Leapfrog2018-04-14

21.1kmdistance
1:08:02winning time
1719finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Sibusiso MadikizelaPEAACM1:08:02
2Nkosinathi MadyoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:03
3Duane FortuinKuils River Running ClubM1:08:04
4Nkosiyethu SotyantyaMSA MultisportM1:08:17
5Danzil PaulseSanlamM1:08:19
6Vuyolwethu MbukusheGugulethuM1:08:37
7Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM1:09:29
8Moses NjodziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:43
9Andu LubelwaneKPMG Running ClubM1:11:56
10Lwandile LangeMSA MultisportM1:12:08
11Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM1:12:14
12Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM1:12:29
13Siviwe NkombiNedbank Running ClubM1:12:54
14Siyabonga SakweNedbank Running ClubM1:13:01
15Ben MatisoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:01
16Alantino BelillieSanlamM1:13:46
17Brandon LewizLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:57
18Justin MaraisLangebergM1:14:10
19Morne KammiesSanlamM1:14:13
20Emiele PaulsenMSA MultisportM1:14:24
21Mbekwa MandilakheVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:14:47
22Barry-John PienaarSanlamM1:14:53
23Xolisa BatalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:15:43
24Reuben MhashuHout Bay HarriersM1:15:58
25Dylan StevensonMatiesM1:16:21
26Faiez AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:16:23
27Jimmy BonjesiWhalersM1:16:29
28Khaya JaraBrackenfellM1:17:12
29Shaun AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM1:17:25
30Gershwin KammiesSanlamM1:17:30
31Mboneni DlaminiStrand Athletic ClubM1:17:43
32Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM1:17:52
33Enick GijimaniPinelandsM1:18:37
34Brendan LombardAsics Athletic ClubM1:18:41
35Jonathan BlackM1:19:24
36 Bonisile Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:19:49
37Darren BownesHout Bay HarriersM1:19:52
38Ayabulela BodloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:20:19
39Pieter de WitAdelaide HarriersM1:20:36
40John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:49
41Jacques BassonNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:21:15
42Johnny PersentsEdgemead RunnersM1:21:20
43 Ganie Marais M 1:21:24
44Anel TerblancheKPMG Running ClubF1:21:27
45Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:36
46Mathias KanisiuHout Bay HarriersM1:22:00
47 R Wright KPMG Running ClubM 1:22:09
48Tumelo MokoatsiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:22:35
49Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM1:22:49
50 Thabo Tims M 1:23:13
51Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM1:23:51
52Roger DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:24:07
53Niki SteenkampStellenboschM1:24:09
54Zintle XiniweKPMG Running ClubF1:24:13
55Aaron FleishmanUniversity of Cape TownM1:24:45
56Jonathan WilliamsBottelary Athletic ClubM1:25:07
57Jovan CoetzeeWellingtonM1:25:44
58Terence SamuelsonKuils River Running ClubM1:25:45
59Aj AdriaanseEersterivierM1:25:48
60Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM1:25:54
61Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM1:26:08
62 Luke Edgemead RunnersM 1:26:22
63 Simiso Helderberg HarriersM 1:26:26
64 Matthew Lennon M 1:26:39
65 P Du Plessis PEAACM 1:27:09
66Nomvuyisi SetiNedbank Running ClubF1:27:33
67 Andrew Lewins M 1:27:39
68Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM1:28:06
69 Spitum KhayelitshaM 1:28:35
70Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF1:28:52
71 Bongile GugulethuM 1:29:00
72Gengi GoldbergUniversity of Cape TownM1:29:03
73Mxolisi DlaminiWest CoastM1:29:21
74Quinton SwartzMitchell's Plain TitansM1:29:22
75 M Njongonkulu WildrunnerM 1:29:25
76Bongani SamboSouth African National Defence ForceM1:29:29
77Kyle BredaOld MutualM1:29:45
78Rushdi HendricksTopformM1:29:52
79Jan GeertsBellville Running ClubM1:29:53
80Stiaan OlivierDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:29:58
81Herman CronjeBrackenfellM1:30:00
82Fikanomusa MakhathiniWest CoastM1:30:01
83Michael OberyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:23
84Faseegh FortuneTopformM1:30:31
85 Sydwell Strand Athletic ClubM 1:30:35
86Caitlyn MahonyUniversity of Cape TownF1:30:43
87Gavin DruryEdgemead RunnersM1:30:50
88Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM1:30:55
89Christiaan NellCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:31:12
90Julian PaulSouth African National Defence ForceM1:31:21
91Tholang MoloiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:31:21
92 Bianca Carbineers - WPF 1:31:25
93Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:31:25
94Andile MlanduIn TouchM1:31:36
95Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF1:31:36
96 Mbajana Siyabonga M 1:31:39
97 Steven Berman M 1:31:57
98Jan Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM1:32:00
99 Simon de Waal M 1:32:01
100Leroi SteenkampCeltic HarriersM1:32:26
101 Hygon Swiegelaar M 1:32:53
102Clinton BrownIn TouchM1:32:57
103 Phillip Crous M 1:32:57
104Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:33:18
105Thabo MofokengTeam VitalityM1:33:21
106Mazotsho MakolwaNedbank Running ClubM1:33:33
107Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM1:33:36
108Brandon DunnCarbineers - WPM1:33:36
109Nienke PannekoekCarbineers - WPF1:33:42
110Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM1:33:53
111 Roelf Vermeulen M 1:34:00
112Gerrie BernerSanlamM1:34:02
113Mphumzi MgijimaSAPSM1:34:10
114Shamiel DramatTopformM1:34:12
115 Moeneeb ARD Athletic ClubM 1:34:16
116Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:34:32
117Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF1:34:36
118Carsten HornStellenboschM1:35:08
119 L Mkhentomoe SAPSM 1:35:17
120Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:18
121Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:35:20
122 Brett Le Roux M 1:35:36
123Vincent MasingoParliamentM1:35:43
124Anele MagwentshuPamojaM1:35:44
125Lorenzo LucasNedbank Running ClubM1:36:08
126Munzhelele LucasMetropolitanM1:36:09
127Jacques van WykMitchell's Plain TitansM1:36:10
128 Mazizi GugulethuM 1:36:14
129Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:36:37
130Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF1:36:40
131Katherine AntelCarbineers - WPF1:37:10
132Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:37:15
133Zunaid IsmaelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:37:16
134Anwell PrinceIn TouchM1:37:18
135Farzeen SanglayTopformM1:37:20
136Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM1:37:21
137 K Tessner South African National Defence ForceM 1:37:29
138Andrew WettergreenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:37:35
139 Philip Gous M 1:37:42
140Junita MareeBrackenfellF1:37:57
141Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:57
142Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM1:37:59
143Les OliphantGugulethuM1:37:59
144 G Snow Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:38:02
145James AndersonHelderberg HarriersM1:38:09
146 Paolo Bschi Toua M 1:38:14
147Michael NathanUniversity of Cape TownM1:38:15
148Marisha EygelaarWest CoastF1:38:16
149 Fred Nedbank Running ClubM 1:38:18
150Gemjikile TomGugulethuM1:38:19
151Paul ThompsonM1:38:19
152Mark WagenheimPEAACM1:38:23
153 L Kokela South African National Defence ForceM 1:38:34
154Calvin MoleCeltic HarriersM1:38:38
155Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:38:47
156Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:38:50
157Monwabisi MaqosmBrackenfellM1:38:51
158Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM1:38:51
