Chatsworth Freedom2011-04-10

52.0kmdistance
3:06:50winning time
824finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Prodgal KhumaloMaxed EliteM3:06:50
2Bernard DandadziBluff Meats F1M3:08:25
3Nicholas MjaduNedbank Running ClubM3:13:36
4Paul MhizhaBluff Meats F1M3:16:43
5Xolani MthembuVerulam Athletic ClubM3:18:04
6Peter MavuraBluff Meats F1M3:21:18
7Sifumbo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM3:22:42
8Delani MkhizeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:25:26
9Sithembiso MasikaneNewlands StridersM3:28:33
10S`ruyile MathabuzoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:29:07
11Tendai KayeraBluff Meats F1M3:29:12
12Joseph MfenqaStella Athletic ClubM3:32:00
13Abdul MlanseShakalandM3:32:49
14Mbongiseni MndunaVerulam Athletic ClubM3:32:58
15 Nicolus Matlala M 3:34:12
16Dumsani ManziniKosi BayM3:36:46
17Elphas Prince NhlangulelaRichmondM3:36:55
18Ayanda KhumaloMaxed EliteM3:37:30
19Bongani HlengwaNedbank Running ClubM3:38:01
20Thokozani SoniMaxed EliteM3:39:06
21Rasta SibiyauMhlathuzeM3:39:27
22Thembile QhangisoTongaat PanthersM3:39:57
23Eric TshobauBunyeM3:40:19
24Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:40:25
25Petros ZweniDolphin Coast StridersM3:40:52
26Joseph MbumbeScottburghM3:41:48
27Themba MthembuMaxed EliteM3:41:50
28Aaron LavuChatsworthM3:41:54
29Lenford MbanjwaVerulam Athletic ClubM3:41:59
30Sibusiso NgobeseChesterville Athletic ClubM3:42:19
31Nkosinathi MthembuBluff Meats F1M3:43:31
32Sandile NdyokhweMerewentM3:44:35
33Eloi de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:44:36
34David MfekaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:45:31
35Vukani MaphumaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:46:17
36Mthembeni NgibaNedbank Running ClubM3:46:27
37Anthony NhlangulelaCollegians HarriersM3:46:43
38Nkosinathi NyideChatsworthM3:47:21
39Ncane CeleNedbank Running ClubM3:48:23
40Christian MjoliHillcrest VillagersM3:48:30
41Fortune MthembuWoodviewM3:49:11
42Xolisani SitholeNedbank Running ClubM3:49:18
43Thanda MthembuNedbank Running ClubM3:49:32
44Thembinkosi MbonambiEskom GijimasM3:50:06
45Sazi MabasoSAPS StridersM3:51:35
46Musa CeleNedbank Running ClubM3:52:00
47Mpilo MalungaNedbank Running ClubM3:52:12
48Joseph MandizhaBluff Meats F1M3:52:13
49 Bhokithemba Mbhele M 3:52:43
50Thembinkosi GumedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:53:38
51Gilbert SenongTransnetM3:53:44
52Blessing CeleAmanzimtotiM3:53:50
53Paul KonesheSpartan HarriersM3:54:13
54Mzokhona NzimandeDurban Athletic ClubM3:54:20
55Thulani CebekhuluHillcrest VillagersM3:54:21
56Bongane NdlovuRichmondM3:54:36
57Jayson MahlinzaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:54:58
58Simon MagosoSydenhamM3:55:03
59Bhekani NdlovuKwaMashuM3:55:21
60Elias MadlalaEskom GijimasM3:55:23
61Mawsi DlomoNedbank Running Club3:55:27
62Sbusiso MfekaziDurban Athletic ClubM3:55:28
63Mavela Albert NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM3:55:46
64Sipho NhlangulelaNedbank Running ClubM3:55:53
65Bongwa NtolaNedbank Running ClubM3:56:13
66Emmanuel E M MsomiStella Athletic ClubM3:56:35
67Mlondi HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM3:58:23
68Barnabas Mthembeni MlanduliAmanzimtotiM3:58:24
69S`phamandla MathebulaNedbank Running ClubM3:58:26
70Sanele KhomoMpumalanga Ward 6 Athletic ClubM3:58:27
71Michael QwabeSouth Coast StridersM3:58:29
72Morgan DulekaLamontville Athletic Club3:59:02
73 Robert M 3:59:16
74Sonawabile RadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:59:18
75Richard HarrisBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:59:27
76Elliot HolmesNedbank Running ClubM4:01:04
77Phumelele NqwalaChatsworthM4:01:46
78Sgwili MyezaChesterville Athletic ClubM4:01:54
79Thokozani MhlunguStella Athletic ClubM4:02:11
80Warren KidgellForest HillsM4:02:48
81Eric MqadiSouth Coast StridersM4:03:04
82Ayanda TshapaNedbank Running ClubM4:03:29
83Bongani ButheleziHerbalifeM4:03:52
84Cyril ChiyaDurban Athletic ClubM4:04:13
85Moses MgathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:04:14
86Mziwamakhosi MunyuBorn to WinM4:04:19
87Lwazi NhlangulelaMaritzburg CityM4:04:26
88Emmanuel KubhekaTongaat PanthersM4:04:28
89Ephraim NdlovuThembelishaM4:04:45
90Leon NkomoDurban Athletic ClubM4:05:25
91Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM4:06:03
92Siyabulela JojiShakalandM4:06:11
93Phumlami PhumgulaTransnetM4:06:14
94Emmanuel MthembuWoodviewM4:06:16
95Joel SokhelauBunyeM4:06:17
96Mandla NseleMtubatubaM4:06:41
97Vusie MnyanduMaxed EliteM4:07:47
98Allison SimamaneNedbank Running ClubM4:07:56
99Stembiso NhlenyamaNedbank Running ClubM4:07:57
100Zakhele NdawulaKwaMashuM4:08:15
101Simon MayezaQueensburgh HarriersM4:08:19
102Sithembiso NgibaChilternM4:09:37
103Xolani BixiTongaat PanthersM4:09:52
104Nkosie NonkeletshaNedbank Running ClubM4:09:57
105Msizeni Elleum NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:09:58
106Siyabonga MtshaliSpirit WindM4:10:38
107Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM4:10:44
108Goodman NyembeNedbank Running ClubM4:11:50
