 Ryle Mokoena M 2:35:01
3127Nkululeko MusiRandburg HarriersM2:35:02
3128Kanyisa NdyondyaSunninghill StridersF2:35:03
3129Pumza JabaneF2:35:04
3130Jeanette VersterRun/Walk for LifeF2:35:04
3131Mangaliso NxasanaOld MutualM2:35:04
3132Samantha Cassidy2:35:06
3133Dumisani ThwishaRand Athletic Club2:35:06
3134Juan Pierre Labuschagne2:35:06
3135Reggie Glastonbury2:35:07
3136Phumeza PoniWaterfall City Athletic ClubF2:35:09
3137 Sharon Jordan F 2:35:10
3138Daniela BatevMorningside Country Club2:35:12
3139Ockert The Pup V SchalkwykChappies2:35:15
3140Shoeshoe MosalaTeam Vitality2:35:17
3141Masetho DikgoleTeam VitalityF2:35:19
3142 John Davies Fourways Road RunnersM 2:35:19
3143Hennie van HuyssteenRandburg Harriers2:35:23
3144Marinda CoetzeeBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:35:23
3145Rochelle CoetzerBoksburg Athletic Club2:35:27
3146Bongo MawelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:35:27
3147Betty MaepaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:35:28
3148Sivuyile MakizaStandard BankM2:35:29
3149Samson MonamolaStandard BankM2:35:29
3150Andries BreitenbachJohannesburg HarriersM2:35:30
3151 Ntokozo Tshabalala IDCF 2:35:33
3152Nthabiseng MalopeSoul CityF2:35:34
3153 Zainab Fakir F 2:35:34
3154Diane HayterSunninghill StridersF2:35:38
3155Teboho TshabalalaM2:35:40
3156John MayIrene2:35:40
3157Ryan MacneillBenoni Northerns2:35:40
3158Hayley HoltzhausenHi-Performance MidasF2:35:40
3159Steven PotterHi-Performance Midas2:35:41
3160Lindani NdlovuSAPSM2:35:41
3161Coralee BarnesPiratesF2:35:42
3162 Fulufhelo Khorommbi Team VitalityF 2:35:43
3163 Liana Bouwer F 2:35:44
3164Ilze Stassen2:35:44
3165Bongani SiphekaFat CatsM2:35:44
3166Sibusiso SibulelaFinancial Service Board2:35:46
3167Nini MarogaTeam VitalityF2:35:46
3168Thandi Wendy ValoyiEskom GijimasF2:35:48
3169Donald Fick2:35:49
3170Patricia ShawBenoni NorthernsF2:35:51
3171 Tiyisela Rodgers Maluleke Old Mutual 2:35:51
3172Pearl MatolweniChillie Running Club2:35:53
3173Nosiphiwe NtsibandeBenoni NorthernsF2:35:53
3174Ceclia StobberTeam Vitality2:35:54
3175Roberta LightonErwat Athletic ClubF2:35:56
3176Theresa MoalusiDiepkloofF2:35:56
3177 Dineo Modisane Journey To FitnessF 2:35:57
3178Queen LedwabaStandard BankF2:35:57
3179 Themba Maseko M 2:35:59
3180Tshifhiwa TshivhaseTeam VitalityM2:36:05
3181Catherine Duggan2:36:05
3182Reuben NkosiAwesome Runners2:36:05
3183Thandi ZondiEmfuleniF2:36:05
3184Precious MakgobaJohannesburg Harriers2:36:05
3185Fiona Gill2:36:06
3186Ismail AllyBenoni HarriersF2:36:11
3187Samantha JonesRand Road WarriorsF2:36:11
3188Nadine MyburghRandburg HarriersF2:36:13
3189Xolisile NkosiBirchwoodM2:36:16
3190 Ishmael Dube M 2:36:20
3191Honey MateyaM2:36:22
3192Solomon NkosiSparM2:36:25
3193Rhulani MakhuveleSAPSF2:36:26
3194Maria Nono ZwaneTeam VitalityF2:36:26
3195Pretty Kuhle GqamaneDiepkloof2:36:28
3196Shadrach Mankge2:36:30
3197Cameron Fisher2:36:33
3198Tseliso MohlomiCSIRM2:36:34
3199Tsholo MakweSlyza Athletic ClubM2:36:34
3200Susan BlaneKyalami2:36:37
3201 Ebrahim Omer M 2:36:41
3202Solomon Vuyisile MthembuKwaThema StridersM2:36:42
3203Banele NkosiM2:36:43
3204Graeme CodringtonTeam VitalityM2:36:47
3205Katleho MngomaJohnson MattheyM2:36:47
3206 Keke Khojane Kickers Athletic Club 2:36:48
3207Sewele MaponyaWanderers Athletic ClubF2:36:50
3208Colin WalterJeppe QuondamM2:36:50
3209Simone Du PreezJeppe QuondamF2:36:51
3210Lingani Herbert SimaisiSABCM2:36:52
3211Natasha NtlebiMTNF2:36:52
3212Vusi Moshoeshoe2:36:52
3213Rethabile MongaeF2:36:54
3214Percy MasemeneFat CatsM2:36:55
3215Annelie RetiefF2:36:56
3216Veronica RodriguesBenoni HarriersF2:36:58
3217Lawrence NdabaJeppe QuondamM2:36:59
3218Motsiri Moeketsi2:37:01
3219Kyle MorrittBenoni Northerns2:37:01
3220Mawande DinwaOrange FarmF2:37:02
3221Cobus van NiekerkTeam Vitality2:37:04
3222Marken Samuel PitzerFirst National Bank Runners2:37:05
3223Natasha PitzerFirst National Bank RunnersF2:37:05
3224Irene BusseyRandburg HarriersF2:37:06
3225Chris BusseyRandburg HarriersM2:37:07
3226Yunos GoolRand Athletic ClubM2:37:09
3227Bradley JohnsonRand Road WarriorsM2:37:10
3228Jade MiskinTeam Vitality2:37:11
3229Jacobus SmithTeam VitalityM2:37:13
3230Ithuteng BoshoeSunninghill StridersF2:37:14
3231Magda PretoriusMiddelburgF2:37:14
3232Tshamani MathebulaRainbowF2:37:15
3233Sohiesiven NaickerTeam Vitality2:37:15
3234Nompumelelo SongelwaTeam Vitality2:37:15
3235Paul ConnellM2:37:21
3236Yatish ChowtheeTeam Vitality2:37:22
3237Nicola JamesTeam Vitality2:37:24
3238Freddy MathabaTeam Vitality2:37:24
3239David JohnsonBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:37:25
3240Dimpane Lehlohonolo JanSAPS2:37:26
3241Corinne BriedenhannTeam VitalityF2:37:26
3242Lilian GovenderTeam VitalityF2:37:26
3243Bernadette Da SilvaRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:37:26
3244Lynn KallidesTeam VitalityF2:37:27
3245Tracy RamsdenRun/Walk for LifeF2:37:27
3246Bonita Shannon SucklingRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:37:28
3247Idah MabasoJust Running Athletic ClubF2:37:29
3248Tamlin Son2:37:29
3249Moletsane Isaac MahankeTeam VitalityM2:37:30
3250 Carol Mokoena EmfuleniF 2:37:30
3251Tamarin BartlettRun Zone Athletic Club2:37:30
3252Muziwandile SibanyoniBoksburg Athletic Club2:37:31
3253Dudu M MabhenaAdventists Athletic Club2:37:33
3254Thato C MakoroEskom Gijimas2:37:34
3255Nomthandazo MsimangoJohannesburg HarriersM2:37:34
3256Oria RankapoleFloridaM2:37:35
3257Kenneth MatjaolaWanderers Athletic Club2:37:36
3258Cindy ChristodoulouRun/Walk for LifeF2:37:37
3259Lerato DikgoleTeam VitalityF2:37:37
3260Josann HenningF2:37:37
3261Fehmida PeerJozi X TrainingF2:37:37
3262Benedict ButheleziSparM2:37:38
3263Edwin MakhuboCity of EkurhuleniM2:37:40
3264Zelda Krasner2:37:41
3265Mpho MzangweDiepkloofF2:37:44
3266Lungisa MalawuDiepkloofM2:37:45
3267Michael ClarkM2:37:46
3268Mariaan GroblerGermiston Callies HarriersF2:37:49
3269Darren BlackGermiston Callies HarriersM2:37:49
3270Charles VoslooBenoni HarriersM2:37:49
3271Emelia FourieBenoni NorthernsF2:37:49
3272Lesley Mc Donald2:37:50
3273 Michele Olivier Run Zone Athletic ClubF 2:37:51
3274Gerda GrundlinghRandmark2:37:54
3275Ronelle TylerTeam Vitality2:37:54
3276Tshepiso Esther SitholeSibanye Stillwater2:37:55
3277Athell MahunisiGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:37:55
3278Mohammed Abed2:37:55
3279Chantelle CostaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:37:56
3280Carolina MeyerSunninghill StridersF2:37:57
3281Pinky MashikeTsutsumaniF2:37:58
3282 Thulile Madondo F 2:37:59
3283 Msebenzi Mazibuko Team Eish 2:38:01
3284Marion TaylorTeam VitalityF2:38:01
3285Karin La GrangeJeppe QuondamF2:38:04
3286Nandipha MziziCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF2:38:05
3287Galebalwe RamorolaTeam VitalityF2:38:08
3288Nozuko MfenyanaJust Running Athletic ClubF2:38:08
3289Desmond SchielTeam VitalityM2:38:08
3290Lwando BilanaCentury CityF2:38:09
3291 Tshepiso Selibi 2:38:12
3292Kim VenterGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:38:12
3293Elmarie ClaassensKrugersdorp Road Runners2:38:13
3294Tracy Hean2:38:13
3295Didintle MotsuenyaneTeam VitalityF2:38:13
3296Ayanda FadaneDenelF2:38:15
3297Alex DalyTeam VitalityM2:38:17
3298 Gerasimos Comninos M 2:38:18
3299Phuti BoshomaneJohannesburg Football RefereesF2:38:26
3300Jenny HibbertTeam VitalityF2:38:28
3301Gert GouwsIDCM2:38:29
3302Max PhaladiSasol (Sasolburg)M2:38:30
3303Teboho MotaungRainbow2:38:32
3304Lesego MoepiTeam VitalityF2:38:33
3305David ConradieM2:38:34
3306Dikeledi MakhubeduSunninghill StridersF2:38:38
3307Rory PowerMiddelburg2:38:39