159 Alex Swanepoel M 1:38:52
160Charmaine RossouwRun/Walk for LifeF1:38:55
161Maserame BethuelParliamentM1:38:56
162 G Sullivan SanlamM 1:38:56
163Lucky SelowaObservatory Running ClubM1:38:56
164Xolisa MakaseGugulethuM1:38:57
165Sakhile NxumaneBellville Running ClubM1:39:00
166Tshikani MhelembeMetropolitanM1:39:02
167Alan ScreenPEAACM1:39:02
168Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM1:39:10
169Nceba MabuluGugulethuM1:39:11
170 Valentino Capricorn Athletic ClubM 1:39:26
171Qaabil DramatTopformM1:39:32
172Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:39:40
173Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM1:39:43
174Maxwell GodlozaCentral Athletic ClubM1:39:53
175Cliff de KockStrand Athletic ClubM1:39:58
176 Jonathan Lak M 1:39:59
177Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM1:39:59
178Riaz NoordienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:40:00
179Rudi MahadiOmmiedraai FriendsM1:40:00
180Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:00
181 Stephen Mahony M 1:40:00
182Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:40:01
183Luvoya MagamaKhayelitshaM1:40:02
184Jenna CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:40:08
185Lee CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:40:09
186Riaan LuckanCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:12
187Nathaniel MentorARD Athletic ClubM1:40:21
188 Ntshahae South African National Defence ForceM 1:40:22
189Jacky MisrollPinelandsF1:40:23
190Yolanda SmitBellville Running ClubF1:40:27
191 Christiaab Rous M 1:40:42
192Johan van WykCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:40:42
193Andre van der MerweStellenboschM1:40:45
194Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF1:40:45
195Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM1:40:45
196Stuart ToorDespatchM1:40:49
197Greg TorrDespatchM1:40:50
198Dominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM1:40:57
199Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM1:40:57
200Chris TylerEdgemead RunnersM1:40:57
201Sebenzile TafeniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:08
202Zibele MemezaMetropolitanM1:41:16
203Nancy WillPinelandsF1:41:21
204 M Mbokotwane KhayelitshaM 1:41:21
205Andre ViljoenTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:41:25
206 Sebastian Mitchell's Plain TitansF 1:41:36
207Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:41:39
208 Aka KhayelitshaM 1:41:42
209Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:43
210Justin RouxWest CoastM1:41:53
211 Riaan Hessell M 1:41:53
212Tseliso LesoleSouth African National Defence ForceM1:42:09
213Et KgaswaneSouth African National Defence ForceM1:42:09
214 Ntsikelelo SanlamM 1:42:19
215Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:21
216Neil PretoriusStellenboschM1:42:27
217Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM1:42:30
218Jolandi LucasIn TouchF1:42:31
219Lian VisagieCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:42:37
220Phiko NobazaMetropolitanM1:42:44
221Johan ConradieCorrectional ServicesM1:42:45
222Richard MganisaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:42:46
223Sesethu MelamaneIn TouchF1:42:48
224Emile TerblancheKPMG Running ClubM1:43:04
225Mario WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansM1:43:11
226Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF1:43:15
227Faure FerreiraCarbineers - WPM1:43:16
228Nathan LynnPEAACM1:43:23
229Unathi SoloraPinelandsM1:43:28
230Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM1:43:28
231 Enrico Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM 1:43:32
232Dean HewittBrackenfellM1:43:33
233 Zaahir Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:43:38
234Ebrahim HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM1:43:39
235 Blair Hillhouse M 1:43:41
236 Frans Booysen M 1:43:47
237Jj BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM1:43:51
238 Ryan Slabbert M 1:43:54
239 M Harrington WildrunnerM 1:43:54
240Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM1:44:01
241John HanekomStellenboschM1:44:02
242Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM1:44:05
243Salie AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:44:06
244Bulelani MagqaheleGugulethuM1:44:07
245Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:11
246Philisa DalaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:18
247 Ledu SAPSM 1:44:23
248Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM1:44:24
249 Wesley Feldman M 1:44:25
250 Jeremy Foreman M 1:44:26
251Anene ClaassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:44:28
252Songezo RexeIn TouchM1:44:29
253Lubabalo MenziwaKhayelitshaM1:44:31
254Tshediso KhahlediIn TouchM1:44:32
255Richman MaqenguIn TouchM1:44:32
256Cailey BredenkampPaarlF1:44:32
257Claire CraigSomerset StridersF1:44:32
258Sandiswa KodwaGugulethuF1:44:33
259 N Losini In TouchM 1:44:33
260Nhlanhla TshabalalaIn TouchM1:44:33
261Selbourne MakhomoIn TouchM1:44:34
262Robert EdsonIn TouchM1:44:34
263Mohammed AllieTopformM1:44:36
264Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:36
265Neville OliphantSouth African National Defence ForceM1:44:37
266Mark NichollsUniversity of the Free StateM1:44:37
267Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:44:38
268Wayne WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:44:39
269Delroy ArnoldsPEAACM1:44:39
270Thembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM1:44:40
271 Rebecca Farquhar F 1:44:40
272 T Giles Cape Multisport Club (Eden)M 1:44:40
273Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:44:41
274 D Oosthuizen Goodwood HarriersM 1:44:47
275 Elias Nel M 1:44:48
276Laura SimonisCarbineers - WPF1:44:49
277Sinethemba MasanaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:44:50
278Ralph AdamsTopformM1:44:57
279Paul KellyRun/Walk for LifeM1:45:04
280Eric JuddObservatory Running ClubM1:45:04
281 Lance van der Spuy M 1:45:06
282 J Kumalo South African National Defence ForceM 1:45:21
283Mitchell CowieStellenboschM1:45:28
284Boikanyo MakabolaneSouth African National Defence ForceM1:45:29
285Mabula LottaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:45:31
286 R Lourens Nedbank Running ClubM 1:45:35
287 Jacques Swarts M 1:45:45
288Gar LenSouth African National Defence ForceM1:45:45
289Mohammad van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:47
290Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM1:45:57
291Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM1:46:00
292Emile NeethlingStellenboschM1:46:17
293Robin BuskeBellville Running ClubM1:46:19
294Andre RixMitchell's Plain TitansM1:46:22
295 C Marais Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:46:25
296Garth BoschBrackenfellM1:46:43
297Melany PorterPinelandsF1:46:56
298Iain Park-RossWest CoastM1:47:04
299Carla WhiteheadCentury CityM1:47:08
300Abduraghmaan PansareyTopformM1:47:10
301Lindani DondoloGugulethuM1:47:13
302Makororo MaroloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:24
303Heidi JoubertF1:47:25
304Kenneth JoubertM1:47:26
305Percival BoezakBrackenfellM1:47:32
306Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM1:47:35
307Liwa MadikizaM1:47:35
308Matome SebogodiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:47:38
309 James Sarong M 1:47:39
310Lance BleazardDespatchM1:47:54
311Danie van der MerweStellenboschM1:48:05
312 Johan Coetzee Olifantsrivier Athletic ClubM 1:48:08
313Thahasello BelebesiKhayelitshaM1:48:13
314Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM1:48:20
315Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:23
316Ben de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:48:26
317Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:48:28
318Rudy OliverDespatchM1:48:29
319Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:48:30
320Tom StablerWhalersM1:48:32
321 Warren Tomlinson M 1:48:33
322Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF1:48:37
323Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:48:40
324Warwick DavisonRun/Walk for LifeM1:48:46
325Pieter VenterDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:48:57
326 Fano Du Plessis M 1:49:03
327Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM1:49:05
328Zain BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM1:49:06
329Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:49:08
330Luviwe NogqalaStutterheim Marathon ClubM1:49:13
331Donald MatjudaGugulethuM1:49:15
332 Stian M 1:49:16
333Kim WalkerDespatchF1:49:17
334Riaan Le SueurBrackenfellM1:49:18
335Monique DavidsonDespatchF1:49:18
336Jaryd DavidsonStellenboschM1:49:20
337Robert LehmensiekRun/Walk for LifeM1:49:21
338Paul BrittainWildrunnerM1:49:22
339Asanda FakuSanlamM1:49:29
340Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:32
341Susan MalliaPEAACF1:49:33
342 Nicholas Janisch M 1:49:33
343Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM1:49:34
344 Mark Victor M 1:49:36
345Carlia JacobusPEAACF1:49:38
346 C Ah Shene South African National Defence ForceM 1:49:39
347Haajierah MosavelTopformF1:49:41
348Nobuntu MawabaGugulethuF1:49:44
349 Pieter Venter M 1:49:48
350Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM1:49:48
351Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM1:49:49
352Ebw KoopmanSouth African National Defence ForceM1:49:49
353Mfano NkuthaTeam VitalityM1:49:49
354Zola GatyanaAdventists Athletic ClubM1:49:49
355Mj MolekaParliamentM1:49:50
356Johnnie SiljeurBredasdorpM1:49:53
357Pw HughesM1:49:53
358Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM1:50:01
359Kwazi GabuzaGugulethuM1:50:01
360Ashley MartinWest CoastM1:50:05
361Andre SchullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:18
362Zulpha NabeeTopformF1:50:20
363Michael JanischVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:50:24
364Ismail MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:30
365Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:50:32
366Nadia ZimiDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:50:32
367Choehe SeloloSouth African National Defence ForceM1:50:32
368David IsaacsPinelandsM1:50:34
369Vincent JonesAtlantic TriathlonM1:50:37
370Siviwe MenteIn TouchM1:50:50
371Leonard BothaM1:50:59
372Blake WilkinsPEAACM1:51:00
373 Greg Erlangsen M 1:51:05
374 Hannes Swart M 1:51:09
375Fannie ShabangaEdgemead RunnersM1:51:10
376Sithandiwa MadikizelaGugulethuM1:51:11
377Yaassen JohaarVodacom Yebo StridersM1:51:14
378 Ntsikie Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:51:16
379Nicole FortuneMatiesF1:51:16
380Tg MocumiParliamentM1:51:16
381Donovan FaraoParliamentM1:51:18
382 Lucille Botha F 1:51:18
383Waheed AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:51:20
384Andries GreylingBrackenfellM1:51:23
385Louis BrinkWildrunnerM1:51:26
386Joretha KrugerBellville Running ClubF1:51:27
387Jacob ErasmusCeresM1:51:32
388Elze BreslerBolandF1:51:34
389Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM1:51:48
390Dirk HanekomDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:51:53
391Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM1:51:54
392 D Radzuma South African National Defence ForceM 1:51:54
393Jerrard SteenveldPinelandsM1:51:56
394Paul GearyCarbineers - WPM1:52:01
395Prince RadebeKhayelitshaM1:52:03
396Francois WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:52:04
397 Simon Cockat M 1:52:05
398Marcello SolomonGugulethuM1:52:06
399Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF1:52:06
400Rafiek AllieNantesM1:52:08
401Timothy IrvineWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:52:09
402Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM1:52:12
403Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM1:52:19
404Izelle MostertHelderberg HarriersF1:52:23
405Mahatey FerozLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:30
406 Sw Verster M 1:52:30
407 B Lyners GugulethuM 1:52:34
408Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM1:52:41
409Kim EdwardsWildrunnerF1:52:44
410Sithembinkosi MngadiGugulethuM1:52:47
411 S Sindes KhayelitshaM 1:52:51
412Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:52:52
413 Qwayi Nceba M 1:53:03
414Wazeer EbrahimTopformM1:53:05
415 Juliette Rey F 1:53:06
416Neezaam RykliefSpartan HarriersM1:53:07
417 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:53:10
418Pieter BothaSanlamM1:53:12
419Gary PetersenCentury CityM1:53:17
420Nicholas SmithMATESM1:53:21
421Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF1:53:26
422 A Sacks Carbineers - WPF 1:53:27
423Lyle HartzenbergCeltic HarriersM1:53:27
424Deon DickIn TouchM1:53:28
425 M Vermeulen Run/Walk for LifeM 1:53:28
426Patrick MoshigaGugulethuM1:53:33
427Louise BotlmanCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:53:34
428Sabelo MtshwaneM1:53:40
429Pieter RoelofseCapitecM1:53:40
430 Mc Borale M 1:53:46
431Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM1:54:00
432Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:54:01
433Zz MejeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:54:05
434 Veryania Kammies F 1:54:06
435 Michael W M 1:54:06
436Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:54:08
437Melanie de VosKPMG Running ClubF1:54:09
438Anant JauharCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:54:10
439Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM1:54:13
440Chris SchnehagePinelandsM1:54:13
441Timothy de VilliersBrackenfellM1:54:14
442Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:54:15
443 Clinton KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:54:15
444 Daniel Mitchell's Plain TitansM 1:54:20
445 N Isaacs ParliamentM 1:54:24
446Andiswa SityataGugulethuF1:54:29
447Jose BoltmanSpartan HarriersM1:54:35
448Maahir BehardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:36
449Mike MontelSomerset StridersM1:54:36
450Conita HenryStellenboschF1:54:39
451Shaune van der VywerBellville Running ClubM1:54:42
452Tyron PressIn TouchM1:54:57
453Elisabeth V der BergBredasdorpF1:55:04
454Shaun PienaarEasterns KraaifonteinM1:55:05
455 Philip Cros M 1:55:06
456Khayna MatolengweKhayelitshaM1:55:11
457Michael HannahWest CoastM1:55:13
458Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF1:55:14
459Kim OppelDespatchF1:55:14
460Lenyora PonoGugulethuM1:55:15
461Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF1:55:18
462William LangenhovenCarbineers - WPM1:55:21
463Gereome BuysSanlamM1:55:23
464Zahier KaperyARD Athletic ClubM1:55:25
465 Michele ter Huurne F 1:55:28
466 Jd Swanepoel M 1:55:28
467David RetiefIn TouchM1:55:32
468Hendrik DourieIn TouchM1:55:33
469Gianluca PatriziUniversity of Cape TownM1:55:40
470 A Rossouw M 1:55:40
471Khonza Reuben MxinuaGugulethuM1:55:43
472Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM1:55:47
473Gavin DavisEdgemead RunnersM1:55:50
474Peter BullMitchell's Plain TitansM1:55:52
475Debbie LombardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:56
476Lehlohonlo SefaraSouth African National Defence ForceF1:55:59
477Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:56:00
478Paul de KlerkSanlamM1:56:01
479Ashraf KhanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:56:03
480Bahyeh IsaacsWildrunnerF1:56:15
481 Jalaloedien WildrunnerM 1:56:20
482 Kerry Caalaghan F 1:56:23
483Neal TennantFaku ChiefsM1:56:24
484 Leigh Trimalley M 1:56:25
