Medihelp Tekkie Challenge2018-09-01

10.0kmdistance
0:30:45winning time
992finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Danzil PaulseSanlamM0:30:45
2Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:30:45
3Raydon BalieEersterivierM0:30:54
4Nkosinathi MadyoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:31:02
5Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:31:12
6Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:31:22
7Thembeko MenduGugulethuM0:31:44
8Sherwin JoosteBottelary Athletic ClubM0:32:14
9Mhekwa MandilakheVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:32:23
10Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:32:32
11Gershwin van StadenEasterns KraaifonteinM0:32:55
12Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:32:59
13Mbali HostieNedbank Running ClubM0:33:02
14Oscar CoetzeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:33:31
15Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM0:33:43
16Siyabonga MatheEasterns KraaifonteinM0:33:43
17Anesu JonasiLanga Athletic ClubM0:33:59
18Fortunate ChidzivoLanga Athletic ClubF0:34:37
19Aj AdriaanseEersterivierM0:35:01
20Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM0:35:04
21Neo MolemaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:35:15
22Annie BothmaNedbank Running ClubF0:35:19
23Lorenzo OlynSanlamM0:35:23
24Bulelani BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:32
25Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM0:35:35
26Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:40
27Boithapelo LehlehlaHelderberg HarriersM0:35:48
28Jonathan WilliamBottelary Athletic ClubM0:36:06
29Alpha NyembweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:36:24
30Everesto PuraziEersterivierM0:36:52
31Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:53
32Phumezo GelemEasterns KraaifonteinM0:37:07
33Adam ClarkBrackenfellM0:37:07
34Nomvuyisi SetiLanga Athletic ClubF0:37:15
35Khulukhani NkewanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:37:15
36Niki SteenkampStellenboschM0:37:19
37Jason BruinersMetropolitanM0:37:21
38Terence SamuelsonKuils River Running ClubM0:37:29
39Owen BooysenKuils River Running ClubM0:37:29
40Quinton SinclairUniversity of the Western CapeM0:37:32
41Mpendulo NdzamzloKhayelitshaM0:37:37
42 Lihle Kuils River Running ClubM 0:37:42
43Charles PaulseEersterivierM0:37:53
44Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF0:38:26
45Thebeetsile KgaswaneSouth African National Defence ForceM0:38:28
46Richman MaqenguIn TouchM0:38:29
47Lizo BangoGugulethuM0:38:29
48 Mikhail Fisher M 0:38:42
49Thembalethu MolefeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:38:58
50Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:39:02
51Simangaliso NgalwanaNedbank Running ClubM0:39:09
52 Mbuzeli Mankiyi M 0:39:09
53Monwabisi MagwaSanlamM0:39:23
54Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM0:39:26
55Yomela BholowanaEasterns KraaifonteinM0:39:32
56Rudolf NobauerDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:39:52
57Andile MlanduIn TouchM0:40:17
58Lucky ZiqiwyiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:40:18
59Thembekile KebeniKhayelitshaM0:40:18
60Keanu SwartzKuils River Running ClubM0:40:21
61Jan Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM0:40:28
62 Lungile Kuse M 0:40:30
63Joshua KirbyKuils River Running ClubM0:40:35
64MicardoKuils River Running ClubM0:40:39
65Christi ThirionCape Multisport ClubM0:40:44
66Gerald SullivanSanlamM0:40:59
67Khaya FokwanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:41:25
68Vuyani MagadlelaNedbank Running ClubM0:41:25
69Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF0:41:40
70Johnson DylanGugulethuM0:42:06
71Shaheed RussonTopformM0:42:18
72Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:21
73Tando MagamaKhayelitshaM0:42:25
74Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF0:42:26
75Morne VeldsmanNedbank Running ClubM0:42:29
76Pierre MostertCape Multisport ClubM0:42:31
77Dominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM0:42:37
78Asj CoetzeeWest CoastM0:42:38
79Sandra KohnertEdgemead RunnersF0:42:41
80Gerrie BernerSanlamM0:42:42
81Junita MareeBrackenfellF0:42:44
82Les OliphantGugulethuM0:42:53
83Grant DodgenCape Multisport ClubM0:42:58
84Combrinck van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:42:59
85Melody MarcusIn TouchF0:43:00
86Damian HartzenbergKuils River Running ClubM0:43:00
87Julie HuckleHout Bay HarriersF0:43:07
88Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM0:43:12
89Lawrence NyokaSanlamM0:43:17
90Gavin MillardStrand Athletic ClubM0:43:18
91Jarred MaartKuils River Running ClubM0:43:18
92Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF0:43:21
93Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:30
94Mzukisi MgwebiNedbank Running ClubM0:43:30
95Andre HarmseBrackenfellM0:43:31
96Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:43:32
97LindohuhleLanga Athletic ClubM0:43:39
98Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:43
99 Hanlo Naude M 0:43:44
100Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:47
101Sizwe MbathanaLanga Athletic ClubM0:43:50
102Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM0:43:52
103Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM0:43:59
104Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:00
105Jolandi LucasIn TouchF0:44:02
106Desmond RondgangerBrackenfellM0:44:11
107Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:44:23
108Monique RobertsEdgemead RunnersF0:44:24
109Ricco VisserPinelandsM0:44:27
110Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM0:44:33
111Anitha NoneneGugulethuF0:44:34