3308Mcedisi Patrick KumaloJeppe Quondam2:38:42
3309Cait SugdenSunninghill Striders2:38:43
3310Deolinda PereiraRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:38:44
3311Noluthando SakweMiWay WarriorsF2:38:44
3312Tondane Magidi2:38:45
3313Chris KokBert's BricksM2:38:45
3314Melikhaya MzilikaziThe Runner's StoreM2:38:46
3315Aneesa EbrahimTeam VitalityF2:38:47
3316 Precious Hlabisa IreneF 2:38:48
3317Johannes PalediSparM2:38:48
3318Neliswa DyosiAdventists Athletic Club2:38:49
3319Pulane Angela RabothataTeam Vitality2:38:49
3320Justice NkoaneRand Athletic ClubM2:38:51
3321Elizabeth MabenaTeam Vitality2:38:57
3322Oscar Magosha2:38:58
3323Debbie UsherGreenstone Hill Running Club2:38:58
3324Nathan MalilaM2:38:58
3325Leigh-Anne WagnerGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:38:58
3326Lwazi SikwebuDiepkloofM2:38:59
3327Clive Walters2:39:00
3328 Tracy Carle Run Zone Athletic Club 2:39:00
3329Deon LodderHarmonyM2:39:01
3330Karin BezuidenhoutRandmarkF2:39:05
3331Mashele MakuaTeam Vitality2:39:06
3332Kirstin AdairF2:39:06
3333Isao HirayamaMorningside Country ClubM2:39:07
3334Alan WalfordSunninghill StridersM2:39:09
3335Pieter GeldenhuysTeam VitalityM2:39:09
3336 Georgia Geldenhuys F 2:39:09
3337Michelle Drake2:39:10
3338Kathryn Greve2:39:10
3339Niso MabuzaArcelorMittal2:39:13
3340 Tladi Matla M 2:39:14
3341Carolien van HeerdenNedbank Running ClubF2:39:15
3342Petro BoschNedbank Running ClubF2:39:15
3343Rina NaudePretoriaF2:39:16
3344Marius VisserTeam VitalityM2:39:17
3345Andre HarmseRand Road WarriorsM2:39:19
3346 Sibusiso Joseph Maseko M 2:39:19
3347Alan LeesamTeam VitalityM2:39:21
3348Lerato MolefeBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:39:23
3349Andrew PhokwaniTeam Vitality2:39:24
3350Arina van der WesthuizenRun/Walk for LifeF2:39:28
3351 John Oliphant M 2:39:31
3352Hazel NgobeniF2:39:32
3353Cecile RamonyaneCarlton Athletic ClubF2:39:33
3354Lauren KraitzickTeam Vitality2:39:34
3355David AbramowitzFit 20002:39:34
3356Thembela NalaTeam VitalityF2:39:35
3357Rankotsana Ronald MahopoRand Water Athletic ClubM2:39:36
3358 Desmond Gholele M 2:39:36
3359Ntombizodwa LungaCity of EkurhuleniF2:39:38
3360Joaquim TeixeiraHamlett Online Team2:39:39
3361 Melissa Smith F 2:39:42
3362Sanah MorwaRicohF2:39:42
3363Amy PrinslooRandburg Harriers2:39:45
3364Wilhelminah NgcezulaPoweradeF2:39:45
3365Stephanie GovenderTeam VitalityF2:39:45
3366Suzanne CranstonRandburg HarriersF2:39:46
3367Benjamin KodisangRun Zone Athletic Club2:39:48
3368Kyle van AsJeppe QuondamM2:39:48
3369David BlundellM2:39:49
3370Candice ThompsonStridersF2:39:50
3371 Ricardo Gressel Benoni Harriers 2:39:50
3372Estelle CraigStridersF2:39:50
3373Alison HerwigStridersF2:39:50
3374Eugenie JanekeNedbank Running Club2:39:51
3375Tselisoneo Motsoane TselisoneoVarsity Kudus2:39:57
3376Elaine StellenbergSoul CityF2:39:57
3377Thabang Andries MolefeSamsung Athletic ClubM2:39:58
3378 Samantha Choles Benoni NorthernsF 2:39:59
3379Ntswaki KhosaCorrectional ServicesF2:40:00
3380Thembile BonaniTeam VitalityM2:40:03
3381Danie van NiekerkJeppe QuondamM2:40:06
3382Cornelia HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsF2:40:09
3383Stephen MaraisMount EverestM2:40:10
3384Melissa ArnoldRandburg HarriersF2:40:10
3385 Monica Tokarsky Viine Team Vitality 2:40:11
3386 Thato Molorane DiepkloofM 2:40:12
3387Godfrey SobinaseZonkizizweM2:40:13
3388Devan GovenderTeam VitalityM2:40:14
3389Esmarelda PortlandRand Athletic ClubF2:40:18
3390Armand BurgerVoortrekker MonumentM2:40:18
3391Herbert PeloTeam VitalityM2:40:20
3392Gwynneth BownesRand Athletic ClubF2:40:21
3393Lauren SacksBenoni NorthernsF2:40:22
3394Desmond MatamelaSAPS2:40:25
3395Ramokone Stella TobiasNedbank Running Club2:40:25
3396Sibusiso NdlovuGermiston Callies HarriersM2:40:27
3397 Chantel Jarvis 2:40:29
3398Chantelle WehmeyerSunward SlipstreamersF2:40:31
3399Denise WehmeyerBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:40:31
3400George Nkuna2:40:32
3401Javed KoorJozi X Training2:40:34
3402Lunga MangalaTeam Vitality2:40:35
3403Minnelese BentleyNoordheuwel2:40:36
3404Plackcedes GwerengweF2:40:36
3405Lyn RohrbeckRand Road WarriorsF2:40:37
3406Carl RohrbeckRand Road WarriorsM2:40:38
3407Christine Nhlapho2:40:40
3408Ethel BadenhorstAlberton2:40:41
3409Zukiswa HlatshwayoDiepkloofF2:40:42
3410Rowshaan HankNew Horizons Cycling Club2:40:43
3411Isabella CarmichaelRand Road WarriorsF2:40:44
3412Roxanne Greek2:40:44
3413Joanne WicksRand Road WarriorsF2:40:45
3414Patience Baswika NyamakuraTeam Vitality2:40:45
3415Bernadette Ehlers VenterTeam Vitality2:40:47
3416Mia GroblerKempton Road Runners2:40:48
3417Laura CowanF2:40:48
3418Helen GroblerF2:40:48
3419Mkhombeni MthimkhuluTeam VitalityM2:40:51
3420Enos MaleleLesedi Athletic ClubM2:40:52
3421Arthur MatshoRandburg HarriersM2:40:53
3422Kaizer TsotetsiTeam Vitality2:40:55
3423Helena SilverRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:57
3424Steven CohenPhobiansM2:40:57
3425Lika MyburghPhobiansF2:40:57
3426 Dikeledi Molema F 2:41:00
3427Simphiwe Gift MncubeTeam VitalityM2:41:00
3428Kosellan NaidooTeam Vitality2:41:04
3429Keith Cassie2:41:04
3430Denise PortelaJeppe QuondamF2:41:06
3431Christina van der BreggenBorn2RunF2:41:08
3432Christos ChristouJeppe Quondam2:41:10
3433Talia KilfoilJeppe Quondam2:41:10
3434Kerry-Lee CollinsFirst National Bank RunnersF2:41:14
3435Kenneth ModiselleBenoni NorthernsM2:41:15
3436Stellah MalakaBenoni Northerns2:41:15
3437Charne Kilpert2:41:21
3438 Marinda Vivier F 2:41:22
3439David-Jon ViljoenArcelorMittal2:41:22
3440Romy MenterNedbank Running Club2:41:26
3441Lizette GordonAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF2:41:28
3442Alison FahertyFit 2000F2:41:32
3443 Lydia Nokuthula Malinga 2:41:33
3444Cindy NelTeam VitalityF2:41:35
3445Samkelo SikhondeSprings Platinum RefineryM2:41:38
3446Zeldine ButlerTuksF2:41:38
3447Liane FourieTeam VitalityF2:41:38
3448Belinda BarlowRandburg Harriers2:41:40
3449Dlaba Anthony SheziOrlandoM2:41:42
3450Claudio CattelinoTeam VitalityM2:41:43
3451Shehnaz FulatJozi X TrainingF2:41:44
3452Palesa MatsumaTeam VitalityF2:41:48
3453Carina ReidTeam Vitality2:41:50
3454 Aadil Vally M 2:41:51
3455Kenneth CarrTechnikon Free State2:41:54
3456Gayle CongdonRun Zone Athletic Club2:41:54
3457Wandile MazulaNedbank Running ClubM2:41:55
3458Rose SingeryRand Athletic ClubF2:41:56
3459Janine BarnesPirates2:41:57
3460Lana LapinJeppe Quondam2:42:04
3461Sibulelo QhogwanaF2:42:04
3462Solomon NgwaneIDCM2:42:06
3463Shannon van DeventerMorningside Country ClubF2:42:06
3464Kosie van VuurenFit 2000M2:42:08
3465Warren van der VyverTeam VitalityM2:42:08
3466Lufuno SiphumaSasolburg2:42:11
3467Mandisa MdiyaFat CatsF2:42:12
3468Mthunzi DwanyaOld EdwardianM2:42:13
3469Linette WilkenKempton Road RunnersF2:42:13
3470Feroza MoosaLadysmith Athletic Club2:42:14
3471Kholiwe NtsontaTeam VitalityF2:42:14
3472Muneiwa NdonyaneTeam VitalityF2:42:15
3473Paula BrownPiratesF2:42:16
3474 Relebohiseng Matubatuba F 2:42:17
3475Aggy ManyakalleJourney To FitnessF2:42:17
3476Mulalo Mercy TshivhilingeTeam VitalityF2:42:18
3477Sanjay SoniTeam VitalityM2:42:19
3478Varsha GandhiTeam VitalityF2:42:19
3479Ruramayi JouleRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:42:20
3480Juel BarnettSunninghill StridersF2:42:27
3481Quentin MullerHarmonyM2:42:28
3482Grant GreenSAPSM2:42:30
3483Robert BronsBenoni NorthernsM2:42:31
3484Philemon Moshabane ThulareBenoni NorthernsM2:42:33
3485Muhle MasangoNedbank Running ClubM2:42:33
3486Peet StraussTeam VitalityM2:42:34
3487Janice RichardsonTeam VitalityF2:42:34
3488Sithembiso ZuluAlexandraM2:42:36
