Constantia Village 2018-03-10

15.0kmdistance
0:46:56winning time
2679finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:46:56
2Nkosinathi SotyantyaMSA MultisportM0:47:05
3Vuyolwethu MbukusheGugulethuM0:47:10
4Peter TsawayoGugulethuM0:47:12
5Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:58
6Malusi JudaseSatoriM0:48:50
7Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:05
8Thomas StruisTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:49:27
9Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:49:29
10Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:49:33
11Thembeko MenduGugulethuM0:49:48
12Xolisa BatalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:32
13Alantino BelillieSanlamM0:50:38
14Dylan StevensonM0:51:49
15Anda AndraKPMG Running ClubM0:51:52
16Sityhilo DikoM0:52:20
17Bulelani BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:52:32
18Bonisile NgculanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:52:39
19 Aj Calitz M 0:52:43
20Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:53:00
21Gerrit VerlandSatoriM0:53:05
22Ayabulela BodloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:19
23Rory SchefferKPMG Running ClubM0:54:00
24Makunga NcedoCarbineers - WPM0:54:10
25Darren BownesHout Bay HarriersM0:54:36
26Inga NgwendunaSatoriM0:54:46
27John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:47
28Devin VincentM0:55:49
29Nicholas KoenigATC Running ClubM0:56:14
30Rupert BeckerFish HoekM0:56:25
31Tawanda ChomuzindaGugulethuM0:56:29
32Anel TerblancheKPMG Running ClubF0:56:30
33Sibulele NgaloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:35
34Lorenzo OlynSanlamM0:56:36
35Madoda FeniSatoriM0:56:58
36Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM0:57:10
37Michael CollinsM0:57:22
38Nick BryantM0:57:27
39Nomvuyisi SetiNedbank Running ClubF0:57:35
40Bathandwa MayijiKhayelitshaM0:57:47
41Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:50
42Nkumenge VuyisekaNedbank Running ClubF0:57:53
43Byron ReeveVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:58:00
44Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF0:58:03
45Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:07
46Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM0:58:30
47Mike GinsbergATC Running ClubM0:58:34
48Oswald SinganoSatoriM0:58:38
49Chwayitile MlunguKhayelitshaM0:58:46
50Conor O'sullivanWildrunnerM0:58:51
51Bruce StewartAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:58:59
52Trevor JamesAsics Athletic ClubM0:59:02
53Eloycious WhitebooiSouth African National Defence ForceM0:59:26
54Sophie CopeSpartan HarriersF0:59:32
55Nashief StemmetSpartan HarriersM0:59:33
56Kelly NelAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:59:38
57Jason SpriggsATC Running ClubM0:59:45
58Gregory TorrATC Running ClubM0:59:48
59Greg GoodallATC Running ClubM1:00:02
60Sean CowgillCeltic HarriersM1:00:12
61J SchreiberDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:00:13
62ShakeelSpartan HarriersM1:00:31
63YandisaEasterns KraaifonteinM1:00:48
64Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF1:00:50
65Eckhardt VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:00:55
66Bongani SamboSouth African National Defence ForceM1:00:57
67Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM1:01:01
68Levi CalthorpeFish HoekM1:01:16
69Tariq JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubM1:01:19
70Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM1:01:27
71Richard ThomasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:01:28
72Tanya Posthumus-FoxCentury CityF1:01:36
73 Kieran Whitworth M 1:01:56
74Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM1:02:11
75Joanna ThomasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:12
76Matthew MonakaliOmmiedraai FriendsM1:02:17
77 Johnny Spartan HarriersM 1:02:19
78Adam TodesM1:02:21
79Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:02:28
80Daniel StillATC Running ClubM1:02:29
81Robert RotheEdgemead RunnersM1:02:38
82 Adam Emery M 1:02:40
83 Reonard Kali M 1:02:40
84Farzeen SanglayTopformM1:02:45
85 Matthew Donen M 1:02:46
86Jen BrownCarbineers - WPF1:02:53
87Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:03:05
88Harry BandaSatoriM1:03:08
89Max JewellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:03:26
90Ivy GongqaNedbank Running ClubF1:03:29
91Gareth MchardyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:03:36
92 Bianca Carbineers - WPF 1:03:40
93Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM1:03:41
94Suzanne MaraisStrand Athletic ClubF1:03:46
95Clare RodsethVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:47
96Sean KirbyM1:03:54
97Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:56
98Cleo AlbertusCarbineers - WPF1:04:01
99 Christopher Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:04:15
100Gc MotsoagoseleSouth African National Defence ForceM1:04:29
101Tim PienaarMATESM1:04:30
102Fahd SaidOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:31
103Songezo RexeIn TouchM1:04:33
104NowbabaloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:04:33
105 Simon Goldsbrough M 1:04:35
106Nathaniel MentorARD Athletic ClubM1:04:42
107Kyle ManusSACS Old BoysM1:04:45
108Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF1:04:53
109GoetheSpartan HarriersM1:04:54
110 Steven Berman M 1:04:57
111Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:05:10
112 Kevin Dayton M 1:05:20
113Eion ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:05:27
114Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF1:05:27
115Nienke PannekoekCarbineers - WPF1:05:38
116Emile TerblancheKPMG Running ClubM1:05:39
117 Piers Crossland M 1:05:40
118Shane JacobsMSA MultisportM1:05:56
119Mervin SteenkampLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:00
120 Llewellyn Jacobs F 1:06:08
121Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM1:06:13
122Adrian GearyCarbineers - WPM1:06:16
123Mari GaertnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:06:19
124Joshua SmitNantesM1:06:20
125Luke MeyerSpartan HarriersM1:06:22
126 M Mbokotwane KhayelitshaM 1:06:30
127Izak Du PlessiWest CoastM1:06:38
128 Xavier Demarimez M 1:06:40
129Bradley TroutSpartan HarriersM1:06:47
130 Carlo M 1:06:54
131Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM1:07:00
132Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF1:07:08
133Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:07:11
134Jimmy MorrisForestersM1:07:11
135Anel WessonFish HoekF1:07:15
136Keith TessnerSouth African National Defence ForceM1:07:20
137Pierre NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:07:25
138Saeed FakierTopformM1:07:26
139 Richard Pullen M 1:07:28
140Emeraan IshmailCentral Athletic ClubM1:07:30
141Marina van TonderMatiesF1:07:33
142Andrew WorrallBellville Running ClubM1:07:35
143Reinaldo Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:38
144Lorran PMy Training DayF1:07:40
145Phillip CrossleyMultisport ManiacsM1:07:42
146John BurnsATC Running ClubM1:07:45
147Gemjikile TomGugulethuM1:07:46
148Alexander KnoxVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:51
149Rowan GordonWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:07:51
150Mzotando MtikitikiBrackenfellM1:07:51
151Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF1:07:55
152Alistair CaponM1:07:58
153Calvin HammondNedbank Running ClubM1:08:01
154Paul KellyRun/Walk for LifeM1:08:02
155 Matt Futcher M 1:08:03
156 Craig Bosch M 1:08:03
157Stephen van ZylWest CoastM1:08:10
158 Monwabisi BrackenfellM 1:08:10
159 Kholo Mala M 1:08:14
160Aaron BoyisiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:08:25
161Edward CrosbieCape Multisport ClubM1:08:28
162 Elisabeth Walters F 1:08:30
163Shane RinquestSACS Old BoysM1:08:35
164MomdeziPinelandsM1:08:38
165Niklas von MaltzahnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:40
166Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM1:08:44
167Carel MullerStellenboschM1:08:47
168Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:09:12
169 Rose Buchanan F 1:09:12
170Vincent MasingiParliamentM1:09:15
171Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM1:09:15
172Dylan HubnerUniversity of Cape TownM1:09:16
173Jonathan BoyesM1:09:19
174Louis HübnerUniversity of Cape TownM1:09:19
175Marzelle van der MerweAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:09:20
176 Brad Chilnik M 1:09:38
177 Laila Goodwood HarriersF 1:09:40
178Dareen HemphillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:09:44
179Nik EveleighWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:09:45
180Brad LarrattWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:09:57
181Thaabit DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:58
182Gerard VisserHout Bay HarriersM1:10:04
183Neil ThomasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:05
184Andy AtkinsM1:10:05
185 Luke Potgieter M 1:10:07
186Ivan SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:10:08
187 Andre Pienaar Team VitalityM 1:10:09
188Unathi SoloraPinelandsM1:10:10
189 Romano M 1:10:13
190Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:14
191Nicol de VilliersMy Training DayF1:10:14
192 Clare Mcmuller F 1:10:17
193Stuart TorrATC Running ClubM1:10:22
194 T Madiya SAPSM 1:10:22
195Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:10:22
196 Vahi Ntsikelelo M 1:10:29
197 Mike Hampton M 1:10:30
198 Jason Monk M 1:10:31
199Hassan AdamOld MutualF1:10:32
200Fatima BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:34
201Jacqui Franckling-SmithATC Running ClubF1:10:38
202 M Overmeyer M 1:10:39
203Jc Jansen van VuurenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:10:40
204Daniel WoznicaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:10:41
205Werner SussmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:55
206Andre SchullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:58
207Grant OliverFish HoekM1:10:59
208Itumeleng MolefeGugulethuF1:11:00
209Rebecca JohanssonCeltic HarriersF1:11:04
210Andri Du PlessisMacassarM1:11:07
211Mike GowarNedbank Running ClubM1:11:14
212 Jonathan University of Cape TownM 1:11:16
213Shaheed JassiemOld MutualM1:11:18
214 Kirstin O'sullivan F 1:11:18
215 Brent M 1:11:19
216Amanda BullmoreF1:11:22
217Rashaad SamieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:11:24
218 M Kiley F 1:11:26
219CordeiUniversity of Cape TownM1:11:27
220 C Sudding KPMG Running ClubM 1:11:28
221Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:11:28
222 Ingrid Shaw F 1:11:31
223Zubair Mohamed-FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:34
224Jonathan WessonFish HoekM1:11:39
225 Junaid Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:11:41
226Erica TerblancheAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:11:55
227Elnari PotgieterF1:11:56
228Chloe Park-RossF1:12:04
229Nancy WillPinelandsF1:12:05
230 Craig Pike Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:12:06
231Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM1:12:17
232Sandiso LindaniSouth African National Defence ForceM1:12:18
233Peter KwakwaM1:12:21
234Cathryn BiggsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:25
235Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:12:27
236 Andrew Ross M 1:12:28
237Jani CalitzDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:29
238 J Buitendag South African National Defence ForceM 1:12:33
239 Pichup Lee F 1:12:34
240ImtiazCentral Athletic ClubM1:12:35
241Leon BezuidenhoutWest CoastM1:12:39
242Kyle RossM1:12:39
243Lee DobesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:12:40
244Hermanus SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:12:46
245Lindsay WalkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:48
246 Nicci Courtney-Clarke F 1:12:51
247Pholelwa SifileKhayelitshaF1:13:04
248Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM1:13:08
249 Dean Finkelstein M 1:13:12
250 Nick Herbert M 1:13:14
251Luyanda MgwexaOld MutualM1:13:20
252 Lizelle Wessels F 1:13:22
253 Leigh Cooks F 1:13:25
254Delroy ArnoldsAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:13:26
255 P Commin Goodwood HarriersM 1:13:32
256 Darren Benjamin M 1:13:36
257Peter GordonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:13:38
258Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:13:38
259Alfonzo MillsSouth African National Defence ForceM1:13:39
260 Sasha Basson F 1:13:39
261 Amy-Leigh Wiese F 1:13:39
262 Matthew Celtic HarriersM 1:13:39
263 Luyolo Mbovane M 1:13:40
264Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF1:13:42
265 Andrew Winter M 1:13:42
266Zolisa JibaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:13:43
267Rochelle CaieEdgemead RunnersF1:13:45
268Nicolette HaddenEdgemead RunnersF1:13:46
269Eric BatemanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:13:46
270 A Bateman Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:13:47
271Willem PienaarCeltic HarriersM1:13:48
272Robin CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:13:54
273 Jennifer van Heerden F 1:14:02
274Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM1:14:03
275Laura SimonisCarbineers - WPF1:14:04
276Louis BrinkWildrunnerM1:14:06
277Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:14:13
278Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM1:14:14
279Dean HortonM1:14:17
280Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF1:14:19
281Natasha ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:25
282Weshaam KeraanCentral Athletic ClubM1:14:26
283Renee ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:26
284 Ralph TopformM 1:14:27
285 John Standley M 1:14:27
286 Riaan Titus M 1:14:28
287 Elsa Bussiere F 1:14:32
288Barbara ParkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:32
289Christian HelboldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:14:35
290 Michelle Glover F 1:14:36
291Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM1:14:38
292James WhiteM1:14:40
293Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM1:14:42
294Jonathan GamaSatoriM1:14:43
295Craig ManuelSouth African National Defence ForceM1:14:45
296Nazmie KariemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:14:46
297Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:47
298Deon van den HeeverSouth African National Defence ForceM1:14:58
299Shahmie IsmailTopformM1:14:58
300Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM1:15:06
301CallanMitchell's Plain TitansM1:15:07
302John BrownSouth African National Defence ForceM1:15:08
303Ryan AdamsPinelandsM1:15:12
304Camille RoweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:15:14
305Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:15:15
306Bill MurrayCeltic HarriersM1:15:18
307Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM1:15:18
308Edward PetersenSpartan HarriersM1:15:19
309J RobertVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:15:22
310Ben de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:15:23
311 Roger Curren M 1:15:25
312Shane van der MerweM1:15:25
313Jonathan MillerPinelandsM1:15:37
314Jarrod KallisFish HoekM1:15:38
315Rebecca PeinAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:15:38
316Lloyd MacfarlaneHarfield HarriersM1:15:42
317 Dieudonne Kantu M 1:15:50
318 Nate de Sousa M 1:15:53
319 Samuel Hodges M 1:15:54
320Ant CadmanForestersM1:15:55
321David IsaacsPinelandsM1:15:57
322 Ismail Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:15:57
323 Fuad Abrahams Century CityM 1:15:59
324 Roger Graham M 1:16:01
325Liam Addison GomesSpartan HarriersM1:16:02
326 Fred Moore M 1:16:03
327Jessica OpieCarbineers - WPF1:16:06
328Caryn DunckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:16:08
329Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:16:08
330Koro MonganeGugulethuM1:16:10
331Rebecca CromptonUniversity of Cape TownF1:16:11
332Byron CheteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:16:12
333Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:16:12
334Ryan WarnerM1:16:13
