Old Mutual2018-02-24

10.0kmdistance
0:31:20winning time
1702finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Peter TsawayoGugulethuM0:31:20
2Thembeko MenduGugulethuM0:31:48
3Syabongo SakweNedbank Running ClubM0:32:28
4Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:33:07
5Bulelani BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:33:25
6Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM0:33:55
7Athenkosi MnikinaGugulethuM0:34:08
8Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:34:22
9Asemahle KwatshaGugulethuM0:34:32
10Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:34:51
11Gershwin KammiesSanlamM0:34:54
12Bonisile NgculanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:34:57
13Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:16
14Johnny PersentsEdgemead RunnersM0:35:43
15Luke SerafinEdgemead RunnersM0:35:44
16Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:35:48
17Ayabulela BodloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:36:02
18SongezoGugulethuM0:36:09
19Siyabulela PikasheLanga Athletic ClubM0:36:19
20Mdlalose BonganiSouth African National Defence ForceM0:36:23
21Anel TerblancheKPMG Running ClubF0:36:27
22 Daniel Claassen M 0:36:32
23 Dylon Atson M 0:36:40
24Kobus MeyerATC Running ClubM0:36:43
25Devin VincentM0:36:44
26Gavin MccarthyGoodwood HarriersM0:37:07
27Quinton SinclairUniversity of the Western CapeM0:37:22
28Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:37:30
29Lihle MbuquEasterns KraaifonteinM0:37:31
30Siyanda SilasGugulethuM0:37:47
31 Tendai Glizha M 0:37:47
32Daniel MeshamUniversity of Cape TownM0:37:48
33Vuyiseka NkumengeNedbank Running ClubF0:37:58
34 Samsodien M 0:38:01
35Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF0:38:02
36 Phakemisa M 0:38:06
37Ryan WinterPinelandsM0:38:10
38Achmat ArnoldFarnese Athletic ClubM0:38:20
39Quinton SwartzMitchell's Plain TitansM0:38:25
40Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:38:26
41Kagiso MalinaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:38:29
42 Willem Koorts M 0:38:56
43Shiraz ShakeelNedbank Running ClubM0:38:58
44Herman CronjeBrackenfellM0:39:02
45Ebraheem AbrahamsJozi X TrainingM0:39:07
46Wesley LanguageFaku ChiefsM0:39:11
47Lee-Shay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF0:39:12
48Quaniet JakoetM0:39:14
49Jan GeertsBellville Running ClubM0:39:15
50Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:39:20
51Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM0:39:22
52Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM0:39:29
53Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM0:39:32
54Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM0:39:38
55Tholang MoloiSouth African National Defence ForceM0:39:38
56Damian WillPinelandsM0:39:40
57Rushdi HendricksTopformM0:39:46
58Kevin IsaacsTopformM0:39:52
59Mike BekapiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:40:05
60Jan Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM0:40:09
61Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM0:40:15
62Morne VeldsmanNedbank Running ClubM0:40:41
63Khaliphile MaqenguIn TouchM0:40:45
64Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF0:40:46
65Kyle ManusSACS Old BoysM0:40:47
66Steven ParkinsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:40:49
67Pr HatebeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:40:50
68Madele Du PlessisNedbank Running ClubF0:40:51
69Sandi MatobyanaWildrunnerM0:40:52
70Xt MaphitshaParliamentM0:41:01
71Ross McewanM0:41:17
72 Gabrin Ganie M 0:41:17
73 Jason Tucker M 0:41:21
74Calvin MoleCeltic HarriersM0:41:23
75Sydwin AppollisFarnese Athletic ClubM0:41:26
76Eise GeertsBellville Running ClubM0:41:27
77Abdul OttoKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:41:32
78 Brett Adams M 0:41:33
79Emraan MagermanFarnese Athletic ClubM0:41:36
80Aaron BoyisiEasterns KraaifonteinM0:41:37
81 N Losini In TouchM 0:41:37
82 Garron Ockhuis M 0:41:41
83Julian JacobsFarnese Athletic ClubM0:41:44
84Anna BunguGugulethuF0:41:51
85 Rashaad KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 0:41:54
86Caitlyn MahonyUniversity of Cape TownF0:41:56
87Shaheed RussonTopformM0:41:57
88Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM0:41:57
89Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM0:42:09
90Rowland JansenGoodwood HarriersM0:42:11
91Keith TessnerSouth African National Defence ForceM0:42:21
92JansenParliamentM0:42:22
93 Sjirk Geerts M 0:42:31
94Makororo MafoloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:42:57
95 Nikki Vryenhoek F 0:42:58
96Leonard KaliGugulethuM0:42:59
97Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM0:43:09
98Jonas GensickePinelandsM0:43:17
99Ebrahim WaggieSanlamM0:43:20
100Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:43:28
101Paul KellyRun/Walk for LifeM0:43:31
102Peter PhillipsCape Multisport ClubM0:43:34
103Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:43:35
104 Brent Sanders M 0:43:35
105Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM0:43:39
106Nceba MabuluGugulethuM0:43:45
107Williams NkosinathiCorrectional ServicesM0:43:48
108Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF0:43:52
109MarinaMatiesF0:43:53
110Miguel CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:43:53
111 Steven Berman M 0:43:58
112Marvin ShembaEdgemead RunnersM0:44:02
113 Simphiwe M 0:44:03
114Wayne WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:44:04
115Jj BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:11
116Ryno WoodingCape Multisport ClubM0:44:12
117Bruce HallockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:44:13
118Donavan MartinCeltic HarriersM0:44:14
119Michael OberyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:18
120Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM0:44:18
121 M Mbokotwane KhayelitshaM 0:44:19
122Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:44:22
123Jacques SchippersWildrunnerM0:44:29
124David FishATC Running ClubM0:44:34
125 Wayne October M 0:44:37
126Shane RinquestSACS Old BoysM0:44:38
127Melany PorterPinelandsF0:44:40
128Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM0:44:41
129 Benedict Appels M 0:44:41
130Ben WinfieldWildrunnerM0:44:42
131Nancy WillPinelandsF0:44:45
132 Romano Wessels M 0:44:45
133Thaabit DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:48
134James PeartCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM0:44:49
135Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM0:44:53
136Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM0:44:53
137Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:44:58
138Adil KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM0:45:02
139Mario WoodingCape Multisport ClubM0:45:03
140Emeraan IshmailCentral Athletic ClubM0:45:03
141 Quintin Combrink M 0:45:07
142Weshaam KeraanCentral Athletic ClubM0:45:13
143 Lesibana Jacobs M 0:45:14
144Wesley BlaauwM0:45:18
145Pierre JacobsKPMG Running ClubM0:45:22
146Sandiso LindaniSouth African National Defence ForceM0:45:48
147Christian PetersenGugulethuM0:45:48
148Zukisani NgadlelaGugulethuM0:45:49
149Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM0:45:52
150DisqualifiedVodacom Yebo StridersM0:45:52
151 Lance de Kock M 0:46:02
152 Sean Currie M 0:46:04
153Andre SchullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:07
154Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:08
155Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM0:46:08
156Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:46:09
157David IsaacsPinelandsM0:46:12
158Sithandiwe MadikizelaGugulethuM0:46:14
159Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM0:46:16
160 Rian Marren M 0:46:19
161 Andrew Winter M 0:46:19
162Si SindesiKhayelitshaM0:46:23
163Khanya MkokoGugulethuM0:46:28
164Louis MeyerMetropolitanM0:46:28
165 Jan Jeffries M 0:46:30
166 Ebrahim Dollie M 0:46:37
167Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM0:46:38
168 Daniel Mitchell's Plain TitansM 0:46:43
169Sam KotzeNedbank Running ClubM0:46:44
170Denver KirstenCape Multisport ClubM0:46:48
171Salie AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:46:48
172Johannes KammiesIn TouchM0:46:52
173 Samuel Hodges M 0:46:53
174Henry CleophasNedbank Running ClubM0:46:53
175Valentino BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:46:58
176Xola VinjwaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:46:59
177Tayvio BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:47:01
178Iain McleodM0:47:02
179Abduraghmaan PansareyTopformM0:47:09
180Asive QikwaDEAM0:47:11
181Junaid GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:12
182Albert WilliamsTopformM0:47:14
183Evan ArendseSpartan HarriersM0:47:16
184Mujeeb KajeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:21
185Duri AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:22
186Carien V D BergBrackenfellF0:47:23
187Tristan MeyerUniversity of Cape TownM0:47:34
188Mfano NkuthaTeam VitalityM0:47:37
189 Johan Du Plessis M 0:47:40
190 Sipho GugulethuM 0:47:49
191Hermanus SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:47:50
192Francois WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:47:51
193Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM0:47:53
194 Kacqui Hall F 0:47:58
195Ebraheem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM0:47:59
196Ricco VisserPinelandsM0:48:02
197Chris LourensBrackenfellM0:48:03
198Tom van WykBrackenfellM0:48:07
199Tim MatthysPick 'n PayM0:48:08
200Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:48:11
201Sean BurtonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:15
202Andreas GensickePinelandsM0:48:16
203Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF0:48:16
204Tiaan HumanVodacom Yebo StridersM0:48:17
205Corder MohubediUniversity of Cape TownM0:48:18
206 Leando Claasen M 0:48:18
207Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM0:48:18
208 Latief Kaprey M 0:48:19
209Muzaffer GierdienCentral Athletic ClubM0:48:20
210Marcello SolomonsGugulethuM0:48:30
211Kevin RossVodacom Yebo StridersM0:48:31