109Zakhe MbhamaliDolphin Coast StridersM4:11:53
110 Innocent Cele South Coast StridersM 4:12:03
111Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM4:12:06
112Vusi CeleSAPS StridersM4:12:22
113Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM4:12:24
114Dennis MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM4:12:41
115Bafana ZondiMpumalangaM4:12:48
116Sibongiseni MthembuuBunyeM4:12:57
117Bhekani S KubhekeNewlands StridersM4:12:59
118Vincent MazibukouBunyeM4:13:21
119Cyprian MbheleMaritzburg CityM4:13:23
120Lucas MbiliGod's Golden AcreM4:13:54
121Nkosingifhile DladlaZululand Multisport ClubM4:14:31
122Malungisa MjojiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:15:28
123Conrad ChemaneIxopoM4:15:28
124Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM4:15:32
125Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM4:15:35
126Patrick Funa MajoziNedbank Running ClubM4:15:50
127Mbuso GumedePhumanathiM4:16:33
128Sipho Gift GumedeAmanzimtotiM4:16:53
129Khuzwayo VusumuziWoodviewM4:16:58
130Cyprian MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM4:17:03
131Phineas NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:17:09
132Khumbulani MakhayeMaritzburg CityM4:17:19
133Richard DlaminiToyotaM4:17:25
134Phillip RadebeStella Athletic ClubM4:17:27
135Thulebona NjiloSAPS StridersM4:17:47
136Apostle MchunuSouth Coast StridersM4:17:48
137Mzonjani Chris GcwensaKwaMashuM4:17:56
138Famo Wilson ZondiHillcrest VillagersM4:18:03
139Victor NxumaloStella Athletic ClubM4:18:06
140Andrew ReedWestvilleM4:18:57
141Arthur NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:19:38
142Paul StewartSavagesM4:19:43
143Mangne MthethwauMhlathuzeM4:19:55
144Xolani SakhileSouth Coast StridersM4:20:02
145Bongani ShangaseKearsney StridersM4:20:31
146Welcome ShangeStella Athletic ClubM4:20:33
147Phillip MasondoStella Athletic ClubM4:20:34
148Mziwoxolo MpitiSouth Coast StridersM4:21:35
149Mbonwa MkhizeEskom GijimasM4:21:41
150Linda MthethwaAthletics NorthM4:22:09
151Major DiyaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:22:19
152Bheki DlaminiChatsworthM4:23:15
153Mphakamiseni NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubM4:23:16
154Elvis KhanyileSydenhamM4:23:26
155Msawenkosi ZuluNedbank Running ClubM4:23:35
156Jabulani MbathaChilternM4:24:12
157Sydwell MatshaCorrectional ServicesM4:24:40
158Pius Nkosiphend KuneneMpumalangaM4:24:48
159Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM4:24:50
160Mzwakhe NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:24:51
161Xolani NgcongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:25:19
162Sandile ManciNedbank Running ClubM4:25:23
163Sibusiso SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:25:26
164Shaun FinnTwini Athletic ClubM4:25:27
165Nicholas NyuswaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:25:43
166Lucky MtshaliMaxed EliteM4:25:59
167Bafana MsimangaNedbank Running ClubM4:26:03
168Duncan SondezRiverside HarriersM4:26:08
169Phup LamulaAfricaM4:26:09
170Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM4:26:36
171Terrence LethusaTransnetM4:26:39
172Wayne WridgwaySouth Coast StridersM4:26:57
173Iris NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:27:09
174Nicola McMurrayMtunziniF4:27:19
175Vusi ZuluSAPS StridersM4:27:31
176Langelihle DindiNewlands StridersM4:27:38
177Xolani ShobaQueensburgh HarriersM4:27:41
178Mhlabunzima NgcoboWoodviewM4:27:50
179Themba ZumaChesterville Athletic ClubM4:27:53
180Vukani Elliot SheziKwaMashuM4:27:55
181Thembinkosi MhlabaneKwaMashuM4:28:15
182Ravendhra JuglalMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM4:29:04
183Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM4:30:27
184Petros ZumaKwaDabeka HarriersM4:31:01
185Ngathola Martin SitholeSAPS StridersM4:31:03
186 N Raphel Majola MtubatubaM 4:31:07
187Dingaan ButheleziBidvestM4:31:21
188Qaphela MkhizeMpumalangaM4:31:29
189Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:32:19
190Sakhile SheziKearsney StridersM4:33:11
191Silumko DzanibeKwaDabeka HarriersM4:33:22
192Bhekuyise MathabaKwaDabeka HarriersM4:33:24
193Sifiso NgongamaAmanzimtotiM4:33:26
194Robert GcabaAmanzimtotiM4:33:27
195Isaac SitholeMpumalangaM4:34:14
196Marc StantonScottburghM4:34:45
197Lindani NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM4:34:59
198Zenzele NzimandeRichmondM4:35:05
199Misselhorn AusonKearsney StridersF4:35:06
200Natasha StantonScottburghF4:35:07
201Emmanuel YiqwanaSouth Coast StridersM4:35:08
202Zakhele NgcoboSAPS StridersM4:35:08
203 Vukani KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 4:35:17
204William VermaakKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:35:23
205Duncan ShoziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:35:35
206Julian RamparsadKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:35:52
207Mkhangezi M LuthuliKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:36:13
208Sibusiso Dennis FakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:36:14
209Mlungisi XabaThembelishaM4:36:14