112Clinton BrownIn TouchM0:44:37
113Grace SargeantHelderberg HarriersF0:44:44
114 Jbl Carelse M 0:45:02
115Johan CilliersCeltic HarriersM0:45:08
116Douglas MitchellPinelandsM0:45:13
117Unathi SoloraPinelandsM0:45:14
118Leonte AdamsBottelary Athletic ClubF0:45:18
119Brendan RussellBrackenfellM0:45:24
120Masilakhe MgaquliKhayelitshaM0:45:26
121Dreyer GiliomeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:45:36
122Francois WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:45:38
123Mohammed AllieTopformM0:45:41
124Johan DoumanSanlamM0:45:46
125Siyabonga MadikizelaSanlamM0:45:57
126Khaya KuseKhayelitshaM0:45:59
127Jani CalitzDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:46:00
128Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM0:46:04
129Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM0:46:15
130Kevin RossVodacom Yebo StridersM0:46:26
131Hermanus SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:46:29
132Dominique FuchsCape Multisport ClubF0:46:33
133Marius van SchalkwykBrackenfellM0:46:38
134Megan GoliathBrackenfellF0:46:41
135Daniel MalanStellenboschM0:46:58
136Xolile SombaloNedbank Running ClubM0:47:11
137LukhanyoKhayelitshaM0:47:11
138Simphiwe CokoKhayelitshaM0:47:14
139Mandla GxagxaBellville Running ClubM0:47:17
140 Riaan M 0:47:18
141David IsaacsPinelandsM0:47:28
142Elvin EngelbrechrElsies RiverM0:47:31
143Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM0:47:31
144 J Michaels Blue DownsM 0:47:33
145Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF0:47:40
146Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:47:42
147Jean MeyerARD Athletic ClubM0:47:43
148Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:47:44
149Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF0:47:44
150David MulombaARD Athletic ClubM0:47:46
151 Ronald Besselaar M 0:47:59
152Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM0:48:05
153 H Jacobs GugulethuM 0:48:06
154Johan KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:48:07
155Magda de MooijBrackenfellF0:48:09
156Mphumzi MgijimaSAPSM0:48:13
157Asenathi TyonaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:48:19
158Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM0:48:19
159 Dwayne Pretorius M 0:48:21
160Wade WitbooiSanlamM0:48:23
161Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF0:48:24
162 Samantha Petersen F 0:48:33
163Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:48:34
164Zukisani NgadlelaGugulethuM0:48:44
165Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM0:48:48
166Kabelu SethibaneSAPSM0:48:52
167Asive QikwaDEAM0:48:53
168Betrand HoornEersterivierM0:49:06
169 Tosca Joseph F 0:49:07
170Mandla DlaminiGugulethuM0:49:07
171Liwa MadikizaDEAM0:49:15
172Colin WardWest CoastM0:49:16
173Simone KappBellville Running ClubM0:49:17
174Lehlohonolo SefaraSouth African National Defence ForceF0:49:20
175 Hennie Nel M 0:49:20
176Clarence LombardGoodwood HarriersM0:49:20
177 Maurice M 0:49:22
178T MatthysPick 'n PayM0:49:22
179 M Mkhonza South African National Defence ForceM 0:49:23
180Kobie GriffithsNedbank Running ClubF0:49:24
181 Selby M 0:49:24
182Marelize LourensTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:49:24
183Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF0:49:34
184 Nicole MatiesF 0:49:39
185 Annatjie Pienaar F 0:49:40
186Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:47
187S MostertCape Multisport ClubF0:49:47
188Tirelo MongaleDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:49:48
189Xola RatazayoParliamentM0:49:48
190Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM0:49:49
191 J Kumalo South African National Defence ForceM 0:49:51
192Khonza MxinwaGugulethuM0:50:01
193Megan BellingerATC Running ClubF0:50:03
194Tom van WykBrackenfellM0:50:04
195Angelo NuneOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:06
196Radebe MadlingoziCeltic HarriersM0:50:07
197 Haruna Yamada F 0:50:18
198Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:50:25
199Mv NakeliSouth African National Defence ForceM0:50:33
200Emihle NtuthuVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:50:34
201Thimna FanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:50:34
202Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF0:50:35
203Sizakele DambaGugulethuM0:50:39
204Cornelius de WeeTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:50:41
205Mathubu TshiuloSouth African National Defence ForceF0:50:42
206Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM0:50:43
207Melody Mentz-CoetzeeWest CoastF0:50:44
208L Du BruynTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:50:51
209NontutuzeloPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF0:50:55
210Tracy BunnCape Multisport ClubF0:50:59
211Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:50:59
212Annalie RichDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:51:05
213Nolwando TsutsuKhayelitshaF0:51:07
214Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM0:51:15
215Katlego MotseoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:16
216Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM0:51:18
217Denzell FortuinIn TouchM0:51:21
218Corrie FlinkEskom GijimasM0:51:25
219Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM0:51:26
220Rene RossouwF0:51:33
221Barend Du ToitBrackenfellM0:51:35
222Thami ManxoyiGugulethuF0:51:39
223Michael de WetGoodwood HarriersM0:51:40
224Karen GrundlingSanlamF0:51:43
225 Su Matthys F 0:51:45
226Michael HendricksSanlamM0:51:47
227 Christiaan Kuyper M 0:51:50
228Martin GeustynBrackenfellM0:51:51
229Mashudu NepfumbadaDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:51:53