212Sebenzile TafeniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:31
213 Izaac Beytell M 0:48:32
214Duane ReeveM0:48:33
215Gordon CrowtherVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:34
216Imraan CassimjeeCentury CityM0:48:34
217Cailey BredenkampPaarlF0:48:35
218Pietie KannemeyerGoodwood HarriersM0:48:36
219 Mzokhona Ngcobo M 0:48:38
220Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM0:48:42
221 D Holloway M 0:48:42
222Edward PetersenSpartan HarriersM0:48:43
223Ganief IsmailCape Multisport ClubM0:48:44
224L GalelaGugulethuM0:48:44
225 Teboho Seja M 0:48:45
226Herman BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:48:46
227Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:48:46
228Andre EllmanGoodwood HarriersM0:48:47
229 Zaahir Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:48:48
230Natalie StandaarWest CoastF0:48:49
231 B Magqasheha GugulethuM 0:48:49
232Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:48:49
233Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF0:48:49
234Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:48:50
235Farouk Le RouxNantesM0:48:51
236Tlou RamorokaGugulethuM0:48:51
237 Rosco Noble M 0:48:52
238Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM0:48:57
239Agnetha LangenhovenUniversity of the Western CapeF0:48:57
240Tg MogumiParliamentM0:49:00
241Sulaiman EnosLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:04
242Dumisani MahlanguCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:05
243Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:09
244 Ismail Sader M 0:49:12
245Desmond LabuschagneGoodwood HarriersM0:49:14
246Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM0:49:15
247Sibusiso SinekeSAPSM0:49:19
248Glenda WerthSanlamF0:49:21
249 Henk van der Westhjuizen M 0:49:24
250 Ryan M 0:49:26
251Elschen BeyersDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:49:32
252Mulalo MathaululaDEAM0:49:42
253Sithembinkosi MngadiGugulethuM0:49:43
254 Tertius van Zyl M 0:49:43
255Donovan FardoATC Running ClubM0:49:49
256Keith ChandlerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:58
257Muhammad KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:00
258Bertie FieldingCape Multisport ClubM0:50:00
259Pieter RoelofseCapitecM0:50:01
260 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:50:06
261D GibsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:07
262Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM0:50:08
263Carin PringleRun/Walk for LifeF0:50:08
264 Caitlin Arendse F 0:50:08
265 Gino Sedres M 0:50:09
266 Johan M 0:50:10
267Gereome BuysSanlamM0:50:11
268 Timothy Winter M 0:50:12
269Phumeza BobotyanaGugulethuF0:50:16
270Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF0:50:18
271 Fadiel Mitchell's Plain TitansM 0:50:26
272Adeeb AbdurahmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:29
273Dana GlennieUniversity of Cape TownF0:50:29
274 Oiva M 0:50:34
275Peter ChongWest CoastM0:50:36
276 Reynold Woeke M 0:50:37
277Ashraf IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:40
278 Munya Mhoswa M 0:50:41
279Lance BleazardATC Running ClubM0:50:42
280Shune PottierF0:50:44
281Kim QhickfallCeltic HarriersM0:50:48
282Mveleli BooiPinelandsM0:50:49
283Chris StickellsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:50:51
284Mandla DlaminiGugulethuM0:50:52
285 M Mkhonza South African National Defence ForceM 0:50:53
286Martin BiddulphBellville Running ClubM0:50:56
287Clarence LombardGoodwood HarriersM0:50:56
288 Martins M 0:51:00
289 Fuad Abrahams Century CityM 0:51:00
290Robin BuskeBellville Running ClubM0:51:00
291Thembi McengeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:51:01
292Lz MejeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:03
293Patrick KtutmaGugulethuM0:51:03
294Barry MatthewCeltic HarriersM0:51:04
295Trent ClarkeCeltic HarriersM0:51:04
296Sabelo NtanjanaGugulethuM0:51:06
297Ashrif BardayTopformM0:51:09
298Roesdien SondayIn TouchM0:51:12
299Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:13
300 A Vallie Pick 'n PayM 0:51:13
301Deon SeyffertCentury CityM0:51:14
302Dicky CloeteSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:17
303 R Winter M 0:51:17
304 Marwaan NantesM 0:51:18
305Rudi BaatjesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:20
306Warwick DavisonM0:51:24
307Isaac PapierRavensmeadM0:51:25
308Prindile MteshanaGugulethuF0:51:26
309 Dyllan Ocker M 0:51:29
310Kim OppelATC Running ClubF0:51:29
311 G Gunnell Helderberg HarriersM 0:51:29
312Claire AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:51:30
313 Yanginkosi M 0:51:32
314Clive van RooyenM0:51:33
315Michael de WetGoodwood HarriersM0:51:33
316Lauren BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:51:34
317Marius Du PlessisGoodwood HarriersM0:51:35
318 Keith M 0:51:35
319Jacobus SnymanM0:51:36
320 Thendo Lidzhade M 0:51:37
321David RetiefIn TouchM0:51:38
322Colin WardWest CoastM0:51:39
323Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:51:41
324MalusiKhayelitshaM0:51:42
325Isaac KorasieRavensmeadM0:51:42
326Elvis IrusenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:43
327Lebo SmokGugulethuM0:51:43
328David HofmeyrPinelandsM0:51:48
329Yazied ChothiaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:51
330Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM0:51:52
331Mbulelo KroqwanaWest CoastM0:51:52
332Naashit AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:53
333A EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:54
334Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM0:51:58
335 M Weber M 0:51:58
336Karen NortjeCape Multisport ClubF0:51:58
337 Ash Palha M 0:52:02
338Zukile MatuIn TouchM0:52:02
339Arshad KallierCentury CityM0:52:03
340 Abduraghmaan Dollie M 0:52:03
341 Kekeletso GugulethuM 0:52:04
342Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM0:52:05
343Safwat CorneliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:07
344Stan BishoM0:52:08
345Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM0:52:11
346Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:52:15
347Taariq SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:52:15
348 Justin Mathias M 0:52:16
349Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF0:52:16
350Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:52:16
351Percy MbindaSanlamM0:52:16
352Rashied DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:17
353Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:17
354 G Fransman Celtic HarriersM 0:52:18
355Gerda HeynsStrand Athletic ClubF0:52:18
356Richard MganisaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:18
357Carlo MarraGugulethuM0:52:20
358Michel BastewicATC Running ClubM0:52:22
359 Chesslyn Cornelius M 0:52:23
360 Amith Sheapershad M 0:52:23
361 Wade Petersen M 0:52:24
362Adolph JoematNantesM0:52:24
363Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM0:52:27
364Rene RossouwF0:52:28
365Reuben MxinwaGugulethuM0:52:32
366Nathier JohnsonCeltic HarriersM0:52:33
367 Disqualified M 0:52:34
368Antoinette WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:52:34
369Kathryn HallockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:52:36
370Shamiel SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:36
371Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM0:52:37
372 Michael M 0:52:38
373Jonathan RobertsHarfield HarriersM0:52:38
374Yolanda NotyaneSAPSF0:52:40
375Andile MakinaGugulethuM0:52:52
376Leigh CharltonATC Running ClubF0:52:55
377Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM0:52:56
378Lindsay CupidoCeltic HarriersM0:52:58
379KingOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:58
380Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF0:52:58
381 Hannah de Bruyn F 0:52:59
382 Samantha Petersen F 0:53:01
383Henry CleophasTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:53:01
384 Dion Seekoei M 0:53:05
385B MoladlwaGugulethuM0:53:06
386Olivia CarolisenDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:53:06
387Shane RuthenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:07
388 Ruchir Severaj M 0:53:08
389Grant BraintjiesWildrunnerM0:53:11
390 Leigh Trimalley M 0:53:11
391 Steve Petersen M 0:53:12
392 Patrick Jantjies M 0:53:12
393Jacob KotsiTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:53:16
394 M Sefura PinelandsM 0:53:19
395 Bronwyn Swartz F 0:53:19
396 L Rudolph M 0:53:21
397 Sabelo South African National Defence ForceM 0:53:21
398Hilton HardingGoodwood HarriersM0:53:22
399 Carmen Goodwood HarriersF 0:53:24
400Tamryn WestEdgemead RunnersF0:53:25
401Rashied WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:25
402Heather FinlaysonCeltic HarriersF0:53:26
403Magedie JohnsonCentral Athletic ClubM0:53:26
404 Junaid Clayton M 0:53:26
405Neil CarrickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:29
406Jacques VersterPinelandsM0:53:29
407Lerato SebokaM0:53:33
408Quaseem MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:33
409 Odwa M 0:53:34
410Susan LandsbergRun/Walk for LifeF0:53:34
411 Dumisani ParliamentM 0:53:35
412Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM0:53:35
413Malcolm WyngaardHewat Athletic ClubM0:53:39
414Duane MorrisMetropolitanM0:53:44
415Brett LateganIn TouchM0:53:45
416Robert Horne32GiM0:53:46
417Justin TitusTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:53:47
418Saliem DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:48
419Peter MoyceSpartan HarriersM0:53:49
420 Howard Steenkamp M 0:53:53
421Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:54
422Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM0:53:55
423Adrian GearyCarbineers - WPM0:53:57
424Philip GearyCarbineers - WPM0:53:58
425Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF0:54:00
426 Mark Riemer M 0:54:00
427Aimee van GensenOld MutualF0:54:02
428Dion HorneMetropolitanM0:54:06
429Edward McdonaldSanlamM0:54:10
430Callie McevoyOld EdwardianF0:54:14
431Bruce BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:16
432 Disqualified F 0:54:17
433Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for LifeF0:54:19
434Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:54:20