485Karl BeatonDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:56:27
486Tim HadinghamStellenboschM1:56:28
487Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF1:56:30
488Dc van HuffelCeresM1:56:31
489Gerba van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:56:35
490Mphumezi MayilaGugulethuM1:56:39
491Martin GeustynBrackenfellM1:56:41
492 Stanton Smith M 1:56:41
493Robin EdsonIn TouchM1:56:45
494Isaac PapierRavensmeadM1:56:49
495Daniel MalanStellenboschM1:56:51
496Bernard AdamsPinelandsM1:56:52
497Johan BadenhorstStellenboschM1:56:52
498 Leyton Beukes M 1:56:55
499 Nicolaas Loubser West CoastM 1:57:00
500Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM1:57:01
501Beulah AdamsTopformF1:57:04
502Mujhahid DicksonCentral Athletic ClubM1:57:05
503Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:57:06
504Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:57:06
505 Ben van Rensburg M 1:57:07
506Michael JulieHewat Athletic ClubM1:57:12
507Robert KeynelSanlamM1:57:14
508 Anza Bester F 1:57:16
509Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF1:57:18
510Mk NtshuntshePinelandsM1:57:20
511 Robyn Shelley M 1:57:21
512Azanne van WykCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:57:24
513Regan AdamsGugulethuM1:57:25
514Yvonne van ZykMagnolia Road RunnersF1:57:30
515Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM1:57:35
516Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM1:57:42
517Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:57:42
518Matt GlendayDespatchM1:57:46
519Caley LootsCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:57:46
520Jurie LootsCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:57:46
521Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM1:57:47
522 J Swart SanlamM 1:57:50
523Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF1:57:50
524Ridah BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM1:57:50
525 Renee Elworthy F 1:57:53
526 David Lanckman M 1:57:53
527Alta MooreStellenboschF1:57:54
528Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:57:55
529Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF1:57:55
530Kate CoetzeeBellville Running ClubF1:57:57
531Jared ClaphamDespatchM1:58:04
532 Karen Swart F 1:58:06
533 T Dubber West CoastM 1:58:06
534 Bryan Coward M 1:58:06
535 Alette van Vuuren F 1:58:07
536Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM1:58:08
537Fiqree AgherdienTopformM1:58:08
538Wynn HauptKempton Road RunnersM1:58:09
539 Lisa Burger F 1:58:10
540Anna FazendaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:11
541Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM1:58:11
542Lauren BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:15
543Wanga MadyibiBrackenfellM1:58:15
544Tammy StarckEdgemead RunnersF1:58:15
545 Heather Dalton F 1:58:17
546Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM1:58:18
547Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:58:18
548Karen LowNedbank Running ClubF1:58:29
549Khaya KuseKhayelitshaM1:58:29
550Sibusiso SinekeSAPSM1:58:31
551Elaine HarveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:33
552Vuyisiwe MaqakoloGugulethuM1:58:35
553Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF1:58:36
554 Torrick Fortuin M 1:58:41
555Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM1:58:44
556 Frik Botha M 1:58:48
557 Marelize Elyon F 1:58:50
558Nadia JoubertWellingtonF1:58:51
559Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:58:51
560 Hannes Burger M 1:58:52
561Peter ChongWest CoastM1:58:54
562Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF1:58:55
563 Roeloff Louw M 1:58:56
564Anton van GassM1:58:57
565Riaan de WittRun/Walk for LifeM1:58:58
566 S Knott Edgemead RunnersM 1:58:59
567Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:58:59
568S'ngaye MkhizeSanlamM1:59:00
569Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:59:00
570Abdullah OsmanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:59:00
571 Johnny Run/Walk for LifeM 1:59:01
572Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:59:01
573Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:59:01
574 A Daly Run/Walk for LifeM 1:59:02
575Leana de WittRun/Walk for LifeF1:59:02
576Mv NakeliSouth African National Defence ForceM1:59:03
577Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF1:59:03
578Hanno LoubserBrackenfellM1:59:04
579Randall CrispDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:59:04
580Beverley MehlTopformF1:59:04
581Judith DavidsePinelandsF1:59:05
582Andreas GensickePinelandsM1:59:05
583Nicholas KingWildrunnerM1:59:06
584Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:07
585Nadia KarielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:59:07
586Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF1:59:07
587Carmen van NiekerkGoodwood HarriersF1:59:07
588Russell MehlTopformM1:59:08
589Hennie KotzeSanlamM1:59:08
590Elschen BeyersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:59:08
591 Peter Hartnick M 1:59:08
592Niklaas AprilPinelandsM1:59:09
593Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM1:59:09
594Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF1:59:09
595Mc SihlukuGugulethuM1:59:10
596Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:59:10
597Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF1:59:12
598 Benedict M 1:59:12
599Shaheem HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:16
600Qasim JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:17
601Rassie PretoriusSanlamM1:59:18
602Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM1:59:21
603Suresin MariEdgemead RunnersM1:59:28
604Fayroz KhatiebTopformM1:59:29
605 Magdaleen Wessels F 1:59:31
606Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM1:59:33
607Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF1:59:34
608Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM1:59:48
609Ryno van RooyenCentury CityM1:59:49
610Nicholas TarbockCentury CityM1:59:50
611Tania van RooyenCentury CityF1:59:51
612 Nizhaam Railoun M 2:00:00
613Thandisizwe SolaniGugulethuM2:00:01
614Mari AckermanBrackenfellF2:00:03
615Wx MadunaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:00:04
616Grace GumedeSouth African National Defence ForceF2:00:04
617Rshied NoarOmmiedraai FriendsM2:00:05
618Angelo NuneSpartan HarriersM2:00:06
619Nathier JohnsonCeltic HarriersM2:00:07
620Christiaan CoetzeeM2:00:09
621Les HannaWhalersM2:00:10
622Johan DoumanSanlamM2:00:11
623Thakier AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:00:12
624Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF2:00:13
625Rita LateganMSA MultisportF2:00:18
626Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM2:00:19
627Jennifer ButlerF2:00:25
628Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:00:26
629Marthinus KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:00:28
630Velindie FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:00:31
631Zita BrandonWest CoastF2:00:41
632Bandile MaqetukaGugulethuM2:00:42
633Mervyn KoopmanSouth African National Defence ForceM2:00:43
634 Jean Behm M 2:00:46
635Nndivheni MabidiFarananiM2:00:50
636David MalombaARD Athletic ClubM2:00:50
637Owen WeederSanlamM2:00:51
638 Ridwana Babamia M 2:01:09
639 Janine Colling F 2:01:21
640Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM2:01:25
641 Ronald Booysen M 2:01:26
642Emmily TewasMSA MultisportF2:01:27
643 Marco Nagel M 2:01:43
644Andrea HerronBellville Running ClubF2:01:44
645Reymond HerronBellville Running ClubM2:01:44
646Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM2:01:45
647Jacues BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:46