230Antoinette WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:52:08
231 Leonard Lbrecht M 0:52:08
232Sammy DavidsIn TouchM0:52:15
233Hilton HardingGoodwood HarriersM0:52:16
234 Leon Swart M 0:52:17
235Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:52:17
236Mzukisi PereBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM0:52:18
237 H Valentine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:52:21
238Thabo RazaniNedbank Running ClubM0:52:22
239Jan-Wynand GreeffBellville Running ClubM0:52:28
240Bongani NdhlovuBellville Running ClubM0:52:32
241Tania IdasCape Multisport ClubF0:52:33
242Brian MRavensmeadM0:52:35
243Ronald SaulsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:36
244 Nelis Du Toit M 0:52:37
245Riedywaan DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:37
246Fredlin FelixBrackenfellM0:52:41
247Vukile VimbelaGoodwood HarriersM0:52:45
248Christo PretoriusOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:51
249Ghameed CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:51
250Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM0:52:52
251 Oiva M 0:52:53
252Jp BeaurainStrand Athletic ClubM0:52:59
253Pieter RoelofseCapitecM0:52:59
254 K Mienu F 0:53:03
255Wendy NtombamziIn TouchF0:53:07
256 Vuyani GugulethuM 0:53:08
257Ricardo Le RouxWalmers Athletic ClubM0:53:08
258 Grantham Adonis M 0:53:09
259Unathi NcipaGugulethuM0:53:10
260Bonita HendricksMitchell's Plain TitansF0:53:13
261Carlo MarraGugulethuM0:53:22
262Zohra ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF0:53:24
263 Apiwe Diko M 0:53:25
264Helga HeinrichOmmiedraai FriendsF0:53:26
265Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF0:53:36
266Peter ChongWest CoastM0:53:38
267Kyla ClarkBrackenfellF0:53:40
268Angelo MaraisBellville Running ClubM0:53:42
269Tatenda KarongaMetropolitanM0:53:45
270Siya NobazaKhayelitshaM0:53:49
271Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:50
272Anita McCallumDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:53:53
273Fanie NelCape Multisport ClubM0:53:54
274C PuntStrand Athletic ClubM0:54:00
275Robert Horne32GiM0:54:02
276Alexandra HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF0:54:04
277Rushda ClassenMitchell's Plain TitansF0:54:05
278Buhle MtshabeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:54:05
279Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:54:13
280Chris StickellsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:54:14
281Nicholas KwarambaMetropolitanM0:54:14
282 Milton Fisher M 0:54:15
283Musa MokoenaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:54:20
284Lee Ah KeeNedbank Running ClubF0:54:22
285AdolphNantesM0:54:23
286Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:26
287 Henre Hanekom M 0:54:26
288Amy CilliersCeltic HarriersF0:54:27
289Olo KanjelaGugulethuF0:54:30
290Riyaad DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:31
291Johan BadenhorstStellenboschM0:54:31
292Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:54:35
293Carel HoffmanCorrectional ServicesM0:54:35
294Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM0:54:41
295Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:43
296Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:54:43
297Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF0:54:44
298 Tyesi Nkululeko M 0:54:46
299Shireen SannebergOmmiedraai FriendsF0:54:47
300Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF0:54:48
301 Shane Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:54:52
302Jacques de KockM0:54:53
303 Christiaan Lucas M 0:54:53
304Lester GeldenhuysIn TouchM0:54:55
305 Kalton M 0:54:56
306 Ronald Hendricks M 0:54:57
307Derrick WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeM0:55:00
308Mokebe TutubalaGugulethuM0:55:04
309 George Louw M 0:55:09
310RaphaelEersterivierM0:55:10
311David RetiefIn TouchM0:55:10
312Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM0:55:11
313Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:55:12
314 G van Rooyen F 0:55:13
315 Elmarie Conradie F 0:55:17
316Tania de VilliersDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:55:25
317Jan VisagieCeltic HarriersM0:55:33
318Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:55:36
319Vuyiseka NtsukumbiniKhayelitshaF0:55:41
320Nicky AndrewsEdgemead RunnersF0:55:42
321Gian PalermoWest CoastM0:55:45
322 Ralph Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:55:49
323 George M 0:55:53
324 Gert Swanepoel M 0:55:53
325Malibongwe DywibibaIn TouchM0:55:55
326Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:56:00
327Vossie VoslooRun/Walk for LifeM0:56:04
328 Robert Atlantis HarriersM 0:56:17
329LourikaOmmiedraai FriendsF0:56:20
330Nicola SymonsSanlamF0:56:20
331Jihad AdamsARD Athletic ClubM0:56:21
332Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF0:56:25
333Alfredo BassonOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:26
334Eugene VinkIn TouchM0:56:26
335Thea BothaBrackenfellF0:56:30
336Donne HooperARD Athletic ClubF0:56:30
337Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:56:33
338Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF0:56:34
339Tania PheifferCape Multisport ClubF0:56:34
340Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF0:56:35
341 Jacques Du Toit M 0:56:37
342Carla GreigRun/Walk for LifeF0:56:37
343Nina MullerBrackenfellF0:56:41
344 Rian Silvis M 0:56:42
345 C van Rooyen Edgemead RunnersM 0:56:52
346Jaco HollenbachCape Multisport ClubM0:56:52
347Adele MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:56:52
348Grant StephensCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:56:53
349Regan MelodyCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:56:54