435Riad PalmerGoodwood HarriersM0:54:21
436Yaaseen AlbertynKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:54:26
437 Jason Dodgen M 0:54:26
438Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM0:54:27
439Shafiek SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:54:31
440Maria LosiniIn TouchF0:54:32
441Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:54:32
442 Jenny Perks F 0:54:35
443Niklaas AprilPinelandsM0:54:35
444Unathi NcipaGugulethuM0:54:36
445 Shelley van der Westhuizen F 0:54:37
446Zunaid KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:37
447Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:54:38
448Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:54:39
449 R Ganief Central Athletic ClubM 0:54:39
450Brakel BeukesDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:54:39
451 Tirelo Durbanville Athletic ClubM 0:54:42
452Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:54:43
453Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:54:43
454Clinton SmithSACS Old BoysM0:54:44
455Safwan SampsonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:54:44
456Clive KhanGugulethuM0:54:44
457Robert LindeAtlantis HarriersM0:54:45
458Farah SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:54:46
459Michelle PageCeltic HarriersF0:54:53
460Sidney CleophasPinelandsM0:54:55
461Shaun SwanepoelGugulethuM0:54:56
462Catherine BlerschAurecon Athletic ClubF0:54:56
463Kapil SinghCarbineers - WPM0:54:57
464Riedwaan AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:58
465Rameez HendricksGugulethuM0:54:59
466Yuyani NcipaGugulethuM0:54:59
467Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF0:55:02
468Craig FebruaryWildrunnerM0:55:03
469Marilee ClaaseNedbank Running ClubF0:55:05
470Reinhardt LourensNedbank Running ClubM0:55:07
471 J Langeveld GugulethuM 0:55:08
472 Averoli M 0:55:08
473Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:55:09
474Pieter BezuidenhoutWest CoastM0:55:09
475 J Jacobs Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 0:55:11
476Omar RogersTopformM0:55:13
477Merle KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:55:15
478Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM0:55:16
479 Morne Meyer M 0:55:16
480Ebrahim CarelseBo-KaapM0:55:20
481Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:55:21
482 C Clarke ATC Running ClubM 0:55:23
483Nicholas HauptSpartan HarriersM0:55:24
484Gyster DysselOld MutualM0:55:26
485Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:55:27
486 Timothy Subjee M 0:55:27
487Nathanial AFarnese Athletic ClubM0:55:28
488Lisa FrankenSouth African National Defence ForceF0:55:29
489 Thabiso Kalane M 0:55:30
490Ryan AdamsPinelandsM0:55:33
491Peter WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:36
492 Nick Gorven M 0:55:37
493Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF0:55:39
494Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF0:55:39
495Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM0:55:42
496Carlyn AdamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:42
497 Nick Bassman M 0:55:43
498 D Jones F 0:55:43
499Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM0:55:47
500 John Dehuit M 0:55:50
501 Caitlin Winter F 0:55:52
502Jeremy AriesPinelandsM0:55:53
503Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:57
504Mc MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:57
505Shervin NiekerkOld MutualM0:55:58
506 Z Dladla South African National Defence ForceF 0:55:58
507Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:56:00
508 Jaco M 0:56:01
509Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:05
510Rayhana KarlieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:06
511Kevin GoughCentury CityM0:56:08
512 Marlu F 0:56:08
513Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:56:10
514ZamubuntuGugulethuM0:56:14
515 Fatima Khan KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 0:56:15
516Pamela CharlesMitchell's Plain TitansF0:56:15
517Steady MukondiwaKwaThema StridersM0:56:17
518Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM0:56:17
519 Terence Masela M 0:56:18
520 Muneeb Abrahams M 0:56:18
521Sarah WilliamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:19
522 Andrew ParliamentM 0:56:21
523Cathy AlgerEdgemead RunnersF0:56:21
524 Ludwe Luxande M 0:56:23
525 Abdul Gafaar Hoosain M 0:56:24
526Craig PrinsM0:56:24
527Wahib SherfodienNantesM0:56:25
528 Goolam Ismail M 0:56:26
529 Bryan Jaftha M 0:56:26
530Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:56:27
531 Brent Wienand M 0:56:30
532Grant StephenM0:56:31
533 Candida Schorger F 0:56:34
534Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF0:56:36
535Cathlene DollarUniversity of Cape TownF0:56:36
536 Tony Johanessen M 0:56:36
537Joseph MatthewsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:56:38
538Regan MelodyCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:56:41
539Ashley KoopmanMitchell's Plain TitansM0:56:42
540Juliana SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF0:56:43
541Singatwa TebekwanaOld MutualF0:56:44
542 K Simagile F 0:56:44
543Lindsay DentlingerATC Running ClubF0:56:45
544Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM0:56:48
545Vuyiseka MarotyaGugulethuF0:56:48
546Lucretia CloeteDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:56:54
547Ntsiki BoyaOld MutualF0:56:59
548Raissa MallF0:56:59
549Heather HillPinelandsF0:57:00
550 Fhulu Lidzhade M 0:57:00
551Delene WallerPinelandsF0:57:01
552Ruth LevertonPinelandsF0:57:01
553 Zaid Brey M 0:57:01
554Francois NelCorrectional ServicesM0:57:01
555Kouthai SamboLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:06
556Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF0:57:06
557Hannes PetersSwartlandM0:57:06
558Fahldi GaxileCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:07
559 Regino M 0:57:08
560Sebatado RalalaoGugulethuM0:57:09
561Lee-Anne PienaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:57:12
562Jody JegelsEdgemead RunnersM0:57:21
563 Safiq Central Athletic ClubM 0:57:22
564Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF0:57:29
565 Sipho M 0:57:29
566Connie SedresGoodwood HarriersF0:57:30
567Vuyani NdlovuLanga Athletic ClubM0:57:31
568 Rafiq Central Athletic ClubM 0:57:34
569 Allan Hoko M 0:57:34
570 Cashief Mowzer M 0:57:37
571 Japhta Sesoti M 0:57:40
572Abdul DoutieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:42
573Kathy ChristyRun/Walk for LifeF0:57:43
574Shaheema BarodienBo-KaapF0:57:43
575 Andisa Nkuhlu M 0:57:44
576 A Jamodien M 0:57:45
577 Angus Cornelius M 0:57:46
578Shameena GhumraF0:57:46
579 Carla Trammel F 0:57:47
580 P Govender PinelandsM 0:57:49
581William SwartbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM0:57:51
582G WillenbergEdgemead RunnersM0:57:51
583Allen TaylorSpartan HarriersM0:57:52
584Mandlenkosi MoyoPinelandsM0:57:53
585 Unati Hina Durbanville Athletic ClubF 0:57:54
586Naseema ApplebyCeltic HarriersF0:57:54
587Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF0:57:55
588Leilahn AlbertynKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:57:55
589Mbuyiselo DakuGugulethuM0:57:56
590Kashief AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:57
591 Kabelo M 0:57:57
592Alistair CoertGugulethuM0:57:58
593 Clint van Dienel M 0:57:58
594 Ilze van Rensbrug F 0:58:02
595 Denver Simpson M 0:58:03
596Dave KennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:58:06
597 Tshepo M 0:58:09
598Gert DolsWest CoastM0:58:10
599 Cara-Ann Kerspuy F 0:58:11
600Beauty MakukwaGugulethuF0:58:13
601 Khunya Dingilizwe F 0:58:14
602Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF0:58:14
603Paul MeeserPinelandsM0:58:15
604Dylan JonesNews24M0:58:17
605Maxwell GodlozaCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:17
606 Disqualified M 0:58:19
607Bridgette BartesGoodwood HarriersF0:58:21
608Marvin BesterPinelandsM0:58:31
609Angelique BirchEdgemead RunnersF0:58:32
610Dwain BrichEdgemead RunnersM0:58:33
611 S Horn F 0:58:37
612Rodney BrownCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:38
613Amien AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:41
614Simon CoxCentury CityM0:58:42
615 L Jaftha M 0:58:42
616Maajieda KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:44
617A SlabbertM0:58:45
618 Melissa Middleton F 0:58:46
619Siyabulela DywiliM0:58:46
620Baarick BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:47
621Nosipho SakieLanga Athletic ClubF0:58:50
622Bernice JamesF0:58:50
623Abdul HassanCarbineers - WPM0:58:50
624 D Conradie M 0:58:51
625 Harry Ballard M 0:58:51
626Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:52
627 Murendeni Century CityF 0:58:53
628Carly BongersCarbineers - WPF0:58:53
629Brian PatrickTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:58:54
630Edwina BartesPinelandsF0:58:54
631 Riaan Bellville Running ClubM 0:58:54
632Vera Da SilvaBellville Running ClubF0:58:54
633Taahirah DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:55
634Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:58:56
635Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:57
636Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:59:00
637Cecil ErasmusTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:59:01
638Mogamat PetersenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:59:02
639 Cordin M 0:59:03
640John DawesPinelandsM0:59:04
641Jynie CraffordCape Multisport ClubF0:59:04
642 Melanie PinelandsF 0:59:04
643Ridwaan MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:05
644 Fadwa Frantz F 0:59:05
645Luncedo NgcofeGugulethuM0:59:07
646Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:08
647 Afikik Fayase M 0:59:08
648Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:09
649Ide LouwAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:59:12
650Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM0:59:12
651Gill KochWest CoastF0:59:13
652 Warren van Dyk M 0:59:13
653 Barrie Porter M 0:59:14
654Maureen VersterCape Multisport ClubF0:59:14
655 C Corbett Bellville Running ClubM 0:59:14
656Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM0:59:15
657Ismail JanodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:18
658Denise HerselmanEdgemead RunnersF0:59:19
659ThobelaSanlamM0:59:21
660Donovan ShawOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:21
661Miche AfricaPinelandsF0:59:22
662Glynn MortimerM0:59:22
663Phemelo MitchellGugulethuF0:59:24
664Liz BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:24
665Tania MorarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:24
666Rosa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF0:59:25
667Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM0:59:25
668 Marlese Brits F 0:59:25
669Qaqamba TembaniGugulethuF0:59:25
670Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:59:26
671Stephen CloetePinelandsM0:59:26
672Nadia SolariCentral Athletic ClubF0:59:29
673Elizabeth HessF0:59:30
674Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF0:59:31
675 Blank Card M 0:59:31
676Marshall MoiloaGugulethuM0:59:32
677Amien PietersenARD Athletic ClubM0:59:32
678Michael HendricksSanlamM0:59:33
679Ashley JacobsBellville Running ClubM0:59:33
680Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF0:59:33
681Lundi SkitiGugulethuM0:59:34
682Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM0:59:34
683Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM0:59:35
684Rabeen LutchmanMercia's HarriersM0:59:35
685 Renee Adams F 0:59:36
686Shawn de RoockOld MutualM0:59:37
687Celeste CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:37
688Mbasa GuwaGugulethuM0:59:38
689Chris GoldschmidtCeltic HarriersM0:59:38
690Matt StopkaTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:59:39
691Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM0:59:40
692DisqualifiedGugulethuM0:59:40
693Stephen DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:59:41
694Ridha MallickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:41
695Imraan AllieMetropolitanM0:59:43
696Astrid RuitersPinelandsF0:59:44
697Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:46
698Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM0:59:46
699Sieraaj BenjaminKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:59:46
700Diane DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:48
701Linda ZenzilePinelandsF0:59:49
702Ayesha ZaindeenOmmiedraai FriendsF0:59:52
703Imad EssaTopformM0:59:53
704Maresa MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:54
705 Yvonne Acker F 0:59:57
706Mogammad ShaafiBo-KaapM0:59:58
707Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF0:59:59
708 Sujit Ratshad M 0:59:59
709Elianne SchmittingerCape Multisport ClubF1:00:00
710Frans MamalaoloTeam VitalityM1:00:05
711Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:00:07
712Mghdi ArnoldPinelandsM1:00:10
713Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF1:00:11
714Alfredo BassonMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:00:11
715 Mordecai Ntloko M 1:00:15
716Janus LiebenbergBrackenfellM1:00:16
717 Dustin Quintini M 1:00:16
718 Tasneem TopformF 1:00:17
719Redewaan ParkerTopformM1:00:18
720Fiqree AgherdienTopformM1:00:18
721Joan BullPinelandsF1:00:18
722Basheer LosperTopformM1:00:18
723Genevieve van der WaltGoodwood HarriersF1:00:21
724Andrea JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:22
725 Jacques van der Walt M 1:00:22
726 Jabu Magagula M 1:00:22
727Deon van AlmeloBellville Running ClubM1:00:23
728 David Munjer M 1:00:23
729 Charne Ross F 1:00:24
730Ruth BesterPinelandsF1:00:24
731Gert GelderblomStrand Athletic ClubM1:00:24
732Japie KritzingerBellville Running ClubM1:00:26
733Mary BenhuraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:27
734Brenda StevensonPinelandsF1:00:28
735Michelle TicknerF1:00:30
736Onke ZotshaKhayelitshaF1:00:34
737Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF1:00:37
738Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:00:37
739 R van Schalkwyk M 1:00:39
740 Michelle Verreynne F 1:00:41
741 Mark Swart M 1:00:42
742Mogamat Ali SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:43
743Carato ShaiOmmiedraai FriendsF1:00:45
744 Masibulele Gcewai M 1:00:46
745 Michael Mariano M 1:00:46
746Loyiso NagwemleGugulethuM1:00:47
747 Yanga Zenant M 1:00:47
748Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM1:00:48
749Kwanele KunanaGugulethuM1:00:49
750Ayanda MadloloEdgemead RunnersF1:00:49
751Andre MarianoBellville Running ClubM1:00:50
752Yvonne ValentineHelderberg HarriersF1:00:51
753Ayesha HendricksPinelandsF1:00:51
754Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:00:53
755Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:00:56
756 Thobile Mfelang F 1:00:57
757LourikaF1:00:58
758Amanda LudidiF1:01:00
759 Liyaaqat Khan M 1:01:02
760Raymond WestonWest CoastM1:01:02
761Theo GalettaPinelandsM1:01:08
762Fazlien SolomonsSpartan HarriersF1:01:08
763Sharon NcipaGugulethuF1:01:08
764Bruce JacobsM1:01:08
765 R Green Edgemead RunnersM 1:01:09
766Cindy PetersenPinelandsF1:01:09
767Sarah GlendayATC Running ClubF1:01:14
768Quanita AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:19
769 Mg Pather M 1:01:20
770Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:01:23
771 Simey de Klerk M 1:01:23
772 Myles Siebrits M 1:01:24
773Ameerah SteerARD Athletic ClubF1:01:27
774Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF1:01:29
775 G Stokell Goodwood HarriersM 1:01:29
776Ziyaad KhanVodacom Yebo StridersM1:01:29
777Shane ManuelARD Athletic ClubF1:01:30
778Ryan WeberMetropolitanM1:01:30
779Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:32
780 Disqualified F 1:01:33
781 Z Abdurahman F 1:01:33
782 Simon Marandy M 1:01:34
783Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:01:37
784Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF1:01:40
785 Tino Brink M 1:01:41
786Kelly HopeEdgemead RunnersF1:01:44
787Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:01:45
788Russell HopeEdgemead RunnersM1:01:45
789Cj VisserPinelandsM1:01:45
790Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF1:01:49
791 Ilse Barnard F 1:01:52
792Ronald FisherMitchell's Plain TitansM1:01:53
793Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:02:00
794Naomi EngelbrechtEdgemead RunnersF1:02:01
795 Ameer M 1:02:03
796Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF1:02:04
797 Zain Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:02:05
798Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF1:02:06
799 Ncebakaci F 1:02:07
800Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:13
801Klaus ZollnerHelderberg HarriersM1:02:14
802Helmien BarkhuizenBellville Running ClubF1:02:17
803 Katleho Madisa M 1:02:18
804Paul AspelingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:19
805Imaad SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:02:22
806Mujahid AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:02:30
807Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:30
808Theresa GreenEdgemead RunnersF1:02:31
809Reyhana JardineOld MutualF1:02:32
810 Brian Edward M 1:02:35
811 Anton V D Bergh M 1:02:36
812Niezaam GertzeBo-KaapM1:02:36
813Shafwaan LaubscherBo-KaapM1:02:37
814Anita NieuwoudtStrand Athletic ClubF1:02:37
815Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM1:02:37
816Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF1:02:37
817Chriszel IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:39
818 Njabulo M 1:02:41
819Melissa MtoloCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:02:46
820 Shivaan Harris M 1:02:49
821Hilary NapoleonUniversity of Cape TownF1:02:49
822Natasah DusabeCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:02:52
823Nugent AthiertonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:52
824Conana BottcherWest CoastM1:02:53
825Anthony MortaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:02:59
826Onele CembiGugulethuF1:03:00
827Samieg AdamsM1:03:01
828Malcolm RhodesPinelandsM1:03:07
829Anika NelIn TouchF1:03:11
830 Moabaloso ParliamentM 1:03:13
831Thapelo LebonaParliamentM1:03:13
832Nosipho MdekaziLanga Athletic ClubF1:03:15
833Renata GensickePinelandsF1:03:18
834 Alvin Julius M 1:03:19
835Adiel de VilliersFarnese Athletic ClubM1:03:19
836 Semone Gous F 1:03:22
837Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:22
838Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM1:03:28
839 Robert L M 1:03:30
840Norma DavisonRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:30
841Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:03:31
842Brigette DreyerTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:03:32
843 Bongiwe Makamu F 1:03:32
844Pumza MushanganyisiPinelandsF1:03:34
845 Nuhao Behardien F 1:03:35
846Shabier JonkersOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:36
847Wadiah MartinOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:36
848Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:03:37
849 Christy Milner F 1:03:40
850 Natalie Pollock F 1:03:40
851 Riad Daniels M 1:03:40
852Justine KrigeCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:03:40
853Nurahn RykliefWalmers Athletic ClubF1:03:41
854Ebrahim HassenTopformM1:03:43
855Seraj AckersTopformM1:03:45
856Dieketso RakatawaGugulethuF1:03:46
857 Kim Haupt F 1:03:46
858 Molukholo Mson F 1:03:47
859Ibrahim ParkerCentral Athletic ClubM1:03:48
860Alethea BrophyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:48
861Paul ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:03:48
862 David Haupt M 1:03:48
863Salie TaliepTopformM1:03:49
864Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM1:03:49
865Ronel ConnowayBellville Running ClubF1:03:49
866Jaco CilliersM1:03:50
867ElsabeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:51
868Sifiso MthethwaM1:03:51
869Wayne BarendsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:52
870 Didi de Kock F 1:03:53
871Shaamiel SafodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:53
872JehamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:54
873LulamaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:03:56
874 Phindiwe South African National Defence ForceF 1:03:57