210Jonathan SargoodHillcrest VillagersM4:36:15
211Mduduzi ThusiuMlaziM4:36:16
212Gopal K ChettyShallcrossM4:36:16
213Maxwell MyeniPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:36:37
214Mzwandile MbamboToyotaM4:36:47
215Wiseman ZacaSpartan HarriersM4:36:57
216Bhekithemba ShanduScottburghM4:37:23
217Caiphus SokhuluNewlands StridersM4:37:28
218Siphiwetele TeleDurban Athletic ClubM4:37:32
219Malachias GumedeQueensburgh HarriersM4:38:16
220Cyabisani MzombaStella Athletic ClubM4:39:04
221Thulani HlopheChatsworthM4:39:19
222Sibongile MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:39:32
223Sibusiso MtshaliMtubatubaM4:39:43
224Babo MthembuKwaMashuM4:39:46
225Precious DumaHillcrest VillagersF4:39:49
226Thanda DumaHillcrest VillagersM4:39:51
227Jabulani KhanyileNedbank Running ClubM4:39:59
228Zamo MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:40:15
229Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM4:40:25
230Zeblon HlengwaTransnetM4:40:26
231Mandlenkosi GcabasheNedbank Running ClubM4:40:28
232Sifiso MazibukoWoodviewM4:40:40
233Siyabonga ZithaStella Athletic ClubM4:40:46
234Thabani DlaminiLamontville Athletic ClubM4:41:00
235Lindani SibandaKwaMashuM4:41:18
236Bossie BoshoffQueensburgh HarriersM4:41:32
237Desmond TorrHillcrest VillagersM4:41:33
238Sixtus GumedeKwaMashuM4:41:50
239Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM4:43:41
240Clint LabistourPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM4:44:11
241Bernard NguboVerulam Athletic ClubM4:44:55
242David BandaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:44:58
243Thabani SosiboSavagesM4:44:59
244Edmund LuizTwini Athletic ClubM4:45:14
245Lindani Michel MbheleForest HillsM4:45:22
246Abel MokhsiMaritzburgM4:45:32
247Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM4:45:52
248Sibusiso JokweniZululand Multisport ClubM4:45:54
249Riaz KhanKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:46:15
250Sipho MbamboMpumalangaM4:46:17
251Funokwakhe KhuhloStella Athletic ClubM4:46:20
252Musa NgubaneStella Athletic ClubM4:46:38
253Moses M KhambuleKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:47:02
254Thembu SHammarsdaleM4:47:15
255Zenzele MthembuMambaM4:47:16
256Reginald MkhizeBluff Meats F1M4:47:39
257Siphamand MbamboStella Athletic Club4:47:46
258Brad ChislettSavagesM4:47:59
259Thami SitholeSAPS StridersM4:48:56
260Bongani MkhizeAmanzimtotiM4:49:07
261Msawenkosi MnkwanyanaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:49:19
262Krish NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM4:49:22
263Alistair McMurrayMtunziniM4:49:28
264George CeleMangosuthu University of TechnologyM4:49:29
265Lucas SimelaneSouth African National Defence ForceF4:49:33
266Johnson MthembuMaritzburgM4:49:58
267Mamdih ZumaSavagesM4:50:06
268Paul de WetHowickM4:50:14
269Moeketsi NtamaneTlokoaM4:50:24
270Francis DlaminiMaritzburgM4:50:42
271Thulusizwe NgcoboYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:50:53
272Zakhele Michael MvunaChatsworthM4:51:30
273Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:52:06
274Collin MakhubuChesterville Athletic ClubM4:52:06
275Dumisani ShabalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:52:11
276Nhlanhla MbathaDurban Athletic ClubF4:52:30
277Paulos KhumaloMtubatubaM4:52:32
278Devan ReddyTongaat PanthersM4:52:33
279Judy GossAthletics NorthF4:52:34
280Bongani MamumuloWoodviewM4:52:34
281Syanda HlambisaKwaMashuM4:52:43
282Zipho NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM4:53:03
283Derick QwabeKwaMashuM4:53:09
284Vazi ShabalalaLamontville Athletic ClubM4:53:56
285Eric MbejeChatsworthM4:53:57
286Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM4:54:11
287Jabulani NzimandePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:54:12
288Xolani HlongwaneMaritzburg CityM4:54:23
289Bohginkosi MbanjwaPinetown District Athletic Club4:54:41
290Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:54:50
291Nkosinathi MbonamisiSAPS StridersM4:55:20
292Lawrence MkhizeToyotaM4:55:37
293Sabelo UxumeloNewlands StridersM4:55:57
294Moses MnikathiScottburghM4:56:10
295Vincent ThomasWingsM4:56:26
296Phillip MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:57:33
297Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM4:57:50
298Nkosana NkonzoMpumalangaM4:58:57
299Kristian TierneyHillcrest VillagersM4:59:04
300Zenzele NyabaStella Athletic ClubM4:59:12
301 Sanele Mkhize Verulam Athletic ClubM 4:59:20
302Eric T M SheziNedbank Running ClubM5:00:05
303Cyril MqadiSouth Coast StridersM5:00:13
304Skhumbuzo MjajaVerulam Athletic ClubM5:00:52
305Sakhiwe SokhelaMaritzburgM5:00:52
306David ZumaMpumalanga Ward 6 Athletic ClubM5:01:02
307 Hazel Molle 5:01:03
308Barry SwaminathanSpartan HarriersM5:01:08
309Bongani GcabaAmanzimtotiM5:01:10
310Nico Gey van PittiusSavagesM5:01:22
311Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM5:01:25
312Justice NcaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:02:01
313Govindsamy GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:02:21
314Nathi NdlovuKwaDabeka HarriersM5:02:32
