Stella Royal2011-03-20

25.0kmdistance
1:25:32winning time
521finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Samson TenaiBluff Meats F1M1:25:32
2 Joseph Mani M 1:25:39
3Knowledge MokheleMaxed EliteM1:27:56
4Lawrence ChipansaaNedbank Running ClubM1:28:56
5Hlomayi MachezaMaxed EliteM1:29:45
6Sinyile MathnydaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:30:49
7Thembinkosi GumedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:32:15
8Peter SehlohBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:34:25
9Senzo MdungeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:36:18
10Malusi DlomoNedbank Running ClubM1:36:33
11 Sibongiseni uBunyeM 1:36:34
12Bheki KhumaloWyebankM1:37:19
13Qiniso GumedeStella Athletic ClubM1:37:40
14Richard NeneMaxed EliteM1:38:46
15Justin HandDHS Old BoysM1:39:13
16Nhlanhla KhanyileRun/Walk for LifeM1:40:17
17Paul EichertWestvilleM1:41:41
18John RenwickScottburghM1:41:43
19Mangena MokoenaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:41:56
20Grant CummingsDHS Old BoysM1:42:02
21Magama NgcoboChesterville Athletic ClubM1:42:56
22 Alfred Joli M 1:43:46
23Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:45:15
24Mlindelwa MiyaNedbank Running ClubM1:45:36
25Stefan WilmansWestvilleM1:46:33
26Richard HarrisonBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:47:52
27Eloi de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:48:44
28Sibusiso Cyril NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:48:47
29Thokozani SoniMaxed EliteM1:49:12
30Cosmos Sazi LangaCorrectional ServicesM1:49:18
31Leon NkomoDurban Athletic ClubM1:49:47
32Grace de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:49:49
33Nhlimkhala MandlaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:50:04
34Bheki BiyelaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:50:23
35 Lucky Nombiko M 1:50:36
36Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:50:41
37Bafana MsimangaNedbank Running ClubM1:51:32
38 Zocani Mbobo M 1:52:41
39Paul MkosiToyotaM1:52:43
40Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:52:56
41Christy MoonsamyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:53:04
42Barlan GovenderChatsworthM1:53:07
43Sithembiso DoncabePhumanathiM1:53:54
44Linda MajoziNedbank Running ClubM1:53:56
45 Lucky M 1:54:08
46Michael LangaAthletics NorthM1:54:26
47Dr MhlongoSouth African National Defence ForceM1:55:00
48Msize MdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:55:12
49Collin MakhubuChesterville Athletic ClubM1:56:06
50Sam MfayelaStella Athletic ClubM1:56:08
51Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM1:56:19
52Siyabulela JojiShakalandM1:56:23
53Xolani ShobaQueensburgh HarriersM1:56:25
54Dirk KrielSAPS StridersM1:56:44
55Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM1:56:47
56Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM1:56:48
57Paul WonnipWestvilleM1:57:17
58Lindani NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM1:58:19
59Boysie BhenguZululand Multisport ClubM1:58:52
60Patrick MgubaneuBunyeM1:59:05
61Mphakamiseni NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubM1:59:58
62Sabongile MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:00:41
63Eric MsimangoSydenhamM2:01:25
64 Raven Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 2:01:38
65Philani JaftaNewlands StridersM2:01:39
66Margaret SchareinChilternF2:01:46
67 Mahlonolo Nedbank Running ClubF 2:01:57
68Bongani NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM2:01:59
69Jason CarlsonDHS Old BoysM2:02:00
70Roy NewlandsZululand Multisport ClubM2:02:17
71Mbhekiseni MchunuSavagesM2:02:34
72Emma de La HeyDHS Old BoysF2:02:37
73David KoppDHS Old BoysM2:02:45
74Mbonwa MkhizeEskom GijimasM2:02:46
75Rob ThompsonSavagesM2:02:46
76Roy IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM2:02:47
77Norman BowkerQueensburgh HarriersM2:02:56