875 L Nyamazana M 1:03:57
876Robyn de BeerF1:04:00
877 Nicolene Greeff F 1:04:00
878 Luyanda Zweni M 1:04:00
879Vivian DavidsRavensmeadM1:04:03
880Blank CardM1:04:03
881Ryan KoopmanEdgemead RunnersM1:04:04
882Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:04:05
883 Byron Page M 1:04:05
884Zane DavidsCeltic HarriersM1:04:06
885 Adnaan Ajam M 1:04:07
886Chris MackrillPinelandsM1:04:08
887Mark AshlinGugulethuM1:04:08
888Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF1:04:09
889Deon BougardtIn TouchM1:04:12
890 Helen Cross F 1:04:18
891 David Hutchison M 1:04:18
892 Pamela Migalska F 1:04:18
893FadwahMitchell's Plain TitansF1:04:19
894 Marinda Steenkamp F 1:04:24
895Mariska ShrivesStellenboschF1:04:25
896SunelStellenboschF1:04:25
897Erika van RooyenF1:04:26
898Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:26
899 Blanche Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:04:28
900Angelo MaraisM1:04:28
901RiyaasCentral Athletic ClubM1:04:29
902Raygana DollieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:04:30
903Mareldia RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:30
904 Rifqah F 1:04:31
905 J Morta Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:04:32
906 Liam Mcleod M 1:04:32
907 Masixole Century CityM 1:04:32
908 Firdoze F 1:04:32
909Philippus Du PlessisBrackenfellM1:04:33
910Zolani ZenzileKuils River Running ClubM1:04:36
911Peter NelBrackenfellM1:04:36
912Stephen LateganElsies RiverM1:04:38
913Duduetsang MikaF1:04:40
914 Lee Taaziva M 1:04:41
915Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:42
916 David van Niekerk M 1:04:42
917FrancoBrackenfellM1:04:43
918 Zaakierah van der Schyff F 1:04:45
919Reon JacobsSpartan HarriersM1:04:47
920Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM1:04:50
921Rudi JohnsonParliamentM1:04:57
922 Jordan Malan M 1:04:58
923Irma ZollnerHelderberg HarriersF1:04:59
924Sankie MorataSanlamM1:05:01
925 Blank Card M 1:05:01
926Fritz BlomBrackenfellM1:05:02
927Wayne AdonisEdgemead RunnersM1:05:02
928Reuben CarelseCarbineers - WPM1:05:03
929 Nadia Solomon F 1:05:05
930Sayfed MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:06
931Maqbool DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:10
932 W Austen M 1:05:10
933Sarah TetlowVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:11
934Tracey SimonsNedbank Running ClubF1:05:12
935Sekeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:05:12
936Meryl MitchellPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:05:17
937FaniswaLanga Athletic ClubF1:05:18
938Rennae Duncan-CookOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:18
939Lynn DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF1:05:19
940Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF1:05:19
941Bilqees EssaTopformF1:05:21
942 I Jackson Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:05:22
943Melissa BothmaF1:05:24
944 Faeez Solomon M 1:05:25
945 Kim Enfield F 1:05:25
946Yumna JacksonOld MutualF1:05:25
947Siraj AnthonyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:25
948 Thadifedile Thasi F 1:05:26
949Tracy AppollisEdgemead RunnersF1:05:27
950Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:05:28
951Denzil BartlettM1:05:33
952Keegan MiniLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:39
953Rupert BrooksM1:05:40
954 C Bradley Cape Peninsula University of TechnologyF 1:05:41
955 Shu Marlysen M 1:05:42
956Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:05:43
957Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM1:05:46
958Lamees SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:05:51
959Kauthar CorneliusF1:05:53
960Precious MashandaGoodwood HarriersF1:05:54
961Farouk PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:55
962Eveline MocumiTopformF1:05:56
963Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:56
964Jayne RoestorfCape Multisport ClubF1:05:58
965Melissa AndrewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:58
966Nilfah AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:59
967Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:00
968Lutifiya NorodienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:06:00
969Kyle MiniLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:00
970Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:06:01
971 Abdul Hendrik M 1:06:01
972Moesa SafaarTopformM1:06:01
973Johanneke JohnsonPinelandsF1:06:02
974Bradley KetzOld MutualM1:06:02
975 Zaid Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:06:02
976Aimee NovitzkasEdgemead RunnersF1:06:04
977Grant KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:06:05
978Paul NovitzkasEdgemead RunnersM1:06:08
979Yolanda MbonjwaKhayelitshaF1:06:08
980 Paulus Giro M 1:06:09
981Ntombizanele BakaqanaKhayelitshaF1:06:09
982Chantal GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF1:06:09
983 Dirakaran Basuvaray M 1:06:10
984Khululwa BongozaKhayelitshaF1:06:11
985Hilary LindeAtlantis HarriersF1:06:11
986Deepak ChavdaCentral Athletic ClubM1:06:11
987Mohammed AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:13
988ArlineElsies RiverF1:06:21
989Grace GumedeSouth African National Defence ForceF1:06:21
990 Naadinah F 1:06:24
991Aisha AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:25
992Jason LayTopformM1:06:25
993 Janine Sullivan F 1:06:26
994Amiena HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:27
995Zaida MccallumF1:06:27
996 Colleen South African National Defence ForceF 1:06:28
997Graham MemziweACSAM1:06:28
998Cassiem MadietNantesM1:06:29
999Abegaile ErasmusAtlantis HarriersF1:06:29
1000 Vuyile F 1:06:30
1001Shireen GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:32
1002MeganBrackenfellF1:06:32
1003Louisa LombardIn TouchF1:06:34
1004Sibusiso MbathaLanga Athletic ClubM1:06:37
1005Mbali CeleLanga Athletic ClubF1:06:38
1006Adele SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:06:39
1007Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF1:06:46
1008Mandisa DambileGugulethuF1:06:46
1009Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM1:06:47
1010Rhonda EavesMitchell's Plain TitansF1:06:47
1011Yollanda ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:53
1012Wedaad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:55
1013 Blank Card M 1:06:56
1014 Emile Polansky M 1:06:57
1015Megan CarelseOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:58
1016Zothile ZondiCentury CityF1:06:58
1017 Mercy Mwdi F 1:07:00
1018Vincent MwangiM1:07:00
1019Manie SmitBrackenfellM1:07:07
1020Brian SRun/Walk for LifeM1:07:09
1021Jeanne WebbPinelandsF1:07:14
1022Siphokazi TandaKhayelitshaF1:07:16
1023Sinziswa SixasoParliamentF1:07:16
1024Richard WebbPinelandsM1:07:18
1025Bongeka MonakaliTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:07:21
1026 Andrew Spencer M 1:07:22
1027MashalabaCorrectional ServicesM1:07:23
1028Teresa EllisF1:07:25
1029Yusrah AbrahamsCentury CityF1:07:25
1030 Callen F 1:07:27
1031Andiswa KasibeGugulethuF1:07:27
1032 Nurhan van der Fort F 1:07:28
1033 Disqualified M 1:07:29
1034Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF1:07:30
1035Gary KeitzmanEdgemead RunnersM1:07:31
1036Janice JacobsEdgemead RunnersF1:07:34
1037Jennifer SamsodienPinelandsF1:07:34
1038Esme HillsCape Multisport ClubF1:07:35
1039Zuleigha LeithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:37
1040Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:37
1041Janine TromczynskiSanlamF1:07:38
1042Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:07:38
1043Nazma WoolfF1:07:39
1044Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:39
1045Roan DearhamBrackenfellM1:07:39
1046Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:40
1047Meghann BayerPinelandsF1:07:40
1048 T September GugulethuM 1:07:41
1049CarryonGoodwood HarriersM1:07:42
1050NaadirahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:42
1051Colline Du ToitRun/Walk for LifeF1:07:43
1052Nokuphiwe GcwabeKhayelitshaF1:07:45
1053 Margot Bester F 1:07:45
1054Nicolette PhilanderCeltic HarriersF1:07:46
1055Hillary HorneNedbank Running ClubF1:07:46
1056 Disqualified M 1:07:49
1057Chantal NgomaKhayelitshaF1:07:51
1058 Yvonne Makhubaba F 1:07:51
1059Philalani DlamaParliamentM1:07:52
1060Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:07:53
1061Rozanne JamesDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:07:53
1062Jackie TetlowOld MutualF1:07:55
1063Olwethu HlamvanaIn TouchF1:07:56
1064 Washfie Abrahams M 1:07:56
1065Marius PieterseEdgemead RunnersM1:07:59
1066Mureedah PetersenGoodwood HarriersF1:08:02
1067Rashid BadroodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:03
1068E SrotRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:06
1069Allan GodfreyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:08:07
1070Moses MakakaseM1:08:11
1071Gladstone MqakelanaCorrectional ServicesM1:08:12
1072Susan MagnerF1:08:12
1073Geo NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:08:13
1074Jack AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:08:20
1075Chelayne MeakerCape Multisport ClubF1:08:20
1076Fritz HarmseGoodwood HarriersM1:08:23
1077Thelma ManungufalaCentury CityF1:08:24
1078 Tapiwa Mufunse M 1:08:25
1079 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:08:29
1080Kate HofmeyrPinelandsF1:08:30
1081Wafiqua JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF1:08:31
1082Rosemary KgowanaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:08:31
1083Maryna VosBellville Running ClubF1:08:32
1084 Chloe Mansfield F 1:08:33
1085Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:08:34
1086Craig JacobsNantesM1:08:35
1087 Curtis Stark M 1:08:35
1088Hemant NarshiCentral Athletic ClubM1:08:39
1089Estelle MatthewsRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:42
1090Washfie IsmailMetropolitanM1:08:43
1091Jerome Forsyth-GithahuCeltic HarriersM1:08:43
1092 J Haneker Old MutualM 1:08:44
1093Nadia BorchardsEdgemead RunnersF1:08:45
1094Sanieya AbaderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:46
1095Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:49
1096 Nolwazi Mdingi M 1:08:49
