PDAC2017-01-29

25.0kmdistance
1:21:36winning time
1197finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Sipho MbanjwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:21:36
2Mziwenkosi MjajaNedbank Running ClubM1:22:17
3Lindokuhle StholePhantane Athletic ClubM1:22:37
4Ishmail SekhonyanaHillcrest VillagersM1:23:27
5Siphiwe NdlelaNedbank Running ClubM1:23:46
6Skhumbuzo DlaminiMaxed EliteM1:24:03
7Donald KgosimangROAGM1:24:10
8Makwande MngwengNtuzumaM1:24:30
9Fanuel MadamureuBunyeM1:25:59
10 Emkosi Phepheto M 1:26:30
11Jonathan EdwardsWestvilleM1:26:38
12Bernard PhalatsaneBluff Meats F1M1:28:25
13Warren KidgellHillcrest VillagersM1:28:32
14Phumlani Wonderboy MngadiHillcrest VillagersM1:29:18
15Mbungini MaphumuloUmkomaasM1:29:45
16 Jenna Challenor KPMG Running ClubF 1:30:21
17Sithabiso SitholeAmaqhaweM1:30:42
18Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM1:31:37
19Moffat MfekaKearsney StridersM1:32:42
20Eric NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM1:33:14
21Thandekile SotubhuWestvilleM1:33:24
22Nkosinathi BiyelaM1:33:42
23Thobelani NojiyezaEthekwiniM1:33:53
24Phumlani HadebeNtuzumaM1:34:05
25Celimpilo MfekaKearsney StridersM1:34:36
26Denzyll HadebeNatal CarbineersM1:34:59
27Khulekani NgubaneM1:35:38
28Lucky MadonselaElokishiniM1:35:55
29Zwe NdawondeAmaqhaweM1:36:02
30Philani MngadiNedbank Running ClubM1:36:04
31Mazwi HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM1:36:15
32Evidence MwandoGet FitM1:36:42
33Claude EksteenPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:37:06
34Derek WasserfallROAGM1:37:21
35Mxolisi NgwenyaneMaxed EliteM1:37:28
36Sicelo NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:37:48
37Mzwandile ZiqubuHillcrest VillagersM1:38:00
38Jerome MzimandeKwaDabeka HarriersM1:38:12
39Bongumusa ZondiM1:38:23
40Phakama SheziNedbank Running ClubM1:39:08
41Thabani MbheleMaxed EliteM1:39:52
42Linda ZondiAmaqhaweM1:39:56
43Mzwandile KuzwayoUmkomaasM1:40:19
44Volvo NgubanePhumaM1:40:25
45Nhlakanipho MajolaKwaDabeka HarriersM1:40:40
46Dumsani ManziniHammarsdaleM1:40:46
47Stephen NgibaChilternM1:41:29
48 Nluduzo Ngcobo M 1:42:00
49Thierry PletinckxAmanzimtotiM1:42:02
50Sandile NguboPhumaM1:42:17
51David TubbMidlandsM1:42:20
52Shelley YoungROAGF1:42:29
53Matthew LowSavagesM1:42:30
54Sipho MbokaziMtubatubaM1:43:28
55Gregg DardaganROAGM1:44:22
56Phendulani MayoyoniEthekwiniM1:44:28
57Juan BotsisSavagesM1:44:41
58Mthobisi SkhosaniPhumaM1:45:12
59 Njabula M 1:45:23
60Rob CraigSave OrionM1:45:45
61Cary-Ann SmithNedbank Running ClubF1:45:51
62Siboniso ShangeGet FitM1:45:54
63Njabulo GantsaM1:45:55
64Duncan GoosenSave OrionM1:46:03
65Skhumbuzo MngadiInanda QadiM1:46:08
66Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:46:52
67Lethabo ShokaneRun/Walk for LifeM1:46:57
68Zanengcebo MvelaseRun/Walk for LifeM1:47:23
69Roy McgladderySave OrionM1:47:23
70Dean MooreROAGM1:47:27
71Dale WardellChilternM1:47:28
72Matthew BlomeyerSave OrionM1:47:38
73Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM1:47:40
74Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM1:47:52
75Russell SclandersNatal CarbineersM1:48:14
76Khehla MkhizeM1:48:23
77Nazeer CassimjeeSave OrionM1:48:31
78Thubelihle BloseMaritzburg CityM1:48:37
79 Joseph Mlanidu 1:48:42
80Graeme HallROAGM1:48:42
81Mbanjwa ThembinkosiHillcrest VillagersM1:48:46
82Earl DonnellySavagesM1:48:47
83Shani SilverBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:48:53
84Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM1:49:01
85Mthokozisi MadlalaROAGM1:49:22
86Sabelo Victor MkhizeM1:49:27
87Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM1:49:34
88Mike EdgumbeROAGM1:49:45
89Darryn RoweMaxed EliteM1:49:47
90Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF1:50:14
91Joseph MasheleChilternM1:50:19
92Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF1:51:02
93Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF1:51:18
94Don ClarkeROAGM1:51:20
95Jarred HigginsHillcrest VillagersM1:51:21
96 Sihie 1:52:14
97Jeofrey SosiboSaniM1:52:16
98Mluleki TunuzaNedbank Running ClubM1:52:26
99John MacartanDHS Old BoysM1:52:49
100Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM1:53:20
101Mbongiseni MthethwaWyebankM1:53:25
102Mohamed MoorgatSave OrionM1:53:38
103Garth CatheyMidlandsM1:53:52
104Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM1:53:55
105Owen GandarROAGM1:54:03
106Dey OberholzerAmanzimtotiM1:54:07
107Sifiso MgcoboPhumaM1:54:22
108Hopewell HlabeWestvilleM1:54:39
109Ashleigh WhiteROAGF1:54:48
110Simone VersterKPMG Running ClubF1:54:49
111Michael MkhizeM1:55:04
112David GroenewaldROAGM1:55:05
113Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM1:55:11
114Clynt OldsDHS Old BoysM1:55:12
115Samuel Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM1:55:19
116Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM1:55:20
117 Andrew M 1:55:56
118Remegius MkhizeROAGM1:55:58
119John HeronMidlandsM1:56:04
120John AdamsWestvilleM1:56:19
121Sanele MzobeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:56:25
122Lawrence MthiyaneKearsney StridersM1:56:32
123Roy NewlandsBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:56:40
124Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM1:56:42
125Jared RowlingDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:56:53
126Sakhile HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM1:56:56
127Thokozani CeleWestvilleM1:57:02
128Kevin KingROAGM1:57:03
129Xolani MbamboChamberM1:57:05
130Johan HoogeweegenMorningside Country ClubM1:57:08
131Kevin MeyerCollegians HarriersM1:57:19
132Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:57:27
133Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM1:57:33
134Belinda PadburyKearsney StridersF1:57:45
135Craig DrennanM1:57:46
136Nic SnymanROAGM1:57:47
137Tyrone PullenSavagesM1:57:54
138Greig TannerROAGM1:57:58
139 Michael Faku ChiefsM 1:58:02
140Mark ThomHillcrest VillagersM1:58:02
141Zaheer AllawoodeenSave OrionM1:58:03
142Zaheer SacoorSave OrionM1:58:09
143Ebrahim KajeeSave OrionM1:58:10
144Robert NeatKearsney StridersM1:58:12
145Nate NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:58:15
146Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM1:58:20
147Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM1:58:21