78Amith SiebalakChatsworthM2:03:02
79Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:03:16
80Lushaba EmmanuelM2:03:39
81Ismo RossiDolphin Coast StridersM2:03:50
82 Dathembeni 2:04:05
83 Krishna Athletics NorthM 2:04:30
84Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM2:05:20
85Surandkumar MaharajWoodviewM2:05:54
86Rammy GovenderHulaminM2:05:55
87Siyathokoza MbathaZululand Multisport ClubM2:06:01
88Trevor Hart-JonesWestvilleM2:06:28
89Dennis MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM2:06:32
90Johan BurgerAmanzimtotiM2:06:47
91Protas MngunyanaSAPS StridersM2:06:47
92Dale FordYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:06:48
93 Nkanyiso M 2:06:58
94Paul Des TombeHillcrest VillagersM2:07:13
95Karl ChoromanskiQueensburgh HarriersM2:07:18
96Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:07:28
97Grant RobertsWestvilleM2:08:11
98Gary BabichMaxed EliteM2:08:55
99Aubrey RobertsWestvilleM2:08:55
100Hein NiedingerBluffM2:08:56
101Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM2:08:56
102Elijah SheziNewlands StridersM2:09:02
103Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM2:09:12
104Chloe StevensonVolksrust Marathon ClubF2:09:20
105 Thulani Mabaso Zululand Multisport ClubM 2:09:39
106Elias MechanicosSavagesM2:10:05
107Lawrence WoottonBluffM2:10:18
108Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM2:10:25
109Justice NcaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:10:51
110Nathi MaphumuloKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:10:56
111Peter BalfiourStella Athletic ClubM2:10:58
112Robert GleesonStella Athletic ClubM2:11:05
113Patrick GasaSydenhamM2:11:08
114Lawrence MkhizeToyotaM2:11:08
115Sajeeda AbdoolTongaat PanthersM2:11:19
116Shaun OlivierChilternM2:11:19
117Peter DuckittHillcrest VillagersM2:11:34
118Jenny ScottDolphin Coast StridersF2:11:41
119Craig AdendorffM2:11:49
120Hlalesazi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM2:11:50
121Roy GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:12:01
122Sam GrayChilternM2:12:01
123Andrew KempChilternM2:12:01
124Vicky WhiteDHS Old BoysF2:12:07
125Yvette RobertsDHS Old BoysF2:12:21
126 L Steenkamp DHS Old BoysM 2:12:32
127Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM2:12:33
128Noel VartyHillcrest VillagersM2:12:34
129Magavishnu NairChatsworthM2:12:35
130Devan PillayChatsworthM2:12:39
131Jotham MthembuNewlands StridersM2:12:45
132Gary CockingWestvilleM2:12:48
133Sithembiso MkizeM2:13:04
134Bongani BhenguM2:13:06
135Ricky NieuwenhuisBluffM2:13:40
136Mahomed CassimChatsworthM2:13:41
137 Enzo ScottburghM 2:13:43
138Maria MthembuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:13:47
139Bryan BothaRun/Walk for LifeM2:13:54
140Nozipho ZikodeNewlands StridersF2:14:07
141Tom HotzWestvilleM2:14:13
142Peter BaasdenBluffM2:14:19
143Mthokozisi NdwandwePhumanathiM2:14:32
144Mary Xolisile MwelaseBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:14:37
145Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:14:42
146Rob WilsonDHS Old BoysM2:14:45
147Neil CarlyleAthletics NorthM2:14:53
148Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM2:15:37
149Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM2:15:49
150Dumisani MtaungSydenhamM2:16:26
151Michelle WilmansWestvilleF2:16:27
152Alan MckenzieBluffM2:16:54
153Ricky PillayScottburghM2:16:58
154 D M 2:17:10
155Nkosana JaftaNewlands StridersM2:17:14
156Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM2:17:49
157Barry SpencerWestvilleM2:17:51
158Poobalan ReddyChatsworthM2:17:52
159Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM2:17:52
160Johan CronjeWestvilleM2:18:08
161 Dennis BluffM 2:18:25
162Wally SkinnerSouth African National Defence ForceM2:18:34
163Anand SookrajChatsworthM2:18:36
164Nicholas RowseChilternM2:18:38
165Pamela RasmussenQueensburgh HarriersF2:18:39