350Andile MakinaGugulethuM0:56:55
351Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM0:56:56
352Ayoub BanderkerCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:00
353Malose DoloParliamentM0:57:03
354 Garth M 0:57:07
355Henry SchroederWest CoastM0:57:08
356Michelle GouwsCape Multisport ClubF0:57:13
357Nndivheni MabidiFarananiM0:57:14
358Sandra JansenTopformF0:57:15
359Brandon PearceOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:15
360Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:57:16
361Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF0:57:19
362Valmon de BruynBrackenfellM0:57:22
363Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM0:57:23
364Werner MulderEdgemead RunnersM0:57:23
365 Bhirek Singh M 0:57:24
366Marianne SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF0:57:29
367Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF0:57:30
368Lindy NgwenyaGugulethuF0:57:32
369Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM0:57:34
370Zamu BuntuGugulethuM0:57:34
371 Goudene F 0:57:36
372Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF0:57:39
373Dirk BrandM0:57:41
374 Liam Murray M 0:57:43
375Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF0:57:44
376Phumza ZondaniKhayelitshaF0:57:46
377 Lizette Badenhorst F 0:57:51
378Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:57:52
379Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF0:57:52
380Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM0:57:54
381Nolukholo MsomiGugulethuF0:58:04
382Yolokazi MkholiyaGugulethuF0:58:06
383Dirk TaljaardM0:58:07
384Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:07
385 Tamsyn Nel F 0:58:09
386Hilton StroudSouth African National Defence ForceM0:58:10
387 Annes Schreuder M 0:58:12
388Rene van StadenBrackenfellF0:58:14
389C DaneelEdgemead RunnersM0:58:18
390Gideon BooysenOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:19
391 Esme Koopman F 0:58:22
392Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM0:58:24
393 Jozua M 0:58:25
394Mark AshlinGugulethuM0:58:25
395Elmarie BezuidenhoutCharloF0:58:28
396Mieke BarryWest CoastF0:58:29
397Lyzelle WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:33
398Renette BreedtBrackenfellF0:58:35
399Tony La VitaIn TouchM0:58:38
400Deon BougardtIn TouchM0:58:38
401Ishmail VallieCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:42
402Jynie CraffordCape Multisport ClubF0:58:42
403Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF0:58:44
404Oscar ScheepersKuils River Running ClubM0:58:46
405Jeremy AriesPinelandsM0:58:47
406TactionIn TouchM0:58:48
407 Nigel Waldron M 0:58:48
408 M Sefara PinelandsM 0:58:49
409Alvina ChadowOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:50
410Nomzamo NkwentshaGugulethuF0:58:56
411Irfaan JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:00
412Carike BykerNedbank Running ClubF0:59:02
413Erika van RooyenEdgemead RunnersF0:59:02
414Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM0:59:06
415Lucas MashiloTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:59:07
416Aaishah MananLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:10
417Danie van EckBellville Running ClubM0:59:12
418Leo TomeCape Multisport ClubM0:59:13
419Carly BongersCarbineers - WPF0:59:13
420Lindani GeyaGugulethuM0:59:14
421Erika MarxBrackenfellF0:59:15
422Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:59:15
423 Dumisani Nodada M 0:59:15
424Andiswa MohapiKhayelitshaF0:59:20
425Roderick WillisTopformM0:59:20
426Zikhona TshakaSanlamF0:59:24
427Hylton Christie-SmithPinelandsM0:59:24
428Nomabhongo RatazayoSAPSF0:59:26
429Yunus AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:28
430Lea NortonGugulethuF0:59:30
431CrosbySAPSM0:59:37
432Redah JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:39
433Lynn VogesBrackenfellF0:59:39
434Luvuyo MhlanaKhayelitshaM0:59:40
435Ryan WeberMetropolitanM0:59:40
436Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM0:59:41
437Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:59:41
438Leanehon MaartKuils River Running ClubF0:59:42
439Lehani OosthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersF0:59:43
440Christiaan SteynTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:59:46
441Robyn NewbyDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:47
442Trudine NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:53
443Yvonne ValentineHelderberg HarriersF0:59:53
444 Vuyisa Vangile F 0:59:53
445Petro SmallbonesBrackenfellF0:59:54
446 Charlene Saayman F 0:59:55
447Denzil BartlettOld MutualM0:59:59
448 Garth Gabriels M 1:00:00
449Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF1:00:07
450Mandy van WykSanlamF1:00:09
451Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:11
452Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:00:14
453Bertram LeukesCeltic HarriersM1:00:15
454Karen van ZylCape Multisport ClubF1:00:24
455Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:00:25
456Gert GelderblomStrand Athletic ClubM1:00:34
457Marvin ShembaEdgemead RunnersM1:00:40
458 Selwyn Martinessen M 1:00:42
459 Derick Alkaster M 1:00:43
460Margriet de MooijBrackenfellF1:00:53
461Martin NelBellville Running ClubM1:00:55
462Anton SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersM1:01:08
463Amy LodewyksTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:01:13
464Joepie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM1:01:15
465Mputhumi NMitchell's Plain TitansM1:01:23
466Anika NelIn TouchF1:01:25
467Daniel GithinjiGugulethuM1:01:27
468Luncedo NgcofeGugulethuM1:01:28
469Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:01:30