315Nhlamhla SihlopheMtubatubaM5:02:32
316Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM5:03:24
317Menzi Mdudzi MkhizeMaxed EliteM5:03:37
318Khoza SiphouMhlathuzeM5:03:41
319David MacDonaldBluffM5:04:06
320Menzi NeidiSpartan HarriersM5:04:08
321Sibongiseni MakhanyaRichards Bay HarriersM5:04:21
322Deon Maipath.Save OrionM5:04:55
323Hloniphani NokovuMtubatuba5:04:59
324Madla NzimanbeNongomaM5:05:33
325Nicholus MlenganaRiverside HarriersM5:06:20
326Bhekisisa SheziBluff Meats F1M5:06:22
327Nkosinathi MthalaneSaniM5:07:00
328Nhlanhla ConcoEskom GijimasM5:07:01
329Michael MpanzaWoodviewM5:07:10
330Eric DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM5:07:16
331Mdumiseni HlengwaBluffM5:07:27
332Nkanyiso NgcoboMaxed EliteM5:07:32
333Mary Xolisile MwelaseBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF5:07:53
334Ryan BothaOld SelbornianM5:07:56
335Sandile A MiyaEskom GijimasM5:07:57
336Deborah SneddonRun/Walk for LifeF5:07:58
337Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM5:08:20
338Dean NichollsHillcrest VillagersM5:08:36
339Saras ReddyChatsworthF5:09:17
340Michael JonkerKearsney StridersM5:09:51
341Kim JacksonDHS Old BoysF5:10:05
342Patrick NgubaneuBunyeM5:10:14
343Rudolf van NiekerkWestvilleM5:10:28
344Lloyd GondeStella Athletic ClubM5:10:51
345Joseph DumaAmanzimtotiM5:11:20
346Phelelane C KhomoMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM5:11:56
347Dion MatheClyde Kinloch SquadM5:11:58
348Sibusiso XuluKwaMashuM5:11:59
349Vincent MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM5:12:10
350Mbusiseni MpaugazithaRichards Bay HarriersM5:12:57
351Micayla PedlerForest HillsF5:13:06
352Jotham KhowaRun/Walk for LifeM5:13:29
353Albert MkhizeClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM5:13:31
354Vusi MlalaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:13:41
355Nomthetho Annat NgobeseChilternF5:13:49
356Mike SmithYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:13:51
357Andrzej OkreglickiUniversity of Cape TownM5:14:15
358Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM5:14:44
359Tyrone GouwsHulaminM5:14:51
360Nelisiwe DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF5:14:58
361Mthokozisi BloseVerulam Athletic ClubM5:15:04
362Dumisani ShabalalaIxopoM5:15:05
363Bhekizizwe MabuyaKearsney StridersM5:15:11
364Selby NdlovuSpirit WindM5:15:31
365Jacqui HadinghamRun/Walk for LifeF5:15:51
366Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:16:20
367Hlalesazi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM5:16:37
368Bon CanesceSydenhamM5:16:53
369Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM5:17:08
370Xolani David SitholeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:17:38
371Derrick SitholeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:17:58
372Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM5:18:16
373Sibusiso MadlalaMudenM5:18:21
374Angel MvubuStella Athletic ClubF5:19:23
375Zakile MeneOasis CrescentM5:19:27
376Joseph MoholengAlex WaspsM5:19:55
377Greig TannerBluffM5:19:56
378Mandla DidiNedbank Running ClubM5:20:02
379Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:20:10
380Themba NgidiChatsworthM5:20:11
381Matthew WouldSavagesM5:20:21
382Mandla MhlongoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:20:24
383Thabo MndaweniNewlands StridersM5:20:34
384Siyabonga DumaWyebankM5:20:38
385Cyril MolefeWyebankM5:20:58
386Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM5:20:59
387Morgan MoodleySouth Coast StridersM5:21:03
388Lungile MahalelaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF5:21:05
389Dion Michael SinghSAPS StridersM5:21:07
390Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM5:21:08
391Lawrence MhlongoChilternM5:21:48
392Sibongile MkhizeNedbank Running ClubF5:22:01
393Debbie IvinsChilternF5:22:07
394Grant RobertsWestvilleM5:22:12
395Vitus Bonginkos DlaminiuBunyeM5:22:15
396Thabane P NguboChatsworthM5:22:24
397Mfamafuthi DlaminiMaxed EliteM5:22:25
398Ivan Vd WesthuizenTransnetM5:22:45
399Grant PedlerForest HillsM5:22:53
400Xolani Aaron DlaminiStella Athletic ClubM5:23:03
401Suresh OreeWoodviewM5:23:13
402 Mshowdla Chetty M 5:23:18
403Mahomed CassimM5:23:20
404Anand RamdhayalEmnambithi StridersM5:23:38
405Siyabonga NdadaneChatsworthM5:23:47
406Thamsanqa NgcoboUkhoziM5:24:00
407Mtombizanele MkhizeEskom Gijimas5:24:13
408Peter NgcinelaBluffM5:24:23
409Michael KhozaQueensburgh HarriersM5:24:31
410Ndumiso NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM5:25:55
411Nonhlanhla ShangeNedbank Running ClubF5:25:56
412Lloyd ShabalalaPhumanathiM5:25:58
413Sibongile MweliHillcrest VillagersF5:26:03
414Aslam AmraShakalandM5:26:19
415Mhlensi DlaminiHighwayM5:26:24
416Allister MeakerKearsney StridersM5:26:25
417Joey RampaliVerulam Athletic ClubM5:26:28
418Morena NdlovuChatsworthM5:26:43
419Sivalingum PillayKwaDukuzaM5:27:00
420Dayaram SonpalWoodviewM5:27:05
421 C S Mlotshwa SAPS StridersM 5:27:23
422Suran MaharajWoodviewM5:27:27
423Mpilwentsha MvelasePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:27:29
424Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM5:27:30
425Bryan BothaRun/Walk for LifeM5:27:31
426Nat PadayacheeChatsworthM5:27:37
427Ockert BothaAmanzimtotiM5:27:41
428Shaun CarrAmanzimtotiM5:27:57
429Thulani HlatshwayoCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:28:08
430Alan MckenzieBluffM5:28:42
431John DlaminiHighwayM5:28:43
432Omega MkhizeHighwayM5:28:58
433Jabulani HlongwanePhumanathiM5:28:58
434Pamon A MdakaneDurban Athletic ClubM5:29:05
435Sifiso NgubaneChilternM5:29:19
436Sipho NtshayzAfricaM5:29:31
437Lindela GushuHammarsdaleM5:29:35
438David ShamaseNewlands StridersM5:30:01
439Deon ChettySouth Coast StridersM5:30:15
440Sipho MthembuToyotaM5:30:21
441Eddie RamalooSouth Coast StridersM5:30:42
442Lemoth NjaphaPhumanathiM5:30:49
443Mbhekiseni ThethwayoKwaMashuM5:30:57
444Julian KarpM5:30:58
445Thilasizwe DladlaKwaMashuM5:31:10
446 Dirk Coetzee Forest HillsM 5:31:35
447Thuhozi MtshaliWoodviewM5:31:40
448Lionel de HaasSouth Coast StridersM5:31:47
449Stuart AitkenDHS Old BoysM5:32:22
450Magavishnu NairChatsworthM5:32:27
451Marc FreemanStella Athletic ClubM5:32:50
452Sayed SarkhothHowickM5:33:16
453Peter de GrootStella Athletic ClubM5:33:29
454Glen ConnelDHS Old BoysM5:33:34
455Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF5:33:46
456Mbuso LangaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:33:49
457Dennis HoustonBluffM5:33:51
458Roshan ChalitharTongaat PanthersM5:33:53
459Greg BedfordKearsney StridersM5:35:04
460Heino MeyerQueensburgh HarriersM5:35:09
461Nicholas KanyileWoodviewM5:35:13
462Bhekisisa HlongwaneSAPS StridersM5:35:26
463Sipho DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:35:40
464Isaac ZukeEskom GijimasM5:35:56
465Kevin KingStella Athletic ClubM5:36:07
466Nkosenye KhanyileMtunziniM5:36:11
467Victor MashilaM5:36:18
468Vitulis KuneneRichmondM5:36:33
469Wilson DlaminiMtubatubaM5:36:44
470Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM5:37:17
471Judith MlabaSavagesF5:37:19
472Jotham MthembuNewlands StridersM5:37:25
473John HallNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:38:25
474Phumulani MsimangChesterville Athletic ClubM5:39:06
475Paul ChisaleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:39:08
476Antoinette KhumaloIxopoF5:39:24
477Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM5:39:29
478Israel MthembuZululand Multisport ClubM5:39:30
479Krishna NaidooAthletics NorthM5:39:58
480Mthorozi ThungouMlaziM5:40:12
481Conrad BiyelaCollegians HarriersM5:40:42
482Malcolm MillarDurban Athletic ClubM5:40:46
483Moses KuneneAmanzimtotiM5:40:58
484Melody NdlovuKwaDukuzaF5:41:00
485Preggie MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:41:14
486Nicholas MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersM5:41:46
487Thulani MbathaWillie MtoloM5:41:47
488Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM5:41:52
489Fano ZunguKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:42:02
490Thuleleni GumedeKearsney StridersF5:42:09
491Rajen NaidooNewlands StridersM5:42:27
492Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:42:32
493Knazi MolefeChesterville Athletic ClubM5:43:18
494Michael MbongwaEstcourtM5:43:34
495Ernest NhlangulelaGod's Golden AcreM5:43:43
496 A Songani Maphumulo Chesterville Athletic Club 5:44:07
497Troy GielinkSydenhamM5:44:39
498Vernon OakesSydenhamM5:44:40
499Alf SteelTwini Athletic ClubM5:44:45
500William NeethlingBluffM5:44:47
501Mark BalladonSavagesM5:45:06
502Raymond GazeSouth Coast StridersM5:45:07
503Bhekabantu LuthuliMtubatubaM5:45:12
504Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF5:45:44
505Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF5:45:57
506Dawn MackayPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubF5:46:07
507Roshan MohanChatsworthM5:46:17
508Pubala GovenderTongaat PanthersM5:46:18
509Nichol JansenSpartan HarriersM5:46:29
510Zeldi MannAthletics NorthF5:46:31
511Nigel KidgellHowickM5:46:36
512Bheki BiyelaRiverside HarriersM5:47:00
513Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF5:47:43
514David MthimkhuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:48:08
515Rajan DebbaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:48:08
516 S Gumbi Kearsney StridersM 5:48:24
517Laurie KanykaneHillcrest Villagers5:48:25
518Manilall BalmogimShallcrossM5:48:34
519Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF5:48:40
520Nkosimami MaryamzaMangosuthu University of TechnologyM5:49:07
521Phillip DubeKearsney StridersM5:49:37
522Ronnie ReddySydenhamM5:49:55
523Clive MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM5:49:56
524Bhekumbuso DlomoNedbank Running Club5:49:57
525Mampilo MosheshNewlands StridersF5:50:02
526Maureen ParryChilternF5:50:37
527Innocent GwalaMaxed EliteM5:50:43
528Ndodi SikhakhaneKwandengeziM5:50:57
529Thaydren PrinsQueensburgh HarriersM5:51:02
530Trevor NaidooEskom GijimasM5:51:10
531Reuben GemaIxopoM5:51:15
532Sean Rene GovenderWoodviewM5:51:20
533Johan CronjeWestvilleM5:51:26
534Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF5:51:37