335Pierre van NieuwenhuizenSACS Old BoysM1:16:21
336Liwa MadikizaDEAM1:16:26
337Gavin LucasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:16:31
338Warren MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:16:32
339Daniel TurbridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:16:33
340 Ash Palha M 1:16:33
341Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:16:35
342Thabo MashologuGugulethuM1:16:40
343Joey CampherCorrectional ServicesM1:16:43
344Nicole FortuneMatiesF1:16:45
345 Daniela F 1:16:46
346Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:16:49
347 Michael Davey M 1:16:52
348 G Wells Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:16:52
349Gerda HeynsStrand Athletic ClubF1:16:53
350Sheldon LabuschagneM1:16:54
351Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM1:16:55
352Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF1:16:57
353Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF1:16:58
354 S O'connor WildrunnerF 1:16:59
355Nadine AgnewF1:17:01
356Timothy FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:17:03
357Ricco VisserPinelandsM1:17:03
358Nico WitbooiSpartan HarriersM1:17:04
359 Derek Lloyd M 1:17:05
360Braden MurphyCape Multisport ClubM1:17:07
361Vicky WelhamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:17:09
362Carin PingleRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:09
363Mehboob EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:10
364 Caludia Heyl F 1:17:12
365Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:17:16
366Lz MejeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:17:20
367 Paula Simoni F 1:17:22
368Lorraine RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:17:24
369Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM1:17:33
370Er SebnemATC Running ClubF1:17:35
371Kathryn StranexF1:17:35
372Rudy VeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:17:36
373Pietie KannemeyerGoodwood HarriersM1:17:38
374Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM1:17:38
375Daniella SlarkOld MutualF1:17:39
376Rowan HaywoodOld MutualM1:17:39
377 Alfred Mureko M 1:17:39
378Debbie FairhurstCarbineers - WPF1:17:40
379Cecile ReadMy Training DayF1:17:43
380Robert ThomsonUniversity of Cape TownM1:17:43
381 Lee Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:17:45
382UthmaanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:46
383Francois ToerienUniversity of Cape TownM1:17:51
384D GibsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:53
385 Simon Bonn M 1:18:01
386Heine BungeEdgemead RunnersM1:18:02
387Riaan UysBidvestM1:18:02
388Justin Du ToitATC Running ClubM1:18:02
389Gavin MchardyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:06
390Michelle SmitATC Running ClubF1:18:11
391 M Nessen Mitchell's Plain TitansM 1:18:12
392 C Dutkiewicz M 1:18:13
393James MitchellM1:18:15
394 Michael M 1:18:15
395Lindy NicolRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:19
396 Liam Arendse M 1:18:19
397Dicky CloeteSouth African National Defence ForceM1:18:21
398Danie van WykBrackenfellM1:18:22
399Yusri HoosainOld MutualM1:18:23
400 Ross Mcgarrick M 1:18:25
401Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:27
402Solly MillerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:27
403Brandon HampsonSpartan HarriersM1:18:28
404Muhammad KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:32
405Jessie MooreUniversity of Cape TownF1:18:34
406 Liam Hitchcock M 1:18:35
407Sue PowellF1:18:35
408Tawanda MushoreCentury CityM1:18:37
409Jeff SmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:38
410Yolanda NotyaweSAPSF1:18:38
411Adrian JessopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:41
412Kirsten InggsF1:18:42
413 Richard Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:18:48
414 Jonathan Franco M 1:18:51
415 D Du Plessis Edgemead RunnersM 1:18:51
416 Bianca Arnott F 1:18:51
417Haroen ValentineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:51
418Kurt LalinEdgemead RunnersM1:18:52
419Laeeq PaulsenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:52
420 Howard Barlata M 1:18:52
421Michael HannahWest CoastM1:18:54
422 Marwaem Soeker M 1:18:54
423Maahir KariemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:18:54
424Bryn BothaCentury CityM1:18:55
425Takudzwa MatengaM1:18:58
426Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:58
427Candice StuurmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:18:58
428Janneke KempStellenboschF1:19:00
429Andre KempStellenboschM1:19:01
430Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF1:19:01
431 Richard Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:19:03
432 Lawrence Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:19:04
433Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM1:19:09
434Grant StewartM1:19:09
435 James Wilson M 1:19:11
436Elizabeth Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:19:14
437Jacobus SnymanM1:19:23
438 Nadine Wakefield F 1:19:28
439Gerda HennWildrunnerF1:19:29
440Louisa van der WesthuizenStellenboschF1:19:33
441 Leigh Trimalley M 1:19:35
442Gulam AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:19:36
443 Lizl Smit F 1:19:38
444Dustin SmithSpartan HarriersM1:19:41
445 Dyllan Ocker M 1:19:43
446Greg HartM1:19:43
447 Neil Pienaar M 1:19:44
448 Heide Hart F 1:19:44
449John PetersenCape Multisport ClubM1:19:47
450 Mavrocagas M 1:19:47
451Monique MyburghATC Running ClubF1:19:50
452Samantha ChamberlainVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:19:51
453 Lewol M 1:19:51
454Daryn ClarkATC Running ClubM1:19:51
455 Sean Garde M 1:19:51
456Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF1:19:54
457Janice CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:20:05
458 Robbie Kreymbord M 1:20:14
459 Kim Kreymborg F 1:20:14
460 Katie van den Aardweg F 1:20:18
461 David Cope M 1:20:19
462Gereome BuysSanlamM1:20:27
463Paul NicolasHarfield HarriersM1:20:29
464 Neil Whitehead M 1:20:30
465Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM1:20:34
466 Janovan Kamfer M 1:20:35
467Tina HarkettAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:20:35
468Mareldiah AdamsARD Athletic ClubF1:20:36
469 Cecelia Currie F 1:20:37
470Mieke VlokAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:20:38
471 Bertram M 1:20:38
472Dayne ScotAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:20:38
473 Bernice Cannon F 1:20:39
474 Sven Mueller M 1:20:40
475 Craig Eachus M 1:20:40
476 Nolly Makisa F 1:20:45
477David Franckling-SmithM1:20:45
478Hylton Christie-SmithPinelandsM1:20:49
479 Susan Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:20:49
480Lifa GalelaGugulethuM1:20:53
481MathubatSouth African National Defence ForceF1:20:56
482Nick GiblaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:20:58
483 Melissa Thompson F 1:21:00
484 Jan-Paul Koorts M 1:21:01
485Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM1:21:01
486Neal TennantM1:21:02
487Zita BrandonWest CoastF1:21:04
488 Emma Leslie F 1:21:06
489Susan LandsbergRun/Walk for LifeF1:21:06
490Taryn MillerPinelandsF1:21:07
491 Quinton Mitchell's Plain TitansM 1:21:09
492Fadiel LinneveldtMitchell's Plain TitansM1:21:09
493Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM1:21:12
494Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM1:21:13
495MansoerStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:21:13
496Jane ChamberlainVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:21:14
497 Gareth Wade M 1:21:19
498Lance BleazardATC Running ClubM1:21:20
499Cailey BredenkampPaarlF1:21:22
500Nathalie CloeteF1:21:22
501Michael DaviesRandburg HarriersM1:21:26
502Chantall JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF1:21:30
503Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF1:21:32
504 Atish Vallabh M 1:21:34
505Richard FraserM1:21:35
506Peter RogersM1:21:35
507Zukisani NgadlelaGugulethuM1:21:38
508 Bryony F 1:21:38
509Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM1:21:39
510Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM1:21:40
511Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM1:21:43
512Tarryn O'brienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:21:45
513 Mikhail Manuel M 1:21:45
514Carla SchoemanAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:21:48
515Johannes JacobsM1:21:55
516Angela DellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:21:58
517Nicola McewenF1:21:59
518Nino NaidooCeltic HarriersF1:22:02
519Carmelita BarronVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:22:07
520Brian ArentsenCentury CityM1:22:09
521Barbara StevensPinelandsF1:22:10
522Brendan StubbsWildrunnerM1:22:10
523Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:22:11
524Arshad KallierCentury CityM1:22:14
525 Piet Olivier M 1:22:15
526 Ed Brand M 1:22:15
527 Oabile Tsiane M 1:22:18
528 Stuart Harfield HarriersM 1:22:18
529Trish LaneSatoriF1:22:20
530 M Biden M 1:22:20
531D SwanM1:22:21
532 Thomas Bull M 1:22:22
533 Akhona Nxele F 1:22:24
534 Christine Thonissen F 1:22:24
535Kim OppelATC Running ClubF1:22:25
536Viwe BukazaCentury CityM1:22:28
537Robin MatthewsCape Multisport ClubM1:22:29
538Abdul MaalikOmmiedraai FriendsM1:22:29
539 Alrica F 1:22:30
540Jennifer HeyneckeHout Bay HarriersF1:22:31
541Michelle BeyCeltic HarriersF1:22:34
542 Dyanne Cruickshank F 1:22:39
543 Georgie Casey F 1:22:40
544Anneline WatkinsDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:22:40
545 Jonathan Coles M 1:22:41
546 Brian Markus M 1:22:43
547Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF1:22:44
548Adri MeyerF1:22:44
549David HofmeyrPinelandsM1:22:46
550Ian AtmoreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:22:46
551Jess BargeF1:22:48
552Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM1:22:49
553 Glenice Lewis F 1:22:49
554 Andrea Ouwerkerk F 1:22:49
555 Ludwig Kruger M 1:22:52
556Stephan Du ToitM1:22:52
557Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF1:22:57
558Beryl MaharageCeltic HarriersF1:22:57
559Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:23:01
560 Waleed Allie M 1:23:01
561Neil CarrickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:23:02
562Milandi JoubertDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:23:02
563 Wchardt Von Molendorff M 1:23:02
564 R Shuttleworth ATC Running ClubM 1:23:05
565 Peter Hout Bay HarriersM 1:23:06
566Jacqueline VockinsATC Running ClubF1:23:07
567Laura CaetanoHarfield HarriersF1:23:07
568Michael WorneAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:23:08
569 Claire Winstanley F 1:23:10
570 Annesley Crisp F 1:23:10
571 Gyula Kasa M 1:23:18
572Warwick DavisonRun/Walk for LifeM1:23:20
573Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:23
574 Luke Westgate M 1:23:23
575Shane RuthenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:23:24
576Craig KlopstraForestersM1:23:25
577 Henri Kotze M 1:23:27
578 Danielle Turton F 1:23:28
579Dean DicksHarfield HarriersM1:23:28
580 Nicolaas Loubser West CoastM 1:23:31
581 Mark Riemer M 1:23:32
582Peter BullMitchell's Plain TitansM1:23:34
583 Russell Gildenhuys M 1:23:35
584Christine JohnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:23:37
585Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for LifeF1:23:38
586Shareef IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:39
587Robert SteinmetzHarfield HarriersM1:23:40
588Asanda FakuM1:23:43
589Tracey BroomF1:23:43
590Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF1:23:46
591Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM1:23:47
592Nicholas TarbockM1:23:48
593Connor Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:23:49
594 Greig Jansen M 1:23:49
595Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF1:23:50
596Shafiek SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:51
597Rene WebsterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:23:53
598John DawesPinelandsM1:23:54
599 Temmy Le Riche F 1:23:57
600Pierre van der WesthuizenATC Running ClubM1:23:58
601 Moegammad Kafaar M 1:23:58
602Zondre BantomSpartan HarriersM1:24:10
603Sasha VenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:24:12
604 N de Souza F 1:24:12
605Safwat CorneliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:13
606Graeme AustenAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:24:13
607Inga MurisonSpartan HarriersF1:24:15
608Matt CallaghanWestvilleM1:24:15
609Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM1:24:19
610Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:20
611Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM1:24:22
612Jp DudleyWildrunnerM1:24:25
613 Jessica Bullivant F 1:24:31
614Sean SeptemberVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:24:32
615Mujeeb GangrakarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:33
616Teresa FischerHerbalifeF1:24:34
617Wanda CarstensSwartlandF1:24:35
618 Danette Jones F 1:24:35
619Kristy CampbekllATC Running ClubF1:24:36
620Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM1:24:36
621Jaqueline LoydellSatoriF1:24:37
622Shamiel SafodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:37
623 Jonathan Womersley M 1:24:38
624Mervyn MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:39
625 Shane Century CityM 1:24:39
626 Colleen Moore F 1:24:41
627Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM1:24:41
628 D Smith Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:24:43
629 Gayle Lawley F 1:24:43
630Amy BellingerF1:24:46
631Hilton HardingGoodwood HarriersM1:24:46
632Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF1:24:46
633Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM1:24:46
634Linda ShellyF1:24:47
635 Mark Macleod M 1:24:48
636Christy WrenOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF1:24:50
637Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF1:24:50
638Anna GregorwoziDulwich RunnersF1:24:51
639Olivia AndrewsObservatory Running ClubF1:24:51
640 Vamvakas M 1:24:51
641Philippa SkownoHarfield HarriersF1:24:52
642Ashrif BardayTopformM1:24:52
643 Storm Currie M 1:24:52
644 Clare Holing F 1:24:52
645Andrew BearneSpartan HarriersM1:24:54
646 Joanne Clowes F 1:24:56
647Angus CampbellFish HoekM1:24:58
648 Ella Judge F 1:25:00
649Mohamed ParkerSanlamM1:25:02
650 Mokgwetsi CSIRM 1:25:03
651Deepti BhawanATC Running ClubF1:25:06
652 Abdallah Moosa M 1:25:08
653Don GibbVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:25:08
654Monique WilsonCape Multisport ClubF1:25:09
655Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:25:10
656 M Parkin Old MutualF 1:25:10
657Teresa SnymanPick 'n PayF1:25:14
658Conrad VisserAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:25:16
659J KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:25:17
660Rodger BrowneAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:25:18
661 N Tippens Atlantis HarriersM 1:25:19
662Heather FinlaysonCeltic HarriersF1:25:19
663Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF1:25:25
664Avu KakazaSanlamM1:25:27
665 Lisa Hoflinger F 1:25:29
666Paul GearyCarbineers - WPM1:25:31
667Alex de SousaRun/Walk for LifeM1:25:33
668 Rethaa van der Berg M 1:25:34
669Adene BlignautForestersF1:25:35
670Kyla de WetF1:25:36
671 Penny Parenzee F 1:25:37
672Ora HumanCarbineers - WPF1:25:38
673 Melody Durrheim F 1:25:38
674Byron MawerCeltic HarriersM1:25:41
675Grethe GeldenhuysCeltic HarriersF1:25:43
676Chene van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF1:25:43
677Cavin BowermanSpartan HarriersM1:25:45
678Katrina MullerSpartan HarriersF1:25:47
679Peter BodensteinSACS Old BoysM1:25:48
680Shaun SangsterCentral Athletic ClubM1:25:49
681Jo-Anne ForsonAspenF1:25:49
682Aimee van EedenOld MutualF1:25:49
683Adrian StevensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:25:52
684Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:25:54
685 K Dewar M 1:25:54
686Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:25:55
687Marc NeedhamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:25:56
688 Bruce Collins M 1:25:56
689 Andre Smith Spartan HarriersM 1:25:57