148Musa NgwadiPhumaM1:58:26
149 N Mdunge M 1:58:34
150Jason OrtoneDHS Old BoysM1:58:37
151Elke LockemROAGF1:58:43
152Amber TubbMidlandsF1:58:47
153Stuart DunlopROAGM1:58:48
154Brandon BarnesROAGM1:59:06
155Mthokozisi ZondoHasdi HarriersM1:59:12
156Thulani GwalaSAPS StridersM1:59:13
157Ross BedfordROAGM1:59:13
158Sipho MngomezuluEskom GijimasM1:59:14
159Michael HindGet FitM1:59:14
160Ryan Champ MitchellWestvilleM1:59:15
161Deon FranzWestvilleM1:59:15
162Seth DeghayeStella Athletic ClubM1:59:16
163Shaun ManningRiverside HarriersM1:59:18
164Neil NeatKearsney StridersM1:59:21
165Kenneth OldburtTeam VitalityM1:59:25
166Travis GrahamStella Athletic ClubM1:59:28
167Sarah WilsonWestvilleF1:59:38
168Jaco SmithRiverside HarriersM1:59:38
169Alison UysROAGF1:59:41
170Isaac SitholeHammarsdaleM1:59:46
171Robert LaganeBluffM1:59:53
172John WarnesROAGM2:00:00
173Erich LuckfielROAGM2:00:06
174Yolande VisserROAGF2:00:14
175 Kieran Durkin M 2:00:22
176Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM2:00:28
177Samson SibiyuWestvilleM2:00:43
178Francis MbathaNewlands StridersF2:00:47
179Sabelo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM2:00:50
180Thulani MbathaElite Performance GroupM2:00:52
181Phezulu MalulekaDassenhoekM2:01:04
182Greta de WetForest HillsF2:01:11
183Alson NzamaHillcrest VillagersM2:01:15
184Alison SchnellGet FitF2:01:20
185Duncan ComrieROAGM2:01:31
186 Tanya Ortlepp F 2:01:43
187Bongani NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM2:01:49
188Lauren CalenbourneWestvilleF2:02:23
189Michael AtkinsonSavagesM2:02:23
190Cavin NoahDHS Old BoysM2:02:24
191Roxann MessageDHS Old BoysF2:02:31
192Craig SmerdonBluffM2:02:33
193 Dirk Coetzee Forest HillsM 2:02:35
194Ismail Abdool-RahimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:02:36
195Alan PhillipsROAGM2:02:43
196Andrea BattagliaROAGM2:02:46
197 M Mhlongo Phantane Athletic ClubM 2:02:48
198Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM2:02:55
199Darren SmithROAGM2:03:04
200Mandla GcabaM2:03:10
201Zane de LangeROAGM2:03:12
202Kevin GertndachKearsney StridersM2:03:19
203Muzikayise MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM2:03:23
204Seugnet van der MerweBorn2RunF2:03:25
205Ernest DunnDassenhoekM2:03:29
206 Myeni 2:03:54
207 P Ghela Save OrionM 2:03:59
208Bruce MunroROAGM2:04:00
209Lyndi MallonHowickF2:04:09
210Menzi MfekePhumaM2:04:09
211Attie KrugerHilton HarriersM2:04:12
212Ryan van DeventerHilton HarriersM2:04:13
213Sefton FrippWestvilleM2:04:25
214 M Mhlongo Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 2:04:25
215 Sbonelo Dina M 2:04:26
216 T Mzobe Newlands StridersM 2:04:28
217Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM2:04:29
218Alex MayerCrusaders - KZNM2:04:30
219Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF2:04:36
220Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM2:04:38
221Bheka MakhathiniKlip River StridersM2:04:49
222Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM2:05:06
223Charlotte AdiSave OrionF2:05:16
224 Welile Mdunge ROAGF 2:05:22
225Nicola HewittROAGF2:05:24
226Fabrice RuscoeROAGM2:05:26
227Graeme Minter-BrownROAGM2:05:27
228Melissa GellingF2:05:31
229Cameron de AndradeChilternM2:05:34
230Thomas SchoemanHighwayM2:05:43
231Peter BalfourStella Athletic ClubM2:05:49
232Roshini NatasenHighwayF2:05:56
233Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM2:06:03
234Gareth HornbyROAGM2:06:06
235Kirsty GoodwinROAGF2:06:07
236Nick RichardsROAGM2:06:09
237Antony WebsterBluffM2:06:17
238 Mthembu Nhlanla M 2:06:23
239Pete DuckittDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:06:23
240Greg LeeHillcrest VillagersM2:06:35
241Simon WeakleyROAGM2:06:41
242Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF2:06:41
243Carlo BolteDolphin Coast StridersM2:06:42
244Ian BarnesDolphin Coast StridersM2:06:48
245Daniel IsraelWestvilleM2:06:51
246Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM2:07:00
247Damon AdendorffWestvilleM2:07:05
248Matthew MilesROAGM2:07:08
249Debbie O'ConnorQueensburgh HarriersF2:07:10
250Aziz MoosaSave OrionM2:07:12
251Warren ButlerDHS Old BoysM2:07:13
252Thozi MazibukoROAGM2:07:16
253Stuart ReevesM2:07:18
254Boysie van StadenDHS Old BoysM2:07:39
255Jonathan BestelDHS Old BoysM2:07:52
256Simthembile NdimandeQueensburgh HarriersM2:07:54
257Babongile MemelaSAPS IngwenyaF2:08:03
258Francis MkhizeHighwayM2:08:04
259Joshua MarsdenM2:08:11
260Sid ReddyChatsworthM2:08:15
261Carl HansenQueensburgh HarriersM2:08:20
262Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM2:08:43
263Jonathan Riby-SmithHilton HarriersM2:08:47
264Alan EksteenChilternM2:08:49
265Philip RawSave OrionM2:08:55
266Gavin HillEskom GijimasM2:09:01
267Clynt LundHillcrest VillagersM2:09:04
268Barbara NealROAGF2:09:18
269Leanne EllisWestvilleF2:09:19
270Lorien CuthbertROAGF2:09:21
271Justin SmithBluffM2:09:22
272Fawne WellsWestvilleF2:09:23
273Derrick KhanyileMaritzburg CityM2:09:23
274Wesley WellsWestvilleM2:09:26
275Muzi CeleDolphin Coast StridersM2:09:27
276Nkosinomusa BiyelaMondiM2:09:28
277Devanand MoonasarROAGM2:09:29
278Bridget KeeROAGF2:09:31
279Peter PearseKearsney StridersM2:09:37
280Martin VenterEskom GijimasM2:09:38
281Sibonelo ZunguROAGM2:09:39
282Paddy CollinsKearsney StridersM2:09:42
283Dylan WilliamsROAGM2:09:50
284Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM2:09:51
285Khayelihle MzobeROAGM2:09:52
286Oscar GoswanaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:09:53
287Xolani KhumaloMondiM2:09:56
288Malcolm FoureROAGM2:10:06
289Sbusiso LushabaKwaDabeka HarriersM2:10:07
290Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM2:10:08
291Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF2:10:09
292 Delani Shozi M 2:10:12
293Andries ShoemanKearsney StridersM2:10:13
294Peter HobdenHilton HarriersM2:10:18
295Nkosinathi NjiloMtubatubaM2:10:27
296Mark Jansen van RensburgForest HillsM2:10:28
297Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM2:10:29
298Tyrone van WykWestvilleM2:10:30
299Nic BrienROAGM2:10:30
300Quentin HurtROAGM2:10:31
301 Andrew Marshall M 2:10:33
302Edmund LuizAmanzimtotiM2:10:43
303Malibongwe XuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:10:48
304Siyabuluwa MfingwanaTeam VitalityM2:10:49
