Cape Peninsula2018-02-18

42.2kmdistance
2:21:57winning time
2546finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lungile GongqaNedbank Running ClubM2:21:57
2Anda LubelwanaKPMG Running ClubM2:23:12
3Ben MatisoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:43
4Jimmy BonjesiWhalersM2:28:27
5Siyabonga SakweNedbank Running ClubM2:30:12
6Blessing MakangaEasterns KraaifonteinM2:30:13
7Makhanda MzolisiNedbank Running ClubM2:30:48
8Lindikhaya MthangayiIn TouchM2:32:05
9Willem MaphangeArcadiaM2:34:08
10Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM2:34:52
11Lehlohonolo NyombaneNedbank Running ClubM2:36:03
12Vakaisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM2:37:51
13Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM2:38:08
14Revben MhashvHout Bay HarriersM2:41:41
15Anele NdzutaNedbank Running ClubM2:42:29
16Oscar CoetzeeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:43:24
17Gareth BerningVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:43:33
18William NelARD Athletic ClubM2:47:11
19Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM2:47:19
20Mandla PhangaleleGugulethuM2:47:33
21Tawanda ChomuzindaGugulethuM2:47:48
22Dominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM2:48:35
23Neil QuayleWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:48:39
24Mark HankinAtlantic TriathlonM2:48:58
25Maliviwe MbixaneGugulethuM2:49:20
26Lundi KetsiweAdventists Athletic ClubM2:50:01
27Nick PawleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:50:02
28Faizel OctoberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:50:48
29Ulrica StanderKPMG Running ClubF2:53:05
30Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM2:53:05
31Khangelani DeliGugulethuM2:53:34
32Colin GeorgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:54:10
33Takawira MthanyawaCentury CityM2:55:04
34Rene KalmerKPMG Running ClubF2:55:33
35Francis JekeHout Bay HarriersM2:55:46
36Bathandwa MayijiKhayelitshaM2:55:52
37Christo Du PlessisM2:56:08
38Nic de BeerKPMG Running ClubM2:56:11
39Martin JansenWhalersM2:56:11
40Richard WrightKPMG Running ClubM2:56:13
41Dean PrestonHout Bay HarriersM2:56:19
42Abongile BambelaSAPSM2:56:27
43Gregory ShaunAtlantic TriathlonM2:56:30
44 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 2:56:33
45Danette SmithKPMG Running ClubF2:56:33
46Mohale MokotlaIn TouchM2:56:40
47Stephen CourtneyHarfield HarriersM2:56:58
48Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM2:57:09
49Andrew HallCeltic HarriersM2:57:57
50Sean FietjeFourways Road RunnersM2:58:00
51Wiaan BeetonStellenboschM2:58:03
52Johnny PersentsEdgemead RunnersM2:58:38
53Masibulele JosephEasterns KraaifonteinM2:58:40
54Christopher BurkeNedbank Running ClubM2:58:49
55Robbie de FleuriotMy Training DayM2:58:59
56Manfred WiehahnM2:59:04
57Nicolas de JagerWorcesterM2:59:07
58 Werner Kotze M 2:59:17
59Nico OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:59:19
60Johan StemmetBonnievaleM2:59:20
61Ryan EichstadtWanderers Athletic ClubM2:59:20
62Willem SwanepoelAsics Athletic ClubM2:59:23
63Kosie BothaCorrectional ServicesM2:59:27
64Johnson NjorogeBellville Running ClubM2:59:33
65Oscar Alvarez TapiaFish HoekM2:59:33
66Herman CronjeBrackenfellM2:59:45
67Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:46
68Simphiwe GcebaGugulethuM2:59:50
69Xolisile MajekeKhayelitshaM3:01:18
70Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM3:01:43
71Evaristo KaamenanyeHout Bay HarriersM3:01:46
72Mark CarlsonAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:02:20
73Philip-John Du ToitWorcesterM3:02:46
74Sidney RustinSouth African National Defence ForceM3:02:56
75Norbert ChikwadzeMelkbos Athletic ClubM3:03:42
76Warren HengstDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:03:43
77Mlandeli MkhohlakaliWhalersM3:03:46
78Zolani NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM3:04:07
79Daneel de VilliersStellenboschM3:04:13
80Niki SteenkampStellenboschM3:04:45
81Jacques SchreiberDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:04:56
82Imran PayaGugulethuM3:05:02
83Wesley LanguageM3:05:31
84Laine AlexanderM3:05:43
85Juan CarstensM3:05:46
86Werner GeldenhuisCape Multisport ClubM3:05:53
87Stiaan OlivierDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:06:01
88Craig KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:06:05
89Dom WillsWildrunnerM3:06:11
90Xolela NaphitshaParliamentM3:06:13
91King NtluziVodacom Yebo StridersM3:06:24
92Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM3:07:02
93Adolf ChitauroAdventists Athletic ClubM3:07:22
94Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM3:07:34
95Shen TianAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:08:04
96Andrew SmitAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:08:26
97Daniel CunnamaHarfield HarriersM3:08:27
98Mogamat AllieARD Athletic ClubM3:08:30
99Tobani MtintsilanaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:08:34
100Chwayitile MlunguKhayelitshaM3:08:46
101Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:08:54
102Julian van WykStrand Athletic ClubM3:09:34
103Paul AdamsARD Athletic ClubM3:09:48
104Neil MorganFourways Road RunnersM3:09:54
105Bala ZibeleGugulethuM3:09:57
106Lucky MakhathiniCape Multisport ClubM3:10:01
107Lance KatzAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:10:01
108Joele MiraCape Multisport ClubM3:10:01
109Linda Kinloch-SmithBellville Running ClubF3:10:13
110Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM3:10:18
111Michelle DreyerKPMG Running ClubF3:10:20
112Justin SherBorn2RunM3:10:33
113Tersuis RipsoldEdgemead RunnersM3:10:39
114Thomas BrowneWhalersM3:10:48
115Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM3:11:06
116Neo LeanuCentral Athletic ClubM3:11:16
117Lance BarrettDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:11:47
118Brian ChurchKimberley Road RunnersM3:11:56
119Senzo NgobeseSpartan HarriersM3:13:22
120Siphe MakmitshiGugulethuM3:13:26
121Quintus van RensburgBellville Running ClubM3:13:40
122Mawethu SpondoM3:13:45
123Nicholas BurkeSatoriM3:13:45
124Jana TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:14:02
125Ryan CopelandM3:14:06
126Saul GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM3:14:12
127Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF3:14:14
128Mandla MhlutwaM3:14:24
129Fikanomusa MakhathiniWest CoastM3:14:33
130Marius CravenWest CoastM3:14:39
131Ferdinand JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:14:53
132Albertus PhilanderAtlantis HarriersM3:15:04
133Colin TimmisDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:15:14
134Jacques BouwerCape Multisport ClubM3:15:27
135Andries NtsizakaloNedbank Running ClubM3:15:39
136Joanna ThomasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:15:44
137Mathews JamesHout Bay HarriersM3:16:07
138Craig WilsonBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:16:31
139Sibongile ApleniGugulethuM3:16:36
140Warren LawlorPiratesM3:16:41
141Tholang MoloiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:16:45
142Christiaan Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM3:16:47
143Anton EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM3:16:50
144Robert RotheEdgemead RunnersM3:17:01
145Nicholaas Du PlessisWildrunnerM3:17:09
146Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:17:14
147Fabioh BusbyNedbank Running ClubM3:17:18
148Nico JohnsonWellingtonM3:17:18
149Morny MentoorWellingtonM3:17:28
150Hloniphile MangqasanaParliamentM3:17:33
151Donovan van GraanBorn2RunM3:17:36
152Siyabonga MawesaTopformM3:17:36
153Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM3:17:43
154Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM3:17:43
155Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM3:17:48
156Rudolf NobauerDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:18:03
157Sam NewtonBellville Running ClubM3:18:05
158Andrew MilneM3:18:16
159Andre BreslerTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:18:25
160Sibusiso MahlanguEdgemead RunnersM3:18:30
161Kathleen ShuttleworthVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:18:33
162Thokozani ManonaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:18:43
163Koji NakashimaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:19:00
164Marius HoonM3:19:08
165Alan SchermbruckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:19:11
166Esmund DesaiRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:19:36
167Louis ClaassenArcelorMittalM3:19:48
168Shane JacobsMSA MultisportM3:19:48
169Andy WonnacottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:19:51
170Craig KenmuirVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:19:56
171Stephen MccarthyEdgemead RunnersM3:20:08
172Eugene van der MerweCarbineers - WPM3:20:10
173Ruan SteynBellville Running ClubM3:20:18
174Andries KrauseAtlantic TriathlonM3:20:20
175 Miguel Netto F 3:20:40
176Phatiswa DyalvaneNedbank Running ClubF3:21:01
177Dean OllisFish HoekM3:21:21
178Theo OttoHartenbos DrawwersM3:21:24
179Suzette BothaAsics Athletic ClubF3:21:32
180Prieur Du PlessisAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:21:36
181Bruce ArendseNantesM3:21:39
182Wiseman MadunaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:21:58
183Thamsanqa SikoCeltic HarriersM3:21:59
184 Niels Luchters M 3:22:03
185Leroi SteenkampCeltic HarriersM3:22:17
186Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF3:22:27
187Emily CupitoObservatory Running ClubF3:22:28
188Riaan van ZylCape Multisport ClubM3:22:28
189Marisa van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF3:22:35
190Vicky WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:22:36
191 John Davies Atlantic TriathlonM 3:22:40
192Eric FelezaGugulethuM3:22:43
193Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM3:22:53
194Thandile JosephEasterns KraaifonteinM3:22:57
195Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM3:23:00
196Dale MillarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:23:03
197Jacques RoodDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:23:04
198Willem LouwCape Multisport ClubM3:23:06
199Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM3:23:06
200Zwelithini GcuzeCorrectional ServicesM3:23:12
201Craig WardHarfield HarriersM3:23:27
202 Charisse Ras F 3:23:37
203Sebestian GomezGoodwood HarriersM3:23:43
204Andries van RhynPaarlM3:23:49
205Francois KotzeStellenboschM3:23:55
206Binyamien KariemARD Athletic ClubM3:23:58
207Tariq JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubM3:23:59
208Dawid BoesakSanlamM3:24:19
209Shaheed RussonTopformM3:24:22
210Matthew ThomsonCollegians HarriersM3:24:31
211Lucky GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM3:24:31
212Sakhile NxumaloBellville Running ClubM3:24:41
213Leana SpiesKimberley Road RunnersF3:24:46
214Thanduxolo MabuselaOld MutualM3:24:50
215Mzukisi MgwebiNedbank Running ClubM3:24:56
216Andre PeplerWest CoastM3:24:58
217Sive MabeleCorrectional ServicesM3:24:59
218 Matthew Burke M 3:25:10
219Hennie WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:25:10
220Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM3:25:11
221Anita EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF3:25:22
222Hilton MurrayBellville Running ClubM3:25:23
223Hakeem SmithM3:25:24
224Grant OliverFish HoekM3:25:25
225Tumelo MokoatsiEasterns KraaifonteinM3:25:25
226Hano MareeStellenboschM3:25:25
227Juan WolmaransNedbank Running ClubM3:25:36
228Steven HortonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:25:37
229Grant WebberCeltic HarriersM3:25:43
230Lizanne ScholtzZululand Multisport ClubF3:25:49
231Brent GardenerFish HoekM3:25:51
232Clinton KellyForestersM3:25:51
233Lukholo MaqabazaM3:25:53
234Maritsa KotzeBellville Running ClubF3:25:54
235Paul HutchinsonM3:25:55
236Sivuyile KilaniSouth African National Defence ForceM3:26:05
237Dale HerringEdgemead RunnersM3:26:09
238Rochelle FowldsF3:26:12
239Nancy WillPinelandsF3:26:18
240Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM3:26:33
241Anlize EnslinBolandF3:26:33
242Ben WinfieldWildrunnerM3:26:39
243 Madoda Xosa M 3:26:57
244Aubrey RattomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:27:02
245Gerard VisserHout Bay HarriersM3:27:04
246Christi ThirionCape Multisport ClubM3:27:05
247Jose AlmeidaEdgemead RunnersM3:27:10
248Greg TorrAtlantic TriathlonM3:27:10
249Tshililo RamaruGugulethuM3:27:22
250Cassidy SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM3:27:27
251Shane MurrayMitchell's Plain TitansM3:27:29
252Sylvie ScherzingerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:27:31
253Karoline HanksSatoriF3:27:33
254Gerhard HanekomDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:27:34
255Tyrrel MyburghStellenboschM3:27:37
256Ashleigh HansenAtlantic TriathlonF3:27:38
257Bekker van NiekerkWellingtonM3:27:42
258Alastair RabeCentury CityM3:27:45
259Marilize van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:27:49
260Linge MpoyiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:27:59
261Gary LaueWest CoastM3:27:59
262Babalo QinganaSAPSM3:28:02
263 Warnell Engelbrecht M 3:28:05
264Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:28:07
265Johannes GoosenWellingtonM3:28:09
266Nkoliso MakholwaSAPSM3:28:10
267Mike SkevingtonAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:28:10
268Martin StewartM3:28:12
269Tania AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:28:13
270Theodore HillEdgemead RunnersM3:28:14
271Paul FloquetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:28:15
272Murray AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:28:15
273David HaefeleDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:28:20
274Coetzee AndriesWest CoastM3:28:30
275Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM3:28:34
276Ryan HarrisonStrand Athletic ClubM3:28:39
277Sekubedi ThokaGugulethuM3:28:40
278David van GinkelFish HoekM3:28:44
279Monwabisi MbokotwaneKhayelitshaM3:28:44
280Melany PorterPinelandsF3:28:46
281Ricardo JafthaWildrunnerM3:28:47
282Terence JohnsonNantesM3:28:48
283Gervais AllyM3:28:49
284Pieter HanekomNedbank Running ClubM3:28:53
285Scott HarrisCeltic HarriersM3:28:57
286Greg BoucherM3:28:57
287Stephen RondgangerEasterns KraaifonteinM3:29:22
288Braam ColynCape Multisport ClubF3:29:31
289Sean TaitMy Training DayM3:29:42
290Mziwethu MyaliBrackenfellM3:29:45
291Baron NaudeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:29:47
292Brian TaitAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:29:50
293Bennie LourensDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:29:57
294Cheslyn BowersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:30:00
295Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM3:30:01
296Rowland JansenGoodwood HarriersM3:30:02
297Wilson BaartmanSpartan HarriersM3:30:02
298Nina PowerF3:30:04
299Mxolisi DlaminiWest CoastM3:30:10
300James AndersonHelderberg HarriersM3:30:14
301Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM3:30:17
302Tembelani SarhiliasLangebaan StrandloopersM3:30:19
303Confrence KhozaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:30:21
304Prince RadebeKhayelitshaM3:30:25
305Ashraf OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:30:27
306Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM3:30:32
307Anwar CassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:30:34
308Yvonne LaingGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:30:40
309Charles PettitHarfield HarriersM3:30:54
310Brandon CollyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:31:03
311Alex NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM3:31:22
312Archie MareeBellville Running ClubM3:31:24
313Zibeke MemelaMetropolitanM3:31:40
314Trevor LewinHewat Athletic ClubM3:31:47
315Joanne KaplanRocky Road RunnersF3:31:56
316Siyabulela HlekwanaGugulethuM3:31:59
317Charles ChrisukoNedbank Running ClubM3:32:01
318Joe NewbertWildrunnerM3:32:04
319Sesethu MelamaneF3:32:05
320Dean JohnstonAtlantic TriathlonM3:32:10
321Philip TurnerEdgemead RunnersM3:32:16