690Dolan de JagerGugulethuM1:25:57
691Julian SmithPinelandsM1:26:02
692Kevin RossVodacom Yebo StridersM1:26:04
693NickyHarfield HarriersF1:26:04
694 Renee Elworthy F 1:26:05
695Mary TerryF1:26:05
696Russell TaitWest CoastM1:26:07
697Johann SteylBrackenfellM1:26:08
698Howie KahnWildrunnerM1:26:08
699Rene DantuSpartan HarriersF1:26:09
700Tissa FuchslochAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:26:09
701 Pete Judge M 1:26:09
702Nicole MeyerWildrunnerF1:26:13
703Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:26:14
704Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:26:16
705 L Soneman M 1:26:21
706Xhanti MtuluCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM1:26:22
707Francois NelCorrectional ServicesM1:26:22
708 Evan Froud M 1:26:23
709Lauren PotgieterSpartan HarriersF1:26:24
710Naadia LuzmoreForestersF1:26:24
711Warren PelstonSpartan HarriersM1:26:25
712Philip GearyCarbineers - WPM1:26:25
713 Jason Daniels M 1:26:25
714David PotgieterM1:26:26
715 Jacqui Hall F 1:26:30
716 S Luzmore ForestersM 1:26:30
717 Nlengelwa Mukelenge M 1:26:32
718Nicole SmithOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF1:26:32
719Riyaad DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:33
720Rob McdonaldWildrunnerM1:26:33
721Kelcey CloeteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:26:34
722Yusree van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:34
723 Rob Beard M 1:26:35
724Matthew FarquharATC Running ClubM1:26:35
725 Janno Proudfoot M 1:26:36
726Gary CachusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:26:41
727 Courtney Kalis F 1:26:43
728Anastasia SasmanCarbineers - WPF1:26:43
729Erika MarxBrackenfellF1:26:46
730Caroline WeinelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:26:50
731 Allan Hoko M 1:26:52
732Ian SpinasM1:26:54
733Robert Horne32GiM1:26:55
734 Claire Morrissey F 1:26:56
735 Nikki Burchell F 1:26:56
736Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:26:57
737Michelle PageCeltic HarriersF1:26:57
738Dorothy NyembaUniversity of Cape TownF1:26:57
739Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF1:26:58
740Denis RowanSpartan HarriersM1:26:58
741Judith DavidsePinelandsF1:26:58
742 Candice February F 1:26:59
743Carlo MarraGugulethuM1:26:59
744Matthew CampbellFish HoekM1:27:00
745 Oliver Sherwell M 1:27:02
746 Givelle Willows F 1:27:02
747 Tamaryn Scarterfield F 1:27:03
748 Darwin van Rooyen M 1:27:03
749RaheyEersterivierM1:27:03
750Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF1:27:05
751Carin PayleCape Multisport ClubF1:27:09
752Chelsea GeachHarfield HarriersF1:27:10
753Kelly ReddieCeltic HarriersF1:27:15
754Cathy AlgerEdgemead RunnersF1:27:15
755 Thomas Pierce M 1:27:15
756Kieran ReddieCeltic HarriersM1:27:16
757 Gareth Cook M 1:27:18
758Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM1:27:26
759Cindy DuvelPinelandsF1:27:27
760Nabeelah IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:28
761Paul MeeserPinelandsM1:27:30
762Ian SmithPinelandsM1:27:30
763 L Halbert F 1:27:31
764CallieOld EdwardianF1:27:32
765Melanie BoenderSpartan HarriersF1:27:32
766 Eric M 1:27:34
767Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF1:27:38
768Warren HurdCeltic HarriersM1:27:38
769Brian RobertsonM1:27:41
770Melanie HoweHout Bay HarriersF1:27:43
771 Ruchir Severaj M 1:27:44
772Derek WhitesideHout Bay HarriersM1:27:45
773Trevor HowiesonSACS Old BoysM1:27:45
774Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF1:27:46
775 Tanille Payne F 1:27:47
776 Stuart Payne M 1:27:48
777Lunell de BlancheWest CoastF1:27:51
778Ronia MagayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:51
779Wilfred KohnCeltic HarriersM1:27:54
780Nadeem IsaacsARD Athletic ClubM1:27:54
781Stephanie BellingerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:27:56
782Jason PrudhommePick 'n PayM1:27:57
783 Jason Timm M 1:27:57
784Emma BrassingtonPinelandsF1:27:57
785Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM1:27:57
786Michael HirschPick 'n PayM1:27:57
787Melanie DawesPinelandsF1:27:58
788Justin SardienOld MutualM1:27:59
789 Iekraam M 1:28:00
790Refiloe KubhekaPinelandsM1:28:01
791 Shelley van der Westhuizen F 1:28:02
792Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF1:28:02
793 Nicolette Morris F 1:28:04
794Shawn WoodHarfield HarriersM1:28:05
795 Graham Janson M 1:28:07
796Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM1:28:07
797Piero GranelliVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:28:09
798Aidan HenebryATC Running ClubM1:28:09
799 Bridget Kahts F 1:28:09
800Hannes PietersSwartlandM1:28:10
801Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM1:28:10
802Cameron JohnstonEdgemead RunnersM1:28:10
803Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF1:28:10
804 Morne K M 1:28:11
805Riad PalmerGoodwood HarriersM1:28:11
806 Nick Taylor M 1:28:12
807Michel BastenieATC Running ClubM1:28:12
808Divan OlivierSAPSM1:28:13
809John de BeerWest CoastM1:28:14
810 Michelle F 1:28:17
811 Donovan Holman M 1:28:19
812 Amanda Holman F 1:28:20
813Mokgele MohlamonyaneKhayelitshaM1:28:20
814 D Allpass Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:28:21
815Storme WilsonWalmers Athletic ClubM1:28:21
816Grant BruintjiesWildrunnerM1:28:21
817 Shaun Beckley M 1:28:22
818Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:28:30
819Sandi RichardsonGugulethuF1:28:32
820Donna JacobsCeltic HarriersF1:28:33
821 Gavin Sheldon M 1:28:33
822 F Gordon Correctional ServicesM 1:28:35
823 Alicia Williams F 1:28:36
824Thea MaraisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:36
825Frances WhiteheadUniversity of Cape TownF1:28:37
826 Mario Spartan HarriersM 1:28:37
827Julia FlemingRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:37
828Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF1:28:38
829Mandlenkosi MoyoPinelandsM1:28:39
830 James Truter M 1:28:39
831Wahib SherfodienNantesM1:28:41
832 Edward Hewat Athletic ClubM 1:28:42
833Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:28:44
834Brenda StevensonPinelandsF1:28:44
835Lee-Anne PienaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:28:44
836Megan RockWildrunnerF1:28:45
837Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:45
838Sofia FreemanWest CoastF1:28:45
839Di ObreeATC Running ClubF1:28:45
840Nickie TerrellWest CoastM1:28:46
841Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM1:28:49
842Evan NellWildrunnerM1:28:50
843Christine SpenceWest CoastF1:28:50
844Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:51
845Rugshana AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF1:28:53
846 Neville M 1:28:53
847Kate HawkridgeFish HoekF1:28:58
848 Kabir Bray M 1:28:58
849Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:28:59
850L FrankenSouth African National Defence ForceF1:28:59
851ShadlerCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:00
852 G Sutcliffe F 1:29:00
853Leo ZiervogelOld MutualM1:29:02
854Heather ThompsonHarfield HarriersF1:29:04
855SanetCape Multisport ClubF1:29:05
856Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF1:29:06
857Praline ChristiansCape Multisport ClubF1:29:07
858Beverley MehlTopformF1:29:08
859Clint BachmannSpartan HarriersM1:29:09
860Pippa van den BergATC Running ClubF1:29:09
861Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF1:29:10
862Delyse RistPinelandsF1:29:12
863ArlenSouth African National Defence ForceM1:29:12
864Rameez HendricksGugulethuM1:29:13
865Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:29:13
866Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM1:29:14
867Dehlia DalrympleCeltic HarriersF1:29:17
868Naseema ApplebyCeltic HarriersF1:29:24
869Anita ScottPinelandsF1:29:24
870Rassie PretoriusSanlamM1:29:24
871Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:29:25
872 Riad Daniels M 1:29:27
873Keith JenkinsM1:29:30
874 Tammy Lloyd F 1:29:30
875 Emma Jackson F 1:29:33
876Felicity HobbsCeltic HarriersF1:29:33
877Dylan JonesNews24M1:29:34
878 Megan Slater F 1:29:34
879 Richard Ince M 1:29:36
880 Michael Gale M 1:29:37
881Clinton SmithSACS Old BoysM1:29:38
882Stephan de KockPinelandsM1:29:38
883Marie VermaakUniversity of Cape TownF1:29:38
884 Z Dladla South African National Defence ForceF 1:29:38
885Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:29:43
886Thakier AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:46
887Leigh WishartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:29:47
888Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF1:29:47
889 Liezl Gross F 1:29:48
890 Heather Whitehorn F 1:29:48
891Faedah HendricksRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:49
892Riaan CottleCeltic HarriersM1:29:52
893 Lisa Blomerus F 1:29:53
894Jonathan ThompsonHarfield HarriersM1:29:53
895 Lyle Maasdorp M 1:29:54
896Bulelani MayekisoSAPSM1:29:56
897Diana ThomsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:29:57
898 Ann Matthews F 1:29:58
899 Japhta Sesotlo M 1:29:58
900 Sarah Forbes F 1:29:58
901Fahldi GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM1:29:59
902Pierre SlabberVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:01
903Onke DlakanaLanga Athletic ClubM1:30:01
904 Liana Turner F 1:30:02
905Nathier JohnsonCeltic HarriersM1:30:05
906 Delia Tew F 1:30:05
907Mark LockSpartan HarriersM1:30:05
908 Bretta Espin F 1:30:06
909Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:30:06
910Yaseen HarnekerSanlamM1:30:08
911Bronwyn PowellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:30:09
912Sarah Elliott-WetmoreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:30:14
913 Geniene Fell F 1:30:16
914Clive ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:17
915Nicky WebbF1:30:18
916 Thomas M 1:30:18
917Wilhelm van der HovenCarbineers - WPM1:30:18
918 Tanya Duff F 1:30:18
919Linzi ThomasF1:30:19
920Gerhard MeyerM1:30:19
921Renette BreedtBrackenfellF1:30:21
922 Heather Daly F 1:30:22
923Jackie WalkerEdgemead RunnersF1:30:22
924Nadia KarielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:23
925Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:23
926Claire BrittainWildrunnerF1:30:24
927Lee SavageF1:30:26
928Lindsay DentlingerATC Running ClubF1:30:27
929Amanda WalmerInfinityF1:30:28
930Gert DolsWest CoastM1:30:29
931Debora MillsRun/Walk for LifeF1:30:31
932Daniel StyerSpartan HarriersM1:30:31
933Siophan WrightVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:30:32
934Danielle SchoemanF1:30:34
935Juliana SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF1:30:35
936 Mark Bayly M 1:30:36
937 Clementine F 1:30:39
938Ayla BelfordCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:30:40
939Aqib GroenmeyerTopformM1:30:40
940 Birgit Higgo F 1:30:42
941Jacqueline WomersleyHarfield HarriersF1:30:47
942 Spencer Sonn M 1:30:49
943Riedywaan DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM1:30:50
944 Angus Cornelius M 1:30:51
945Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF1:30:52
946Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:30:52
947Denise MeyerSpartan HarriersF1:30:53
948Nikki SmithSpartan HarriersF1:30:53
949 Brian Hotz M 1:30:56
950 Justin Blanchard M 1:31:02
951 Alice Womersley F 1:31:03
952 Morkel Kincaid M 1:31:05
953Micky ElliottMultisport ManiacsF1:31:06
954 Terrence Haupt M 1:31:06
955Vuyiseka NtsukumbiniKhayelitshaF1:31:06
956Pieter BezuidenhoutWest CoastM1:31:07
957Roger WisemanWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:31:07
958 Jennifer Auret F 1:31:07
959Naseema SondayF1:31:07
960 Zainab F 1:31:08
961Darryl CookeWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:31:08
962Ismail MustaWalmers Athletic ClubM1:31:09
963Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM1:31:10
964Saliem DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:31:13
965Greg BowdenGroot ConstantiaM1:31:15
966Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM1:31:15
967Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:31:17
968Angie LatchmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:31:17
969Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM1:31:17
970Tracey MillarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:31:18
971 Pamela Masters F 1:31:18
972Craig FortuinCarbineers - WPM1:31:19
973Duncan KerrWest CoastM1:31:21
974Mbasa Vukile GuwaGugulethuM1:31:21
975Lauren PhilipsCape Multisport ClubF1:31:22
976Natalie Szot-MyburgSpartan HarriersF1:31:23
977Joepie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM1:31:25
978Traci HurlingPick 'n PayF1:31:26
979Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:31:26
980 Thabisa M 1:31:30
981Clint van DiemelM1:31:32
982 Jody Klaasen F 1:31:33
983 Robyn Lassen F 1:31:36
984 Candice Brand F 1:31:40
985CarlynVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:31:40
986 Trevor J M 1:31:41
987Cythna EngelbrechtCape Multisport ClubF1:31:44
988Monique RobertsRun/Walk for LifeF1:31:44
989Zahied BhogaliaJozi X TrainingM1:31:45
990Alfredo BassonMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:31:46
991Lulama RobhanaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:31:48
992Gregory JoubertM1:31:50
993Gregg ButcherOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM1:31:51
994 Samuel Hewat M 1:31:54
995Analene EnslinF1:31:55
996Bernard van der WesthuizenOld MutualM1:31:56
997Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF1:31:59
998Wanda StranskyObservatory Running ClubF1:31:59
999Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF1:32:04
1000 Myles Siebrits M 1:32:06
1001Colin Le RouxGugulethuM1:32:08
1002Salie AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:32:08
1003Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM1:32:10
1004Nontembiso NdleleniKhayelitshaF1:32:10
1005Delene WallerPinelandsF1:32:12
1006Eleanor HutchingsForestersF1:32:13
1007Qhama CossiePinelandsM1:32:14
1008Grant MullerM1:32:20
1009 Beverley Houston F 1:32:20
1010Janine BearneSpartan HarriersF1:32:22
1011 Kobus West CoastM 1:32:23
1012Mandy ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF1:32:23
1013 Michelle Hard F 1:32:24
1014Trish GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:32:25
1015Graham JoosteBrackenfellM1:32:26
1016Bridgette BartesGoodwood HarriersF1:32:30
1017Nicole BrittainUniversity of Cape TownF1:32:31
1018 Newton Wetter M 1:32:33
1019 Terry Pheiffer F 1:32:34
1020Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:32:34
1021 M Mcdiarmid PinelandsF 1:32:36
1022Donovan HoffmanOld MutualM1:32:39
1023Nurahn AbdurahmanSpartan HarriersF1:32:39
1024 B Kolbe F 1:32:39
1025 Dr Barley F 1:32:39
1026 Natalia Wusch F 1:32:40
1027Marissa MillsSouth African National Defence ForceF1:32:40
1028 Ulrich Smidt M 1:32:42
1029Habiel AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:32:42
1030 Tara Clampett F 1:32:44
1031Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF1:32:45
1032Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM1:32:49
1033Max BrockCeltic HarriersM1:32:50
1034Tanya LundF1:32:50
1035Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF1:32:51
1036Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF1:32:52
1037Lucille DamonSpartan HarriersF1:32:53
1038Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM1:32:54
1039 Warren Espey M 1:32:54
1040 Jackie Espey F 1:32:54
1041Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM1:32:55
1042Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF1:32:57
1043Astrid RuitersPinelandsF1:32:57
1044Joy AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF1:32:58
1045Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF1:32:59
1046Nasreen EbrahimOmmiedraai FriendsF1:33:00
1047 Monique Sham F 1:33:05
1048Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:33:07
1049Samantha SampsonATC Running ClubF1:33:09
1050 Nicholas Marchand M 1:33:10
1051Mark StrybisWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:33:12
1052 Fiona Whitworth F 1:33:12
1053Elizabeth McgeeverAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:33:14
1054Ricky DantuCarbineers - WPM1:33:18
