Maritzburg2015-02-21

42.2kmdistance
2:17:43winning time
2076finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Anesh MungaldaveSave OrionM2:17:43
2Tsepang RamonenePhantane Athletic ClubM2:20:28
3Nkosikhona MhlakwanaDurban Athletic ClubM2:21:10
4 Phatlala Mohloli M 2:27:07
5Piet JacobsNedbank Running ClubM2:27:43
6Basil MazibukoMadadeniM2:30:56
7Babalwa MtsokobaStella Athletic ClubM2:31:06
8Perfect DlaminiPhumaM2:31:33
9Mlondi Meter ZumaMaxed EliteM2:32:28
10Mosoeunyane MorapallaNedbank Running ClubM2:32:49
11Mziwenkosi MjajaNedbank Running ClubM2:32:58
12Muzi MadikwaCollegians HarriersM2:34:33
13Bongani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM2:35:16
14Bafana MiyaLoskop GijimasM2:35:19
15Nkosinathi DumaNedbank Running ClubM2:35:27
16Garikai MadawoChatsworthM2:36:13
17Kwakhiwakwawo NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM2:38:10
18Sandile MakhayePhumaM2:38:48
19Sithembiso MasikaneNewlands StridersM2:39:01
20Mcebisi JaliSydenhamM2:40:18
21Matekase LefatsaPhumaM2:41:59
22Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM2:42:09
23Enoch NgubaneMaxed EliteM2:44:03
24Mthembeni NdlelaImpendleM2:44:42
25Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM2:44:45
26Mthokozisi CeleSouth Coast StridersM2:45:13
27Nkosinathi MthalaneMaritzburg CityM2:46:04
28Ewoud GroblerAmanzimtotiM2:46:13
29Mduduzi NgcongoPhumaM2:46:23
30Cyprian ChilizaChilternM2:46:55
31Simthembile SibezaniPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:47:17
32Mthobisi ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM2:47:22
33Zamokuhle MbanjwaNedbank Running ClubM2:47:24
34Nkosinathi HadebeOxford StridersM2:48:28
35Siphiwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM2:48:38
36Muntwenkosi ButheleziuBunyeM2:49:10
37Zenzele NzimandeNedbank Running ClubM2:49:16
38Thuko SawanaEskom GijimasM2:50:14
39Kwakhakuni MemelaPhumaM2:51:57
40Ntando XuluRichards Bay HarriersM2:51:57
41Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM2:51:58
42Mthetheleli MyakaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM2:52:03
43Denzyll HadebeNatal CarbineersM2:52:03
44Mziwamadoda MdloziniIxopoM2:52:11
45Sithabiso SitholeMooi RiverM2:52:30
46Thokozane MadondaEskom GijimasM2:52:49
47Daniel AdonsSydenhamM2:52:50
48Bongani QongqoNedbank Running ClubM2:52:55
49Paul KonesheSpartan HarriersM2:53:04
50Petros MoseaM2:53:19
51Walter Lunga MjwaraNedbank Running ClubM2:53:44
52Sandile NguboPhumaM2:54:39
53Mlamuli MafuPhumaM2:54:54
54Petros ZweniDolphin Coast StridersM2:55:06
55Cebo Moses MkizeNedbank Running ClubM2:55:27
56Senzo ShangePhumaM2:55:27
57Mncedisi ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:55:36
58Sandile BloseMtubatubaM2:55:55
59Simon RadebeHarrismithM2:56:08
60 Makhosonke Jericho Khathi M 2:56:08
61Gerald KhanyeNquthu Athletic ClubM2:56:10
62Sibonelo MashimaneEskom GijimasM2:56:14
63Lucky MadlalaQueensburgh HarriersM2:56:19
64Justin HandDHS Old BoysM2:56:35
65Shepherd ChitakeMaxed EliteM2:56:39
66Bonokwakhe Joel KhumaloBiggarsbergM2:56:48
67Siyabonga MtshaliMaxed EliteM2:57:01
68Matthew DoveM2:57:19
69Bayethe NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:57:35
70Thembinkosi NgemaMpumalangaM2:57:36
71Lindani SangweniBiggarsbergM2:57:48
72Freedom SheziRichards Bay HarriersM2:58:22
73 Sibusiso Ndlovu M 2:58:24
74Glen GoreDHS Old BoysM2:58:25
75Nkosi CeleRichards Bay HarriersM2:58:27
76Sipho MyeniDolphin Coast StridersM2:58:29
77Joseph MasheleChilternM2:59:06
78Thembinkosi MkhizeNewlands StridersM2:59:15
79Zwelonke MtoloPhumaM2:59:29
80Msebenzi MposulaSAPSM2:59:36
81Jerome ZondiCollegians HarriersM2:59:47
82Sifiso MthiyaneRichards Bay HarriersM2:59:54
83Phumlani PhungulaHammarsdaleM2:59:56
84Goodman NqayiNedbank Running ClubM2:59:56
85Thokozani MncwabePhumaM2:59:59
86Bongani ZumaNedbank Running ClubM3:00:15
87Thokozani MhlunguKwaDabeka HarriersM3:00:18
88Chrispen JeraEskom GijimasM3:00:18
89Graham BuckWestvilleM3:00:20
90Mlungisi KhanyileUniversity of South AfricaM3:00:31
91Rob GeeCollegians HarriersM3:00:33
92Sipho PhungulaBiggarsbergM3:00:49
93Ahmed HajareeShakalandM3:00:51
94Bayede MzobeNedbank Running ClubM3:00:51
95Party SimelaneEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:00:52
96Bongani BhenguDolphin Coast StridersM3:00:52
97Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF3:00:55
98Mkanyiseli MazekaNedbank Running ClubM3:01:15
99Sibusiso Cyril NgcoboSAPSM3:01:40
100Qiniso GumedeStella Athletic ClubM3:02:13
101Njabulo MadlalaKwaDabeka HarriersM3:02:13
102Siphiwe KhanyileCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:02:14
103Nyebezi MavelaSouth Coast StridersM3:02:15
104Sanele KhuzwayoHulaminM3:02:17
105Nkosingiphile DladlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:02:18
106Sydney ZumaKearsney StridersM3:02:24
107Mfanafuthi ManhiqueDolphin Coast StridersM3:03:36
108S'busiso NdlovuM3:03:44
109Sazi MabasoKwaMashuM3:03:46
110Nhlanhla NzamaAmanzimtotiM3:03:46
111Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM3:04:23
112Phumlani NgcoboPhumaM3:04:30
113Maxwell MngwengweNedbank Running ClubM3:05:04
114Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:05:21
115Wiseman NcaneSouth Coast StridersM3:05:22
116Senzo NseleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:05:25
117Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:05:28
118Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:05:42
119Zakhele NdawulaKwaMashuM3:05:45
120Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM3:05:47
121Sithembiso SitholeWestvilleM3:05:47
122Reggie MsomiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:05:54
123Bhekinkosi NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM3:06:19
124Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM3:06:24
125Sipho MatakaPhumaM3:06:29
126Mphendu NtombelaPhumaM3:06:33
127Mkhonzeni MkhizeHammarsdaleM3:07:00
128Thapelo MarumoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:07:18
129Delani NgcoboNatal CarbineersM3:07:35
130Luyanda MzebetshanaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:08:11
131Nkosinathi BiyelaEskom GijimasM3:08:24
132Andrias DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:08:25
133Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM3:08:38
134Mduduzi MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:08:42
135Vusi KubhekaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:08:52
136Bongani SabelaBiggarsbergM3:09:05
137Rendani Lucas MudauUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:09:10
138Arnold DumaHasdi HarriersM3:09:25
139Sifiso VeziMaritzburg CityM3:09:37
140Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM3:09:38
141Mzwanele MbadlanyanaNedbank Running ClubM3:10:10
142Sydney MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM3:10:11
143Nceba MahlaweCollegians HarriersM3:10:18
144Manene MthethwauMhlathuzeM3:10:23
145Musawenkosi PhakathiBiggarsbergM3:10:36
146Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM3:10:39
147Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:11:06
148Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM3:12:01
149Rory MapstoneSpartan HarriersM3:12:15
150Nkosikhona MkhizeCollegians HarriersM3:12:33
151Lucky NgubaneM3:12:35
152Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF3:12:36
153Petros NdlelaGreater EdendaleM3:12:36
154Mphumzi KuneneUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:12:53
155Zibongele XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:12:55
156Siyabonga NgidiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:13:13
157Cary-Ann SmithNedbank Running ClubF3:13:25
158Benjamin MlabaMaritzburg CityM3:13:26
159Twalick PhiriUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:13:42
160Nxumalo ThembinkosiDolphin Coast StridersM3:13:43
161Mthokozisi MbokombelaNedbank Running ClubM3:14:06
162Zulu AyandaPhumaM3:14:27
163Sarah GrayCollegians HarriersF3:14:39
164Nkosinathi MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM3:14:45
165Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF3:15:13
166Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburg CityM3:15:13
167Everest MakhayeMaritzburg CityM3:15:22
168Meganathan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:15:32
169Jo MackenzieMtunziniF3:15:34
170Thembinkosi ZumaGreater EdendaleM3:15:36
171Kaylem CoetzeeOld SelbornianM3:15:39
172Chad BarronSaintsM3:16:01
173Siyabonga NgusePhumaM3:16:05
174Donovan BoshoffHilton HarriersM3:16:23
175Bongumusa BhenguKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM3:16:26
176Grant GuerinBluffM3:16:38
177Phakama SheziNedbank Running ClubM3:16:40
178Guy CluverDHS Old BoysM3:16:54
179Mandlenkosi Paul MadondoCollegians HarriersM3:16:54
180Mthoko NdwandwePhumaM3:16:55
181Sarah WilsonHillcrest VillagersF3:16:55
182Thokozani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM3:17:26
183Abello Kenny ThobelaWillie MtoloM3:17:28
184Craig BuchananPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:17:32
185Juan BotsisSavagesM3:17:32
186Vusimuzi NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:17:34
187Lucky MoyoAmaqhaweM3:17:36
188Shiwa CeleM3:17:53
189Shaun de La PorteDHS Old BoysM3:18:14
190Michelle ScottDHS Old BoysF3:18:15
191Emmanuel NgcoboVertical SpacesM3:18:30
192Patrick DlaminiMaritzburg CityM3:18:37
193Lucas Kruger-FraserNatal CarbineersM3:18:39
194President NgemaGreater EdendaleM3:18:44
195Mthoko MvelaseVertical SpacesM3:18:47
196Monde MkhwaneWillie MtoloM3:19:24
197Nkosiyethu NgcoboPhumaM3:19:26
198Richard HlelaPhumaM3:19:26
199Eric SheziRun/Walk for LifeM3:19:27
200Sithokoziso MbuyaziRichards Bay HarriersM3:19:33
201Keith CloverHilton HarriersM3:19:47
202Siboniso MpanzaDolphin Coast StridersM3:19:47
203Sfiso GabelaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:19:47
204Hendrik de BeerM3:19:50
205Conrad ChemaneIxopoM3:20:06
206Cosmos Sazi LangaCorrectional ServicesM3:20:11
207Hendrik BesterAmanzimtotiM3:20:37
208Samuel Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM3:20:38
209Cosmas HamadziripiCollegians HarriersM3:20:39
210Mduduzi DladlaMandeni HarriersM3:20:39
211Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM3:20:45
212Five MalakwaneHarrismithM3:20:59
213Siphamandla NdlovuMandeni HarriersM3:21:03
214Njabulo JezaRichards Bay HarriersM3:21:15
215Mluleki MemelaM3:21:18
216Precious DumaMaxed EliteF3:21:39
217Scott MaynardNedbank Running ClubM3:21:42
218Alton Mthandeni SikhemeNedbank Running ClubM3:21:50
219Handsome ZacaM3:21:53
220Nkosiyakhe LathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:21:53
221Mbongeni Doctor BhenguKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM3:21:58
222Aubrey RobertsWestvilleM3:22:00
223Lucky MolefePhumaM3:22:04
224Michael MoseselaneHowickM3:22:47
225Sizwe MayeniVertical SpacesM3:22:49
226Stephane MontgomeryFaku ChiefsF3:23:05
227Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:23:18
228 Steve Taylor M 3:23:34
229Lucky ChiyaMaxed EliteM3:23:35
230Shaun FinnRun/Walk for LifeM3:23:55
231Bheka VilakaziCollegians HarriersM3:24:03
232Nkosithini XorileWyebankM3:24:51
233Thembinkosi NtenzaGreater EdendaleM3:24:57
234Hopewell HlabeWestvilleM3:25:03
235Ian OliverEskom GijimasM3:25:07
236Simon MbuyaziHowickM3:25:09
237Thuthuka MchunuGod's Golden AcreM3:25:23
238Buhle Aaron NciweniSouth Coast StridersM3:25:29
239Mzwandile MthembuHasdi HarriersM3:25:29
240Shingo MqadiSouth Coast StridersM3:25:36
241Ralph Scelo ShushaSouth Coast StridersM3:25:36
242Sakhile SheziHammarsdaleM3:25:44
243Satch OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:25:45
244Ria MornetSave OrionF3:25:45
245Sbonelo ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:26:03
246Bhekizitha NgubaneNtunjambiliM3:26:04
247France MadlophouMhlathuzeM3:26:06
248Sibusiso JaliDolphin Coast StridersM3:26:15
249Wiseman MajolaNedbank Running ClubM3:26:32
250Greg WichtWestvilleM3:26:41
251Maduray MunsamiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:26:41
252Tumelo KhumaloPhumaM3:26:41
253S'busiso NgcoboEthekwiniM3:26:42
254Nev MuteyiwaHilton HarriersM3:26:42
255Nazeer CassimjeeSave OrionM3:26:43
256Phumlani MajolaKwaMashuM3:26:44
257Sizwe MkhizeM3:26:49
258Armstrong MvelasePhumaM3:26:59
259Sonja BoydCollegians HarriersF3:27:00
260Greig RapleyM3:27:10
261Karabo Phillip JaftaCorrectional ServicesM3:27:11
262Emmanuel YigwanaSouth Coast StridersM3:27:12
263Timothy ThompsonDHS Old BoysM3:27:27