3489Eileen JonesOld EdwardianF2:42:37
3490Danie DiedericksChappies2:42:39
3491Siyandiswa MthantiFat CatsF2:42:39
3492Tebogo NtshweleSAPSM2:42:40
3493 David Murphy Rand Athletic Club 2:42:40
3494Bontle RapodileTeam VitalityF2:42:41
3495Paul HammertonBenoni NorthernsM2:42:42
3496Zozo Sithole2:42:45
3497Sibongile TantijDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa F2:42:47
3498Neville McgregorFit 20002:42:49
3499Mildred LetshoenyoAnglo AmericanF2:42:49
3500Seth BaloyiFarananiM2:42:50
3501Michelle WigginsTeam Vitality2:42:51
3502Karen FisherJeppe QuondamF2:42:52
3503 Phiwokuhle Shange 2:42:52
3504Agotha ClarkeJeppe QuondamF2:42:52
3505Michael ErasmusTeam VitalityM2:42:53
3506Jacqueline PellewNedbank Running Club2:42:53
3507 Yolande Brand Nedbank Running ClubF 2:42:54
3508Constance KaweshaTeam VitalityF2:42:56
3509Collen Mthusi TsheogaAfrican Bank2:42:56
3510Petunia RakhuduNedbank Running ClubF2:42:57
3511Nkanyiso NdlovuKempton Road RunnersM2:43:00
3512Yandi MakaulaSoul CityF2:43:05
3513Girly MahlanguSparF2:43:05
3514Yunus DocratJohannesburg HarriersM2:43:07
3515Jacqueline BurnIreneF2:43:09
3516Portia Nobantu Ngumbela2:43:11
3517Nthabi LeballoRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:43:11
3518Zoe MagqazaEmfuleni2:43:12
3519Jacqueline StiffTeam VitalityF2:43:12
3520Lungile McunuKomatsuF2:43:13
3521Zahraa KazeeJozi X Training2:43:14
3522Kam Hay ChanIDCM2:43:15
3523Cynthia Hepburn2:43:16
3524Joanne MayesJeppe QuondamF2:43:18
3525Kiran PaimaJozi X Training2:43:20
3526Naazneen SaloojeeJozi X Training2:43:20
3527Rishaad Hassim2:43:23
3528Marilyn DickensRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:43:24
3529Dnonelela DubaTeam Vitality2:43:25
3530Natalie MunroBenoni NorthernsF2:43:26
3531Robert van JaarsveldtLewensentrum2:43:28
3532Brian GallagherFit 20002:43:32
3533Glen OrrittBenoni NorthernsM2:43:35
3534Nick SmithM2:43:36
3535Lesiba KeetseBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:43:39
3536Tshepo LodiStandard Bank2:43:40
3537 Gaopalelwe Kgarimetsa MTNM 2:43:42
3538Pascal TshukuduDiepkloof2:43:43
3539Charmaine ScheepersClub 1002:43:43
3540Nokwanda ShabanguTeam VitalityF2:43:43
3541Brandon HeadFirst National Bank RunnersM2:43:43
3542Celeste MelvilleGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:43:44
3543Matome MatlogaEskom GijimasM2:43:48
3544 Michelle Meldau F 2:43:48
3545 Matome Matloga M 2:43:49
3546 Kenalemang Morata SasolF 2:43:50
3547Matome MatlogaEskom GijimasM2:43:52
3548Prince MalulekeTeam VitalityM2:43:56
3549Xoliswa Priscilla MotsohiTeam Vitality2:44:00
3550Loritha JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF2:44:00
3551Andries Johann van Onselen2:44:03
3552Falakhe Ernest MambaEskom GijimasM2:44:03
3553Bonita Hornsby2:44:03
3554Anisa VarachiaJozi X TrainingF2:44:07
3555Mohamed DawoodJozi X TrainingM2:44:07
3556 S'fiso Jiyane M 2:44:09
3557Vincent WillsJeppe Quondam2:44:09
3558James CroxfordBenoni NorthernsM2:44:10
3559 Michele Birks Run/Walk for LifeF 2:44:11
3560 Johan van der Merwe M 2:44:12
3561Joey GotkinRocky Road RunnersM2:44:14
3562Andre Jansen van RensburgBenoni StridersM2:44:14
3563Willie PoolBenoni NorthernsM2:44:14
3564Walter NelHartbeespoort Marathon Club2:44:15
3565 Tlou Thema Liberty Own Your LifeF 2:44:16
3566Pauline TsoloRainbowF2:44:18
3567Gerald KroukampPhobiansM2:44:18
3568Estelle KroukampRunavationF2:44:18
3569Frik Du PreezBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:44:18
3570Fatima BulbuliaJozi X TrainingF2:44:20
3571Gavin Hendry2:44:22
3572Tracey Hendry2:44:22
3573Tshepo MadunaRand Water Athletic ClubM2:44:26
3574Khodani MaandaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:44:27
3575Reginald Kgomotso Moletsane2:44:27
3576Trevor DudleyNedbank Running ClubM2:44:27
3577Laurencia MachachaTeam VitalityF2:44:28
3578Sibongile Nxumalo2:44:28
3579Paul MccloghrieNedbank Running Club2:44:30
3580Mpho KganticoeStandard BankM2:44:31
3581 Molefe Makhene 2:44:32
3582Sisa MnguniNedbank Running ClubF2:44:34
3583Dineo LegotloRun Zone Athletic Club2:44:34
3584Graham HutchinsRun/Walk for LifeM2:44:34
3585Sygnoria Poppie MothusiStandard BankF2:44:35
3586Nasser HamidStandard Bank2:44:38
3587 Samiera Sedick Team Vitality 2:44:39
3588 Clive Bedell 2:44:42
3589 Christopher Wessels 2:44:44
3590Colette MarucchiMeyertonF2:44:45
3591Kagisano MokwenaMeyertonM2:44:45
3592Charles Carapinha2:44:46
3593 Deborah Kets Team VitalityF 2:44:47
3594Linda LabuschagneF2:44:48
3595Simon MahlatjieCSIR2:44:51
3596Jefrey PilusaVarsity Kudus2:44:51
3597Boiketlo Serame2:44:52
3598Tinyiko MohaleTeam Vitality2:44:55
3599Karen YoungTeam VitalityF2:44:56
3600Pulane Julia MatsepeBert's Bricks2:44:58
3601Mbali MgidiMeadowlandsF2:44:59
3602Enna PerdomoRand Athletic Club2:44:59
3603 Rebecca Makate F 2:45:01
3604Pumezo DavidJohannesburg Country ClubM2:45:02
3605Marjorie MabamboDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:45:02
3606Nomagugu MkhuliseRand Athletic ClubF2:45:02
3607Sarah Coster2:45:03
3608Samantha Anne WinterbottomJohannesburg HarriersF2:45:04
3609Rockefeller MakhuboTeam Vitality2:45:04
3610Vuyiswa MolabaTeam VitalityF2:45:04
3611 Aura Kemp F 2:45:06
3612Charlene RensburgAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubF2:45:09
3613Gregory van ZylAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM2:45:09
3614Vusi MzamoTeam VitalityM2:45:18
3615Claudine StollarzTeam VitalityF2:45:18
3616Shelagh TurnerTeam VitalityF2:45:21
3617Ursie ThompsonSun International Running ClubF2:45:22
3618Bronwyn MillerMorningside Country ClubF2:45:23
3619Tebogo LebodiTeam VitalityM2:45:26
3620Tsabeng Norah Senosi2:45:28
3621Riamari SchoombeeBenoni HarriersF2:45:33
3622Glenn TielakRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:45:34
3623Krishna PalaniTeam VitalityM2:45:35
3624Qhamile Ndlovu2:45:37
3625 Malebo Makgale Team VitalityF 2:45:39
3626Melissa Robyn Klopper2:45:40
3627 Mabel Ho Run/Walk for LifeF 2:45:40
3628 Colin Klopper First National Bank RunnersM 2:45:41
3629Anton BruwerNedbank Running ClubM2:45:42
3630Louise ParkerF2:45:43
3631Lumka TshikiTeam VitalityF2:45:45
3632Maureen MotseneVictoria Lake2:45:48
3633Lindi DoveyTeam Vitality2:45:49
3634Eurika Du PlessisFloridaF2:45:51
3635Leani TaljaardRoodepoort2:45:51
3636Thelma O\' DonnellRocky Road Runners2:45:51
3637Sifiso MunenekwaTeam Vitality2:45:57
3638Melanie WalljeeRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:45:57
3639Thami ThandanaLesedi Athletic ClubM2:45:58
3640 Mohale Moahloli KatlehongM 2:46:01
3641Ute MorisseCity Power Sports ClubF2:46:01
3642Mandy CorbettRun/Walk for LifeF2:46:03
3643Lindsey Adrienne Lotringer2:46:04
3644Linda NieuwoudtGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:46:07
3645Delilah van NiekerkGreenstone Hill Running Club2:46:13
3646James NetshidzatiTeam VitalityM2:46:14
3647 Johan Potgieter Dabulamanzi Canoe 2:46:14
3648Maud NaleTeam VitalityF2:46:15
3649Craig van NiekerkGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:46:15
3650Bronwyn MandichRun/Walk for LifeF2:46:17
3651Mpumelelo MahlanguJozi X Training2:46:17
3652Olivia AfricaRun/Walk for LifeF2:46:17
3653Zainub KarodiaJozi X Training2:46:19
3654Hishaam EmeranTeam Vitality2:46:19
3655Martin JacobsGolden Reef Road RunnersM2:46:19
3656Joyce MazibukoF2:46:20
3657Nazlie SamodienMercuryF2:46:21
3658Lerato NtseleTeam VitalityF2:46:22
3659Penny MlungwanaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF2:46:22
3660 Luyanda Nomahlubi Radebe 2:46:23
3661 Lunyanda Nomahlubi Radebe 2:46:23
3662Kimberley FrancisTeam Vitality2:46:26
3663Tony TaljaardRandburg HarriersM2:46:26