535Mohammed AllieDurban Athletic ClubM5:51:41
536Ebrahim MbwanaNewlands StridersM5:51:50
537Gauriesanker HooblalVerulam Athletic ClubM5:51:55
538Theogran GovenderChatsworthM5:51:56
539Tilda TearleSavagesF5:52:01
540Corne KogscheepersWestvilleM5:52:12
541Sathiseelan PillayHowickM5:52:12
542Jane BakerDurban Athletic ClubF5:52:15
543Dhanapal GovenderChatsworthM5:52:16
544Mervyn GovenderTongaat PanthersM5:52:18
545Andrew KopsDolphin Coast StridersM5:52:25
546Tammy BurgerDolphin Coast StridersF5:52:25
547Molly ParasaramanWoodviewF5:52:26
548Victor MsimthuuMhlathuzeM5:52:27
549Mbuso MntambouMhlathuzeM5:53:11
550Thokozani PewaWyebankF5:53:12
551Vino PillayStella Athletic ClubM5:53:28
552Andre CalitzDurban Athletic ClubM5:53:53
553Allen Lulu NdlovuSAPS StridersM5:53:59
554Musawenkosi N NguboSAPS StridersM5:54:08
555Absolom MakhobaSAPS StridersM5:54:08
556Bonga NyawoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:54:08
557Glenys WinterBluffF5:54:09
558Sipho HadebeuMlaziM5:54:09
559Dennis NduliSAPS StridersM5:54:09
560Jan KilianYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:54:50
561Smiley NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM5:55:01
562Freek PotgieterBluffM5:55:07
563Glen PillayChatsworthM5:55:12
564Zethu MnyanduuMhlathuzeF5:55:34
565 Strinivas 5:55:34
566Poonagavanam GovenderChatsworthM5:55:37
567Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:55:38
568Shamela EbrahimKwaZulu-Natal StridersF5:55:42
569Agnes MakhubuKwaZulu-Natal StridersF5:55:53
570 Mntungula 5:55:55
571Sean GovenderSAPS StridersM5:55:59
572Gina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF5:56:00
573Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM5:56:06
574 Bongani Vilakazi MtubatubaM 5:56:07
575Thulani ZondoKwaMashuM5:56:12
576Kassie ShadamorganChatsworthM5:56:13
577Gonasagren NaidooChatsworthM5:56:17
578Sipho ButheleziSAPS StridersM5:56:19
579Alec NaidooUmkomaasM5:56:33
580Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF5:56:48
581Selvan PillayWoodviewM5:56:52
582Pinkle MpofuNedbank Running Club5:56:57
583Bangilizwe SomacalaMafukuzelaM5:57:12
584Jolanda BroodrykAmanzimtotiF5:57:20
585Rammurthi NaidooWoodviewM5:57:41
586Rodgers PhumlaniMaritzburg CityM5:57:52
587Yusuf KadwaOasis CrescentM5:58:02
588Megan KonigkramerChilternF5:58:17
589Mthandeni SibiyaStella Athletic ClubM5:58:26
590Krishna SoogrimSAPS StridersM5:58:38
591Colin PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:59:09
592Deborah StringerBluffF5:59:17
593Sipho MthimkhuluDurban Athletic ClubM5:59:26
594Roelot van AntwerpRun/Walk for LifeM5:59:31
595Hifeko MizuneMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM5:59:31
596Shane CarterBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM6:00:11
597Wayne CamoinEskom GijimasM6:00:33
598Debra Ann NaidooWoodviewF6:00:34
599Cordelia KistenWoodviewF6:00:49
600 T Nair Durban Athletic ClubM 6:00:50
601Charles van AntwerpRun/Walk for LifeM6:01:37
602Radesh SewlalQueensburgh HarriersM6:01:43
603Surendra NaidooDurban Athletic ClubM6:01:44
604 B Lutchmenarain ChatsworthM 6:01:45
605Julian Martin HarrySave OrionM6:01:58
606Andrew MatadinNewlands StridersM6:02:04
607Denis AlexanderMerewentM6:02:24
608Sipho MbanjwaHillcrest VillagersM6:02:36
609Bill SmithHowickM6:02:50
610Willem SteenkampCollegians HarriersM6:02:54
611Diren GovinderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM6:03:12
612Pravindkumar SewnarrainVerulam Athletic ClubM6:03:23
613Craig ShillerChilternM6:03:40
614Ntombifikile SilwanyanaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF6:03:46
615Thulani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM6:03:48
616Ritesh KooverjeyRiverside HarriersM6:03:49
617Bhekizehzo ChiliEskom GijimasM6:03:55
618Heidi Cox(alcox)Virginia Athletic ClubF6:04:06
619Lucy FrancoisDHS Old BoysF6:04:07
620Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM6:04:25
621Roshen BrijhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:04:26
622Mark BothaOld SelbornianM6:04:36
623Mohammed Salim AkburallyChatsworthM6:04:45
624 J J Nicol SavagesM 6:04:52
625Averil GoundenSydenhamF6:05:21
626Colin ChettySAPS StridersM6:05:26
627Vinothan NaidooChatsworthM6:05:38
628Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF6:05:40
629Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM6:05:51
630Martin MthiyaneNedbank Running ClubM6:05:59
631Siyabonga MthethwaNewlands StridersM6:06:02
632Jimmy ThaverMerewentM6:06:03
633Christopher ZondiSpartan HarriersM6:06:11
634Senzo BhenguZululand Multisport ClubM6:06:17
635Roshni PillayWoodviewF6:06:53
636Edward GumedeWoodviewM6:06:54
637Alan BoulleSavagesM6:07:08
638Mlungisi NgcoboKwaMashuM6:07:15
639Lucas ButheleziMandeni HarriersM6:07:24
640 Roxanne Banodan F 6:08:00
641Claudia VersterRiverside HarriersF6:08:11
642Rox MlamboVoltex Waco Running ClubF6:08:23
643Kamalaserkrain GovenderNewlands StridersM6:08:27
644Rita SinghKwaDukuzaF6:09:01
645Mandla SitholeMtubatubaM6:09:05
646Sanele Sbusiso MbathaDurban Athletic ClubM6:09:15
647Johan BothaRun/Walk for LifeM6:09:41
648James ThomChilternM6:09:57