305Sajeeda AbdodTongaat PanthersF2:10:52
306Erroll de WetQueensburgh HarriersM2:10:52
307Yivek NatasenHighwayM2:11:06
308Luke WynessChilternM2:11:21
309Simon MbuyaziM2:11:23
310Mahomed MoolaROAGM2:11:25
311Clay BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM2:11:34
312Zazele KhumaloMtubatubaM2:11:35
313Andile GxagxisoBorn2RunM2:11:48
314Zain ShaikNedbank Running ClubM2:11:52
315Kevin WilliamsM2:12:11
316Frikkie MorrisDHS Old BoysM2:12:12
317Phillip MhlongoMidlandsM2:12:13
318Eric NgidiROAGM2:12:15
319Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM2:12:19
320Elize CilliersROAGF2:12:20
321Njabulo NdlelaTeam VitalityM2:12:21
322Buhle ShanduF2:12:21
323Elliot MtoonambiInanda QadiM2:12:35
324Ridwaan BayatSave OrionM2:12:38
325Sarah RichWestvilleF2:12:44
326Karen GreenForest HillsF2:12:45
327 Meil Wilson F 2:12:47
328Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM2:12:52
329Thokozani LuthuliM2:13:01
330Graeme SchnellM2:13:03
331Phillip MchunuWyebankM2:13:04
332Ryan OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM2:13:11
333Mzamo MkhwanaziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:13:14
334Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM2:13:14
335Ryno NothnagelROAGM2:13:15
336Mark de SwardtM2:13:16
337Njabulo NxeleTeam VitalityM2:13:16
338 Jake Adam M 2:13:17
339Chris BinnemanROAGM2:13:21
340Bala GovendorCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:13:22
341Paula HeuffHowickF2:13:24
342Grant PedlerForest HillsM2:13:26
343Rupert SebireROAGM2:13:35
344Vusi MdluliUmfolozi Athletic ClubM2:13:40
345Retha KrugerForest HillsF2:13:42
346Nicola CentnerROAGF2:13:44
347Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:13:45
348Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF2:13:49
349Nalize van RooyenROAGF2:13:50
350Colin SalvesenROAGM2:13:53
351Marc AllenROAGM2:13:55
352Oliver LamusseWestvilleM2:13:57
353Gordon TruluckROAGM2:13:59
354Monika VowlesDHS Old BoysF2:14:00
355Eugene MartinDHS Old BoysM2:14:00
356Charles CadmanROAGM2:14:07
357Darren LateganROAGM2:14:07
358Jay OliveiraGet FitM2:14:08
359Donovan LelongROAGM2:14:12
360Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM2:14:16
361Jarryd LubbeROAGM2:14:17
362Micayla PedlerForest HillsF2:14:23
363Philani MalwaneHighwayM2:14:23
364Panas KapesaTeam VitalityM2:14:24
365Mk ZumauBunyeM2:14:25
366Sihle GasaDassenhoekM2:14:36
367 Stefan Vd Merwe M 2:14:45
368Muzi NinelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:14:50
369Catharina WarrenROAGF2:14:50
370David ThompsonROAGM2:14:51
371Tony LagoaDolphin Coast StridersM2:14:52
372Frederik van Stuyvesant MeisenHillcrest VillagersM2:14:52
373Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM2:14:53
374Cameron LeaverROAGM2:14:53
375Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM2:14:54
376Stephen HeuerRiverside HarriersM2:14:54
377Jessica JollandsROAGF2:14:54
378 Manna Zwane M 2:14:56
379Helen LaatzTeam VitalityF2:14:57
380Deon Du PlessisChilternM2:15:00
381Bianca CaldwellDHS Old BoysF2:15:06
382Bronwyn MaraisROAGF2:15:14
383Frederik PotgieterBluffM2:15:18
384Clair SmallSave OrionF2:15:21
385Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM2:15:23
386Bheki MdabeEskom GijimasM2:15:24
387Craig AdenorfCrusaders - KZNM2:15:26
388Byron PillayROAGM2:15:26
389Robin GardnerHilton HarriersM2:15:27
390Debby de KoningEskom - KZNF2:15:33
391Jeanne WhittalDHS Old BoysF2:15:36
392Hein de KockForest HillsM2:15:41
393Nandus MoolmanSavagesM2:15:44
394Tammy DennillWestvilleF2:15:49
395Gregory FergusonBluffM2:16:05
396Ronald GrahamROAGM2:16:07
397Michelle HlopheHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:16:09
398Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF2:16:11
399Chris MathewsROAGM2:16:12
400Cyprian CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:16:20
401Anne LyallROAGF2:16:20
402Hendrik Du PlessisBluffM2:16:21
403Alicia CoetserBluffF2:16:21
404Jana NiehausROAGF2:16:22
405Abraham NiehausROAGM2:16:22
406Briggitta MorckHillcrest VillagersF2:16:28
407Tarryn ButlerROAGF2:16:33
408Mark MackenzieCollegians HarriersM2:16:34
409Garry SheaWestvilleM2:16:35
410Bradley GrantROAGM2:16:38
411Chris ButtleROAGM2:16:39
412 M van der Merwe ROAGM 2:16:45
413Allan ParrottTeam VitalityM2:16:57
414Njabulo DlaminiTeam VitalityM2:16:58
415Russel JonesMaxed EliteM2:16:59
416Harmonie SheahanDHS Old BoysF2:16:59
417Alexander HaddadROAGM2:17:07
418Nkanyiso MthembuTeam VitalityM2:17:09
419Lucky NtuliTeam VitalityM2:17:11
420Prem RamrajWoodviewM2:17:14
421 Sibisi God's Golden AcreM 2:17:18
422Themba NgcoboROAGM2:17:24
423Heiko LiljeROAGM2:17:25
424John McclellandROAGM2:17:32
425Rory ManningKearsney StridersM2:17:37
426Nicole OxleyKearsney StridersF2:17:38
427Justice ShangeSydenhamM2:17:40
428Thulani MhlongoQueensburgh HarriersM2:17:41
429Thuthukani NgobeseMaritzburg CityM2:17:42
430Khayelihle MenduMaritzburgM2:17:43
431Ross DoveyCrusaders - KZNM2:17:44
432Jade de SousaROAGF2:17:46
433Tyler BainRun/Walk for LifeM2:17:47
434Keith HocklyStella Athletic ClubM2:17:48
435Lloyd ReedersROAGM2:17:50
436Shanna LakeROAGF2:17:50
437David Campbell-HallHillcrest VillagersM2:17:51
438Caron BothaROAGF2:18:07
439Steven YoungHighwayM2:18:12
440Scott MccarthyHighwayM2:18:18
441Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF2:18:18
442Nhlanhla Clement KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM2:18:21
443Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM2:18:21
444Leon CampherGet FitM2:18:22
445Andrew StaudeDHS Old BoysM2:18:26
446Claire SymonsCollegians HarriersF2:18:29
447Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:18:31
448Jennifer BurgessHillcrest VillagersF2:18:36
449Richard AlbertsROAGM2:18:50
450Gert DuvenhageROAGM2:19:00
451 H Rougier-Lagane Get FitM 2:19:03
452Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF2:19:17
453Barry CoskeyDHS Old BoysM2:19:18
454Roy GreenwoodDHS Old BoysM2:19:18
455Wade WareingROAGM2:19:19
456Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:19:22
457Tarryn PayneROAGF2:19:29
458Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM2:19:32
459Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF2:19:41
460Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM2:19:42
461Sbu NgobeseSparM2:19:44