1097Ridwan WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:55
1098Hester FortuneBrackenfellF1:08:56
1099 Eva Muinamia F 1:08:57
1100Shaun BaileyOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:57
1101 Mpho Mabala M 1:08:59
1102 Yanga Mpingwana F 1:09:01
1103 Shiehaam Galvaan F 1:09:01
1104Aneeqah AmodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:01
1105Nureen ManuelPick 'n PayF1:09:01
1106Brad EllisM1:09:02
1107 Dave Jamieson M 1:09:02
1108Marina van WykBrackenfellF1:09:04
1109David AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:09:15
1110Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:09:15
1111Esmeralda SassmanHewat Athletic ClubF1:09:16
1112Wesley AlexanderCarbineers - WPM1:09:16
1113 A Ryklief KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 1:09:18
1114Shameema SaitKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:09:18
1115Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:09:19
1116Nathan CroyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:09:20
1117Nazley DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:22
1118Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:09:24
1119Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:24
1120Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF1:09:24
1121 Tessan de Mink F 1:09:24
1122Waseem MatthewsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:09:24
1123Sumine MaraisBrackenfellF1:09:25
1124Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:09:25
1125Isaac MccloenSAPSM1:09:28
1126Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:09:28
1127Thozama CulayoKhayelitshaF1:09:29
1128 Rodney Steenveld M 1:09:29
1129Livhuwani NemugumoniPinelandsM1:09:29
1130Tasneem KhanTopformF1:09:29
1131 Mohamed Osman TopformM 1:09:29
1132Michelle ThomasTopformF1:09:30
1133 M Theunissen TopformM 1:09:30
1134Roshan AbrahamsBo-KaapF1:09:30
1135Elaam AndersonTopformF1:09:31
1136Donovane van RooyenOld MutualM1:09:34
1137Anver YasinTopformM1:09:34
1138Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:09:35
1139Jalal AllieTopformM1:09:35
1140Tasliem TitusGoodwood HarriersM1:09:35
1141 Blank Card F 1:09:35
1142 Tamson van Rooyen F 1:09:36
1143Pat McclintonCeltic HarriersF1:09:36
1144Shabir AbdullaTopformM1:09:36
1145Paul FortuinFarnese Athletic ClubM1:09:36
1146Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:09:37
1147 Tessa MSA MultisportF 1:09:41
1148Rustum MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:41
1149Ismail NassiepLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:45
1150Fayaaz SattarAurecon Athletic ClubM1:09:47
1151Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:09:49
1152John MahlanguParliamentM1:09:53
1153Nazreen PartenkirLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:54
1154Candice HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:09:56
1155 Rauzeen Fredericks M 1:09:57
1156 Ikageng Hina M 1:09:57
1157 Rina Dalvie M 1:09:57
1158 D Matthews Goodwood HarriersM 1:10:01
1159Fhumulani AngwenyiFarananiF1:10:01
1160 Maahirah Abrahams F 1:10:02
1161Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF1:10:03
1162 Disqualified F 1:10:04
1163 Pumza Jojozi F 1:10:06
1164 Zipindiwe F 1:10:06
1165Nannette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:10:07
1166Angelique BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:10:07
1167Ismail AjeraanTopformM1:10:07
1168Aneesah ValleyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:08
1169Alivia GabietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:09
1170Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:10
1171Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:10
1172Beulah BruceEdgemead RunnersF1:10:12
1173 Ronel van der Westhuizen F 1:10:16
1174 Kobus Fourie M 1:10:19
1175Rezanne ViljoenTopformF1:10:25
1176Hoosain AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:10:27
1177Shafiek FlorisKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:10:27
1178Faika Khan FlorisKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:10:32
1179Aphiwe MahlangeniF1:10:33
1180Somaya HartnickPick 'n PayF1:10:35
1181DisqualifiedCeltic HarriersM1:10:35
1182 Promise Lewele M 1:10:39
1183Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF1:10:44
1184Shu-Aib LoubscherPinelandsM1:10:44
1185Joy CupidoPinelandsF1:10:45
1186Susan PurchasePinelandsF1:10:46
1187Belinda RhodesPinelandsF1:10:46
1188Sindi KoriOld MutualF1:10:48
1189Ricardo BurchMetropolitanM1:10:49
1190Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:10:49
1191Ekraam KamaldienMSA MultisportM1:10:51
1192Liz BritzWest CoastF1:10:54
1193Ramiez EffendiCentral Athletic ClubM1:10:55
1194 Disqualified F 1:10:56
1195Rosemary PadyaF1:10:56
1196Tp MhlunguFit 2000M1:10:57
1197DisqualifiedOld MutualF1:10:58
1198DisqualifiedOld MutualF1:10:58
1199Nozie OnwukaKhayelitshaF1:10:58
1200Sharon DamonzeSpartan HarriersF1:11:00
1201Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM1:11:01
1202Nashrien ShiraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:02
1203Ian AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:04
1204Armien FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:04
1205 Blank Card M 1:11:05
1206Clive ZeederbergPinelandsM1:11:06
1207 Siyasanga F 1:11:14
1208Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF1:11:16
1209Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM1:11:26
1210Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF1:11:34
1211 Shereen Goosen F 1:11:34
1212Tamsyn MentorKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:11:34
1213BernadeneF1:11:41
1214 Imtiaz M 1:11:42
1215Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:11:42
1216Linda MallonPinelandsF1:11:44
1217Rameez AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:44
1218Delyse RistPinelandsF1:11:44
1219Haajira ChrazeemiaNews24F1:11:45
1220Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM1:11:49
1221Malika DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:11:50
1222Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:11:50
1223Fowzia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:51
1224Lizel BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF1:11:52
1225Randy JuliusGoodwood HarriersM1:11:57
1226Suzanne BeckPinelandsF1:11:59
1227Nicole BrooksPinelandsF1:12:00
1228Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:12:02
1229Emil BoekeSanlamM1:12:03
1230LehmanMSA MultisportM1:12:03
1231Nonkosazana NyamakeziAdventists Athletic ClubF1:12:03
1232A JafthaSAPSF1:12:06
1233Jennifer StarckNantesF1:12:07
1234Tifny LateganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:12:07
1235Lindsay ArendsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:12:08
1236Boneko TopoGugulethuF1:12:10
1237 Tamsyn Quintini F 1:12:11
1238Sindisiwe MthembuParliamentF1:12:11
1239 Gershom Engelbrecht M 1:12:14
1240Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:12:14
1241Natasha JegelsEdgemead RunnersF1:12:15
1242Muneer KamaarGugulethuM1:12:15
1243Liezel MossGugulethuF1:12:17
1244Leigh-Anne JohnsonHewat Athletic ClubF1:12:20
1245Banathi DlembulaBellville Running ClubF1:12:25
1246Namhla JwaqaSAPSF1:12:31
1247Patrick KwatrshanaGugulethuM1:12:31
1248Xio-Anne de WaalSanlamF1:12:32
1249 Sibabalo F 1:12:33
1250Gail DanielsF1:12:36
1251Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:12:36
1252Chamiela SoumaTopformF1:12:37
1253Edmund MathiasIn TouchM1:12:38
1254Zaidah RichardsBo-KaapF1:12:39
1255Gavin SmithTeam VitalityM1:12:40
1256 Lindokuhle Mangaliso M 1:12:44
1257 Alex Benning M 1:12:45
1258 Pauline Viveiros F 1:12:46
1259Daleen BarnesGugulethuF1:12:50
1260 Livhuwani Nnzeru DEAM 1:12:50
1261Mulalo RaphalalaniF1:12:52
1262Deon SolomonsPinelandsM1:12:53
1263Cathy AustinPinelandsF1:12:54
1264Moeneeba KingmanARD Athletic ClubF1:12:55
1265 Marisa Janse van Vuuren F 1:12:57
1266Mf AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:59
1267Rethabile MoeketsiNedbank Running ClubF1:13:03
1268Esta BarnardBrackenfellF1:13:03
1269Andrea RhodeWest CoastF1:13:06
1270 Zena Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:13:06
1271Delores CloeteTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:13:10
1272Margare JonkersNantesF1:13:14
1273 Albert Dlwengu M 1:13:17
1274Jo-Anne KesonkOld MutualF1:13:17
1275ZethuKhayelitshaF1:13:17
1276 Khalid Parker M 1:13:18
1277Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF1:13:23
1278 Sune Buske F 1:13:24
1279 Waheebah Ryklief F 1:13:34
1280Nazley BassadienHewat Athletic ClubF1:13:35
1281Glynis EnfieldHewat Athletic ClubF1:13:35
1282Erfaan SamsodienBo-KaapM1:13:36
1283Shireen SimonsPinelandsF1:13:36
1284Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF1:13:36
1285Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:40
1286LameesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:41
1287Pat SmitBrackenfellF1:13:41
1288Elsabe van der CaffRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:58
1289Ayesha ArmadienGoodwood HarriersF1:13:59
1290 Lebo F 1:14:05
1291Sandiswa MbewanaPinelandsF1:14:06
1292Errol VisserHelderberg HarriersM1:14:09
1293 Lebo F 1:14:09
1294 Chuma F 1:14:09
1295Aliyah AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:10
1296Marzia GertseCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:14:11
1297 Fundiswa Mzant F 1:14:11
1298Warda GertseF1:14:12
1299 Blank Card M 1:14:12
1300Ilhaam BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubF1:14:12
1301TesleyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:14
1302Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF1:14:15
1303 Portia Motsoeneng F 1:14:17
1304Edwina FransmanSanlamF1:14:18
1305Terence WoolfSpartan HarriersM1:14:18
1306Jessica BowkersBellville Running ClubF1:14:18
1307Fredeline HartnickNedbank Running ClubF1:14:21
1308Sisipho KrewuF1:14:22
1309Nadeam SamodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:24
1310Waseefa van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:31
1311Jason JonasSpartan HarriersM1:14:32
1312 Disqualified F 1:14:33
1313Selena HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:14:33
1314 Disqualified F 1:14:33