3664Rabia MathirJozi X TrainingF2:46:30
3665Gavin LorimerRand Road WarriorsM2:46:41
3666 Thekiso Anthony Lefifi M 2:46:45
3667Wendy TheronTeam VitalityF2:46:47
3668 Johan Swanevelder M 2:46:47
3669Munaishe Mvenge2:46:47
3670Lisa GibbonJohannesburg Country ClubF2:46:47
3671 Lesley Modisane Fat CatsM 2:46:48
3672Dimakatso MasangoTeam Vitality2:46:51
3673Kganyane Moikangoa2:46:52
3674Vanessa-Lee Da SilvaTeam VitalityF2:46:54
3675Neo Ratau2:46:56
3676Tumelo Ratau2:46:56
3677 Zuko Mguzulwa South African AirwaysM 2:47:04
3678Hlonelikaya MasizaSunninghill Striders2:47:05
3679Osborn MahanjanaSCAW Harriers2:47:05
3680Lauren SaltTeam VitalityF2:47:07
3681Tumi SithebeMedunsa Athletic Club2:47:07
3682Tumelo Baatile MotsohiDiepkloof2:47:08
3683Sipho NdlaziKwaThema Striders2:47:09
3684Bopape SerumulaTeam VitalityM2:47:09
3685 Dali Mofokeng M 2:47:10
3686Melanie SmithBenoni NorthernsF2:47:13
3687Nqabomzi BesmanFitness from AfricaF2:47:13
3688Tumeka RamuedzisiFitness from AfricaF2:47:14
3689Jolyn JegelsRun/Walk for LifeF2:47:14
3690Fatima RodriguesBenoni NorthernsF2:47:14
3691Puseletso Ndlebe2:47:14
3692Desiree GaddieJeppe Quondam2:47:15
3693Busisiwe NxumaloAdventists Athletic ClubF2:47:16
3694Samantha BignautJeppe Quondam2:47:17
3695Albert CollinsFit 2000M2:47:18
3696Charlene HugoAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF2:47:18
3697Besham SuredinBenoni HarriersM2:47:19
3698Tsumetse Nkuta2:47:21
3699Adam HudgsonNedbank Running ClubM2:47:23
3700Ruth HudgsonNedbank Running ClubF2:47:24
3701Lebogang MokoenaTeam Vitality2:47:24
3702 Russell Thornton Brookes Athletic Club 2:47:25
3703Molefi TshabalalaNedbank Running ClubM2:47:25
3704 Siziwe Ngcwabe CSIRF 2:47:27
3705Glen Jonas32GiM2:47:27
3706Anelisiwe MpakoFat CatsF2:47:28
3707Siphiwe HlongwaneFat CatsM2:47:28
3708Michele GleaveRun/Walk for LifeF2:47:29
3709Ioannis KoumoutsarisPhobians2:47:30
3710Glen PellewNedbank Running ClubM2:47:31
3711Lerato MarotaEskom GijimasF2:47:32
3712Lucia MotlatlaTeam VitalityF2:47:35
3713Matsidiso TsitaJohannesburg HarriersF2:47:35
3714 Christopher Tissang M 2:47:36
3715Carmen TissangNedbank Running ClubF2:47:36
3716Wayne WagnerOld Mutual2:47:40
3717Chez Gaudyn2:47:44
3718James SejeshoFirst National Bank RunnersM2:47:44
3719Neal RobertsonM2:47:44
3720 Siddiqa Enous Team VitalityF 2:47:45
3721 Phakamile Zondi 2:47:45
3722Victor RadebeTeam VitalityM2:47:46
3723Minke LombardTeam VitalityF2:47:47
3724Samantha NgindiF2:47:47
3725Belinda LombardTeam VitalityF2:47:47
3726Petro RichardsonAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers2:47:48
3727Motshabi MokgatlhaAzania Athletic ClubF2:47:48
3728 Carola Beretta F 2:47:48
3729Petro PankhurstAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF2:47:49
3730Sonja Meisner-RoloffAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers2:47:50
3731Danie OosthuizenIreneM2:47:50
3732 Jeffrey Shull 2:47:51
3733Fatima Bhamjee2:47:53
3734Makoma MoilaStandertonF2:47:54
3735Vuyile LuyabaOvertakers2:47:55
3736Lindsay Bull2:48:03
3737Taheru ValleeAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers2:48:03
3738 Raymond Wright M 2:48:05
3739Lindy NkosiParadise Quality Lifestyle2:48:06
3740Sean Du ToitJeppe Quondam2:48:10
3741Kshira JuggooBoksburg Athletic Club2:48:11
3742 David Wilson SABC 2:48:12
3743Sameera KhanTeam Vitality2:48:15
3744Stephen LaneFloridaM2:48:18
3745Deirdre LarkinRandburg HarriersF2:48:21
3746Shayjal GovindTeam VitalityM2:48:22
3747Keatlaretse Pauline MarangTeam Vitality2:48:22
3748Farhana Haffejee2:48:32
3749Mohamed Essa SulimanJacarandaM2:48:34
3750Patience ChipembereDaveyton HeartsF2:48:39
3751 Stephanie Cronje Team VitalityF 2:48:41
3752Khatoenbi RahamanJacarandaF2:48:42
3753Ntoko Silas MokoenaRainbowM2:48:42
3754Hawa YousufJacarandaF2:48:43
3755Elmar GraterRandburg HarriersM2:48:44
3756Paul MeyerVictoria Lake2:48:45
3757Andrea ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF2:48:48
3758Shadi MotlatlaTeam VitalityF2:48:48
3759Tanya LaiTeam VitalityF2:48:49
3760 Jean Erasmus F 2:48:49
3761Thomas HenriPacers2:48:53
3762Janet CabozRandburg Harriers2:48:54
3763Michael BakerJeppe QuondamM2:48:57
3764Jordana Macias Minviela2:48:57
3765Mathebula WendyIDC2:49:04
3766Mvuleni QhenaIDCM2:49:05
3767Terrance MarotaEskom - CGM2:49:09
3768Sharon StoreyVictoria LakeF2:49:09
3769Tertia NdlovuVodacom Yebo StridersF2:49:10
3770 Jana Smith Team VitalityF 2:49:11
3771 Paulo Teixeira M 2:49:13
3772John KokBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:49:13
3773Ilse Muller SwanepoelRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:49:14
3774Siphesihle Khumalo2:49:15
3775 Ziyanda Figlan F 2:49:15
3776Prudence SigamaTeam VitalityF2:49:15
3777Nonceba Veronica Mweza2:49:16
3778Mante Conny Mmoto2:49:16
3779Michelle HardingBenoni NorthernsF2:49:17
3780 Hassan Khan JacarandaM 2:49:18
3781Ming-Yu HuTeam Vitality2:49:19
3782Setshephi ThemaTeam VitalityM2:49:21
3783Michell EngelFitness from AfricaF2:49:21
3784 Lindsay Oosthuizen F 2:49:22
3785Veronica ToddBenoni NorthernsF2:49:22
3786Mavhungu SithaguMultiChoiceF2:49:24
3787Craig Gradidge2:49:27
3788Joel MatomeCorrectional ServicesM2:49:32
3789Angela SantosTeam VitalityF2:49:33
3790Merriam MashabaRun Zone Athletic Club2:49:33
3791Jefta MavataTeam VitalityM2:49:36
3792Florence GamaMeadowlandsF2:49:36
3793Muhammed PeerJozi X Training2:49:37
3794 Ramakone Mangale Randburg Harriers 2:49:38
3795 Buhle Magudulela Aerobics 4 AllM 2:49:38
3796Safiyya SulimanJozi X Training2:49:38
3797Deona AllanRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:49:39
3798Frank LebakengTeam Eish2:49:41
3799Ian LotterTeam VitalityM2:49:41
3800 Silindelo Ayanda Mazibuko Run Zone Athletic ClubF 2:49:42
3801 Thabo Matlou Benoni NorthernsM 2:49:43
3802Warren LayzellJeppe QuondamM2:49:43
3803Zama NtseleTeam VitalityM2:49:43
3804Gillian ManamelaTeam VitalityF2:49:44
3805 Celeste Ebel F 2:49:45
3806Brian Robert SandersRun/Walk for LifeM2:49:48
3807Prudent KatideBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:49:48
3808Jacqui MienieTeam VitalityF2:49:49
3809Pascalia MunyewendeF2:49:49
3810Boitumelo Nkosi2:49:49
3811Tracy ConinghamTeam VitalityF2:49:54
3812Charmaine SmithRun/Walk for LifeF2:49:54
3813Sameer Hassen2:49:56
3814Dieketseng MolosiSoweto CabalF2:49:56
3815Limakatso NthubaTeam VitalityF2:49:56
3816Laurinda de MatosRand Road WarriorsF2:50:00
3817Lennox Moatisi LehlongoaneRoodepoortM2:50:00
3818Kagiso MthotywaRand Water Athletic ClubM2:50:01
3819Tumisang Seodigeng2:50:01
3820Erna VoslooRandburg Harriers2:50:02
3821Nell ErikssonRandburg HarriersF2:50:02
3822Eshter BlignautKempton Road RunnersF2:50:03
3823Kerry ErikssonRandburg HarriersF2:50:03
3824Lillian MthembuCarlton Athletic ClubF2:50:04
3825Jerome Speechly2:50:04
3826Lerato Olivia NgoepeAthletics for All2:50:05
3827Portia XabaDurban Athletic Club2:50:06
3828Jenni-Lee Donald2:50:07
3829Thembani MahlalelaF2:50:08
3830Aamena BulbuliaTeam VitalityF2:50:10
3831Raisibe SebatiRand Athletic Club2:50:11
3832Siyabonga MakasiEskom Gijimas2:50:12
3833Matseleng Petunia XabaAlbertonF2:50:14
3834Elize HartleyHi-Performance MidasF2:50:18
3835 Mel Kruuse Randburg HarriersF 2:50:18
3836Moira WalkerRandburg HarriersF2:50:18
3837Mabotse ThemaTeam VitalityF2:50:21
3838Alison JenningsF2:50:23
3839Graham JenningsM2:50:23
3840Benedict JacksonBorn2RunM2:50:23
3841Wayne SinclairSpirit WindM2:50:23
3842Catherine RaynhamTeam Vitality2:50:24
3843Kutlwano RaphakaArcadiaM2:50:28
3844 Tebogo Weer 2:50:29
3845Pieter OberholzerPiratesM2:50:32
3846Boaz MasukuTeam Vitality2:50:33
3847Sidwell Karabo SholeTeam Vitality2:50:34