462Logan PillayCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:19:48
463 K Koumantarakis ChilternM 2:19:59
464Pamela PayneWestvilleF2:20:02
465Jenny LightTeam VitalityF2:20:10
466Zamani MabhidaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:20:14
467Jono HotzWestvilleM2:20:15
468Kyle DicksonHillcrest VillagersM2:20:15
469Liza van RooyenCrusaders - KZNF2:20:16
470Sabelo NgcoboM2:20:17
471Geraldine CronjeROAGF2:20:23
472Sue MalherbeHilton HarriersF2:20:29
473 Ndana SAPS StridersF 2:20:38
474Chad WilsonROAGM2:20:39
475Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM2:20:40
476Sipho MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:20:45
477Papa-G GoundonSAPS IngwenyaM2:20:47
478Tasneem KhanROAGF2:20:48
479Jenni PatrickROAGF2:20:50
480Julia ThompsonHilton HarriersF2:20:51
481Stephanie JoynerROAGF2:20:52
482Luc QuevauvilliersDHS Old BoysM2:20:53
483Mark CapdenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:20:55
484Robyn Leigh CurranDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:20:55
485Luca SpagnuoloROAGM2:20:56
486Karen ConwayROAGF2:20:57
487Lauren BrownROAGF2:20:58
488Micheal van NiekerkTeam VitalityM2:20:58
489David RouxWestvilleM2:21:01
490Dylan KincadeBluffM2:21:04
491Kara HumanDHS Old BoysF2:21:05
492Richard HumphreyWestvilleM2:21:08
493Clifford BarrattROAGM2:21:18
494David AnsteyROAGM2:21:25
495Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM2:21:27
496Samantha GouldGet FitF2:21:29
497Charles BishopGet FitM2:21:29
498Moneri MangenaTeam VitalityM2:21:30
499 Simphiwe Zuma M 2:21:30
500Sifiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM2:21:31
501Sphelele ZumaMaritzburg CityM2:21:45
502 Mbhele Mduduz M 2:21:46
503Megan HandDHS Old BoysF2:21:47
504Kathryn ShepardCrusaders - KZNF2:21:48
505Brendan AllenDHS Old BoysM2:21:52
506Christopher CleatorKearsney StridersM2:21:53
507Xanthe HolmesHowickF2:21:55
508Tanya SmithHowickF2:21:57
509Jessica GirdHowickF2:21:58
510Mike SaxbyHillcrest VillagersM2:22:00
511Jay MoodleyChatsworthM2:22:02
512Musa DlaminiEskom GijimasM2:22:04
513Oly DikoROAGM2:22:16
514Gareth RankinTeam VitalityM2:22:18
515Andile NdamaseOld MutualM2:22:21
516Isaac SibisiGod's Golden AcreM2:22:25
517 Sifiso Ndaba MaritzburgM 2:22:26
518Scott MunroROAGM2:22:26
519Christiaan SmithBluffM2:22:28
520Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:22:34
521Chris ZauymanNatal CarbineersM2:22:35
522Callyn PooleROAGF2:22:35
523Shelee GallagherSavagesF2:22:41
524Robyn HewittGet FitF2:22:45
525Nicola HewittGet FitF2:22:45
526Mke LynonDHS Old BoysF2:22:50
527Robin DevittHillcrest VillagersM2:22:51
528 Trevor Meyter M 2:22:54
529Thandekile SokhelaTeam VitalityF2:23:01
530Kate CarpenterHillcrest VillagersF2:23:10
531Adene BlignautForest HillsF2:23:17
532Wendy BecketGet FitF2:23:20
533Tracey OlivierGet FitF2:23:20
534 Carl Jones M 2:23:26
535Claire SchiltWestvilleF2:23:27
536Kerri BeckerROAGF2:23:28
537Paul BrinkChilternM2:23:28
538Tristan SpinkROAGM2:23:34
539Lawerence AvisROAGM2:23:36
540Justin Ducler Des RauchesROAGM2:23:38
541Nkosinathi NmbamboEskom GijimasM2:23:49
542Ajay RambarranQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:50
543Marlene AndersonForest HillsF2:23:51
544Wesley Thomas HaunkeyBluffM2:23:51
545David SaundersonWestvilleM2:23:52
546Tony SaundersonWestvilleM2:23:53
547Lala CeleKwaMashuF2:24:01
548Sidney PondSydenhamM2:24:11
549Zodwa MagidigidiNedbank Running ClubF2:24:17
550Tsepiso LekitlaneROAGF2:24:18
551Bradley ThorpeTeam VitalityM2:24:19
552Jaco van BuurenM2:24:20
553Sean CampbellROAGM2:24:21
554Jodine MombergROAGF2:24:22
555Alex JonesROAGF2:24:31
556Andy PattersonROAGM2:24:32
557Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM2:24:34
558Martin DoveyWestvilleM2:24:37
559Jen KrugerForest HillsF2:24:48
560 Kelly Miedemo F 2:24:55
561Philisiwe ZuluPhumaF2:24:56
562Nicholas HenningEskom GijimasM2:25:00
563Vishall PremlalChatsworthM2:25:01
564Alison HoogweegenMorningside Country ClubF2:25:03
565Ziyanda MkuzoSouth Coast StridersF2:25:12
566Nhlakannipho MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM2:25:13
567Pamela JonesROAGF2:25:14
568Zwelithini MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersM2:25:15
569 Sihle Mkhize M 2:25:35
570Sindy KirstenWestvilleF2:25:42
571Sherree KirstenWestvilleF2:25:43
572Ivor ZeeROAGM2:25:43
573 Debbie Leslie F 2:25:45
574Dennis GillittM2:25:45
575Petrus MntamboHighwayM2:25:46
576Lisa EbingROAGF2:25:59
577Andrew KrugerForest HillsM2:26:03
578Kirsty RossWestvilleF2:26:04
579Noma-India KolisiPhumaF2:26:05
580James NothardWestvilleM2:26:08
581Alastair GilesROAGM2:26:09
582Clyde PetzerROAGM2:26:09
583Tanya HaslamROAGF2:26:10
584Debbie FriisROAGF2:26:11
585Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM2:26:18
586Jim FrostDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:26:20
587Garry BarnesROAGM2:26:22
588Werde GrunewaldChilternM2:26:25
589 Ralph SydenhamM 2:26:29
590Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM2:26:30
591Yacoob SoniROAGM2:26:33
592Dumisani MakhathiniROAGM2:26:34
593Mark SponneckChilternM2:26:40
594Angela FarrEskom GijimasF2:26:44
595Sally VeenmanROAGF2:26:45
596Kerry PetersenWestvilleF2:26:46
597Ryan RoxburghHillcrest VillagersM2:26:47
598Jenny ScottROAGF2:26:50
599Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM2:26:51
600Aanand RaghunathanTeam VitalityM2:26:51
601Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:26:51
602Lloyd MelroseWestvilleM2:26:52
603Jonathan HawkerDHS Old BoysM2:26:53
604Pippa JacksonF2:26:54
605Izanne Jansen van RensburgDHS Old BoysF2:26:54
606Gavin JacksonM2:26:55
607Jacob TwalaWestvilleM2:27:08
608Vanessa SkinnerKearsney StridersF2:27:11
609Nicola SchoombeeF2:27:13
610Craig LeeForest HillsM2:27:14
611Nico PretoriusROAGM2:27:14
612Mark CharlesworthM2:27:15
613Kevin StanleyChilternM2:27:17
614 Andre Vierra M 2:27:27
615Mzwamandla MzulwiniROAGM2:27:29
616Theresa LotzDolphin Coast StridersF2:27:31
617Douglas WatsonFloridaM2:27:31
618Zenzelo MzimelaSavagesM2:27:32
619Pierre MareeSavagesM2:27:33
620Deidre MareeSavagesF2:27:33
621Andrew TaylorROAGM2:27:35
622Narw RajkuamTongaat PanthersM2:27:35
623Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF2:27:36
624Ivan FreeseRiverside HarriersM2:27:36
625Wesley PooleROAGM2:27:37