1055 Tamsin Duggie F 1:33:19
1056 Logan-Lee Appollis M 1:33:20
1057 Lezanne Deacon-Muller F 1:33:25
1058 David Child M 1:33:26
1059Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:33:28
1060Samantha BraunsATC Running ClubF1:33:28
1061 Sandie Smith F 1:33:29
1062John BushCeltic HarriersM1:33:30
1063Robyn HoltzhausenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:33
1064Vicky ShawMATESF1:33:36
1065Karen ArgentCentury CityF1:33:36
1066 Jessica Heathcote F 1:33:37
1067Phumza ZondaniKhayelitshaF1:33:40
1068Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF1:33:41
1069Wes JonesFit 2000M1:33:43
1070Feroz KoorM1:33:45
1071Zireena AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:46
1072Aynsley JonesBellville Running ClubF1:33:46
1073Craig FebruaryWildrunnerM1:33:47
1074 Robyn Fox F 1:33:47
1075 Cleeve Southgate M 1:33:48
1076 Zoe Lincoln F 1:33:49
1077Dominique LewisSpartan HarriersF1:33:49
1078X KhibaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:33:52
1079Andre Le GrangeM1:33:54
1080Pascale GuyRun/Walk for LifeF1:33:54
1081 Susan Meiring F 1:33:54
1082Brian SamuelsPinelandsM1:33:55
1083Pauline RennieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:55
1084Zaheer AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsM1:33:55
1085Tohirah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:55
1086Kevin GoughCentury CityM1:33:56
1087Dave KennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:58
1088Jade KeetOld MutualM1:33:59
1089 Paula F 1:33:59
1090 Anria Kotze F 1:33:59
1091 Angela Gomes F 1:33:59
1092 Tania Schincariol F 1:34:00
1093Yvette GanserFish HoekF1:34:00
1094 Andrea Lawrenson F 1:34:01
1095 Tiffany Chalmers F 1:34:01
1096Amien PietersenARD Athletic ClubM1:34:01
1097Hayley GearyCarbineers - WPF1:34:02
1098Rosemary SutcliffeCeltic HarriersF1:34:03
1099Allan JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:04
1100Helen Sutherland-JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:34:05
1101 Zoe Mcclarty F 1:34:06
1102Kaen McclartyForest HillsF1:34:06
1103 Pumeza F 1:34:08
1104Sonia HarlockFish HoekF1:34:09
1105 Megan van Mill F 1:34:09
1106Adrian StallenbergPinelandsM1:34:11
1107Marelize FerreiraCeltic HarriersF1:34:12
1108 Clayton M 1:34:16
1109Ayanda KupeKhayelitshaF1:34:18
1110Corneli DittrichATC Running ClubF1:34:18
1111Nosipho SakieLanga Athletic ClubF1:34:19
1112Phindiwe LuzipoSouth African National Defence ForceF1:34:19
1113Samantha DancerRun/Walk for LifeF1:34:20
1114Bryony BrownGoodwood HarriersF1:34:21
1115 Kirsten Everett F 1:34:21
1116Dionne BunyardRun/Walk for LifeF1:34:22
1117Monique TresfonRun/Walk for LifeF1:34:22
1118 Imraan MetropolitanM 1:34:23
1119Nolitha QumbaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:34:27
1120 Lauren Watters F 1:34:28
1121 Jan van den Heever M 1:34:29
1122Joanna SamsonowiczHarfield HarriersF1:34:30
1123Jody JegelsEdgemead RunnersM1:34:31
1124 Kevin Aron M 1:34:32
1125Gill KochWest CoastF1:34:33
1126Karen DavidsTopformF1:34:38
1127Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:34:39
1128Marga CoculescuEdgemead RunnersF1:34:43
1129 Melissa Kolbe F 1:34:44
1130Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF1:34:44
1131 Naadirah F 1:34:45
1132Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF1:34:45
1133Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:34:46
1134Nooria MatthewsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:34:46
1135Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:34:47
1136Rashied WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM1:34:50
1137Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:34:51
1138AchmatOmmiedraai FriendsM1:34:51
1139Rezah IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:34:52
1140Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:34:52
1141 T Rego Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:34:53
1142 Aadil Jamodien M 1:34:53
1143Sulaiman MoeratLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:34:54
1144Jodi FullardATC Running ClubM1:34:57
1145Natalie KiernanCarbineers - WPF1:34:58
1146 Marnus Pozyn M 1:35:01
1147 Amy Froneman F 1:35:02
1148Ameen AbrahamsMSA MultisportM1:35:05
1149Sheryl FowlesRun/Walk for LifeF1:35:05
1150AmeebCentral Athletic ClubM1:35:07
1151 Brent Siebritz M 1:35:09
1152 Allister Thurman M 1:35:10
1153 Claire Sherwell F 1:35:11
1154Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:35:16
1155Keven GreenFish HoekM1:35:17
1156Quenisia GroblerMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:35:19
1157Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF1:35:19
1158Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF1:35:20
1159Alan ViljoenSpartan HarriersM1:35:21
1160Baarick BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM1:35:22
1161 A Campbell Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:35:22
1162Caren FurstHarfield HarriersF1:35:23
1163Ulla FitschenHarfield HarriersF1:35:23
1164Johlize SpruytVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:35:24
1165Alana MyburghF1:35:24
1166TrevonePinelandsM1:35:25
1167Carmen ThompsonF1:35:25
1168Kate DuthieATC Running ClubF1:35:28
1169Sophie RobertsonF1:35:29
1170Ange ConstandakisiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:35:29
1171Amaal BruwerSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:35:30
1172Renda TshifularoPinelandsM1:35:33
1173Emily CotterellUniversity of Cape TownF1:35:33
1174Lisa Du PlessisF1:35:33
1175Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM1:35:35
1176 Aubrey Livesey M 1:35:35
1177Yolande WillemseOld MutualF1:35:36
1178 Russell Christie-Smith M 1:35:36
1179Craig KnollOld MutualM1:35:37
1180Miche AfricaPinelandsF1:35:41
1181Sam CarmicaelPinelandsF1:35:49
1182 Rob Ruhmund M 1:35:53
1183Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM1:35:53
1184Celeste CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:35:54
1185Gerba van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:35:54
1186Marilyn RorichPinelandsF1:35:54
1187Roxy ThompsonTopformF1:35:57
1188Jean JonesPinelandsF1:35:58
1189Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:36:00
1190Anthony MortaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:36:02
1191Theo GalettaPinelandsM1:36:03
1192Alvina de KokerSpartan HarriersF1:36:04
1193Rolene LiebenbergSpartan HarriersF1:36:04
1194Jeanne AdonisDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:36:07
1195 Kirsty Brittain F 1:36:07
1196Julia KearnsATC Running ClubF1:36:11
1197 Jacqui Knight F 1:36:12
1198Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF1:36:12
1199Duane LittlerM1:36:12
1200Natalie GillmerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:13
1201Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM1:36:13
1202 C Ellis M 1:36:14
1203 Shaun Eachus M 1:36:15
1204Samir AbdulARD Athletic ClubM1:36:15
1205Zulfah AlbertynUniversity of Cape TownF1:36:16
1206Ryan WeberMetropolitanM1:36:16
1207 Nakita Laing F 1:36:17
1208Edgar RorichPinelandsM1:36:18
1209Jen ClampettCeltic HarriersF1:36:18
1210 Julie Kynaston F 1:36:18
1211Shirley ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:19
1212 Karen F 1:36:19
1213Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF1:36:20
1214Tracey McgeeGoodwood HarriersF1:36:20
1215Gisela de JagerRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:22
1216Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:36:23
1217Yolande WaltonStellenboschF1:36:25
1218L AbrahamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:36:27
1219 Tim Cooper M 1:36:28
1220Ndileka QalingeKhayelitshaF1:36:29
1221 Camilla Dias F 1:36:31
1222 Cheryl Gibb F 1:36:31
1223Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:36:32
1224 Magdel Hougaard F 1:36:36
1225Marianne SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:36:36
1226Sameegha WolhuterEdgemead RunnersF1:36:37
1227 Pam Nicholson F 1:36:38
1228 Tammy Ker F 1:36:38
1229 M Els Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:36:39
1230Michelle BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:40
1231Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:40
1232Jean TranterDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:36:41
1233Pia PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:46
1234 Deon Rossouw M 1:36:46
1235Suzy BothaSpartan HarriersF1:36:48
1236 Steady M 1:36:48
1237 Monica Run/Walk for LifeF 1:36:48
1238Alison SoulsbyRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:50
1239Anthony WalterHarfield HarriersM1:36:50
1240Lara ButlerCape Multisport ClubF1:36:51
1241 Jenna-Lee Keys F 1:36:52
1242Nokuzola SukwanaGugulethuF1:36:52
1243 Alexander Cooney M 1:36:52
1244Lara CroxfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:55
1245Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:36:57
1246 Tamlyn Mclaughlin F 1:36:59
1247Sasha CottlePinelandsF1:37:00
1248Natalie CuzenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:37:01
1249 Anthony Pye M 1:37:02
1250 Roland Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:37:07
1251Nicoleen RoetsWest CoastF1:37:07
1252Steven O'connorWest CoastM1:37:09
1253Theo MckenzieWest CoastM1:37:09
1254Mabel PonRun/Walk for LifeF1:37:10
1255Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:37:11
1256 Ameer Amod M 1:37:11
1257 Clinton M 1:37:12
1258Michelle RaynerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:13
1259 Jacob Small M 1:37:15
1260Georgina SwainF1:37:18
1261Elizabeth HessVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:19
1262 Kate Jackson F 1:37:19
1263 Marc Weber M 1:37:24
1264 Clare Du Preez F 1:37:24
1265Jo LubbeHout Bay HarriersF1:37:25
1266Oonagh HunterHout Bay HarriersF1:37:25
1267Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF1:37:26
1268Gloria ChitedzeAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:37:27
1269Shane JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:37:32
1270Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:37:33
1271Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM1:37:33
1272Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:33
1273Zarina EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:34
1274Terry TalottiRun/Walk for LifeF1:37:34
1275Amy van der MerweUniversity of Cape TownF1:37:38
1276Zulfa DavidsNantesF1:37:38
1277 Andrew Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:37:38
1278Sharon KatzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:39
1279Craig JacobsNantesM1:37:40
1280 M Gumede South African National Defence ForceF 1:37:41
1281 Shaun M 1:37:41
1282 Bronwen Sly F 1:37:42
1283Ninon LaubscherCape Multisport ClubF1:37:47
1284Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF1:37:48
1285Mohamed OrrieATC Running ClubM1:37:49
1286 H Bester ATC Running ClubM 1:37:50
1287 Lizette Daniels F 1:37:51
1288 C Bester ATC Running ClubF 1:37:52
1289Bonita FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:37:53
1290Mark AshlinGugulethuM1:37:53
1291Laetitia Meyer-PhillipsSpartan HarriersF1:37:53
1292Grant IsmailSpartan HarriersM1:37:56
1293Claudia HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:37:57
1294Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM1:37:58
1295 Stella Freese F 1:37:59
1296Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM1:37:59
1297 Ashleigh Morrell F 1:37:59
1298 Seignet Rossouw F 1:38:00
1299Michael de WetGoodwood HarriersM1:38:00
1300Yasmine GaniefCentral Athletic ClubF1:38:00
1301Lisa KleinhansFish HoekF1:38:01
1302Mike MonsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:01
1303Colleen Ah SheneSouth African National Defence ForceF1:38:01
1304Elze-Mari UngererGoodwood HarriersF1:38:02
1305Lynette KubeSpartan HarriersF1:38:02
1306Grantley RhodeSpartan HarriersM1:38:02
1307Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF1:38:03
1308Michelle RhodeSpartan HarriersF1:38:03
1309Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF1:38:04
1310Aeesha LewinARD Athletic ClubF1:38:04
1311Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:38:05
1312Paul FairhurstCarbineers - WPM1:38:07
1313Simon CoxCentury CityM1:38:07
1314Kevin JohnsonCentral Athletic ClubM1:38:08
1315 Sorrel Reid F 1:38:08
1316Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF1:38:09
1317Kahmiel SamboOld MutualM1:38:10
1318 Samantha Southern Striders Athletic ClubF 1:38:10
1319 Dani Dau F 1:38:13
1320NaadirahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:16
1321Alethea BrophyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:17
1322Claudette AchillesOld MutualF1:38:18
1323 Christy Milner F 1:38:20
1324 Kate Francis F 1:38:21
1325Julian OhlsonCentury CityM1:38:21
1326 Vicky Fazekas F 1:38:21
1327Taryn WeldonATC Running ClubF1:38:22
1328Megan MeredithATC Running ClubF1:38:23
1329 Kenny Leibbrandt M 1:38:23
1330Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM1:38:24
1331Anil ThakerseeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:24
1332Linda CoetzeePinelandsF1:38:26
1333Anina de VilliersSanlamF1:38:27
1334Stephen BowlerWest CoastM1:38:27
1335Tarquin NorvalCeltic HarriersM1:38:28
1336 Kirsty Barnes F 1:38:28
1337Jandre SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:38:31
1338 Joanne Berg F 1:38:31
1339Nadia SolariCentral Athletic ClubF1:38:32
1340JamesonSouth African National Defence ForceM1:38:33
1341Chris GoldschmidtCeltic HarriersM1:38:34
1342G JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:38:34
1343 Claire Golding F 1:38:35
1344Susanne SchubertATC Running ClubF1:38:35
1345Tasneem ElySpartan HarriersF1:38:36
1346 Peter Jacobs Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:38:37
1347 Lubapalo Badi M 1:38:38
1348A SlabbertM1:38:38
1349 Olwethu Mili M 1:38:42
1350Margi YoungEdgemead RunnersF1:38:43
1351Melanie WentworthSpartan HarriersF1:38:43
1352Vanessa JoshuaF1:38:43
1353Gavin YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:44
1354Stephen HayesFish HoekM1:38:45
1355Michelle JaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:47
1356 Tina van Schelt F 1:38:51
1357 Magda Snyckers F 1:38:54
1358Ziska TheronBrackenfellF1:38:54
1359Danie TheronBrackenfellM1:38:55
1360Denise PhillipsWest CoastF1:38:55
1361Chantal FaureRun/Walk for LifeF1:38:55
1362Shavaun DoolingOld MutualF1:38:57
1363 Catherine Walter F 1:38:58
1364 David Deacon M 1:39:02
1365 Mark Smith Spartan HarriersM 1:39:02
1366Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM1:39:05
1367 Wayne Edgemead RunnersM 1:39:08
1368Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF1:39:12
1369 Rory Kleinveldt M 1:39:12
1370 Nia Daniel F 1:39:13
1371David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM1:39:14
1372Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF1:39:14
1373Tania MorarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:14
1374Sandra JansenTopformF1:39:15
1375Audrey VickersIn TouchF1:39:17
1376 Deanne Roberts F 1:39:17
1377Ray EachusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:20
1378Claire ShorttF1:39:21
1379Nikiwe VubaKhayelitshaF1:39:21
1380Nuraan IsmailARD Athletic ClubF1:39:21
1381 Nick Gooch M 1:39:21
1382Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:39:22
1383 Tracy Gooch F 1:39:22
1384Ryan MurisonSpartan HarriersM1:39:22
1385Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:39:23
1386Tracey Da MataSpartan HarriersF1:39:23
1387Charmaine AttenboroughVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:27
1388 N Shako-Ahukaa Old MutualF 1:39:28
1389RoegshanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:39:28
1390Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:39:29
1391Anki RiemerSatoriF1:39:29
1392 Nomvuyo GugulethuF 1:39:30
1393Ruth LevertonPinelandsF1:39:32
1394Loyiso NgqwemlaGugulethuM1:39:33
1395Nicola ForganFish HoekF1:39:34
1396Alison SmithPinelandsF1:39:34
1397Heather HillPinelandsF1:39:35
1398Sheraan MohamedGugulethuM1:39:35
1399Adriana GloverCarbineers - WPF1:39:35
1400 Jackie Taylor F 1:39:36
1401 Luqmaan Salie M 1:39:37
1402 Stephanie Myel F 1:39:38
1403 Luke Kelly M 1:39:39
1404Justine KrigeCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:39:41