649David WilliamsSavagesM6:09:57
650 Allie K 6:10:08
651Vishnu NaiduChatsworthM6:10:11
652Dhavendhren NaidooChatsworthM6:10:12
653Mervyn NaidooChatsworthM6:10:13
654Tosh MakhathiniEskom GijimasM6:10:16
655Alpheus MagcabaThembelishaM6:10:22
656Collin NaickerMount Edgecombe VillagersM6:10:27
657 Mikenthema Mthembu 6:10:28
658Devan GovindsamyRichards Bay HarriersM6:10:34
659Kuban NaidooRichards Bay HarriersM6:10:35
660Cliff HagermanHighwayM6:10:47
661Susan ScotsTwini Athletic ClubF6:10:55
662Gary CullingworthStella Athletic ClubM6:11:29
663Raymond MillerWingsM6:11:53
664Belinda BolteBluffF6:12:38
665Belinda BoissonBluffF6:12:39
666Chantel BromwichScottburghF6:13:07
667Tammy QuarsinghScottburghF6:13:07
668Moonsamy GovenderScottburghM6:13:08
669Charles JohnstonChilternM6:13:18
670Jenni DavidsonChilternF6:13:19
671 Priscilla Naidoo Verulam Athletic ClubF 6:13:39
672 J Erasmus Queensburgh HarriersM 6:13:42
673Sarah PyoosSydenhamF6:13:42
674Brandt BothaHarlequin HarriersM6:14:05
675Bongani MchunuGod's Golden AcreM6:14:06
676Mkhulumeleni MbathaGod's Golden AcreM6:14:06
677Andrew MothaChesterville Athletic ClubM6:14:17
678Sibusiso NtuliNedbank Running ClubM6:14:18
679Winnet MbejeSAPS StridersM6:14:22
680Jerry LutchmiahNewlands StridersM6:14:22
681Ishi KhanSpartan HarriersM6:14:33
682Tertia MeyerQueensburgh HarriersF6:14:42
683Gary Henwood-FoxDolphin Coast StridersM6:14:44
684Gonaseelan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:14:52
685Claudette JacobsSpartan HarriersF6:15:06
686Aslam ManjraShakalandM6:15:59
687Paul VenterDHS Old BoysM6:16:00
688Learn BhendaneHighwayM6:16:38
689Dhanpal MundhreeSAPS StridersM6:16:40
690Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM6:16:54
691Prem RamrajWoodviewM6:16:59
692Jewonlall RamrajWoodviewM6:17:43
693Neil LambleScottburghM6:19:07
694Zandile MtshaliTongaat PanthersF6:19:16
695Robert ChiliMandeni HarriersM6:19:17
696Bharath RamcharanWoodviewM6:19:28
697Randheer RamnarainPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:19:29
698Brian MothilalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:20:01
699 G Govender ChatsworthM 6:20:02
700Karen ArjunChilternF6:20:08
701Poobalan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:20:12
702Shamalen GoundenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:21:02
703Anand NaidooWoodviewM6:21:14
704Mel GreylingAmanzimtotiM6:21:34
705Pat BoyallAthletics NorthF6:21:43
706Michael SomakepuMtubatubaM6:22:33
707Mervin GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:22:45
708Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM6:23:08
709Perumal Marimut ReddyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:23:12
710Nhlanhla MtoloNatal Carbineers Running ClubM6:23:13
711Gonaseelan GovindsamiChatsworthM6:23:52
712Neil JacksonKearsney StridersM6:23:54
713Pradheep RamrajChatsworthM6:24:01
714Muthusamy ChettiRedro HarriersM6:24:05
715Baloo MahadeoNewlands StridersM6:24:06
716Princess MarkNewlands StridersF6:24:37
717 Brandon Bothma M 6:24:42
718Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM6:24:43
719David MichaelChatsworthM6:25:24
720Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubF6:25:37
721Lennox NtanjanaM6:25:43
722Odette HunlunChilternF6:25:44
723Nicolette ProctorWestvilleF6:25:45
724Mazweni DlaminiMerewentM6:25:53
725Jerusha ValjeeRiverside HarriersF6:26:00
726Leslie NulliahStella Athletic ClubM6:26:25
727Nicole PetzerChilternF6:26:33
728Mlamuli NgubaneSAPS StridersM6:26:35
729Thokozile ZuluKwaMashuF6:26:50
730Khombisile HadebeChesterville Athletic ClubF6:27:10
731 George R M 6:27:11
732Mandla GumedeQueensburgh HarriersM6:27:12
733Shabeer Ahmed GangatuMhlathuzeM6:27:19
734Wendy O'ReillyuMhlathuzeF6:27:24
735Lindiwe MemelaChesterville Athletic ClubF6:27:30
736Paul MyerscoughRand Athletic ClubM6:27:38
737Sarah TiosleyRand Athletic ClubM6:27:41
738Robin ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM6:27:55
739Zakhele DlaminiSparM6:28:07
740Brenda HughesSydenhamF6:28:15
741Abdulla MahomedNewlands StridersM6:28:23
742Siphiwe MkhizeZululand Multisport ClubM6:28:32
743Renee MoodleyChatsworthF6:28:45
744Victor SmithBluffM6:28:57
745Ricky GovenderSAPS StridersM6:29:25
746Krish NaidooVoltex Waco Running ClubM6:29:30
747Kitty ChutergonRun/Walk for LifeM6:29:48
748Dave McilrathuMhlathuzeM6:29:50
749Duduza GatsheniEskom GijimasF6:32:11
750Brian O'ReillyuMhlathuzeM6:32:36
751Tholakele ShanduStella Athletic ClubF6:32:39
752Simunye SifundzaMount Edgecombe VillagersM6:33:20
753Thavarajh SubramoneyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:33:23
754Donald SigamoneyMount Edgecombe VillagersM6:34:04
755Immanuel ZunguSAPS StridersF6:34:06
756Mark GovenderChatsworthM6:34:08
757Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM6:34:11
758Paulus ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM6:34:28
759Khethiwe Grace NtombelaKwaMashuF6:34:34
760Nokuthula HlengwaAmanzimtotiF6:34:40
761Antionette CarrAmanzimtotiF6:34:54
762Renier FoucheAmanzimtotiM6:34:55
763Raymond MaphumuloMerewentM6:35:14
764Bronwyn MassonEskom GijimasF6:35:15