264Siboniso HlophePhumaM3:27:28
265Grant LloydWestvilleM3:27:43
266Sifiso NyembeOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:27:43
267Dumisane GwededKlip River StridersM3:27:47
268Sifiso LamulaSydenhamM3:27:48
269Simon NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM3:28:02
270Sydney ThusiSpartan HarriersM3:28:03
271Don ClarkeSavagesM3:28:08
272Moeketsi Edward NtamaneTlokoaM3:28:08
273Ndumiso MlabaCollegians HarriersM3:28:10
274Sanele Khulelani NxumaloBiggarsbergM3:28:17
275Justice NcaneHarlequin HarriersM3:28:19
276Nkosinathi NtuliM3:28:25
277Micah ZimolongRandburg HarriersM3:28:35
278Amon BasiHowickM3:28:37
279Themba NdlovuHulaminM3:28:38
280Callum McGregorStella Athletic ClubM3:28:39
281Lisa DanielMaxed EliteF3:28:40
282Thabo SibisiEskom GijimasM3:28:43
283Xolani JikaziNedbank Running ClubM3:28:47
284Bethabile MakafaniKwaDabeka HarriersM3:29:00
285Russell SclandersNatal CarbineersM3:29:05
286Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:29:06
287Sarah EksteenWestvilleF3:29:09
288Nceduyise NjubaneChatsworthM3:29:11
289Bambie de WetHarrismithF3:29:12
290Khethokuhle MchunuBiggarsbergM3:29:17
291Wellington VilakaziM3:29:37
292Sthembiso MbheleAmaqhaweM3:29:39
293Nkululeko Praisegod ZunguStella Athletic ClubM3:29:53
294Ntsindiso NdayiWoodviewM3:29:54
295Kenji KoyamaHarlequin HarriersM3:30:06
296Chris SpeirsDHS Old BoysM3:30:06
297Vincent Simiso MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM3:30:09
298Patrick NdlelaMooi RiverM3:30:25
299Mduduzi GumedeVertical SpacesM3:30:29
300Siyabonga TshabalalaVertical SpacesM3:30:31
301Emmanuel Vusi ZuluKwaMashuM3:30:38
302Mandlenkosi MhlongoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:30:48
303Mlondi BhenguNedbank Running ClubM3:31:13
304Frances Ndodenye NcobeniSAPSM3:31:25
305Bruce IvinsChilternM3:31:34
306Siyabonga MbathaEstcourtM3:31:44
307Mandlenkosi MhlabaOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:31:50
308Cyprian Pandu MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM3:31:59
309Stefan BothaDHS Old BoysM3:32:09
310Thokozani ButheleziHulaminM3:32:10
311Sipho Cyril MkhwanaziLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:32:11
312Haydn BamKearsney StridersM3:32:15
313Jerome ReidCollegians HarriersM3:32:33
314Mzwandile DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:32:54
315Wilfred KhonjeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:32:57
316Nkosinathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM3:33:06
317Nandi Susan ZaloumisCollegians HarriersF3:33:09
318Jabulisa MgwabaSAPS StridersM3:33:31
319Bhekabakubo NgubaneRun/Walk for Life - KwaZulu-NatalM3:33:35
320Mbongiseni MthethwaShakalandM3:33:49
321Thozi MazibukoStella Athletic ClubM3:33:50
322Michelle de MontilleHillcrest VillagersF3:33:50
323Xolani NdlovuMpumalangaM3:33:52
324 Andrew de Klerk MidlandsM 3:33:54
325Habile SithebePhumaM3:33:56
326Mduduzi MasukuKwaMashuM3:34:19
327Sicelo Brickson NgwaneRichards Bay HarriersM3:34:20
328Nelisiwe Christiane DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF3:34:24
329Lauren UysDHS Old BoysF3:34:30
330Linda MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM3:34:31
331Trevor MeyerHillcrest VillagersM3:34:32
332Sanele GumedeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:34:35
333Thabani XuluMondiM3:34:44
334Sandile MthimkhuluNedbank Running ClubM3:34:50
335Ntsikelelo RabazaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:34:51
336Sneliso MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM3:34:59
337Vusi ZwaneCorrectional ServicesM3:35:00
338Nathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM3:35:01
339Jason GorzellokUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:35:02
340Brighten MthembuSAPS IngwenyaM3:35:02
341Thomas ChoncoMooi RiverM3:35:05
342Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM3:35:15
343Zukisa MzoloUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:35:20
344Helen BoltonCollegians HarriersF3:35:23
345Lizanne ScholtzZululand Multisport ClubF3:35:23
346Smanga Gift NdimandeMpumalangaM3:35:25
347Jacques VermaakEskom GijimasM3:35:48
348Duncan GwalaM3:35:49
349Barrie Knox-DaviesSavagesM3:36:03
350Joseph NxumaloEskom GijimasM3:36:05
351Hein PotgieterVryheidM3:36:12
352Johannes van der LindeSave OrionM3:36:15
353Mbhekeni MazibukoSAPS StridersM3:36:16
354Clinton ChantBluffM3:36:17
355Francois SteenkampHarrismithM3:36:24
356Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:36:24
357Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM3:36:28
358Mpilo VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:36:42
359Daleen CilliersMaluti Multisport ClubF3:36:49
360Ebarnie CilliersMaluti Multisport ClubM3:36:50
361Thozama NtonganaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:36:58
362Mark de PinnaFitness from AfricaM3:37:10
363Gavin WiggillIreneM3:37:12
364Thulebona Samuel HlongwaneChilternM3:37:15
365Remegius MkizeBluffM3:37:30
366Menzi MfekaPhumaM3:37:40
367Colin GoosenSaintsM3:37:43
368Kirsten TregoningJeppe QuondamF3:37:44
369Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM3:37:49
370Zandile DunywaSouth Coast StridersF3:37:56
371Thembinkosi MzobeNewlands StridersM3:37:58
372Mbuyiseli MandlaCheetahsM3:38:32
373Piwe BoyceCheetahsM3:38:33
374Sandiso SibisiSAPS StridersM3:38:35
375Craig HardwickRichards Bay HarriersM3:38:40
376Welcome Mandlenkosi MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:38:41
377Tembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF3:38:45
378Stuart ManzieHillcrest VillagersM3:38:45
379Gavin EngelbrechtStella Athletic ClubM3:38:51
380Ryan ChapmanPietersburg Road RunnersM3:38:54
381Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:38:57
382Barry AndrewsBorn2RunM3:39:00
383Mondli GumedeKwaMashuM3:39:04
384Mohamed NoorgatSave OrionM3:39:05
385Mthokozisi MkhizeMpumalangaM3:39:05
386Giles HedleyRand Athletic ClubM3:39:13
387Steve MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:39:19
388Percival Thula ZunguEthekwiniM3:39:20
389Vusi SelepeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:39:26
390Roy SinghuMhlathuzeM3:39:37
391Kevin van ZylSouth Coast StridersM3:40:06
392Sihambi HlopheUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:40:07
393Sandile Patrick JamaRichmondM3:40:08
394Lia PercivalMtunziniF3:40:09
395Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM3:40:09
396Sithembiso Ngcobo MthabelaMaritzburg CityM3:40:12
397Mkhulekelwa NgidiSAPS StridersM3:40:24
398Mzwandile MasikaneMaritzburg CityM3:40:25
399Phumlani ManqeleRichards Bay HarriersM3:40:26
400Lungisani NdwandweDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:40:31
401Justin NelHerbalifeM3:40:33
402Bongani NsundwaneEmnambithi StridersM3:40:38
403Gcinokwakhe NgcoboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:40:40
404Sean RobertsChilternM3:40:42
405Ntsikane MtshabeCheetahsM3:40:49
406Stuart GannonWestvilleM3:40:50
407Taryn FordGet FitF3:40:51
408Mbuyiseni Hamilton ShongwePhumaM3:40:52
409Neil CarlyleAthletics NorthM3:40:53
410Sibonelo MkhizeSAPS StridersM3:41:01
411Zola BulwanaCheetahsM3:41:05
412Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:41:09
413Guillaume Nel NelKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:41:10
414Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM3:41:10
415Abednigo MnyadiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:41:33
416Johannes MkizeMaritzburg CityM3:41:38
417Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM3:41:43
418Bongumusa MadondaMpumalangaM3:41:48
419Khethani BhenguKwaMashuM3:41:49
420Thokozani MdletsheMandeni HarriersM3:41:52
421Richard GaddiJeppe QuondamM3:42:04
422Kelly ThompsonRand Athletic ClubF3:42:12
423Mbongiseni RadebeNedbank Running ClubM3:42:44
424Robert Rougier-LaganeBluffM3:42:45
425Zwee NdobeSAPS IngwenyaM3:42:49
426Bronwyn WelmanAthletics NorthF3:42:53
427Tavolari RicardoSavagesM3:42:58
428Phumlani NtuliVertical SpacesM3:42:59
429Johnathan DickStella Athletic ClubM3:43:00
430Mthokozisi MadlalaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM3:43:28
431Mpilo NxumaloRiverside HarriersM3:43:32
432Minenhle NgcoboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:43:33
433Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM3:43:33
434Monwabisi DlaminiMpumalangaM3:43:34
435Ashleigh HansenTeam VitalityF3:43:34
436Jabulani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM3:43:38
437Craig BriggWestvilleM3:43:39
438Sibusiso MkhizePhumaM3:43:40
439Desiree VerweyZululand Multisport ClubF3:43:41
440Khulekani MtshaliRichards Bay HarriersM3:43:41
441Jacob ZithaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:43:42
442Qaphela MkhizeMpumalangaM3:43:47
443Timothy MvulaMandeni HarriersM3:43:48
444 Thulani Ngubane Nedbank Running ClubM 3:43:48
445Jenny TyersPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:43:48
446Luke MabasoMaritzburg CityM3:43:50
447Alasdair LeslieStella Athletic ClubM3:43:51
448Msizi MakhobaStella Athletic ClubM3:43:53
449Nkosingiphile SokhelaNedbank Running ClubM3:43:56
450Thulani Shadrac NtombelaM3:44:13
451Ernest MpuloGreater EdendaleM3:44:15
452Bheka Innocent ShanduScottburghM3:44:17
453Zaheer SacoorSave OrionM3:44:17
454Mark DuncanEskom GijimasM3:44:32
455Omashani NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:44:33
456Clement MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:44:35
457Patrick KellyKearsney StridersM3:44:37
458Bongani Frank MthethwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:44:45
459David MthimkhuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:44:46
460Mike CowlingSaintsM3:44:47
461Dumisani MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM3:44:48
462 Priscilla Namuni F 3:45:00
463Mfanelo Michael MbanjwaVertical SpacesM3:45:02
464David BandaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:45:07
465Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM3:45:08
466Simone SmaleCollegians HarriersF3:45:32
467Phumlani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM3:45:45
468Ngidi AyandaEskom GijimasM3:45:45
469Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPSM3:45:57
470Jabulani MbheleSAPSM3:46:01
471John FirthM3:46:05
472Philip MortlockFaku ChiefsM3:46:08
473Tyrone van WykWestvilleM3:46:29
474Bernard Khulekani ZumaPhumaM3:46:33
475Mbongiseni DlaminiHowickM3:46:36
476Chris KuneneEstcourtM3:46:38
477Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM3:46:40
478Inamandla MnikathiScottburghM3:46:45
479Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF3:46:45
480Peter HeronWestvilleM3:47:09
481Mbuzeni Antony NdawondeNedbank Running ClubM3:47:10
482Sphiwe NtshizaSAPSM3:47:10
483Martin BirtwhistleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:47:11
484Puis RadebeZululand Multisport ClubM3:47:14
485Sip[ho MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM3:47:22
486Sean CorcoranHilton HarriersM3:47:26
487Heino MeyerQueensburgh HarriersM3:47:45
488Mandlenkosi MngomaMpumalangaM3:47:47
489Bigboy NdlovuPhumaM3:47:52
490Mark Jansen van RensburgForest HillsM3:47:59
491Msizi NgcoboRun/Walk for LifeM3:48:04
492Khayelihle NgubaneAmaqhaweM3:48:14
493Robbie HyslopHowickM3:48:16
494Zuzumuzi MazubaneScottburghM3:48:22
495Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM3:48:38
496Philani ShabalalaEskom GijimasM3:48:40
497Qondizwi GwalaKwaDabeka HarriersM3:48:44
498Bheki MthembuEmnambithi StridersM3:48:54
499Taryn BrownRiverside HarriersF3:48:54
500Cindy WellsFaku ChiefsF3:48:59
501Steve MccarleyWestvilleM3:48:59
502Mluleki MadondaMaritzburg CityM3:49:00
503Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:49:00
504Oliver LamusseWestvilleM3:49:01
505Jan SiholeMooi RiverM3:49:03
506Mbuso NdwandweCheetahsM3:49:06
507Samantha PennyForest HillsF3:49:06
508Sandra Aiken-RoseWestvilleF3:49:07
509Tarryn HunterDHS Old BoysF3:49:07
510Simon CollinsWestvilleM3:49:08
511Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM3:49:09
512Sandanathi XabaAmaqhaweM3:49:14
513Charleen SwanepoelSave OrionF3:49:22
514Debbie IvinsChilternF3:49:31
515Clare KentEstcourtF3:49:39
516Jonathan Riby-SmithHilton HarriersM3:49:42
517Shaun FerreiraNedbank Running ClubM3:50:04
518Ross BedfordNedbank Running ClubM3:50:04
519Xolani HlongwaneMaritzburg CityM3:50:05
520Ernest NzimandeSAPS IngwenyaM3:50:08
521Shaun BlackMaxed EliteM3:50:10
522Simphiwe Cyril MlotshwaSAPSM3:50:14
523Mamoru KawaseQueensburgh HarriersM3:50:16
524Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM3:50:19
525Sipho MtshaliImambaM3:50:19
526Sihle NdawondeM3:50:20
527Russel HoskinsEskom GijimasM3:50:21
528Jonathan KosterEskom GijimasM3:50:21
529Rajendra BalliramSAPSM3:50:23
530Njabulo NtshangaseEskom GijimasM3:50:24
531Erica WalkerHilton HarriersF3:50:25
532Seth DeghayeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:50:31
533 Eugene Schmidt M 3:50:32
534Ebrahim KajeeSave OrionM3:50:36
535Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM3:50:38
536Enos MazibukoEskom GijimasM3:50:40
537Wendy ArnottSaniF3:50:49
538Ntethelelo ZuluMaritzburg CityM3:50:52
539Sibusiso A NgemauMhlathuzeM3:50:53
540Thembuyise Victor MsimangouMhlathuzeM3:50:58
541Khulekani SitholeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:50:59
542Musa NgwadiPhumaM3:51:00
543William NtanziSAPS StridersM3:51:03
544Neville Tyrone GouwsHulaminM3:51:10
545Thobani MyendeHulaminM3:51:11
546Mark GoadSouth African National Defence ForceM3:51:31
547Chantal NosworthyHillcrest VillagersF3:51:36
548Sudir SinghPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:51:37
549Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM3:51:37
550Thamsanqa GwamandaSAPS IngwenyaM3:51:43
551Ngoako MarokanaMpumalangaM3:51:59
552Morena Simon NdlovuChatsworthM3:52:00
553Greg DalesMaxed EliteM3:52:01
554Paul MullerBluffM3:52:02
555Sbusiso Nhlalo MkhwanaziNedbank Running ClubM3:52:02
556Rheuben GemaIxopoM3:52:07
557Jeff GradwellHillcrest VillagersM3:52:07
558Sifiso ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:52:08
559Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM3:52:15
560Prakash GhelaSave OrionM3:52:19
561Sandile MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM3:52:26
562Vitus Bonginkosi DlaminiuBunyeM3:52:30
563Nozipho ZikodeNewlands StridersF3:52:32
564 C A Turnbull Hillcrest VillagersM 3:52:41
565Martin MziziHarlequin HarriersM3:52:44
566Selvanathan RamalooSouth Coast StridersM3:52:45
567Desmond ShabalalaRichards Bay HarriersM3:52:50
568Merfuse Sibusiso MakhuboEskom GijimasM3:52:51
569Driekie BlackRun/Walk for LifeF3:52:52
570Juan SabioNedbank Running ClubM3:52:52
571Simphiwe NgemaNedbank Running ClubM3:52:54
572Larry WoodRiverside HarriersM3:52:57
573Barry ReedSavagesM3:52:58
574Mpumelelo ThwalaWyebankM3:52:59
575Siphesihle ThangoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:52:59
576Ayanda BhayinetheWild Coast StridersM3:53:00
577Pooventheren Les MoodleySydenhamM3:53:01
578David KoppDHS Old BoysM3:53:02
579Prem RamrajWoodviewM3:53:03
580Matthew HollinsheadDHS Old BoysM3:53:03
581Mziwoxolo Maxwell MpitiSouth Coast StridersM3:53:06
582Thulani MntungwaSAPS StridersM3:53:13
583Siobhain SteynEskom GijimasF3:53:13
584Khulekani MlamboRichards Bay HarriersM3:53:14
585David SeatonIreneM3:53:20
586Lwazi CeleSAPS IngwenyaM3:53:23
587Justice MadlalaRichards Bay HarriersM3:53:24
588Bonginkosi MahlabaMooi RiverM3:53:24
589Zamo SibisiPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:53:25
590Mark SavidesPrime Athletic ClubM3:53:30
591Alan GibbStella Athletic ClubM3:53:31
592John BrowettScottburghM3:53:32
593Vicci VivierRichards Bay HarriersF3:53:32
594Star MkhizeSAPSM3:53:33
595Steve BoltonNedbank Running ClubM3:53:33
596Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM3:53:34
597Matthew WouldSavagesM3:53:34
598Marc StantonScottburghM3:53:35
599Daniela PapiniSavagesF3:53:35
600Kirsten HodgsonZululand Multisport ClubF3:53:35
601Kgomotso MokhatlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:53:41
602Dumisani MpanzauMhlathuzeM3:53:44
603Rowan ForsterDHS Old BoysM3:53:47
604Xolani MkhizeMaritzburg CityM3:53:49
605Simangele NzamaVertical SpacesF3:53:52
606Robin GardnerHilton HarriersM3:53:53
607Mark RaiStella Athletic ClubM3:53:53
608Trevor LuytWestvilleM3:53:58
609Jason SchefermannStella Athletic ClubM3:54:06
610Lynelle HarrisonCollegians HarriersF3:54:07
611Nicole OxleeKearsney StridersF3:54:13
612Dalton NyawoPhumaM3:54:18
613Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:54:23
614Karyn BellRand Road WarriorsF3:54:25
615Johannes LiebenbergIreneM3:54:27
616Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM3:54:35
617Mark HarrisonHilton HarriersM3:54:35
618Sibusiso DlaminiMichaelhouse Running ClubM3:54:38
619Trygve WangDolphin Coast StridersM3:54:39
620Lindy TruterCollegians HarriersF3:54:40
621Richard HornerRiverside HarriersM3:54:43
622Preston GoundenWestvilleM3:54:48
623Janine NortjeWestvilleF3:54:51
624Steve MkasiPhumaM3:54:52
625Mandi DuthieGet FitF3:54:59
626Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM3:55:06
627Anthony YunnieBorn2RunM3:55:07
628Mthembeni MthabelaNtunjambiliM3:55:10
629Lucky NtuliNewlands StridersM3:55:17
630Thierry LagesseWestvilleM3:55:19
631Richard ButheleziMooi RiverM3:55:20
632Jonathan HawkerVirginia Athletic ClubM3:55:22
633Bongani Stanley KhuzwayoSAPSM3:55:25
634Richard RobertsonCollegians HarriersM3:55:25
635Welile ZuluRichards Bay HarriersF3:55:26
636Chantel MacleodSouth Coast StridersF3:55:32
637Patrick MotlodiCollegians HarriersM3:55:33
638Deon MaipathSave OrionM3:55:34
639Mignon KlusenerSouth Coast StridersF3:55:36
640Njabulo NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersM3:55:36
641Catherine Mather-PikeSouth Coast StridersF3:55:37
642Bongani ButheleziEskom GijimasM3:55:44
643Craig NeaveuMhlathuzeM3:55:49
644Wilmot PrusentBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:55:54
645 Andre Du Plessis Hillcrest VillagersM 3:56:14
646Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM3:56:26
647Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM3:56:32
648Bhekokwakhe NeneHarlequin HarriersM3:56:37
649Lauren Beviss-ChallinorWestvilleF3:56:38
650Jenna-Leigh BlameyQueensburgh HarriersF3:56:52
651Taryn AndersonBluffF3:56:52
652Patrick WynneWestvilleM3:56:53
653Bonita IngledewRun/Walk for LifeF3:56:58
654Ruth GrayDHS Old BoysF3:56:58
655Russell WarrenAmanzimtotiM3:56:58
656Brendan CluleyPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:56:58
657Stephanie JoynerHilton HarriersF3:56:59
658Dirk BreedtVryheidM3:57:03
659Patrick MartelWestvilleM3:57:07
660Kevan MccarogherWestvilleM3:57:07
661Mark DickStella Athletic ClubM3:57:12
662Jannie OberholzerLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:57:14
663Siphelele NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM3:57:16
664Tanya ScottDurban Athletic ClubF3:57:23
665Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM3:57:27
666Bongani KubhekaKlip River StridersM3:57:28
667Reuben RossouwQueensburgh HarriersM3:57:29
668Xolani MbamboChamberM3:57:29
669Gustav MeyerPhobiansM3:57:40
670Thulani MaculwaneMooi RiverM3:57:41
671Lawrence Mandla MkhizePhumaM3:57:49
672Ian CarrollDHS Old BoysM3:57:50
673Isaac SitholeHammarsdaleM3:57:50
674Gonasagran PerumalCollegians HarriersM3:57:56
675Willem KrigeHilton HarriersM3:58:03
676Lucien FerndaleHowickM3:58:05
677Craig SmerdonBluffM3:58:06
678Bongani Comfort NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM3:58:09
679Lourens de JonghM3:58:09
680Vezi ShongweSAPSM3:58:10
681Paulos ElephantPhumaM3:58:10
682Megan KnipeDHS Old BoysF3:58:11
683Matthew SwemmerGet FitM3:58:11
684Yvette RobertsDHS Old BoysF3:58:17
685Lelanie GroenewaldRichards Bay HarriersF3:58:17
686Mphithizeli MtsiNtunjambiliM3:58:17
687Andrew CollierAthletics NorthM3:58:19
688Keith HarrodM3:58:20
689Renier BassonWestvilleM3:58:22
690Rahim SirkhotHowickM3:58:22
691Nigel SherriffRiverside HarriersM3:58:23
692Shea KarssingHowickF3:58:28
693 Guy Ranger M 3:58:29
694Erin Ceri PhillipsDHS Old BoysF3:58:30
695Ralf PapsMaxed EliteM3:58:32
696Alison CoatesStella Athletic ClubF3:58:34
697Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:58:35
698Thembinkosi SimelaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:58:37
699Emma WattsSavagesF3:58:38
700Daiji SoneHarlequin HarriersM3:58:40
701Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF3:58:40
702 Simphiwe Sithole Maritzburg CityM 3:58:43
703Salomon MoloiSAPS IngwenyaM3:58:46
704Patrick Nkosikhona ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:58:48
705Greg Bayliss-LaneDHS Old BoysM3:58:49
706Gregg PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:58:53
707Clement ZwaneVertical SpacesM3:58:54
708Dean Scott RiederMaxed EliteM3:58:54
709Debby de KoningEskom GijimasF3:58:54
710Munsamy JeremiahFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:59:00
711Thulani MadondoCollegians HarriersM3:59:01
712Paul LaingHilton HarriersM3:59:02
713Dave LoweWestvilleM3:59:04
714Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:59:06
715Linda Melusi MadonselaEskom GijimasM3:59:19
716Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:59:27
717Donovan LelongHarlequin HarriersM3:59:28
718Nkosinomusa MahlabaMichaelhouse Running ClubM3:59:29
719Bongani MgozaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:59:31
720Rachel ForwordMichaelhouse Running ClubF3:59:31
721Vernon MoodleySouth Coast StridersM3:59:34
722Sphamandla Innocent CebekhuluGet FitM3:59:38
723Lindani NtuliRichards Bay HarriersM3:59:41
724Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF3:59:42
725Mark BurnettCollegians HarriersM3:59:43
726Josh HacklandCollegians HarriersM3:59:44
727Joseph DumakudeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:59:44
728Helen MannStella Athletic ClubF3:59:46
729Lee CummingKearsney StridersF3:59:51
730Gerhard Du PlessisStella Athletic ClubM4:00:06
731Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF4:00:06
732Sivalingum ThambuSave OrionM4:00:15
733Mike MoodleyChatsworthM4:00:15
734Siphiwe LuthuliuMhlathuzeM4:00:15
735Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM4:00:19
736Andile NdayiWoodviewM4:00:20
737Kyle HattinghRun/Walk for LifeM4:00:22
738Ephraim MnyanduRun/Walk for LifeM4:00:25
739Malusi ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:00:31
740Lennox MtengwaneSouth Coast StridersM4:00:31
741James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:00:32
742Gareth DuddingtonWestvilleM4:00:33
743Dumisani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM4:00:37
744Vusumuzi MselekuSAPS IngwenyaM4:00:37
745Lindy KretzmannHilton HarriersF4:00:40
746Sandile MthembuuMhlathuzeM4:00:41
747Jacques ErasmusAmanzimtotiM4:00:46
748Mthokozisi KanyilePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:00:47
749Sthe KhuzwayoEskom GijimasM4:00:47
750Mary KhumaloEskom GijimasF4:01:00
751Siphiwe MahlinzaEskom GijimasM4:01:02
752Sean LudgaterCollegians HarriersM4:01:06
753Mmiseni Siboniso BiyelaMandeni HarriersM4:01:10
754David NaudeHillcrest VillagersM4:01:13
755Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM4:01:24
756Mbongeni Michael MpanzaWoodviewM4:01:30
757Faith LembetheMaritzburg CityF4:01:31
758Bhekekhaya MdabeEskom GijimasM4:01:37
759Steven YoungHighwayM4:01:38
760Liezle DudleySouth Coast StridersF4:01:45
761Guy DudleySouth Coast StridersM4:01:46
762Sheldon RileyQueensburgh HarriersM4:01:51
763Ernest PalmChilternM4:01:52
764Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM4:01:53
765Debbie O'ConnorQueensburgh HarriersF4:01:54
766Jayprakash BhagwanCollegians HarriersM4:01:55
767Mbusi MfekaNedbank Running ClubM4:02:00
768Cindy KingGet FitF4:02:01
769Sibusiso NtseleStella Athletic ClubM4:02:03
770Menzi MvelaseM4:02:06
771Makhosi DlaminiZabalazaF4:02:06
772Ntombenhle MavundlaKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:02:14
773Nkosinathi XoloUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:02:16
774Celani MyezaEskom GijimasM4:02:18
775Mkonyeni Zakhele RsEskom GijimasM4:02:20
776 Malisi Khanyezi M 4:02:21
777Ndumiso NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM4:02:22
778Shane SkidmoreNedbank Running ClubM4:02:41
779Pradeep SinghNewcastle HarriersM4:02:42
780Njabulo NdlelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:02:48
781Sizwe LubanyanaEskom GijimasM4:02:52
782Sean Greg AckermanStella Athletic ClubM4:02:55
783Corinne ThompsonCollegians HarriersF4:02:57
784Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:02:59
785Mxolisi MkhizeUniversity of South AfricaM4:02:59
786Carl SmithSpartan HarriersM4:02:59
787Liesl CurtisCollegians HarriersF4:02:59
788Aphumle MnyakaM4:03:14
789Billy PatelSavagesM4:03:15
790Narrinsamy NaidooSave OrionM4:03:15
791Mlungisi XuluSAPSM4:03:16
792Nhlansi Reginald NkosiBiggarsbergM4:03:16
793Nonjabulo MnguniMaxed EliteF4:03:21