3848Cathy BlakeFit 2000F2:50:36
3849Marelize van WyngaardPretoriaF2:50:39
3850Nicole AustinNedbank Running ClubM2:50:42
3851Constant MeyeringRunavationM2:50:42
3852 Edrick Sibanda 2:50:46
3853Taryn EvenwelTeam VitalityF2:50:46
3854Rirhandu MalulekeDeloitteF2:50:48
3855Charl PotgieterM2:50:51
3856Carol WallaceStridersF2:50:51
3857Tracy EddieJeppe QuondamF2:50:54
3858Sharon TakuvaTeam Vitality2:50:54
3859 Ahmed Salajee 2:50:56
3860 Itumeleng Nkoane M 2:50:59
3861Amanda BeswickJohannesburg HarriersF2:51:01
3862Ashley Date Line2:51:01
3863Yvette MashegoTeam VitalityF2:51:04
3864Danie Jnr DiedericksChappiesM2:51:06
3865Loyiso McitwaRun Zone Athletic Club2:51:08
3866Sibongiseni McitwaRun Zone Athletic Club2:51:08
3867Claire MaherTeam VitalityF2:51:09
3868Clarice NdoneniSAPSF2:51:10
3869Marina CockcroftTeam Vitality2:51:12
3870Khutso Sekgota2:51:14
3871Doug DunbarPiratesM2:51:15
3872Bernice SmithBorn2RunF2:51:15
3873Julie-Anne Massey-HicksTitan Adventure2:51:19
3874Robyn RaySunninghill Striders2:51:19
3875Julian BarrettJohannesburg Country ClubM2:51:21
3876Mark ClulowFit 2000M2:51:22
3877Karan SoniNedbank Running ClubM2:51:23
3878Mumtaz GaniTeam Vitality2:51:23
3879Carol SauermannJeppe QuondamF2:51:23
3880Sibongile ZuluIDCF2:51:25
3881Takalane RambumbuluWarriors Running Club2:51:25
3882Sbusiso Blessing Nkosi2:51:27
3883 Haneke Jonas F 2:51:27
3884Antionette TerblancheNedbank Running ClubF2:51:28
3885Andre BezuidenhoutTeam VitalityM2:51:28
3886 Julie Teixeira F 2:51:28
3887Khangweleni TshamanoFarananiF2:51:28
3888Clive DuncanRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:51:29
3889Makhosazana RadebeMTNF2:51:30
3890Mandla SibandeNedbank Running ClubM2:51:34
3891Kenny Sello KekanaTsutsumani2:51:36
3892 Tanya King F 2:51:36
3893Jill MaraisABSA Pride2:51:37
3894Freddy PoopediAEL Mining Athletic ClubM2:51:38
3895Freddy PoopediAEL Mining Athletic ClubM2:51:38
3896Tshiu DikgothoTeam VitalityM2:51:39
3897Johannes MsimangArcelorMittalM2:51:40
3898Lindi-Anne HilliarTeam VitalityF2:51:42
3899 Alon Friedman Team VitalityM 2:51:42
3900Craig KingTeam VitalityM2:51:43
3901Byron RichenTeam Vitality2:51:45
3902Tebogo MachetheCSIRM2:51:45
3903Amanda Mkosana2:51:46
3904Phindile MoikabiRand Athletic ClubF2:51:53
3905Rebone RatlhogoImperial Logistics Athletic ClubF2:51:53
3906Lorato SelekeRicohF2:51:54
3907Charles SeejarimLenasiaM2:51:57
3908Elsie Madidi MpanzaTeam Vitality2:51:58
3909 Jane Chocho 2:51:58
3910Tijen Diraz2:51:59
3911Ronen Yudelowitz2:51:59
3912Spookie GermishuizenRoodepoortF2:52:02
3913Rolani SmalMorningside Country ClubF2:52:03
3914Moatlhodi MongaleRoodepoortM2:52:04
3915Tebogo NtebeBorn2RunM2:52:04
3916Nompumelelo KubhekaJohnson MattheyF2:52:06
3917 Zahira Seedat F 2:52:11
3918Joseph MakwakwaRainbowM2:52:15
3919Bianca Capcan2:52:16
3920Pyuesh DayaTeam VitalityM2:52:17
3921Phophi MatidzeF2:52:18
3922Khathutshelo Makhanye2:52:18
3923Annette van SchalkwykJeppe QuondamF2:52:22
3924Sankeshan PadayacheeTeam VitalityM2:52:22
3925Thabelo MotiangVodacom Yebo Striders2:52:23
3926Tshwanelo MokoariEmfuleni2:52:27
3927Vukani DlaminiEskom GijimasM2:52:28
3928Edward StrydomSunward Slipstreamers2:52:28
3929Sino SamRun/Walk for LifeF2:52:29
3930Marcelle BakkerRunavationF2:52:32
3931Thea van HeldenIreneF2:52:32
3932Makhosazana DlaminiManzini Striders Athletic ClubF2:52:35
3933 Reuben Mabunda M 2:52:35
3934Cindy O NeilPanorama Running Club2:52:37
3935Gilda WormsTeam Vitality2:52:37
3936 Lisa-Kate Sutherland 2:52:42
3937Margarert MvuyanaNew Balance2:52:45
3938Maragaret MvuyanaNew Balance2:52:46
3939James MphaheleManoni2:52:46
3940Ashleigh van der WesthuizenFit 20002:52:47
3941Malepe MakgakaAmpa Athletic ClubF2:52:49
3942Hlengiwe NzimaTeam VitalityF2:52:49
3943 Gcobisa Zumana F 2:52:49
3944Thomas RisiTeam VitalityM2:52:49
3945Zakhele NkosiTeam VitalityM2:52:49
3946Lucy MabenaZwakalaF2:52:49
3947George ChimbuziEast RandM2:52:50
3948Kanyisa JamesTeam Vitality2:52:50
3949Shahieda ThungoTeam VitalityF2:52:50
3950Mechele MecheleBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:52:50
3951Mokobo Lucia RamoseTeam VitalityF2:52:50
3952 Hlengiwe Ndebele F 2:52:50
3953Dean BeckerJeppe QuondamM2:52:50
3954Nina BeckerF2:52:51
3955Michael BeckerJeppe QuondamM2:52:51
3956Kgabo Shilabjwe2:52:52
3957Gillian SmithTeam VitalityF2:52:52
3958Thulani Benson MncubeSoweto Athletic ClubM2:52:52
3959Derryn ShortFlorida2:52:53
3960Setlabi LesoDiepkloofM2:52:55
3961Quintin SmithFlorida2:52:57
3962Nonhlanhla MkhizeTeam Vitality2:52:57
3963Duncan ErikssonChamberM2:52:59
3964Cebile Mlotsa2:53:04
3965Sanelisiwe Mylet Ruth MpembeTeam Vitality2:53:07
3966Norman ShongweM2:53:09
3967Bonolo MorakeTeam VitalityF2:53:11
3968 Lutfiyya Moosa F 2:53:12
3969Masego M MakwakwaTeam Vitality2:53:12
3970Karin PretoriusTeam VitalityF2:53:14
3971Nomsa NjakeniVosloorus Striders Athletic ClubF2:53:16
3972Wilhelm MakkinkRun/Walk for LifeM2:53:20
3973Laura KapelariRun/Walk for LifeF2:53:20
3974Francois GroepeSouth African Reserve BankM2:53:23
3975Simon MhlongoBastion2:53:24
3976Francois GroepeSouth African Reserve BankM2:53:24
3977 Jelize van Staden 2:53:26
3978Marthie HomanCarletonville2:53:27
3979 Sulaiman Jones 2:53:28
3980 Mpho Nkoana F 2:53:31
3981 Jacqueline Setai 2:53:32
3982Pebetse MolepoSasolF2:53:32
3983 Mamma Matlou Benoni NorthernsF 2:53:35
3984 Nandi Mabote 2:53:40
3985Sarah HakenBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:53:41
3986Natacha ReyF2:53:41
3987 Richardt Lubbe StridersM 2:53:47
3988Hendrik GrobbelaarRun/Walk for LifeM2:53:48
3989Christelle van der MerweSprings Platinum RefineryF2:53:59
3990Kgothatso RangwagaKomatsuF2:54:00
3991John KannemeyerUmjantshi SocialM2:54:05
3992Caryn RushinBorn2RunF2:54:05
3993Wendy SellerBorn2RunF2:54:06
3994Amber BlumsonBenoni Northerns2:54:07
3995Deon EhlersSAPSM2:54:08
3996Chris JoubertRun/Walk for LifeM2:54:08
3997Sanet JoubertRun/Walk for LifeF2:54:08
3998 Mariam Vawda Team VitalityF 2:54:18
3999Liang-Ming ChangTeam Vitality2:54:25
4000Gavin Du PlooyFitness from AfricaM2:54:30
4001 Martha Shabangu Team VitalityF 2:54:30
4002Tabisa KonyasheMultiChoiceF2:54:32
4003Mamokete SibekoSoweto Hearts2:54:32
4004Sandile NdlovuTeam VitalityM2:54:38
4005Reah LebattieBedfordview Country ClubF2:54:40
4006 Cindy Joubert F 2:54:40
4007 Ta Chang Yu 2:54:41
4008Kerry O'farrellRand Athletic ClubF2:54:41
4009Wilma BothaRandmarkF2:54:42
4010Andy KollenbergTeam VitalityF2:54:42
4011Thandi SekwatiMultiChoiceF2:54:44
4012Michael NavarriaKempton Road RunnersM2:54:46
4013Mziwakhe Phinda MadiBedfordview Country Club2:54:48
4014Salwa ThomasTeam VitalityF2:54:49
4015Refilwe NkwanyanaF2:54:52
4016Edgar NtuliDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM2:54:52
4017Xolile MtwaChillie Running ClubF2:54:53
4018Erik van der MerweIreneM2:54:54
4019Robert HodgkissRun Zone Athletic Club2:54:55
4020Brian MoholoLesedi Athletic ClubM2:54:56
4021Elelwani MunzhedziTeam VitalityF2:54:56
4022Ntobeko Mogadime2:54:58
4023 Gato Buthelezi DiepkloofM 2:55:00
4024Dineo MoalosiTeam VitalityF2:55:00
4025Werner GreyvensteynRandburg HarriersM2:55:01
4026Neil WilliamsRandburg HarriersM2:55:03
4027 Avuyile Kopolo Team Vitality 2:55:03
4028 Phuti Kgano ManoniM 2:55:05
4029Thato Isaac Mokgapi MotsepeTeam Vitality2:55:06
4030Sibusiso Ndzabukelwako2:55:10
4031Cheryl MolefeTeam VitalityF2:55:15
4032 Precious Dube F 2:55:19
4033Johnny Simon2:55:23
4034Puleng MokgethiRand Water Athletic ClubF2:55:23
4035Leani SharpSunninghill Striders2:55:24
4036Tafadzwa Murapa2:55:30
4037 Eva Lerato Ntjana 2:55:31
4038Claudia HavengaNedbank Running ClubF2:55:32
4039Merriam Ntsoane2:55:33