626Belinda Ann BolteDolphin Coast StridersF2:27:38
627Kevin Mc EwenDHS Old BoysM2:27:43
628Diane SimmonsMichaelhouse Running ClubF2:27:46
629Vivienne O'CarrollHilton HarriersF2:27:48
630Kim Cavell-ClarkeHilton HarriersM2:27:50
631Henry ClarkForest HillsM2:27:52
632Bheki NgubaneHammarsdaleM2:28:00
633Brendan de VilliersTeam VitalityM2:28:10
634Debbie ChaperonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:28:11
635Lori WatsonCentury CityF2:28:13
636Colin ChippsROAGM2:28:30
637Kim RomTeam VitalityF2:28:31
638Denise MondaROAGF2:28:33
639Morgon ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:37
640Darren JohnsonDHS Old BoysM2:28:37
641Daniel HumanBluffM2:28:44
642Grant NevinPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:28:45
643Garth BothmaKingfisherM2:29:05
644Russell WarrenROAGM2:29:12
645Leigh McKennaROAGF2:29:16
646Derick ShibasoROAGF2:29:16
647Bridget PartonWestvilleF2:29:21
648Duduza GatsheniEskom GijimasF2:29:22
649Gordon BeemingChilternM2:29:23
650Ebrahim MuluaOasis CrescentM2:29:23
651Louise FitzsimonsROAGF2:29:24
652Lindsay MienieROAGF2:29:25
653 Laura Fiy F 2:29:25
654Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM2:29:26
655Sibusiso MdladlaDurban University of TechnologyM2:29:27
656 Johan Botes Team VitalityM 2:29:30
657 Lana Botes F 2:29:31
658Michelle HaarhoffGet FitF2:29:39
659Nikara MahadeoROAGF2:29:47
660Justin WatsonSavagesM2:29:48
661Marcus WilkinsonSavagesM2:29:50
662Calvin McGregorDHS Old BoysM2:29:51
663Phillipa DardaganROAGF2:29:52
664Ven MoodleyChatsworthM2:29:53
665Gregory de BruinROAGM2:29:54
666Taryn DavelROAGF2:30:12
667Vanessa MayoROAGF2:30:13
668Barry TrotterQueensburgh HarriersM2:30:14
669Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM2:30:14
670Garth MonkROAGM2:30:21
671Rainer BuckiROAGM2:30:22
672Alison LeeROAGF2:30:27
673Lihle MsimangoROAGF2:30:28
674Lauren TrottF2:30:29
675Alan LamploughHillcrest VillagersM2:30:32
676Thabane DladlaROAGM2:30:32
677Craig PeacockRiverside HarriersM2:30:38
678Taryn BowkerSavagesF2:30:51
679Clinton D'abbadieQueensburgh HarriersM2:30:51
680Wanda MtshaliROAGM2:30:52
681Mongezi DlungwanaTeam VitalityM2:30:53
682Sazi MngumiCollegians Harriers2:30:54
683Kurt PeetzROAGM2:30:58
684Carl PeetzROAGM2:31:06
685Haylay JosephStella Athletic Club2:31:13
686Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM2:31:20
687Lekha JugdeoQueensburgh HarriersF2:31:29
688Brenda MeierTeam VitalityF2:31:30
689ReneƩ HeineWestvilleF2:31:42
690Tyron CathexMidlandsM2:31:43
691Nomduzo ShangaseWoodviewM2:31:44
692Sihle MiyaROAGM2:31:45
693Sibulele DikoROAGF2:31:48
694Veronica MzobeRichards Bay HarriersF2:31:49
695Barry HollandDolphin Coast StridersM2:31:56
696Darren BerrimanROAGM2:31:57
697Mandla MzimelaAmanzimtotiM2:32:04
698Andrea MorongyRiverside HarriersF2:32:05
699Princess MarkROAGF2:32:09
700Siphiwe MhlongoM2:32:12
701Zaheera MullaEmnambithi StridersF2:32:19
702Michael FrostM2:32:22
703 Veli Mdofu M 2:32:24
704Mark LoggenbergROAGM2:32:30
705Tammy JohnsROAGF2:32:31
706Gisele AndersonSavagesF2:32:38
707Richard JenkinsROAGM2:32:38
708Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF2:32:39
709Vanessa BothaStella Athletic ClubF2:32:39
710Adam LombardDolphin Coast StridersM2:32:40
711Cuan HanesDolphin Coast StridersM2:32:40
712Lee-Anne StewartROAGF2:32:47
713Lauren CorcoranROAGF2:32:55
714Aimee BosseHillcrest VillagersF2:33:00
715Vuli NxumaloHighwayM2:33:02
716Anthony LawsonROAGM2:33:02
717Nabila MullaEmnambithi StridersF2:33:04
718Angie PotgieterROAGF2:33:06
719Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:33:06
720Jocelyn AttwellROAGF2:33:07
721Nikki KelbrickROAGF2:33:11
722Sonja FourieQueensburgh HarriersF2:33:17
723Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM2:33:18
724Simosakhe NgaboHillcrest VillagersM2:33:21
725Monique van DeventerHilton HarriersF2:33:24
726Johann Von CauesROAGM2:33:29
727Julie LadnerGet FitF2:33:30
728Monique van den BuskenGet FitF2:33:31
729Lindsay KochROAGF2:33:37
730Dave LoweWestvilleM2:33:47
731Fred LochnerEskom GijimasM2:33:50
732Unathi MarwexuEskom GijimasF2:34:03
733Anand NaidooWoodviewM2:34:11
734 Sibusiso Zama M 2:34:17
735Jesse BrouardForest HillsF2:34:22
736Kirsten LupkeHillcrest VillagersF2:34:22
737Alwyn RoosM2:34:24
738Ockert GroblerROAGM2:34:24
739Nomantshiza NoncembuF2:34:25
740Carrie-Ann TruterTeam VitalityF2:34:27
741Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM2:34:28
742Jenna van ZylHillcrest VillagersF2:34:33
743Sandla MakhalimaROAGM2:34:41
744Zeldi MannROAGF2:34:44
745Carol McdonaldROAGF2:34:45
746Nobathembu SikwanaROAGF2:34:47
747Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM2:34:50
748Ann MartinROAGF2:34:56
749Alison ParleROAGF2:35:00
750Wayne HodsonROAGM2:35:01
751Brett GallagherSavagesM2:35:02
752Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF2:35:13
753Tyron BothaROAGM2:35:14
754Khosie NgoboEskom GijimasM2:35:16
755Nicola BoulterROAGF2:35:25
756Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:35:26
757Marthie SavidesROAGF2:35:26
758Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF2:35:26
759Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF2:35:27
760Nokuthula SibisiROAGF2:35:29
761Amal RupnarainChatsworthM2:35:31
762Syabonga DumaTembisaM2:35:34
763Claire CopleyROAGF2:35:45
764Lana JohnsonKearsney StridersF2:35:47
765 Ivan Naicker M 2:35:48
766Zoe WheatleyROAGF2:35:49
767Gregory TarrantROAGM2:35:54
768James ThomROAGM2:35:55
769Kogie ReddyChilternM2:35:57
770Sudhir NathooWestvilleM2:36:02
771 Sheri Anderson F 2:36:05
772Jason Marco van NiekerkBluffM2:36:17
773Heidi PaulForest HillsF2:36:33
774Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM2:36:34
775Andren van KootenROAGM2:36:40
776Eugene BarnettDolphin Coast StridersM2:36:40
777Thandeka ChiliROAGF2:36:47
778Martin Du ToitROAGM2:36:50
779Khinesh VallabhTeam VitalityM2:36:52
780Mary-Anne TaylorSAPSF2:36:53
781Sipho NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM2:37:00
782Jeanne TarrantROAGF2:37:01
783Warrren BarnnellDurban Athletic ClubM2:37:08
784Ginger NaidooChatsworthM2:37:08
785Karl WilhelmDHS Old BoysM2:37:17
786Oxley AfrikaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:37:18
787Siphamandla ShabalaROAGM2:37:19
788Thembelaphi MthombuKwaDabeka HarriersF2:37:31