794Musa ZindelaPhumanathiM4:03:30
795Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF4:03:44
796Bryan LongNatal CarbineersM4:03:47
797Nontuthuko MgabhiRichards Bay HarriersF4:03:48
798Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM4:03:51
799Dave BumberryDHS Old BoysM4:03:54
800Christopher van EyssenDHS Old BoysM4:03:54
801Michael MhlongouMhlathuzeM4:03:56
802Lawrence SavageUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:04:03
803Petro MatthysenHarrismithF4:04:06
804Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF4:04:12
805Kirsty WrenHillcrest VillagersF4:04:12
806Thandiwe HlongwaneSydenhamF4:04:13
807Ray ButheleziWestvilleM4:04:15
808Stu FerrerHilton HarriersM4:04:19
809Attie KrugerHilton HarriersM4:04:23
810Gerhardus Petrus DegenaarRichards Bay HarriersM4:04:42
811Erwin GreenUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:04:43
812Delwyn RobertsOld SelbornianM4:04:47
813Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF4:04:51
814Morne ScottQueensburgh HarriersM4:04:55
815Skhumbuzo GumedeSAPSM4:05:02
816Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM4:05:03
817Nkosinathi NdlelaAbasubathiM4:05:10
818Siphiwe ThabedeEstcourtM4:05:14
819Justice ShangeSydenhamM4:05:22
820Sandile HlabisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:05:25
821Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM4:05:28
822Johann van RooyenRiverside HarriersM4:05:35
823Lucky MokoenaM4:05:40
824Patricia WinterboeruMhlathuzeF4:05:41
825Kirsty EvaBenoni NorthernsF4:05:52
826Christopher ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM4:06:08
827Mondli MtoloCollegians HarriersM4:06:08
828Michelle CoskeyGet FitF4:06:09
829Julian HarrySave OrionM4:06:12
830Sboniso MajolaHasdi HarriersM4:06:19
831Mfanlo Alferd NdwandweEskom GijimasM4:06:41
832Sithembiso NtombelaPhumaM4:06:41
833Noel RobertROAGM4:06:43
834Chris CowanPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:06:49
835Juan CampherDolphin Coast StridersM4:06:53
836Brendan AllenSydenhamM4:06:57
837Stephan BruwerDHS Old BoysM4:07:00
838Phil SitholeDolphin Coast StridersM4:07:13
839Maxwell NkosiCorrectional ServicesM4:07:13
840 Katherine Thorneycroft F 4:07:13
841Paul CocksKearsney StridersM4:07:15
842Sean RouxWestvilleM4:07:16
843David RouxWestvilleM4:07:18
844Asogan PillayHulaminM4:07:18
845Richard MarthiusMandeni HarriersM4:07:18
846James CruickshankDHS Old BoysM4:07:20
847Eric JarvieHillcrest VillagersM4:07:22
848Greg SzymanskiCollegians HarriersM4:07:25
849Dumisani ShoyisaRiverside HarriersM4:07:28
850Kirsty GoodwinBluffF4:07:33
851Billy KirkmanNatal CarbineersM4:07:35
852Deryse WesselsDHS Old BoysF4:07:39
853Sanjay SinghNewcastle HarriersM4:07:42
854Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM4:07:44
855James NdlovuMaritzburg CityM4:07:47
856 Sthembi Ngcobo M 4:07:52
857Camilla BardoneRiverside HarriersF4:07:53
858Lucky RadebeTransnet Rail & EngineeringM4:07:53
859Gail KrigeHilton HarriersF4:07:54
860Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM4:07:58
861Glenn StaplesTwini Athletic ClubM4:08:02
862Allan RandellSavagesM4:08:02
863Sidney PondSydenhamM4:08:10
864Thulani NcwaneWild Coast StridersM4:08:28
865Stacey PretoriusRichards Bay HarriersF4:08:36
866Michael RelihanROAGM4:08:39
867Gareth RobertsonPrime Athletic ClubM4:08:40
868Mark ParkerGet FitM4:08:45
869Musawenkosi NdlovuRichmondM4:08:45
870Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM4:08:47
871Travis Deeley-SmithBluffM4:08:47
872Leon SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:08:49
873Mark RobinsonWestvilleM4:08:51
874Pierre BurgerDolphin Coast StridersM4:08:52
875Zahied WangRun for FunM4:08:52
876Wayne PienaarVaalM4:08:53
877Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF4:08:54
878Andrew ScottEskom GijimasM4:08:59
879Stanley MossEskom GijimasM4:09:01
880Mark HislopStella Athletic ClubM4:09:06
881Jean BlignautDolphin Coast StridersM4:09:09
882Sibongiseni ZuluSAPS IngwenyaM4:09:20
883Peter de GrootStella Athletic ClubM4:09:21
884Ismo RossiDolphin Coast StridersM4:09:23
885Brett RasmussenSAPSM4:09:23
886Andile MthethwaHighwayM4:09:31
887Bruce Deeley-SmithBluffM4:09:40
888Dawn MackayQueensburgh HarriersF4:09:42
889Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:09:44
890Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM4:09:46
891Robin SoulsbyHillcrest VillagersM4:09:48
892Chantel BromwichScottburghF4:09:49
893Eddie KitchenFitness from AfricaM4:09:49
894Bruk Ayele AsaleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:09:56
895James FarrenNedbank Running ClubM4:09:59
896Dylan KincadeBluffM4:10:05
897Anton van AchterberghNatal CarbineersM4:10:05
898Vanessa BothaStella Athletic ClubF4:10:09
899Mfaniafuthi XuluKwaMashuM4:10:14
900Mntungwa SamukelisiweAmaqhaweF4:10:16
901Steven MjwaraSAPS StridersM4:10:22
902Graham WellsNatal CarbineersM4:10:27
903Kim FosterChilternF4:10:31
904Dale JohnsonRiverside HarriersM4:10:31
905Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:10:31
906Martin VenterSouth Coast StridersM4:10:37
907Simphiwe ButheleziVryheidM4:10:40
908Tracey TwitchenHillcrest VillagersF4:10:41
909Paul RolandoHillcrest VillagersM4:10:52
910Sue WardropRiverside HarriersF4:10:53
911Cindi TregoningJeppe QuondamF4:10:56
912Xolani MhlongoHighwayM4:10:57
913Omega MkhizeHighwayM4:11:00
914Manqoba GumedePhumaM4:11:00
915Ciska MeyerWestvilleF4:11:00
916Mzamo MkhwanaziDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:11:01
917Christopher DaviesQueensburgh HarriersM4:11:01
918Angela RandallCrusaders - KZNF4:11:01
919Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM4:11:03
920Ravi RonnyM4:11:14
921Danger DubeWild Coast StridersM4:11:17
922 Nyabasa Tatenda M 4:11:18
923Mark DunstoneSouth Coast StridersM4:11:25
924Nhlakanipho NtombelaEskom GijimasM4:11:25
925Luke DunstoneSouth Coast StridersM4:11:25
926Gary DunstoneSouth Coast StridersM4:11:25
927Rifiloe MohotoKwaMashuM4:11:27
928Mohamed AniffSave OrionM4:11:35
929Mandlendoda MngomezuluEthekwiniM4:11:39
930Michelle LagesseChilternF4:11:40
931Andrew WebbDHS Old BoysM4:11:41
932France RadebeEstcourtM4:11:45
933Craig NeuperDolphin Coast StridersM4:11:47
934Bheki NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:11:51
935Kim McleishHowickF4:11:55
936Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:12:03
937Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM4:12:03
938Solomon RatsianeHarmony StridersM4:12:13
939Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF4:12:13
940Anton StoffbergM4:12:22
941Mthembeni DlaminiDolphin Coast StridersM4:12:23
942Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:12:26
943Jody MitchellBiggarsbergM4:12:28
944Chris VdwesthuizenuMhlathuzeM4:12:29
945Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM4:12:30
946Sibonelo SibisiEskom GijimasM4:12:34
947Martie WardleyRichards Bay HarriersF4:12:36
948Xolani MpantshaSAPSM4:12:41
949Theuns StreckerIreneM4:12:50
950Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM4:12:51
951Philani NtshangaseuMhlathuzeM4:12:59
952Xolile TsotetsiEskom GijimasF4:13:17
953 Lloyd Camp M 4:13:17
954Mark HiepRand Road WarriorsM4:13:29
955Shane ElsVirginia Athletic ClubM4:13:33
956James ReeveWestvilleM4:13:40
957Kirstie PapageorgiouVirginia Athletic ClubF4:13:41
958Eldo MaraisWingsM4:13:47
959Fikile NdayiWoodviewM4:13:47
960Bhekani MakhanyaZululand Multisport ClubM4:13:49
961Clive MingaySaniM4:13:56
962Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM4:14:02
963Babongile NdzingiEskom GijimasF4:14:02
964Mans FrancoiseGet FitF4:14:04
965Sally BothaRiverside HarriersF4:14:07
966Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM4:14:08
967Ben HyltonMtunziniM4:14:11
968Tholakele NgcoboEskom GijimasF4:14:17
969Bethel MutangauMhlathuzeM4:14:25
970Angela FarrEskom GijimasF4:14:25
971Kevin KingStella Athletic ClubM4:14:34
972David SchwegmannNedbank Running ClubM4:14:35
973Brian ThackwrayGet FitM4:14:39
974Lize CoetzeeForest HillsF4:14:43
975Phillemon DhliwayoM4:14:45
976Tammy HattinghRun/Walk for LifeF4:14:45
977Grant YoungIreneM4:14:46
978Heidi Cox (alcock)Virginia Athletic ClubF4:14:55
979Steven StottWestvilleM4:14:56
980Gaye JacksonPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:14:56
981Victoria StottWestvilleF4:14:58
982Nicola HewittRiverside HarriersF4:15:02
983Henry Mandla MqadiSouth Coast StridersM4:15:03
984Parma GoundenSAPSM4:15:12
985Nic DaviesM4:15:13
986Waldie DekkerHillcrest VillagersM4:15:14
987James GeorgeForest HillsM4:15:19
988Clive DyerWestvilleM4:15:21
989Thobeka MbathaBiggarsbergF4:15:22
990Elizabeth van WykMiddelburgF4:15:22
991Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM4:15:31
992Siyabulela MfingwanaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:15:32
993Samukeliso ShangeStella Athletic ClubM4:15:35
994Mbongiseni ZumaSAPS IngwenyaM4:15:43
995Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF4:15:43
996Sthembela NdlovuPhumaM4:15:44
997Zithulele ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:15:52
998Nkululeko DhlomoPhumaM4:15:53
999Bonita SucklingMaxed EliteF4:15:53
1000Tracy GoreDHS Old BoysF4:15:56
1001Mohammed AllieRun for FunM4:16:01
1002Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF4:16:12
1003Mahomed MoolaOasis CrescentM4:16:21
1004Mandlakhe MhlongoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:16:24
1005Ravithreen NaidooCorrectional ServicesM4:16:26
1006Paul WartnabyHillcrest VillagersM4:16:30
1007Oliver TathamHowickM4:16:39
1008Bruce KinghornDHS Old BoysM4:16:41
1009Rozanne LongJeppe QuondamF4:16:42
1010Petro HardwickRichards Bay HarriersF4:16:44
1011Phumulani Perfect FakudeM4:16:48
1012Jan ViljoenRichards Bay HarriersM4:16:49
1013Tosh MakhathiniPhumaM4:16:51
1014Angela BoulleChilternF4:16:57
1015Craig ShillerChilternM4:16:57
1016Elana PessenbacherEskom GijimasF4:16:58
1017Narend SinghSave OrionM4:16:59
1018Fisokuhle MhlongoKlip River StridersM4:17:00
1019Malcolm FoureBluffM4:17:04
1020Robert NaismithStella Athletic ClubM4:17:13
1021Nick RichardsVirginia Athletic ClubM4:17:14
1022Leshnee PillaySaintsF4:17:17
1023David HandsDHS Old BoysM4:17:20
1024Stanley MbathaNedbank Running ClubM4:17:24
1025Elijah DladlaZabalazaM4:17:26
1026Raymond GazeSouth Coast StridersM4:17:27
1027Laura TschirpigDHS Old BoysF4:17:27
1028Khosie NgcoboEskom GijimasF4:17:29
1029Bernardt Keudel-SchafferSouth Coast StridersM4:17:29
1030Mark ElliottForest HillsM4:17:30
1031Michael NkosiOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:17:32
1032Nicole GardnerForest HillsF4:17:33
1033Thanduxolo ShoziRichards Bay HarriersM4:17:36
1034Louise RautenbachMichaelhouse Running ClubF4:17:38
1035Damian RautenbachMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:17:42
1036Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:17:54
1037Macdonald ChitjaVertical SpacesM4:18:02
1038Koen Le RouxForest HillsM4:18:03
1039Yoganathan AppannaSouth Coast StridersM4:18:12
1040Gavin HillEskom GijimasM4:18:18
1041Ngcamu NtuthukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:18:19
1042Jakkie LeiteRichards Bay HarriersF4:18:21
1043Dean ForwordMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:18:24
1044Earl DonnellyHillcrest VillagersM4:18:29
1045Graeme HallHillcrest VillagersM4:18:29
1046Kas NaidooHulaminM4:18:30
1047Debra LudgaterCollegians HarriersF4:18:30
1048Siboniso NduliUmgeni WaterM4:18:31
1049Lauren CorcoranHilton HarriersF4:18:31
1050Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM4:18:33
1051Mqondisi MdungeNedbank Running ClubM4:18:33
1052Candice DouglasDHS Old BoysF4:18:37
1053Juanita VenterCollegians HarriersF4:18:49
1054Vikash SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:18:50
1055Devin HefferCrusaders - KZNM4:18:52
1056Darryn HarrisNedbank Running ClubM4:18:52
1057Ridwaan BayatSave OrionM4:18:53
1058Peter GrassowEskom GijimasM4:18:54
1059Khayelihle MenduMaritzburg CityM4:18:56
1060Bradley KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM4:18:58
1061Steven GordonHillcrest VillagersM4:18:59
1062Anthony KrugerROAGM4:18:59
1063Kagisho MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM4:18:59
1064Kevin CameronM4:19:09
1065Glyn TudorSave OrionM4:19:15
1066Mundy CarrollSAPS IngwenyaM4:19:16
1067Kevan RocherWestvilleM4:19:19
1068Glen ConnellDHS Old BoysM4:19:20
1069David MillerEskom GijimasM4:19:22
1070Roshen AnandlalVryheidM4:19:28