4040 Katlego Kgorane M 2:55:37
4041Nancey DicksonBenoni HarriersF2:55:38
4042Alfred TshabalalaIDCM2:55:38
4043 Nomathamsanqa Moatshe Team VitalityF 2:55:38
4044 Cassim Peer Jozi X TrainingM 2:55:40
4045Callan PetersBenoni HarriersM2:55:40
4046Ak KarodiaJozi X Training2:55:41
4047Riyas FadalJozi X Training2:55:41
4048 Tania Kotze Meyerton 2:55:46
4049Moropa KgokongUmjantshi SocialM2:55:48
4050Jerry MnisiLesedi Athletic Club2:55:48
4051Warona Mokgosi2:55:49
4052Mari Maritz2:55:49
4053Ismail SadekOasis CrescentM2:55:49
4054Cecilia Makhaya2:55:51
4055Nontu MchunuTeam Vitality2:55:52
4056Nicolette Gehlig2:55:59
4057Hayley Osmond2:55:59
4058Phuleng Khanyile2:56:08
4059 Choice Gurure F 2:56:08
4060Nomvula SikhakhaneF2:56:09
4061 Hamilton Phasha 2:56:10
4062Nyakallo MapheelleTeam VitalityF2:56:10
4063Erica SchemelTeam VitalityF2:56:10
4064Zulaika LouwAccentureF2:56:10
4065Dipuo MotlhoarengTeam VitalityF2:56:11
4066Mandla ManyathiMiWay WarriorsM2:56:11
4067Sharon Brenda StoffelSAPSF2:56:11
4068Thabile MatheSunninghill StridersF2:56:11
4069Jonass MasheleSpar2:56:11
4070Kim den Hond2:56:11
4071Brenda Nthabiseng SaohatseTeam Vitality2:56:11
4072Tebogo MkhatshwaLesedi Athletic ClubM2:56:12
4073 Hamza Rahim M 2:56:12
4074Nokwazi NzuzaTeam VitalityF2:56:12
4075Mbali NgcoboTeam VitalityF2:56:13
4076Kim GallinettiRun/Walk for Life2:56:13
4077 Bandile Tlomatsane RainbowM 2:56:13
4078Jane MasibiRandmark2:56:14
4079 Siphiwo Maseko 2:56:15
4080Carmelia FoucheRun/Walk for Life2:56:15
4081Staci KatsivalisMorningside Country ClubF2:56:16
4082 Helen Chamberlain Fitness from AfricaF 2:56:16
4083Nthabiseng Diaho2:56:23
4084Samantha Maxeen Swart2:56:25
4085Roy DavidsTeam VitalityM2:56:26
4086Renee GeldenhuysBorn2Run2:56:26
4087Gillian MckayRandburg Harriers2:56:27
4088Samantha WinterKempton Road RunnersF2:56:30
4089 Ashrauf Moosa LenasiaM 2:56:30
4090Arthur PretoriusCarleton HarriersM2:56:30
4091Benita Trytsman2:56:32
4092Dewald BuitendagFourways Road RunnersM2:56:33
4093Tebogo MankgaStandard BankF2:56:35
4094Almut MafomaneStandard BankF2:56:35
4095Pano ParrisTeam Vitality2:56:36
4096Boloko JulithaEskom Gijimas2:56:42
4097Maki SelloNedbank Running ClubF2:56:44
4098Kholofelo SadikiStallions Running Club2:56:48
4099Michelle Beeton2:56:48
4100 Azukile Zimkhitha Nzuzo Breakthru Midrand StridersF 2:56:49
4101Dorcas ChabakuTeam Vitality2:56:51
4102Carla Du Raan2:56:51
4103Phindile NtuaneGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:56:52
4104Adri van HeerdenFit 2000F2:56:52
4105Khomotso RapetsoaNBCF2:56:53
4106Ryan Hurford2:56:54
4107Siyanda Ngemntu2:56:54
4108Chris LittleRand Athletic ClubM2:56:56
4109 Ellen Heydenrych F 2:56:59
4110Kasval NaidooLenasia2:56:59
4111Jeremy LovellChamberM2:57:02
4112Msebe Goodness MahlanguNedbank Running Club2:57:03
4113Rebecca KeebineAddicted to Life2:57:09
4114Vikesh HarrieTeam VitalityM2:57:13
4115Lindiwe MotaungTeam VitalityF2:57:18
4116Wilne JonkerStriders2:57:19
4117Angela BeasleyStridersF2:57:19
4118 Melanie Leask F 2:57:20
4119 Stephanie Blake F 2:57:21
4120 Andiswa Mahlongwe 2:57:23
4121Raymond Blake2:57:23
4122Vusi Joseph NdzukulaCorrectional Services2:57:25
4123Noeline GrangerRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:31
4124Hanspeter SteblerRand Athletic ClubM2:57:31
4125 Refilwe Ramaphala F 2:57:31
4126Mathilda SedietsoNedbank Running Club2:57:33
4127Janet AllenBenoni NorthernsF2:57:36
4128 Mpho Mbuvha 2:57:37
4129Nigel AspreyRocky Road RunnersM2:57:38
4130Jodi RyanTeam Vitality2:57:47
4131Marello Mboweni2:57:47
4132Thokozani KhumaloGauteng StridersM2:57:48
4133Mahlodi PhetlaManong Athletic Club2:57:48
4134 Saleem Ebrahim M 2:57:49
4135 Feroze Laher M 2:57:49
4136Ansaar MiaLiberty Own Your Life2:57:49
4137Caroline MaletswaIDCF2:57:50
4138Goodluck MadikizaGermiston Callies Harriers2:57:52
4139Nosabelo Mzamo2:57:53
4140France MekgoeZonkizizweM2:57:53
4141Roleen FalkenTeam Vitality2:57:53
4142Noel Gurure2:57:54
4143Husein HassenJozi X TrainingM2:57:56
4144Yasmin HassenJozi X TrainingF2:57:57
4145Nelisiwe NkosiAerobics 4 AllF2:57:59
4146Liannie RobertsonRandburg HarriersF2:58:08
4147Matjeke MothebeTeam Vitality2:58:10
4148 Liezl Nel Khosa Road RunnersF 2:58:12
4149Louis VisserM2:58:12
4150Wendy GrahamRun/Walk for LifeF2:58:12
4151Mighan StruwigJeppe Quondam2:58:14
4152Wayne Struwig2:58:15
4153Samantha Schafer2:58:17
4154Younus CassimJozi X TrainingM2:58:24
4155 Bongekile Ngomane F 2:58:25
4156Sean MckayBenoni HarriersM2:58:31
4157Bongiwe NcubeTeam VitalityF2:58:32
4158Amanda de OliveiraTeam Vitality2:58:35
4159Besta VilakaziRand Water Athletic ClubF2:58:36
4160Desmond CampbellRand Athletic ClubM2:58:44
4161Motlogeloa KhoeleRainbow2:58:44
4162 Xelda Rohrbeck F 2:58:47
4163Rina KilianTeam VitalityF2:58:47
4164 Matshepo Poo F 2:58:49
4165Tinyiko Ndabambi2:58:52
4166 Anifa Sikhosana F 2:58:59
4167Pam ClarkRun/Walk for Life2:58:59
4168Agnes KirschBenoni NorthernsF2:59:01
4169Laurence OrdmanNedbank Running ClubM2:59:05
4170Karinda van der WesthuizenTeam VitalityF2:59:08
4171Mike BrandM2:59:12
4172Elmarie BienedellRun/Walk for LifeF2:59:15
4173Joan ErasmusTeam VitalityF2:59:16
4174 Violet Mokgosinyane 2:59:18
4175Boipelo MoesiAdventists Athletic Club2:59:20
4176Rebone MabasoJust Running Athletic ClubF2:59:21
4177Nomasonto SitholeAmpa Athletic ClubF2:59:34
4178Atella ElsRun/Walk for LifeF2:59:39
4179Sylvia MotseiTeam Vitality2:59:41
4180 Gabriel Matli Team Vitality 2:59:41
4181Yusuf ParakTeam VitalityM2:59:43
4182Lucas NgomaTeam VitalityM2:59:44
4183Nonto PetseTeam Vitality2:59:47
4184Miranda AprilTeam VitalityF2:59:47
4185Quanita FardellRand Road WarriorsF2:59:50
4186Tumane Daniel MafojaneTeam Vitality2:59:53
4187Madeleine Kotze2:59:55
4188Nare MahlareSoul City2:59:57
4189Luke Manyange2:59:59
4190Oko TaleniFat CatsF2:59:59
4191Mardulate ChueneJohannesburg HarriersF3:00:01
4192 Evelyn Maluleke F 3:00:01
4193Brian Mhlonishwa LukheleSasol3:00:01
4194Bulisiwe HadebeLegends Athletic ClubF3:00:04
4195Euginia MokoneRainbow3:00:04
4196 Elna Du Plessis Team VitalityF 3:00:10
4197 Christo Carstens M 3:00:10
4198Illona VisserTeam VitalityF3:00:12
4199Sheldon Corne JacksonRun/Walk for Life3:00:20
4200Sphiwe MnguniDaveyton Hearts3:00:20
4201 Sonja Bantjes Run/Walk for LifeF 3:00:20
4202Moleboge KgoraneDaveyton HeartsM3:00:21
4203Phathiswa PoswaDaveyton HeartsF3:00:22
4204Christina RamotsabiMultotec Athletic Club3:00:22
4205Salaminah MochekoTeam Vitality3:00:23
4206Salaminah MochekoTeam Vitality3:00:24
4207Jackie HlahaneTeam VitalityF3:00:29
4208 Monica Hefer PretoriaF 3:00:33
4209 Lehlohonolo Thage F 3:00:39
4210Leslie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM3:00:39
4211Beverley GraceFit 2000F3:00:39
4212Sherry Thiel3:00:41
4213 Gudani Nangammbi M 3:00:44
4214Gisela StegmannRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:00:47
4215Friedah MonamaABSA PrideF3:00:47
4216Mamohau DitlhakeTeam VitalityF3:00:49
4217Sophie KgaladiDiepkloofF3:00:57
4218Queen Mokulubete3:00:58
4219Sandra Lea AustinNedbank Running ClubF3:01:06
4220Gordon DickKempton Road Runners3:01:07
4221Kamogelo Phahladira3:01:09
4222Mahlodi Patronicca Ramachela3:01:09
4223Christelle DickBenoni Harriers3:01:10
4224 Sibusiso Matiso 3:01:10
4225Magdalena CloeteTeam VitalityF3:01:11
4226 Nomathemba Radebe F 3:01:16
4227Jessica Mamelasigidi3:01:19
4228Maserame Lucy MofokengEmfuleni3:01:21
4229Marizanne PienaarNedbank Running ClubF3:01:23
4230Charmaine RufusTransnetF3:01:24
4231Yonica PienaarNedbank Running ClubF3:01:24
4232Thembi MotaungPimville Sports and Fitness3:01:26
4233Kuvani NaidooTeam Vitality3:01:30