470Charles JulliesMacassarM1:01:37
471Don-Juan PedroRavensmeadM1:01:38
472Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:01:45
473Tracey MaclonsGugulethuF1:01:45
474 Andre Witte M 1:01:46
475 Margo Swanepoel F 1:01:52
476Ronel SmithBrackenfellF1:01:54
477Anzel BrandSanlamF1:01:58
478Liana HoughIn TouchF1:02:00
479Wayne BarendsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:02:04
480Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:02:08
481Samantha ThomasIn TouchF1:02:10
482Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM1:02:16
483Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM1:02:16
484Nogolide MafanyaGugulethuF1:02:17
485 Johan Matthee M 1:02:17
486Innocentia MenyukoCeltic HarriersF1:02:31
487James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:02:32
488Ingrid GrundlingSanlamF1:02:33
489Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:02:34
490Caru GreeffCape Multisport ClubF1:02:39
491Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF1:02:40
492Yolande WaltonStellenboschF1:02:44
493 Jg Brits M 1:02:45
494Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:46
495Gerhard SnymanBellville Running ClubM1:02:47
496Randall IsmainIn TouchM1:02:47
497Michael RomanPinelandsM1:02:49
498Joseph VergotinePinelandsM1:02:49
499Amanda MaynierSanlamF1:02:49
500 Lawrence M 1:02:55
501 Nicolas Mapuko M 1:02:55
502TevonePinelandsM1:02:58
503 Ierefaan Robertson F 1:02:58
504Sizwe PetseSanlamM1:02:59
505 Elizabeth Breytenbach F 1:03:05
506Yolanda MbonjwaKhayelitshaF1:03:08
507Nicky McgurkEdgemead RunnersF1:03:11
508Kholiwe MpingwanaGugulethuF1:03:12
509 Anneke van Zyl F 1:03:12
510Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM1:03:12
511Abigail LackayDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:03:14
512Mericha GrispeMitchell's Plain TitansF1:03:15
513Sipho NcipaGugulethuM1:03:20
514Dominic OlivariEdgemead RunnersM1:03:21
515 Rentia Harrison F 1:03:21
516Dieketso RakatanaGugulethuF1:03:22
517Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:03:31
518Maureen VersterCape Multisport ClubF1:03:37
519Taryn Christie-SmithPinelandsF1:03:38
520 Livhuwani Nnzeru DEAM 1:03:38
521Janice ThyssenBellville Running ClubF1:03:39
522Graham HibberdEdgemead RunnersM1:03:39
523CharleneEersterivierF1:03:43
524Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:52
525 M Taljaard F 1:03:52
526Karin TheronBrackenfellF1:03:57
527Sanette AuretElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF1:04:06
528 Duane In TouchM 1:04:08
529Karen BoonzaaierDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:13
530Kobus KoenSanlamM1:04:19
531 A Clark Century CityM 1:04:21
532Carol van RensburgDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:22
533 Zain Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:04:26
534Sharon DiedericksIn TouchF1:04:34
535Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:04:44
536Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF1:04:52
537 Paul Auret M 1:04:52
538 Daniel Olyn M 1:04:54
539 J Stewat M 1:04:55
540Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM1:04:56
541 Lindy Hall F 1:04:58
542Roan DearhamBrackenfellM1:04:58
543Abongile MemelaLanga Athletic ClubF1:04:59
544 Lorraine Elsies RiverF 1:05:00
545Andrew RichDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:05:01
546Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:05:05
547Mark EngelElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM1:05:10
548Monick RoetsBellville Running ClubF1:05:14
549Zaakirah WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:05:14
550Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:05:16
551Clint LateganNantesM1:05:17
552Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:05:18
553Jaco PotgieterATC Running ClubM1:05:20
554 Hein Conradie M 1:05:20
555 Refilwe Mashali F 1:05:21
556Eileen ScheepersUniversity of Cape TownF1:05:23
557Sumi SinghGoodwood HarriersF1:05:24
558Sadia Jakoet-SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:24
559 Lunton Lesch M 1:05:26
560Moesa SafaarTopformM1:05:29
561Thobela MtshizanaSanlamM1:05:47
562Ilze-Marie OttoSanlamF1:05:51
563Dale WalbrughPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:05:52
564Teressa FandesLanga Athletic ClubF1:06:00
565Ashley NatusEasterns KraaifonteinM1:06:10
566 Wilma Hendricks F 1:06:14
567Peter NelBrackenfellM1:06:21
568Charmaine FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:06:24
569Jean-Pierre NiemandRun/Walk for LifeM1:06:29
570David VermeulenMatiesM1:06:30
571Eleanore DagesRavensmeadF1:06:30
572 M van Wyk Edgemead RunnersM 1:06:47
573Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:06:50
574Nozipho MaketeEasterns KraaifonteinF1:06:51
575Dorencia IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:06:52
576Pierre LouwMacassarM1:06:54
577 Roelf M 1:06:57
578Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF1:06:57
579Jane RiveraEdgemead RunnersF1:06:58
580Peter GrootboomBrackenfellM1:06:59
581 Jaco Hanekom M 1:07:00
582Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:07:00
583Elzahn OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:07:01
584Cj VisserPinelandsM1:07:02
585 Alroy Coetzee M 1:07:04
586Ntombizanele BakaqanaKhayelitshaF1:07:05
587Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:12
588Lesedi MaloyiGugulethuF1:07:15
589Nathan CroyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:07:22
590Quanita BanooARD Athletic ClubF1:07:24
591W DanielsTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:07:31
592IrmaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:07:32
593 Karen Macdonald F 1:07:35
594 Kurt Palm M 1:07:40