648Merle KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:01:49
649Sarah WiltonKPMG Running ClubF2:01:50
650Riyaad DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM2:01:51
651Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF2:01:52
652Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:01:57
653Tracey SmallbergerPEAACF2:02:01
654Farouk Le RouxNantesM2:02:04
655Craig FortuinCarbineers - WPM2:02:05
656Ryan LeedenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:02:06
657Nicollin MokoenaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:02:06
658Wanda CarstensSwartlandF2:02:06
659 Nick Hunt M 2:02:07
660Mc MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:02:07
661Khaya SalmanUniversity of Cape TownM2:02:08
662Rafiq BaderoenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:02:12
663 Emmy-Louise Maasen F 2:02:18
664 Samantha Petersen F 2:02:23
665Ivan MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:02:23
666Gerrit OosthuizenWhalersM2:02:24
667Erica MadeleinDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:02:25
668Grant JamesBellville Running ClubM2:02:26
669 Grantham Adonis M 2:02:28
670Jesse Ensor-SmithCentury CityM2:02:32
671Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM2:02:33
672Heidi BrandCeresF2:02:37
673Johan van der BergBrackenfellM2:02:38
674 Tanja Bekker F 2:02:39
675Avu KakazaSanlamM2:02:40
676Monelle ErasmusF2:02:43
677 Elaine Calitz F 2:02:43
678Mariagrazia GalimbertiObservatory Running ClubF2:02:44
679Andile TetyanaGugulethuM2:02:54
680 G Nkosi GugulethuM 2:02:55
681Hilton HardingGoodwood HarriersM2:03:05
682Susan O'connorWildrunnerF2:03:10
683 Phetole Mopwatsehla M 2:03:12
684Tayb JassiemWalmers Athletic ClubM2:03:13
685Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:03:15
686Sedick ArendseTopformM2:03:17
687 G Fransman Celtic HarriersM 2:03:20
688Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF2:03:28
689Bianca DanielsTopformF2:03:31
690 Rode Botha F 2:03:32
691William BoltmannCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:03:38
692Michelle HarleyCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:03:39
693Claire van den HeeverF2:03:40
694Hugo BurdenStellenboschM2:03:40
695Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF2:03:41
696Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF2:03:41
697Mikaela RijkmansWildrunnerF2:03:45
698Paul MeeserPinelandsM2:03:47
699Stiaan SnymanOld MutualM2:03:48
700Andre SmitStellenboschM2:03:53
701Martin BiddulphBellville Running ClubM2:03:58
702Natassia FredericksCarbineers - WPF2:04:14
703Elmare HerringEdgemead RunnersF2:04:15
704Cameron Du ToitMSA MultisportM2:04:20
705Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM2:04:23
706Minnesh KaliprasadCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:04:24
707Johan MullerSAPSM2:04:25
708 Caro Stroebel F 2:04:29
709Malefase MadibaRocky Road RunnersM2:04:29
710Herman WallermannCeltic HarriersM2:04:30
711 Tamisee Harkeran F 2:04:33
712 Jean Thomas F 2:04:34
713Sieraaj BenjaminKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:04:34
714Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM2:04:35
715Colin SteynHelderberg HarriersM2:04:36
716Aqib GroenmeyerTopformM2:04:38
717John de BeerWest CoastM2:04:48
718Cheryl Le RouxSomerset StridersF2:04:51
719Tammy ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:05:04
720 M Mkhonza South African National Defence ForceM 2:05:09
721Antoinette WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:05:09
722 Nicole Venter F 2:05:10
723Shafiek SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:05:11
724Dimitri FluksNedbank Running ClubM2:05:12
725Dj RademanLangebaan StrandloopersM2:05:15
726Leon VisserBrackenfellM2:05:15
727Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF2:05:15
728Sanet LudickCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:05:18
729Francois MaraisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:05:19
730Terry-Ann JacobsBrackenfellF2:05:22
731Lourens MaassMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:05:23
732Anathi MgubaCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:05:24
733Julian MaggottCeltic HarriersM2:05:27
734Karl van der WesthuizenSouth African National Defence ForceM2:05:32
735Karen GrundlingSanlamF2:05:38
736Vuyokazi RubusheKhayelitshaF2:05:39
737Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM2:05:39
738 S Jenkins Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:05:42
739Ruth LevertonPinelandsF2:05:43
740Redewaan WilliamsNantesM2:05:50
741Natalie PringleF2:05:50
742Rumbie PaswiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:05:52
743Sarah van den BoschPEAACF2:05:57
744Cathy AlgerEdgemead RunnersF2:06:05
745Sunette SwartNedbank Running ClubF2:06:06
746 Thomas Adams M 2:06:07
747Melanie CerqueiraRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:08
748Natashia TerblancheSomerset StridersF2:06:09
749Rukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:06:09
750Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM2:06:11
751Sue LandsbergRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:13
752 Tafadzwa Gwaranfula M 2:06:18
753Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF2:06:18
754Ora HumanCarbineers - WPF2:06:21
755 Reginald Moses M 2:06:24
756Dughall MacdonaldM2:06:29
757Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM2:06:41
758Marga SoculescuEdgemead RunnersF2:06:44
759Iain ManleyM2:06:48
760Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM2:06:50
761Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF2:06:52
762Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF2:06:56
763Wes JonesFit 2000M2:06:58
764Vincent MwangiEdgemead RunnersM2:06:59
765Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM2:07:02
766Riaan van der WaltSasolM2:07:04
767Galiem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:12
768Maria LosiniIn TouchF2:07:13
769Brent DiedericksAsics Athletic ClubM2:07:14
770Inge Du ToitCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:07:18
771 Robyn Berghoff F 2:07:21
772 Rolf Husselmann M 2:07:30
773 Aj Rens M 2:07:33
774Lorna GillEdgemead RunnersF2:07:40
775Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF2:07:53
776Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF2:07:53
777 Seon F 2:07:56
778 Careth Barford M 2:07:56
779Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF2:07:58
780 Martha Sande F 2:07:58
781Juliana SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF2:08:01
782Ntuthuzelo MagwentshuPEAACM2:08:02
783 Lekhobola Tsogunyane M 2:08:05
784Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM2:08:06
785Trudie CremerBrackenfellF2:08:09
786Charmaine AttenburoughVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:08:09
787Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:08:09
788Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF2:08:10
789Mokgele MonamonyaneKhayelitshaM2:08:10
790Khadija MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:15
791 Jacques Markram M 2:08:15
792 Adrien Erasmus M 2:08:16
793 Nicus Malherbe M 2:08:16
794Redewaan ParkerTopformM2:08:17
795Piet TaljaardSAPSM2:08:18
796 Louise Human F 2:08:22
797Lisa HaldaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:08:23
798Steve HaldaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:24
799 E Oosthuizen Goodwood HarriersF 2:08:26
800Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF2:08:26
801 Philip Liebertrau M 2:08:30
802Nazeem PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:36
803Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF2:08:41
804Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM2:08:43
805 Nikki de Freitas F 2:08:44