1071Abraham NiehausRiverside HarriersM4:19:32
1072Catherine MorrisStella Athletic ClubF4:19:39
1073Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF4:19:42
1074Collin ReddyWoodviewM4:19:43
1075Tiaan ViljoenRichards Bay HarriersM4:19:45
1076Evette WatsonMaluti Multisport ClubF4:19:55
1077Davis GovenderChatsworthM4:19:57
1078Christo DomanMaluti Multisport ClubM4:19:58
1079Mthokozisi NcwaneSouth Coast StridersM4:20:00
1080Dennis George Houston McMillanBluffM4:20:01
1081Judy StewartNatal CarbineersF4:20:01
1082Gert van RooyenMaluti Multisport ClubM4:20:07
1083Pamela SchulzHighwayF4:20:10
1084Xoli MakhawulaCheetahsM4:20:21
1085Gregory WhitearCollegians HarriersM4:20:21
1086Ernest MkhwanaziHulaminM4:20:22
1087Johnson DayalYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:20:24
1088Bongani MchunuPhumaM4:20:25
1089Tyelinzima NtuliNedbank Running ClubM4:20:27
1090Sibongile MweliMaxed EliteF4:20:41
1091Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM4:20:44
1092Llewellyn GriffithsEskom GijimasM4:20:45
1093Bongiwe MajoziCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:20:49
1094Ntombi NdabaRichards Bay HarriersF4:20:50
1095Jaco van NiekerkStella Athletic ClubM4:20:52
1096Mark BuckthorpSavagesM4:20:59
1097Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:21:07
1098Bruce GriffithsFourways Road RunnersM4:21:30
1099Angela BlakeFourways Road RunnersF4:21:32
1100Sikhumbuso MoloiBiggarsbergM4:21:33
1101Deidre MareeSavagesF4:21:38
1102Lyall RushtonDolphin Coast StridersM4:21:42
1103Derrick DladlaMaritzburg CityM4:21:45
1104Pieter HougaardPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:21:56
1105Brian MuzapiM4:21:57
1106Fiona ScholtzStellenboschF4:22:02
1107Lucas ButheleziMandeni HarriersM4:22:09
1108Renee DriemeyerCollegians HarriersF4:22:10
1109Ravi ChettyChatsworthM4:22:11
1110Barry CoskeyDHS Old BoysM4:22:11
1111Richard WiddowsVirginia Athletic ClubM4:22:12
1112Ivan FreeseRiverside HarriersM4:22:14
1113Freek StanderSouth Coast StridersM4:22:16
1114Jenny CromptonWestvilleF4:22:31
1115Bonginkosi NcubeMandeni HarriersM4:22:33
1116Buyisile ZuluPhumaF4:22:40
1117Anne-Thea DippenaaruMhlathuzeF4:22:41
1118Mondli Moses NtseleDurban Athletic ClubM4:22:43
1119Linda SibekouMhlathuzeM4:22:45
1120Maritza ErasmusEskom GijimasF4:22:54
1121Jandi HallettQueensburgh HarriersF4:23:03
1122Pieter TerblancheAmanzimtotiM4:23:04
1123Martens DaqrrinGet FitM4:23:06
1124Mike PhillipsAmanzimtotiM4:23:07
1125Lara ChantBluffF4:23:07
1126Shanna LakeBluffF4:23:09
1127Christiaan SmithHarlequin HarriersM4:23:16
1128Alicia CoetserBluffF4:23:19
1129Hendrik Du PlessisBluffM4:23:19
1130Khumbulani Majozi1000 HillsM4:23:22
1131Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM4:23:24
1132Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM4:23:25
1133Lee van RensburgPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:23:32
1134Samantha MoodleyCollegians HarriersF4:23:33
1135Nicola SchoombeeF4:23:33
1136Isaac Jabulani MkhizeMaritzburg CityM4:23:38
1137Jason OrtoneDHS Old BoysM4:23:46
1138Lucinda OrtoneDHS Old BoysF4:23:47
1139Clifford MkhizeNewlands StridersM4:23:49
1140Siyanda ZunguM4:24:01
1141Theresa CoetzeeStella Athletic ClubF4:24:04
1142Ivor BiddlecombeJohannesburg HarriersM4:24:04
1143Karen EslickBluffF4:24:05
1144Damian JudgeDHS Old BoysM4:24:23
1145Tobias PretoriusNatal CarbineersM4:24:23
1146Robert DunnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:24:24
1147William BattershillCollegians HarriersM4:24:30
1148Tamsin van den BerghDHS Old BoysF4:24:30
1149Alpheus NgalekaSouth Coast StridersM4:24:31
1150Anton SchilzStella Athletic ClubM4:24:32
1151Seelan VeerasamyChatsworthM4:24:35
1152Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM4:24:45
1153Jabulani MzobeSavagesM4:24:46
1154Jaco SmithRiverside HarriersM4:24:47
1155Ugendran GovenderChatsworthM4:24:49
1156Khethukuthula NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM4:24:54
1157Xolani DlangalalaSouth Coast StridersM4:24:55
1158Reshen SookooramSouth Coast StridersM4:24:57
1159Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM4:25:10
1160Kobus van WykMiddelburgM4:25:12
1161Garath OrmshawYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:25:16
1162 John Te Riele M 4:25:18
1163Sarah RobertsOld SelbornianF4:25:20
1164Moggy MaguireSaintsM4:25:21
1165Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM4:25:32
1166Bhekithemba ThungoRichards Bay HarriersM4:25:43
1167Gordon HowieEskom GijimasM4:25:43
1168Ritesh DasooHulaminM4:25:47
1169Santosh BaijuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:25:50
1170Bongani MwelaseuMlaziM4:25:56
1171Robert RicheySavagesM4:25:56
1172Mbuyiseni Albert DladlaUlundiM4:25:56
1173Craig PrykeMtunziniM4:25:58
1174Claire SchiltWestvilleF4:26:00
1175Jp WesselsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:26:03
1176 Bathabile Msomi F 4:26:03
1177Keri BeckerWestvilleF4:26:05
1178Leon SteffensHillcrest VillagersM4:26:06
1179Phindile NtombelaAmaqhaweF4:26:08
1180Anita ReimersF4:26:12
1181Grant NichollsKearsney StridersM4:26:37
1182Dumisani MakhathiniAmaqhaweM4:26:41
1183Dave SharpeEstcourtM4:26:48
1184Nikki ScottF4:26:52
1185Charles BishopHillcrest VillagersM4:26:55
1186Karen BremnerHowickF4:26:57
1187Mark Hill BremnerHowickM4:26:58
1188Menzi DumaHulaminM4:27:12
1189Philani KhumaloEthekwiniM4:27:14
1190Sipho ThwalaMtubatubaM4:27:19
1191Bheki MthembuEskom GijimasM4:27:20
1192Bongani Mlungis DlomoPhumaM4:27:23
1193Paula DoveyWestvilleF4:27:23
1194Ross DoveyCrusaders - KZNM4:27:26
1195Strini NadesanFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:27:28
1196Jimmy MzulwiniMidlandsM4:27:29
1197Michael TregoningJeppe QuondamM4:27:30
1198Elvis NaidooMaxed EliteM4:27:33
1199Rhonwyn BrayleyNatal CarbineersF4:27:35
1200Peter BaasdenBluffM4:27:38
1201Donnovan MulderSouth Coast StridersM4:27:40
1202Mbusiseni MpougazithaRichards Bay HarriersM4:27:44
1203Pieter DysonLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:27:49
1204Zeldi MannAthletics NorthF4:27:51
1205Jacques Du PlessisLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:27:52
1206Thokozani DlaminiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:27:52
1207Nkosikhona KhanyileSAPSM4:27:53
1208Shelly-Ann KellyHillcrest VillagersF4:27:54
1209Nicholas GwalaEskom GijimasM4:27:55
1210Sikhumbuzo MthethwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:27:55
1211 Xolani Zondi Maritzburg CityM 4:27:55
1212Alan LamploughHillcrest VillagersM4:27:59
1213Daniel Sihle MdlaloseMandeni HarriersM4:28:00
1214Dumisani David NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:28:00
1215Buyenzeni MkhizeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF4:28:01
1216Johan de GoedeSAPS IngwenyaM4:28:02
1217Thando SokhelaSavagesF4:28:03
1218Harmonie SheahanMaxed EliteF4:28:05
1219Werner Du PreezEskom GijimasM4:28:06
1220Mandla ZuluDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:28:10
1221Mbhekiseni MagwenyanaSAPS IngwenyaM4:28:11
1222Stephen CarrollDHS Old BoysM4:28:12
1223Andrew PittsWestvilleM4:28:20
1224Cordelia KistenWoodviewF4:28:28
1225Esau KhanyileRichards Bay HarriersM4:28:31
1226Makhosi MhlopeSouth Coast StridersM4:28:34
1227Robert Wyatt-MinterEstcourtM4:28:41
1228Sipho NkabindeSAPSM4:28:45
1229Sam GumedeWestvilleM4:28:52
1230Vanessa ReineckeRand Athletic ClubF4:28:53
1231John DlaminiHighwayM4:28:56
1232Mark DeeblePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:28:56
1233Warren LakeHowickM4:29:03
1234Tuliswa ZibeleMtubatubaF4:29:06
1235Nicholas HenningEskom GijimasM4:29:11
1236Nicole MazoueKearsney StridersF4:29:11
1237Mahomedrafi GafoorSave OrionM4:29:12
1238Povendran NaidooChatsworthM4:29:13
1239Lloyd ShabalalaPhumanathiM4:29:14
1240John BellLegends Lifestyle CentreM4:29:14
1241Shanwin KhusiyalChatsworthM4:29:16
1242Andrea MoroneyRiverside HarriersF4:29:16
1243Kassie Devan ShadamorganChatsworthM4:29:17
1244Naresh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM4:29:32
1245Protas MthembuEskom GijimasM4:29:33
1246Sure HerbstRun/Walk for LifeF4:29:34
1247Sizwesihle KumaloStella Athletic ClubM4:29:37
1248Lawrence Mfana ZondiSAPSM4:29:37
1249Thulani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM4:29:43
1250Birt AdrianWestvilleM4:29:45
1251Thuvesa ReddySave OrionM4:29:46
1252Mlungisi MazibukoEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:29:46
1253Mark GovenderChatsworthM4:29:52
1254Marco CominelliKearsney StridersM4:29:56
1255Justin HotzRhodes UniversityM4:29:58
1256Louise SmithBorn2RunF4:30:00
1257Keegan EichstadtBorn2RunM4:30:00
1258Victor Lungile MadlalaPhumaM4:30:02
1259Dirk van den HeeverWestvilleM4:30:16
1260Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF4:30:27
1261Claire KeltyFNBF4:30:28
1262Duduza GatsheniEskom GijimasF4:30:33
1263Dulip SinghRichards Bay HarriersM4:30:36
1264Ashley ScottHillcrest VillagersF4:30:36
1265Erik KleineRiverside HarriersM4:30:37
1266Gareth HornbyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:30:39
1267Aslam ManjraShakalandM4:30:42
1268Glenn RobertsonHillcrest VillagersM4:30:47
1269Darren RustCollegians HarriersM4:30:49
1270Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:30:52
1271Jabu NzuzaScottburghF4:31:04
1272Camilla Howard-BrowneHillcrest VillagersF4:31:05
1273Babalwa MapongosiCheetahsF4:31:15
1274Tania EvertuMhlathuzeF4:31:15
1275Sipho EvansUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:31:15
1276George RandallNatal CarbineersM4:31:17
1277Hayley ElginDHS Old BoysF4:31:22
1278Allen Lulu NdlovuSAPSM4:31:25
1279Fergus SnowRun/Walk for LifeM4:31:35
1280Stanton PillayChatsworthM4:31:57
1281Jacob TwalaWestvilleM4:32:14
1282Alex Vusumuzi SibisiBiggarsbergM4:32:24
1283Nobuhle GazuKwaMashuF4:32:29
1284Sandile SimelaneuMlaziM4:32:35
1285Janine MazeryWestvilleF4:32:37
1286Queenton MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM4:32:40
1287Sally-Anne AnthonySouth Coast StridersF4:32:40
1288Sindiswa NdlovuYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:32:41
1289Lamlile PhakathiNongoma RabbitsF4:32:42
1290Megan KonigkramerChilternF4:32:42
1291Fanie NaudeIreneM4:32:44
1292Zandile ZwaneEskom GijimasF4:32:44
1293Benson MemaniMondiM4:32:45
1294Thomas van der MerweRichards Bay HarriersM4:32:52
1295Kubendren GramanySAPSM4:32:55
1296Anand NaidooSAPSM4:32:58
1297Sandy GovenderNatal CarbineersF4:32:58
1298Bongiwe ShabalalaHighwayF4:33:03
1299Warren WakefieldKearsney StridersM4:33:17
1300Shaun WoodWestvilleM4:33:17
1301Colin BothaSavagesM4:33:19
1302Renata FengerDHS Old BoysF4:33:19
1303Bheki MsibiNewlands StridersM4:33:23
1304Sharon SmithQueensburgh HarriersF4:33:33
1305Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM4:33:33
1306Chrisjan van AardtCollegians HarriersM4:33:36
1307Lawrence WoottonBluffM4:33:41
1308Allyson BradburyCollegians HarriersF4:33:41
1309Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF4:33:46
1310Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:33:55
1311Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM4:33:59
1312Mandlenkosi MlotshwaEmnambithi StridersM4:34:02
1313Nhlanhla MthembuRun/Walk for LifeM4:34:03
1314Johann van WykKearsney StridersM4:34:13
1315Sathiseelan PillayHowickM4:34:25
1316Douglas GlennieWestvilleM4:34:37
1317Caroline LeeMorningside Country ClubF4:34:38
1318Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:34:41
1319Merle WalkerLonehillF4:35:08
1320Bazil Sifiso NtseleSAPSM4:35:10
1321Anthony HowesKearsney StridersM4:35:10
1322Musawenkosi NguboSAPSM4:35:12
1323 Steve Harris M 4:35:16
1324Bongani MkizeFordervilleM4:35:17
1325Mzomuhle NgibaArcelorMittalM4:35:25
1326Lyndon HolderMidlandsM4:35:27
1327Lea HeinCollegians HarriersF4:35:28
1328Koos BothaEskom GijimasM4:35:29
1329Paige MisselhornRun/Walk for LifeF4:35:33
1330Kevan AustinRun/Walk for LifeM4:35:36
1331 Andy Bean M 4:35:37
1332Noel SissisonuMhlathuzeM4:35:39
1333Troy DaviesGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:35:40
1334 Berto Kotze M 4:35:40
1335Jayaseelan NaidooSave OrionM4:35:44
1336Muziwandile ThabedeUlundiM4:35:44
1337Sandra RobertsonSouth Coast StridersF4:35:45
1338Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM4:35:51
1339Shannon IgesundF4:36:00
1340Learn BhendaneHighwayM4:36:01
1341Robert Mzuzu ShabalalaLoskop GijimasM4:36:03
1342Morris KubekaSave OrionM4:36:06
1343Xanthe Lin HolmesHowickF4:36:08
1344Tanya Cherie SmithHowickF4:36:09
1345Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM4:36:11