166Billy PatelSavagesM2:19:01
167Xolile TsotetsiEskom GijimasF2:19:02
168Sifiso NgcoboSydenhamM2:19:02
169Douglas de BruynDHS Old BoysM2:19:20
170Michael KoningHarlequin HarriersM2:19:20
171Garry SheaWestvilleM2:19:24
172Lindani ZuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:19:37
173Shannon HallChilternF2:19:38
174Debbie IvinsChilternF2:19:52
175Mark ZuidewindPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:19:58
176Shaun ClarkWestvilleM2:20:06
177Iain RobertsonWestvilleM2:20:12
178Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:20:14
179 Renny ShallcrossM 2:20:15
180Remegius MkhizeBluffM2:20:15
181Catherine PerkinsRiverside HarriersF2:20:31
182Claire MercerKingfisherF2:20:34
183Rajen NaidooNewlands StridersM2:20:35
184Ivan CharlesM2:20:41
185Mark CatheyMidlandsM2:20:44
186Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM2:20:46
187Grant RoodeM2:21:04
188Deon Du PlessisChilternM2:21:33
189Mg RiczDolphin Coast StridersF2:21:36
190Jabulani MzobeM2:21:39
191Makhosonke KhumaloSydenhamM2:21:53
192Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM2:21:54
193Allan MaitlandDHS Old BoysM2:21:55
194Albert MarkNewlands StridersM2:22:13
195Thulani HlatshwayoCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:22:17
196Clifford MkhizeNewlands StridersM2:22:50
197Stuart CoxWestvilleM2:23:14
198Tarryn BrayHillcrest VillagersF2:23:21
199 Z Nene Oasis CrescentM 2:23:27
200Gavin KrugerWestvilleM2:23:32
201Dayaram SonpalWoodviewM2:23:34
202 Sibobongise M 2:24:08
203Pippa ElliottMaxed EliteF2:24:12
204Pat SoogrimSAPS StridersM2:24:16
205Collin NaickerMount Edgecombe VillagersM2:24:43
206Charm NaidooChatsworthM2:24:59
207Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM2:25:03
208Bree CampsAthletics NorthF2:25:05
209 Peter Chatty M 2:25:12
210Reginald MoodleyChatsworthM2:25:15
211Gorulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM2:25:21
212Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM2:25:21
213Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM2:25:23
214Jane BakerDurban Athletic ClubF2:25:38
215Judith MlabaSavagesF2:25:45
216Cliff CartmellWestvilleM2:25:52
217Shaun WoodWestvilleM2:25:52
218Dean NaidooChatsworthM2:25:53
219Mervyn NaidooChatsworthM2:25:53
220Collin BaxterAthletics NorthM2:26:19
221Bill AbrahamsSydenhamM2:26:20
222Wayne JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubM2:26:22
223Sarah WardSavagesF2:26:31
224 N Govender M 2:26:32
225Nel NaidooChatsworthM2:26:36
226Gonasagren NaidooChatsworthM2:26:40
227 Sizwes Khomo M 2:26:40
228Kassie ShadamurianChatsworthM2:26:47
229Mergan NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:26:50
230Ricky SigamoneyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:26:54
231Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF2:27:03
232Deon Le RouxSouth African National Defence ForceM2:27:05
233Nathan KippsSouth African National Defence ForceM2:27:23
234 Belinda Carbutt F 2:27:27
235Kobus LourensM2:27:27
236Fred MedlockHillcrest VillagersM2:27:31
237Gregory FinnieSydenhamM2:27:32
238Bruce IvinsChilternM2:27:54
239Shane GreylingForest HillsM2:28:07
240Devadas NaiduChatsworthM2:28:08
241Gregory FergusonBluffM2:28:20
242Joseph ErasmusQueensburgh HarriersM2:28:21
243Anthony WestBluffM2:28:23
244 N Faherty F 2:28:29
245Charles van AntwerpRun/Walk for LifeM2:28:30
246Mervin GPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:28:36
247Gouriesanker HooblalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:28:38
248Jenna GrahamF2:28:39
249Ralph SchubachAmanzimtotiM2:28:41
250Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM2:28:57
251Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM2:29:30
252Cliff HagermanHighwayM2:29:58
253Kevin AdamsBluffM2:30:18
254Colin ChandBluffM2:30:21
255Rajen PadayacheeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:30:26
256Douglas WatsonFloridaM2:30:28