806Desiree WilsonEdgemead RunnersF2:08:44
807Baarick BarenobeWalmers Athletic ClubM2:08:46
808Pumeza MkroyiyaGugulethuF2:08:54
809Wendal SmithPinelandsM2:08:55
810Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:08:58
811 Debbie Coetzee F 2:09:03
812Herman J V RensburgRun/Walk for LifeM2:09:04
813Aynsley JonesBellville Running ClubF2:09:05
814 Stephan Snyman M 2:09:07
815Donovan ShawOmmiedraai FriendsM2:09:07
816Felix NadingerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:09:07
817Nicci van der MerweKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:09:09
818Ernst BurgerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:09:09
819Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM2:09:10
820Mbulelo DlalaGugulethuM2:09:10
821 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 2:09:10
822Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM2:09:10
823Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM2:09:11
824 Storm G F 2:09:12
825Naashit AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:09:20
826Lindeka LebeaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:09:20
827Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF2:09:20
828Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF2:09:21
829 P Wilson Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:09:22
830Jackie WalkerEdgemead RunnersF2:09:26
831Riaan CottleCeltic HarriersM2:09:29
832Derick NieuwoudtCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:09:31
833Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM2:09:32
834Kuhle NyembeSouth African National Defence ForceF2:09:33
835 Lirina Bredell F 2:09:38
836Nazreen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:42
837Farouk DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:09:43
838Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM2:09:44
839Deon SeyffertCentury CityM2:09:47
840Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:51
841 Clint Schutters M 2:09:52
842Joan CuthbertPaarlF2:09:56
843Neville van SchalkwykM2:09:56
844 Deon van Huyssteen M 2:10:02
845Kristy BurdenWildrunnerF2:10:05
846Constance BuysSanlamF2:10:07
847Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:10:09
848 Renata Bossi F 2:10:15
849Percy MbindaSanlamM2:10:15
850Lizahn BrooksBrackenfellF2:10:16
851 Leani Coetzee F 2:10:16
852 Matthew Matosef M 2:10:22
853 Jorika Potgieter F 2:10:30
854 Robert Ashworth M 2:10:42
855Moegamad HendricksGugulethuM2:10:43
856Vuyiseka MarotyaGugulethuF2:10:44
857Shireen SannebergOmmiedraai FriendsF2:10:44
858James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:45
859Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF2:10:45
860Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF2:10:45
861Sabelo NtanjanaGugulethuM2:10:45
862Louise RouxEdgemead RunnersF2:10:45
863Ernest BrandDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:10:46
864Denise AbrahamseGugulethuF2:10:47
865Zm DladlaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:10:50
866Najmoedien DalwaiOld MutualM2:10:53
867Lindsay DentlingerDespatchF2:10:57
868Pierre van VuurenM2:10:57
869Anthea JacobsIn TouchF2:10:57
870Marvin EaglesEdgemead RunnersM2:10:59
871Adolph JoematNantesM2:11:00
872Zandile VunaGugulethuF2:11:02
873Tanya LundPinelandsF2:11:05
874Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM2:11:07
875 Teboho Nchaba M 2:11:07
876 Audrey In TouchF 2:11:14
877 Moegammad Kafaar M 2:11:15
878 Paula Nocolau F 2:11:15
879Taction MafatleIn TouchM2:11:16
880Gavin LunIn TouchM2:11:16
881Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM2:11:19
882Nooria MatthewsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:11:19
883Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:11:22
884Japie OosthuizenWest CoastM2:11:24
885Joany RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:11:25
886Gian PalermoWest CoastM2:11:26
887 Alice Sholto-Douglas F 2:11:28
888Nazeem OrrieARD Athletic ClubM2:11:32
889Sheraan AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:33
890Francois NelCorrectional ServicesM2:11:33
891Michelle PageCeltic HarriersF2:11:35
892Pamela CharlesMitchell's Plain TitansF2:11:37
893 Conrad Minnaar M 2:11:40
894 Jacques Maritz M 2:11:46
895 Monique Coetzee F 2:11:47
896Grant CarelsePick 'n PayM2:11:50
897Lungelo TileCorrectional ServicesM2:11:51
898Rene MarthezeIn TouchF2:11:52
899 M Stander WhalersM 2:11:55
900Conrad SkillicornStellenboschF2:11:56
901Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM2:12:06
902Lindani GeyaGugulethuM2:12:07
903Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF2:12:13
904Basheer LosperTopformM2:12:18
905Mansoer AbdurahmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:12:24
906Rayhana KarlieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:12:27
907Erika MarxBrackenfellF2:12:27
908Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM2:12:30
909Sophia LouwBrackenfellF2:12:32
910Elizka HendrikseBrackenfellF2:12:32
911Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM2:12:33
912Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF2:12:33
913Julian CuttingsCorrectional ServicesM2:12:34
914Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF2:12:45
915 Jackie Malan F 2:12:46
916Andre SampsonCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:12:50
917Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM2:12:51
918Grant MullerM2:12:52
919 Shaheed Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:12:58
920Habiel AdamsSpartan HarriersM2:12:59
921Hannes PietersSwartlandM2:13:04
922Blaise Cruys-WilliamsUniversity of Cape TownF2:13:05
923Felix MhshizanaSanlamM2:13:06
924 Jennie Boersma F 2:13:06
925 Megan Mclaughlin F 2:13:09
926 Jason Ribeiro M 2:13:09
927 Antoinette Team VitalityF 2:13:10
928Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM2:13:13
929Buyisiwe PhuncuGugulethuF2:13:16
930Stanley TordiffeOld MutualM2:13:19
931Damian LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:13:23
932 Belinda SwartlandF 2:13:24
933 Sonja Dorrington-Turck F 2:13:25
934Emma PriceDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:13:28
935 Frances Fuchs F 2:13:32
936Stephen KellyEdgemead RunnersM2:13:34
937Meagan CrispDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:13:35
938 Madoda Maalutshana M 2:13:38
939Andy KGugulethuF2:13:38
940Sandra JansenTopformF2:13:40
941Don FisherTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:13:46
942 Mario Bezuidenhout M 2:13:47
943Julian SmithPinelandsM2:13:47
944 Alexa Gioia F 2:14:02
945Mpahula SiyajakazerGugulethuF2:14:03
946Ruan MaraisCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:14:11
947Niel BurgerWildrunnerM2:14:18
948Shamiel RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:14:19
949Helgard PienaarStrand Athletic ClubM2:14:20
950David BarnardM2:14:21
951Tiaan HumanVodacom Yebo StridersM2:14:26
952Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM2:14:27
953Divan OlivierSAPSM2:14:34
954 Delia Tew F 2:14:35
955Maria CompionCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:14:42
956Elze-Mari UngererGoodwood HarriersF2:14:43
957Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:14:44
958 R Majiet PinelandsM 2:14:44
959 Allan Ware M 2:14:53
960Amien AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM2:14:53
961 C Hiscock Muirite StridersM 2:14:57
962Andre SwartNedbank Running ClubM2:15:00
963Thando GweGugulethuM2:15:02
964Byony BrownGoodwood HarriersF2:15:03
965 John M 2:15:03
966Mandy PageGoodwood HarriersF2:15:03
967Gareth CorkRun/Walk for LifeM2:15:10
968Charles JaarsCorrectional ServicesM2:15:17
969Roderick WillisTopformM2:15:24
970Nopinki GushaParliamentF2:15:25