1405Joan BullPinelandsF1:39:41
1406Andiswa KasibeGugulethuF1:39:41
1407Mandy PageGoodwood HarriersF1:39:41
1408Marvin BesterPinelandsM1:39:42
1409Pamela PikeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:42
1410Pumza MushanganyisiPinelandsF1:39:45
1411Gavin PilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:45
1412Erich KrohnertVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:45
1413Theresa RoosSpartan HarriersF1:39:45
1414John EganVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:46
1415Leighshe HodsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:58
1416Hans van HeerdenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:59
1417 Helenice Pereira F 1:39:59
1418 Ana Paula Teles F 1:39:59
1419Helena van StadenWest CoastF1:40:01
1420Ziyaad FredericksCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:02
1421 Isabelle Koeul F 1:40:03
1422Tasneem FredericksCentral Athletic ClubF1:40:03
1423Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF1:40:04
1424 Kate Houliston F 1:40:04
1425Kam CleggVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:05
1426Mogamat Nur ConnellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:08
1427 Heidi Dreyer F 1:40:09
1428Munyaradzi HozheriPinelandsM1:40:09
1429 Leigh-Anne Mobsby F 1:40:10
1430 Leon van Staden M 1:40:10
1431Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF1:40:14
1432Wayne BarendsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:40:15
1433Suleiman CoertBo-KaapM1:40:16
1434Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF1:40:17
1435Marius LeuvenninkStellenboschM1:40:20
1436Renata GensickePinelandsF1:40:20
1437Lara MullerPinelandsF1:40:20
1438Bernadette CampbellFish HoekF1:40:22
1439 Bevan Century CityM 1:40:22
1440 Adeeb Abrahams Central Athletic ClubM 1:40:25
1441 Joanne Hodgskiss F 1:40:26
1442Rameez AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:26
1443 Maryanne Cruikshanks F 1:40:27
1444Ruwayda ChristiansOmmiedraai FriendsF1:40:27
1445Danielle MascherATC Running ClubF1:40:28
1446 Zulfa Abdurahman F 1:40:28
1447Petra KingSanlamF1:40:30
1448 Philip Pringle M 1:40:30
1449Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF1:40:30
1450Frank MatosePinelandsM1:40:32
1451Edwin KingSanlamM1:40:33
1452Emily Pettit-CoetzeeSpartan HarriersF1:40:35
1453 M Slabbert F 1:40:35
1454Lameez IsaacsF1:40:38
1455Maajieda KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:38
1456Simon WayneM1:40:39
1457 Melanie Woodin F 1:40:39
1458Desmond JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:39
1459 M Noer-Adamson Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:40:39
1460Hela StrezWildrunnerF1:40:39
1461Lauren BodillF1:40:40
1462David SmithOld MutualM1:40:42
1463Zolani ZenzileKuils River Running ClubM1:40:42
1464Esther JanusObservatory Running ClubF1:40:44
1465 Harriet Gray F 1:40:44
1466Terisa EllisCentury CityF1:40:45
1467 Jill Moyles F 1:40:49
1468 Wilna Barnardo F 1:40:49
1469 Peter Fagan M 1:40:50
1470Nilfah AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:54
1471Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:40:54
1472Abdillah WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:54
1473 Bridget Brown F 1:40:54
1474Charlene de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF1:40:55
1475Resia SARD Athletic ClubF1:40:55
1476Odile QuintardSpartan HarriersF1:40:56
1477Susan MagnerCentury CityF1:40:56
1478Lesley BredeveldtRun/Walk for LifeF1:40:57
1479Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF1:40:57
1480Shani SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:40:58
1481 Anne Spring F 1:40:58
1482Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:40:59
1483Lena ActonObservatory Running ClubF1:41:05
1484 Kerry van Niekerk F 1:41:05
1485Kandi DelportCape Multisport ClubF1:41:06
1486Nicola JohnstonF1:41:07
1487 A van Niekerk M 1:41:08
1488 Tiffany F 1:41:10
1489Lezl SwartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:11
1490Karen AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF1:41:12
1491Amelia LourensWest CoastF1:41:12
1492Johanneke JohnsonPinelandsF1:41:20
1493 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:41:20
1494Estelle JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:21
1495Deepak ChavdaCentral Athletic ClubM1:41:22
1496Melissa AndrewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:24
1497Zubayda EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:24
1498Joan LongVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:25
1499Zena JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:41:25
1500Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:27
1501Blanche Claasen-HoskinsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:27
1502 Nicolene Greeff F 1:41:30
1503 Deborah Bennet F 1:41:30
1504Kimberley SewanyanaAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:41:30
1505Zain AmodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:31
1506Charne JonesOld MutualF1:41:31
1507HannesCeresM1:41:32
1508Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:32
1509 Catherine Draper F 1:41:33
1510Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:34
1511Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:34
1512 Donne Bullivant F 1:41:34
1513Randall GreenHewat Athletic ClubM1:41:35
1514Lucy NixonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:35
1515Calvin LeenPinelandsM1:41:36
1516 K Francis Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:41:37
1517Peter NixonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:39
1518Lisa RainsfordCape Multisport ClubF1:41:40
1519Ayesha ZaindeenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:41:41
1520Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF1:41:41
1521Sedick ParkerOld MutualM1:41:42
1522Gian PalermoWest CoastM1:41:46
1523Lloyd JacobsM1:41:46
1524 Riaan Dennis M 1:41:47
1525Kobus KoenSanlamM1:41:50
1526Sean HarrisPinelandsM1:41:52
1527Tanja BoschATC Running ClubF1:41:52
1528William SwartbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:41:53
1529Erin HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:41:53
1530 Natalie Berger F 1:41:54
1531 Georgina Zaloumis F 1:41:54
1532 Fatima ARD Athletic ClubF 1:41:56
1533Leilahn AlbertynKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:41:56
1534 Penny Trevena F 1:41:58
1535Hoosain AchmatARD Athletic ClubM1:41:59
1536Charmaine van WillingGoodwood HarriersF1:41:59
1537 Mark Trevena M 1:42:00
1538Clarence RogersOmmiedraai FriendsM1:42:02
1539Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:42:03
1540Hishaam SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM1:42:04
1541Colin PinkhamSpartan HarriersM1:42:06
1542Ighlaak SondaySanlamM1:42:07
1543 Theresa Parolis F 1:42:07
1544Rachel ReadRun/Walk for LifeF1:42:08
1545Melanie MooreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:42:08
1546Pippa ParkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:42:08
1547 D Woudberg Old MutualM 1:42:09
1548Jennifer SamsodienPinelandsF1:42:10
1549Luzanne DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:42:11
1550Zuleigha LeithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:42:11
1551 T September GugulethuM 1:42:11
1552Galit CrossWest CoastF1:42:12
1553Eveline MocumiTopformF1:42:14
1554 Oliver Broadhurst M 1:42:16
1555 Meredith Forbes F 1:42:17
1556 Alice Sholto-Douglas F 1:42:17
1557Mohammed AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:19
1558Kashief CrossOld MutualM1:42:20
1559Sue ClarkeWildrunnerF1:42:21
1560 Yaseen Moydien M 1:42:21
1561Japie KritzingerBellville Running ClubM1:42:21
1562Desmond DantuOld MutualM1:42:22
1563 Najimah Jakoet F 1:42:26
1564Eduan CoetzeeM1:42:27
1565 Chloe Mansfield F 1:42:29
1566Jono LeenstraChappiesM1:42:29
1567Maria RichrdsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:42:30
1568 Rob Broster M 1:42:30
1569Mark LaganM1:42:30
1570 Rodney Steenveld M 1:42:31
1571 Melanie Holderness F 1:42:32
1572Kim ShepherdCape Multisport ClubF1:42:33
1573Deirdre PedroATC Running ClubF1:42:33
1574Sharon JamesPinelandsF1:42:33
1575 Curtis Stark M 1:42:34
1576Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM1:42:34
1577Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF1:42:34
1578Thapelo LebonaParliamentM1:42:35
1579Denzil BartlettM1:42:37
1580Charmelle PetersenATC Running ClubF1:42:39
1581Mamela MpandaKhayelitshaF1:42:39
1582 Lisle Lewis F 1:42:48
1583Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:42:48
1584ShaheenCentral Athletic ClubM1:42:51
1585Maresa MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:42:52
1586 Neelofar Dalvie F 1:42:53
1587Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:42:53
1588Tracey SimonsNedbank Running ClubF1:42:56
1589Emma MckinneyCarbineers - WPF1:42:56
1590Greta BrockCeltic HarriersF1:42:57
1591Alexis van ReenenCarbineers - WPF1:42:57
1592Greer BlizzardATC Running ClubF1:43:00
1593Trish JonathanSpartan HarriersF1:43:00
1594P ShannonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:02
1595 Terri Tugman F 1:43:03
1596 Linda Theron F 1:43:03
1597Yusuf DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:43:04
1598S SolomonsGugulethuF1:43:05
1599Whagieda SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:06
1600Marius BouwerM1:43:09
1601Jenny FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:43:09
1602Theresa GreenEdgemead RunnersF1:43:10
1603Amy StrybisSpartan HarriersF1:43:10
1604Lynne RichardsRun/Walk for LifeF1:43:10
1605 Reyhana Henry F 1:43:11
1606Corinne van den BergFish HoekF1:43:12
1607Ebrahim HassenTopformM1:43:12
1608 A Samuels M 1:43:13
1609Trevor FleursVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:13
1610Paul van den BergFish HoekM1:43:14
1611Naeema MallickMitchell's Plain TitansF1:43:15
1612Aimee NovitzkasEdgemead RunnersF1:43:15
1613 Sarah Vertue F 1:43:16
1614Caroline YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:43:19
1615Paul NovitzkasEdgemead RunnersM1:43:22
1616Shaakira ElyCentral Athletic ClubF1:43:25
1617AmeliaOld MutualF1:43:28
1618Sankie MorataSanlamM1:43:29
1619Abdul DoutieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:43:29
1620 Catharina Robbertz F 1:43:29
1621Charmaine FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:43:29
1622 J Venter Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:43:36
1623 Tish O'brien F 1:43:36
1624 A Ryklief KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 1:43:36
1625Maqbool DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:36
1626Nazma WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsF1:43:39
1627Mike GardinerCeltic HarriersM1:43:39
1628Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:43:43
1629Nicole BrooksPinelandsF1:43:45
1630Linda ZenzilePinelandsF1:43:45
1631Aisha AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:47
1632Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:43:48
1633Rennae Duncan-CookOmmiedraai FriendsF1:43:48
1634Lindy DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF1:43:49
1635Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF1:43:49
1636Celeste JardineCeltic HarriersF1:43:53
1637Victoria LaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:43:56
1638 Lesley de Koker F 1:43:56
1639Stephen CloetePinelandsM1:43:56
1640Sindisiwe MthembuParliamentF1:43:58
1641Adele SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:43:58
1642Kauthar CorneliusF1:44:00
1643Hemant NarshiCentral Athletic ClubM1:44:00
1644Megan CarelseOmmiedraai FriendsF1:44:00
1645 Claire Alexander F 1:44:01
1646 Karen Robertson F 1:44:01
1647Nozuko MatusheLanga Athletic ClubF1:44:02
1648Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:44:02
1649Adilah GaniefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:03
1650 Gillian Ritchie F 1:44:03
1651Mubeen SablayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:05
1652Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:05
1653Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:05
1654Joe BarettaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:06
1655Ashton WhiteSpartan HarriersM1:44:07
1656Colleen LeaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:09
1657Stephanie PetersenPinelandsF1:44:11
1658 Shernay Southgate F 1:44:12
1659Faried RinquestLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:12
1660Safoora EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:13
1661Maritsa BoschOld MutualF1:44:13
1662Avia EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:14
1663Clare HofmeyrAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:44:14
1664Jo SnyckersSpartan HarriersF1:44:15
1665Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:16
1666Zunaid KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:16
1667Ismail JanodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:16
1668IbrahimCentral Athletic ClubM1:44:17
1669 Shaheed Central Athletic ClubM 1:44:18
1670 Pandoro F 1:44:18
1671Farhaad HaffejeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:18
1672Shameela AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:18
1673Faldelah EssaTopformF1:44:19
1674Tessa KallisFish HoekF1:44:19
1675 Kean Reynders F 1:44:24
1676 Sinead Gordon F 1:44:24
1677 Cecelia RavensmeadF 1:44:24
1678 Jennifer Ball F 1:44:25
1679Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF1:44:26
1680Tiffany ElsabeCarbineers - WPF1:44:26
1681Elmarie StodartCarbineers - WPF1:44:26
1682Shane ManuelARD Athletic ClubF1:44:27
1683 Liana Browne F 1:44:28
1684Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF1:44:28
1685 Shoaib Kathrada M 1:44:28
1686 Violette M F 1:44:29
1687Laa'iqah FerrisGugulethuF1:44:29
1688Jenni VermaasEdgemead RunnersF1:44:30
1689 Lisa Le Grange F 1:44:31
1690Mary AustinMitchell's Plain TitansF1:44:31
1691Ameerah SteerARD Athletic ClubF1:44:32
1692WashielaRun/Walk for LifeF1:44:33
1693Kim EvezardEdgemead RunnersF1:44:33
1694PetulaSpartan HarriersF1:44:34
1695Candice BaileyRun/Walk for LifeF1:44:36
1696 K Downie F 1:44:36
1697 G Phillips F 1:44:37
1698Michelle EssinkSatoriF1:44:37
1699Marna HerbstFish HoekF1:44:38
1700 Tay Hayl M 1:44:38
1701Julia Da SilvaSACS Old BoysF1:44:42
1702 Haajirah Esau F 1:44:43
1703Keiren HeathVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:45
1704Colleen HendricksRun/Walk for LifeF1:44:46
1705 D Fahrenfort M 1:44:49
1706Shireen RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:49
1707Alan GibbVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:50
1708Charlotte SchreveSanlamF1:44:50
1709Raigaanah SamsodienNantesF1:44:50
1710 Niday Smith F 1:44:51
1711 Ella de Nicola F 1:44:51
1712Galiema JacobsTopformF1:44:52
1713Gail MaharageCeltic HarriersF1:44:54
1714Suzanne PullingerATC Running ClubF1:44:55
1715Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF1:44:55
1716Mercades MunroSomerset StridersF1:44:55
1717Ielaam JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF1:44:56
1718Nurahn RykliefWalmers Athletic ClubF1:44:57
1719MarietteAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:44:57
1720 T Bascos Run/Walk for LifeM 1:44:57
1721Philippa GreenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:44:57
1722Ohnah BooleyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:44:58
1723Berenice RowlandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:58
1724Shameema SaitKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:44:58
1725 Sheyaam Central Athletic ClubF 1:44:59
1726Malikah SydowCentral Athletic ClubF1:45:00
1727Tamika de JagerSpartan HarriersF1:45:00
1728Insula SolomonsPinelandsF1:45:01
1729Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:45:01
1730Rashid BadroodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:01
1731Taryn Christie-SmithPinelandsF1:45:01
1732Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:45:01
1733Pearl SmithCeltic HarriersF1:45:02
1734Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:45:02
1735Shireen GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:45:02
1736 Tessa MSA MultisportF 1:45:03
1737Meghann BayerPinelandsF1:45:03
1738 Sarah Jamodien F 1:45:04