1315Neil GreenwoodM1:14:37
1316Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF1:14:50
1317Nomfuneko DelaniGugulethuF1:14:51
1318Abigail HaricombeCarbineers - WPF1:14:51
1319Vuyo MayekisoGugulethuF1:14:54
1320Brent van ReenenM1:14:58
1321 Ray Nordien F 1:14:58
1322 Felicity Daniels F 1:14:58
1323Tasleem JacksonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:59
1324Santosh ThapaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:01
1325Kim AdonisEdgemead RunnersF1:15:03
1326Elton GordonIn TouchM1:15:05
1327Leon ThelanderTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:15:06
1328Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:15:08
1329Valencia AlexanderARD Athletic ClubF1:15:14
1330Alroy AlexanderARD Athletic ClubM1:15:16
1331Marlon ValentineHelderberg HarriersM1:15:20
1332Alvisha de LangeMetropolitanF1:15:20
1333Mazhar AmiraliLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:23
1334 S Moos Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 1:15:32
1335Dawood FortuneTopformM1:15:33
1336 Ronloh Karnem F 1:15:36
1337Fatima ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:38
1338Wilhelm VermeulenBellville Running ClubM1:15:44
1339Elizabeth MarthinusWildrunnerF1:15:44
1340 Z Orgill Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:15:44
1341 Yusuf Hewat Athletic ClubM 1:15:46
1342 Miranda NantesF 1:15:47
1343Farrell HauptOmmiedraai FriendsM1:15:53
1344Bonani DubeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:53
1345 Glynis Jethro F 1:15:54
1346Soraya ManieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:54
1347Mark KleinschmidtMSA MultisportM1:15:54
1348 Disqualified F 1:15:55
1349Richard CogillSpartan HarriersM1:15:57
1350Aisha CassiemGugulethuF1:15:59
1351 S Marra GugulethuM 1:15:59
1352Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:15:59
1353Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM1:16:00
1354Zara NicholsonTopformF1:16:07
1355Anthony HarkerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:16:07
1356Glenda PalmStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:16:09
1357Nicolette SigxaxheSARSF1:16:13
1358Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:16:15
1359Herman SmitSanlamM1:16:23
1360Nicci BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:27
1361Meryll RoosCeltic HarriersF1:16:27
1362Mandy CrossleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:27
1363 Nahwaal Moses F 1:16:28
1364Gail WentzelCeltic HarriersF1:16:28
1365Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM1:16:29
1366 Shuwane Green F 1:16:29
1367 Mawadda Salasa F 1:16:29
1368Shafeeqah DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:16:30
1369FariedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:31
1370Sedick MussonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:16:32
1371Deborah WoolfSpartan HarriersF1:16:36
1372Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:16:38
1373James FelixOmmiedraai FriendsM1:16:40
1374Riette HerbstMetropolitanF1:16:45
1375Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF1:16:45
1376Nabeel MohamedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:16:47
1377Wendy WoolfSpartan HarriersF1:16:48
1378Charlene NtlokwanaKhayelitshaF1:16:49
1379Sherylene NewmanTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:16:49
1380Kalthiemah AbrahamsTopformF1:16:52
1381Wendy CornellRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:53
1382Demitri BaroutsosEdgemead RunnersM1:16:53
1383Janine KaalEdgemead RunnersF1:16:53
1384Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:57
1385Nazreen DiedericksF1:17:00
1386Ansonette van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF1:17:02
1387 Jolene Oliver F 1:17:05
1388Yasmine GaniefCentral Athletic ClubF1:17:07
1389Renda TshifularoPinelandsM1:17:09
1390 Joxdeep Sarkan M 1:17:10
1391Nozi ZideGugulethuF1:17:10
1392Fayruz AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF1:17:11
1393Tania ZeederbergPinelandsF1:17:15
1394Ntombekaya NeneWest CoastF1:17:19
1395Onela FalakahlaGugulethuF1:17:27
1396 Riana Lamprecht F 1:17:29
1397Busisiwe BunuGugulethuF1:17:35
1398 Blank Card F 1:17:35
1399Sarah BuchnerPinelandsF1:17:36
1400Marie de LangeBrackenfellF1:17:36
1401Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:17:37
1402 Haajirah Esau F 1:17:43
1403Christine MunnikCentury CityF1:17:43
1404Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:17:44
1405Shamiela ArmadienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:44
1406Christina PatherCentury CityF1:17:44
1407Morgan MorrisCape Multisport ClubM1:17:49
1408Zodwa MgobozLanga Athletic ClubF1:17:52
1409Nombulelo KetwaGoodwood HarriersF1:18:07
1410Farida HassanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:10
1411Galiema AjamF1:18:10
1412 Bianca Buffel Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:18:13
1413Blanche DirkSanlamF1:18:17
1414Nenekazi JukudaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:18
1415 Allison ARD Athletic ClubF 1:18:18
1416Russell HudsonRun/Walk for LifeM1:18:20
1417 S Odewood F 1:18:22
1418Lorraine ErasmusSpartan HarriersF1:18:24
1419Candice FortunePinelandsF1:18:25
1420 Cerise Pauaga F 1:18:26
1421Melissa JafthaWest CoastF1:18:27
1422Ryan JafthaWest CoastM1:18:27
1423Stephen CloeteDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:18:28
1424Nicolene HellstromDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:18:28
1425 Cecilia GugulethuF 1:18:29
1426Natasha van HarteSpartan HarriersF1:18:32
1427Mary BerghBrackenfellF1:18:33
1428Natasha WinnaarSpartan HarriersF1:18:33
1429 Keegan M 1:18:39
1430Marie HillCeresF1:18:44
1431Lionel HillCeresM1:18:45
1432Rene BartlettCape Multisport ClubF1:18:45
1433Masoodah ChikteLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:49
1434Naziema MananBo-KaapF1:18:49
1435Elizabeth JoubertGugulethuF1:18:49
1436Feroza HofLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:50
1437Zuriah DavisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:50
1438 Liselei Jansen F 1:18:51
1439Nicolette DirkSanlamF1:19:01
1440LetwinKwaThema StridersF1:19:02
1441 Sabelo F 1:19:06
1442Ruth CameronSpartan HarriersF1:19:09
1443Joy KindoMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:19:14
1444Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:19:17
1445 Rail M 1:19:17
1446 Ntombi Mbobela F 1:19:19
1447Amanda SibondeF1:19:20
1448 Alvin Barnard M 1:19:21
1449Atiyah MayetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:23
1450Malika PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:23
1451Raziya SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:24
1452Vanessa MullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:24
1453Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:24
1454Jenny van NiekerkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:25
1455Yusra SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:25
1456Aneesah MansuraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:25
1457Mo BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:25
1458Shifah AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:26
1459Ruth KoopmanSpartan HarriersF1:19:26
1460Busisiwe MgadiKhayelitshaF1:19:27
1461Zulfa SaffodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:27
1462Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:19:28
1463Samat AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:19:28
1464Kim PaulseOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:29
1465Charmaine NeethlingRun/Walk for LifeF1:19:33
1466Marion EnsilSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:19:34
1467Frances PapierRavensmeadF1:19:34
1468Johan WagenerBrackenfellM1:19:39
1469 Yumna Housain F 1:19:55
1470Yusri HoosainOld MutualM1:19:57
1471Florence IsaacsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:19:58
1472Trudi MillerCape Multisport ClubF1:19:59
1473 Phindile Shangabe F 1:20:00
1474Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM1:20:01
1475Cindy WilschuttTopformF1:20:15
1476Bronwyn HectorGoodwood HarriersF1:20:15
1477Sharon DiedricksIn TouchF1:20:21
1478Rowen VigelandOld MutualM1:20:21
1479Naeemah GafieldienPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:20:23
1480Chema KahlelaGugulethuF1:20:26
1481Akhona MdakaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:20:35
1482 Willem SwartlandM 1:20:41
1483Sarah GammonCeltic HarriersF1:20:50
1484 Mariam Isaacs Stragglers Social & Athletic ClubF 1:20:53
1485Abby MalambaLanga Athletic ClubF1:20:57
1486Reginald SubjeeOld MutualM1:20:59
1487Ntomboxolo MfazweCorrectional ServicesF1:21:00
1488Bev TuckerPinelandsF1:21:04
1489Steven SasmasGugulethuM1:21:06
1490Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:21:06
1491Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:21:09
1492FaldielaARD Athletic ClubF1:21:09
1493Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:21:09
1494Azrah GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:21:09
1495 Farzana Abbas F 1:21:14
1496Wiedaad NordienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:21:17
1497Imaan AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:21:17
1498Abeda AdlerPinelandsF1:21:17
1499Josephine NorodienPinelandsF1:21:17
1500Akhona LumkwanaF1:21:18
1501Neo LetumaBellville Running ClubF1:21:21
1502Nomonde KubhekaPinelandsF1:21:22
1503DisqualifiedGoodwood HarriersF1:21:29
1504 Mlenginwe Buthelezi F 1:21:32
1505Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:21:35
1506Cassandra SmithTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:21:39
1507Fatima IsaacsF1:21:52
1508Shawaal BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM1:21:54
1509Haniyah IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:21:56
1510Shihaam KamishWalmers Athletic ClubF1:21:56
1511Zulfa CozynWalmers Athletic ClubF1:21:58
1512Faghmieda MiaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:21:59
1513 Ruth Nyembezi F 1:21:59
1514Razaan SmithARD Athletic ClubF1:22:06
1515Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF1:22:06
1516Zukhona XintiSAPSF1:22:10
1517Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM1:22:11