971Francois KoenDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:15:25
972Carmen ThompsonF2:15:26
973Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM2:15:27
974Natalie FisherPinelandsF2:15:27
975Riaan BekkerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:15:30
976 Nkosinathi Gule M 2:15:37
977 G Wilienberg Edgemead RunnersM 2:15:51
978Jasontha MoodleyEdgemead RunnersF2:15:56
979Ashley KrielStellenboschF2:15:57
980Clinton HoedemakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:16:00
981 Frans Schutte M 2:16:08
982 Imaam ARD Athletic ClubF 2:16:11
983Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM2:16:11
984Abongile MemelaLanga Athletic ClubF2:16:15
985Stephen CloetePinelandsM2:16:15
986Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:16:21
987Carlin SymingtonPaarlF2:16:27
988Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF2:16:28
989 Juane Gouws F 2:16:30
990Mariska de WetDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:32
991 Mailos Gwalangwa M 2:16:40
992David RhodesPinelandsM2:17:19
993Carol NorvaleSomerset StridersF2:17:24
994Peter SpenceSomerset StridersM2:17:24
995Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:17:27
996Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF2:17:27
997Sandiswa SotasheWest CoastF2:17:31
998John TheobaldWhalersM2:17:32
999Esterlene LevendalIn TouchF2:17:37
1000Thamo TemaGugulethuF2:17:44
1001Gert DolsWest CoastM2:17:45
1002Tania PheifferCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:17:53
1003June RomanCeltic HarriersF2:17:53
1004Zelda CoetzeeCentury CityF2:17:54
1005 Danisa Le Roux F 2:17:57
1006 O Williams Somerset StridersF 2:17:58
1007Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF2:17:59
1008Clinton MeyerSomerset StridersM2:18:02
1009 Rufus Crous M 2:18:08
1010 Ludwig Nisbet M 2:18:18
1011Marlene JamesPinelandsF2:18:21
1012Terence CooperGoodwood HarriersM2:18:21
1013Madelie LiebetrouStellenboschF2:18:25
1014Paul TruscottDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:18:27
1015 Ulrike Reuter F 2:18:32
1016 Rory Hurt M 2:18:32
1017Maryka TreurnichBellville Running ClubF2:18:39
1018Glenda TheobaldWhalersF2:18:40
1019Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF2:18:41
1020Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM2:18:42
1021Elton PullemOmmiedraai FriendsM2:18:42
1022Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM2:18:46
1023Jo JonesEdgemead RunnersF2:18:49
1024Cindy HavengaEdgemead RunnersF2:18:49
1025Milly ZimmermannEdgemead RunnersF2:18:50
1026Zamangoma MatlhareCarbineers - WPF2:18:54
1027 Greg Morgan M 2:19:00
1028Candy BeatonDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:19:01
1029Andre SwartBorn2RunM2:19:04
1030Munyaradzi HozheriPinelandsM2:19:06
1031 Barbara Maylek M 2:19:07
1032 Wesley M 2:19:08
1033Anika NelIn TouchF2:19:11
1034Rameez HendricksGugulethuM2:19:12
1035Stephen OldEdgemead RunnersM2:19:17
1036Yolande WaltonStellenboschF2:19:19
1037Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM2:19:19
1038Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM2:19:20
1039Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:19:21
1040 S Von Boetticher F 2:19:22
1041Helga HeinrichOmmiedraai FriendsF2:19:24
1042Ismail WallieCentral Athletic ClubM2:19:25
1043Astrid RuitersPinelandsF2:19:27
1044Lize SmithPaarlF2:19:36
1045Duane AdamsIn TouchM2:19:40
1046Amien PietersenARD Athletic ClubM2:19:40
1047Elaine CuffeWhalersF2:19:41
1048Jynie CraffordCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:19:41
1049Marguerite de VilliersCentury CityF2:19:43
1050 Funiwe Edgemead RunnersF 2:19:46
1051Dancie MajolaWest CoastF2:19:48
1052Mzikabawo MsoloGugulethuM2:19:51
1053 Bronwen Beckett F 2:19:53
1054Bruce BeckettM2:19:53
1055Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:19:53
1056 Phumzile Saleni M 2:19:54
1057Petro MosesVelocity Athletic ClubF2:19:55
1058Shaheed AdamsARD Athletic ClubM2:19:56
1059Lesley MatthewsRun/Walk for LifeF2:19:56
1060Jenny BowleyRun/Walk for LifeM2:19:56
1061Nicole WoodmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:19:57
1062 Lindsay Jaftha M 2:19:57
1063Onke ZotshaKhayelitshaF2:19:57
1064Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF2:19:58
1065Anver YasinTopformM2:20:00
1066Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:00
1067Juan Du PlessisBrackenfellM2:20:02
1068Engela Du PlessisBrackenfellF2:20:02
1069Rameez MckechnieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:20:03
1070Rebecca MahlatsiTeam VitalityF2:20:03
1071Greg StokellGoodwood HarriersM2:20:06
1072Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:10
1073Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:11
1074Molukholo MgomiGugulethuF2:20:14
1075Lynette JonesBellville Running ClubF2:20:22
1076Carmen TimmWildrunnerF2:20:26
1077Barend Du ToitBrackenfellM2:20:27
1078Samir AbdulARD Athletic ClubM2:20:30
1079Solomzi MiniGugulethuM2:20:31
1080Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF2:20:41
1081Yolande WillemseOld MutualF2:20:45
1082 D Carelse M 2:20:53
1083Tanith KallisWest CoastF2:20:58
1084Joy WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansF2:21:08
1085Mogammad AbdullatiefWildrunnerM2:21:27
1086Max BrockCeltic HarriersM2:21:31
1087 E Bird Mitchell's Plain TitansM 2:21:31
1088 Barry Muller Mitchell's Plain TitansM 2:21:32
1089Mafeesa IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF2:21:32
1090Rene van StadenBrackenfellF2:21:33
1091Bernise Vinello-LippertSAPSF2:21:33
1092Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:21:33
1093Graham JoosteBrackenfellM2:21:34
1094Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF2:21:34
1095Laetitia Meyer-PhillipsSpartan HarriersF2:21:37
1096Mark FransVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:21:46
1097Nkosana MashiyaCapitecM2:21:52
1098Margaret FairburnRun/Walk for LifeF2:21:53
1099Basil CarelseIn TouchM2:22:01
1100Dominique WasoBellville Running ClubM2:22:02
1101Ruwayda ChristiansOmmiedraai FriendsF2:22:11
1102Clint LateganNantesM2:22:11
1103Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM2:22:12
1104 Allen Carelse M 2:22:20
1105 Nicole Schumann F 2:22:21
1106Karen WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:22:22
1107Chantal AugustTopformF2:22:30
1108Swigiman JacobsTopformM2:22:31
1109Ighsaan KaraafARD Athletic ClubM2:22:31
1110Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM2:22:32
1111Aneesa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:22:34
1112Pandora BuchananCeltic HarriersF2:22:40
1113 Werner Kent M 2:22:45
1114Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF2:22:47
1115Meryl MitchellPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:22:49
1116Dh LourensBellville Running ClubM2:22:49
1117 Japie Britz M 2:22:50
1118Saseka SihwayiEasterns KraaifonteinF2:22:50
1119Shafeeka ArendseTopformF2:22:55
1120Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM2:23:00
1121 C Ah Shane South African National Defence ForceF 2:23:01
1122 Basheerah TopformF 2:23:05
1123Ronel SmithBrackenfellF2:23:05
1124 Amy Campbell F 2:23:06
1125Zama MdlaloseCentury CityF2:23:07
1126Jenny StrongVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:23:07
1127Karen MeyerF2:23:10
1128Sadiyah SulaimanMSA MultisportF2:23:17
1129Japie KritzingerBellville Running ClubM2:23:17
1130Nadeem IsaacsARD Athletic ClubM2:23:18
1131Renata GensickePinelandsF2:23:19
1132John SaltCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:23:23
1133Saville RibertsJaguarsM2:23:27
1134Johann SteylBrackenfellM2:23:29
1135 Edwina Brooks F 2:23:33
1136 S Kariem ARD Athletic ClubF 2:23:35
1137 Blair Neely F 2:23:41
1138Cheryl LewisHelderberg HarriersF2:23:42