595Babalwa MgaguliGugulethuF1:07:43
596Wendy HansbyEdgemead RunnersF1:07:48
597Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:07:50
598 R Basson M 1:07:57
599 Susanna Albertyn F 1:07:59
600Sharon NcipaGugulethuF1:08:02
601KhuliswaGugulethuF1:08:02
602Marina van WykBrackenfellF1:08:07
603 Yanoula Foyntos F 1:08:11
604 Lando Appies M 1:08:12
605Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:15
606G CrispSouth African National Defence ForceM1:08:25
607Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:08:33
608Lindie van WykIn TouchF1:08:33
609Edwina VosBellville Running ClubF1:08:34
610 Aloma F 1:08:41
611Christa de BeerWest CoastF1:08:44
612Cherisse OlivariEdgemead RunnersF1:08:48
613Erne van RensburgWest CoastF1:08:49
614Colleen HennessyEdgemead RunnersF1:08:54
615 Melissa van Zyl F 1:09:01
616Ziyanda MbutumaLanga Athletic ClubF1:09:02
617Pat SmitBrackenfellF1:09:03
618Elzette van SchalkwykBrackenfellF1:09:05
619Lorraine LambertEdgemead RunnersF1:09:08
620Manie SmitBrackenfellM1:09:08
621Carl CarelseSouth African National Defence ForceM1:09:09
622 Nicolene Hayes F 1:09:09
623 Melanie Stewat F 1:09:10
624Faniswa ZigkashiLanga Athletic ClubF1:09:14
625Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF1:09:15
626Vanessa ThomasOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:24
627Lois de WaalCape Multisport ClubF1:09:25
628Riette HerbstMetropolitanF1:09:28
629Aneke AllenATC Running ClubF1:09:31
630Moses ArewaKhayelitshaM1:09:33
631Simane ArendseKuils River Running ClubF1:09:35
632Mark ViretSouth African National Defence ForceM1:09:44
633Rozanne StickellsDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:09:45
634 Amanda Allison F 1:09:47
635Felicia St ClairIn TouchF1:09:51
636Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:09:54
637Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:58
638Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:59
639 Joanne V D Heever F 1:10:00
640Liezel MossGugulethuF1:10:11
641Chwayita ThobelaGugulethuF1:10:11
642Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:10:17
643Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF1:10:18
644Sizeka MndwaneKhayelitshaF1:10:19
645Mervyn HendricksM1:10:23
646 Elize Fourie F 1:10:25
647Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:10:27
648Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:10:30
649Hildegarde HopesSanlamF1:10:30
650Edwin IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubM1:10:32
651Nadia van WykCape Multisport ClubF1:10:35
652Keith PayneBrackenfellM1:10:36
653 Tarryn Gabriels F 1:10:37
654Emelda de BruynBrackenfellF1:10:37
655Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:10:38
656 Anastasios Foyntos M 1:10:40
657Hein BockBrackenfellM1:10:43
658Melissa HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF1:10:52
659JeanieBrackenfellF1:10:53
660Sweetness SoyeyeLanga Athletic ClubF1:10:56
661Basil CarelseIn TouchM1:10:56
662 Tamsyn Nell F 1:11:02
663Asanda FakuSanlamM1:11:04
664Vuke KhanbelaniUniversity of Cape TownM1:11:05
665Karen OdendaalBrackenfellF1:11:14
666Rika MeyeringBrackenfellF1:11:14
667 Safwaan Rorick M 1:11:15
668Chantel MemziweACSAF1:11:16
669Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM1:11:16
670 Christine Spahn F 1:11:27
671Lindie JantjiesNedbank Running ClubF1:11:32
672Leon ThelanderTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:11:37
673Welna BoshoffDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:11:38
674Minette LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:11:42
675Rene NuneOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:45
676Charmaine FortuneOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:45
677Sumine MaraisBrackenfellF1:11:46
678 Shawney Fourie F 1:11:48
679 Elize Fourie F 1:11:49
680Leanne LoubserWest CoastF1:11:51
681Althea JafthaSAPSF1:11:55
682Chantal NgomaKhayelitshaF1:12:02
683Khululwa MbinzaKhayelitshaF1:12:03
684Mamela MpandaKhayelitshaF1:12:03
685Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:12:04
686 Nicole Fillis F 1:12:05
687 Stephanie Harper F 1:12:06
688Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:07
689Joseph BerghBrackenfellM1:12:08
690 Lulu Bam M 1:12:15
691Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:12:17
692Joshua GantanaRavensmeadM1:12:20
693 Hanel van Gijsen F 1:12:21
694 Lauren Cloete F 1:12:21
695HelgardIn TouchM1:12:22
696Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:12:26
697Michelle van NiekerkEersterivierF1:12:26
698Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:12:28
699Yolande IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:32
700MeganBellville Running ClubF1:12:33
701Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:12:34
702Cornelle BotesDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:36
703Elizabeth SchoemanDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:36
704Naz ParkerWest CoastM1:12:39
705 Bea-Mari Brand F 1:12:40
706 Lutfah Firfirey F 1:12:42
707Rameez HendricksGugulethuM1:12:43
708Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:44
709Devon SwingburnDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:12:45
710Vanessa TippensRavensmeadF1:12:49
711 Riana Lamprecht F 1:13:01
712Dawood FortuneTopformM1:13:08
713Jolette PentzF1:13:11
714Veronica van StadenBrackenfellF1:13:20
715 S Kokela South African National Defence ForceF 1:13:25
716Shaun SangsterMitchell's Plain TitansM1:13:28
717 Chanel Kleyn F 1:13:38
718Adele Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersF1:13:38
719MarieteCape Multisport ClubF1:13:43
720DosiGugulethuM1:13:44
721Nadeema MarksPinelandsF1:13:47