1346Sipho Vusi MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:36:11
1347Clive RobsonAbasubathiM4:36:13
1348Merryl DuncanForest HillsF4:36:15
1349Lynda LeesF4:36:17
1350David AnthonyDolphin Coast StridersM4:36:18
1351Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF4:36:19
1352Andrew DijkstraEstcourtM4:36:19
1353Joanna Bromley-GansHillcrest VillagersF4:36:19
1354Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM4:36:20
1355Edward JeffreyHillcrest VillagersM4:36:23
1356Melanie RouxDHS Old BoysF4:36:24
1357Lwazi NhlangulelaRichmondM4:36:26
1358Tamlyn McintyreHillcrest VillagersF4:36:27
1359Julie-Rose MunnHillcrest VillagersF4:36:30
1360Michael CutlerIxopoM4:36:30
1361Harris ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:36:30
1362Princess MarkNewlands StridersF4:36:31
1363Bonginkosi NtuliNewlands StridersM4:36:35
1364Bheki GasaWoodviewM4:36:40
1365Eric ZondiM4:36:41
1366Mlungisi NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM4:36:42
1367Emichand JaikharanSpartan HarriersM4:36:42
1368Ncamsile ZumaHillcrest VillagersF4:36:44
1369Lucy NxumaloNedbank Running ClubF4:36:53
1370Lindsay KochBluffF4:36:53
1371Andrea BattagliaBluffM4:36:54
1372Tanya PatrickSavagesF4:36:54
1373Anthony WestBluffM4:36:56
1374Kerinne HarveySaintsF4:36:58
1375Rebecca ThomsonF4:37:00
1376Thulani MthekuPhumaM4:37:02
1377Tyrone JosephChatsworthM4:37:03
1378Bill AbrahamsSydenhamM4:37:06
1379Sandra KoenigDHS Old BoysF4:37:06
1380Wiseman ZacaSpartan HarriersM4:37:09
1381Collin PillayFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:37:10
1382Dickie StubbsBluffM4:37:16
1383Frederik PotgieterBluffM4:37:17
1384Kwenzekile ZondoMooi RiverF4:37:17
1385John KollenRand Athletic ClubM4:37:19
1386Gugulethu SigasaSunninghill StridersF4:37:20
1387Nkululeko KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM4:37:24
1388Elmarie van der WesthuizenBiggarsbergF4:37:26
1389Judy MabetoaEskom GijimasF4:37:27
1390Pradeep DatadinEmnambithi StridersM4:37:29
1391Anita SchubachAmanzimtotiF4:37:32
1392Ralph SchubachAmanzimtotiM4:37:33
1393David LeslieChatsworthM4:37:33
1394Jonathan WortmannChilternM4:37:39
1395Daniel SobweNatal CarbineersM4:37:57
1396Mxolisi DlaminiFordervilleM4:38:04
1397Layle CatheyPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:38:07
1398Tyron CatheyMidlandsM4:38:08
1399Pierre MareeSavagesM4:38:12
1400Coliwe Nomusa NzuzaScottburghF4:38:17
1401 Ajith Degna M 4:38:19
1402Vernon BallSydenhamM4:38:19
1403Lynne BaxterKearsney StridersF4:38:28
1404Kevin WoodrowHillcrest VillagersM4:38:31
1405Prishantha AnandlalVryheidF4:38:35
1406Trevor BurgerSouth Coast StridersM4:38:37
1407Vijan ChettyChatsworthM4:38:37
1408Earl ChettySave OrionM4:38:50
1409Judy CousinsTwini Athletic ClubF4:38:58
1410Patrick ZuluMandeni HarriersM4:38:59
1411Leegail AdonisNedbank Running ClubF4:39:02
1412Karen SealsKearsney StridersF4:39:05
1413Leslie NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM4:39:06
1414Jennifer van RooyenCollegians HarriersF4:39:08
1415Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF4:39:08
1416Zanele DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF4:39:15
1417Mxolisi DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM4:39:16
1418Bhekabantu MnguniM4:39:19
1419Clint MeyNatal CarbineersM4:39:19
1420Mkhize NoziphoKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:39:20
1421Hymne Du ToitChilternF4:39:20
1422Denton MuilRand Road WarriorsM4:39:24
1423Kate TysonNatal CarbineersF4:39:25
1424Paul BaldocchiM4:39:25
1425Haydn RenckenGet FitM4:39:31
1426Mthokozisi MalingaEskom GijimasM4:39:34
1427Sarial RajahCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:39:36
1428Karen HillsSouth Coast StridersF4:39:37
1429Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:39:40
1430Thabo MatubatubaEskom GijimasM4:39:42
1431Ndabenhle NdabaEskom GijimasM4:39:44
1432Nokwenzeka MdephaEskom GijimasF4:39:50
1433Pamela RasmussenQueensburgh HarriersF4:39:53
1434Estelle KroukampRunavationF4:39:56
1435Judy GrobblerStella Athletic ClubF4:39:57
1436Nonhlanhla NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersF4:39:59
1437Bronwyn AllanGet FitF4:40:00
1438Grant CowenSavagesM4:40:01
1439Sbongile MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaF4:40:06
1440Anthony IronsKearsney StridersM4:40:07
1441Charles SwartNatal CarbineersM4:40:08
1442Dube HlengiweuMhlathuzeF4:40:09
1443Jonathan RobertsRun/Walk for LifeM4:40:11
1444Jessica RobertsMaxed EliteF4:40:12
1445Stuart DugganHilton HarriersM4:40:13
1446Rajan MunesarWoodviewM4:40:25
1447Nothile MthimkhuluEskom GijimasF4:40:36
1448Danny SewmungalKwaDukuzaM4:40:38
1449Cathy de BeerVryheidF4:40:43
1450Sabra AbdoolCheetahsF4:40:49
1451Vishnu NaidooChatsworthM4:40:58
1452Maxine StobartRiverside HarriersF4:40:58
1453Antony ClaphamNatal CarbineersM4:40:59
1454Noel VartyHillcrest VillagersM4:41:01
1455Marni OosthuizenHillcrest VillagersF4:41:06
1456Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM4:41:11
1457Antonio Da SilvaStella Athletic ClubM4:41:12
1458Ken van der MerweRichards Bay HarriersM4:41:13
1459Mathew Jabulani KhumaloSAPSM4:41:13
1460Benfield ZuluAlex WaspsM4:41:14
1461Kelley RoweStella Athletic ClubF4:41:14
1462Anand NaidooWoodviewM4:41:36
1463Daniela WilsenachNatal CarbineersF4:41:37
1464Sipho ButheleziSAPS IngwenyaM4:41:42
1465Preanund GoordinCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:41:49
1466Darren GraySaintsM4:41:54
1467Fred AkalRiverside HarriersM4:42:01
1468David WilliamsSavagesM4:42:02
1469Claudine SitholeFordervilleF4:42:03
1470Pieter GraceWestvilleM4:42:03
1471Nelson MadlalaNedbank Running ClubM4:42:09
1472Ginger Michael NaidooChatsworthM4:42:27
1473Bonga ShobaMagnolia Road RunnersM4:42:27
1474Msize MadlalaKwaMashuM4:42:33
1475Morgan MyezaMaritzburg CityM4:42:36
1476Bongumusa NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:42:43
1477Kersvan MoodleySpartan HarriersM4:42:45
1478Sean KellyBenoni NorthernsM4:42:46
1479Siyabonga MadumelaM4:42:48
1480Sanjeev RugbeerSave OrionM4:42:49
1481Mike CleatorKearsney StridersM4:42:51
1482Lethukuthula SokoNHLS AllM4:42:54
1483Jayne CotterellFast FeetF4:43:06
1484Joey PillayEmnambithi StridersM4:43:06
1485Jay RamnathKwaDukuzaM4:43:07
1486Adrian StowellCollegians HarriersM4:43:13
1487Kathy NaylorHillcrest VillagersF4:43:20
1488Horace MbuthoPhumaM4:43:21
1489Craig SpeedSaintsM4:43:30
1490Vino PillayStella Athletic ClubM4:43:37
1491Mzwandile MagubaneNedbank Running ClubM4:43:44
1492Dudu NgcoboAmaqhaweF4:43:44
1493Sicelo HlelaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:43:53
1494Natalie O'connellWestvilleF4:43:58
1495Jean NxumaloBiggarsbergF4:43:59
1496Alan GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:43:59
1497Murugen JulianChatsworthM4:44:00
1498Sipho MngomezuluEskom GijimasM4:44:13
1499Josiah MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:44:14
1500Nicole JenkinsonRand Road WarriorsF4:44:19
1501Diana SeeleyRand Road WarriorsF4:44:21
1502Lehata FoleTlokoaM4:44:23
1503Lee-Anne BromleyGet FitF4:44:25
1504Paul MannixMtunziniM4:44:29
1505Timothy StrangDHS Old BoysM4:44:35
1506Belinda van den BergStella Athletic ClubF4:44:40
1507Hayley JosephStella Athletic ClubF4:44:42
1508Altamari BothaNedbank Running ClubF4:44:55
1509Lynette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF4:44:56
1510Mike BriscoeDHS Old BoysM4:45:07
1511Melkim RampertabChatsworthM4:45:16
1512Ian TaylorSouth Coast StridersM4:45:19
1513Louis van RooyenCollegians HarriersM4:45:23
1514Vonita KrugerMorningside Country ClubF4:45:24
1515Reg RyanHillcrest VillagersM4:45:24
1516Jonnie SitumaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:45:24
1517Sipho MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM4:45:26
1518Rojean HanekomM4:45:29
1519Quade KincadeBluffM4:45:37
1520Tozamile RubuluzaStella Athletic ClubM4:45:40
1521Simon AddyHowickM4:45:46
1522Jean SchuermansSaintsM4:45:53
1523Simon LebetheRichards Bay HarriersM4:45:55
1524Khululiwe MagudulelaCollegians HarriersF4:46:01
1525Bongani Richman CebekhuluEskom GijimasM4:46:06
1526Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM4:46:07
1527Khayelihle KuneneRichards Bay HarriersM4:46:17
1528Bonga MlangeniRichards Bay HarriersM4:46:20
1529Preggy ReddyDurban Athletic ClubM4:46:22
1530Ridwan EssopDurban Athletic ClubM4:46:22
1531Kevin McewenDHS Old BoysM4:46:25
1532Sally VeenmanChilternF4:46:25
1533Alison ParleWestvilleF4:46:26
1534Darron JohnsonDHS Old BoysM4:46:26
1535David SiepmanCollegians HarriersM4:46:31
1536Musiwalo MakhuvhaNatal CarbineersM4:46:32
1537Janeen BothaScottburghF4:46:36
1538Gavin Ian MackieSouth Coast StridersM4:46:39
1539Vinodachandra GowdaTongaat PanthersM4:46:40
1540Delia JordaanMtunziniF4:46:41
1541George AphaneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:46:42
1542Richard ChettierChatsworthM4:46:43
1543Nkululeko MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic ClubM4:46:43
1544Govindasamy PillayBenoni NorthernsM4:46:45
1545Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF4:46:51
1546Balakrishna NaiduSAPS IngwenyaM4:46:55
1547Christopher ZondiSpartan HarriersM4:46:55
1548Inoue InoueHarlequin HarriersM4:46:57
1549Nomusa SokhosanaKlip River StridersF4:46:58
1550Sibusiso NkosiSAPS IngwenyaM4:46:58
1551Ntokozo HlongwaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:46:58
1552Reginald MoutonEskom GijimasM4:46:59
1553Neil GibbRiverside HarriersM4:47:00
1554Donna ShortHillcrest VillagersF4:47:01
1555Brenda CoxWestvilleF4:47:02
1556Sizwe DubeSAPS StridersM4:47:02
1557Henk LaskeyNatal CarbineersM4:47:02
1558Khothamani QwabeuMhlathuzeM4:47:03
1559Tanya HaslamHillcrest VillagersF4:47:04
1560Stuart CoxWestvilleM4:47:06
1561Nhlanhla MtoloNatal CarbineersM4:47:06
1562Velaphi ZuluMaritzburg CityM4:47:15
1563Gopalkrishna GovenderEmnambithi StridersM4:47:21
1564Robert EarlCollegians HarriersM4:47:23
1565Deon van WykMidlandsM4:47:26
1566Thobile NgubaneMooi RiverF4:47:28
1567Kerry PetersenWestvilleF4:47:29
1568Siboniso NkandiSAPS IngwenyaM4:47:29
1569Catherine RobertsQueensburgh HarriersF4:47:31
1570Dave DaleSavagesM4:47:35
1571Kevin McgillHillcrest VillagersM4:47:39
1572 Charlotte Mcgill F 4:47:40
1573Clive McgillStella Athletic ClubM4:47:42
1574Suzanne FerreiraHarrismithF4:47:48
1575Wesley PooleDHS Old BoysM4:47:48
1576Samantha SteynCollegians HarriersF4:47:49
1577Patrick MtshaliWoodviewM4:47:51
1578Jared van der MerweSavagesM4:47:58
1579Trevor L+√ętangBluffM4:48:00
1580Dixie BrownEstcourtF4:48:04
1581 Wayne Du Plessis M 4:48:04
1582Gareth KittoDHS Old BoysM4:48:04
1583Lynette MostertLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:48:10
1584Msizi NyuswaSAPSM4:48:13
1585Elias SibiyaMambaM4:48:17
1586Mafika DlaminiPhumaM4:48:20
1587Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM4:48:24
1588Aldo MayeruMhlathuzeM4:48:28
1589 Priscilla Naidoo Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 4:48:29
1590Bhekisisa HlongwaneSAPSM4:48:29
1591Anderton Kevin NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:48:30
1592Catherine MillerEskom GijimasF4:48:30
1593Anesh RampurtabTongaat PanthersM4:48:31
1594Senzo DlaminiCollegians HarriersM4:48:35
1595Samuel Ntokozo KhambuleSAPS IngwenyaM4:48:36
1596Philani SitholeCorrectional ServicesM4:48:40
1597Sthembiso NgcamuWestvilleM4:48:41
1598Gary StoffelsEskom GijimasM4:48:42
1599Roshen BrijhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:48:44
1600Wesley AppalsamyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:48:51
1601Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:48:52
1602Sibusiso MaziyaSavagesM4:48:53
1603Sihle KraaiEskom GijimasF4:48:54
1604Isaac NgwenyaSaintsM4:49:01
1605Zwelitsha GonoSouth Coast StridersM4:49:04
1606Tatam ShelembeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:49:04
1607Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF4:49:04
1608Nombuso NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF4:49:10
1609Nkosingiphile NzimandeBluffM4:49:13
1610Fikile Aletta KhumaloPhumaF4:49:18
1611Karen RoscoeSavagesF4:49:22
1612Stephen YarlettQueensburgh HarriersM4:49:24
1613Nishaelin PatherCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:49:25
1614Mabongi ZikalalaEskom GijimasF4:49:27
1615Vusumuzi Kenneth NdlovuMtubatubaM4:49:35
1616Percy SinghNewlands StridersM4:49:36
1617Errol SchefferStella Athletic ClubM4:49:40
1618Nonhlanhla SindaneStella Athletic ClubF4:49:44