257Bob NgcoboGemsportM2:30:29
258Andrew PrinsQueensburgh HarriersM2:30:32
259Gregory de BruinKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:30:40
260Dave LeppanWestvilleM2:30:41
261Anand NaidooWoodviewM2:30:53
262 M Snyders Queensburgh HarriersM 2:30:54
263Dave DruceSavagesM2:31:00
264Scot Keith ArnoldDHS Old BoysM2:31:26
265Poobalan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:31:33
266Mark McCallAthletics NorthM2:31:34
267Gavin GoodwinDHS Old BoysM2:31:34
268Muhammud AllieDurban Athletic ClubM2:31:35
269Gary CampsSavagesM2:31:54
270Srinivas ChettyDurban Athletic ClubM2:31:55
271Preggie MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:31:56
272Phillip MchunuWyebankM2:32:01
273 Dave Hillcrest VillagersM 2:32:10
274Clive MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM2:32:20
275Sid ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:32:48
276 S Roopnarain Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 2:33:14
277James ThomChilternM2:33:21
278Charles JohnstonChilternM2:33:21
279Mandy FullerSavagesF2:33:23
280Carl van den BergHillcrest VillagersM2:33:24
281Kamacaserkrain GovenderNewlands StridersM2:33:39
282Cathy ScottDolphin Coast StridersF2:33:48
283Tina LeisegangWestvilleF2:34:17
284 Virginia F 2:34:19
285Shiraz Abdool GafoorOasis CrescentM2:34:24
286Ntombi NtshabaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:34:31
287Lloyd HollinsHillcrest VillagersM2:34:42
288Martin GovindsamyShallcrossM2:34:54
289Collin PillayChatsworthM2:34:57
290Christopher WilcoxTroisport TriathlonM2:34:59
291Amal RupnarainChatsworthM2:35:14
292 Nick Stuber M 2:35:20
293 Lee-Anne King F 2:35:21
294Heather ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:35:36
295Herald SolomonSpirit WindM2:35:37
296Themba MsimangoM2:35:44
297Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF2:35:50
298Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM2:35:51
299Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF2:35:52
300Sindy KirstenPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:35:52
301Sheree KirstenPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:35:55
302Tessa WhitmoreDHS Old BoysF2:36:03
303Rammurthi NaidooWoodviewM2:36:03
304John McclellandDHS Old BoysM2:36:04
305 A Makhanya M 2:36:13
306Govindsamy GovenderWoodviewM2:36:14
307Ace NaickerSAPS StridersM2:36:15
308Danie GousM2:36:16
309Jani GousF2:36:16
310Bradley NelsonWingsM2:36:19
311 Ralph SydenhamM 2:36:20
312 Neil Run/Walk for LifeM 2:36:22
313Wilson GovenderSouth African National Defence ForceM2:36:24
314Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:36:27
315Mary BenjaminSydenhamF2:36:31
316 Naidu SABS StridersM 2:36:36
317Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM2:36:51
318Jimmy ThaverMerewentM2:36:52
319Renier FoucheAmanzimtotiM2:37:08
320Cyril KuppanMerewentM2:37:08
321Karen ArjunChilternF2:37:11
322Molly ParasaramanWoodviewF2:37:14
323Thanda NdlovuM2:37:23
324 S Gounden Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 2:37:52
325Norman CorransPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:37:53
326Percy SinghNewlands StridersM2:37:53
327Rekesh SeethalChatsworthM2:37:54
328 Ryan Ferriere M 2:38:16
329 Olaf Newlands StridersM 2:38:17
330Aldon PretoriusWoodviewM2:38:18
331Cordelia KistenWoodviewF2:38:19
332 Peter BluffM 2:38:19
333Sibusiso DidiM2:38:25
334Angela BoulleChilternF2:38:38
335Abdul-Aziz JardineSunshine HMP Sports ClubM2:38:40
336Brenda Du PlessisChilternF2:38:40
337Sfiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM2:38:41
338 M Thumba M 2:39:04
339Garth van den BerghSavagesM2:39:31
340Vijay TulsiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:39:31
341Hassan AkoobOasis CrescentM2:39:36
342Douglas GlennieM2:39:38
343Abdulla AllyOasis CrescentM2:39:51
344 Cassim M 2:40:14
345Frikkie BotesEskom GijimasM2:40:26
346Manikum GovenderMerewentM2:40:31