1739Allan RadueSpartan HarriersM1:45:04
1740 Angelo Graham M 1:45:05
1741 Rushni Nordien F 1:45:05
1742Ameerah OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:45:06
1743LehmanMSA MultisportM1:45:07
1744Della-Reese PhilanderTopformF1:45:07
1745Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:45:07
1746Mbongeni NdabaM1:45:09
1747 Samia Jamodien F 1:45:10
1748Judy ColemanCape Multisport ClubF1:45:10
1749 Eugene Block M 1:45:11
1750Tracy BryceEdgemead RunnersF1:45:13
1751Abdul Kader HassanCarbineers - WPM1:45:13
1752Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:45:13
1753Hanneke van der MerweStellenboschF1:45:14
1754Lauren TuckWildrunnerF1:45:15
1755Margaretha van WykBrackenfellF1:45:19
1756Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:45:23
1757 Kim Marais F 1:45:23
1758 M Salie Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:45:24
1759Melanie RandallSpartan HarriersF1:45:26
1760 Kawthar van Nelson F 1:45:28
1761Roan DearhamBrackenfellM1:45:28
1762Mario WyngaardtSpartan HarriersM1:45:30
1763Malika ConradOld MutualF1:45:31
1764Warren MoneyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:31
1765 Kirsty Ronne F 1:45:31
1766Hayley WilliamsOld MutualF1:45:32
1767 M Dudley F 1:45:34
1768Nazley DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:45:35
1769Leigh JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF1:45:35
1770Shafika BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:45:36
1771 Rushdi Salie M 1:45:36
1772Brad EllisM1:45:37
1773Harriet BurkeNedbank Running ClubF1:45:37
1774 Suzette Stander F 1:45:40
1775Raeesa JenkinsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:45:41
1776 Nazeem Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:45:41
1777 Michele Reid F 1:45:46
1778Zane WebsterM1:45:47
1779Bilquees JafferCape Multisport ClubF1:45:47
1780Tafadzwa ShokoF1:45:47
1781 Mario Conterato M 1:45:48
1782Fatimah JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:45:49
1783Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:45:52
1784Brendon FortuinSpartan HarriersM1:45:52
1785 Nichole Harding F 1:45:52
1786 N van Coller Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:45:53
1787 Monika Love F 1:45:54
1788 Maria Ross F 1:45:55
1789Michelle BeyerRun/Walk for LifeF1:45:57
1790Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:45:58
1791Caitlin SnowballCentury CityF1:45:58
1792 James Tunnicliffe M 1:45:59
1793 Greta Tunnicliffe F 1:46:05
1794 Courtney Blanchard F 1:46:05
1795Arlene CarelsePinelandsF1:46:06
1796Sandy FordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:46:10
1797 Shelley Campbell F 1:46:10
1798Glynis SmithSpartan HarriersF1:46:11
1799Achmat PetersTopformM1:46:11
1800Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:46:11
1801Sue HookForestersF1:46:12
1802Shafeeka SamsodienTopformF1:46:12
1803Jayne RoestorfCape Multisport ClubF1:46:13
1804 Ali Williams F 1:46:14
1805Ali SmithSpartan HarriersF1:46:15
1806Juanita DavidsCeltic HarriersF1:46:16
1807Janet BowermanSpartan HarriersF1:46:16
1808Ashley SeptemberSpartan HarriersM1:46:18
1809Johann KoopmanSpartan HarriersM1:46:19
1810Norma DavisonRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:21
1811Bilqis AmerikaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:46:22
1812Stephanie LawrenceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:46:22
1813Tara ThomasSpartan HarriersF1:46:25
1814Tatum FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:46:25
1815Qarnita LoxtorWest CoastF1:46:26
1816Lindsay BoddyWildrunnerF1:46:26
1817Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM1:46:28
1818Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM1:46:28
1819Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:46:30
1820 T Jacobs Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:46:30
1821Jackie TetlowOld MutualF1:46:32
1822Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:46:34
1823Carlene MaraisSanlamF1:46:36
1824Michael AltmannSpartan HarriersM1:46:36
1825Vanessa JonesSpartan HarriersF1:46:39
1826Richard JahnigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:46:40
1827Achmat van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:46:43
1828Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF1:46:45
1829Mazhar AmiraliLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:46:46
1830Yusrah AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:46:49
1831Reuben CarelseCarbineers - WPM1:46:49
1832Mujahid BehardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:46:50
1833Cath DuncanPinelandsF1:46:52
1834Karen TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:46:52
1835Chi ChowBo-KaapF1:46:52
1836Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:46:53
1837Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF1:46:54
1838 J van der Westhuizen Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:46:55
1839ZiyaadVodacom Yebo StridersM1:46:56
1840 Shiehaam Galvaan F 1:46:57
1841Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF1:46:57
1842 Katherine Nel F 1:46:58
1843Glenda SnowballCentury CityF1:46:59
1844Michelle HoffmanOld MutualF1:46:59
1845Tom BeasorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:03
1846Ian AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:47:04
1847Liesel BarronSpartan HarriersF1:47:08
1848 Margaret Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:47:11
1849Carshif TalipAurecon Athletic ClubM1:47:11
1850 Clive Run/Walk for LifeM 1:47:12
1851 Bernadene Harrison F 1:47:14
1852 A L Century CityM 1:47:15
1853Megan ArendseSpartan HarriersF1:47:15
1854Valerie HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:47:15
1855Somaya HartnickPick 'n PayF1:47:19
1856Amiena HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:47:20
1857Hayley RSpartan HarriersF1:47:20
1858YagyanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:47:20
1859Mario RoosSpartan HarriersM1:47:21
1860 Nicky Butters F 1:47:21
1861Rushanah SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:47:22
1862 Peter Powell M 1:47:24
1863Cleo van AsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:47:25
1864 Jacky Alexander F 1:47:28
1865Renee JansenCentury CityF1:47:28
1866Mastura BarodienBo-KaapF1:47:30
1867Michelle SedgwickF1:47:31
1868Candice HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:47:31
1869Jane RiveraEdgemead RunnersF1:47:32
1870Jane DawesWest CoastF1:47:33
1871Lauren BadenhorstPinelandsF1:47:33
1872 D Phillips F 1:47:45
1873 Claire Franckling-Smith F 1:47:46
1874Penny RaadTeam VitalityF1:47:49
1875Olwethu HlamvanaIn TouchF1:47:50
1876Maryam GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:47:52
1877Jacky RossouwSpartan HarriersF1:47:52
1878Joy HenryCarbineers - WPF1:47:54
1879Adelina van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF1:47:55
1880Lee-Ann SnymanCarbineers - WPF1:47:55
1881 Monique Spaltman F 1:47:56
1882Cyrill WaltersCeltic HarriersF1:47:56
1883Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:47:57
1884Carol ThomasRun/Walk for LifeF1:48:00
1885Cj VisserPinelandsM1:48:00
1886Mureedah PetersenGoodwood HarriersF1:48:00
1887Lehani OosthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersF1:48:00
1888Chelsea Lee HartleSpartan HarriersF1:48:01
1889Yvonne BlomkampVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:48:04
1890Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:48:05
1891 A Swanepoel Vodacom Yebo StridersM 1:48:05
1892Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:48:05
1893Graham HartleEdgemead RunnersM1:48:06
1894Thelma ManungufalaCentury CityF1:48:06
1895Lorraine LambertEdgemead RunnersF1:48:06
1896Tshwanelo MathabatheCentury CityF1:48:07
1897Sophia CallaghanRun/Walk for LifeF1:48:08
1898Fayaaz SattarAurecon Athletic ClubM1:48:09
1899Donnaveen HoweRun/Walk for LifeF1:48:10
1900Sedick MussonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:48:10
1901 Zelda Petersen F 1:48:12
1902Lizel BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF1:48:12
1903Monique BassiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:48:13
1904 Desmond Abrahams M 1:48:13
1905 Sasha Ella F 1:48:14
1906Sandy BrowneAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:48:15
1907Lesley PriceRun/Walk for LifeF1:48:16
1908NelisaGugulethuF1:48:16
1909Henri PickardHarfield HarriersM1:48:16
1910Abigail HaricombeCarbineers - WPF1:48:17
1911Laurie JohnsonCeltic HarriersF1:48:18
1912 Tricia Pickard F 1:48:18
1913Ferhana BhoratLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:48:19
1914Esme SeptemberSpartan HarriersF1:48:19
1915 Natalie Wessels F 1:48:20
1916Malika PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:48:24
1917Ann OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF1:48:25
1918Rashieda AbderoefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:48:25
1919Nicolette PhilanderCeltic HarriersF1:48:26
1920Cheryl BradleyCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF1:48:26
1921Rashmi RagaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:48:27
1922Angela JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF1:48:29
1923Ridwan WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:48:30
1924Reyaad SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:48:31
1925 Maria Uys F 1:48:32
1926Nastassia GordonSpartan HarriersF1:48:35
1927Gary KeitzmanEdgemead RunnersM1:48:37
1928Jerome Forsyth-GithahuCeltic HarriersM1:48:38
1929 Kabelo F 1:48:39
1930 Alexandra Rose F 1:48:39
1931Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF1:48:40
1932Tanya AprilPinelandsF1:48:41
1933Cameron ClarkeATC Running ClubM1:48:43
1934Alan HomewoodM1:48:43
1935Samantha KalisF1:48:45
1936 Andrew Golding M 1:48:48
1937Muneeb HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:48:52
1938Debbie ZimmermanSpartan HarriersF1:48:52
1939Avril FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:48:53
1940Helen FoordSpartan HarriersF1:48:53
1941Desmond SchielTeam VitalityM1:48:53
1942Michael DuncanPinelandsM1:48:58
1943Michelle SampsonSpartan HarriersF1:48:59
1944Belinda RhodesPinelandsF1:48:59
1945David RhodesPinelandsM1:49:01
1946Velia DuncanPinelandsF1:49:04
1947 Michelle Vernon F 1:49:04
1948Chelayne MeakerCape Multisport ClubF1:49:05
1949Karen NortjeCape Multisport ClubF1:49:05
1950Colleen DavidsCarbineers - WPF1:49:07
1951Stacey WoodSpartan HarriersF1:49:11
1952Hilton HenningSpartan HarriersM1:49:14
1953Monique LentzPinelandsF1:49:21
1954Ganief WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:23
1955 Lisa-Jane Marchant F 1:49:24
1956 Samuel Butler M 1:49:24
1957Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:26
1958Glynis EnfieldHewat Athletic ClubF1:49:26
1959Maria CowieEdgemead RunnersF1:49:32
1960Rustum MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:38
1961 Laura Braby F 1:49:41
1962 Kayleigh Rossler F 1:49:42
1963 Niamh Nicliam F 1:49:42
1964Amanda DoveyTeam VitalityF1:49:43
1965 Charles Pelston M 1:49:47
1966 O Botha Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:49:48
1967 Niki Giles F 1:49:48
1968Pat SmitBrackenfellF1:49:53
1969Brandon ChungPinelandsM1:49:55
1970Livhuwani NemugumoniPinelandsM1:49:56
1971Kim BrooksPinelandsF1:49:57
1972Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:49:58
1973Colleen AtwoodRun/Walk for LifeF1:50:01
1974Jenepher KuthelaPinelandsF1:50:01
1975B MeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:50:05
1976Lynn RadueSpartan HarriersF1:50:05
1977Zulfa HendricksARD Athletic ClubF1:50:08
1978 B Delit Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:50:08
1979ParveenCentral Athletic ClubF1:50:09
1980 A Mctavish F 1:50:09
1981 E Cawdry Chaeli Sports & RecreationF 1:50:10
1982Cathy Steele-GrayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:50:11
1983Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:50:12
1984Shirene SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:50:13
1985Andrea RhodeWest CoastF1:50:13
1986Lyndsay ReeceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:50:16
1987Mogamat AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:50:19
1988Jeanne WebbPinelandsF1:50:19
1989Ingrid SmithSpartan HarriersF1:50:20
1990Tp MhlunguFit 2000M1:50:20
1991Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF1:50:20
1992Carin MckaigSpartan HarriersF1:50:20
1993Jill DollieCarbineers - WPF1:50:22
1994Shandre SnymanCarbineers - WPF1:50:25
1995Michelle ThomasTopformF1:50:27
1996Lily Joan IthierPinelandsF1:50:27
1997Mark ChapmanCeltic HarriersM1:50:28
1998Ilse HoonOld MutualF1:50:28
1999Kegomoditswe TsianeF1:50:28
2000Glen EnsilWildrunnerM1:50:30
2001 T Fernandez M 1:50:30
2002Sherwyn FernandezM1:50:30
2003de Waal HoonOld MutualM1:50:31
2004Katharine HofmeyrPinelandsF1:50:33
2005 Edel Little F 1:50:34
2006Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:50:34
2007Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:50:34
2008Ismail NassiepLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:37
2009IelhaanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:50:40
2010Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF1:50:43
2011 Tracey Davies F 1:50:44
2012Lois de WaalCape Multisport ClubF1:50:44
2013Karen BurmanWhalersF1:50:44
2014Esme HillsCape Multisport ClubF1:50:45
2015Lesley WaterkeynVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:50:46
2016Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:50:47
2017Jacqui BensonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:50:48
2018Jennilee BoastVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:50:48
2019Marlene Miller-BakeCarbineers - WPF1:50:51
2020Betina de AraujoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:50:52
2021Wesley AlexanderCarbineers - WPM1:50:53
2022Melissa WilliamsF1:50:56
2023 Caroline van den Heever F 1:50:56
2024Tshepiso TshabalalaF1:51:00
2025Kathryn BuergerCentury CityF1:51:00
2026Naa-Ilah EssackWalmers Athletic ClubF1:51:01
2027Olivia AlcockCarbineers - WPF1:51:01
2028 Leandre Lentz-Sparks F 1:51:02
2029Nakeelah PietersenSpartan HarriersF1:51:02
2030Paula van der MerweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:51:06
2031 Rauzeen Fredericks M 1:51:06
2032 Jillian Bower F 1:51:06
2033Sharon SchoutenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:51:07
2034Edwena JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:51:07
2035Genevieve LentzPinelandsF1:51:08
2036 Lidia Futter F 1:51:08
2037 Shelley Buckton F 1:51:09
2038Nannette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:51:09
2039Alverna HaydricksSpartan HarriersF1:51:11
2040Lamees IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:51:11
2041Aiden LibbieBidvestF1:51:11
2042Karen ErvensWildrunnerF1:51:11
2043 Aimee Goliath F 1:51:11
2044PortiaF1:51:14
2045 Alison Timme F 1:51:15
2046Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:51:16
2047Nina DanielsSpartan HarriersF1:51:16
2048Megan de VilliersSpartan HarriersF1:51:17
2049Chantal NgomaKhayelitshaF1:51:20
2050 Zipindiwe Nongonwana F 1:51:20
2051 Winston Wyman M 1:51:22
2052Aneesa VankerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:51:24
2053Ayesha RykliefOmmiedraai FriendsF1:51:28
2054Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:51:28
2055Haajirah ChhotoomiaNews24F1:51:28
2056 Kirsty Prepok F 1:51:28
2057Brad GrayAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:51:34
2058Stacy StainOmmiedraai FriendsF1:51:35
2059Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF1:51:35
2060Maistoerah MohamedOmmiedraai FriendsF1:51:35
2061Taariq PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsM1:51:36
2062 Leila Adam F 1:51:36
2063Cindy AlbertynAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:51:36
2064 Bevwane M 1:51:39
2065Bronwyn BlackhurstATC Running ClubF1:51:39
2066Santosh ThapaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:41
2067Shona SalverSpartan HarriersF1:51:44
2068 Azolac Manjati M 1:51:44
2069Christa de BeerWest CoastF1:51:45
2070Mariska van der WesthuizenOld MutualF1:51:46
2071Sherazaan IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:51:46