1619Amrit GangaramEskom GijimasM4:49:44
1620Siyangenkani ShelembeMaritzburg CityM4:49:46
1621Zandile MtshaliTongaat PanthersF4:49:46
1622Jay NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:48
1623Loganathan GovenderChatsworthM4:49:48
1624Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:49:50
1625Danny ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:51
1626Siphesihle MthethwaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:49:51
1627Sonya GlaeserFirst National Bank RunnersF4:49:51
1628Phelelani SheziCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:49:51
1629Brian MothilalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:52
1630Neziswa MdakaCollegians HarriersF4:49:53
1631Lauren EckersallRiverside HarriersF4:49:58
1632Anthony LawsonSavagesM4:49:58
1633Lee-Anne StewartRiverside HarriersF4:49:58
1634Marc BrookerEskom GijimasM4:50:05
1635Laurette BrandHowickF4:50:06
1636Sarah Cole-EdwardesCollegians HarriersF4:50:10
1637Tarryn HoatsonCollegians HarriersF4:50:11
1638Amos SitholeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:50:11
1639Zandile Jane MtoloMaritzburg CityF4:50:19
1640Isaac SibisiGod's Golden AcreM4:50:20
1641Skhumbuzo MbuliuMhlathuzeM4:50:25
1642Helga ElijahMorningside Country ClubF4:50:27
1643Sivilingam PillayChatsworthM4:50:28
1644Sifiso MthiyaneM4:50:32
1645Quinton ReddyBenoni NorthernsM4:50:35
1646Keshav MohabirNedbank Running ClubM4:50:40
1647Joey ChettyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:50:41
1648Rajendra SinghBenoni HarriersM4:50:43
1649Jackie BudhiaBenoni HarriersM4:50:45
1650Musawenkosi MathebulaSAPS IngwenyaM4:50:51
1651Zakhele ShabalalaKlip River StridersM4:50:56
1652Tilda TearleSavagesF4:50:57
1653Paramaswaran NairMerewentM4:50:58
1654Zambia MemaniMondiM4:50:59
1655Thuli NyembeVodacom Yebo StridersF4:51:00
1656Jabulani LangaKlip River StridersM4:51:00
1657Monica TratschlerHowickF4:51:08
1658Thandazile NdlovuPhumaF4:51:11
1659Patricia BoyallSavagesF4:51:12
1660Mbagwa ShabalalaEskom GijimasM4:51:16
1661Melanie CoffeyDHS Old BoysF4:51:19
1662Wendy CoetzeeHillcrest VillagersF4:51:21
1663Sagie ReddyMondiM4:51:21
1664Mandla MzobeChesterville Athletic ClubM4:51:22
1665Graham ChristensenSouth Coast StridersM4:51:24
1666Neville StorbeckSouth Coast StridersM4:51:26
1667Safura MahabeerUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:51:36
1668Navin MahabeerUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:51:41
1669Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF4:51:42
1670Bonginkosi DladlaSAPSM4:51:43
1671Bala NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:51:45
1672Ian TaitStella Athletic ClubM4:51:49
1673Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM4:51:49
1674Lindokuhle MlotshwaBrotherhoodM4:51:50
1675Elain HaddenSave OrionF4:51:56
1676Roxanne StegenHulaminF4:51:57
1677Jonathan ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM4:51:58
1678Ntuthuko MlotshwaBrotherhoodM4:51:59
1679Marthie SavidesHillcrest VillagersF4:51:59
1680Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM4:51:59
1681Andrew BeachM4:52:00
1682Nokukhanya NsibandeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:52:14
1683Thokozani GabuzaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:52:18
1684Carol PageF4:52:19
1685Khosi GwalaArcadiaF4:52:22
1686 Bongani Khanyile M 4:52:27
1687Gerald KroukampIreneM4:52:37
1688Gary BarnettStella Athletic ClubM4:52:37
1689Roshan MohanChatsworthM4:52:38
1690Kendall Mark AdamsSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:52:45
1691Mohamed KhanOasis CrescentM4:52:49
1692Sandy BoshoffHilton HarriersF4:52:50
1693Christelle van RooyenHillcrest VillagersF4:52:58
1694Tracy LongQueensburgh HarriersF4:53:01
1695Gary CawoodQueensburgh HarriersM4:53:03
1696Sue PrestonSaniF4:53:03
1697Jaibakan SoobramoneyKwaDukuzaM4:53:16
1698Lynda WhiteNatal CarbineersF4:53:20
1699Angelique OlivierNatal CarbineersF4:53:21
1700Frances GandyQueensburgh HarriersF4:53:26
1701Herald Joseph SolomonSpirit WindM4:53:28
1702Moonsamy GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:53:30
1703Paula HumphreysQueensburgh HarriersF4:53:31
1704Sifiso NzuzaWasbank Athletic ClubM4:53:31
1705Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM4:53:36
1706Billy MokoenaDolphin Coast StridersM4:53:38
1707Tammy QuarsinghScottburghF4:53:39
1708Zakheni KhuzwayoM4:53:54
1709Mashaba ThabisoIreneM4:53:57
1710Leigh-Ann Mc KenzieHighwayF4:53:57
1711Paul CoopeSave OrionM4:53:58
1712Mthembeni ShamaseNewlands StridersM4:54:00
1713Martin RoestofNatal CarbineersM4:54:00
1714Zandile MtshaliPhumaF4:54:01
1715Mavis MorrisHilton HarriersF4:54:02
1716Yolandi SapetMaxed EliteF4:54:06
1717Nonhlanhla ShangeMaxed EliteF4:54:09
1718Janet SchulzeKearsney StridersF4:54:10
1719Thulani ZunguKwaDukuzaM4:54:11
1720Terence VallenShakalandM4:54:11
1721Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:54:13
1722Helmundt StrumpherHillcrest VillagersM4:54:15
1723Andile MbathaWestvilleM4:54:18
1724Amri SewnunFordervilleM4:54:21
1725Thandi Rose MadlalaNatal CarbineersF4:54:22
1726Malcolm FarrellBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:54:25
1727Bruce AndersonRiverside HarriersM4:54:30
1728Sue JohnsScottburghF4:54:34
1729Lee JohnsScottburghM4:54:35
1730Fikile KhumaloKlip River StridersF4:54:35
1731Shannon SmithNatal CarbineersM4:54:35
1732Stanford T NgemaKlip River StridersM4:54:37
1733Thembelihle KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubF4:54:37
1734Val OppermanRun/Walk for LifeF4:54:38
1735Unathi MarwexuEskom GijimasF4:54:38
1736Mbongeni MakhayaNedbank Running ClubM4:54:38
1737Fay RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersF4:54:39
1738Philip ClintonChatsworthM4:54:40
1739Bernice Von WeichardtQueensburgh HarriersF4:54:41
1740Mavela MasikaneHulaminM4:54:45
1741Prudence MasukuHulaminF4:54:46
1742Thembela Mzukisi NdobeniDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:54:47
1743Lindokuhle MabikaNedbank Running ClubF4:54:48
1744Marianne PotterHillcrest VillagersF4:54:48
1745Craig KirkpatrickKearsney StridersM4:54:53
1746Mackash PillayLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:55:10
1747de Broize GarethQueensburgh HarriersM4:55:10
1748Andrew PadayacheeSave OrionM4:55:12
1749Linda AdamEast Griqualand StridersF4:55:16
1750Velaphi Enough NdlovuImambaM4:55:19
1751Spesheli Alfred SibiyaZululand Multisport ClubM4:55:20
1752Frikkie WondergemRun/Walk for LifeM4:55:36
1753Sfiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM4:55:37
1754 Sithembiso Msomi SAPS IngwenyaM 4:55:46
1755Kevin Le RouxHowickM4:55:53
1756Steve BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersM4:55:54
1757Elmarie StreckerIreneF4:55:54
1758Tasneem DocratF4:55:55
1759Alan ChettyChatsworthM4:55:56
1760Patrick Funa MajoziNedbank Running ClubM4:55:57
1761Arshad Mahamad PoliceUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:56:02
1762Mlungisi MajoziNatal CarbineersM4:56:04
1763Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:56:08
1764William McAlisterSave OrionM4:56:09
1765Anesh RajbalNewlands StridersM4:56:10
1766Penny NaidooChatsworthM4:56:14
1767Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM4:56:15
1768Sipho HlelaPhumaM4:56:15
1769Abdulla MahomedNewlands StridersM4:56:15
1770Alwyn McalisterSave OrionM4:56:17
1771Dominic Jude JacobMaxed EliteM4:56:18
1772Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:56:18
1773Debbie DenshamForest HillsF4:56:20
1774Rita GovenderChatsworthF4:56:23
1775Surekha DhansrajStandard BankF4:56:25
1776Naveen RajcoomarFordervilleM4:56:26
1777Caroline CloverHilton HarriersF4:56:27
1778Andile Victor KhwelaEskom GijimasM4:56:28
1779Ross DlaminiM4:56:30
1780Jennifer RouseRun/Walk for LifeF4:56:30
1781Suman Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:56:31
1782Voroth Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:56:36
1783Bongumusa NeneFolweniM4:56:37
1784Louise PotgieterFitness BeatF4:56:47
1785Sudhir Ramjee NathooWestvilleM4:56:47
1786Nomkhosi MagwazaMaritzburg CityF4:56:51
1787Noluthando KubhekaStella Athletic ClubF4:56:53
1788Tavis CairnsMidlandsM4:56:55
1789Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM4:56:56
1790Claudette JacobsSpartan HarriersF4:56:56
1791Louis TriegaardtEskom GijimasM4:57:00
1792Heeraman (raju) NundlalTongaat PanthersM4:57:04
1793Vimal NairUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:57:05
1794Karthegasen PillayEmnambithi StridersM4:57:08
1795David MeredithScottburghM4:57:10
1796Nicky BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF4:57:11
1797Sagaren MoodleyChatsworthM4:57:12
1798Vijendra MoodliarKwaDukuzaM4:57:12
1799Nqobile DlaminiEthekwiniF4:57:13
1800Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubF4:57:14
1801Pierre LateganM4:57:16
1802Maurice KoenigDHS Old BoysM4:57:16
1803Danie van NiekerkSouth Coast StridersM4:57:20
1804Barnacle Freeman SmithHowickM4:57:21
1805Maureen AdamsEstcourtF4:57:25
1806Abhimanyu BanduSpartan HarriersM4:57:37
1807Muzikayise NgemaEskom GijimasM4:57:43
1808Marius JoosteNewcastle HarriersM4:57:44
1809David SaundersonWestvilleM4:57:44
1810Enos Nkosinathi SitholeEskom GijimasM4:57:45
1811Tiffany CallaghanWestvilleF4:57:47
1812Thabs ButheleziSAPS IngwenyaF4:57:54
1813Vusi MkhonzaSave OrionM4:57:59
1814Landile MadunaKlip River StridersF4:58:00
1815 Ashley Gibbon F 4:58:17
1816Zibuyile LangaScottburghF4:58:30
1817 Hajime Kamiya M 4:58:31
1818Nsizwa DlaminiPhumaM4:58:33
1819Ian HutchinsonHillcrest VillagersM4:58:33
1820Rashida MoosaF4:58:34
1821Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM4:58:35
1822Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF4:58:36
1823Sibusiso MakhayeEskom GijimasM4:58:38
1824Siyabonga SitholeEthekwiniM4:58:39
1825Mlamuli NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM4:58:44
1826Steve MurrayBluffM4:58:45
1827Bruce GriersonuMhlathuzeM4:58:49
1828Andrew PrinsAliwal North Road RunnersM4:58:50
1829Jared FergusonBluffM4:58:51
1830William YeoDolphin Coast StridersM4:58:51
1831David BlackwoodTwini Athletic ClubM4:58:53
1832Kevin AdamsBluffM4:59:06
1833Sibonelo GobaStella Athletic ClubM4:59:09
1834Andre HendriksHarlequin Harriers - KZNM4:59:12
1835Vuli NxumaloHighwayM4:59:15
1836Nhlanhla Jeffrey ZondiNtunjambiliM4:59:15
1837Colin ChandBluffM4:59:17
1838Susan CrawfordF4:59:25
1839Nicola PortelaEskom GijimasF4:59:26
1840Shirley NaidooNatal CarbineersF4:59:26
1841Mlungisi NguboBluffM4:59:27
1842Rita LiebenbergIreneF4:59:31
1843Lungile MkhizeNewlands StridersF4:59:34
1844Pradeev DhoraKwaDukuzaM4:59:34
1845Siyanda NtengaNedbank Running ClubM4:59:37
1846Yathin NarothunKwaDukuzaM4:59:49
1847Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF4:59:54
1848Samuel AppalsamyNewlands StridersM4:59:59
1849Pravinandh RamdukhiNewlands StridersM5:00:03
1850Nomfundo MadlalaEthekwiniF5:00:03
1851Coleen OgleSydenhamF5:00:09
1852Bongi0789255170 SmithChatsworthF5:00:16
1853Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM5:00:17
1854Ntombi(mildred) NdlovuEskom GijimasF5:00:29
1855Dipchand MoodleyKwaDukuzaM5:01:09
1856Govindasamy BeverleyChatsworthF5:01:10
1857Ancharize RudeRunning InnF5:01:16
1858 Simone Bell F 5:01:22
1859Beauty GabelaSAPS IngwenyaF5:01:33
1860Deon van RomburghEskom GijimasM5:01:40
1861Zithulele Hamilton MkhizeNatal CarbineersM5:01:56
1862Sherwen PillayCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:02:37
1863Tania van RijswijkForest HillsF5:02:39
1864Ashwin GajanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:02:41
1865Thor JensenChilternM5:02:51
1866Msizi NgubaneM5:03:04
1867Kerry FarrenSouth Coast StridersF5:03:09
1868Nonkululeko QhobosheaneWestvilleF5:03:15
1869Rika PaulseCorrectional ServicesF5:03:20
1870S'thandile KhuzwayouMhlathuzeF5:03:31
1871Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM5:03:33
1872Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM5:03:54
1873Cathy DaleSavagesF5:04:01
1874Jerome ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM5:04:03
1875Kwazi NkabindeSAPSM5:04:06
1876 Kupa Flora F 5:04:12
1877Sundramurthie MoodleyNedbank Running ClubM5:04:22
1878Calvin SitholeMaritzburg CityM5:04:25
1879Ntombifuthi MohlakoanaEskom GijimasF5:04:28
1880John OdindiM5:04:42
1881Thulani MthembuSouth African Post OfficeM5:04:42
1882Wellington SheziEskom GijimasM5:04:46
1883Fanzile Jeffrey MkhizeMtubatubaM5:04:50
1884Bonginkosi MadlalaKwaMashuM5:05:35