322Songo FipazaM3:32:18
323Abdul WicombMuirite StridersM3:32:20
324Riedaa ManieOld MutualM3:32:29
325Mashudu MunzheleleMetropolitanM3:32:36
326Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM3:32:39
327Mazizi NqolobeGugulethuM3:32:46
328Thabiet JardienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:32:47
329Christo BothmaM3:32:48
330Malcolm FielliesCape Multisport ClubM3:33:10
331Tembihkosi MkalipiGugulethuM3:33:19
332Michael ColesKlerksdorpM3:33:21
333Jurie BesterM3:33:23
334Levi CalthorpeFish HoekM3:33:30
335Ross ComptonM3:33:43
336Johan van WykCape Multisport ClubM3:33:43
337Sean AlternFish HoekM3:33:48
338Lorran PaxtonMy Training DayF3:33:59
339Bruce ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:34:03
340Khaliphile MaqenguIn TouchM3:34:04
341Ken InglisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:34:05
342Brian GroversPick 'n PayM3:34:08
343Ncedo QambaSAPSM3:34:14
344Ebeny MukanhairiHout Bay HarriersM3:34:18
345Laura GushF3:34:18
346Helena OberholzerPiratesF3:34:34
347Gerrie BernerSanlamM3:34:35
348Pieter BothaSanlamM3:34:38
349Vernon GalpCeltic HarriersM3:34:57
350Jeremy GrayAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:35:09
351 Clive Smith M 3:35:12
352Calvin MoleCeltic HarriersM3:35:17
353Grant BerndsenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:35:22
354Moeneeb AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM3:35:23
355Megan BeckettHarfield HarriersF3:35:51
356Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:35:55
357Monique RobertsRun/Walk for LifeF3:36:02
358 Nicole de Villiers F 3:36:05
359Erhard BlomDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:36:10
360Michael PowerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:36:12
361Junita MareeBrackenfellF3:36:16
362Nceba MabuluGugulethuM3:36:18
363Shaheen PatelBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:36:19
364Mandu NtsindeKhayelitshaM3:36:19
365 Samuel Mashita M 3:36:21
366Greg SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:36:28
367Sonwabile MtataseSouth African National Defence ForceM3:36:28
368Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM3:36:32
369Nathan PrinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:36:33
370Teresa MollerDHS Old BoysF3:36:37
371Vuyisile TunceSAPSM3:36:38
372Saba NdunaNedbank Running ClubM3:36:41
373Roberto MoreiraLangebaan StrandloopersM3:36:46
374Marnus BurgerDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:36:47
375Musa ZweniNedbank Running ClubM3:36:53
376Leslie NorrisCape Multisport ClubM3:37:05
377Andrew WhiteM3:37:16
378Kevin AmlerAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:37:21
379 Tarryn Stanford F 3:37:37
380Willem van TonderDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:37:38
381Pierre NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:37:49
382Jacqui Franckling-SmithAtlantic TriathlonF3:37:56
383Ross RivallandAtlantic TriathlonM3:37:57
384Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM3:37:59
385Candice RoyalCarbineers - WPF3:38:00
386Luthando MgogiCorrectional ServicesM3:38:00
387Malusi NinelaKhayelitshaM3:38:03
388Tseliso LesoleSouth African National Defence ForceM3:38:23
389Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM3:38:25
390Frank HansloBellville Running ClubM3:38:31
391Harriet KingstonFourways Road RunnersF3:38:32
392Jeremy DavidsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:38:38
393Lynnae EndersbyPinelandsF3:38:39
394Valentino ArendseCapricorn Athletic ClubM3:38:39
395 Jori Gerritsen M 3:38:42
396Matthew LawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:38:44
397Filippo FarallaSatoriM3:38:44
398Liesl ThomasCape Multisport ClubF3:38:47
399Riad AhmedCeltic HarriersM3:39:00
400Sydwin AppollisFarnese Athletic ClubM3:39:07
401Gavin ShaskolskyCentury CityM3:39:09
402Greta de WetForest HillsF3:39:20
403Ashley JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:39:22
404Mduduzi NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM3:39:22
405Victoria ReuversWildrunnerF3:39:25
406David Hepburn-BrownWhalersM3:39:32
407Eion ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:39:34
408Paul LeaderCeltic HarriersM3:39:36
409Jacques DreyerPaarlM3:39:37
410Zahn MunchStellenboschF3:39:41
411Rianda GillilandAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:39:46
412Riaan MatthewsSpartan HarriersM3:39:46
413Filipe Das NevesDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:39:47
414Jacobus van RooyenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:39:54
415Theo de VilliersAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM3:39:56
416Lunga KeswaCentury CityM3:40:01
417Rushdi HendricksTopformM3:40:08
418Marks RamoshabaGugulethuM3:40:09
419Gavin CooperCarbineers - WPM3:40:11
420Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM3:40:18
421Annmarie SteynWhalersF3:40:20
422Brendan BrackenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:40:20
423Mark LemmonMultisport ManiacsM3:40:26
424 Dion Millsom M 3:40:31
425Graeme LakayPinelandsM3:40:34
426Henry LotteringHelderberg HarriersM3:40:34
427Axel RittershausAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:40:36
428Thembile SamM3:40:38
429Emraan MagermanFarnese Athletic ClubM3:40:50
430 Mark Dayton M 3:40:52
431Chris TylerEdgemead RunnersM3:41:22
432Nicholas WiltshireObservatory Running ClubM3:41:47
433Devan RickRocky Road RunnersM3:41:49
434 Jonathan Overett M 3:42:01
435Lubabalo MenziwaKhayelitshaM3:42:11
436Gary AltiniWest CoastM3:42:13
437Khaya FokwanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:42:18
438Sue MackinnonCeltic HarriersF3:42:22
439Mark MawmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:42:23
440Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM3:42:30
441Brendan DunnCarbineers - WPM3:42:31
442 Jade Bucklow F 3:42:31
443 George Cayanis M 3:42:31
444Paul WilesCarbineers - WPM3:42:33
445Kathleen McquaideVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:42:45
446Taryn AlcockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:42:53
447Neil LeibrandOld MutualM3:43:01
448Taryn DoidgeAtlantic TriathlonF3:43:03
449Charles BishopJohannesburg Country ClubM3:43:06
450Musa GobhoziGugulethuM3:43:12
451Anene ClaassenF3:43:12
452Paco MendesAtlantic TriathlonM3:43:13
453Kirsten SmitWildrunnerF3:43:14
454Zwai DyasiFat CatsM3:43:19
455Craig DanielAtlantic TriathlonM3:43:26
456Quentin SchiemanHerbalifeM3:43:28
457Christo VlotmanWhalersM3:43:29
458Sarah-Jane JordaanWorcesterF3:43:37
459Cailey BredenkampPaarlF3:43:38
460Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM3:43:40
461Siraaj ToefyCentral Athletic ClubM3:43:41
462Jenna KampsLanga Athletic ClubF3:43:45
463Jean MinnaarPinelandsM3:43:49
464Dreyer GiliomeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:43:50
465Unathi SoloraPinelandsM3:44:00
466Qaabil DramatTopformM3:44:06
467Justin DearhamBrackenfellM3:44:10
468Taariq EdriesARD Athletic ClubM3:44:12
469Peter BunnDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:44:27
470Russell BeukesVodacom Yebo StridersM3:44:28
471Niel LouwrensPaarlM3:44:28
472Mitesh PemaCentury CityM3:44:29
473Fred JafthaNedbank Running ClubM3:44:32
474Neil CampbellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:44:38
475Andre Le TapeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:44:40
476 Frederik Gerner M 3:44:41
477 Daphne Nederstigt F 3:44:45
478Andrew ProcterSatoriM3:44:52
479Mziyanda NkonyeniM3:44:54
480Ursula GroblerBorn2RunF3:44:55
481David Da SilvaMATESM3:44:58
482Tammy StarckEdgemead RunnersF3:45:01
483Lara KrugF3:45:02
484Andile MphungaEdgemead RunnersM3:45:03
485Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM3:45:06
486Richard ClarkHarfield HarriersM3:45:13
487Andreas LappeAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:45:22
488Nyasha JanhiWhalersM3:45:23
489Brendon CowellCape Multisport ClubM3:45:26
490Michael JanischVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:45:38
491Bianca DanielsTopformF3:45:40
492Ndinae NetshivhangoniM3:45:46
493Andrew van der BylCentury CityM3:45:49
494Trevor RansomeM3:45:51
495Zaaid Du ToitTuksM3:45:55
496Michael LewusJeppe QuondamM3:46:00
497John BurnsAtlantic TriathlonM3:46:02
498Sean BelmanEdgemead RunnersM3:46:03
499Nyaweleni TshifularoPinelandsM3:46:04
500Rudzani NemutudiIn TouchM3:46:11
501Ayesha Makim-SpeckerAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:46:15
502Andreas ZwickerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:46:15
503Gary McgowanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:46:17
504Antony AbateMATESM3:46:19
505Richard KrugerMATESM3:46:19
506 Stacey Crouse F 3:46:19
507Takunda TadereraM3:46:20
508Chris NuttallM3:46:23
509Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:46:26
510Emmarentia OlckersMelkbos Athletic ClubF3:46:29
511 Kevin Dayton M 3:46:33
512Pieter van SchalkwykMelkbos Athletic ClubM3:46:33
513Trevor SasmanSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:46:34
514Mashoro MasemolaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:46:44
515Ebrahiem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM3:46:47
516Handre LourensAtlantic TriathlonM3:46:48
517Willem PietersAtlantic TriathlonM3:46:48
518Antonie ChristiePinelandsM3:46:52
519Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF3:46:53
520 Tyronne Mccrindle M 3:46:53
521Zolani MayekisoACSAM3:47:02
522Ngqayimbana NeliswaKhayelitshaF3:47:02
523Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM3:47:05
524 Joshua Allerton M 3:47:08
525Geetesh SolankiSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:47:08
526Donald ScottWest CoastM3:47:15
527 Josef Makahya M 3:47:18
528Mbuyiseli GayeniCorrectional ServicesM3:47:22
529Robert GraveAtlantic TriathlonM3:47:26
530Panda QamataAdventists Athletic ClubM3:47:29
531Riaan LucanCentral Athletic ClubM3:47:32
532Ya'qub EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM3:47:34
533Letitia SmithCarbineers - WPF3:47:37
534Russell CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:47:45
535Jake KlassAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:47:52
536Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:47:55
537Menachem KayRocky Road RunnersM3:47:57
538Elizabeth BaxPinelandsF3:48:00
539Ena GousWorcesterF3:48:01
540Skye ClarkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:48:02
541Andrew PretoriusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:48:02
542Branden Scott-HaywardEdgemead RunnersM3:48:05
543Retha WarehamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:48:11
544Raymond FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:48:15
545Tanno BrosensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:48:17
546 Stephanus Engelbrecht M 3:48:25
547Ebrahim MbanyarhuGugulethuM3:48:27
548Sean McdiarmidPinelandsM3:48:32
549Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:48:38
550Hanri van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:48:41
551Kotane TheleleNedbank Running ClubM3:48:43
552Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF3:48:45
553Bongile MatshayaGugulethuM3:48:45
554Danie VisserBellville Running ClubM3:48:51
555Hendrik RooiRavensmeadM3:48:52
556Hein CarseM3:48:57
557Andrew BirdStellenboschM3:48:58
558Angela PriceAtlantic TriathlonF3:48:58
559Enver JafferRun/Walk for LifeM3:49:00
560Marga RoetsBolandF3:49:00
561Johann JoubertNedbank Running ClubM3:49:00
562David RivettCeltic HarriersM3:49:01
563Masese MadigoeM3:49:10
564Shaheed JassiemOld MutualM3:49:13
565 Sean Weldon M 3:49:15
566Heimie MisrollPinelandsM3:49:16
567Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF3:49:16
568 Daniel Theron M 3:49:29
569Tembuxolo KutuBrackenfellM3:49:31
570Mzotando MtikitikiBrackenfellM3:49:34
571Garth LarySouth African National Defence ForceM3:49:46
572Nadia MalanStrand Athletic ClubF3:49:47
573Charl CilliersStellenboschM3:49:54
574Tony AbrahamsonForestersM3:49:57
575Willem Le RouxAtlantic TriathlonM3:49:58
576Amaanoelah SolomonARD Athletic ClubM3:49:59
577Caroline WillsWildrunnerF3:50:00
578Stephen SwanepoelAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:50:01
579Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM3:50:03
580Alexis SchafflerAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:50:10
581Joe Mullin32GiM3:50:18
582John PetersWest CoastM3:50:29
583Elayne OssipPhobiansF3:50:35
584Dieter StrumpherNedbank Running ClubM3:50:38
585Neil ThomasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:50:41
586Jeremiah MashininiEersterivierM3:50:43
587Jd NeillM3:50:45
588 Anzel Du Plessis F 3:50:51
589Ashleigh Sandes-NeilVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:50:52
590Johan RheedersBonnievaleM3:50:52
591Riaz NoordienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:50:56
592Lynn DavisAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:50:57
593Greg HysonNedbank Running ClubM3:51:01
594Sidney CleophasPinelandsM3:51:03
595Muhammad AbduroafBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:51:08
596Lindie BouwerNedbank Running ClubF3:51:08
597Willie RichterBrackenfellM3:51:11
598James RobertsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:51:14
599Garth van BlerkSpartan HarriersM3:51:28
600Razdien RylandKentronM3:51:30
601Daniel MengesOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM3:51:31
602Tayeb JappieTopformM3:51:37
603Bernard ManimVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:51:39
604Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM3:51:40
605Trish TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:51:41
606Martha PretoriusNantesF3:51:42
607Desmore OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:51:49
608Agelo MutangiDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:51:52
609Russell GrebeCeltic HarriersM3:51:59
610Seth MaqetukaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:52:01
611Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM3:52:02
612Teboho MakaeHopefield Athletic ClubM3:52:07
613Justin WendoverAtlantic TriathlonM3:52:08
614Veresa DomingoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:52:10
615Stephen van ZylWest CoastM3:52:18
616Julian VeermeerStellenboschM3:52:19
617Kevin UtianRocky Road RunnersM3:52:21
618Zayne DomingoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:52:26
619 Riaan Lourens Strand Athletic ClubM 3:52:29
620Sean SilwanaGugulethuM3:52:32
621Helma NelStrand Athletic ClubF3:52:38
622Lee-Ann PersseNedbank Running ClubF3:52:39
623Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM3:52:39
624Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:52:41
625Sannette GibsonStrand Athletic ClubF3:52:42
626Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM3:52:44
627Hannes SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:52:52
628David HowardCape Multisport ClubM3:52:53
629Lourens HeynsBellville Running ClubM3:52:59
630Elizabeth MadreSanlamF3:53:00
631Clifford FitzhenryCeltic HarriersM3:53:09
632Marzahn TheartArcelorMittalF3:53:13
633Rob LawsonFish HoekM3:53:17
634Alison KouvarellisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:53:23
635Erica TerblancheF3:53:28
636Robert LehmensiekRun/Walk for LifeM3:53:30
637Liam GannonStellenboschM3:53:34
638Maretha Du RaanCape Multisport ClubF3:53:36
639Charl van RhynDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:53:38
640Mandlenkosi SibandaOld MutualM3:53:40
641Hester KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:53:41
642Weshaam KeraanCentral Athletic ClubM3:53:48
643 Andre Kuys M 3:53:54
644Darren SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:53:59
645Marc RolfeWhalersM3:53:59
646Jared GodwinCape Multisport ClubM3:53:59
647Pfunzo MundalamoBellville Running ClubM3:54:01
648Zulpha NabeeTopformF3:54:06
649Andre van RooyenSwartlandM3:54:11
650Dougal BennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:54:12
651Manqoba MbonambiGugulethuM3:54:12
652Charlene IrwinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:54:21
653Faried BassierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:54:21
654Timothy IrvineWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:54:24
655Louis MullerM3:54:25
656David ScheppeningPinelandsM3:54:27
657Paul VisagieM3:54:27
658Shawn LamprechtVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:54:31
659Phila ZuluCeltic HarriersM3:54:33
660Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:54:38
661Joanne MayhewDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:54:40
662Charmaine ViviersPaarlF3:54:44
663Haajierah MosavelTopformF3:54:45
664Danie van der MerweStellenboschM3:54:47
665Lindy EmsleyF3:54:48
666Lee ShoombieAtlantic TriathlonM3:54:48
667Thembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM3:54:53
668Mogammad ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsM3:54:53
669Mogamat Rashid LeeARD Athletic ClubM3:54:55
670Anna FazendaDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:54:56
671Graham BentzSasolM3:54:57
672Charl SoumaAtlantic TriathlonM3:55:03
673Werne KritzingerStrand Athletic ClubM3:55:06
674Christelle LeuvenninkStrand Athletic ClubF3:55:06
675Faizel NoordienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:55:08
676Charles PattersonM3:55:09
677Zaahir HofmeyerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:55:09
678Moira DavidsEdgemead RunnersF3:55:11
679Moses NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM3:55:23
680 Johnie Tredoux M 3:55:24
681Deryck BroomVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:55:24
682Nontuthuko MashimaneMaxed EliteF3:55:30
683Nicholas HylandWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:55:32
684Erid VenterDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:55:35
685 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 3:55:38
686Frank KellermanBellville Running ClubM3:55:39
687Emma CarpenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:55:39
688Mark HutchinsonSatoriM3:55:41
689Estelle SteynStrand Athletic ClubF3:55:43
690Wajedie SalieARD Athletic ClubM3:55:45
691Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF3:55:45
692Nicole GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:55:45
693Iago Sampaio-MarcalCarbineers - WPM3:55:48
694Zamubuntu MayakanaGugulethuM3:55:49
695Jane JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:55:55
696Daniel FourieCape Multisport ClubM3:55:59
697Marsy OlivierStellenboschF3:56:00
698Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF3:56:01
699Gareth ShorttCeltic HarriersM3:56:03
700Graeme AustenAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:56:18
701Rossouw BrummerM3:56:23
702Nick PenroseM3:56:24
703Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM3:56:25
704Myles ApseyWest CoastM3:56:30
705Nerina BesterCape Multisport ClubF3:56:31
706Charmaine ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:56:34
707Niklas von MaltzahnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:34
708 Charl Marks M 3:56:36
709Francois HugoMelkbos Athletic ClubM3:56:40
710 Michael Smith Durbanville Athletic ClubM 3:56:43
711Deon LotzDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:56:46
712Nathan LynnAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:56:48
713Thabo MashologuGugulethuM3:56:55
714Andrew BuhagiarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:56
715Helen TarrHarfield HarriersF3:57:02
716Gerald WaterboerM3:57:04
717Adele GouwsFish HoekF3:57:05
718Christy SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:57:07
719Stuart WatsonM3:57:07
720Rob MeintjiesLangebaan StrandloopersM3:57:07
721Nico OosthuizenCape Multisport ClubM3:57:09
722Simon DaviesAtlantic TriathlonM3:57:13
723Morgan VermeulenRun/Walk for LifeM3:57:19
724Michelle Hall-JonesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:57:21
725Jann PenfoldDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:57:23
726Chris RobertsCeltic HarriersM3:57:25
727Leon DirkseSAPSM3:57:25
728Sean LaveryWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:57:28
729Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM3:57:29
730 Andrew Gray M 3:57:29
731Jaco SteenkampOuteniqua HarriersM3:57:31
732Isak TheronStellenboschM3:57:33
733Kerri CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:57:36
734Vondra SingletonWorcesterF3:57:37
735Lynette MaraisF3:57:38
736Brett FaureM3:57:41
737Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM3:57:42
738Lungie KlaasGugulethuM3:57:44
739Bandile MzolisaGugulethuM3:57:44
740Kean PearceSACS Old BoysM3:57:46
741John GillmerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:57:48
742Maretha SmitBorn2RunF3:57:49
743 Lisa Paterson F 3:57:53
744Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM3:57:56
745Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM3:57:58
746Ubaid SaulsCentral Athletic ClubM3:58:01
747Ulla WalmisleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:58:05
748Thebe MokoneCSIRM3:58:10
749Rob van HilleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:10
750Lynn JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:58:12
751Derick CoetzeePaarlM3:58:16
752Patrick KhohlaniGugulethuM3:58:18
753Marelie DavelWhalersF3:58:21
754Wendt Saurma-JeltschVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:21
755Chris EddyM3:58:22
756Percival MolahloeBrackenfellM3:58:24
757Jayson DeanCape Multisport ClubM3:58:24
758Brendon LeaskWest CoastM3:58:26
759Zibele SokuyekaCorrectional ServicesM3:58:26
760Everett BrownAtlantic TriathlonM3:58:26
761Ashley MartinWest CoastM3:58:27
762 Sophia Ndlovu F 3:58:28
763Dennis FlorisCeltic HarriersM3:58:28
764Alicia CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:58:28
765Stephan MinneM3:58:32
766Conrad GreerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:32
767Karl BakerGugulethuM3:58:34
768Christian MalgarteTopformM3:58:36
769Phindile MteshanaGugulethuF3:58:37
770Kirk KennedyAtlantic TriathlonM3:58:38
771Hassiem FisherBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:58:38
772Dylan de NysschenMatiesM3:58:38
773Johan BootM3:58:41
774Austin KelseyStridersM3:58:44
775Dirkie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM3:58:48
776Shameel DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM3:58:54
777 Noah Schermbrucker M 3:58:55
778Werner SchmidtCape Multisport ClubM3:58:56
779Bongani MandindiMitchell's Plain TitansM3:58:57
780Colin BonthuysDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:58:57
781Andiswa SityataGugulethuF3:58:59
782Shaan CorieStellenboschF3:58:59
783Colin MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:59:00
784Martine CohenAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:59:01
785Virginia LinAtlantic TriathlonF3:59:02
786Robert Hatton-JonesMtunziniM3:59:02
787Zakhele ThathobaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:59:03
788 James Muckart M 3:59:03
789Dumisa DyantyiArcelorMittalM3:59:04
790Megan GoliathBrackenfellF3:59:06
791Mario BorchardsEdgemead RunnersM3:59:07
792Sakkie Du ToitSwartlandM3:59:08
793Michelle KoblischkeAtlantic TriathlonF3:59:08
794Arno NepgenAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:59:09
795Henriette ManefeldtPaarlF3:59:12
796 Elsa Vogts F 3:59:12
797Mujhahid DicksonCentral Athletic ClubM3:59:14
798Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM3:59:15
799Anthony CarterEdgemead RunnersM3:59:16
800 Daniel Palm M 3:59:16
801Eugene BarnardNamaqua Athletic ClubM3:59:16
802Cindy HusselmanTeam VitalityF3:59:17
803Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM3:59:17
804Enrico SeptemberPaarlM3:59:17
805James CarolessenCeltic HarriersM3:59:17
806Shoefiyan DyerCeltic HarriersM3:59:18
807Brian SuperHerbalifeM3:59:18
808Sabelo LamulaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:59:18
809 Rob Paddoc M 3:59:19
810Charles HendricksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:59:19
811Kevin van ZylStrand Athletic ClubM3:59:20
812Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM3:59:21
813Shelley Von SeidelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:59:22
814Jacobus Le GrangeCape Multisport ClubM3:59:22
815Selna TonkinPaarlF3:59:23
816Mario FerreiraM3:59:23
817Alan ScreenAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:59:23
818Behardien MujahidBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:59:23
819Alan GlasserMATESM3:59:24
820Nomvuyo SpamlaHout Bay HarriersF3:59:24
821Dave JonkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:59:26
822Armien WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsM3:59:27
823Tyrone TilleyWest CoastM3:59:30
824Hannes NortmanBrackenfellM3:59:31
825Gareth ShawCarbineers - WPM3:59:32
826Bronwyn WhitticomAdventists Athletic ClubF3:59:36
827Candice MorrisonF3:59:43
828Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM3:59:44
829Leon SchipperTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:59:45
830Shirwa RohmMelkbos Athletic ClubF3:59:45
831Sean FeatonbyAtlantic TriathlonM3:59:45
832Friedrich ThienemannGugulethuM3:59:46
833Warwick RichterCeltic HarriersM3:59:51
834Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM3:59:54
835Cecilia KileloSouth African National Defence ForceF4:00:09
836Martin FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:00:10
837Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM4:00:11
838Wouter VinkAtlantic TriathlonM4:00:12
839Rico BloemhoffSouth African National Defence ForceM4:00:16
840Mveliso FaniLangebergM4:00:21
841 Johan Minnaar M 4:00:32
842Jaco GoosenStellenboschM4:00:39
843Cathrine KoekemoerDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:00:39
844Bianca BenadeCentury CityF4:00:40
845 Pierre-Juan Smit M 4:00:40
846Louise KenmuirCeltic HarriersF4:00:50
847Steven BorwickCeltic HarriersM4:00:53
848Mark PedersenM4:00:56
849Julian PretoriusM4:00:57
850Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM4:00:57
851Louise LanhamCeltic HarriersF4:01:02
852Phenyo PeloengLanga Athletic ClubM4:01:09
853Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM4:01:11
854Brian BeyersNedbank Running ClubM4:01:13
855Brink van der MerweStrand Athletic ClubM4:01:15
856Bryge WachipaM4:01:20
857Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM4:01:32
858Lee Ann WhiteheadBellville Running ClubF4:01:43
859Earl CurranNedbank Running ClubM4:01:44
860 Marcel Rathbone M 4:01:51
861Matilda PietersArcelorMittalF4:01:54
862Clement WhittleAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:02:05
863Vernon MurtzPinelandsM4:02:11
864Waheed AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:02:19
865Jaanri BrugmanF4:02:20
866Riyaad MoosM4:02:32
867Keaton QuarmbyF4:02:33
868Warren QuarmbyM4:02:36
869 Barbora Milne F 4:02:47
870Gregory SwartzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:03:00
871Siyabulela DywiliCape Multisport ClubM4:03:03
872Willem LiebenbergStrand Athletic ClubM4:03:11
873Simon SwartzEdgemead RunnersM4:03:19
874Anton CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:03:26
875Hennie NelBellville Running ClubM4:03:26
876Rachael MujuruAdventists Athletic ClubF4:03:30
877Kingwell ManyakaM4:03:40
878Alison MellonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:03:42
879Eric BatemanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:03:43
880Graeme MeintjesGugulethuM4:03:44
881Sheffield WakefieldAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:03:57
882Jabulani MasukuCentury CityM4:03:58
883Khaya SibekoTeam VitalityM4:04:02
884Natalie de VilliersMatiesF4:04:03
885Haroun LendisARD Athletic ClubM4:04:06
886Ebrahim AjeraanCentral Athletic ClubM4:04:07
887Andre SchullerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:04:23
888Daniel NdhlovuKhayelitshaM4:04:23
889Ilse HugoCeresF4:04:29
890Ryan SangerForestersM4:04:29
891Junita van AsDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:04:37
892Andre ViljoenTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:04:39
893Janine LawlorPiratesF4:04:41
894Patrick WhelanWildrunnerM4:04:44
895Eldrich SteedsmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:04:48
896 Philip Myburgh M 4:04:56
897Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM4:04:58
898Carl FosterAtlantic TriathlonM4:04:59
899Khanya MkokoGugulethuM4:05:05
900Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM4:05:11
901Mogamat NazierNedbank Running ClubM4:05:12
902Avinesh PursadCeltic HarriersM4:05:12
903Zaheer JacobsM4:05:18
904 Clayton Nel M 4:05:19
905Nathan KitchingAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:05:22
906Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF4:05:22
907Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM4:05:22
908Vanessa OuwerkerkEdgemead RunnersF4:05:23
909Rene WebsterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:05:25
910Nicola JohnstonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:05:28
911Brandon SeptemberSpartan HarriersM4:05:29
912Lumondt KritzingerOld MutualM4:05:32
913Imraan MoollaOasis CrescentM4:05:32
914Francois MeiringWildrunnerM4:05:33
915Malcolm FreedmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:05:36
916Christopher WyngaardSpartan HarriersM4:05:42
917Richard ScottPinelandsM4:05:48
918Stefni CruywagenStellenboschF4:05:52
919Boikanyo MakabolaneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:05:52
920Mike CruywagenStellenboschM4:05:53
921Du Bruyn JonkerCape Multisport ClubM4:05:53
922Londoloza MemaniKhayelitshaM4:05:54
923Zanozuko HesewuCorrectional ServicesM4:05:56
924Maxwell GodlozaAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:05:58
925Bradley NeilVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:05:58
926Faried SaferdienCeltic HarriersM4:05:59
927Abie DamonsRavensmeadM4:05:59
928Richard PriceEdgemead RunnersM4:06:18
929George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:06:22
930 Andrew Kalis M 4:06:25
931 Nicholas Aitken M 4:06:25
932Rachel CogillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:06:29
933Stephen LucasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:06:32
934Bridget ShermanAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:06:36
935Philippa SmitF4:06:43
936Marcel VermeulenPaarlM4:06:47
937Debbie LombardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:06:52
938Shani CoetzerFish HoekF4:06:54
939Thelma NaudeWest CoastF4:06:58
940Shannon-Leigh HodgsonWest CoastF4:06:58
941Staff RoelofseDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:06:59
942Brandon LynersGugulethuM4:07:00
943Richard ChampionSACS Old BoysM4:07:06
944Kelly JenkinsonMy Training DayF4:07:07
945Werner HugoM4:07:07
946Gurswin PrinsBredasdorpM4:07:10
947Lisa SmitCape Multisport ClubF4:07:15
948Anel HornLangebaan StrandloopersF4:07:15
949James OhaugheyAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:07:16
950Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:07:19
951Chase HydeM4:07:20
952Ronald MambweWildrunnerM4:07:31
953Deborah HancoxSpartan HarriersF4:07:32
954Gregor CalderwoodAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:07:32
955Andrew ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:07:41
956Caroline BalkwillAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:07:41
957Jaco-Chris KoortsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:07:44
958Matthew VassAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:07:54
959Joaehny CampherBellville Running ClubM4:07:56
960Andre StrydomFish HoekM4:07:57
961Dion KalisFish HoekM4:07:57
962Jacobus BarnardDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:07:58
963Attie HeynsCeresM4:08:00
964Judy HeynsCeresF4:08:00
965Moira OliverFish HoekF4:08:03
966Peter GrootboomBrackenfellM4:08:05
967Kayla JacksonCape Multisport ClubF4:08:08
968Sazi GugusheDepartment of Public WorksM4:08:08
969Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM4:08:12
970Quinton FrieslichFish HoekM4:08:14
971Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM4:08:18
972Kevin DerbyshirePaarlM4:08:20
973Lee DobesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:08:24
974Michael CoetzeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:08:25
975Yaqoob IsaacsM4:08:29
976Ridhaa FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:08:36
977Ryan WestNantesM4:08:37
978Kandi DelportCape Multisport ClubF4:08:48
979Raine BarterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:08:53
980Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF4:08:54
981Andries ScholtzTuksM4:09:04
982Durgaprasad Madras-RajaramanCeltic HarriersM4:09:05
983Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:09:05
984Sanel TheartHangklip Athletic ClubF4:09:06
985Ashraf KhanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:09:18
986Jean-Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM4:09:19
987Shahmie IsmailTopformM4:09:22
988Sarah-Jane ForganF4:09:24
989John CronjeCape Multisport ClubM4:09:27
990Mark SampsonHout Bay HarriersM4:09:32
991Ayesha GalantSpartan HarriersF4:09:34
992Johan KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:09:36
993David RuiterCape Multisport ClubM4:09:41
994Tania VisagieCape Multisport ClubF4:09:41
995Sergio DanielsTopformM4:09:45
996Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF4:09:45
997Warren BuddeCentury CityM4:09:49
998Jack TruterBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:09:53
999Clive PettipherStellenboschM4:09:57
1000Gabriele ToerienBellville Running ClubF4:10:00
1001Gary SandlerGugulethuM4:10:05
1002Jan BothaStrand Athletic ClubM4:10:06
1003Damian SealeRavensmeadM4:10:07
1004Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM4:10:07
1005Sias ConradieBellville Running ClubM4:10:08
1006Tanya SwartBrackenfellF4:10:08
1007Lourens WieseBrackenfellM4:10:09
1008Dino HighamCentury CityM4:10:09
1009Nigel IsaacsParliamentM4:10:10
1010Luwayne JansenParliamentM4:10:10
1011Gideon van der KolfStellenboschM4:10:11
1012Vuyani NgalwanaGugulethuM4:10:13
1013Simon HartRand Road WarriorsM4:10:14
1014Evelina TshabalalaCentury CityF4:10:17
1015Elani RademeyerDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:10:20
1016 Madele Versfeld F 4:10:27
1017Marina PotgieterCeresF4:10:27
1018Riaan PotgieterCeresM4:10:28
1019Thembekile KomaniKhayelitshaM4:10:30
1020Archie GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:10:33
1021Lehlohonolo SefaraSouth African National Defence ForceF4:10:43
1022Mark EliasonRand Athletic ClubM4:10:50
1023 Komza Komanisi M 4:10:52
1024Jp DuvenageHangklip Athletic ClubM4:10:54
1025Kobie BuysStrand Athletic ClubF4:10:55
1026Mchonga MahlanguOmmiedraai FriendsM4:10:57
1027Brendon GabrielsPaarlM4:11:00
1028Ilana WoekeStrand Athletic ClubF4:11:01
1029Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF4:11:09
1030Thebeetsile KgaswaneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:11:12
1031Wesley JacobsPaarlM4:11:19
1032Christiaan WaltersPaarlM4:11:19
1033 Johan Snyman SanlamM 4:11:24
1034Hessel DijkstraDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:11:31
1035Retief RademeyerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:11:32
1036Joe van RooyenDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:11:32
1037Graham ThurtellStrand Athletic ClubM4:11:40
1038Estelle ErasmusStrand Athletic ClubF4:11:40
1039Victoria SmitStellenboschF4:11:41
1040Bernard Le RouxBellville Running ClubM4:11:44
1041Mujahid AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:11:49
1042 Wayne Cowie M 4:11:50
1043Sibusiso MbathaLanga Athletic ClubM4:11:51
1044Leandra MendesAtlantic TriathlonF4:11:51
1045James Le CordeurM4:11:51
1046David SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:11:52
1047Zukiswa MpanaTeam VitalityF4:11:54
1048Louise MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:11:55
1049 Adrian Martineau M 4:11:55
1050Elaine HarveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:11:56
1051Lissa ParsonsSunninghill StridersF4:11:58
1052Kelvin TrautmanAtlantic TriathlonM4:12:06
1053Nicholas MasohloGugulethuM4:12:06
1054Sabrina ChestermanAtlantic TriathlonF4:12:06
1055Jan HagenDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:12:10
1056Sandra NelPaarlF4:12:14
1057Craig ManuelSouth African National Defence ForceM4:12:16
1058Francois CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:12:18
1059Roelof LoubserStellenboschM4:12:19
1060Adenaan SalieSouth African National Defence ForceM4:12:21
1061Morne OosthuizenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:12:22
1062Rochelle CaieEdgemead RunnersF4:12:23
1063David BarnardWest CoastM4:12:25
1064 Andreas Tsangarakis M 4:12:26
1065Nicolette HaddenEdgemead RunnersF4:12:27
1066Ismail TawfeeqMitchell's Plain TitansM4:12:32
1067Zanele NxumaloSpartan HarriersF4:12:34
1068Martine van den HeeverHelderberg HarriersF4:12:34
1069Ree van ZylPaarlF4:12:35
1070Szilard BakaStrand Athletic ClubM4:12:36
1071Rahgeeb PetersenNantesM4:12:38
1072Michelle Rouseau-PretoriusWest CoastF4:12:39
1073Andret ChristieF4:12:39
1074Jacques RijkmansWildrunnerM4:12:41
1075Jd RoweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:12:44
1076Rona BurkeSatoriF4:12:51
1077Khalied HansloAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:12:51
1078Marisna MarnewickPaarlF4:12:51
1079Elmarie OttBrackenfellF4:12:55
1080Vicky WelhamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:12:56
1081Alfred ArnoldM4:12:58
1082Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:13:01
1083Kyle NtshuntshePinelandsM4:13:03
1084Grant BowlesStrand Athletic ClubM4:13:03
1085Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:13:05
1086Werner RossouwNamaqua Athletic ClubM4:13:05
1087David CurryAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:13:05
1088Martelie Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:13:06
1089Shimane MatlhokoM4:13:07
1090Jalaloedien DiedricksWildrunnerM4:13:10
1091Ian JonesSACS Old BoysM4:13:13
1092 Michael Ellis M 4:13:16
1093Gavin SnellCeltic HarriersM4:13:16
1094Alastair McalpineAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:13:18
1095Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF4:13:22
1096Merton SnydersOld MutualM4:13:23
1097Christine Du PreezDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:13:37
1098 Paul Mcdonald M 4:13:37
1099Carl DeaconStrand Athletic ClubM4:13:46
1100Jermaine HartnickSpartan HarriersM4:13:46
1101Ansa van GeestStrand Athletic ClubF4:13:47
1102Yousuf VadachiaROAGM4:13:47
1103Shondell LotheringenHangklip Athletic ClubF4:13:49
1104Claire KonemannFish HoekF4:13:52
1105Jaqi BattCape Multisport ClubF4:13:53
1106Lucinda OlsenDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:13:58
1107Joanne ElsWellingtonF4:13:59
1108Danielle WilliamsSedgefield StridersF4:14:00
1109Tim BeavonHelderberg HarriersM4:14:03
1110Chris de JagerOuteniqua HarriersM4:14:06
1111Junaid RoopnarainStrand Athletic ClubM4:14:07
1112Rael SalkinderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:14:10
1113Leeroy HendrikseBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:14:10
1114Nobuntu NgqobokaGugulethuF4:14:10
1115Allan WhiteWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:14:11
1116Naiema AbrahamsTopformF4:14:12
1117Bhekinkosi MvovoSouth African National Defence ForceM4:14:16
1118Anita OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:14:17
1119Mariagrazia GalimbertiObservatory Running ClubF4:14:18
1120Terry TamCeltic HarriersM4:14:19
1121 John Cleophas Atlantic TriathlonM 4:14:19
1122Eduan MilnerCape Multisport ClubM4:14:22
1123Musawakhe KhozaGugulethuM4:14:32
1124Sithandiwe MadikizelaGugulethuM4:14:32
1125Dylan MorrisonM4:14:33
1126Adele MynhardtEdgemead RunnersF4:14:38
1127Tim MatthysPick 'n PayM4:14:42
1128Dirkie CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:14:42
1129Floricius BeukesGroot ConstantiaM4:14:44
1130Paul AbrahamsAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:14:44
1131Jeanie LoubserStellenboschF4:14:49
1132Nicholas KingWildrunnerM4:14:50
1133Sean RobsonAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:14:50
1134Louis van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersM4:14:53
1135Anneke OttoHartenbos DrawwersF4:14:55
1136Francisca MawandeGugulethuF4:14:55
1137Jeremy BrowneWhalersM4:14:59
1138Jody HickeyEdgemead RunnersM4:15:05
1139Roche FlewinBrackenfellM4:15:05
1140Jacqui DurrantVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:15:07
1141Malefetsane KhumaloEdgemead RunnersM4:15:07
1142Sanet CalitzNamaqua Athletic ClubF4:15:08
1143Henry ScholtzNamaqua Athletic ClubM4:15:08
1144Sithembinkosi MngadiGugulethuM4:15:09
1145 Moira-Jean Thomas F 4:15:10
1146 Maronelle Blomerus F 4:15:10
1147 Daniela Arevalo F 4:15:10
1148Khotso MonyakeSouth African National Defence ForceM4:15:10
1149Elzabe LiebenbergF4:15:12
1150 Rykie Erasmus F 4:15:12
1151Zolisa JibaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:15:25
1152Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF4:15:30
1153Trevor GilesCape Multisport ClubM4:15:34
1154Corrie FlinkEskom GijimasM4:15:35
1155Warren KlineSpartan HarriersM4:15:39
1156Daniel AdonisM4:15:40
1157Adolphina PhiriAerobics 4 AllF4:15:44
1158Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM4:15:48
1159Johan Von MollendorffWorcesterM4:15:49
1160Vibeke MooreF4:15:49
1161 Annalie Smith F 4:15:51
1162Beulah AdamsTopformF4:15:58
1163Danvin SarsCorrectional ServicesM4:15:58
1164Herman de BeerStrand Athletic ClubM4:15:59
1165Rayaan JarleyCentral Athletic ClubM4:16:15
1166Paul NicolasHarfield HarriersM4:16:19
1167Azanne van WykCape Multisport ClubF4:16:20
1168Ashleigh CroslandHarfield HarriersF4:16:20
1169Riaan Le SueurBrackenfellM4:16:23
1170Anne ZimmermanAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:16:33
1171Duncan IrvineM4:16:33
1172Michael KoningFish HoekM4:16:34
1173Faseegh FortuneTopformM4:16:36
1174Piet BothaBrackenfellM4:16:42
1175Beverley MehlTopformF4:16:52
1176Samantha MoodleyF4:16:54
1177Robert BillimoreWest CoastM4:17:01
1178Michelle PearsonF4:17:01
1179Gavin HarpurWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:17:10
1180Roanne ViljoenPaarlF4:17:12
1181Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM4:17:13
1182Barney LouwWhalersM4:17:14
1183Annatjie UysPaarlF4:17:17
1184Thokozile MabhenaAdventists Athletic ClubF4:17:18
1185Craig PriceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:17:18
1186Nelius OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:17:19
1187Jane VincentOuteniqua HarriersF4:17:20
1188Andries GreylingBrackenfellM4:17:28
1189Annalize WillemseCape Multisport ClubF4:17:32
1190Andre RixMitchell's Plain TitansM4:17:34
1191Caitlin WolstenholmeAtlantic TriathlonF4:17:37
1192Rafiq IsaaacsCentral Athletic ClubM4:17:39
1193Hanna AkokpariGugulethuF4:17:41
1194Zaahir van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:17:43
1195Gilbert MatitiAdventists Athletic ClubM4:17:45
1196Carien van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersF4:17:47
1197Michael ViceCentury CityM4:17:48
1198Charl MaraisCape Multisport ClubM4:17:49
1199Wendy-Li RetiefFish HoekF4:17:54
1200Ryan BrauerAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:17:58
1201Shane FortuinWellingtonM4:18:00
1202Christopher DarlewPaarlM4:18:08
1203Paul DerbyshireMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:18:26
1204Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF4:18:26
1205Ahmed Zaid MahomedTopformM4:18:27
1206Maria SilvermanCape Multisport ClubF4:18:28
1207Edward StevensRun/Walk for LifeM4:18:28
1208Alvin KhanM4:18:32
1209 Michele Kroger F 4:18:35
1210Andre CollinsM4:18:37
1211Emily FurlongF4:18:39
1212John EavesTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:18:40
1213Gasant FataarTopformM4:18:46
1214Monwabisi SiswanaCorrectional ServicesM4:18:48
1215Glanville RetiefDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:18:49
1216Lesley MatthewsRun/Walk for LifeF4:18:52
1217Dzuma RadzumaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:18:56
1218Lizelle ParsonsBolandF4:19:03
1219Claudia GrayF4:19:04
1220Devon HansenFish HoekM4:19:05
1221Paul GrayWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:19:05
1222 Brand van den Heever M 4:19:08
1223Ferdinand BooysenCape Multisport ClubM4:19:08
1224Ropafadzo BanhwaGugulethuF4:19:14
1225Shahied WilliamsSpartan HarriersM4:19:14
1226Heinrich GerberDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:19:15
1227Mark BarbierCentral Athletic ClubM4:19:15
1228Stephen SmithSatoriM4:19:18
1229Jg Du PlessisStrand Athletic ClubM4:19:18
1230Shaun BouchierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:19:18
1231Tracey SmalbergerAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:19:20
1232Peter UrenCape Multisport ClubM4:19:20
1233Bomikazi MpumaCeltic HarriersF4:19:27
1234Wade FischerM4:19:29
1235Abdul LewinARD Athletic ClubM4:19:29
1236Abduragiem PathanARD Athletic ClubM4:19:30
1237Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF4:19:30
1238Marieke SmitStellenboschF4:19:34
1239Igshaan AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:19:40
1240Xolani NtshimangoGugulethuM4:19:42
1241Peter HendricksEdgemead RunnersM4:19:43
1242Percival BoezakBrackenfellM4:19:49
1243 Mike Leathes M 4:19:49
1244 Lisa Leathes F 4:19:50
1245Sandra EardleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:19:51
1246Anele GinyaParliamentM4:19:52
1247Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM4:19:53
1248Alta MooreStellenboschF4:19:54
1249Febbie MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:19:55
1250Nigel MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:19:59
1251Inge ReissenzahnCarbineers - WPF4:20:01
1252 Riaan Stegmann M 4:20:02
1253Adam GreenAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:20:06
1254Ganief IsmailCape Multisport ClubM4:20:08
1255George TaljaardNedbank Running ClubM4:20:09
1256Mawethu NyakatyaNedbank Running ClubM4:20:20
1257Michael EsbergerRandburg HarriersM4:20:22
1258Mariam DomingoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:20:23
1259Betrand HoornEersterivierM4:20:25
1260Andre Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM4:20:29
1261Masera KwakwaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:20:38
1262Grant JenkinsonMy Training DayM4:20:43
1263Adriaan ElsCentury CityM4:20:44
1264Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF4:20:46
1265Diederick CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM4:20:52
1266Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM4:20:54
1267John SteweRavensmeadM4:20:55
1268Schalk van der MerweStrand Athletic ClubM4:20:58
1269Barend KoortsStellenboschM4:20:59
1270Bradley ParkerWildrunnerM4:21:02
1271Colin MorganM4:21:03
1272Mandla NdhlovuSouth African National Defence ForceM4:21:04
1273Tladi SenonaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:21:04
1274Sipho KewutiGugulethuM4:21:08
1275 Ane Senekal F 4:21:08
1276Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM4:21:11
1277Eric PocockForestersM4:21:12
1278Comfort BuntingAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:21:15
1279Albertyn SmitWildrunnerM4:21:16
1280Jabulani KumaloSouth African National Defence ForceM4:21:17
1281Andrew SmithCeltic HarriersM4:21:23
1282Gerhard AspelingHarfield HarriersM4:21:23
1283Keneuwe KhatiSAPSF4:21:25
1284Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:21:25
1285Corne KrogscheepersSatoriM4:21:27
1286Grant LundwallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:21:29
1287Rory CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:21:30
1288Celeste CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:21:30
1289Irvin LawrenceM4:21:32
1290Mthobisi SihlukuM4:21:45
1291William JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:21:47
1292Stanley MitchellSACS Old BoysM4:21:51
1293Nkqenkqe MakeleniM4:21:56
1294Anthony ShawMy Training DayM4:21:56
1295John PetersenCape Multisport ClubM4:21:59
1296Nabielah DavidsTopformF4:21:59
1297Eric MwanzaM4:22:00
1298Khulu NhlekoMitchell's Plain TitansM4:22:00
1299Elsabet BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:22:08
1300Marcelle GreefArcelorMittalF4:22:12
1301Alowa KanyindaM4:22:12
1302John LudickOld MutualM4:22:13
1303Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF4:22:14
1304Cheryl FortuinIn TouchF4:22:14
1305Denzell FortuinIn TouchM4:22:14
1306Solette SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:22:24
1307Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF4:22:26
1308Mareli NieuwoudtAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:22:27
1309Phillip SimaliBlue DownsM4:22:31
1310Robert MisplonAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:22:33
1311Russell TaitWest CoastM4:22:34
1312Katrina WiidStellenboschF4:22:34
1313Steve AkesterCentury CityM4:22:43
1314Mike MorrowM4:22:45
1315Masibulele MbesiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:22:45
1316 Cordi van Niekerk M 4:22:47
1317Susan de WetCape Multisport ClubF4:22:51
1318 Jaco van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 4:22:51
1319Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM4:22:57
1320Gaby Spilkin-EachusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:22:57
1321Candice BaileyRun/Walk for LifeF4:23:00
1322 Bryan Murphy M 4:23:07
1323Tim TimmermanHartenbos DrawwersM4:23:09
1324Nizaamudien AbbasTeam VitalityM4:23:11
1325Nombali GibiselaGugulethuF4:23:12
1326Mfundi BangisoHopefield Athletic ClubM4:23:14
1327Peter SaulsEersterivierM4:23:15
1328Jaco ClaassensBrackenfellM4:23:21
1329Karin HesseBrackenfellF4:23:21
1330Johnny TangAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:23:28
1331William KayserWildrunnerM4:23:34
1332Alastair SproulCentury CityM4:23:45
1333Dumisani MahlanguCentral Athletic ClubM4:23:50
1334 Dom Marshall-Smith M 4:23:51
1335Joanna SamsonowiczHarfield HarriersF4:23:55
1336Richard FarberNedbank Running ClubM4:23:56
1337Nicholas MarshallAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:23:56
1338Fritz SonnenbergCeltic HarriersM4:24:00
1339Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM4:24:01
1340 Simon Lippe M 4:24:06
1341Earl SiadieMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:24:10
1342Gavin SmithHewat Athletic ClubM4:24:13
1343Aldo PomarioCeltic HarriersM4:24:14
1344Bryan BothaCentury CityM4:24:16
1345Stephen SeymourAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:24:19
1346Jowyk MullerCape Multisport ClubM4:24:21
1347Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:24:25
1348Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM4:24:25
1349Mareli MansCape Multisport ClubF4:24:26
1350Marius van SchalkwykBrackenfellM4:24:35
1351Lodewyk JanawaarieRavensmeadM4:24:45
1352Wanda CartensSwartlandF4:24:47
1353Bennie CarstensSwartlandM4:24:48
1354Percy MbindaSanlamM4:24:50
1355Ronny BoenderSpartan HarriersM4:24:55
1356Peter HathornM4:24:56
1357Michael HathornSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:24:56
1358Linda KallisCape Multisport ClubF4:25:00
1359 Carlyn Bothma-Louw F 4:25:00
1360Renett OdendaalStrand Athletic ClubF4:25:02
1361Caroline PuleF4:25:03
1362 Zandisiwe Sibindi F 4:25:04
1363Rob DamerellHarfield HarriersM4:25:11
1364Rachel ManyathiF4:25:11
1365Matthew RossouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:25:12
1366Ian KuilerBellville Running ClubM4:25:15
1367Modjadji MaffaFranschhoek Athletic ClubF4:25:17
1368Nadia GonsalvesAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:25:17
1369Karl van der WesthuizenSouth African National Defence ForceM4:25:24
1370Russell MehlTopformM4:25:25
1371Tanja SpamerNedbank Running ClubF4:25:26
1372Derek WhtesideHout Bay HarriersM4:25:26
1373Howard SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:25:32
1374Craig RisiBellville Running ClubM4:25:33
1375Jana BootF4:25:38
1376 Roelof van Riet M 4:25:39
1377Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF4:25:39
1378Amanda CromhoutVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:25:40
1379Nicky HorenzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:25:40
1380Ros NettoAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:25:40
1381Mzimasi DyasiGugulethuM4:25:40
1382Dumisani MapeteHelderstroom Athletic ClubM4:25:40
1383Zahier KaperyARD Athletic ClubM4:25:42
1384Bryan SonamziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:25:43
1385Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM4:25:44
1386Trevor PascoeRun/Walk for LifeM4:25:44
1387Charl Du PlessisStrand Athletic ClubM4:25:45
1388Keagan CarrSanlamM4:25:47
1389 Nick Pentreath M 4:25:47
1390 Marc Jordaan M 4:25:52
1391Paul BrittainWildrunnerM4:25:54
1392Kgotso JonaseArcelorMittalM4:25:54
1393Gershwin EderiesCeltic HarriersM4:25:56
1394Lukas RedelinghuysBellville Running ClubM4:25:59
1395Larissa KrajasichRun/Walk for LifeF4:26:02
1396Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF4:26:06
1397Darryl MathysPaarlM4:26:07
1398Mpho MathabatheParliamentM4:26:07
1399Sandy RobbStrand Athletic ClubF4:26:12
1400Siphamandla CeleHout Bay HarriersM4:26:17
1401Cuan FransmanCape Multisport ClubM4:26:20
1402Deon ScheppelMy Training DayM4:26:21
1403Taskeen FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:26:24
1404Peter JohnstoneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:26:24
1405Tebogo KgatiGugulethuM4:26:25
1406Desmond de JonghMultisport ManiacsM4:26:26
1407Chris SugdenSatoriM4:26:29
1408Christiaan SteynTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:26:42
1409Raymond HuntVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:26:43
1410Michael ArensRand Athletic ClubM4:26:51
1411Yolanda NotyaweSAPSF4:26:51
1412Shaun OatesAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:26:52
1413Donny NicholsonRun/Walk for LifeM4:26:54
1414Leighton SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:26:58
1415Chris HitimanaSpartan HarriersM4:26:59
1416Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:27:00
1417Velindie FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:27:00
1418Byron EhrenreichOld MutualM4:27:02
1419Ebrahim FisherTopformM4:27:06
1420Alex MooreFranschhoek Athletic ClubF4:27:10
1421Barto van der VyverCapitecM4:27:12
1422Koos SmitCapitecM4:27:12
1423Jacques MareeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:27:13
1424John AlliesOld MutualM4:27:13
1425Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF4:27:13
1426Mzoli Shaun MbudwanaOld MutualM4:27:14
1427Marjorie van RooyenStellenboschF4:27:16
1428Stephen CurrHelderberg HarriersM4:27:17
1429Tim HadinghamStellenboschM4:27:21
1430Andrew GoliathMetropolitanM4:27:25
1431Carmen AndrewsSomerset StridersF4:27:26
1432Adrian GardinerEdgemead RunnersM4:27:26
1433Gavin WitteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:27:29
1434Timothy de VilliersBrackenfellM4:27:29
1435Tasneem AlexanderNantesF4:27:30
1436Angelo BanhaNantesM4:27:30
1437Guy BlackbeardMultisport ManiacsM4:27:32
1438Gilbert LeibrandNantesM4:27:35
1439Desi NairCeltic HarriersM4:27:36
1440Merrick WhittleSpartan HarriersM4:27:37
1441 Devin Saunders M 4:27:38
1442Riaan SmitHangklip Athletic ClubM4:27:40
1443Alice HawkesF4:27:43
1444Tara VadasAtlantic TriathlonF4:27:43
1445Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM4:27:43
1446Pedro RobertsACSAM4:27:43
1447Patrick MoshigaGugulethuM4:27:50
1448Charlotte YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:27:52
1449Mariska NiemandCape Multisport ClubF4:27:52
1450Petro JordaanF4:27:52
1451Claire TaylorWildrunnerF4:27:55
1452Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM4:27:58
1453Ilhaam KhanARD Athletic ClubF4:27:59
1454Werner BeerCape Multisport ClubM4:28:02
1455Liane ThormahlenKimberley Road RunnersF4:28:03
1456Arendse BassierNantesM4:28:11
1457Mlamleli SikadeM4:28:12
1458Eben WilschuttTopformM4:28:12
1459 Imogen Wright F 4:28:13
1460Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:28:14
1461Chandreshwar SinghAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:28:15
1462Garry ReedVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:28:16
1463 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 4:28:23
1464Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM4:28:25
1465Brandan SapsfordHelderberg HarriersM4:28:39
1466Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:28:41
1467Christopher CombrinkAtlantic TriathlonM4:28:45
1468Willem SteynCeltic HarriersM4:28:46
1469Clive ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:28:47
1470Petronella LombarxBrackenfellF4:28:55
1471Dumisane HlatshwayoPick 'n PayM4:29:07
1472Heinricht JordaanDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:29:16
1473Lukhanyo OliphantSanlamM4:29:16
1474Brent MorgenroodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:29:18
1475Terrance AppolisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:29:19
1476Tony MendesAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:29:20
1477Kelly CameronAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:29:20
1478William MitchellAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:29:21
1479Zwelethu GubesaSanlamM4:29:21
1480Alex AckerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:29:23
1481Susan DevlinMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:29:24
1482Tamara BillimoreWest CoastF4:29:25
1483Nicol CarstensAtlantic TriathlonM4:29:33
1484Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM4:29:35
1485Tim ElliottFish HoekM4:29:35
1486Tougieda LagkarMetropolitanF4:29:36
1487Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF4:29:37
1488Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM4:29:38
1489 Manie de Waal M 4:29:39
1490Cathy StanleyFish HoekF4:29:39
1491Malefetsane NakeliSouth African National Defence ForceM4:29:40
1492Sibusiso ZumaACSAM4:29:42
1493Diane HeymanBorn2RunF4:29:42
1494Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF4:29:51
1495Jerome MentorTopformM4:29:53
1496Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM4:29:54
1497Russell SmedleyAtlantic TriathlonM4:29:54
1498Hannatjie HurterTeam VitalityF4:29:54
1499Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM4:29:55
1500Thomas BezuidenhoutAtlantic TriathlonM4:29:56
1501Shane MinnieCape Multisport ClubM4:29:57
1502Bradley KoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:30:01
1503 Donne Commins F 4:30:04
1504Elna HagenDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:30:10
1505Marie van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:30:10
1506Deon NelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:30:10
1507Dianne TrautmanWildrunnerF4:30:15
1508Lorika TobiasF4:30:17
1509Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:30:19
1510Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM4:30:22
1511Nicky EcksteinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:30:23
1512Gilanie SteenkampF4:30:25
1513Mervin LakayARD Athletic ClubM4:30:33
1514Mario SmitCape Multisport ClubM4:30:34
1515Nicole ThompsonCape Multisport ClubF4:30:34
1516Jaco SnymanEdgemead RunnersM4:30:34
1517Stephen OslerPinelandsM4:30:36
1518Marinelle DomsStrand Athletic ClubF4:30:36
1519Mashudu NepfumbadaDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:30:37
1520Scott UnwinChamberM4:30:37
1521 Clinton Beinart M 4:30:40
1522Tanja SwartPaarlF4:30:42
1523 Alan Shepherd M 4:30:42
1524 David Rebe M 4:30:54
1525Avela BulanaAdventists Athletic ClubF4:30:56
1526Nokwazi JobelaKhayelitshaF4:31:01
1527Farouk Le RouxNantesM4:31:26
1528 Ettienne Marx M 4:31:32
1529Marthinus ScheepersHelderberg HarriersM4:31:33
1530Daniel TauCorrectional ServicesM4:31:38
1531Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM4:31:40
1532Douglas RichardsSpartan HarriersM4:31:43
1533Tantaswa NdlelanaTopformF4:31:45
1534Roberto Mathys32GiM4:31:46
1535Dion SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:31:47
1536Michael WorneAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:31:50
1537Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM4:31:50
1538Rifaed SamboCentral Athletic ClubM4:31:54
1539Leonard MejeSouth African National Defence ForceM4:31:58
1540Belinda MorkelRun/Walk for LifeF4:32:02
1541Karen BottenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:32:06
1542Andrew van WijkWorcesterM4:32:20
1543Melody Mentz-CoetzeeWest CoastF4:32:27
1544Abdul RichardsNantesM4:32:42
1545Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF4:32:43
1546Dustin SmithSpartan HarriersM4:32:47
1547Rashaad AbrahamsNantesM4:32:50
1548Maurice NaidooMatiesM4:32:51
1549 Howard Kahn M 4:32:54
1550Sam SamsodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:32:58
1551Manenzhe ManenzheParliamentM4:33:02
1552Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM4:33:13
1553Valmon de BruynBrackenfellM4:33:14
1554Andre EllmanGoodwood HarriersM4:33:14
1555Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM4:33:17
1556Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF4:33:17
1557Ebrahim ParkerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:33:28
1558Valencia FaraoSouth African National Defence ForceF4:33:34
1559Andre NortjeFish HoekM4:33:36
1560Lungile LudadaOld MutualM4:33:38
1561Shannon van WykPaarlF4:33:40
1562Deon WillemseBellville Running ClubM4:33:41
1563Andra KritzingerF4:33:45
1564Kobus BadenhorstRandburg HarriersM4:33:52
1565Ingrid KrielStellenboschF4:33:57
1566Graeme SearleTopformM4:34:03
1567Wilcanie SadieCentury CityF4:34:16
1568Mynhardt KitshoffVodacom Yebo StridersM4:34:18
1569Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM4:34:19
1570 Llewellyn Allen M 4:34:26
1571Christine RossouwAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:34:26
1572Michelle PutterCape Multisport ClubF4:34:26
1573Charmaine BuchnierAdventists Athletic ClubF4:34:28
1574 Martin Gilmour M 4:34:28
1575Dave DuleyRand Athletic ClubM4:34:29
1576 Juan Graham M 4:34:30
1577Sofia JewasMSA MultisportF4:34:37
1578Rudolph WeakleyM4:34:51
1579Sonja BritzAtlantic TriathlonF4:34:53
1580Delia-Ann AllsoppVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:34:59
1581Anne MullerEdgemead RunnersF4:35:01
1582Bernard AdamsPinelandsM4:35:02
1583Khanya MatolengweKhayelitshaM4:35:04
1584 Tara Mccomas F 4:35:09
1585Carina RouxCape Multisport ClubF4:35:12
1586Neil JonkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:35:18
1587 Garth Watson M 4:35:30
1588Desmond MoshoeshoeGoodwood HarriersM4:35:33
1589Stephen KnottEdgemead RunnersM4:35:37
1590Razaan NordienARD Athletic ClubF4:35:43
1591Rofhiwa RazwiedaniMultiChoiceM4:35:44
1592Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM4:35:45
1593Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF4:35:49
1594Tinashe MadzikoHout Bay HarriersM4:35:49
1595Andrea SmookRun/Walk for LifeF4:35:50
1596Donovan StorkeyOld MutualM4:35:56
1597Leon SpamersBrackenfellM4:36:03
1598Faried EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:36:07
1599 Shaheed Ebrahim Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM 4:36:09
1600Mujaahid PhilanderARD Athletic ClubM4:36:12
1601Anzonia JosephEdgemead RunnersF4:36:13
1602Ekkehard ZollnerMatiesM4:36:15
1603 Nicole Anderson F 4:36:17
1604Demitri BaroutsosEdgemead RunnersM4:36:18
1605Kim ClarkCape Multisport ClubM4:36:18
1606 Mark Anderson M 4:36:21
1607 Amber Riley F 4:36:22
1608Rosa CilliersCape Multisport ClubF4:36:24
1609Zelna ArendseArcelorMittalF4:36:31
1610Peter van AsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:36:32
1611Miekie LamprechtArcelorMittalF4:36:34
1612Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:36:41
1613Mari SwanepoelAtlantic TriathlonF4:36:43
1614Willem VisserStrand Athletic ClubM4:36:48
1615Barbara StevensPinelandsF4:36:54
1616Zane FranklinAtlantic TriathlonM4:37:01
1617Rendani MukonaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:37:04
1618Dean MccormickM4:37:09
1619Maryna BingleCape Multisport ClubF4:37:10
1620Hendri TerblancheDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:37:10
1621Wellington GovhaWest CoastM4:37:15
1622Mark CronjeCape Multisport ClubM4:37:15
1623Itumeleng LetloeleTeam VitalityM4:37:16
1624Esther PatienceAtlantic TriathlonF4:37:17
1625Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF4:37:20
1626Jim ScottFish HoekM4:37:20
1627Matthew AddingtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:37:31
1628Claude LouwM4:37:35
1629Leon VisserBrackenfellM4:37:38
1630Kirsten KingmaAtlantic TriathlonF4:37:42
1631John DonnFish HoekM4:37:45
1632Jean OosthuizenWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:37:46
1633Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM4:37:47
1634Waleed MosesARD Athletic ClubM4:37:51
1635Bandile MaqetukaGugulethuM4:37:58
1636Nthabeleng TsusaneAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:37:59
1637Gerrie WesselsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:37:59
1638Eben MarxBrackenfellM4:38:00
1639Shaun StarckM4:38:00
1640Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM4:38:00
1641Erika MarxBrackenfellF4:38:00
1642Ruth LevertonPinelandsF4:38:01
1643Heather HillPinelandsF4:38:01
1644Molau SefaraPinelandsM4:38:08
1645 Jonathan Edwards M 4:38:11
1646Terence CarelsePinelandsM4:38:13
1647Ralph AdamsTopformM4:38:22
1648 Jozef Muller M 4:38:27
1649Hadjiera FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:38:29
1650Jacques GroenewaldSpartan HarriersM4:38:29
1651Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM4:38:32
1652Nomawethu NikaHout Bay HarriersF4:38:33
1653Lucille DamonF4:38:36
1654Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF4:38:36
1655Ian AtmoreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:38:37
1656Heidi SmidtCarbineers - WPF4:38:50
1657Saville RibertsJaguarsM4:38:54
1658 Robert Broll M 4:38:55
1659Andreas van der HorstAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:39:01
1660Carol NorvallSomerset StridersF4:39:12
1661Graham JoosteBrackenfellM4:39:14
1662Andre Broerse32GiM4:39:15
1663 Ferdinand Dick M 4:39:19
1664Kama PinkyPinelandsF4:39:20
1665Nico KochDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:39:21
1666Paula-Jo GroblerWest CoastF4:39:22
1667Gavin CraigSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:39:22
1668Philip BrandPaarlM4:39:22
1669Deborah Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:39:27
1670Ian SpinasM4:39:29
1671Esri MaraisF4:39:30
1672Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM4:39:30
1673Lesley FischerCeltic HarriersM4:39:33
1674Aubrey McewanMetropolitanM4:39:34
1675Bernard David SylvesterCeltic HarriersM4:39:34
1676Stuart ThomasHarfield HarriersM4:39:40
1677Mehboob EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:39:44
1678Ian SmithPinelandsM4:39:47
1679Muhammad SanglayTopformM4:39:50
1680Shawaal RichardsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:39:54
1681Willem BurgerStrand Athletic ClubM4:39:59
1682Edgar KleinveldRun/Walk for LifeM4:40:02
1683Jaco van HeerdenTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:40:06
1684Kwanele RabazaGugulethuM4:40:06
1685 Jabulani Mkhize M 4:40:06
1686Grant StevensonPinelandsM4:40:08
1687Ruby MoloisaneNedbank Running ClubF4:40:14
1688Sarah van den BoschAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:40:15
1689Grant DienerSouth African National Defence ForceM4:40:22
1690Pumzile NdzumekaGugulethuM4:40:24
1691Moegammad BeghardienGugulethuM4:40:25
1692Tanya van NiekerkRand Road WarriorsF4:40:26
1693Ashraf RahimanTopformM4:40:26
1694Malikah PatelOmmiedraai FriendsF4:40:33
1695Ridah BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM4:40:34
1696Gary HarrisMetropolitanM4:40:47
1697Olga HarrisMetropolitanF4:40:47
1698Emma PriceDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:40:52
1699Motialekgotso LefefaGugulethuM4:40:55
1700Qasim JakoetBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:40:56
1701Clinton MeyerSomerset StridersM4:41:11
1702Desmond SimpsonSpartan HarriersM4:41:16
1703Kwanele KunanaGugulethuM4:41:29
1704Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:41:35
1705Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM4:41:39
1706Mario HendricksNantesM4:41:45
1707Cameron BurtMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:41:48
1708Santie KelseyStridersF4:41:53
1709 David Stronach M 4:41:53
1710 Mbongeni Mathibela M 4:41:54
1711Michael LaurensonWest CoastM4:41:56
1712Reed ConnellyDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:42:02
1713Neil JacksonWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:42:02
1714Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for LifeF4:42:03
1715Qhama CossiePinelandsM4:42:06
1716Abduragmaan JacobsSanlamM4:42:22
1717Cindy DuvelPinelandsF4:42:24
1718Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM4:42:26
1719Benjamin SmithHelderberg HarriersM4:42:28
1720Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:42:32
1721Marlon de WeePinelandsM4:42:34
1722Theresa WilliamsIn TouchF4:42:42
1723Joel DaveGugulethuM4:42:43
1724 Pierre de Villiers MatiesM 4:42:54
1725Madelize DelportStrand Athletic ClubF4:42:55
1726Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM4:42:56
1727Dion JohnsonPinelandsM4:42:58
1728Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF4:42:59
1729Thembinkosi MatikaGugulethuM4:43:03
1730 Daniels Bondars M 4:43:04
1731Jackie AndersonStrand Athletic ClubF4:43:06
1732Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:43:06
1733 Hannelie Marais F 4:43:06
1734Darnell MartinPinelandsF4:43:12
1735Kashief AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM4:43:13
1736 Vera Thomas F 4:43:14
1737Isabel SteenkampWest CoastF4:43:14
1738Michael BeckerJeppe QuondamM4:43:16
1739Ayoub BanderkerCentral Athletic ClubM4:43:26
1740Sean Le GrangeMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:43:32
1741Tracy CohenCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF4:43:32
1742Peter LoramMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:43:32
1743Brigitte DewberryCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF4:43:32
1744Alfie LangleyMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:43:33
1745Deneeze FritzEdgemead RunnersF4:43:40
1746David SurridgeStrand Athletic ClubM4:43:40
1747Penny BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:43:41
1748Daniel WishniaAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:43:42
1749Andile NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM4:43:46
1750Nicholas LamohrSpartan HarriersM4:43:46
1751Chezre FredericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:43:46
1752Chantal KrohnertSpartan HarriersF4:43:48
1753Theodore ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM4:43:50
1754Dawie SteenkampDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:43:50
1755Annelize van NiekerkFish HoekF4:43:51
1756Bronwyn DavisFish HoekF4:43:51
1757Pierre WillemseStellenboschM4:43:54
1758Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM4:44:02
1759Fred BurnardAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:44:08
1760Daniel EsilvaEdgemead RunnersM4:44:09
1761Jennifer GithaigaUniversity of Cape TownF4:44:11
1762Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF4:44:11
1763Roesdien SondayIn TouchM4:44:12
1764Rozetta LekayCarbineers - WPF4:44:13
1765Jono BoothWildrunnerM4:44:15
1766Haroun EsauM4:44:16
1767Moegamat LinneveldtMitchell's Plain TitansM4:44:18
1768Sammy JonesMitchell's Plain TitansM4:44:18
1769Troy GielinkDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:44:19
1770Khutso MathekganaGugulethuM4:44:20
1771Anthea SwartzSpartan HarriersF4:44:23
1772Leon LamprechtUrban Fitness OutdoorM4:44:26
1773Marga LeiteAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:44:29
1774Rene van StadenBrackenfellF4:44:31
1775Barend Du ToitBrackenfellM4:44:31
1776Mlungelo MkhonzaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:44:33
1777Shane van der WesthuizenMy Training DayM4:44:37
1778 Kyle van der Westhuizen M 4:44:37
1779Chris MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:44:55
1780Ezekiel VilakaziCentury CityM4:44:58
1781Dini GudlindluCentury CityM4:45:10
1782Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM4:45:10
1783Nuraan FakierCeltic HarriersF4:45:13
1784Justin GilhamOld EdwardianM4:45:14
1785Jana RoeloffseCeresF4:45:16
1786Xoliswa DyantyiLanga Athletic ClubF4:45:19
1787Chrisitaan PansegrouwEdgemead RunnersM4:45:20
1788Ernst BurgerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:45:20
1789Ebrahim RawootTopformM4:45:21
1790Muhammed DalvieTopformM4:45:21
1791Sarah JenkinsAtlantic TriathlonF4:45:23
1792Zintle MapekulaF4:45:29
1793Lloyd AdriaanOld MutualM4:45:41
1794Ismail MokadamOld MutualM4:45:41
1795Saeed TiffloenOld MutualM4:45:41
1796Siyanda MgudlwaTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:45:44
1797Tebogo LegodiCarbineers - WPF4:45:47
1798Ettienne NysschenM4:45:48
1799Buti ManamelaM4:45:48
1800Helen Brynard-BlomDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:45:49
1801Louise VisserF4:45:51
1802Salomina Du PlessisF4:45:56
1803Carla NiehausDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:45:56
1804 Ilana Kahn F 4:45:57
1805Howard DavidsSouth African National Defence ForceM4:46:02
1806de Wet SchreiberStrand Athletic ClubM4:46:03
1807Kuhle NyembeSouth African National Defence ForceF4:46:04
1808Marinda PheifferWorcesterF4:46:06
1809Beaumont CooperFish HoekM4:46:10
1810Charl KellandPinelandsM4:46:13
1811Mxolisi MhlongoGugulethuM4:46:13
1812Chris DelpierreFish HoekM4:46:14
1813Kenny WilliamsPinelandsM4:46:16
1814Jayson TheronFish HoekM4:46:17
1815Farnaz MatthisFish HoekF4:46:17
1816Rory KilmisterCeltic HarriersM4:46:18
1817James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:46:18
1818Terri WilkinsonCeltic HarriersF4:46:19
1819Luke AlternFish HoekM4:46:19
1820Weziwe JonasNedbank Running ClubF4:46:21
1821Peter CapesHelderberg HarriersM4:46:36
1822Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF4:46:38
1823Michelle van DykMultisport ManiacsF4:46:43
1824Marlize RaubenheimerRand Athletic ClubF4:46:43
1825Schalk van der MerwePretoria Police Marathon ClubM4:46:45
1826Njabulo MnguniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:46:50
1827Bulelani SindiAdventists Athletic ClubM4:46:51
1828 Marc Busschau M 4:46:53
1829Tumelo MocumiParliamentM4:46:54
1830 Huedai Acemi M 4:46:59
1831Liezel JoubertEdgemead RunnersF4:47:00
1832Clementine RebeloEdgemead RunnersF4:47:00
1833Annie LemmonMultisport ManiacsF4:47:04
1834Rashard JedaarOmmiedraai FriendsM4:47:08
1835Caroline de WetSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:47:09
1836Natalie RustCape Multisport ClubF4:47:09
1837Stuart CullumChaeli Sports & RecreationM4:47:11
1838Theola MoodleyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:47:11
1839Darawees GasantAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:47:14
1840Gabiba TalipAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:47:14
1841Mui ZwaneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:47:16
1842Cornelia LiebenbergBellville Running ClubF4:47:18
1843Pieter CarstensBellville Running ClubM4:47:18
1844Bernice WelgemoedEdgemead RunnersF4:47:22
1845Alan DalyRun/Walk for LifeM4:47:23
1846 Richard Bryce M 4:47:28
1847Kobus HornLangebaan StrandloopersM4:47:31
1848Jana BeckettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:47:34
1849Nombuso ShabalalaF4:47:37
1850Sammy DavidsM4:47:50
1851Wynand MollerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:47:51
1852Phil QumaStutterheim Marathon ClubM4:47:52
1853Cecilia MeiringDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:47:57
1854Yolanda DealeF4:47:58
1855Warren BooyseWildrunnerM4:48:01
1856Almyr PaulseSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:48:02
1857Claire GibsonWest CoastF4:48:05
1858Joylynn BooysenWildrunnerF4:48:08
1859Warren PelstonSpartan HarriersM4:48:12
1860Phumlani TinaWest CoastM4:48:24
1861Marius KochStellenboschM4:48:29
1862Saskia HoltzkampfStrand Athletic ClubF4:48:32
1863Jacques van DykWest CoastM4:48:34
1864Adi FourieDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:48:36
1865Maghdi ArnoldPinelandsM4:48:39
1866Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM4:48:42
1867Thando GweGugulethuM4:48:42
1868Mark SolomonHarfield HarriersM4:48:43
1869Colleen KnoxF4:48:43
1870Trish GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:48:48
1871Brent DiedericksAsics Athletic ClubM4:48:53
1872Nopinki CushaParliamentF4:48:53
1873Rafiq EbrahiemCentral Athletic ClubM4:49:01
1874Dale FerreiraAtlantic TriathlonM4:49:03
1875Louis van ZylKyalamiM4:49:04
1876Christo NichollsNedbank Running ClubM4:49:06
1877Collin SedemanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:49:06
1878 Michael Hagglund M 4:49:14
1879Teresa VermaankNedbank Running ClubF4:49:16
1880Chris FoucheWest CoastM4:49:20
1881Sandile MyekiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:49:23
1882Cyril MayNantesM4:49:25
1883Tania MehlCeltic HarriersF4:49:28
1884Tanya LundF4:49:29
1885Peter JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:49:32
1886Christiaan SnydersTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:49:34
1887Russell HanningNantesM4:49:40
1888Sean RushinMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:49:46
1889Eugene LekayCarbineers - WPM4:49:46
1890Tamara BlumerisMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF4:49:47
1891Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF4:49:48
1892Regan AdamsGugulethuM4:49:50
1893Denise AbrahamseGugulethuF4:49:50
1894Alicia ScheepersWalmers Athletic ClubF4:49:56
1895Nosisa MtitiAdventists Athletic ClubF4:50:00
1896Lizann VictorDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:50:02
1897Randall AprilCeltic HarriersM4:50:05
1898Megan RichWildrunnerF4:50:07
1899Vicky RogersWildrunnerF4:50:07
1900Zakeriya FirfireyOld MutualM4:50:09
1901Riedwaan AmlayBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:50:09
1902Dianie LamprechtDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:50:10
1903Arina FyferWhalersF4:50:13
1904Louise KockBellville Running ClubF4:50:15
1905Masokandile QobongoCorrectional ServicesM4:50:15
1906Seraj AckersTopformM4:50:16
1907Elaine NichollsFish HoekF4:50:17
1908Shaney MerifieldFish HoekF4:50:18
1909 Kobus Pieterse M 4:50:18
1910Wayne PittendrighRun/Walk for LifeM4:50:18
1911Maritha HayCape Multisport ClubF4:50:20
1912Marie LoubserCape Multisport ClubF4:50:20
1913Suzy BaarDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:50:24
1914Liezl SteylStrand Athletic ClubF4:50:25
1915Marile WillemseStrand Athletic ClubF4:50:25
1916Desmond KlueSAPSM4:50:26
1917Marelize BarnardAtlantic TriathlonF4:50:31
1918Eugene KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:50:35
1919Natacha BerkowitzAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:50:43
1920Lawrence AshworthStrand Athletic ClubM4:50:44
1921Adele HammanCape Multisport ClubF4:50:44
1922Pieter GroblerAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:50:49
1923Pierre UysMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:50:50
1924Ashraf ScholtzKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:50:52
1925Cecilia DavidsNantesF4:50:52
1926Quinton MarksM4:50:53
1927Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:50:54
1928 David Francis M 4:50:54
1929Clinton HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:50:55
1930Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:50:55
1931Rukeya CassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:50:55
1932Adiel SlarmieCentral Athletic ClubM4:50:57
1933Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:50:57
1934Dion HorneMetropolitanM4:50:59
1935Bruce WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:51:01
1936Elnastien KotzeBellville Running ClubF4:51:03
1937Sean SavageSpartan HarriersM4:51:04
1938Kieran CasserleyM4:51:05
1939Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF4:51:10
1940Yusuf BaradienHewat Athletic ClubM4:51:11
1941Sharon SteenkampWest CoastF4:51:12
1942Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF4:51:12
1943Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM4:51:12
1944Ortlepp MurrayCeltic HarriersM4:51:14
1945Linda CoetzeePinelandsF4:51:25
1946Sarien LochnerBredasdorpF4:51:30
1947Sean DavidsRavensmeadM4:51:35
1948Julian WeidemanSanlamM4:51:35
1949Kobus van StadenRavensmeadM4:51:35
1950Martin RabieRavensmeadM4:51:36
1951Anees GamietBo-KaapM4:51:47
1952Jacqueline ToerienWest CoastF4:51:48
1953Jeremy VisserSpartan HarriersM4:51:52
1954Nailah DavidsTopformF4:51:52
1955Ross MunroWildrunnerM4:51:54
1956Shaheema BarodienBo-KaapF4:51:54
1957Mogamat GertseBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:51:58
1958Gary DavidsCarbineers - WPM4:52:00
1959Sharief PansareyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:52:00
1960Nomalungisa MatshisiACSAF4:52:03
1961Danny Carmichael-GreenSomerset StridersM4:52:06
1962Cheryl Le RouxSomerset StridersF4:52:06
1963Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM4:52:07
1964Sandra SampsonSpartan HarriersF4:52:12
1965Suzanna CapperVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:52:13
1966Mogamat SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:52:17
1967Mark MaraisNedbank Running ClubM4:52:18
1968David DucieGoudveld MultisportM4:52:22
1969Denzil BeukesKimberley Road RunnersM4:52:23
1970Liantie SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:52:24
1971Nontobeko MnyanduCeltic HarriersF4:52:25
1972Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM4:52:25
1973Ismail KleinsmidtOmmiedraai FriendsM4:52:26
1974Anwar AbrahamsM4:52:26
1975Saadiq UngererARD Athletic ClubM4:52:27
1976Magasule ThothelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:52:27
1977Julia FlemingRun/Walk for LifeF4:52:28
1978Lulama NongogoGugulethuF4:52:30
1979Linda ZenzilePinelandsF4:52:38
1980Alistair ChivellAtlantic TriathlonM4:52:44
1981David IsaacsPinelandsM4:52:45
1982Michael EliasSpartan HarriersM4:52:46
1983Thembelani MzimbaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:52:47
1984Wesley BaatjiesNedbank Running ClubM4:52:48
1985Veronique OrbanPinelandsF4:52:57
1986Gerhard NelArcelorMittalM4:53:00
1987Gavin AbrahamsCeltic HarriersM4:53:04
1988Rochelle MccarthyBrackenfellF4:53:12
1989Quanita AmlayBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:53:14
1990Francois CilliersBellville Running ClubM4:53:14
1991Owen PorrillPinelandsM4:53:15
1992Sithombo MaqungoPinelandsM4:53:15
1993 Jonathan Dyer M 4:53:20
1994Grant FredericksEdgemead RunnersM4:53:21
1995 Jean -Rene Behm M 4:53:23
1996Eugene LenfordM4:53:26
1997 Rae Fletcherr F 4:53:26
1998 Ashley Hughes M 4:53:27
1999Peter MoyceSpartan HarriersM4:53:31
2000Simeon HusselmannPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:53:32
2001Ekenias ChigigaCentury CityM4:53:37
2002Denys VeraCentury CityM4:53:38
2003Gavin RichWest CoastM4:53:41
2004Robert EmmetHewat Athletic ClubM4:53:45
2005Claudia CievetsTopformF4:53:53
2006Shaheed HendricksCentral Athletic ClubM4:53:55
2007Ghalib SolomonARD Athletic ClubM4:53:58
2008Monique SchutteF4:53:59
2009Ronwin JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM4:54:00
2010Maria LosiniIn TouchF4:54:00
2011 Robert Gower M 4:54:02
2012Anthony MullerM4:54:03
2013Stephen SwansonAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:54:05
2014Sherry CoatesOld MutualF4:54:07
2015Sibusiso NkosiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:54:12
2016Siyabonga MgengeLangebaan StrandloopersM4:54:12
2017Duncan AlfersHout Bay HarriersM4:54:15
2018Natasja HardingStrand Athletic ClubF4:54:20
2019Liezl RenckenStrand Athletic ClubF4:54:20
2020George RenckenStrand Athletic ClubM4:54:21
2021Phathuluvo MguliArcelorMittalM4:54:22
2022Wendy MsuseniAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:54:36
2023Charl Du PlessisMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:54:41
2024Kayalethu NodadaCarbineers - WPM4:54:42
2025Veronique RossouwFish HoekF4:54:43
2026Elizabeth PascoeRun/Walk for LifeF4:54:43
2027Abduraghmaan PansareyTopformM4:54:46
2028Nomfundo NjaphaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:54:47
2029Stanley TordiffeOld MutualM4:54:49
2030Pieter BrandBellville Running ClubM4:54:50
2031Karen van HuyssteenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:54:53
2032Geoffrey LeeBellville Running ClubM4:55:06
2033Louise van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubF4:55:06
2034Michael AdamsPinelandsM4:55:12
2035Grant JardineAtlantic TriathlonM4:55:19
2036Claire CowanWildrunnerF4:55:28
2037Nafeesa NollyCentral Athletic ClubF4:55:37
2038Tauriq NollyCentral Athletic ClubM4:55:38
2039Carla WyngaardSpartan HarriersF4:55:54
2040Gcina TolobisaBorn2RunM4:55:59
2041Ruwaydah SamodienCentral Athletic ClubF4:56:00
2042Soraya EllokerCentral Athletic ClubF4:56:01
2043Khutso NgoashengPinelandsM4:56:01
2044Gasan SulaimanOld MutualM4:56:02
2045Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:56:02
2046Mapitsi PhotoRun/Walk for LifeM4:56:03
2047Elizabeth SmalBellville Running ClubF4:56:03
2048 William Lewis M 4:56:04
2049 Susan Lewis F 4:56:04
2050Yazeed MayetWildrunnerM4:56:06
2051Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM4:56:12
2052Marwaan FredericksMy Training DayM4:56:13
2053Nizaam FredericksMy Training DayM4:56:13
2054Omar AjouhaarEdgemead RunnersM4:56:15
2055Merle KockBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:56:20
2056Sivenesi SubramoneyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:56:20
2057Clinton HoedemakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:56:21
2058Qaqamba TembaniKhayelitshaF4:56:23
2059Lukhanyo KweyamaPinelandsM4:56:24
2060Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF4:56:25
2061Clint HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM4:56:27
2062Caswell MaripaneEdgemead RunnersM4:56:28
2063Hilton EhrenreichBrackenfellM4:56:29
2064Cjasa MeintjiesLangebaan StrandloopersF4:56:45
2065Cherylee ElieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:56:47
2066Kwanele GqomfaGugulethuM4:56:54
2067Kevi LevinOuteniqua HarriersM4:56:55
2068Safoudien BesterGugulethuM4:57:00
2069Andrew BradleyHout Bay HarriersM4:57:02
2070Bernard HayesFish HoekM4:57:02
2071Bruce LorimerFish HoekM4:57:02
2072Adrian HayesFish HoekM4:57:03
2073Amy de JonghHout Bay HarriersF4:57:04
2074Godfrey JuliesStrand Athletic ClubM4:57:04
2075Kobus Jansen van VuurenWest CoastM4:57:05
2076Peggy WhitmanWest CoastF4:57:05
2077Susan BradleyHout Bay HarriersF4:57:05
2078Solly MillerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:57:05
2079 Shannon Stubbs F 4:57:08
2080Cindy WilschuttTopformF4:57:10
2081Peter SpenceSomerset StridersM4:57:12
2082Najma LakayHewat Athletic ClubF4:57:19
2083Fazlin BassonNantesF4:57:19
2084Gerhardus CarinusM4:57:23
2085Thiven ReddyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:57:23
2086Igshaan JacksonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:57:23
2087Christopher HopCorrectional ServicesM4:57:24
2088Salie AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM4:57:24
2089Karen WilliamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:57:24
2090Albert HessGugulethuM4:57:29
2091Ad ColeKnysnaF4:57:31
2092Rudolph LewisMitchell's Plain TitansM4:57:33
2093Stephen RocheVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:57:34
2094Leo TomeCape Multisport ClubM4:57:37
2095Mary BenhuraBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:57:39
2096Michael SmitWest CoastM4:57:40
2097Odette GeldenhuysAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:57:43
2098Sylvester SibanyoniWest CoastF4:57:43
2099Ashraf AnterBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:57:51
2100Abdullah SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:57:51
2101Farouk PetersenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:57:51
2102Tshifhiwa Laurence MudziwaCorrectional ServicesM4:57:54
2103Fabian PetersenNedbank Running ClubM4:57:57
2104Felicity TreuBredasdorpF4:57:58
2105Rayghaanah HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF4:58:00
2106Glenville HartzenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:58:00
2107Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF4:58:00
2108Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF4:58:01
2109Melanie VollenhovenCarbineers - WPF4:58:01
2110Sicelo NgxononoGugulethuM4:58:11
2111Ryan FerreiraGugulethuM4:58:11
2112Kevin GoughCentury CityM4:58:11
2113Mzimkhulu HobongwanaGugulethuM4:58:15
2114Ruqqiyah AhmedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:58:16
2115Abdullah OsmanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:58:16
2116Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:58:16
2117Bruce VenaGugulethuM4:58:17
2118Deidre TaljaardGoodwood HarriersF4:58:18
2119Lunga RosheSAPSM4:58:23
2120Ian NixonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:58:25
2121Hans van HeerdenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:58:26
2122John SaltM4:58:27
2123Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF4:58:29
2124Ismaeel PeckTopformM4:58:47
2125Mustaq AbbasOld MutualM4:58:47
2126Rubi Da SilvaMultisport ManiacsM4:58:48
2127Viwe MtshontshiAdventists Athletic ClubF4:58:52
2128Linda MallonPinelandsF4:58:53
2129Delyse RistPinelandsF4:58:53
2130Waseem IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:54
2131Deon BrandBellville Running ClubM4:58:54
2132Marius HurterTeam VitalityM4:58:55
2133Theresa de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF4:58:56
2134Liana van der MerweF4:58:56
2135Mario van VooreCape Multisport ClubM4:58:57
2136Marizanne PienaarNedbank Running ClubF4:58:57
2137 Dirk Merwe M 4:58:58
2138David FehnieSouth African National Defence ForceM4:58:59
2139Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF4:59:03
2140Awelani NetshivhangoniACSAF4:59:04
2141Calvin DirksMetropolitanM4:59:04
2142Ayanda DyasiGugulethuM4:59:05
2143Sithembele TancyCorrectional ServicesM4:59:05
2144Sophia LouwBrackenfellF4:59:07
2145Retsebile MaleleF4:59:07
2146Elizka HendrikseBrackenfellF4:59:07
2147Laila PaulsenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:59:12
2148Helen van VooreCape Multisport ClubF4:59:12
2149Anthea MoosaIn TouchF4:59:15
2150Tanya WickerDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:59:15
2151Ricardo IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:59:17
2152Savashan NaidooGoodwood HarriersM4:59:17
2153Gilberth Howburg32GiM4:59:18
2154Waleed AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:59:19
2155Lyron JuliusM4:59:19
2156Mogammad AdamsM4:59:20
2157Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:59:20
2158Yazeed EmeranCape Multisport ClubM4:59:20
2159Winston MiddletonIn TouchM4:59:21
2160 Susan Eksteen F 4:59:21
2161Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF4:59:22
2162Deon DraaiSpartan HarriersM4:59:22
2163Amaal BruwerSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:59:22
2164Leon SwartzARD Athletic ClubM4:59:22
2165Gavin LucasIn TouchM4:59:25
2166Aslam GalantBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:59:26
2167Andile MlanduIn TouchM4:59:26
2168Busi BeleCentury CityF4:59:26
2169Shanaaz WaggieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:59:26
2170Sulaiman BassierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:59:26
2171Nicola SymonsSanlamF4:59:26
2172Achmat DavidsTopformM4:59:27
2173Karen LubbeSanlamF4:59:27
2174Peter EdwardsM4:59:28
2175Michiel LoubserCape Multisport ClubM4:59:31
2176Abugyer MosavelM4:59:32
2177Mado SeforaParliamentF4:59:32
2178Modise KabeliParliamentM4:59:32
2179Donovan HartoghPinelandsM4:59:33
2180Joseph GinindzaParliamentM4:59:33
2181Zola MbimbaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:59:34
2182Hendrik C Le RouxUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM4:59:34
2183Renee CupidoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:59:38
2184Gavin TurnerWhalersM4:59:42
2185Gerhard SnymanBellville Running ClubM4:59:44
2186Benine HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:59:46
2187Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF4:59:47
2188John MacdonaldM4:59:51
2189Lyzelle WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:59:51
2190Demitri RainersOld MutualM4:59:53
2191Fuad SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:59:53
2192Zaheed KaderOmmiedraai FriendsM4:59:54
2193Michelle CollinsSpartan HarriersF4:59:55
2194Chris ViljoenLangebaan StrandloopersM4:59:55
2195Christine MillerEdgemead RunnersF4:59:57
2196Buyisiwe PhuncuGugulethuF4:59:57
2197Mariska ShrivesStellenboschF4:59:59
2198Mogamad JassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:00:01
2199Bradford LubbeM5:00:02
2200Kate NeillAtlantic TriathlonF5:00:02
2201Judith NeilAtlantic TriathlonF5:00:02
2202Yunus AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:00:16
2203Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:00:17
2204Essie WhiteIn TouchF5:00:19
2205Lisa HaldaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:00:21
2206Wendal SmithPinelandsM5:00:21
2207Nosipho SakiLanga Athletic ClubF5:00:22
2208Irfaan AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubM5:00:22
2209Robyn WynneAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:00:28
2210Paul SouthgateVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:00:30
2211Paulvin WebsterM5:00:38
2212Monique HeynsPaarlF5:00:38
2213Marc BurgessHarfield HarriersM5:00:38
2214Albert PooleyCorrectional ServicesM5:00:41
2215Magedie JohnsonCentral Athletic ClubM5:00:41
2216Nicola OctoberPaarlF5:00:44
2217Faizal MillerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:00:47
2218Karen BurmanWhalersF5:01:01
2219Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM5:01:22
2220Emily ErasmusRunavationF5:01:24
2221Peter FarwellStrand Athletic ClubM5:01:42
2222Sibusiso GumedeWest CoastM5:01:52
2223Aphiwe MaddyPinelandsF5:01:57
2224Stanley AdamsPinelandsM5:02:00
2225Rene MarthezeIn TouchF5:02:10
2226Kendra StoffbergDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:02:16
2227Herald SolomanSpirit WindM5:02:27
2228Gozyn AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM5:02:28
2229Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM5:02:33
2230Abbey ElstobF5:02:36
2231Izak SwanepoelStrand Athletic ClubM5:02:47
2232Robert WebbVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:02:50
2233John KolbeSpartan HarriersM5:03:02
2234Andrew FortuneMetropolitanM5:03:04
2235Katrina SmithCorrectional ServicesF5:03:04
2236Gary KeldermanSpartan HarriersM5:03:06
2237Kim CraigSpartan HarriersF5:03:06
2238Nadia MaistryBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:03:18
2239Galiel JardineBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:03:18
2240Lara van HeerdenCharloF5:03:22
2241Neil CarrickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:03:32
2242Deanne AcresTeam VitalityM5:03:40
2243Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM5:03:46
2244Ismail ShaibuPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:03:49
2245Marisha TroutCape Multisport ClubF5:04:10
2246Mandlenkosi MoyoPinelandsM5:04:16
2247Vaughn Roman32GiM5:04:30
2248Tanya FischerIn TouchF5:04:30
2249Abdul Aziz MosovalWalmers Athletic ClubM5:04:45
2250Rashaad AbdullatiefNantesM5:04:45
2251Ronella KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:04:45
2252Alverina DawsonIn TouchF5:05:04
2253Sean MilliganWest CoastM5:05:14
2254Jeanette CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:05:15
2255Gladys ShumbaGugulethuF5:05:26
2256Lionie van den BerghAtlantic TriathlonF5:05:29
2257Ivy SitholeF5:05:30
2258Natalie KyriacouVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:05:53
2259Lizette van NiekerkAtlantic TriathlonF5:06:07
2260Albert ClaassenHelderberg HarriersM5:06:14
2261Elizabeth RichardFish HoekF5:06:20
2262Mogammad JanuaryBo-KaapM5:06:34
2263Zaid TaliepCentral Athletic ClubM5:06:37
2264Isabella CarmichaelRand Road WarriorsF5:06:41
2265Martie BoesenbergAgapeF5:06:42
2266Mzukiseni YidlaniM5:06:43
2267Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF5:07:06
2268Tanja HayesOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF5:07:17
2269Abu MowlanaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:07:19
2270Andreas WiidBellville Running ClubM5:07:52
2271Pearl RondgangerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:08:00
2272 Tersia Fisher F 5:08:16
2273 Nigel Krotz M 5:08:21
2274Garth NapierM5:08:21
2275Ayanda MazibukoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:08:24
2276Kagisho MihiCentury CityM5:08:35
2277Zukisa MnyaniGugulethuF5:08:44
2278Shaheed AdamsARD Athletic ClubM5:08:52
2279Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM5:09:02
2280Georginia GordonPaarlF5:09:36
2281Ridwaan MustaphaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:09:37
2282Chantal AugustTopformF5:09:38
2283Jerome CharlesM5:09:46
2284Basil MashappieAtlantic Athletic ClubM5:09:46
2285Rafiek EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:09:49
2286Zarina EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:09:52
2287Malikah MadattNantesF5:09:57
2288Winiwe NyanguleGugulethuF5:10:00
2289Paul ScheepersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:10:11
2290Gloria ChitedzeAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:10:30
2291Vessela HobsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:10:31
2292Leigh GardinerDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:10:31
2293Ricardo BosmanOld MutualM5:10:34
2294 Grace Mwanza F 5:11:01
2295Trevor MehlMitchell's Plain TitansM5:11:02
2296 Lisa Buschek F 5:11:09
2297Deon JoosteM5:11:11
2298William MasemolaWest CoastM5:11:23
2299Arlene CarelsePinelandsF5:11:25
2300Karen JenkinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:11:28
2301Andrew LaingPinelandsM5:11:28
2302Niklaas AprilPinelandsM5:11:29
2303Erica MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:11:30
2304Rene FourieUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubF5:11:36
2305Takudzwa MatengaM5:11:38
2306 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 5:11:49
2307Werner PylmanCape Multisport ClubM5:12:09
2308Mandy PageGoodwood HarriersF5:12:23
2309 Makombe Primrose F 5:12:28
2310Werner AdamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:12:56
2311 Sharief Martin M 5:12:58
2312Hennie WestraadtCape Multisport ClubM5:13:01
2313Theo GalettaPinelandsM5:13:04
2314Nkosinathi MbuyaziGugulethuM5:13:06
2315Buhle HlatshwayoAdventists Athletic ClubM5:13:25
2316Sihle ButheleziM5:13:25
2317Tim AtkinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:13:28
2318Terene BezuidenhoutBellville Running ClubM5:13:43
2319 Gudrun Heinisch F 5:13:46
2320Lynette KingRun/Walk for LifeF5:13:51
2321Shaun ShrivesStellenboschM5:13:58
2322 Lauren Pienaar F 5:14:03
2323 Dylan Pienaar M 5:14:04
2324Giorgio IovinoM5:14:04
2325Don Ross-WattFish HoekM5:14:06
2326 Barbara Viscito F 5:14:21
2327Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF5:14:25
2328Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM5:14:35
2329 Thato Mmerekt M 5:14:48
2330 Andrew Gettliffe M 5:14:49
2331Chiquita FosterLibertyF5:14:52
2332Kgabo HopaneParliamentF5:14:58
2333Dumisani MngadiParliamentM5:14:58
2334Loise de KockDiggers Athletic ClubF5:15:03
2335William FosterLibertyM5:15:03
2336Tshego OshupengACSAF5:15:05
2337Nolizwi MagwagwaParliamentF5:15:05
2338Tasneem JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:15:10
2339Kurt Ryan CollisonCeltic HarriersM5:15:30
2340Merrill BuckleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:15:32
2341Richard BuckleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:15:33
2342Julia ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:15:38
2343Charmaine CrossF5:15:44
2344Eunice AvenantHelderberg HarriersF5:15:54
2345Ruwayda ChristiansOmmiedraai FriendsF5:16:26
2346Marie-Claude HamelinAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:16:26
2347 Alexandra Seyfert F 5:16:27
2348Kelly GrahamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:16:28
2349Wynand van ZylM5:16:31
2350Ebrahim AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubM5:17:14
2351Derrick RondgangerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:17:26
2352Zelda CottleCarbineers - WPF5:17:26
2353Philippa GreenAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:17:35
2354 Mark Smith Spartan HarriersM 5:17:38
2355Denise Du PlessisCeltic HarriersF5:17:44
2356Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF5:17:46
2357Marvin BesterPinelandsM5:17:47
2358Brian SamuelsPinelandsM5:17:49
2359Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF5:17:50
2360Lynn SamuelsCape Multisport ClubF5:17:56
2361Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM5:17:57
2362Sabelo NtanjanaGugulethuM5:18:03
2363Paul AdonisEdgemead RunnersM5:18:11
2364Colin Le RouxGugulethuM5:18:42
2365Thabo RaraniNedbank Running ClubM5:18:44
2366Imaan ChaliceBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:18:54
2367Naasief MohamedGugulethuM5:18:55
2368Kalene GoliathMetropolitanF5:18:59
2369Robert CloverStrand Athletic ClubM5:19:09
2370Desire ChikwizoM5:19:15
2371Hilary OsbornTopformF5:19:26
2372Masixole MzothanaGugulethuM5:19:51
2373William BaadjiesM5:20:07
2374Craig WillaimsCeltic HarriersM5:20:13
2375Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM5:20:16
2376Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF5:20:17
2377Allison HowaRand Road WarriorsF5:20:23
2378Zukile MatshakaAdventists Athletic ClubM5:20:28
2379Bulelwa StwayiTygerberg Athletic ClubF5:20:38
2380Mokgele MohlamonyaneKhayelitshaM5:20:46
2381Issy MargolinCeltic HarriersM5:20:57
2382 Jill Moyles F 5:20:57
2383Bridget BooysenHarfield HarriersF5:21:17
2384Jacqueline RisiBellville Running ClubF5:21:23
2385Deon BougardtIn TouchM5:21:24
2386Aisha GamietBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:21:24
2387Kim-Lisa GadCarbineers - WPF5:21:40
2388 Bashier Surve M 5:22:05
2389Marlene JamesPinelandsF5:22:07
2390Wikus NaudeLangebaan StrandloopersM5:22:27
2391Joppie FischerLangebaan StrandloopersM5:22:28
2392Joubert KrugelIreneM5:22:31
2393 Vapi Njamela M 5:22:33
2394Stanley CongoMetropolitanM5:22:38
2395Moegamad KafaarARD Athletic ClubM5:22:39
2396Duane DaveyPaarlM5:22:45
2397Sinead HattinghHartenbos DrawwersF5:23:17
2398Mareldia RykliefBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:23:24
2399George LewisMamreM5:24:35
2400Thurston KhanPick 'n PayM5:24:46
2401Sandra JansenTopformF5:24:46
2402Frieda BlignautSanlamF5:24:54
2403George HillM5:25:05
2404Rob CollinsHillcrest VillagersM5:25:17
2405Shane HendricksHelderberg HarriersM5:25:18
2406Carmen TimmWildrunnerF5:25:38
2407Livasha MudalyCeltic HarriersF5:25:42
2408Roger BraafPinelandsM5:26:26
2409Jerome MertonPinelandsM5:26:26
2410Julian OhlsonCentury CityM5:26:48
2411Mark FranzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:26:53
2412Martin PiniGugulethuM5:26:58
2413Nadeem SanglayTopformM5:27:15
2414Bekker NieuwoudtM5:27:21
2415 Anne Nieuwoudt F 5:27:27
2416Gladys SakutukwaGugulethuF5:27:45
2417Richard MtshaliGugulethuM5:27:52
2418 Bevan Booysen M 5:27:55
2419Cheryl LewisHelderberg HarriersF5:28:03
2420Michelle LobelF5:28:06
2421Vuyani NdlovuGugulethuM5:28:08
2422Shaheed HendricksBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:28:12
2423Ofentse TshabalalaSouth African National Defence ForceM5:28:12
2424Ashley SearleNantesM5:28:15
2425Faiz GafoorOasis CrescentM5:28:20
2426Jen SkordisCeltic HarriersF5:28:23
2427Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM5:28:26
2428Yumna JacksonOld MutualF5:28:36
2429David CharlesRavensmeadM5:28:46
2430 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 5:28:51
2431Daniel van EckBellville Running ClubM5:28:51
2432 Niki Giles F 5:29:11
2433Eugene BuckleyNantesM5:29:11
2434Stephanie SchwatloMATESF5:29:26
2435Christina ThomasAtlantic TriathlonF5:29:26
2436 Nicki Mchelm F 5:29:26
2437Eliot HlabyagoSouth African National Defence ForceM5:30:05
2438Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF5:30:08
2439Vuyiseka MarotyaGugulethuF5:30:16
2440Ashley StokesFish HoekM5:30:16
2441Cara LudickFish HoekF5:30:17
2442Mfanafuthi MbathaUniversity of Cape TownM5:30:26
2443Mohamed Azeem KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM5:30:50
2444Sizakele DambaM5:30:59
2445Renata VersterBellville Running ClubF5:30:59
2446Guy MckechnieWildrunnerM5:31:24
2447Shafiek BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubM5:31:32
2448Mashudu MakhadoBellville Running ClubM5:31:34
2449 M Rafeeq Salie Ommiedraai FriendsM 5:32:08
2450Bilqees KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF5:32:08
2451Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM5:32:44
2452Pauline BlankenbergIn TouchF5:33:23
2453Lwazi LushabaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:33:40
2454Conan BottcherWest CoastM5:34:06
2455Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF5:35:00
2456Laurette van der MerwePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:35:08
2457Des WymersPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:35:11
2458Stephen CloetePinelandsM5:35:32
2459Tougieda AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:36:02
2460Keith JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:36:07
2461Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:36:35
2462Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF5:36:45
2463Lynn DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF5:36:45
2464Breda PettenburgerWest CoastF5:36:47
2465Rodney HendricksGugulethuM5:36:50
2466Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM5:36:57
2467Karen van der PollOld MutualF5:36:58
2468Theresa de FreitasCarbineers - WPF5:37:12
2469 Eljohna Du Toit F 5:37:44
2470Denise HerdienTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:37:48
2471 Ciska Steenkamp F 5:37:49
2472 Rick Greener M 5:38:21
2473 Helen Temple F 5:38:21
2474Ian FlackLangebergM5:38:34
2475Michael MortleyPinelandsM5:38:41
2476Sandiswa SotasheWest CoastF5:39:03
2477John Hamish ManuelARD Athletic ClubM5:39:05
2478Hester FortuneBrackenfellF5:39:21
2479Elethu MkhangelwaGugulethuF5:39:41
2480Lungile KhozaGugulethuF5:39:47
2481Kaare JamesPinelandsM5:39:57
2482Malefase MadibaRocky Road RunnersM5:40:15
2483Ezra JivanRun/Walk for LifeM5:40:47
2484Barry SchwartzFit 2000M5:41:15
2485Kayleen FredericksNantesF5:41:17
2486Ashraf SouthgateNantesM5:41:20
2487Nazlie SouthgateNantesF5:41:20
2488Maria ClaytonSatoriF5:41:25
2489Manthaudi MotsepeADTM5:42:36
2490Esmeralda SassmanHewat Athletic ClubF5:44:24
2491Kassabaine PetersenWest CoastF5:44:24
2492Deidre MarquardSpartan HarriersF5:45:06
2493 Michael Matambo M 5:45:11
2494Lara-Lyn WellingtonWhalersF5:45:56
2495Mamimi MatshozaWest CoastF5:45:56
2496Dudu MhlangaF5:46:06
2497Mzikabwo MsoloGugulethuM5:46:13
2498 Alistair Swartz M 5:47:06
2499Join ChildSpartan HarriersM5:47:19
2500Illana HerbstBrackenfellF5:47:22
2501Ayanda MzwakaliKhayelitshaM5:47:22
2502Maximilian WimmerAtlantic Athletic ClubM5:48:18
2503Kenneth HockCorrectional ServicesM5:48:38
2504Sefako MokoloACSAM5:48:47
2505Sindisa TyakumeGugulethuM5:50:16
2506Babalwa NdleleniSanlamF5:50:46
2507Nicky RheederMelkbos Athletic ClubF5:50:49
2508Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM5:51:04
2509David RoedolphOld MutualM5:51:31
2510John EksteenMetropolitanM5:51:36
2511Phillip LotterM5:51:41
2512Zikhona MnyamanaNedbank Running ClubF5:51:45
2513Smart IgnatiusBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:51:58
2514Caroline SmartBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:51:58
2515Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF5:52:21
2516 Ceazer Thenjwayo M 5:53:27
2517Christine NadauldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:54:46
2518Ridhaa JuriesFit 2000M5:54:49
2519Linah MaiguriraF5:54:49
2520Marcel LudwickDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:54:50
2521Chrissie Du BarryGreenstone Hill Running ClubF5:54:57
2522Claudine SwatsGreenstone Hill Running ClubF5:54:57
2523Busisiwe LushabaDiepkloofF5:55:43
2524 Yoliswa Mehlomakhulu F 5:55:44
2525Rita LateganMSA MultisportF5:55:48
2526Nomfuneko DelaniGugulethuF5:57:18
2527 Marwaan Williams M 5:58:52
2528Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF5:59:45
2529Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:59:53
2530Odwa NgwenyaLwandle Athletic ClubF5:59:58
2531Zuzeka TyakumeGugulethuF6:02:31
2532Rudi JohnsonParliamentM6:02:41
2533Sherryl ElkilBrackenfellF6:04:50
2534John EganVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM6:05:43
2535Kashief CrossOld MutualM6:11:16
2536Ann SteadSpartan HarriersF6:11:32
2537 Colin Townsend M 6:11:49
2538 Johannes Hermanus M 6:11:51
2539Estelle ErasmusRunavationF6:12:04
2540 Natasha Benson F 6:13:42
2541 Lebo Matla F 6:13:42
2542Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF6:18:51
2543Nosintu MfecaneLwandle Athletic ClubF6:21:17
2544Serutle Bethuel MasemolaSAPSM6:21:38
2545Louise AvesRun/Walk for LifeF6:23:17
2546Fatima ThomasF6:24:21

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Varsity Old Boys Running Club169
Gugulethu107
Durbanville Athletic Club100
Atlantic Athletic Club84
Cape Multisport Club74
Brimstone Itheko Athletic Club69
Pinelands69
Edgemead Runners65
Celtic Harriers55
Atlantic Triathlon54
Brackenfell50
Bellville Running Club50
Strand Athletic Club49
South African National Defence Force47
Nedbank Running Club46
West Coast46
Topform42
ARD Athletic Club41
Spartan Harriers41
Fish Hoek40
Central Athletic Club36
Stellenbosch34
Wildrunner31
Paarl28
Old Mutual28
Carbineers - WP28
Century City27
Ommiedraai Friends25
Nantes25
Run/Walk for Life24
Hout Bay Harriers21
In Touch21
Khayelitsha19
Tygerberg Athletic Club18
Correctional Services18
Adventists Athletic Club18
Harfield Harriers17
Helderberg Harriers16
Parliament16
Whalers16
Sanlam16
Metropolitan15
Mitchell's Plain Titans15
Melkbos Athletic Club14
Langebaan Strandloopers12
SAPS12
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club12
Hewat Athletic Club12
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club12
Goodwood Harriers12
Ravensmead10
Satori10
My Training Day10
Western Province Cricket Club10
ArcelorMittal10
Worcester8
Team Vitality8
ACSA7
Easterns Kraaifontein7
Southern Striders Athletic Club7
KPMG Running Club7
Wellington6
Multisport Maniacs6
Pick 'n Pay6
Born2Run6
Ceres6
Walmers Athletic Club6
Rocky Road Runners6
Somerset Striders6
MATES5
Maties5
32Gi5
Vodacom Yebo Striders5
Langa Athletic Club5
Rand Athletic Club5
Rand Road Warriors4
Swartland4
SACS Old Boys4
Hangklip Athletic Club4
Bo-Kaap4
Outeniqua Harriers4
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club4
Namaqua Athletic Club4
University of Cape Town4
Kimberley Road Runners4
Hartenbos Drawwers4
Foresters4
Fourways Road Runners3
Asics Athletic Club3
Boland3
Observatory Running Club3
Pirates3
MSA Multisport3
Eersterivier3
Greenstone Hill Running Club3
Bredasdorp3
Lwandle Athletic Club2
Upington Crusaders Multisport Club2
Capitec2
Bonnievale2
Striders2
Oasis Crescent2
Breakthru Midrand Striders2
Hopefield Athletic Club2
Fit 20002
Franschhoek Athletic Club2
Randburg Harriers2
Herbalife2
Jeppe Quondam2
Runavation2
DHS Old Boys2
Hillcrest Villagers2
Farnese Athletic Club2
Liberty2
Tuks2
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr2
Langeberg2
Goudveld Multisport1
Agape1
Forest Hills1
Zululand Multisport Club1
Klerksdorp1
Run Zone Athletic Club1
ROAG1
Collegians Harriers1
Maxed Elite1
Arcadia1
Chamber1
Knysna1
Helderstroom Athletic Club1
Stutterheim Marathon Club1
Queensburgh Harriers1
Sasol1
Pretoria Police Marathon Club1
Groot Constantia1
MultiChoice1
Aerobics 4 All1
Blue Downs1
Jaguars1
Sunninghill Striders1
Eskom Gijimas1
Charlo1
Diepkloof1
Olifantsrivier Athletic Club1
Capricorn Athletic Club1
Mamre1
Mtunzini1
Fat Cats1
Department of Public Works1
Muirite Striders1
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers1
CSIR1
Durban Runner Athletic Club1
Kyalami1
Old Edwardian1
Sedgefield Striders1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
Cape Multisport Club (Eden)1
Irene1
Johannesburg Country Club1
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club1
ADT1
Kentron1
Atlantis Harriers1
Urban Fitness Outdoor1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Germiston Callies Harriers1
Diggers Athletic Club1
Spirit Wind1
Phobians1
Medihelp Multisport Club1