765Parmasiven PillayChatsworthM6:35:16
766Percy SinghNewlands StridersM6:35:32
767Garth van den BerghSavagesM6:35:47
768Donan BurtonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM6:36:02
769Gary LennonSouth Coast StridersM6:36:03
770Eddie SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM6:36:47
771Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM6:36:59
772Bernice GroblerRun/Walk for LifeF6:37:52
773Thungalushmi MoodleyVerulam Athletic ClubF6:37:53
774 A M Pillay Tongaat PanthersM 6:38:04
775Elaine SchmidtDolphin Coast StridersF6:38:29
776Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF6:38:31
777Kisten SubramoneyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:40:00
778Kamal MaharajNewlands StridersM6:40:13
779Meera MaharajWoodviewF6:40:49
780Asha RamsahayeeNewcastle HarriersF6:40:57
781Perumal NaidooChatsworthM6:41:00
782Luckraj RamballySouth Coast StridersM6:41:19
783Kumarasen MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:44:45
784David LuthuliNewlands StridersM6:44:45
785Devadas NaiduChatsworthM6:45:01
786 Sehli Run/Walk for LifeF 6:45:09
787Kogilan PillayNewlands StridersM6:45:10
788Vishnu ReddyChatsworthM6:45:23
789Israel PerumalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:45:35
790Remi DingaanStella Athletic ClubM6:45:43
791Yunus MoollaSAPS StridersM6:45:47
792Bongiwe MajojiVerulam Athletic Club6:46:05
793Arreyah KadwaOasis CrescentF6:46:24
794Faheem HoosenOasis CrescentM6:46:57
795Nathan GovenderChatsworthM6:47:10
796Alan ChettyChatsworthM6:47:11
797Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM6:47:12
798Ramesh MotilallChatsworthM6:47:35
799Vishnu PadayacheeChatsworthM6:48:36
800Bhekamanna MhlongoMtubatubaM6:48:43
801 Karm 6:48:52
802Shayne PaulVerulam Athletic ClubM6:49:11
803Thembisile HlongwanePhumanathiF6:49:24
804Graham MillsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:50:19
805Narain MoodleyNewlands StridersM6:51:15
806Priscilla PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF6:51:27
807Lovington KhuzwayoAthletics NorthM6:52:31
808Ganas GovenderVerulam Athletic ClubM6:53:44
809Sarah TillingSydenhamF6:54:14
810Yanhao WuStella Athletic ClubM6:55:35
811Jay PatelNewlands StridersM6:55:38
812Dayalan NaiduTongaat PanthersM6:56:22
813Thanascelan PadayacheeWoodviewM6:58:29
814Ganesan CoopsamyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:58:30
815Renee SterckxPinetown District Athletic ClubF6:58:35
816Benny KistensamyChatsworthM6:58:36
817David BergoverSpartan HarriersM6:58:38
818Themba MathenjwaNedbank Running ClubM6:58:39
819 Navin Rajkumar M 6:59:10
820John DonnoRand Athletic ClubM6:59:49
821Christian MfekouMhlathuzeM6:59:52
822Nkosinathi NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM6:59:59
823Gops NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM7:00:02
824Sibusiso MdimaSouth African National Defence ForceM7:00:20

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Chatsworth45
Nedbank Running Club43
Stella Athletic Club35
Woodview28
SAPS Striders25
KwaZulu-Natal Striders25
Newlands Striders24
Durban Athletic Club21
Amanzimtoti19
South Coast Striders18
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club18
Verulam Athletic Club18
KwaMashu17
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club15
Queensburgh Harriers15
Chiltern15
Eskom Gijimas14
Hillcrest Villagers14
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club13
Chesterville Athletic Club13
Savages13
Bluff13
Mtubatuba12
Maxed Elite11
Kearsney Striders11
uMhlathuze11
Run/Walk for Life11
Tongaat Panthers10
Sydenham10
Pinetown District Athletic Club9
Scottburgh9
Spartan Harriers9
Bluff Meats F18
Athletics North7
KwaDabeka Harriers7
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club6
Maritzburg City6
Mpumalanga6
Riverside Harriers6
Dolphin Coast Striders6
DHS Old Boys6
Westville6
Highway6
uBunye6
Transnet5
Forest Hills5
Zululand Multisport Club5
Oasis Crescent5
Howick5
God's Golden Acre5
University of KwaZulu-Natal5
Merewent5
Phumanathi5
Toyota4
Mandeni Harriers4
Shakaland4
Save Orion4
Twini Athletic Club4
Maritzburg4
Ixopo4
Richmond4
Richards Bay Harriers4
uMlazi3
Wyebank3
Collegians Harriers3
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club3
Mount Edgecombe Villagers3
Lamontville Athletic Club3
Mtunzini3
KwaDukuza3
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club3
Thembelisha3
Rand Athletic Club3
South African National Defence Force3
Africa2
Natal Carbineers Running Club2
Mpumalanga Ward 6 Athletic Club2
Shallcross2
Hammarsdale2
Correctional Services2
Voltex Waco Running Club2
Wings2
Mangosuthu University of Technology2
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club2
Old Selbornian2
Spirit Wind2
Bidvest1
Umkomaas1
Alex Wasps1
Harlequin Harriers1
Kosi Bay1
Sani1
Newcastle Harriers1
Tlokoa1
Clyde Kinloch Squad1
Kwandengezi1
Born to Win1
Emnambithi Striders1
Redro Harriers1
Herbalife1
University of Cape Town1
Spar1
Willie Mtolo1
Mafukuzela1
Mamba1
Virginia Athletic Club1
Hulamin1
Muden1
Ukhozi1
Nongoma1
Estcourt1