722 Michelle Swart F 1:13:49
723SkikiGugulethuF1:13:54
724Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM1:13:55
725MarjorieElsies RiverF1:13:58
726Sally HendricksRavensmeadF1:13:59
727 Louisa van Zyl F 1:14:02
728Alecia NelIn TouchF1:14:03
729Marlon ValentineHelderberg HarriersM1:14:07
730 Louise Gillett F 1:14:07
731 Sharon EersterivierF 1:14:15
732Jc IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubM1:14:16
733Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:19
734Akeela BasharARD Athletic ClubF1:14:38
735Sanieya AbaderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:41
736Cristal BernhardtDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:14:43
737Philene SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:14:43
738Thabisa ManxodidiKhayelitshaF1:14:43
739Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:14:44
740Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:14:46
741Florence GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:14:46
742 Wendy Stevens F 1:14:47
743Hans HugoHelderberg HarriersM1:14:47
744 Dawn Gauteng StridersF 1:14:50
745 Charlene Fourie F 1:14:54
746Nancy JoubertBellville Running ClubF1:15:01
747 Debbie Nel F 1:15:11
748Hanri de WetDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:15:12
749Hester FortuneBrackenfellF1:15:14
750Jako GrundlingATC Running ClubM1:15:15
751Ant LewisSanlamF1:15:19
752 Danie Nel M 1:15:19
753Cecilia MaarmanKuils River Running ClubF1:15:20
754Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM1:15:25
755Patricia AdamsBrackenfellF1:15:30
756 Nceba Nguzi F 1:15:36
757 Ivette F 1:15:40
758Lionel OliverGoodwood HarriersM1:15:41
759 Neil Goodwood HarriersM 1:15:42
760 Gerry Coughlan M 1:15:47
761 Santie Du Plessis F 1:15:51
762 Shannon F 1:15:53
763Nandi MginqiKhayelitshaF1:15:54
764 Y Baltehu M 1:16:02
765Xola TuswaGugulethuF1:16:03
766Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:16:12
767Judy FischerIn TouchF1:16:12
768Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:16:17
769 Lance M 1:16:19
770CheslynM1:16:19
771 Anneke Wessels F 1:16:30
772Anthony HarkerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:16:31
773A DaneelEdgemead RunnersF1:16:33
774Clifton MaraisKuils River Running ClubM1:16:33
775Carey BooysenBrackenfellF1:16:34
776 Maanda Makhera M 1:16:36
777Clair EdsonIn TouchF1:16:55
778Margie Richter WilmotCape Multisport ClubF1:16:57
779 J Adams MetropolitanM 1:16:59
780Neil SpannBrackenfellM1:17:00
781Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF1:17:00
782Jannie van der MerweBrackenfellM1:17:00
783Dion HorneMetropolitanM1:17:01
784N LateganNantesF1:17:01
785AruneElsies RiverF1:17:01
786Edwin JacobsIn TouchM1:17:10
787Zara NicholsonTopformF1:17:19
788Karen CloeteF1:17:19
789Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:22
790Corne HeilBellville Running ClubF1:17:23
791Susan JansenElsies RiverF1:17:50
792Palesa MolikengKhayelitshaF1:17:57
793Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:17:58
794 Anushka Life F 1:17:59
795 Cecile Edgemead RunnersF 1:18:00
796Willemina SullivanSanlamF1:18:01
797DimakatsoOmmiedraai FriendsF1:18:15
798Bomkazi YamuseGugulethuF1:18:15
799 Lena Davids F 1:18:17
800Lungiswa MkiswaGugulethuF1:18:21
801 Mike Loftus M 1:18:40
802Albert NelIn TouchM1:18:42
803Tanja OdendaalBrackenfellF1:18:42
804Simphiwe LanguzaLanga Athletic ClubM1:19:04
805Belinda RhodesPinelandsF1:19:04
806Rachel StrydomBrackenfellF1:19:11
807Lily Joan IthierPinelandsF1:19:18
808Charmaine SwainPinelandsF1:19:18
809Millicent MakdalaWest CoastF1:19:26
810Amy NelWest CoastF1:19:27
811 Nocwia F 1:19:28
812Deon FrenchEdgemead RunnersM1:19:33
813Carina de KockDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:19:34
814Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM1:19:37
815Busisiwe BunuGugulethuF1:19:37
816Xiamara KotzeSanlamF1:19:40
817Banathi DlembulaBellville Running ClubF1:19:41
818 Phinda F 1:19:44
819 Annette van den Heever F 1:19:50
820 H Schoeman M 1:19:51
821Wynand van der WesthuizenM1:19:51
822Ashley ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:19:52
823Craig LombardGoodwood HarriersM1:19:56
824Leon TerblancheGugulethuM1:19:57
825Johan GerberSAPSM1:20:04
826 Magdalene Ekaal F 1:20:04
827 Mathilda van Wyk F 1:20:08
828 Lizi Doman F 1:20:12
829Nicolene SwinglainDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:20:13
830Norman TinniswoodRun/Walk for LifeM1:20:14
831Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM1:20:14
832 K Reddy F 1:20:20
833Magdaleen ErasmusEersterivierF1:20:21
834Ts MathibaEdgemead RunnersF1:20:30
835Nozi ZideGugulethuF1:20:35
836Kgele MathibaEdgemead RunnersM1:20:36
837Michele LeetchRun/Walk for LifeF1:20:39
838 L van Eeden M 1:20:56
839 P Morren M 1:20:57
840Keagana MoloabiParliamentM1:21:00
841Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:21:00
842Mary BerghBrackenfellF1:21:03
843Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF1:21:04
844Marthina van der MerweBrackenfellF1:21:10
845Tasmin JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:16
846Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:21:17
847Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:21:17
848Mariam AllieHewat Athletic ClubF1:21:18
849Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF1:21:25
850Thembakazi MaqhashuGugulethuF1:21:31
851Wilhelm VermeulenBellville Running ClubM1:21:35
852Maurisha PikaanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:41
853 Corne Grobbelaar F 1:21:47
854 Gerda Grobler F 1:21:48
855 Sekiwe Langa Athletic ClubF 1:22:00
856Chantal RhodePinelandsF1:22:04
857 Anna Adams F 1:22:12
858LesleyF1:22:13
859Habiba RykliefTopformF1:22:17