347Vernon BallSydenhamM2:40:32
348 Zaid Oasis CrescentM 2:40:36
349Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM2:40:43
350Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF2:41:03
351Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM2:41:04
352Morne ScottQueensburgh HarriersM2:41:08
353Roshni PillayWoodviewF2:41:45
354Jewonlall RamrajWoodviewM2:41:50
355Fay GlennieF2:42:21
356Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM2:42:21
357Bala NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:42:28
358Sujatha ReddyChatsworthF2:42:32
359Roshen BrijhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:42:33
360Bill HoggHarlequin HarriersM2:42:57
361 Reddy ChatsworthM 2:43:02
362 Teresa F 2:43:02
363Ntombimphela KhawulaHighwayF2:43:19
364Joanne LinDolphin Coast StridersF2:43:19
365Cuan HanesBluffM2:43:20
366Rupert VenterLoskop GijimasM2:43:20
367 Priscilla Naidoo Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 2:43:21
368Ahmed IsmailCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:43:24
369Sharon SmithQueensburgh HarriersF2:43:25
370Colin LinnettRiverside HarriersM2:43:28
371Dowan BurtonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:43:30
372Brigitte JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubF2:43:59
373Twen GovenderWoodviewM2:43:59
374Kamalchand MaharajNewlands StridersM2:44:24
375Val NaiduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:44:27
376Krish NaidooChatsworthM2:44:41
377Kogilan PillayNewlands StridersM2:44:46
378Rowena PadayacheeChatsworthF2:44:48
379Arrie BuysQueensburgh HarriersM2:45:03
380Sipho ThwalaImambaM2:45:06
381 Suleman Essau M 2:45:24
382Vishnu PadayacheeChatsworthM2:45:36
383Namasha NaidooNewlands StridersM2:45:37
384Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:45:41
385Nagib HassimOasis CrescentM2:45:47
386Bronwyn MassonEskom GijimasF2:45:56
387Dave WalkerChilternM2:46:21
388Dave DaleSavagesM2:46:45
389 B Raimouton Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 2:46:45
390Cathy DaleSavagesF2:46:45
391Omash NundlalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:46:53
392Priscilla PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:46:57
393Graham MillsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:47:00
394Abdulla MahomedNewlands StridersM2:47:12
395Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF2:47:13
396James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM2:47:13
397Brandt BothaHarlequin HarriersM2:47:26
398Michael Peter ShangleeSydenhamM2:47:27
399Katy MooreF2:47:34
400Dhiren GovenderDurban University of TechnologyM2:47:35
401Ganas GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:47:47
402Devasunker DeenanathCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:47:47
403Dysan ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:48:13
404 Benjamin M 2:48:28
405Thaira AhmedWoodviewF2:48:28
406Perumal NaidooChatsworthM2:48:32
407Judy MabetoaCorrectional ServicesF2:48:34
408Afzal GogaChatsworthM2:48:39
409Sarah BekkerEskom GijimasF2:48:42
410Nickey PillaiTongaat PanthersM2:48:43
411 L Pillay M 2:48:44
412Parmasiven PillayChatsworthM2:48:49
413Jay PatelNewlands StridersM2:48:53
414 M Chetty Redro HarriersM 2:48:55
415Dolly ShamlallCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:49:36
416Meera MaharajWoodviewF2:50:04
417Patrick MkhizeStella Athletic ClubM2:50:15
418Mike BruscoeDHS Old BoysM2:50:31
419 Thandile Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 2:50:36
420Carla MillerChilternF2:50:36
421Mogie GovenderWoodviewF2:50:37
422 Nary Toefy F 2:51:10
423Kantha PaulChatsworthF2:51:10
424Dharshnee PillayAthletics NorthF2:51:11
425Hoosen AhmedNewlands StridersM2:51:24
426Lalitha SookrajChatsworthF2:51:28
427Ls HaroldWingsM2:51:40
428 G Oberholzer DHS Old BoysM 2:51:59
429James NevilleDHS Old BoysM2:51:59
430Daniel BadenhorstWingsM2:52:01