1518Melanie FortunePinelandsF1:22:12
1519Alta SmithSanlamF1:22:12
1520Yusrah AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:13
1521Lesley-Ann SmithPinelandsF1:22:13
1522Noluvuyo MaswenaSAPSF1:22:14
1523Blank CardARD Athletic ClubF1:22:16
1524Yusuf ShabodienARD Athletic ClubM1:22:17
1525Mike MallonPinelandsM1:22:17
1526 Magriet Jonker F 1:22:23
1527John AdamsMetropolitanM1:22:28
1528Nolufefe StephanSouth African National Defence ForceF1:22:32
1529Saadiqa SavahlMSA MultisportF1:22:35
1530Carmelita DariesSpartan HarriersF1:22:40
1531 Mariaan Rossouw F 1:22:42
1532Jessica YeoF1:22:42
1533Bennie van AlmeloTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:22:45
1534Akram JassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:48
1535Paul SweeneyRun/Walk for LifeM1:22:53
1536Renee NapierWalmers Athletic ClubF1:22:54
1537 Nadene Smith F 1:22:56
1538 Nicola Rorich F 1:22:56
1539Tamryn HoffmannTopformF1:22:57
1540 Selina Newman F 1:22:58
1541Tracey-Lee WallMetropolitanF1:22:59
1542Zaida IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:05
1543 Olga F 1:23:10
1544Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF1:23:10
1545 Mercy F 1:23:13
1546 Petunia Mafolo F 1:23:20
1547 Akhona KhayelitshaF 1:23:22
1548Db WingrinHelderberg HarriersM1:23:23
1549N DiedericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:38
1550 Auburn Schilder M 1:23:40
1551Rashieda MussonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:41
1552 Youswa Luphondo F 1:23:42
1553Zainab BenjaminTopformF1:23:46
1554Benjamin BrownRavensmeadM1:23:51
1555Desiree BrownRavensmeadF1:23:56
1556Fatima SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:24:04
1557Barry FrotuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:04
1558Mogamat GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:05
1559Priscilla MadelaKhayelitshaF1:24:06
1560Gouwa GamieldienFarnese Athletic ClubF1:24:07
1561Wally JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:24:08
1562Savashan NaidooGoodwood HarriersM1:24:14
1563Lauriaane FourieGoodwood HarriersF1:24:14
1564Rabia BreyF1:24:22
1565Haseenah DawoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:23
1566Carmen HoltzmanPinelandsF1:24:24
1567Mari SchadeCentury CityF1:24:25
1568Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM1:24:26
1569Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF1:24:26
1570Zurika NabbiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:27
1571 Majdah F 1:24:27
1572Zenobia SampsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:29
1573Lisa van ZylF1:24:32
1574Stacy KleinhansGoodwood HarriersF1:24:42
1575Paul RistPinelandsM1:24:47
1576Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:24:50
1577Nadia EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:56
1578FuadLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:56
1579 Andre Nel M 1:24:59
1580 Patrick Adamson M 1:24:59
1581Lynette SlabbertSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:25:00
1582Charmaine ReeveF1:25:01
1583Babalwa MgaguliF1:25:03
1584 Nomava Joyi F 1:25:05
1585 Thami Mpangera F 1:25:13
1586Nolubabalo KulatiKhayelitshaF1:25:21
1587Rayghanah CassiemOld MutualF1:25:30
1588 Disqualified F 1:25:35
1589Ilse WoodwardCarbineers - WPF1:25:40
1590 Thandeka Mdeka F 1:25:50
1591Lisle AdamsVodacom Yebo StridersF1:25:52
1592Habiba RykliefTopformF1:26:01
1593Mandy WilliamCentury CityF1:26:08
1594Rashieq SmithARD Athletic ClubM1:26:11
1595Bongiwe NhabaKhayelitshaF1:26:14
1596 D Sanders Run/Walk for LifeF 1:26:31
1597Kariema SimonsPinelandsF1:26:34
1598Elza OlivierSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:26:41
1599 S Gumede F 1:26:48
1600 Tofeeq Hargey M 1:26:53
1601 Blank Card F 1:26:54
1602Nancy JoubertBrackenfellF1:26:54
1603Mary HartnickIn TouchF1:27:02
1604Anthony LiedermanHewat Athletic ClubM1:27:03
1605JoleneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:03
1606Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:03
1607Amien MoosPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:27:05
1608Toni GroepeIn TouchF1:27:26
1609Mandy JonkerAtlantis HarriersF1:27:40
1610 Disqualified F 1:27:47
1611Janine SweeneyRun/Walk for LifeF1:27:51
1612Chantal DavidsCeltic HarriersF1:27:52
1613NommiseloPinelandsF1:28:01
1614Tembisa ManeneGugulethuF1:28:03
1615Firdous JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:08
1616 Fatima Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:28:08
1617 Lizelle Theron F 1:28:19
1618 Ishaani Nathoo F 1:28:22
1619 Gareth Theron M 1:28:22
1620Keith SolomonPinelandsM1:28:23
1621 Gillian Hanslo F 1:28:26
1622Sam SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:28
1623 Kashiefa Dollie F 1:28:30
1624 Jawaiya Cassiem F 1:28:30
1625 Clementine F 1:28:32
1626Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:28:42
1627Charlotte KettlewellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:57
1628Yumnah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:58
1629 James Teo M 1:28:59
1630 Robyn F 1:29:00
1631 Precious Nyamazana F 1:29:05
1632Leverne SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:09
1633Willem FransmanSanlamM1:29:17
1634Cf LutzM1:29:20
1635Alison Leigh FortuinHewat Athletic ClubF1:29:26
1636Aisha HarnekerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:31
1637Lorraine DavidsRavensmeadF1:29:36
1638C PintoRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:56
1639Kathleen SmithRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:57
1640Lauren Thorne-VicarsPinelandsF1:29:57
1641 B Thorne PinelandsM 1:29:58
1642Ethne StevensPinelandsF1:30:11
1643 Chris M 1:30:24
1644 Natasha F 1:30:24
1645 Bianca Williamson F 1:30:28
1646Siphokazi MondliwaNedbank Running ClubF1:30:29
1647Andre SlabbertFit 2000M1:30:42
1648Arlene WilcoxSpartan HarriersF1:30:48
1649PhucukaF1:31:03
1650 Siyasanga Miza F 1:31:10
1651Lynette JacobsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:31:11
1652Julia MdaneKhayelitshaF1:31:18
1653Thandiswa MagaziGugulethuF1:31:19
1654Selwyn TesselAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:31:33
1655Nicola LombardGoodwood HarriersF1:31:53
1656Bridget GoughCentury CityF1:32:05
1657Vuyani MalambaParliamentM1:32:05
1658Andrew JuriesMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:32:06
1659DisqualifiedOld MutualM1:32:10
1660Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF1:32:13
1661Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF1:32:13
1662Valerie MunnikSanlamF1:32:15
1663Johrine NortjeSanlamF1:32:21
1664Merentia van der VentLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:48
1665RasheekahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:49
1666Fatima WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:49
1667 Wendy Langa Athletic ClubF 1:33:13
1668Lindsay DawesPinelandsF1:33:19
1669Marcia WilliamsIn TouchF1:33:35
1670Marie UysIn TouchF1:33:36
1671Roslyn GroschIn TouchF1:33:36
1672Magdaline JohnsonTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:34:27
1673Seipati MafatleIn TouchF1:34:27
1674 Nicolette Du Toit F 1:34:59
1675 Anchen Uys F 1:34:59
1676 Leslie F 1:35:02
1677Glenn ThompsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:06
1678Moyra RouxEdgemead RunnersF1:35:54
1679Asanda TyaliCorrectional ServicesF1:36:00
1680 Hoosain Adam M 1:36:29
1681Ivan RouxEdgemead RunnersM1:36:38
1682 Sv Kamkam F 1:38:11
1683 Mandisa Luthuli F 1:38:11
1684Kareemah FranciscusCorrectional ServicesF1:38:25
1685Shammillah AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:39:31
1686 Bukelwa Adonis F 1:39:54
1687Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM1:40:14
1688Charlese BothBrackenfellF1:40:55
1689Ncumisa TshijilaKhayelitshaF1:42:24
1690Fadia DollieF1:42:59
1691Thembi QumzaF1:44:26
1692Christel de SwardtCape Multisport ClubF1:44:32
1693Shamilla AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:45:27
1694Faatimah DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:45:27
1695Gafeezah SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:47:04
1696 Athisive F 1:48:46
1697Feliatas BuffelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:50:45
1698 C February F 1:51:34
1699Gladys MakeleniSanlamF1:51:56
1700 Nomli Ntlontla F 1:52:30
1701 Ninzi Mahleza F 1:52:30
1702 Andiswa Mxwazi F 1:56:32

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club147
Pinelands96
Gugulethu91
Edgemead Runners49
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club42
Topform39
Varsity Old Boys Running Club39
Goodwood Harriers38
Ommiedraai Friends36
Brackenfell34
Central Athletic Club30
Run/Walk for Life28
Celtic Harriers25
Sanlam25
Spartan Harriers25
Bellville Running Club23
South African National Defence Force23
Khayelitsha22
Nedbank Running Club22
Old Mutual21
In Touch21
Tygerberg Athletic Club20
ARD Athletic Club20
Carbineers - WP20
Cape Multisport Club20
Durbanville Athletic Club19
Walmers Athletic Club18
Century City16
West Coast16
Hewat Athletic Club16
Mitchell's Plain Titans16
Metropolitan15
Parliament13
Farnese Athletic Club13
Langa Athletic Club12
ATC Running Club10
Bo-Kaap10
Nantes10
Ravensmead9
Helderberg Harriers9
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club9
University of Cape Town8
SAPS7
Correctional Services7
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club7
Vodacom Yebo Striders7
Wildrunner6
Atlantis Harriers6
Pick 'n Pay5
MSA Multisport5
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club5
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr5
Easterns Kraaifontein4
Atlantic Athletic Club4
DEA3
SACS Old Boys3
Aurecon Athletic Club3
Fit 20003
Southern Striders Athletic Club3
Strand Athletic Club3
Team Vitality3
Swartland2
News242
KwaThema Striders2
Cape Peninsula University of Technology2
Ceres2
University of the Western Cape2
Stellenbosch2
KPMG Running Club2
Elsies River2
Faku Chiefs1
ACSA1
Maties1
Velocity Athletic Club1
Mercia's Harriers1
Capitec1
Paarl1
32Gi1
Adventists Athletic Club1
Faranani1
Old Edwardian1
Kuils River Running Club1
Jozi X Training1
SARS1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Harfield Harriers1
Medihelp Multisport Club1