2072Nadia MesiasF1:51:47
2073 Tanna de Freitas F 1:51:49
2074Christel BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:51:50
2075 Lisa-Marie Bluett F 1:51:50
2076Esack DawareOmmiedraai FriendsM1:51:54
2077Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:51:55
2078Rukaya DienARD Athletic ClubF1:51:55
2079Rosemary PadyaMSA MultisportF1:51:58
2080Rethabile MoeketsiNedbank Running ClubF1:51:59
2081Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:51:59
2082Aeysha DavidsARD Athletic ClubF1:51:59
2083Kashiefa EdwardsCentral Athletic ClubF1:52:00
2084Greg SindenM1:52:01
2085Angelique BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:52:01
2086 Lauren Cloete F 1:52:01
2087 Beverley Joint F 1:52:04
2088Stuart SweetingSatoriM1:52:05
2089Steve ClarkeSatoriM1:52:06
2090Rose SweetingSatoriF1:52:07
2091Uwe KleebergSatoriM1:52:07
2092Sharon SteffenF1:52:12
2093 Dianne Steffen F 1:52:13
2094Wafiqua JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF1:52:16
2095Karen JoubertCape Multisport ClubF1:52:17
2096 Adriana Coetzee F 1:52:19
2097Mansoer AbdurahmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:52:20
2098Shelan HuttonWildrunnerF1:52:21
2099Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM1:52:22
2100 Helen Temple F 1:52:31
2101 Katie Mossop F 1:52:32
2102Donavan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM1:52:35
2103 J Ashton Spartan HarriersF 1:52:36
2104Manie SmitBrackenfellM1:52:36
2105 Anna F 1:52:38
2106 Rick Greener M 1:52:40
2107Minette LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:52:42
2108Heidi HanekomSpartan HarriersF1:52:42
2109Marina RodgersSpartan HarriersF1:52:43
2110Carlton MichaelsSpartan HarriersM1:52:47
2111Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:52:48
2112Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF1:52:50
2113Maajidah DavisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:52:51
2114 Cheryl Bongers F 1:52:51
2115Raymondee MaloySpartan HarriersF1:52:52
2116Yoemna ElyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:52:55
2117Rifqah ToyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:52:58
2118 Zita Hendricks F 1:52:59
2119Michelle Von WaltslebenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:52:59
2120Faizel JacobsCape Multisport ClubM1:53:02
2121 L Rose Spartan HarriersF 1:53:02
2122Nuraan FataarARD Athletic ClubF1:53:02
2123 Victoria Webb F 1:53:03
2124Fairooz SedickARD Athletic ClubF1:53:03
2125 Christine Diampovisa F 1:53:04
2126Randy JuliusGoodwood HarriersM1:53:07
2127Joy CupidoPinelandsF1:53:09
2128Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:53:11
2129Claire DavidsonF1:53:12
2130Candice FortuinePinelandsF1:53:13
2131 Bronwyn Fuller F 1:53:13
2132Maureen PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:53:14
2133Faeron WheelerFish HoekF1:53:14
2134Diane BowersWildrunnerF1:53:15
2135 Tina Mclagan F 1:53:15
2136 Chelsea van Coller F 1:53:16
2137 Irma Ronne F 1:53:17
2138Heidi-Leigh van der SpuyWest CoastF1:53:23
2139NasiemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:53:25
2140Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:53:26
2141 J Loftus M 1:53:34
2142 Danesh Ranchhod M 1:53:39
2143Renee HurlingPick 'n PayF1:53:40
2144 Waheebah F 1:53:41
2145Shamieg RykliefVodacom Yebo StridersM1:53:42
2146 Jane Gordon F 1:53:42
2147 Alison Spartan HarriersF 1:53:44
2148E BoekeSanlamM1:53:45
2149 Gareth M 1:53:45
2150Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF1:53:50
2151Aasif ParkerSpartan HarriersM1:53:51
2152Anne LotzRun/Walk for LifeF1:53:51
2153Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:53:52
2154Garrin LamsleyNews24M1:53:52
2155 Corne Grobbelaar F 1:53:53
2156Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF1:54:01
2157Claire ConstantF1:54:08
2158Kevin MusunguRun/Walk for LifeM1:54:08
2159Ayesha ArmadienGoodwood HarriersF1:54:09
2160 Lauren Mandy F 1:54:11
2161Miltoinette CupidoAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:54:11
2162Sam Addison GomesSpartan HarriersF1:54:14
2163Julia AitshisonSpartan HarriersF1:54:14
2164Allen JonesSpartan HarriersM1:54:14
2165Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM1:54:14
2166Rose van WykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:54:17
2167Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:54:17
2168 G Croxford Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:54:18
2169 M Croxford Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:54:18
2170Irma MackenzieRun/Walk for LifeF1:54:18
2171Katharina BrockCeltic HarriersF1:54:19
2172 Pear F 1:54:19
2173Shayne FourieRun/Walk for LifeF1:54:22
2174 Russel Spartan HarriersM 1:54:22
2175Shelley VeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:26
2176Adele Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersF1:54:26
2177Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF1:54:27
2178Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:54:34
2179 Joy-Ann Adams F 1:54:35
2180 Angelique Mcgregor F 1:54:38
2181Ashraf KennyWalmers Athletic ClubM1:54:38
2182Fatimah AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:38
2183Sharon DiedericksIn TouchF1:54:39
2184Sihaam Salie-AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF1:54:39
2185Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:54:53
2186 Amanda Edgemead RunnersF 1:55:01
2187Tasliema AllisonARD Athletic ClubF1:55:05
2188Hannah MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:05
2189Firozah KariemARD Athletic ClubF1:55:05
2190Naomi LiddleLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:06
2191 Cindy-Lee Esau F 1:55:07
2192Marcelle PalmerRun/Walk for LifeF1:55:08
2193Shavina NaidooPinelandsF1:55:08
2194Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:55:08
2195Ilhaam BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubF1:55:09
2196Rafeeqah van der SchyffKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:55:10
2197Cathy AustinPinelandsF1:55:12
2198Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:14
2199John JosephsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:55:14
2200Jill MorganCarbineers - WPF1:55:18
2201Sandiswa MbewanaPinelandsF1:55:20
2202Alivia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:21
2203 Lesley-Ann Faul F 1:55:21
2204Theresa MunienEdgemead RunnersF1:55:22
2205Fatima GabrielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:22
2206Aneeqah AmodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:22
2207Mohammed SeedatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:23
2208 Fiona van Coller F 1:55:23
2209Allan GodfreyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:55:23
2210ZulaigaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:23
2211Nadia SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:24
2212Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF1:55:24
2213Elmore JuliusGoodwood HarriersM1:55:24
2214Yusra SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:25
2215Suzanne JacobusSpartan HarriersF1:55:25
2216Bonani DubeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:25
2217Mo BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:27
2218Gaynor WilliamsGoodwood HarriersF1:55:27
2219 Meghan Hawken F 1:55:28
2220Aju DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:28
2221 Sam Pieters F 1:55:28
2222Chantal GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF1:55:28
2223Natalie ShceepersSpartan HarriersF1:55:29
2224Dowa SinteKhayelitshaF1:55:29
2225 Pumza Jojozi F 1:55:30
2226Nayeem RawootLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:34
2227Shanaaz WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:36
2228Shamiela ArmadienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:55:41
2229Ilse de WetCeltic HarriersF1:55:44
2230 Paul Pinn M 1:55:47
2231Farah JakoetCentral Athletic ClubF1:55:47
2232Mellanie PetersenSpartan HarriersF1:55:48
2233Muzaffer GierdienCentral Athletic ClubM1:55:48
2234Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM1:55:50
2235Mandy TinklerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:50
2236 F van Gensen Run/Walk for LifeF 1:55:51
2237Nicci BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:55:52
2238Wendy CornellRun/Walk for LifeF1:55:54
2239Kim HayesSpartan HarriersF1:55:54
2240Shameem KageeSpartan HarriersF1:55:58
2241Pontsho MarupingAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:56:02
2242 Bryan Edwards M 1:56:03
2243Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:56:06
2244Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:56:06
2245 Shanaaz F 1:56:09
2246Renee TerrellWest CoastF1:56:10
2247Penny LaskerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:56:13
2248Liesel TroutAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:56:13
2249Russell HudsonRun/Walk for LifeM1:56:18
2250WaseefaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:19
2251Mumtaz DawoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:20
2252Faaiq MowzerTopformM1:56:21
2253 Dagny Warmerdam F 1:56:23
2254Jean CammidgeFish HoekF1:56:24
2255 Waleed Alexander M 1:56:24
2256Sandra ManterRun/Walk for LifeF1:56:27
2257Salma AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:56:28
2258Melanie BarryARD Athletic ClubF1:56:29
2259Olivia BlouwsOld MutualF1:56:30
2260Susan CoetzeeGoodwood HarriersF1:56:30
2261Meryll RoosCeltic HarriersF1:56:30
2262Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:56:32
2263Hanri de WetDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:56:39
2264Janet OksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:44
2265Edwina FransmanSanlamF1:56:44
2266Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:45
2267 Estelle Powell F 1:56:48
2268 Tanya Golding F 1:56:48
2269 Sarah Foale F 1:56:49
2270Hermann VolkerDenelM1:56:49
2271Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM1:56:49
2272Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF1:56:51
2273 Harry Becker M 1:56:55
2274Elton GordonIn TouchM1:57:00
2275Anthony HarkerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:57:08
2276Sandy RustinSouth African National Defence ForceF1:57:12
2277Karen CloeteF1:57:16
2278RaquelRun/Walk for LifeF1:57:17
2279 Pauline Viveiros F 1:57:19
2280 Alex Benning M 1:57:20
2281Zara NicholsonTopformF1:57:22
2282Nyameka DyakalasheWest CoastF1:57:26
2283Enrico JamesSpartan HarriersM1:57:27
2284Mario NaidooNantesM1:57:27
2285FayEdgemead RunnersF1:57:29
2286Jo GoddardFish HoekF1:57:32
2287 Jolene Oliver F 1:57:35
2288Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:57:35
2289Wendy PaduaSpartan HarriersF1:57:47
2290 Rushanda F 1:57:52
2291 Louiase van den Ardweg F 1:57:53
2292 Zena Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:57:53
2293Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:57:56
2294 Kate Douglas F 1:57:59
2295Hiddy SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:05
2296Zainab GamieldienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:58:07
2297 Rory Hurt M 1:58:07
2298Nashreen DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:58:14
2299Madighi OghuRun/Walk for LifeM1:58:15
2300Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:58:15
2301Yumna MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:58:15
2302Yumna MookreyAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:58:21
2303Eddie MilesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:22
2304Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:58:24
2305Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF1:58:25
2306 Melvin M 1:58:26
2307Ebrahim NordienMitchell's Plain TitansM1:58:27
2308Lisle JacobsNantesF1:58:29
2309Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:58:30
2310Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM1:58:31
2311Melissa TrompRun/Walk for LifeF1:58:33
2312Sean JNantesM1:58:33
2313Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:58:33
2314Aisha CassiemGugulethuF1:58:34
2315 Frank Young M 1:58:34
2316Deborah WoolfSpartan HarriersF1:58:38
2317Nicky CosgreaveWildrunnerF1:58:39
2318 N Delani GugulethuF 1:58:39
2319Elizabeth MarthinusWildrunnerF1:58:39
2320Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM1:58:39
2321Magedie TheunissenTopformM1:58:40
2322Zwanita BarrettF1:58:41
2323Engela Du PreesSatoriF1:58:41
2324Keith SparkSpartan HarriersM1:58:41
2325Ingrid VolkerKentronF1:58:42
2326Desleen SaffierEdgemead RunnersF1:58:43
2327Kauthar KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:58:46
2328Shanaaz MahomedTopformF1:58:50
2329 Anekha F 1:58:50
2330Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM1:58:51
2331Regana SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:58:51
2332Shahiemah IsmailTopformF1:58:51
2333Yasmin TheunissenTopformF1:58:54
2334Mandy CrossleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:58:57
2335Cindy SamsonOmmiedraai FriendsF1:59:00
2336 Jackie Edgemead RunnersF 1:59:01
2337Zimkhitha NgcapuAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:59:01
2338Wabiebah SolomonRun/Walk for LifeF1:59:05
2339S FreeksARD Athletic ClubF1:59:05
2340Desiree ScholtzPinelandsF1:59:10
2341Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:59:11
2342Sharon SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:59:14
2343Faeza SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:59:14
2344Steve LawlorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:18
2345 Lorelei F 1:59:18
2346Charmaine SwainPinelandsF1:59:21
2347 Anne Cook F 1:59:35
2348Razaan SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:59:40
2349Wiedaad NordienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:59:41
2350Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM1:59:41
2351Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:59:45
2352 Anneline Horn F 1:59:46
2353Riette HerbstMetropolitanF1:59:47
2354Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF1:59:47
2355Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:59:48
2356Widaad OmarMSA MultisportF1:59:48
2357Eleanor LateganRun/Walk for LifeF1:59:49
2358Lionel HillCeresM1:59:49
2359Amy ClarkSpartan HarriersF1:59:53
2360Peta-Lee FargeSpartan HarriersF1:59:53
2361C SmithF1:59:54
2362Fatima ElyMSA MultisportF1:59:54
2363Denise EnsilWildrunnerF1:59:57
2364Fayruz AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF1:59:57
2365 B Bster Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:59:59
2366 Adeeb M 2:00:00
2367T SirilliEdgemead RunnersF2:00:05
2368 Urvesh Desai M 2:00:05
2369 Shaila Desai F 2:00:09
2370Stephen van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersM2:00:09
2371 Jose Real M 2:00:10
2372Tania JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:00:12
2373Anton CarstensEdgemead RunnersM2:00:13
2374 Alistair M 2:00:14
2375Josephine NorodienPinelandsF2:00:23
2376Rina SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersF2:00:28
2377Cecilia LekomaGugulethuF2:00:32
2378Meg CarterSpartan HarriersF2:00:36
2379Jolene GeorgeSpartan HarriersF2:00:36
2380Gail DanielsF2:00:36
2381Mark RawsthorneFit 2000M2:00:36
2382Collette DonsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:00:37
2383 Bianca Buffel Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:00:37
2384Tim CubittFit 2000M2:00:37
2385Nasreen SalieBo-KaapF2:00:38
2386Colleen SmitsdorpSpartan HarriersF2:00:40
2387 Ayanda F 2:00:44
2388Anthea RyanSpartan HarriersF2:00:45
2389Bronwyn WymanCeltic HarriersF2:00:50
2390Fagmieda ArendseNantesF2:00:58
2391 R Hendricks Celtic HarriersM 2:01:01
2392Liza LulaniChaeli Sports & RecreationF2:01:03
2393 Touseef M 2:01:03
2394 Zoe Franckling-Smith F 2:01:06
2395 S Adams TopformM 2:01:07
2396Fatima TayobWalmers Athletic ClubF2:01:07
2397 Dadisai Taderah F 2:01:11
2398Raziya SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:01:12
2399Adrienne WalkerWildrunnerF2:01:13
2400Gavin Hardres-WilliamsRun/Walk for LifeM2:01:17
2401Laura JamesSpartan HarriersF2:01:18
2402Caroline AllesonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:01:21
2403Judy TMSA MultisportF2:01:22