789Nonhlanhla DluminiAmanzimtotiF2:37:33
790Ntombi NzamaROAGF2:37:35
791Thabani NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:37:44
792Hazel NdimandeROAGF2:37:47
793Simone LiebenbergRiverside HarriersF2:37:50
794Vernon BallSydenhamM2:37:51
795Werner Du PreezEskom GijimasM2:37:55
796Ashley ScottROAGF2:37:55
797Delyse GrenfellROAGF2:37:56
798Tasha OosthuizenROAGF2:37:58
799Janice LundROAGF2:38:00
800Portia BusaneF2:38:00
801 Gary Pillips M 2:38:01
802Liesel IsraelWestvilleF2:38:03
803Gareth BurnTeam VitalityM2:38:04
804Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF2:38:11
805Vauneen DouthwaiteHillcrest VillagersF2:38:16
806Sabelo RadebeMaritzburgM2:38:17
807Keiran WardWestvilleF2:38:18
808Mohamed MullaEmnambithi StridersM2:38:18
809Bukelwa NzimandeStella Athletic ClubF2:38:46
810Jodie MarlinStella Athletic ClubF2:38:47
811Mbekwa MncubeQueensburgh HarriersM2:38:47
812Clint FisherStella Athletic ClubM2:38:48
813Senzo MdabeM2:38:49
814Buyani KhumaloVertical SpacesM2:38:52
815Erin BotsisSavagesF2:39:00
816Duncan RoderickROAGM2:39:01
817Shan ThomsonROAGF2:39:08
818Leigh HocklyROAGF2:39:08
819Poongavanam GovenderChatsworthM2:39:10
820Gnanasa MunsamiChatsworthF2:39:10
821Allan MoodleyChatsworthM2:39:12
822Sasha HagensROAGF2:39:15
823Bruce WilliamsROAGM2:39:19
824Jowaine ParrottTeam VitalityF2:39:21
825Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM2:39:23
826Kelly ClowesROAGF2:39:25
827Sandra PrattROAGF2:39:28
828Giselle HallROAGF2:39:29
829Yvonne AhrensEskom GijimasF2:39:30
830Mthunzi BhenguROAGM2:39:33
831Lauren MidgleyDHS Old BoysF2:39:37
832 A Angus ROAGM 2:39:40
833Egon MullerM2:39:43
834Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:40:19
835Shantelle WaltersROAGF2:40:20
836Liesl HeckroodtDolphin Coast StridersF2:40:20
837Qiniso NzamaAmaqhaweF2:40:25
838Gareth RpbertsEskom GijimasM2:40:33
839Anneke HarrisROAGF2:40:35
840 Andile Sabela F 2:40:38
841Tinashe MandiringanaROAGM2:40:44
842Colleen OgleSydenhamF2:40:45
843Dave CochraneWestvilleM2:40:48
844Tertius KleinhansNedbank Running ClubM2:40:51
845Mamello MosheshNewlands StridersF2:40:52
846Hlingiwe MthembuCorrectional ServicesF2:41:04
847Nwabisa JijanaTeam VitalityF2:41:10
848Melissa WilsonHillcrest VillagersF2:41:16
849Joss PeroldMaritzburgM2:41:17
850Annemi KotzeTeam VitalityF2:41:18
851 Manlenkosi Hlabisa F 2:41:28
852Sthembiso SindanePhumaM2:41:44
853Mike BriscoeDHS Old BoysM2:41:50
854Shalane NorrieROAGF2:42:09
855Taron RidsdaleRiverside HarriersF2:42:22
856Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM2:42:26
857Louise FletcherROAGF2:42:36
858Lesley SladeROAGF2:42:37
859Benedictor MkhizeDurban Athletic ClubF2:42:45
860Craig KirkpatrickKearsney StridersM2:42:46
861Craig StephensonKearsney StridersM2:42:48
862Linda NdabaSouth Coast StridersF2:42:49
863Samkelo SithloleTeam VitalityM2:42:51
864Msizi NyuswaSAPSM2:42:53
865Elisabeth ToerienROAGF2:42:56
866Stephen de SousaROAGM2:43:05
867Claudia StencelKearsney StridersF2:43:06
868Patrick ConnellyQueensburgh HarriersM2:43:14
869Smangele GxeyaneSAPSF2:43:16
870 Priscilla Naidoo Team VitalityF 2:43:18
871Lisa ComrieROAGF2:43:19
872Shaileen JohnsonDHS Old BoysF2:43:21
873Seelo MzimelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:43:22
874Nicholas MchunuSAPSM2:43:48
875Maureen ParryChilternF2:43:56
876Rolf DennisonKearsney StridersM2:44:00
877Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM2:44:07
878Nrosiyapha ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:44:13
879Andile Victor KhwelaEskom GijimasM2:44:15
880Baca NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:44:16
881Nokuthula HadebeKwaDabeka HarriersF2:44:22
882Sindisiwe SibiyaROAGF2:44:24
883Roxanne MilesROAGF2:44:26
884Nkosana NtlekeniROAGM2:44:29
885Rijenga ChaukeEskom GijimasM2:44:34
886Monica TratschlerHowickF2:44:41
887Vuyokazi NoncembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:44:45
888Warren VeenmanROAGM2:44:46
889Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF2:44:47
890Thami MchunuEthekwiniF2:44:52
891Ian OliverHillcrest VillagersM2:44:58
892Lee-Anne GowROAGF2:45:06
893 Claire Allan F 2:45:08
894Matthew BlewettM2:45:18
895Kwenza ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM2:45:21
896Graham BarrettROAGM2:45:28
897Maswazi NdlelaROAGM2:45:30
898Mu NgcolosiPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:45:36
899Nix WichmannROAGF2:45:40
900Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF2:45:44
901Cheryl HundleyROAGF2:45:46
902Charlyn Michelle SmartROAGF2:45:48
903Sherona GardenQueensburgh HarriersF2:45:50
904Paula DoveyROAGF2:46:02
905Kate RobinsonWestvilleF2:46:08
906Rachel SteadF2:46:13
907Linddover MchunuSAPSM2:46:16
908Brenda GreyQueensburgh HarriersF2:46:19
909Tilla BalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF2:46:26
910Siboniso ShangeM2:46:35
911Goselall DebidinFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:46:38
912James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM2:46:38
913Nomfundo MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF2:46:39
914Kirsten McdonalQueensburgh HarriersF2:46:40
915Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF2:46:41
916Nokuthula DubazaneROAGF2:46:53
917Frances GandyQueensburgh HarriersF2:46:53
918Catheryn MeyerTeam VitalityF2:46:54
919Maria DevilliersNatal CarbineersF2:46:55
920Simphiwe MhlongoSAPSM2:46:56
921Cathy ScalesHilton HarriersF2:47:00
922Sarah VermaakHilton HarriersF2:47:01
923Barry HaighHilton HarriersM2:47:08
924Marion CrookesHilton HarriersF2:47:09
925Mapaseka MtshaliROAGF2:47:09
926Mahomed A K ParukOasis CrescentM2:47:13
927Nomvelo PhungulaRun/Walk for LifeF2:47:21
928Lynda WhiteROAGF2:47:24
929Sally-Anne FuhriNatal CarbineersF2:47:27
930Nokuthula LuthuliNedbank Running ClubF2:47:30
931Tarryn LangeQueensburgh HarriersF2:47:34
932Chantall RandallRun/Walk for LifeF2:47:36
933Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM2:47:40
934Paul CoopeSave OrionM2:47:48
935Muziwandile HlubiMakanaM2:47:48
936Busisiwe KhanyileTeam VitalityF2:48:19
937Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM2:48:29
938Fay RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersF2:48:30
939 Mark Archer M 2:48:31
940Brett ArcherM2:48:33
941 Melysi Myeza M 2:48:34