1885Mmtuseni MbheleMooi RiverM5:05:52
1886Tharuna GovenderAlex WaspsF5:05:52
1887Rejoice NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF5:05:59
1888Raymond MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:06:34
1889Muzikayise CeleDolphin Coast StridersM5:07:50
1890Chantall RandallEskom GijimasF5:07:54
1891Vidette JubySave OrionF5:08:03
1892Busisiwe Beauty MakhayeSAPS IngwenyaF5:08:07
1893Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM5:08:07
1894Sumashan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:08:10
1895Irshaad KhanSpartan HarriersM5:08:12
1896Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF5:08:24
1897Ramesh MotilallChatsworthM5:08:34
1898 Violet Lekanyane F 5:08:48
1899Thamotharan MoodleyChatsworthM5:08:54
1900Sibonelo SibiyaPhumaM5:09:29
1901Ayanda NdlovuUniversity of LimpopoM5:09:33
1902Trudie BassonQueensburgh HarriersF5:09:41
1903Priscilla Guna MadlalaPhumaF5:09:43
1904Vasagie GovenderChatsworthF5:09:43
1905Sheyla VrieseScottburghF5:10:17
1906Leonard NdlovuPhumaM5:10:22
1907Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM5:10:23
1908Tracy GamedeEskom GijimasF5:10:35
1909Menti DookieSave OrionM5:10:52
1910Denise PirsSaintsF5:11:10
1911Angela ParryNedbank Running ClubF5:11:11
1912Sihle MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM5:11:20
1913Darroll RiceEskom GijimasM5:11:31
1914Junaid VawdaEast Griqualand StridersM5:11:39
1915Anne BlewettF5:11:47
1916Moipei LichakaneWoodviewF5:11:47
1917Wiseman CeleMaritzburg CityM5:12:02
1918Reginald MthembuQueensburgh HarriersM5:12:10
1919Craig RobinsonWestvilleM5:12:14
1920Manesh LackrajhChatsworthM5:12:29
1921Jabulani MlotshwaBrotherhoodM5:12:37
1922Nonhlanhla MolefeF5:12:38
1923Mathoyi Nonhle HadebeSAPSF5:12:40
1924Sibusiso B NdlovuEskom GijimasM5:12:45
1925Leonie MoxeyQueensburgh HarriersF5:13:07
1926Freda HillocksHillcrest VillagersF5:13:13
1927Michael VoulelisPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:13:25
1928Sagadevan MoonsamyCorrectional ServicesM5:13:35
1929Shunmugam ArmugamFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:13:40
1930Anand SookrajChatsworthM5:13:43
1931Michael DiamondSavagesM5:14:14
1932Njabulo MthethwauMhlathuzeM5:14:25
1933Constantine MakhanyaNatal CarbineersM5:14:35
1934Mzwandile Mlamuli NxumaloBiggarsbergM5:14:35
1935Ismail MotaShakalandM5:14:48
1936Victor LuthuliChatsworthM5:14:51
1937Mvusi Wiseman KhumaloNtunjambiliM5:14:54
1938Ntokozo MntamboRichards Bay HarriersF5:14:59
1939Chander GungadeenKwaDukuzaM5:15:12
1940David Morrison-YoungSouth Coast StridersM5:15:14
1941Lindumusa ZacaPhumaM5:15:17
1942Perumal NaidooChatsworthM5:15:37
1943Thabani NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:16:06
1944Faisal Abdool Qadir MangerahShakalandM5:16:33
1945Heidi PoultonMorningside Country ClubF5:16:45
1946Jefrey MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM5:16:46
1947Brenda MyburghCollegians HarriersF5:16:46
1948Sally-Anne FuhriNatal CarbineersF5:17:01
1949Reynard WhiteBluffM5:17:01
1950Musa Ngcob0Esikhaleni Athletic ClubM5:18:02
1951Gugu NxumaloAthletics NorthF5:18:45
1952Rick TimmsQueensburgh HarriersM5:19:12
1953Adele WickersonQueensburgh HarriersF5:19:13
1954Ivan van der WesthuizenTransnet Rail & EngineeringM5:20:15
1955Norman MillerWingsM5:20:16
1956Amarjeeth RamlochanM5:20:20
1957Robin ReeveQueensburgh HarriersM5:20:21
1958Percy JamesSpartan HarriersM5:20:22
1959Petronella SithebePhumaF5:20:25
1960Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF5:20:36
1961Grant AdlamChilternM5:20:44
1962Phindi GuleNew BalanceF5:20:46
1963Eric de KockHillcrest VillagersM5:20:52
1964Sbongile DlaminiEskom GijimasF5:21:08
1965Vuyisile MasemaneMpumalangaM5:21:32
1966Zamokwakhe MbanjwaHasdi HarriersM5:21:47
1967 Machawe Dlamini M 5:21:53
1968Minenhle NxumaloAmanzimtotiF5:21:53
1969Phumelele BamPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:22:20
1970Zuko BaqwaSavagesM5:22:20
1971Vukayo ShangasePhumaM5:22:24
1972Mndeni NgwenyaEmnambithi StridersM5:22:54
1973Kogie ReddyChilternM5:23:27
1974Sive GovenderMerewentM5:23:33
1975Zanele MkhizeEthekwiniF5:23:58
1976David KhambulePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:24:38
1977Astrid TholeRun/Walk for LifeF5:24:40
1978Tyrone MarsburgDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:25:16
1979Douglas SlogrovePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:25:25
1980Mondli MdakaneKlip River StridersM5:25:55
1981Mdunyiswa Richard GwalaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:26:13
1982Ronny BadriDurban Athletic ClubM5:26:23
1983Collin PillayChatsworthM5:27:01
1984Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM5:27:02
1985Sipho MncubeAbasubathiM5:27:04
1986Bongiwe ZondiF5:27:35
1987Mmaseeiso RamakatsaEskom GijimasF5:27:41
1988Paul HepworthKearsney StridersM5:27:52
1989Vijendra RammayasFordervilleM5:27:55
1990Lana JohnsonKearsney StridersF5:28:00
1991Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:28:01
1992Belinda HopeNatal CarbineersF5:28:01
1993Nicholas CoetzeeM5:28:02
1994Carol BrookingRun/Walk for LifeF5:28:17
1995 Emmanouil Sporgitas M 5:28:53
1996Debbie RidleySouth Coast StridersF5:29:09
1997Derek BrownHowickM5:29:11
1998David PetherbridgeFitness BeatM5:29:12
1999Dixon NaickerHarlequin HarriersM5:29:18
2000Theresa PadayacheeChatsworthF5:29:27
2001Devi MoodleyChatsworthF5:29:29
2002Ven MoodleyChatsworthM5:29:35
2003Fiona HoareauRiverside HarriersF5:31:01
2004Maureen ParryChilternF5:31:22
2005Bongekile ZondiSAPSF5:31:42
2006Sibongiseni Max DhlomoPhumaM5:31:56
2007Christian KrollBorn2RunM5:32:00
2008Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM5:32:54
2009Khethiwe Grace NtombelaKwaMashuF5:32:59
2010Balasundarum ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:33:36
2011Philisiwe MadeSAPS IngwenyaF5:33:46
2012Nomfanelo DandalaACSAF5:34:35
2013Zakhona ShelembeLoskop GijimasF5:34:44
2014Khaya MvelaseEskom GijimasM5:34:52
2015Gonaseelan GovindasamiChatsworthM5:35:27
2016Ananthan MarieSpartan HarriersM5:35:31
2017 Gugu Zimu F 5:35:50
2018Paula PriosteF5:36:09
2019Mandlenkosi MdhluliNedbank Running ClubM5:36:28
2020Ivan GovenderSouth Coast StridersM5:36:42
2021Trevor NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:36:48
2022Russell ViljoenSaintsM5:36:52
2023Barry HaighHilton HarriersM5:36:53
2024Hoosen AhmedNewlands StridersM5:37:09
2025 Andre Botes M 5:37:09
2026Lutchman BridgmohanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:37:25
2027Philippus van JaarsveldLadysmith Athletic ClubM5:37:46
2028Rashida KaderChatsworthF5:37:46
2029Reginald MoodleyChatsworthM5:38:38
2030Gareth RobertsM5:38:39
2031Mlungiselwa F ZumaEskom GijimasM5:38:41
2032David MichaelChatsworthM5:38:47
2033Dolly ChettyBenoni HarriersF5:39:40
2034Nonhlanhla DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF5:39:40
2035Phumulani SibisiMaritzburg CityM5:40:08
2036Zandile KhumaloSave OrionF5:40:42
2037Vusi Steven KhanyileUlundiM5:40:57
2038Xolisile NyandeniVertical SpacesF5:41:06
2039Nkosinathi DladlaSAPSM5:42:25
2040Gladness MkhizeF5:42:25
2041Mary NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubF5:42:40
2042Jena MachnarayanSAPS StridersF5:42:41
2043Phumzile MbejeEskom GijimasF5:42:54
2044 Dennis Zwane M 5:43:14
2045Ahmed IsmailCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:43:21
2046Naren DookieM5:43:28
2047Michael MbongwaEstcourtM5:43:52
2048Peterson NdlovuEthekwiniM5:44:04
2049Sharika SeurCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:44:04
2050Cassim Maomed JasatSAPS IngwenyaM5:44:09
2051Harry MillerWingsM5:44:19
2052Estelle Elizabeth Grobler PurenNatal CarbineersF5:44:24
2053Jabulile ZuluSAPSF5:44:27
2054Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:47:42
2055Buhle SihlaliEthekwiniF5:48:09
2056Prudence NdlovuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:48:25
2057Ian AbramsNatal CarbineersM5:49:18
2058Quinton NortjeNatal CarbineersM5:49:21
2059Ntombezinhle ZumaSAPS IngwenyaF5:49:21
2060Tracey CoertseF5:49:39
2061Thokozani ZwaneRichards Bay HarriersM5:49:42
2062Nokuthula LuthuliNedbank Running ClubF5:51:20
2063Kamalchand MaharajNewlands StridersM5:51:23
2064Janine AdamsRichards Bay HarriersF5:51:25
2065Raniel MisraUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:51:25
2066Miranda MokoenaNatal CarbineersF5:52:08
2067Sastri MunsamySpirit WindM5:53:14
2068Lynette TarrTlokoaF5:53:37
2069Solomon ChinsamyChatsworthM5:54:11
2070Dinesh AmthaMagnolia Road RunnersM5:54:32
2071Malcolm WhiteheadSouth Coast StridersM5:55:11
2072Angelina MoreoBoksburg Athletic ClubF5:58:23
2073Sethabile GwalauMhlathuzeF6:03:42
2074Siyabonga VilakaziEskom GijimasM6:21:06
2075Nokuthula MthembuSAPS IngwenyaF6:25:15
2076Diliza MbandeRand Road WarriorsM6:26:17

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Eskom Gijimas95
Nedbank Running Club77
Westville66
Hillcrest Villagers64
Richards Bay Harriers60
Phuma57
Stella Athletic Club54
Collegians Harriers53
Chatsworth53
DHS Old Boys51
South Coast Striders50
Natal Carbineers40
Queensburgh Harriers37
Maritzburg City37
SAPS34
Save Orion34
Bluff34
SAPS Ingwenya34
Savages32
Pinetown District Athletic Club32
uMhlathuze30
Riverside Harriers24
Hilton Harriers22
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club22
Howick22
Run/Walk for Life22
Maxed Elite21
KwaZulu-Natal Striders21
Dolphin Coast Striders21
Kearsney Striders20
Newlands Striders20
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club19
Chiltern19
Highway17
Durban Runner Athletic Club16
Biggarsberg15
Scottburgh15
Spartan Harriers15
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club14
Correctional Services14
Hulamin14
Woodview14
Get Fit13
KwaMashu13
Durban Athletic Club12
Mandeni Harriers12
Saints12
Ethekwini12
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club11
SAPS Striders11
Sydenham11
Vertical Spaces11
Estcourt11
Umvoti Athletic Club10
Forest Hills10
Mooi River10
Klip River Striders10
Emnambithi Striders10
Mpumalanga10
Irene10
Amanzimtoti10
Harlequin Harriers9
Cheetahs9
KwaDukuza9
University of KwaZulu-Natal9
Amaqhawe8
Ladysmith Athletic Club7
Athletics North7
KwaDabeka Harriers7
Rand Road Warriors6
Zululand Multisport Club6
Vryheid6
Shakaland6
Tongaat Panthers6
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club6
Mtunzini6
Midlands6
Michaelhouse Running Club6
Forderville6
Virginia Athletic Club6
Harrismith6
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club5
Greater Edendale5
Ntunjambili5
Born2Run5
Mtubatuba5
Maluti Multisport Club5
Esikhaleni Athletic Club5
Jeppe Quondam5
Hasdi Harriers5
Mondi4
Hammarsdale4
Benoni Northerns4
Oasis Crescent4
Ixopo4
Morningside Country Club4
Rand Athletic Club4
Faku Chiefs3
uMlazi3
Brotherhood3
ROAG3
Osizweni Athletic Club3
Sani3
Chesterville Athletic Club3
Newcastle Harriers3
Tlokoa3
Wild Coast Striders3
Loskop Gijimas3
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club3
Abasubathi3
Wings3
Twini Athletic Club3
Crusaders - KZN3
Richmond3
Old Selbornian3
Benoni Harriers3
Ulundi3
East Griqualand Striders2
Fourways Road Runners2
Alex Wasps2
Wyebank2
Middelburg2
Run for Fun2
University of South Africa2
Prime Athletic Club2
Zabalaza2
Breakthru Midrand Striders2
God's Golden Acre2
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform2
Fitness Beat2
Willie Mtolo2
Magnolia Road Runners2
Merewent2
Imamba2
Phumanathi2
Fitness from Africa2
Transnet Rail & Engineering2
Spirit Wind2
uBunye2
South African National Defence Force2
Boksburg Athletic Club1
FNB1
Empangeni Athletic Club1
ACSA1
Sunshine HMP Sports Club1
Running Inn1
Nongoma Rabbits1
Arcadia1
Umgeni Water1
Chamber1
Impendle1
Harlequin Harriers - KZN1
Legends Lifestyle Centre1
Oxford Striders1
University of Limpopo1
First National Bank Runners1
Aliwal North Road Runners1
Sunninghill Striders1
Phantane Athletic Club1
Madadeni1
Lonehill1
Nquthu Athletic Club1
Fast Feet1
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
ArcelorMittal1
Adventists Athletic Club1
Randburg Harriers1
Standard Bank1
South African Post Office1
Herbalife1
Folweni1
Mamba1
New Balance1
NHLS All1
Rhodes University1
Stellenbosch1
Runavation1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Wasbank Athletic Club1
Harmony Striders1
Varsity Old Boys Running Club1
Pietersburg Road Runners1
Vaal1
Run/Walk for Life - KwaZulu-Natal1
1000 Hills1
Phobians1
Johannesburg Harriers1
Team Vitality1