4234 Tembeka Kanetsi Adventists Athletic Club 3:01:37
4235 Nadien Smith Team VitalityF 3:01:42
4236 Tshegofatso Motaung F 3:01:43
4237Tsholofelo HlongwaneTsutsumaniF3:01:45
4238Amalia ChristoforouDenelF3:01:46
4239Padmani (paddie) GovenderTeam Vitality3:01:47
4240 Noelia Parker F 3:01:47
4241 Sihle Dludla M 3:01:51
4242 Mildred Majadibodu F 3:01:55
4243Calien PalaniTeam VitalityM3:01:55
4244Sameshni MoodleyTeam VitalityF3:01:55
4245 Lesego Zikalala F 3:01:56
4246Ina BeamishBenoni NorthernsF3:02:06
4247Nick IcelyOld EdwardianM3:02:15
4248Sandy-Lee UysChappies3:02:17
4249Liss Denecker3:02:18
4250Sigwili Alpheus HlongwaneM3:02:21
4251Veronica Mwega3:02:26
4252Zama SontshatshaDaveyton HeartsF3:02:29
4253Meryl HiggoMorningside Country ClubF3:02:29
4254Sipho Johannes NtuliCarlton Athletic ClubM3:02:41
4255Candice LloydGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:02:42
4256Sipho ManileloJohannesburg Football RefereesM3:02:49
4257Wendy StidstonRun/Walk for LifeF3:02:54
4258Nokulunga MathebulaAdventists Athletic Club3:02:54
4259 Saul Levenstein 3:02:55
4260 Seraga Ramokolo F 3:02:55
4261Gayle AddinallFit 2000F3:02:55
4262 Tarishma Gosai F 3:03:00
4263Tiro KhibaCSIRM3:03:00
4264Malefase MadibaM3:03:02
4265Simamkele MakaulaTeam Vitality3:03:03
4266Tienie van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeM3:03:06
4267Theo Von StadenLiberty Own Your LifeM3:03:08
4268Themba MziziTeam VitalityM3:03:14
4269Petro van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeF3:03:15
4270 Lucia George 3:03:17
4271 Nicole Scharneck F 3:03:19
4272Zakuthi Songezwa Sineke3:03:20
4273 Nadia Loots F 3:03:25
4274Jacques WiggillPretoriaM3:03:26
4275Theresa WiggillJeppe QuondamF3:03:26
4276Johanna MbeleTeam VitalityF3:03:28
4277Jim Kwadi3:03:29
4278Nothando ZondoClientele3:03:32
4279Molly TshokeJohannesburg HarriersF3:03:33
4280 Taskeen Sheik Omar JacarandaF 3:03:33
4281Karen PotterTeam Vitality3:03:34
4282 Tirya Moodley F 3:03:34
4283 Themba Piet Ntuli SITA Athletic Club 3:03:37
4284Shima MakoroLesedi Athletic ClubM3:03:39
4285Novungaza DlongoloLesedi Athletic ClubM3:03:39
4286Nokulunga MkhizeBMWF3:03:43
4287Marizelle SpangenbergTeam Vitality3:03:49
4288James SpangenbergTeam VitalityM3:03:50
4289Itumeleng NdalaTeam VitalityF3:03:52
4290Phozisa QutuTeam VitalityF3:03:53
4291Cleo MadiniTeam VitalityF3:03:54
4292Lydia NtlhophiMalcolm X3:03:56
4293Chris MienieTeam VitalityM3:03:56
4294John KokBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:03:58
4295Walter ZuluNCP ChlorchemM3:03:58
4296Naomi WagenaarBenoni NorthernsF3:03:58
4297Duduzile Prudence GumbiSebenza3:03:59
4298 Kabelo Motshabi Team VitalityM 3:04:03
4299Masinga Mzimkhkulu RichmondUlinda3:04:05
4300Nomalanga MadunaEmfuleniF3:04:05
4301Samuel BhebeTeam Vitality3:04:05
4302Ruvimbo MheyamwaLegends Athletic Club3:04:09
4303 Lebogang Menyatso M 3:04:12
4304Katherine JefferiesRandburg HarriersF3:04:13
4305 Honey Shangase F 3:04:14
4306Marensia BhebeTeam Vitality3:04:14
4307Thandiwe PinoTeam Vitality3:04:17
4308Sthembile MolapisiF3:04:17
4309Ron van der WesthuizenTeam VitalityM3:04:22
4310Minnie Elizabeth BirchRainbowF3:04:23
4311Ken SwettenhamCSIRM3:04:25
4312Lee- Ann RandallTeam Vitality3:04:27
4313 Nkululeko Mokoena Nedbank Running ClubM 3:04:41
4314Elizabeth Mothapo3:04:44
4315Andreshka Naidoo3:04:49
4316Hein MarkotterPretoriaM3:04:52
4317Desiree ChiliDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa F3:04:55
4318Clint BurdsM3:04:57
4319Julia StallardTeam VitalityF3:04:58
4320Ben BurgerRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:04:59
4321 Efos Mokwena M 3:05:06
4322Catherine de VilliersBreakthru Midrand StridersF3:05:12
4323 Mandisa Dlamini Industrial Development Corporation Athletic ClubF 3:05:14
4324Selemeng NgcoboTeam VitalityF3:05:15
4325Nadine WrayTeam VitalityF3:05:24
4326Nelia BoshoffTeam VitalityF3:05:24
4327Zena RichmondTeam VitalityF3:05:33
4328Loren IsaacsRocky Road RunnersF3:05:35
4329Kenneth MosweuTeam VitalityM3:05:35
4330Menzi KhozaM3:05:39
4331Sarika HarrieTeam VitalityF3:05:44
4332Goolam SulemanBorn2Run3:05:45
4333Ayesha BayatJozi X TrainingF3:05:47
4334Tracy BullivantRun/Walk for Life3:05:49
4335Matthew TribeBenoni Northerns3:05:49
4336Ashley HorneBenoni Northerns3:05:49
4337Rorisang ShupingTotal3:05:56
4338Moitoi SekhutheTeam Vitality3:05:57
4339John AuerswaldRand Road WarriorsM3:05:59
4340Merlyn ApollisTeam VitalityF3:06:00
4341Ayanda NkosiOld MutualF3:06:05
4342Charlene MeltzTeam Vitality3:06:08
4343Tracy ParkerGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:06:08
4344 Nkululeko Dlamini Greenstone Hill Running ClubF 3:06:09
4345Nolubabalo PethuRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:06:19
4346Makgabo Justice NgoepeUniversity of South Africa3:06:20
4347 Mhlazane Tshabalala 3:06:21
4348Rina NelHarmonyF3:06:23
4349Niesha GreenPiratesF3:06:36
4350Grace Mmanadi MakhuboCity of Ekurhuleni3:06:39
4351Timmy MolefeMalcolm XM3:06:40
4352Nqabakazi Tshitshi3:06:47
4353Phumeza NhantsiRand Athletic ClubF3:06:49
4354Aadila PeerJozi X TrainingF3:06:52
4355 Melanie Jordaan Sunninghill StridersF 3:06:53
4356Thobile Motha3:06:55
4357Boipelo LenkwaneTeam Vitality3:07:02
4358Mpho BandaTeam VitalityF3:07:03
4359Mnguni NonhlanhlaOrlando3:07:11
4360 Moire de Vos Jeppe QuondamF 3:07:14
4361Jolene MeyerVictoria Lake3:07:15
4362Yolanda CorreiaJeppe QuondamF3:07:15
4363Mayibongwe MhlongoSABCF3:07:19
4364Neville EganRand Road WarriorsM3:07:21
4365 Ismail Mahomed M 3:07:30
4366Ntamiseni David NdouRand Water Athletic ClubM3:07:30
4367Shakira MahomedF3:07:31
4368Tony CrossRun/Walk for LifeM3:07:36
4369Dawn DeetlefsRun/Walk for LifeF3:07:41
4370Christine MalanRun/Walk for LifeF3:07:41
4371Nokuthula MafenukaMiWay WarriorsF3:07:42
4372Nthabiseng Mphuthi3:07:46
4373Thumeka LofafaTeam Vitality3:07:51
4374Michelle MarillierVictoria LakeF3:07:53
4375Sonja SmithVictoria LakeF3:07:53
4376Venessa HarrisMultotec Athletic ClubF3:07:57
4377William MasonBenoni NorthernsM3:08:04
4378 Neo Oliphant F 3:08:08
4379Sharon van WykBenoni NorthernsF3:08:08
4380Shannon van WykBenoni NorthernsF3:08:10
4381 Dikeledi Mthimkhulu Team VitalityF 3:08:12
4382Catia SapulaF3:08:13
4383Enos MaphashaTeam VitalityM3:08:17
4384Lungelolihle Nokubonga NgemaEskom GijimasF3:08:20
4385Dudu ThobejaneTeam VitalityF3:08:22
4386Refentse MateneRand Water Athletic ClubF3:08:27
4387Amanda MakwakwaChillie Running ClubF3:08:28
4388Verushka AdamsNedbank Running ClubF3:08:31
4389 Edward Thomas Nedbank Running ClubM 3:08:32
4390Margaret AspreyRun/Walk for Life3:08:33
4391Joanne Webster3:08:35
4392Kervin NundkumarM3:08:37
4393Vuyelwa Queen DhludhluDaveyton HeartsF3:08:40
4394Nadia Adam3:08:42
4395Grace MahaseK-Way GallopersF3:08:46
4396Mokgadi MiyaK-Way GallopersF3:08:46
4397Hopewell MhlongoEskom GijimasM3:08:48
4398Zandile NodadaTeam VitalityF3:08:53
4399Keletso TotlhanyoSABC3:08:54
4400Zondelela RamashalaRand Water Athletic ClubF3:08:57
4401Zondelela SoliloRand Water Athletic Club3:08:57
4402 Lebo Motsohi F 3:08:58
4403Buyiswa HadebeTeam VitalityF3:09:00
4404 Thuleleni Hlaka F 3:09:00
4405Lennon PhillipTeam Vitality3:09:01
4406Valerie OlifantTeam Vitality3:09:03
4407Maria MakolaTeam Eish3:09:13
4408Carmeni NaidooRand Athletic Club3:09:14
4409Diana BoydRun/Walk for LifeF3:09:30
4410Naheeda TarAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF3:09:36
4411Refilwe Likotsi3:09:41
4412Miranda MoahlodiTeam VitalityF3:09:46
4413Refilwe MathibeSun International Running ClubF3:09:58
4414Susan MasukuJohannesburg Football RefereesF3:10:00
4415Yandisa DalambaM3:10:02
4416Rachel Kobo3:10:10
4417Michael MohlalaSunward SlipstreamersM3:10:24