860 Elmari Wonda F 1:22:18
861Zolani ZenzileKuils River Running ClubM1:22:30
862Jacqui BougardtIn TouchF1:22:39
863 Alicia Els F 1:22:52
864Chantal CarlsUniversity of the Western CapeF1:23:01
865Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM1:23:05
866Daniel BaartmanACSAM1:23:11
867 Bianca Buffel Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:23:14
868Lindiwe NtsaboParliamentF1:23:26
869Nikki OliverGoodwood HarriersF1:23:31
870Faldelah StellenboomOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:31
871Megan ThomasF1:23:32
872Mari SchadeCentury CityF1:23:33
873 Thembeka F 1:23:41
874Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF1:23:41
875Dalene BrinkSanlamF1:23:45
876 Portia Mesilane F 1:23:46
877Hanisa DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:50
878Ntyatyi McapukisiBellville Running ClubF1:23:51
879Faryl KaysterOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:55
880Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:55
881Noluvuyo MaswanaSAPSF1:23:59
882 Letitia Schoeman F 1:24:04
883 Alta Schoeman F 1:24:05
884Johrine NortjeSanlamF1:24:05
885 Phumla Maqengu F 1:24:12
886Nur WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:24:16
887 Johannes Erasmus M 1:24:29
888 Y van Schalkwyk Mitchell's Plain TitansF 1:24:32
889Xio-Anne de WaalSanlamF1:24:40
890Tania BlauwPinelandsF1:24:41
891Karin NikiforouBrackenfellF1:24:43
892Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:24:54
893Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF1:25:14
894Renald AdamsEersterivierM1:25:51
895Chantal AdamsIn TouchF1:26:02
896Alta SmithSanlamF1:26:05
897Sannie JansenBrackenfellF1:26:09
898Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:26:29
899Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:26:31
900Gert MeyerSanlamM1:26:38
901 Gertruida F 1:26:48
902 Chelin F 1:26:48
903Glenn ThompsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:56
904Pumela NgqwalaGugulethuF1:27:08
905Liezel WindigelKuils River Running ClubF1:27:08
906Nomviwo MsuthKhayelitshaF1:27:14
907PhucukaKhayelitshaF1:27:14
908Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:19
909 Natasha Engelbrecht F 1:27:20
910Mpho MokonyanaParliamentM1:27:21
911Zelda DeyselBrackenfellF1:27:32
912 Karen van Schalkwyk F 1:27:36
913Petro MillerBrackenfellF1:27:46
914Herman SmitSanlamM1:27:55
915 Anton Stark M 1:28:01
916Marlene JamesonBidvestF1:28:18
917 Mncedi Mabuto M 1:28:27
918BilqeesHewat Athletic ClubF1:28:44
919 Audrey Phleman F 1:28:51
920Caryn LombardGoodwood HarriersF1:28:56
921Nicola LombardGoodwood HarriersF1:28:57
922 Mariam Isaacs Stragglers Social & Athletic ClubF 1:29:06
923 Fronia Williams F 1:29:11
924Lucille BassonOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:33
925Ms AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:29:39
926Jessica YeoRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:45
927Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF1:29:46
928Claudette La VitaIn TouchF1:29:56
929Beverley WilliamsKuils River Running ClubF1:29:59
930Zimaseka ManziKhayelitshaF1:30:06
931Francois DorflingCape Multisport ClubM1:30:09
932Julie NonbenyeneKhayelitshaF1:30:19
933Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:20
934Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:20
935Jenny LancasterF1:30:37
936Helena MeyerSanlamF1:30:53
937Hannelie VermaakDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:30:55
938Lumkile SomanaLanga Athletic ClubM1:31:01
939Jan SwartFit 2000M1:31:07
940Shermonay WElsies RiverF1:31:11
941Vuyelwa MayolaSanlamF1:31:50
942Margriet GeustynF1:32:11
943 Mari-Louise van Jaarsveldt F 1:32:12
944Cecelia EnstromSanlamF1:32:40
945Elsabe de SwardtSanlamF1:32:41
946Keith PilkingtonRun/Walk for LifeM1:32:59
947Nina BarnesRun/Walk for LifeF1:33:15
948Ghaironesa AllieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:33:53
949Faldeelah AdamsHewat Athletic ClubF1:33:56
950 Nazley Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:33:56
951 Letshego Hlohlomi F 1:34:10
952Rosia PetersenEersterivierF1:34:15
953Ivan RouxEdgemead RunnersM1:34:44
954 Meka Mninzi F 1:35:09
955 Wendy Langa Athletic ClubF 1:35:15
956 Roslyn In TouchF 1:36:17
957Samantha de WeeF1:36:32
958 Amanda Dyan F 1:37:00
959ZuziweKhayelitshaF1:37:01
960 Kutala Mabuto F 1:37:18
961Monica GroenewaldGoodwood HarriersF1:37:18
962 Asanda J F 1:37:22
963Pamela AdamsEersterivierF1:37:22
964T SmitRun/Walk for LifeF1:37:35
965 Nicolas Old MutualM 1:37:35
966Gail GaardRun/Walk for LifeF1:37:53
967PulaneIn TouchF1:38:01
968Marie UysIn TouchF1:38:01
969Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:38:05
970Michelle BMitchell's Plain TitansF1:38:05
971Gerrie van der WattRun/Walk for LifeM1:39:10
972Charlotte SteenkampBrackenfellF1:39:13
973Deirdre OrrRavensmeadF1:39:34
974Naimisa TshijilaKhayelitshaF1:40:25
975Christel de SwardtCape Multisport ClubF1:41:03
976Moyra RouxEdgemead RunnersF1:41:10
977 Zoe van Wyk F 1:41:16
978TadimoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:41:50
979 Charmaine Lkey F 1:42:30
980Carla BothaBrackenfellF1:45:20
981 Sybil Francis F 1:45:22
982Klaas VisserHangklip Athletic ClubM1:46:40
983Carol IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:46:47
984Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM1:47:22
985Teresa MorrisBrackenfellF1:49:38
986Charlese BathBrackenfellF1:50:51
987 Therina Roelofse F 1:51:05
988 Jasmiena Cupido F 1:58:40
989 Wardiah Mckadam F 1:58:56
990 Shahieda Moladan F 1:59:00
991Julian BergstedtDwarsrivier MineF2:06:15
992Eleanor DavidsDwarsrivier MineF2:06:16

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation