Dolphin Coast Ultra2009-09-06

21.1kmdistance
1:13:34winning time
489finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1 G Madawa Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:13:34
2 S Mbuyisa Forest HillsM 1:15:07
3 M Conningham Dolphin Coast StridersM 1:15:09
4 S Malkhamba Nedbank Running Club 1:16:51
5 S Zuma MtubatubaM 1:22:11
6 W Zungu KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:22:33
7 J Renwick ScottburghM 1:22:52
8 M Ngcobo WoodviewM 1:24:56
9 N Khize Dolphin Coast StridersM 1:24:56
10 J Koegelenberg Maxed EliteM 1:26:48
11 M Mslorga Newcastle HarriersM 1:26:54
12 D Duanedilsh Westville 1:26:55
13 P Forbes DHS Old BoysM 1:27:06
14 M Msomi Stella Athletic ClubM 1:28:57
15 G Harpe Virginia Athletic ClubM 1:28:59
16 N Willis AmanzimtotiM 1:29:16
17 S Jalui Nedbank Running Club 1:29:56
18 H Bolton F 1:30:31
19 S Maphumulo Nedbank Running Club 1:30:59
20 V Khuzawayo WoodviewM 1:31:22
21 A Ngwenya Maxed EliteM 1:31:48
22 T Daniels ChatsworthM 1:32:22
23 C Mainstone Hillcrest VillagersM 1:32:47
24 B Mbuyazi Nedbank Running Club 1:33:59
25 S Xulu Maxed EliteM 1:34:02
26 E Prange Riverside HarriersM 1:35:02
27 G Kerr M 1:35:42
28 M Meier M 1:35:44
29 J Davidson DHS Old BoysF 1:35:50
30 M Power Hillcrest VillagersM 1:35:50
31 M Mthembu Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 1:36:34
32 G Govender Durban Athletic ClubM 1:36:39
33 J Shadwell Hillcrest VillagersF 1:36:49
34 V Nxumalo M 1:36:53
35 G Roscoe SavagesM 1:36:57
36 B Lufafa ChatsworthM 1:37:36
37 J Botsis SavagesM 1:37:36
38 C Thompson M 1:37:37
39 S Ntsingizi ChatsworthM 1:38:10
40 J Soobkamoney KwaDukuzaM 1:38:23
41 L Broughton Virginia Athletic ClubM 1:40:04
42 M Hugo Zululand Multisport ClubM 1:40:05
43 E Kubheka Tongaat PanthersM 1:40:06
44 A Brune M 1:40:10
45 D Reddy Tongaat PanthersM 1:40:11
46 N Maphumulo Lockeroom Athletic ClubM 1:41:05
47 M Geubashe Nedbank Running Club 1:41:12
48 R Govender HulaminM 1:41:13
49 M Dovey WestvilleM 1:41:36
50 P Pdi WestvilleM 1:41:47
51 J Ramahata M 1:42:47
52 E Tiltman Stella Athletic ClubM 1:42:56
53 R Govender StonebridgeM 1:42:57
54 R Hicks DHS Old BoysF 1:43:10
55 D Torr Hillcrest VillagersM 1:43:27
56 N Bowker M 1:43:34
57 G Wright WestvilleM 1:43:34
58 C Vd Westhuizen Nedbank Running ClubM 1:43:37
59 F Mckenzie WestvilleM 1:43:45
60 A Sibeawa ChatsworthM 1:44:22
61 B Chislett Athletics NorthM 1:44:39
62 A Collier Athletics NorthM 1:44:51
63 D Vedove Athletics NorthM 1:45:02
64 C Spiers Riverside HarriersM 1:45:02
65 A Shapiro DHS Old BoysM 1:45:09
66 A Forester DHS Old BoysM 1:45:09
67 E Watts SavagesF 1:45:20
68 M Lephena uBunyeM 1:45:21
69Sonny LeopengRand Athletic ClubM1:45:22
70 V Briscoe DHS Old BoysF 1:45:43
71 A King ChilternM 1:45:44
72 S Botha M 1:45:58
73 D de Bryn M 1:47:11
74 C Crutchley M 1:47:18
75 M van Schoor KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:47:22
76 M Gratzmann 1:47:30
77 S Mkiizae HighwayM 1:47:31
78 G Gxuku Tongaat Panthers 1:48:15
79Mia Luelle RobertsDolphin Coast StridersF1:48:36
80 G Anderson SavagesF 1:48:51
81 L Strewart DHS Old BoysF 1:48:51
82 H Piargntaal SydenhamM 1:48:55
83 L Henderson Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:49:13
84 L Bryns Collegians HarriersM 1:49:15
85 D Lees SavagesM 1:49:43
86Garth CatheyMidlandsM1:49:44
87 S Mould M 1:49:49
88 Phillippa Elliott F 1:49:53
89 T Cowan Queensburgh HarriersM 1:50:14
90 M Coskey Virginia Athletic ClubF 1:50:26
91 N Carlyle Athletics NorthM 1:50:28
92 C Dwyer M 1:50:34
93 S Reeves WestvilleM 1:50:34
94 K Clelland M 1:50:49
95 D Msinga WestvilleM 1:50:50
96Phillippa ShaduneuHillcrest VillagersM1:50:52
97 R Mack M 1:51:16
98 C Kirsten Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:51:19
99 C Campbell M 1:51:20
100Jan LandmanPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:51:21
101 S Mfingwana Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:51:42
102 B Cures Collegians HarriersM 1:51:57
103Jan BakerDurban Athletic ClubF1:52:13
104 K Marsall F 1:52:15
105 Y Matsushima M 1:52:20
106 S Duncan M 1:52:53
107 C Oellermann M 1:52:54
108 N Hlatshwaye KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:53:03
109 Hallimi 1:53:10
110 R Scholtz Riverside HarriersM 1:53:10
111 T Cathey MidlandsM 1:53:16
112 D Coulton M 1:53:22
113 G Ferguson BluffM 1:53:32
114Dane LievesleyM1:53:35
115 C Mangan Riverside HarriersF 1:53:44
116Phillippa NadrajjahDurban Athletic Club1:53:57
117 D Cameroon M 1:54:00
118Justin FrostDHS Old BoysM1:54:34
119Stuart AitkenM1:54:39
120 M Alie Durban Athletic ClubM 1:54:44
121Phillippa MarkHillcrest VillagersM1:54:44
122 Phillippa Burmen M 1:54:46
123 M Veeble Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:54:51
124 D Druce M 1:54:59
125Denise JohansenHarlequin HarriersF1:55:01
126 Their Ferreira M 1:55:06
127 P Davie WestvilleF 1:55:07
128Tarryn MooreKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:55:09
129 B Pardy Hillcrest VillagersM 1:55:46
130 D Maree SavagesF 1:56:04
131 P Maree SavagesM 1:56:35
132 S Nyawo M 1:56:44
133 K Eriksen Riverside HarriersF 1:56:45
134 N Rajkumar Tongaat PanthersM 1:56:55
135Hallimi LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM1:57:05
136 S May SavagesF 1:57:15
137 G Clossoup DHS Old BoysM 1:57:23
138 M Greyling StonebridgeM 1:57:27
139 L Quevauvilliers M 1:57:27
140 R Milne ChilternM 1:57:43
141 M Ndlovu KwaDukuzaF 1:57:47
142 A Engelbrecht South Coast StridersF 1:57:47
143 B Du Plessis Kearsney StridersM 1:57:48
144 W Ortuaug AlbertonF 1:58:04
145 R Stewart Stella Athletic ClubM 1:58:07
146 J Carroll SavagesM 1:58:13
147 C Cartyer F 1:58:16
148 K Wrong WestvilleF 1:58:18
149 R Glenny M 1:58:19
150 J Glenny F 1:58:23
151 C Du Randt M 1:58:37
152 M Naidoo Tongaat PanthersM 1:58:38
153 B Szucs Hillcrest VillagersF 1:58:53
154 S Ramjae Durban Athletic ClubM 1:59:09
155 G Lewis Hillcrest VillagersM 1:59:11
156 V Rundal Berea RoversM 1:59:12
157 K Liebenberg Athletics NorthF 1:59:12
158 T Cliff Athletics NorthF 1:59:29
159 H Scriba M 1:59:31
160David MeekM1:59:40
161Michael MallettM1:59:41
162 K Geldard SavagesF 1:59:41
163 K Govender ChatsworthM 1:59:46
164 N Maarbeel KwaDukuzaM 1:59:55
165Bert TeixeiraAlbertonM2:00:00
166 D Naidu ChatsworthM 2:00:07
167 P Sewnarrain Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:00:29
168 B Exner Kearsney StridersF 2:00:33
169 D Reynecke Queensburgh HarriersF 2:01:14
170 T Scott Stella Athletic ClubF 2:01:23
171 D Viljoen Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 2:01:29
172 C Botha Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 2:01:43
173 A Boulle ChilternF 2:02:23
174 D Gavin Virginia Athletic Club 2:02:25
175 M Slater Virginia Athletic Club 2:02:26
176 P Mkhize Stella Athletic ClubM 2:02:27
177 R Rautenbach Richards Bay HarriersF 2:02:35
178 R Pather Durban Athletic ClubM 2:02:39
179 J Stanton SavagesM 2:03:55
180 R Maron Virginia Athletic ClubF 2:03:58
181 Nathalie Carbonel F 2:03:59
182 N Schroeder F 2:04:00
183 C Mcconnell F 2:04:01
184 P Sim Forest HillsM 2:04:16
185 K Reddy ChilternM 2:04:17
186 J Ainsworth ChilternF 2:04:27
187 N Machanya Newlands StridersM 2:04:53
188 W Smith M 2:05:04
189 J Perumal M 2:05:11
190 T Rail Queensburgh HarriersF 2:05:25
191 B Lynda Queensburgh HarriersF 2:05:26
192 K Bradfield SavagesM 2:05:27
193 V Vermaak Kearsney StridersM 2:05:32
194 T Haslam Hillcrest VillagersF 2:05:35
195 H Sukhdeo Durban Athletic ClubM 2:05:36
196 S Rogerson Oasis CrescentF 2:05:36
197 E Cilliers DHS Old BoysF 2:05:41
198 P Naidoo Verulam Athletic ClubF 2:05:42
199 C Coetzer Athletics NorthM 2:05:47
200 P Ntuli Richards Bay HarriersF 2:06:04
201 M Macinnes HighwayF 2:06:08
202 J Cummins ChilternM 2:06:21
203 M Pedler Forest HillsF 2:06:27
204 A van Teylingen M 2:06:29
205 L Kayton Forest HillsF 2:06:36
206 S Whalley M 2:07:20
207 D Rautenbach DHS Old BoysM 2:07:39
208 T Potts M 2:07:40
209 L Reeves DHS Old BoysF 2:07:45
210 Z Buchan SavagesF 2:07:49
211 W Rook SavagesF 2:07:50
212 T Giddlatt Stella Athletic ClubM 2:07:51
213 D Shackleton Virginia Athletic ClubM 2:07:58
214Brendan DevineSaintsM2:08:02
215Pamela SteynVirginia Athletic ClubF2:08:14
216 C Kisten WoodviewF 2:08:17
217 M Voulis Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 2:08:28
218 B Naidu Tongaat PanthersM 2:08:33
219 N Reddy Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 2:08:36
220 N Moodley Durban Athletic ClubM 2:08:44
221 S Reddy Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 2:08:44
222 D Ootgieter F 2:08:46
223 N Ndlela HighwayF 2:08:51
224 T Pillay uMhlathuzeM 2:09:06
225 L Govender Tongaat PanthersM 2:09:08
226 Jay Bruyns F 2:09:09
227 V Moodukonaje M 2:09:10
228 M Mapetla Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM 2:09:16
229 P Perumaul Tongaat PanthersM 2:09:26
230 T Stanley M 2:09:30
231Jenni TedderUmvoti Athletic ClubF2:09:31
232Heather CleggF2:09:35
233 P Crawley F 2:09:36
234 A Ramnath Tongaat PanthersM 2:09:36
235 P Larcombe SavagesM 2:09:39
236 L Schoeman Queensburgh HarriersF 2:09:40
237 D Flood SavagesM 2:09:51
238 D Naicker ChatsworthM 2:09:55
239 S Veerasamy ChatsworthM 2:10:13
240 I Brown M 2:10:14
241 W Jordaan Virginia Athletic ClubM 2:10:18
242 B Jordaan Virginia Athletic ClubF 2:10:19
243 J Pascoe F 2:10:53
244 G Sheppard Zululand Multisport ClubF 2:10:54
245 M Bell-Goss DHS Old BoysM 2:10:55
246 Y Govender ChatsworthM 2:10:55
247 D Strydom Zululand Multisport ClubF 2:10:56
248 P Coetzee M 2:10:56
249 S Petersen F 2:10:56
250Karl WilhelmM2:10:59
251 S Arnold DHS Old BoysF 2:10:59
252Jean BlignautM2:11:04
253 R Moxcy Queensburgh HarriersM 2:11:04
254 I Perumaul WoodviewM 2:11:26
255 G Govender WoodviewM 2:11:26
256 D Naidoo ChatsworthM 2:11:27
257 P Gumede KwaDukuza 2:11:28
258 V Naidu Verulam Athletic ClubF 2:11:46
259 R Nundlal Tongaat PanthersM 2:11:56
260 P Kretzman M 2:12:02
261 J Kretzman F 2:12:14
262 J Roberts Hilton HarriersM 2:12:15
263 B Hardie ChilternF 2:12:34
264 S Magwaza KwaDukuzaF 2:12:35
265 C Khaled DHS Old BoysM 2:12:36
266 M Paqrry ChilternF 2:12:39
267Marinda SwanepoelNelspruitF2:12:43
268 C Merz Kearsney StridersF 2:12:44
269 J Pretorius Run/Walk for LifeM 2:12:45
270 G Horn F 2:12:57
271 T Petzer F 2:13:07
272 D Naidu ChatsworthM 2:13:07
273 H Loubscher M 2:13:16
274Ramjee MavarnsadWoodviewM2:13:17
275 L Govender WoodviewM 2:13:40
276 M Pilgrim Forest HillsF 2:13:50
277 G Jackson Forest HillsM 2:13:56
278 J Mangan Dolphin Coast StridersM 2:14:05
279 H Peche Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 2:14:19
280 A Spence EstcourtM 2:14:19
281 B Codner Hillcrest VillagersF 2:14:33
282 G Stranger Hillcrest VillagersF 2:14:45
283 C Spiers Maxed EliteF 2:14:45
284 L Taylor Swazi SlojosF 2:14:45
285 M Clark AmanzimtotiM 2:14:48
286Chantelle SteynWestvilleF2:14:49
287 C Bazley SavagesF 2:14:55
288 S Mnchuhu KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 2:14:59
289 S Ryan SavagesF 2:15:13
290 G Bissett Forest HillsF 2:15:13
291 J Redelinghuys Kempton Road RunnersM 2:15:13
292 B Redelinghuys Kempton Road RunnersF 2:15:39
293 N Naidoo F 2:15:39
294 H Cadir Durban Athletic ClubF 2:15:42
295 G Lodd ChatsworthM 2:16:12
296Kim SelwoodM2:16:22
297Karl PaviChatsworthF2:16:22
298 S Pillay ShakalandM 2:16:32
299 F Berhard Zululand Multisport ClubM 2:16:32
300 J Farquharson KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 2:16:32
301 S Ramjee Durban Athletic ClubF 2:16:38
302 R Sunker Durban Athletic ClubM 2:16:43
303 B Marot Virginia Athletic ClubF 2:16:49
304 M Marot Virginia Athletic ClubF 2:17:08
305 M Pillay Athletics NorthM 2:17:09
306 J Gourrege Sunward SlipstreamersM 2:17:09
307 S Stott AmanzimtotiF 2:17:23
308 V Chetty M 2:17:33
309 R Govender ChatsworthM 2:17:33
310 P Chetty ChatsworthM 2:17:33
311 K Mariemuthu ChatsworthM 2:17:34
312 C Tibshraeny Riverside HarriersM 2:17:41
313 G Mills Tongaat PanthersM 2:17:46
314 P Pillay Tongaat PanthersF 2:18:19
315 D Williams Virginia Athletic ClubM 2:18:19
316 T Bowker Queensburgh HarriersF 2:18:26
317 S Parry DHS Old BoysF 2:18:27
318Gladys NaylorVirginia Athletic ClubF2:19:33
319 J Nkol Stella Athletic ClubM 2:19:33
320 M Atkinson M 2:19:34
321 P Pillay Tongaat PanthersM 2:20:28
322 N Silwanyana F 2:20:40
323 R Govender Tongaat PanthersM 2:20:43
324 H Lakha Tongaat PanthersM 2:20:46
325 M Sajiway WoodviewM 2:20:47
326 T Dalhauzre Queensburgh HarriersF 2:20:51
327 R Harris Queensburgh HarriersM 2:20:51
328 R Ramraj WoodviewM 2:20:53
329 K Govender ChatsworthM 2:20:58
330 P Harieharan Newlands StridersM 2:21:00
331Ranjith SukhdeoWoodviewM2:21:02
332 C Chetty Maxed EliteM 2:21:03
333 C Perks Hillcrest VillagersF 2:21:05
334 T Mthembu HighwayM 2:21:17
335 N Khawula HighwayF 2:21:26
336 A Chetty KwaDukuzaM 2:21:27
337 F Hoareau Riverside HarriersF 2:21:27
338 R Naidoo Tongaat PanthersM 2:21:53
339 N Brown F 2:21:54
340 M Wittstock Stella Athletic ClubF 2:21:55
341 I Naidoo KwaDukuzaM 2:22:04
342 R Padayachee M 2:22:13
343 T Nxumalo M 2:22:15
344Ann MckenzieRun/Walk for LifeF2:22:30
345 M Ansara F 2:22:43
346Debbie HonneysettSavagesF2:23:04
347 M Govender Newlands StridersF 2:23:05
348 H Mbele HighwayM 2:23:07
349 P Marc Newlands StridersF 2:23:46
350 J Mzimela M 2:23:50
351 A Tigar Hillcrest VillagersF 2:24:31
352 F Carleton Riverside HarriersF 2:24:32
353 M Cunningham DHS Old BoysM 2:24:38
354Shane JonesMidlandsM2:25:02
355 L van Lelyveld F 2:25:11
356 Y Young Queensburgh HarriersF 2:25:41
357 S Kistman Tongaat PanthersF 2:26:05
358 N Naidoo Tongaat PanthersM 2:26:57
359 N van Niekerk WestvilleM 2:26:58
360 C Pudavatton Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 2:27:09
361 D Lundin WestvilleF 2:28:13
362 A Downey Stella Athletic ClubM 2:28:17
363 J Govender HulaminM 2:28:18
364 I Tait Stella Athletic ClubM 2:28:18
365 L Forbes F 2:28:22
366 T Smith Dolphin Coast StridersF 2:28:37
367 G Ansara M 2:28:37
368 T Joffe M 2:29:16
369 K Naicker Verulam Athletic ClubF 2:29:18
370 W Buenk M 2:29:18
371 R Mothilall ChatsworthM 2:29:45
372 B Braig WestvilleF 2:30:12
373 R Govender WoodviewM 2:31:43
374 N Zulu HighwayM 2:33:15
375 M Bayling Stella Athletic Club 2:33:51
376 D Marshall Riverside HarriersF 2:35:26
377 M Soni Durban Athletic ClubM 2:35:31
378Shelley WhiteheadF2:35:32
379 K Persad Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 2:35:33
380 R Badri Durban Athletic ClubM 2:35:38
381 C Peer Run/Walk for LifeF 2:35:50
382 M Brass Hillcrest VillagersF 2:36:22
383 A Parkinson Athletics NorthM 2:36:25
384 D Pillay Athletics NorthF 2:37:51
385 R Palliam 2:38:20
386 S Govender WoodviewF 2:38:41
387 M Govender WoodviewF 2:38:44
388 C Subramanan Richards Bay HarriersM 2:38:57
389 S Munlan Richards Bay HarriersM 2:38:57
390 N Brune F 2:38:58
391 M van Niekerk F 2:38:59
392 M Clark AmanzimtotiM 2:39:07
393 M Jones Dolphin Coast StridersF 2:40:19
394 M Moodley Newlands StridersM 2:40:19
395 N Hlongwane KwaZulu-Natal StridersF 2:41:09
396 J Dejager Dolphin Coast StridersM 2:41:15
397 K Singh University of KwaZulu-NatalM 2:41:30
398 C Singh University of KwaZulu-NatalF 2:41:42
399Ajan HarripersadhMount Edgecombe VillagersM2:42:53
400 T Brien HighwayM 2:42:54
401 T Naidoo M 2:42:57
402 T Naidoo ChatsworthM 2:42:59
403 M Redelinghuys Kempton Road RunnersF 2:42:59
404 C Redelinghuys Kempton Road RunnersM 2:43:05
405 L Chiocchetti Run/Walk for LifeF 2:43:20
406 C Mcallistor M 2:43:20
407 L Voulelis Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 2:44:52
408Reg GrovesRun/Walk for LifeM2:45:22
409 B Basson Nedbank Running ClubF 2:45:26
410 K Harley F 2:45:44
411 C Bland F 2:46:40
412 M Keshav Athletics NorthF 2:46:59
413 R Ramraj WoodviewM 2:47:00
414 A Bugwandeen Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 2:47:01
415 D Juccannadi Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club 2:47:14
416 M Zondi Verulam Athletic ClubF 2:47:14
417 T Abrahams Nedbank Running ClubF 2:47:20
418 R Nurasiaha Tongaat PanthersF 2:47:27
419 G Walsh M 2:47:37
420Steven WebberStella Athletic ClubM2:48:19
421 S Govender ChatsworthF 2:48:22
422 Julian Lievesley F 2:48:40
423 B Viljone Athletics NorthM 2:48:43
424 V Deetlefs HighwayM 2:50:30
425Jiten JeenaDurban Athletic ClubM2:50:31
426 I Bohmer AmanzimtotiF 2:50:31
427 A Aziz ChatsworthM 2:50:32
428 A Nehure WoodviewF 2:50:48
429 M Ehlers SavagesF 2:51:01
430 G Lucey SavagesM 2:53:10
431 D Njombo Maxed EliteM 2:53:58
432 S Edwards Athletics NorthM 2:54:15
433 R Lee Athletics NorthF 2:55:30
434 B Dhena Eskom GijimasM 2:55:31
435 C Manyaba KwaDukuzaF 2:55:34
436 N Howitz M 2:57:55
437 V Anderson Run/Walk for LifeM 2:58:04
438 A Gerber Queensburgh HarriersF 2:58:04
439 S Swingler F 2:58:20
440 A Gibson 2:58:21
441 C Nicholls 2:58:27
442 P Rajcomar Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:58:28
443 E Wallis Virginia Athletic ClubF 2:58:31
444 M Pilbean HighwayF 3:00:26
445 W Haroman F 3:00:26
446 L Covele SydenhamF 3:00:36
447 R Venter SecundaF 3:01:11
448Freddy BurleyAlbertonM3:01:18
449 S Taylor Run/Walk for LifeF 3:01:39
450 H Haricharan Newlands StridersM 3:03:52
451 R Pentasaib Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 3:04:55
452 U Rowe Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 3:05:32
453 P Langa F 3:05:32
454 F Rowe Harlequin HarriersM 3:05:33
455 C Jeeves BluffM 3:06:13
456 S Lotz BluffF 3:06:13
457 M Banfield HighwayF 3:07:22
458 S Thatcher Run/Walk for LifeF 3:07:23
459 K Walsh Agape 3:09:30
460 P Rawchhod WoodviewM 3:11:42
461 D Coetzee Run/Walk for LifeM 3:12:28
462 R Beharie Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 3:13:08
463 C Venkatsamy WoodviewF 3:13:09
464 V Ranraj Woodview 3:13:24
465 T Bhengu Eskom GijimasF 3:13:25
466 D Bennett HighwayM 3:13:31
467 J Hailstone BluffF 3:13:39
468 S Jones MidlandsF 3:14:15
469 G Watts SavagesM 3:14:51
470 G Watts SavagesF 3:14:51
471 C Cochrane F 3:15:26
472 M Bradfield uMhlathuzeM 3:16:10
473 C Hingle uMhlathuzeF 3:16:12
474 Y Maharaj ChatsworthM 3:17:24
475 R Pillay Queensburgh HarriersF 3:18:52
476 S Hewitt Run/Walk for LifeF 3:21:12
477 J Beharii WoodviewM 3:21:12
478 S Elliis F 3:21:16
479 H Adendorff M 3:21:44
480 M Andrew M 3:21:45
481 C Esteves M 3:24:17
482 A Naidoo WoodviewM 3:25:18
483 P Gengiah 3:28:02
484 D Nair Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 3:28:11
485 A Singh Tongaat PanthersM 3:28:12
486 R Naidoo F 3:29:17
487 D Harilal KwaDukuzaF 3:45:38
488 J Ramrup 3:46:15
489 I Mar F 4:16:08