4418Moses MotsaiLesedi Athletic ClubM3:10:24
4419 Suzan Mogotsi F 3:10:24
4420Jennifer MotsaiLesedi Athletic ClubF3:10:25
4421Phumelele NkosiOld MutualF3:10:27
4422Patricia Moope3:10:27
4423Tambani Ivoney NetshisauluRand Water Athletic Club3:10:30
4424Tessa BonaniTeam VitalityF3:10:31
4425Palesa MolefeTeam VitalityF3:10:32
4426Thandokazi MbebeTeam VitalityF3:10:34
4427Megan RussellBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:10:37
4428Blade van den BergBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:10:37
4429Nelisiwe DubazanaRun/Walk for LifeF3:10:38
4430Jurie Du PlessisMeyerton3:10:39
4431Vivienne DitsegoTeam VitalityF3:10:42
4432Siyasanga BaleniBalekani Athletic ClubF3:10:44
4433Daniel Matabane3:10:46
4434Nomasonto RadebeArcelorMittalF3:10:51
4435 Dimakatso Rebecca Lethokwe 3:10:55
4436 Christa Geyer F 3:10:59
4437Faeeza Adam3:11:02
4438Brantina RamannahTeam Vitality3:11:03
4439Gerrit MeerkotterVodacom Yebo StridersM3:11:15
4440 Ivy Mudau F 3:11:21
4441Heather SalingerBenoni NorthernsF3:11:23
4442Anastacia NelMurray & RobertsF3:11:33
4443Solomon NtlatsengAfroxM3:11:34
4444Carla CarterF3:11:44
4445Michelle BotesTeam VitalityF3:11:44
4446Karabo NdhlovuTeam Vitality3:11:50
4447Dale MckayStridersM3:11:52
4448Shanni MckayTeam VitalityF3:11:52
4449 Amadeu John Fernandes 3:11:55
4450Thabang MotakeM3:11:56
4451Mulalo MphaphuliJohannesburg Country Club3:11:57
4452Kefilwe Mojaki3:11:58
4453Lindsay Allan3:11:58
4454Rebecca MaotaTeam VitalityF3:12:03
4455Sibongile Mtaopane3:12:05
4456San-Marie AucampMedihelp Multisport ClubF3:12:07
4457Masabatra DibecoRand Water Athletic Club3:12:11
4458Leana KrngerBenoni Northerns3:12:12
4459Naveen VarkeyTeam VitalityM3:12:20
4460Sizakele NgubaneSouth African Reserve BankF3:12:23
4461Ivan Tsuro3:12:24
4462Siyanda NgangeRun/Walk for LifeF3:12:24
4463 Noxolo Prudence Mahlangu Team Eish 3:12:29
4464Wendy DarlingBenoni NorthernsF3:12:31
4465Gillian DarlingBenoni Northerns3:12:31
4466Vuyolwethu YaniTeam VitalityF3:12:43
4467Bhekumuzi MakhathiniDiepkloof3:12:47
4468 Nthethi Likano Hlobo DiepkloofF 3:12:48
4469Shirley RamodikeArcadiaF3:12:50
4470 Khanyisa Mhlaba Just Running Athletic Club 3:12:50
4471Lynette GoughIreneF3:12:54
4472Letha KotzeIreneF3:12:54
4473 Siphiwe Zikalala M 3:12:58
4474Nica StadtlanderTeam VitalityF3:12:59
4475Maryann MilneBenoni NorthernsF3:13:07
4476Godfrey Thabo Kubae3:13:07
4477Vuyisile MgolombaneAlexandra Beaters3:13:07
4478Godfrey Thabo KubaeFirst National Bank Runners3:13:07
4479 Mvuyiso Talatala M 3:13:09
4480 Leigh Grobbelaar Rand Athletic ClubF 3:13:10
4481Buyi LichabaStandard BankF3:13:12
4482 Ntombi Zwane 3:13:15
4483Ayanda BalfourTeam Vitality3:13:18
4484 Mmesadi Mphse Diepkloof 3:13:26
4485Neo Manthethwa DikanaBlue Sky Athletic Club3:13:32
4486Margaret DubeTeam VitalityF3:13:43
4487Sithembile KhumaloRand Water Athletic ClubF3:13:52
4488Diane McgrathRand Road Warriors3:14:00
4489Kimberley WilsonSunninghill Striders3:14:02
4490Linah MaiguriraRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:14:05
4491Catherine KithSoul CityF3:14:06
4492 Wilfred Mbuvha 3:14:08
4493Mamokete MakhuboTeam VitalityF3:14:12
4494Mmabatho ThipeEskom Gijimas3:14:12
4495Maude ModiseTeam Vitality3:14:19
4496Mpai LetebeleTeam VitalityF3:14:25
4497James MashininiBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:14:29
4498Michael MhlabaBankservAfrica Athletic Club3:14:35
4499 Sinesipho Maninjwa Run Zone Athletic Club 3:14:40
4500Mampshe SekgonyaneVarsity Kudus3:14:41
4501Chevonne MorrisBrotherhoodF3:14:43
4502 Portia Menyatso F 3:14:43
4503Kenneth MorrisBrotherhoodM3:14:44
4504Gaopaleloe MokhitliSasolF3:14:44
4505Ida MulengaTeam VitalityF3:15:01
4506Thabisa Mange3:15:02
4507Admire Madziwanzira3:15:05
4508Mthandeni NdlovuDiepkloofM3:15:05
4509Lynette RayRand Athletic ClubF3:15:09
4510Yvonne Jabulile MphegoBenoni Northerns3:15:10
4511Ian RayRand Athletic Club3:15:10
4512Carol SeloloBenoni NorthernsF3:15:12
4513 Felicia Williams 3:15:13
4514Marita van DeventerRand Water Athletic Club3:15:18
4515Leonnora PaulsenZonkizizwe3:15:28
4516 Martin Band 3:15:29
4517Angel NorolelaKatlehong3:15:34
4518Dan Moeti3:15:35
4519 Ntombi Mthimunye F 3:15:46
4520Dillon Ramsayi3:15:50
4521Maria JacobsF3:15:51
4522Ntsatsana Jacobeth Manuele3:15:53
4523Olga MaphashaTeam VitalityF3:15:53
4524Mamodise RamponeEmfuleni3:15:56
4525Thembisa MrubataF3:15:58
4526Danielle RussellNedbank Running ClubF3:16:08
4527Nicola SmytheRun/Walk for LifeF3:16:08
4528 Pieter Bothma Midack 3:16:12
4529Maskhosana MlotshwaRand Water Athletic ClubF3:16:12
4530Yandi SifubaNedbank Running ClubF3:16:17
4531Thabang LehokoAfrican BankM3:16:24
4532 Yolanda Ngumbela F 3:16:35
4533Mavhuthu DzegeTeam ButterflyM3:16:37
4534Laura VersfeldTeam VitalityF3:16:38
4535Robbie van der WaltTeam Vitality3:16:38
4536 Christine Kisbey-Green Team VitalityF 3:16:43
4537Nthabiseng TsotetsiSun International Running ClubF3:16:46
4538Jo SfarnasNedbank Running ClubF3:16:49
4539Chantell MossIreneF3:16:59
4540Martha PenduPoweradeF3:16:59
4541Lorna-Lee de Bruyn LimaTeam VitalityF3:17:07
4542Shireen DarmalingamJozi X TrainingF3:17:11
4543Marina ConstasJeppe Quondam3:17:15
4544Nicky NicolaouJeppe Quondam3:17:15
4545Mookho MofokengArcelorMittalF3:17:16
4546Bernardine MckenzieGermiston Callies Harriers3:17:19
4547 Susan Walker Germiston Callies HarriersF 3:17:20
4548 Nomthandazo Hlatshwayo KomatsuF 3:17:23
4549Hylee ChotoLegends Athletic ClubM3:17:26
4550Casper RautenbachRandmark3:17:27
4551Pamela NkomoNCP ChlorchemF3:17:29
4552Nthabiseng BoshomaneTeam Vitality3:17:29
4553Maria Graca TeixeiraJeppe Quondam3:17:30
4554Lorato PeeteTeam VitalityF3:17:33
4555Nontuthuko Mthembu3:17:39
4556Tshepo NakediZonkizizweF3:17:40
4557Thabisile NdlovuUniversity of South AfricaF3:17:41
4558Linda Hloshane3:17:45
4559Nomalizo MathebulaTeam VitalityF3:17:47
4560 Sindiswa Tshabalala F 3:17:55
4561Sifiso Mahlangu3:17:56
4562Vhafunani TshishongaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:18:00
4563Disebo Julia MotaungRand Water Athletic Club3:18:02
4564 Clasina Grobbelaar Randburg Harriers 3:18:06
4565Mpho Mukondeleli3:18:11
4566Vhutshilo MathebulaDeloitteF3:18:14
4567Miriam JornaRandburg HarriersF3:18:18
4568Mikovhe DzugudaManoniF3:18:25
4569Mateis MtshaliOrlandoF3:18:42
4570Thembi DlomoF3:18:44
4571Phephile DlaminiKwaThema StridersF3:18:45
4572Nkateko Winni NyathiTeam Vitality3:18:46
4573 Nkhumeleni Mamphodo M 3:18:47
4574Daniel Ndabula3:18:55
4575Duduzile ShongweRun Zone Athletic Club3:18:59
4576 Alice Chambara F 3:19:04
4577Silibaziso Mkomo3:19:06
4578Nelisiwe ZwaneTeam Vitality3:19:07
4579Nicolene GerickeF3:19:13
4580Beverley LeongKyalamiF3:19:18
4581Bonita SteenkampRun/Walk for Life3:19:19
4582Dot JohnsonBodywalk3:19:21
4583Victoria LuthuliTeam VitalityF3:19:23
4584 Tumelo Phetlhu Just Running Athletic ClubF 3:19:23
4585Momane Mishack MofokengBoksburg Athletic Club3:19:23
4586Eunice SimelaneDiepkloofF3:19:25
4587 Nondlela Mbele 32GiF 3:19:27
4588Sinovuyo MyendekiFarananiF3:19:27
4589Memory ZimbaTeam Vitality3:19:29
4590Dean McclelandRand Athletic ClubM3:19:30
4591 Phezisa Maki F 3:19:36
4592Sandra MasoteOld MutualF3:19:37
4593Makhadzi Mabidi3:19:45
4594Ernst Scheiwiller3:19:51
4595Marli Janse van Rensburg3:19:51
4596Mangoedi Kinder DubeNedbank Running Club3:19:52
4597Sabeeha Khan3:19:54
4598Bernice BesterKyalamiF3:20:19
4599Adele KoolenBorn2Run3:20:25
4600Ziyanda MbadamanaArcadiaF3:20:35
4601Lerato Veronica MolelekwaArcadia3:20:35
4602Joel JohnTeam VitalityM3:20:37
4603 Jennifer Bothma Midack 3:20:38
4604 Yentyl Govender M 3:20:39