942Mxolisi HodiHasdi HarriersM2:48:36
943Simone SchmidROAGF2:48:43
944Sandile NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:48:45
945Karl LambieEskom GijimasM2:48:46
946Marc BrookerEskom GijimasM2:48:49
947 Derrick Majozi M 2:48:54
948Bongiwe ShabalalaHighwayF2:48:55
949Paula HumphreysQueensburgh HarriersF2:48:57
950Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF2:48:59
951Mzwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM2:49:08
952Mxolisi MhlongoAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:49:11
953Brenda ScheeperChilternF2:49:19
954Matthew van ReenenM2:49:21
955Basil MhlunguPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:49:26
956Gugu NkomoROAGF2:49:27
957Linda ArbuthnotEskom GijimasF2:49:42
958Gail Dundas-StarrTeam VitalityF2:49:49
959Robyn MilneROAGF2:50:09
960Faiz GafoorOasis CrescentM2:50:10
961Shaneen van LelyveldROAGF2:50:53
962Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF2:51:03
963Linton SchutteQueensburgh HarriersM2:51:06
964Tammy ColleyROAGF2:51:07
965Kim PeacockROAGF2:51:08
966 Nkosinathi Ngcobo M 2:51:15
967Sara MacquetROAGF2:51:35
968Vanessa BrackettROAGF2:51:47
969Anver MoollaOasis CrescentM2:51:48
970 Emanual Mphefuli M 2:52:10
971Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:52:39
972Jill AdamsWestvilleF2:52:47
973Sarah Anne ChadwickROAGF2:52:54
974Nicole JenkinsonRand Road WarriorsF2:52:56
975Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF2:52:58
976Lisa HardieROAGF2:53:07
977Warrick MiddletonROAGM2:53:08
978Mlungisi NdlovuTeam VitalityM2:53:35
979Irma StephensTeam VitalityF2:53:36
980Tracy LongQueensburgh HarriersF2:53:38
981Gary CawoodQueensburgh HarriersM2:53:38
982Ronnie BadrieDurban Athletic ClubM2:53:43
983Patricia EmmettROAGF2:53:44
984 Mbongeni Dlamini M 2:53:46
985Christopher ZondiROAGM2:53:51
986 Petru Bienett F 2:54:00
987 Stella Macleod Henderson F 2:54:12
988Xolile MtwaROAGF2:54:24
989 Enid Vreddenburgh F 2:54:37
990 Megan Vreedenburgh F 2:54:42
991Sanele KubhekaLoskop GijimasM2:54:44
992Bongeka CeleStella Athletic ClubF2:54:51
993Edith Jane NtekoROAGF2:54:52
994Bongani MsomiNtuzumaM2:54:56
995Nhlanhla MthafaneNedbank Running ClubM2:55:19
996Nisa MoosaChatsworthF2:55:29
997Telela ArosiTeam VitalityF2:55:29
998Brenda NdebeleROAGF2:55:31
999Landile MaduiyiaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:55:31
1000Yolanda DrysdaleQueensburgh HarriersF2:55:32
1001Goodness MkhizeF2:55:33
1002Ayanda NomngangaF2:55:34
1003Katherine AtkinsonWestvilleF2:55:35
1004Andrew AtkinsonWestvilleM2:55:46
1005Ashleigh GriffithsSavagesF2:55:58
1006Gareth de BroizeGet FitM2:56:03
1007Paul MckayM2:56:04
1008 Colette Fourie F 2:56:24
1009Darroll RiceEskom GijimasM2:56:33
1010 Ranette Gilpin F 2:56:36
1011Corli Von SolmsAmanzimtotiF2:56:43
1012Thulani BaloyiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:56:44
1013Antonio de FreitasGet FitM2:56:49
1014Lindela NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:57:02
1015Carol BennethDHS Old BoysF2:57:10
1016Elma RabeChilternF2:57:13
1017Lungile ShangaseWoodviewF2:57:32
1018Govinsammy PerumalCorrectional Services2:57:53
1019Ted LiddiatiRiverside HarriersM2:58:11
1020Nkosinathi MyamyaNatal CarbineersM2:58:11
1021Joani MitchellCrusaders - KZNF2:58:12
1022 Marlie Liebenberg F 2:58:13
1023Busisiwe NguboHighwayF2:58:20
1024Sibongiseni DhlomoPhumaM2:58:22
1025Antonette WassemanAmanzimtotiF2:58:36
1026Wim WassemanAmanzimtotiM2:58:37
1027Sidney PenfoldM2:58:39
1028Richard JamesM2:58:54
1029Reinette FranckF2:59:34
1030Linda FeherGet FitF2:59:39
1031John FabreRiverside HarriersM2:59:40
1032Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM3:00:07
1033Sindi DhongoloNedbank Running ClubF3:00:15
1034Bronwyn McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:00:17
1035Julie VorsterQueensburgh HarriersF3:00:27
1036Sue WalkerRun/Walk for LifeF3:00:28
1037Nonhlanhla ZondiEthekwiniF3:00:48
1038 Hypolyters Ndlangisa M 3:00:52
1039 N Liddiat Riverside HarriersF 3:00:57
1040Harriet KrugerDolphin Coast StridersF3:00:58
1041Leigh-Anne MckenzieHighwayF3:01:26
1042Krystel-Lee TerblancheF3:01:33
1043Belinda de BroizeForest HillsF3:01:41
1044Leverne PoissonF3:01:52
1045Andrew BurnardWestvilleM3:02:04
1046Ndumiso XuluTeam VitalityM3:02:11
1047Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF3:02:12
1048Trudy MartinCollegians HarriersF3:02:14
1049Melonie Du PreezQueensburgh HarriersF3:02:16
1050Mthokozisi Innocent SindaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:02:18
1051Sthembile NeneHammarsdaleF3:02:24
1052Tabitha LolliotRun/Walk for LifeF3:02:29
1053Belinda HopeTeam VitalityF3:02:36
1054Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for LifeF3:02:42
1055Serestina ViririHighwayM3:02:54
1056Cathy DaleSavagesF3:02:56
1057Dave DaleSavagesM3:03:05
1058David H DaleSavagesM3:03:12
1059Teboho MoiloaF3:03:27
1060Pamela CorlettHighwayF3:03:30
1061Daleen ZaaymanNatal CarbineersF3:03:32
1062Shogin SubbiahTeam VitalityM3:03:34
1063Ezile MathaTeam VitalityF3:03:53
1064Rashida KaderChatsworthF3:03:59
1065 Cartisa Malaza F 3:04:03
1066 Tanielle Rae Klopper F 3:04:06
1067Abdulla AllyOasis CrescentM3:04:07
1068 Mahomed Ikram Moosa M 3:04:08
1069Sibusiso ZuluM3:04:10
1070 Sindisiwe Mzinyane F 3:04:12
1071Tara van der WaltMaxed EliteF3:04:25
1072 Matthysen M 3:04:28
1073Colette TannerBluffF3:04:33
1074Sello LencoeM3:04:45
1075 Zodwa Hlatshwayo F 3:05:23
1076Grant LarsenWestvilleM3:05:25
1077Errol SibiyaStella Athletic ClubM3:05:52
1078Zinhle NdabaStella Athletic ClubF3:05:56
1079Khulekani NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM3:06:04
1080Leon VenterM3:06:19
1081Haseena ParukOasis CrescentF3:06:43
1082 Ntombikayise Busakwe F 3:07:20
1083 Sthabiso Dlamini M 3:07:21
1084Rasainlall DhanlallSave OrionM3:07:22
1085Samukelisiwe MncubePhumaF3:07:29
1086Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF3:07:29
1087Patience HlengwaMaritzburg CityF3:07:30
1088Nokuthula NkosiEskom GijimasF3:08:04
1089Kelly MorganRiverside HarriersF3:08:14
1090Clinton MorganRiverside HarriersM3:09:11
1091Dave SmithNatal CarbineersM3:09:33
1092Norman MillerWingsM3:09:49
1093Pauline LeschinskyKearsney StridersF3:10:07
1094Jenn ManningKearsney StridersF3:10:08
1095 Jackson WestvilleF 3:10:36