431Ronny MotilallChatsworthM2:52:04
432Vis PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM2:52:09
433 Moss Durban Athletic ClubM 2:52:10
434Wendy O'ReillyuMhlathuzeF2:52:41
435 T Moodley Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 2:52:43
436Mogambury PillayAthletics NorthM2:53:02
437Victor LuthuliM2:53:13
438Rozanne AnleyDHS Old BoysF2:53:25
439Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM2:53:44
440Carry LeeRiverside HarriersF2:53:45
441Pravinandh RamdukhiNewlands StridersM2:54:18
442Ashneel RamkissonCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club2:54:20
443Shaun MooreWestvilleM2:54:36
444Nishan BarathRun/Walk for LifeM2:54:39
445Thokozani ZwaneM2:54:40
446Ven MoodleyChatsworthM2:54:42
447Kenny CraigSavagesM2:55:06
448Nicole JoubertRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:16
449Gary RobertsQueensburgh HarriersM2:55:18
450Katie RobertsF2:55:22
451Perumal George GovenderChatsworthM2:55:25
452Nundhlall JuggernathCorrectional ServicesM2:55:26
453 Nomusa TransnetF 2:55:28
454Kobus CronjeQueensburgh HarriersM2:55:29
455Stephen ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:55:49
456Asha SahadewCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:55:53
457 K Perumal M 2:55:59
458Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM2:56:11
459 Joceline Burton F 2:56:19
460Carol JarvisChilternF2:56:33
461 A Kedun F 2:56:34
462Roy WilsonBluffM2:56:48
463Vikesh ParshadWoodviewM2:56:51
464Trevor MajolaSavagesM2:57:14
465Naidoo ThinakrowChatsworthM2:57:32
466Renee SterckxPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:57:32
467Rashida KaderChatsworthF2:57:53
468Mohamed HasanChatsworthM2:57:58
469Piet CravenRiverside HarriersM2:58:34
470Leonie MoxeyQueensburgh HarriersF2:58:34
471 Kitty C M 2:58:35
472Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM2:58:59
473Mike MaziyaM2:59:00
474 K Moodley Newlands StridersM 2:59:17
475Liz BothmaQueensburgh HarriersF2:59:44
476 P Smith Team VitalityM 3:00:06
477 Zwelibanzi Chesterville Athletic ClubM 3:01:08
478 Chiso Mtshali M 3:01:26
479Prevan NaidooM3:01:43
480 A Mascathina Durban University of TechnologyF 3:01:44
481Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF3:01:49
482 Prem R 3:02:03
483 Nel M 3:02:34
484 Prince Zonoti M 3:02:43
485Theresa PadayacheeChatsworthF3:02:55
486Bhekisisa KhanyezaNewlands StridersM3:02:55
487Katz PonnenDurban Athletic ClubM3:03:32
488Bev GraceF3:03:53
489Xolo MfekaHighwayM3:04:42
490Sihle KraaiSydenhamF3:04:42
491Brian O'ReillyuMhlathuzeM3:05:43
492Mark PerksHillcrest VillagersM3:07:06
493Ishwak KhusalDurban Athletic ClubM3:08:04
494 Fanisi D F 3:08:07
495Sally GovenderWoodviewF3:08:20
496 Bonyinkosi Mncube M 3:08:28
497Vino MaharajWoodviewM3:08:34
498Lionel StollsHarlequin HarriersM3:09:28
499Cynthia PerksHillcrest VillagersF3:10:09
500 J Moons M 3:10:34
501Mohammed MayatOasis CrescentM3:10:39
502Bobogile HlongwaneNewlands StridersF3:10:46
503Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM3:10:48
504Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF3:10:50
505Parus BramdeowChatsworthM3:11:46
506Maduri Devi SinghChatsworthF3:11:58
507 Lori F 3:11:59
508Warren MitchellM3:12:11
509Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM3:12:43
510 Prim Sydenham 3:13:48
511 S Aikhaten SydenhamF 3:13:49
512Niroshen GovenderWoodviewM3:14:56
513 Gugu F 3:15:53
514 T Smith ScottburghM 3:16:39
515Maureen GordonCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:16:41
516Sharon SivapurshadCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:16:42
517Melvin NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:17:04
518Suleman VorajeeOasis CrescentM3:17:07
519Pranil RajcoomarCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:17:10
520 Nomvuyo Eskom GijimasF 3:17:11
521 K Moonsamy Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 3:18:14