2404Farieda WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF2:01:22
2405Roxanne Du PlessisSpartan HarriersF2:01:23
2406Wally JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:01:23
2407Christina PatherCentury CityF2:01:24
2408Feroza NakidienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:01:28
2409Wendy WoolfSpartan HarriersF2:01:31
2410 Faiezah Central Athletic ClubF 2:01:34
2411Lisa ByrneSpartan HarriersF2:01:38
2412Charmayne DavelSpartan HarriersF2:01:38
2413DianeCape Multisport ClubF2:01:41
2414Chantelle BurgerCape Multisport ClubF2:01:41
2415Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF2:01:44
2416Petra DavidsEersterivierF2:01:45
2417Bill MaycockRun/Walk for LifeM2:01:46
2418Tanya WoolfCentral Athletic ClubF2:01:47
2419Kaylin JonesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:01:51
2420Lynn AdamsSpartan HarriersF2:01:58
2421Errol DavidsTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:01:59
2422Nozi ZideGugulethuF2:02:01
2423Bongiwe MalumbuKhayelitshaF2:02:08
2424Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM2:02:13
2425Chris DoonerSouth African National Defence ForceM2:02:15
2426Beverley Le RouxPinelandsF2:02:16
2427Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF2:02:16
2428Deborah van ZylFish HoekF2:02:16
2429Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:02:17
2430Mymoena AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:02:18
2431 Philippa Bodenstein F 2:02:22
2432Paula PinkhamSpartan HarriersF2:02:29
2433Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF2:02:36
2434Nazlie YasinTopformF2:02:43
2435Riana van der WesthuizenGoodwood HarriersF2:02:45
2436Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:02:46
2437 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:02:48
2438Shanaaz van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:02:49
2439Atiyah MayetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:02:49
2440Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:02:50
2441Nasreen CassiemF2:02:50
2442Shu-Aib LoubscherPinelandsM2:03:24
2443John van RooyenARD Athletic ClubM2:03:25
2444 Tumishang Nkwe F 2:03:27
2445Onela FalakahlaGugulethuF2:03:32
2446Victor BennBrackenfellM2:03:32
2447LetwinF2:03:39
2448 Chanel F 2:03:40
2449Jackie HenrickWildrunnerF2:03:41
2450 Matthew M 2:03:45
2451Mary BerghBrackenfellF2:03:45
2452Thakira StemmetTopformF2:03:50
2453Zainab SolomonTopformF2:03:50
2454Tesley AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:54
2455 S Jacobs Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:03:59
2456Nadia DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:59
2457Karen MehlLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:02
2458Sam SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:04:02
2459Randolph MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:03
2460Zughiyah KrielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:03
2461Zaakir EnoosM2:04:03
2462Zainab MiaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:04
2463Rowen VigelandOld MutualM2:04:04
2464 Caitlin Mobsby F 2:04:08
2465 Vanessa Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:04:16
2466Sharon AdamsWildrunnerF2:04:22
2467Isaac Charles LundallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:23
2468 A Barends BidvestF 2:04:25
2469Melda RuitersBidvestF2:04:25
2470Yusra AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:27
2471Annette JacobLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:27
2472 Andre Kruger WildrunnerM 2:04:29
2473Sarah BuchnerPinelandsF2:04:38
2474 B Nyamutsun Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:04:39
2475Samantha ScholtzATC Running ClubF2:04:44
2476Yolanda van SchalkwykMitchell's Plain TitansF2:04:45
2477Rabia MahmoodTopformF2:04:45
2478Candice BullSpartan HarriersF2:04:48
2479Christine MunnikCentury CityF2:04:49
2480Lloyd StuurmanM2:04:51
2481Fatima SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:04:52
2482Lamees SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:04:52
2483 James Ommiedraai FriendsM 2:04:54
2484Grant Lee AlexanderSpartan HarriersM2:04:56
2485Nontuthuzelo NowawaKhayelitshaF2:04:56
2486Vanessa MullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:02
2487Yusrah AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:03
2488 Kayliegh Ellis F 2:05:06
2489Megan ClassenOld MutualF2:05:09
2490Seymour EwersOld MutualM2:05:11
2491Lindsay BarrettF2:05:26
2492Dorele KleinRavensmeadF2:05:32
2493Phumza SimelaneDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:05:32
2494Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF2:05:44
2495Zarina Mohamed-FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:45
2496Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:05:45
2497Hayley BachmannSpartan HarriersF2:05:46
2498ZulfaWalmers Athletic ClubF2:05:51
2499Carol VoslooF2:05:51
2500Antoinette CampbellSpartan HarriersF2:05:55
2501FaghmiedaWalmers Athletic ClubF2:05:56
2502D TriegaardtLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:56
2503Rene MichelsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:57
2504Cheryl BantomSpartan HarriersF2:05:57
2505Genevieve BennWildrunnerF2:06:04
2506Louise DyamondHout Bay HarriersF2:06:05
2507Busisiwe BunuGugulethuF2:06:09
2508Alison PetersenSpartan HarriersF2:06:13
2509Nicola WedermannRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:20
2510 Emilio Titus M 2:06:31
2511 Diana Jaravaza F 2:06:34
2512 Tammy F 2:06:40
2513 Fatima Khan Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:06:41
2514Paul SweeneyRun/Walk for LifeM2:06:45
2515Marina AucampRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:54
2516Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:06:57
2517Ruhshana IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:06:58
2518LesleyPinelandsF2:06:59
2519Lindsay DawesPinelandsF2:07:02
2520Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:07:02
2521Trudi MillerCape Multisport ClubF2:07:19
2522 Khalid Adams M 2:07:19
2523Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM2:07:20
2524Susan BourneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:07:22
2525 John Spartan HarriersM 2:07:28
2526Joy KindoMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF2:07:29
2527 Petanne F 2:07:35
2528Sarah GammonCeltic HarriersF2:07:35
2529Jamie StaffordSpartan HarriersF2:07:38
2530Ruth KoopmanSpartan HarriersF2:07:39
2531Shehnaaz JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF2:07:39
2532Tracey JonesSpartan HarriersF2:07:40
2533Aadiela KimmieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:07:47
2534Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF2:07:47
2535 Lumkwana Akhona F 2:07:52
2536Atsuko NegamiAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:07:56
2537Jacqui BensLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:56
2538Ruth FelixMitchell's Plain TitansF2:07:59
2539Jasmine HarrisF2:08:05
2540Zurika NabbiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:10
2541Majda MatheusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:11
2542 Melissa F 2:08:14
2543Faiezah AlbertynLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:16
2544 Given F 2:08:24
2545Ashley FrenckenWest CoastF2:08:26
2546Chantal CoetzeeF2:08:36
2547 Angelique Rowe F 2:08:38
2548Jack CammidgeFish HoekM2:08:39
2549Bonke SimelaneDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:08:44
2550Melanie FortunePinelandsF2:08:47
2551Singirai KondoPinelandsF2:08:48
2552Lynette SlabbertSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:08:49
2553Zaida IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:00
2554Shifah AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:01
2555Nikita HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:11
2556Crystal FieliesTopformF2:09:12
2557Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:18
2558Mari SchadeCentury CityF2:09:23
2559 Marlene Morgan F 2:09:40
2560Mogamat GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:09:43
2561Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:09:57
2562 Nazreen F 2:10:07
2563Widaad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:10:08
2564Ra-Eesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:10:12
2565 Kashiefa Dollie F 2:10:19
2566Ameerah KennyWalmers Athletic ClubF2:10:20
2567 Zubeida Kathrada F 2:10:21
2568Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM2:10:21
2569Kelly BostSpartan HarriersF2:10:22
2570 Louise Danielz F 2:10:27
2571Celecia CrossCentury CityF2:10:27
2572 C Josephs F 2:10:28
2573 Chantelle Horn F 2:10:36
2574Paul RistPinelandsM2:10:43
2575Jessica YeoF2:10:50
2576 Beryl Sharpe F 2:10:51
2577 Aziza MSA MultisportF 2:10:52
2578Nasrulla EnusMSA MultisportM2:10:53
2579Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:10:57
2580Cameron MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:10:57
2581Yolika MuscatSpartan HarriersF2:10:59
2582Carmen HoltzmanPinelandsF2:11:06
2583 C Hennessey Edgemead RunnersF 2:11:15
2584Diane WellsEdgemead RunnersF2:11:15
2585Jose de NobregaBellville Running ClubM2:11:16
2586Lance ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansM2:11:17
2587Janine SweeneyRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:23
2588Michelle BurtSpartan HarriersF2:11:25
2589Joseph BerghBrackenfellM2:11:26
2590Liesl WeirSpartan HarriersF2:11:35
2591Gavin WeirSpartan HarriersM2:11:36
2592 Stephanie ARD Athletic ClubF 2:11:37
2593Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF2:11:37
2594Faslona MartinMSA MultisportF2:11:49
2595Shehaam ConradRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:53
2596Veena Naran-SmithPinelandsF2:11:53
2597Atika BrexLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:57
2598Marlene JamesonBidvestF2:12:00
2599Nomonde KubhekaPinelandsF2:12:07
2600 R Amlay-Saul Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:12:11
2601Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:12:14
2602Petro MillerBrackenfellF2:12:21
2603Johan WagenerBrackenfellM2:12:25
2604Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF2:12:25
2605Ramnur MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF2:12:25
2606Chantel NelF2:12:26
2607Fatima WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:12:26
2608Candice CoetzeeCarbineers - WPF2:12:33
2609KhululaGugulethuM2:12:34
2610Leigh van HeerdenATC Running ClubF2:12:59
2611Firza AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF2:13:03
2612Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:07
2613Kariema SimonsPinelandsF2:13:10
2614Mercia SmithPinelandsF2:13:11
2615 P Josephs F 2:13:34
2616Jean HargreavesSpartan HarriersF2:13:39
2617Jeremy KerchhoffM2:13:39
2618Richard KaysM2:13:57
2619Nommiselo ButiPinelandsF2:14:11
2620Rochelle WelcomeSpartan HarriersF2:14:18
2621Lameez KhanGoodwood HarriersF2:14:18
2622 Bieber F 2:14:26
2623 Shameega Opperman F 2:14:44
2624Michelle WaltonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:48
2625Habiba RykliefTopformF2:15:05
2626FrancesARD Athletic ClubF2:15:22
2627Lunga MkosiPinelandsF2:15:36
2628Merentia van der VentLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:16:09
2629Gadija SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:16:18
2630 F Jacobs Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:16:25
2631Keith SolomonPinelandsM2:16:27
2632Nenekazi JukudaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:16:33
2633Zaida AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsF2:16:36
2634MushfiqahCentral Athletic ClubF2:16:39
2635Mymoena FortuneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:16:40
2636Aabidah RLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:16:47
2637 Leigh-Anne Mobsby F 2:16:53
2638Shahieda ElySpartan HarriersF2:16:58
2639 Randall Spartan HarriersM 2:16:59
2640Celeste Taylor-GailieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:17:05
2641Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF2:17:24
2642Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:17:25
2643Alison Leigh FortuinHewat Athletic ClubF2:18:13
2644Carol GahwilerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:18:22
2645Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF2:18:23
2646Tamen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:18:32
2647Unity MhlauliLanga Athletic ClubF2:18:40
2648Faghad PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:18:43
2649Amir KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:18:44
2650 B Jacobs Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:18:48
2651Faieka SlemmingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:48
2652Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM2:19:17
2653Adelaide TruebodyHewat Athletic ClubF2:20:20
2654Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:20:24
2655Stacy KleinhansGoodwood HarriersF2:21:08
2656Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF2:21:15
2657Valerie MunnikSanlamF2:21:15
2658Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF2:21:16
2659Andre SlabbertFit 2000M2:21:42
2660 Jo-Anne Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 2:21:54
2661 Gary Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:22:23
2662Kulsum TolkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:22:43
2663Shamiela AllyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:22:43
2664 Adhikan F 2:23:03
2665Farah SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:23:09
2666Nerina PhillipsPick 'n PayF2:23:43
2667ChannalTopformF2:23:44
2668John ClaassenRavensmeadM2:25:33
2669Maria NunesRun/Walk for LifeF2:26:23
2670 D Thomson Run/Walk for LifeF 2:26:25
2671Helen NicolasF2:26:27
2672Lynette JacobsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF2:32:48
2673Barnise Vinelker-LippertSAPSF2:35:52
2674Angela BawdenSpartan HarriersF2:37:44
2675Janette O'connorWest CoastF2:38:21
2676Fadia DollieNantesF2:38:46
2677 Madiha Aklekar F 2:39:01
2678 Kavanagh PinelandsM 2:50:00
2679Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:50:00

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club186
Varsity Old Boys Running Club180
Spartan Harriers175
Pinelands126
Run/Walk for Life76
Ommiedraai Friends76
Carbineers - WP65
Celtic Harriers64
Edgemead Runners54
Atlantic Athletic Club52
ATC Running Club49
Gugulethu42
Central Athletic Club42
West Coast38
Old Mutual38
Goodwood Harriers35
Topform34
ARD Athletic Club34
Durbanville Athletic Club33
Cape Multisport Club33
Brackenfell32
Wildrunner31
South African National Defence Force29
Century City27
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club25
Fish Hoek25
Walmers Athletic Club20
Sanlam20
Mitchell's Plain Titans19
Harfield Harriers19
Khayelitsha18
University of Cape Town18
Satori16
Nedbank Running Club15
MSA Multisport12
Hout Bay Harriers11
Nantes11
Hewat Athletic Club10
Pick 'n Pay9
Vodacom Yebo Striders9
Tygerberg Athletic Club8
Western Province Cricket Club8
Southern Striders Athletic Club8
Bellville Running Club8
Foresters8
SACS Old Boys7
Metropolitan7
Stellenbosch7
SAPS6
Fit 20006
In Touch6
Bidvest5
Observatory Running Club5
Langa Athletic Club5
KPMG Running Club5
Ravensmead4
Easterns Kraaifontein4
Bo-Kaap4
Parliament4
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club4
Team Vitality4
Swartland3
News243
My Training Day3
Aurecon Athletic Club3
Correctional Services3
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club3
Chaeli Sports & Recreation3
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr3
MATES2
Multisport Maniacs2
Maties2
Helderberg Harriers2
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club2
Ceres2
Eersterivier2
Atlantis Harriers2
Strand Athletic Club2
DEA1
Forest Hills1
Asics Athletic Club1
Macassar1
Melkbos Athletic Club1
Groot Constantia1
Paarl1
32Gi1
Cape Peninsula University of Technology1
Chappies1
Infinity1
Randburg Harriers1
Dulwich Runners1
CSIR1
Whalers1
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club1
Herbalife1
Somerset Striders1
Denel1
Old Edwardian1
Kuils River Running Club1
Jozi X Training1
Westville1
Kentron1
Aspen1
Medihelp Multisport Club1