1096Nicole Ducler Des RauchesGet FitF3:11:03
1097 Andrew Grieveson M 3:11:12
1098Bruce SynonsStella Athletic ClubM3:11:18
1099Devi MoodleyChatsworthF3:11:24
1100Mandy HlatshwayoAmaqhaweF3:11:29
1101Thulasizwe XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:11:36
1102Graham BuckWestvilleM3:11:37
1103Susan YoungHighwayF3:11:53
1104Ian AbramsTeam VitalityM3:12:15
1105Songe ChisiNatal CarbineersM3:12:36
1106Xolo MfekaHighwayM3:12:40
1107Lindi MadlalaAmaqhaweF3:12:40
1108Lungile DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF3:12:48
1109Mpume ZuluF3:13:36
1110Terrence SmithKearsney StridersM3:14:20
1111Avinesh NaidooWoodviewM3:14:21
1112Juran RamanandWoodviewM3:14:23
1113Elsie VenterCentury CityF3:14:24
1114Chayan SinghSave OrionM3:14:26
1115Trudie BassonQueensburgh HarriersF3:14:27
1116Thohoyandou ShangeTeam VitalityF3:14:48
1117Elizabeth SheddonHillcrest VillagersF3:14:56
1118Babongile MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:15:00
1119Mampho MoloiF3:15:01
1120Marc SchultzROAGM3:15:02
1121Butile KhumaloKwandengezi TigersF3:15:03
1122Siphamandla NeneuBunyeM3:15:04
1123 Lungile Ndlovu F 3:15:15
1124Zandile DlaminiTeam VitalityF3:15:16
1125Chantelle WebberROAGF3:15:50
1126Elsie du BuissonRiverside HarriersF3:15:55
1127Michelle DiamondROAGF3:15:58
1128Barbara WrightROAGF3:16:11
1129Myburgh HendrikszROAGM3:16:12
1130Francois JoubertROAGM3:16:20
1131Shavanee MadurayROAGF3:16:48
1132Simphiwe MohaleROAGF3:17:16
1133Zanele KhenaTeam VitalityF3:17:38
1134Bheki NgcoboEskom GijimasM3:17:39
1135Nombuyekezo YendeTeam VitalityF3:17:40
1136Ntombifuthi ButheleziROAGF3:19:13
1137Siva NaidooWoodviewM3:19:14
1138Wendy StoreyF3:19:14
1139Jared FergusonROAGM3:19:18
1140Maxine SayersROAGF3:19:19
1141Linda MckeoneROAGF3:19:31
1142Cynthia SmithF3:19:47
1143Mary VeziPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:19:53
1144Abayomi NdlovuROAGF3:20:10
1145Jennifer GoundenSAPS StridersF3:20:26
1146Trish BottonNatal CarbineersF3:21:07
1147Nombuso MkhizeF3:21:09
1148Reg GrovesROAGM3:22:21
1149Pinky ManickumSave OrionF3:22:24
1150Nondumo MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:25:41
1151Sthembile MachiROAGF3:26:45
1152Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF3:27:25
1153Sibongile MazibukoROAGF3:27:25
1154 Khanyisile Madlala F 3:28:07
1155Penny LancasterAthletics NorthF3:28:39
1156Antonio Da SilvaTeam VitalityM3:28:46
1157Louise BothaStella Athletic ClubF3:28:49
1158Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF3:29:40
1159Sinegug ZuluRemmogoF3:30:21
1160Tycoon DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM3:31:16
1161Nonjabulo SkitiDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:31:16
1162Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM3:33:32
1163Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF3:33:33
1164Wendy NdlamlenzeuMhlathuzeF3:36:02
1165Robyn SchroederROAGF3:37:36
1166 Herbert Bernhardt M 3:37:37
1167John HewittM3:39:25
1168 Tayleen Isaacs F 3:40:24
1169Gregory FinnieSydenhamM3:40:25
1170 Sbusiso Njokwe M 3:40:48
1171Lindiwe NcubeNewlands StridersF3:40:49
1172Wendy BotesHighwayF3:40:54
1173Ulrike GrahamROAGF3:41:12
1174Brigette HopkinsROAGF3:41:14
1175Dave NichollsROAGM3:41:16
1176Jenny AbramsTeam VitalityF3:41:17
1177Abraham ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM3:41:47
1178Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM3:41:48
1179 Johan Venter ROAGM 3:41:49
1180Devina SewpersadF3:42:44
1181 Samkelisiwe Shange F 3:44:20
1182Akhona YakobiFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF3:44:21
1183Sikhokele ZuluROAGF3:44:22
1184 Mbalie Tshabalala F 3:45:44
1185Zandile ShengeGet FitF3:45:45
1186Rosemary NtuliKwaZulu-Natal StridersF3:46:03
1187Margaret MwandlaROAGF3:46:54
1188Zakheni NgcoboKwaMashuM3:47:18
1189Sbongile MkizeHillcrest VillagersF3:47:32
1190Corine BellHighwayF3:47:48
1191Gloria ZuluTeam VitalityF3:48:23
1192Taryn BrownRun/Walk for LifeF3:49:05
1193Tanya CuffRun/Walk for LifeF3:49:46
1194Katie VreedenburghQueensburgh HarriersF3:50:11
1195Thandekile MbamboStella Athletic ClubF3:51:55
1196 Orleen Makhathini F 3:51:56
1197Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF3:54:35

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
ROAG264
Team Vitality57
Westville53
Hillcrest Villagers41
Queensburgh Harriers39
DHS Old Boys34
Stella Athletic Club29
Kearsney Striders23
Eskom Gijimas23
Highway23
Get Fit21
Savages21
Nedbank Running Club20
Save Orion19
Forest Hills17
Chiltern17
Riverside Harriers16
Chatsworth16
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club15
Hilton Harriers14
Bluff14
Run/Walk for Life13
Natal Carbineers12
Dolphin Coast Striders12
Oasis Crescent11
Phuma11
KwaDabeka Harriers10
Amanzimtoti10
Durban Runner Athletic Club9
Woodview8
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club7
Maxed Elite7
Maritzburg City7
Collegians Harriers6
Durban Athletic Club6
SAPS6
Howick6
Midlands6
Sydenham6
Crusaders - KZN6
Pinetown District Athletic Club6
Amaqhawe6
Newlands Striders6
SAPS Striders5
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club4
Hammarsdale4
Correctional Services4
Maritzburg4
Ethekwini4
Ntuzuma3
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club3
Dassenhoek3
Tongaat Panthers3
Mtubatuba3
KwaZulu-Natal Striders3
Emnambithi Striders3
SAPS Ingwenya3
Hasdi Harriers3
uBunye3
Umkomaas2
Wyebank2
Mondi2
Century City2
Born2Run2
Phantane Athletic Club2
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club2
South Coast Striders2
God's Golden Acre2
Durban University of Technology2
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club2
KwaMashu2
Abagijimi Athletic Club2
KPMG Running Club2
Richards Bay Harriers2
Inanda Qadi2
Morningside Country Club2
Faku Chiefs1
Eskom - KZN1
Rand Road Warriors1
Sani1
Chamber1
Kingfisher1
Elokishini1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
uMhlathuze1
Tembisa1
Klip River Striders1
Loskop Gijimas1
Mandeni Harriers1
Athletics North1
Wings1
Makana1
Old Mutual1
Michaelhouse Running Club1
Spar1
Kwandengezi Tigers1
Elite Performance Group1
University of KwaZulu-Natal1
Remmogo1
Bluff Meats F11
Spartan Harriers1
Florida1
Vertical Spaces1
Ubuntu Striders1
Hulamin1
Umfolozi Athletic Club1
South African National Defence Force1