1139Peter CapesHelderberg HarriersM2:23:42
1140 Rian van der Merwe M 2:23:43
1141 Callai Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF 2:23:51
1142Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF2:23:54
1143Kervin PetersenMitchell's Plain TitansM2:23:55
1144Mary AustinMitchell's Plain TitansF2:23:55
1145Nolwazi MpelaBellville Running ClubF2:23:57
1146Anthony de FreitasBorn2RunM2:23:57
1147Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:23:58
1148Karen DavidsTopformF2:23:58
1149Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:23:59
1150Neezaam MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:00
1151Mado SeforaParliamentF2:24:01
1152 Kgabo ParliamentF 2:24:01
1153 Dumisani ParliamentM 2:24:02
1154Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:04
1155Nono MphakathiGugulethuF2:24:06
1156Rachel ReadRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:10
1157Ebraheem SallieWalmers Athletic ClubF2:24:16
1158Rameez AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:17
1159Sulaimaan MoeratLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:20
1160 Melvin Matthee M 2:24:25
1161Moesa SafaarTopformM2:24:26
1162Marilyn DennisARD Athletic ClubF2:24:31
1163Erika BassonF2:24:34
1164Morakane KhahlediIn TouchF2:24:35
1165 Danny Plaatjies M 2:24:35
1166Marais Du ToitBidvestM2:24:36
1167Andrea JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:24:37
1168 Ismail M 2:24:37
1169Melissa AndrewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:24:37
1170 Ilhaam Rabin F 2:24:38
1171Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:38
1172 S Brink WildrunnerF 2:24:38
1173Wayne KretschmerBellville Running ClubM2:24:38
1174Judy PretoriusBorn2RunM2:24:39
1175Mubeen SablayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:40
1176Linda MallonPinelandsF2:24:43
1177Ebrahim JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:43
1178Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:44
1179Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:45
1180Ragiema BassadienARD Athletic ClubF2:24:45
1181Nonvuyo VelebhayiGugulethuF2:24:49
1182Tohirah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:24:49
1183Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:24:50
1184Zelda CottleCarbineers - WPF2:24:59
1185Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:25:00
1186Sean DaviesCarbineers - WPM2:25:00
1187 Mari Snyman F 2:25:03
1188 Moeri Rischmuller F 2:25:04
1189Denzil BartlettM2:25:04
1190Brian SamuelsPinelandsM2:25:07
1191Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF2:25:10
1192Braam van EedenBellville Running ClubM2:25:14
1193Maureen VersterCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:25:21
1194 Joseph Motswai M 2:25:23
1195Melissa de KockWildrunnerF2:25:30
1196 Minke van Zyl F 2:25:32
1197Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF2:25:38
1198Andrea SmookSatoriF2:25:41
1199Ivy SitholeCarbineers - WPF2:25:42
1200Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF2:25:47
1201 Anthon Ferreira M 2:25:48
1202Monice RoetsBellville Running ClubF2:25:52
1203 Gabby Davel F 2:25:55
1204Bernice van WeichardtCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:25:56
1205 A Moosa In TouchF 2:25:57
1206Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM2:25:58
1207Luvoyo MhlanaKhayelitshaM2:25:59
1208Anne ThomasHewat Athletic ClubM2:25:59
1209Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF2:26:01
1210Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:26:04
1211 Ingrid Coetzee F 2:26:04
1212Linda VivianuMhlathuzeF2:26:06
1213Tohyrieya MosavelTopformF2:26:18
1214Mark AshlinGugulethuM2:26:19
1215 Yvonne ParliamentF 2:26:19
1216 Jorina Smeda F 2:26:23
1217Samantha ThomasIn TouchF2:26:24
1218Ebrahim FisherTopformM2:26:25
1219 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 2:26:29
1220Bevan MatthewsCentury CityM2:26:40
1221Natalie Barrios-PiagglioCarbineers - WPF2:26:41
1222Togieda BassadienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:26:44
1223Henriette van WykEdgemead RunnersF2:26:46
1224 Megan Conrad F 2:26:49
1225Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF2:26:49
1226 K Theron BrackenfellF 2:26:57
1227Dieketso RakatanaGugulethuF2:26:58
1228 Herna Beviss-Challina F 2:26:58
1229Rosa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:26:59
1230Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF2:27:00
1231 Rowena Mitchell's Plain TitansF 2:27:05
1232Joe PhaweniParliamentM2:27:12
1233Ebrahim AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubM2:27:15
1234 Bronwen Ravell F 2:27:17
1235 A Jacobs SanlamM 2:27:17
1236 Shelley Bolle F 2:27:18
1237 G Jacobs SanlamF 2:27:18
1238Tracey MaclonsGugulethuF2:27:22
1239Zeitoon ShaikLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:27:26
1240 James Motlhamre M 2:27:29
1241Viola BrungsPEAACF2:27:33
1242 Norman M 2:27:33
1243Lyn WoodF2:27:38
1244Anton SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersM2:27:39
1245Malibongwe DywibibaM2:27:42
1246 Mariska BrackenfellF 2:27:49
1247 Tanya Du Preez F 2:27:49
1248 Enel Lambrechts F 2:27:52
1249Dave GossnerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:27:52
1250 Gustaff Loubser M 2:27:53
1251Mary-Ann KearnsCeltic HarriersF2:27:54
1252Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM2:27:55
1253Bernie LatimerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:27:58
1254Gail HagemannEdgemead RunnersF2:28:01
1255Danica BowranEdgemead RunnersF2:28:04
1256Jo LudickDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:28:05
1257 Marli Barman F 2:28:09
1258Lynette KingRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:09
1259Kaare JamesPinelandsM2:28:09
1260Shaheed EssaTopformM2:28:09
1261Sarah GlendayDespatchF2:28:09
1262Megan PetersenDespatchF2:28:12
1263Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM2:28:13
1264Mandy van WykSanlamF2:28:14
1265Luncedo NgcofeGugulethuM2:28:14
1266Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM2:28:16
1267Ryan WeberMetropolitanM2:28:16
1268Theo GalettaPinelandsM2:28:17
1269Nebeelai DavidsBo-KaapF2:28:18
1270Narieman AwaldienOld MutualF2:28:24
1271Gesant AbedBo-KaapM2:28:24
1272Kariema OrrieARD Athletic ClubF2:28:25
1273Lisa J V RensburgRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:27
1274Maria BrandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:28:27
1275 Sharwaan Dollie M 2:28:30
1276Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM2:28:37
1277Hans Eyeghe-BickongMacassarM2:28:43
1278Jerome FritzSouth African National Defence ForceM2:28:44
1279Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF2:28:47
1280Qarmiet ArmienHewat Athletic ClubM2:28:48
1281Esmeralda SassmanHewat Athletic ClubF2:28:53
1282Megan ApollisSpartan HarriersF2:28:53
1283 Winiwe GugulethuM 2:28:53
1284Felicia HugoNantesF2:28:54
1285Monique SchutteF2:28:54
1286Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF2:28:54
1287Craig KnollOld MutualM2:28:54
1288 Adeeb Abrahams KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 2:28:55
1289Pendani MukonaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:28:55
1290Nosiphiwo MepuzaGugulethuF2:28:55
1291Welma BoshoffDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:28:55
1292Alexander HugoBrackenfellM2:28:56
1293Hilton SaundersGoodwood HarriersM2:28:56
1294Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF2:28:56
1295Denzil VaaltimeARD Athletic ClubM2:28:56
1296Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:28:57
1297 Zein Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:28:57
1298Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF2:28:57
1299Fritz BlomBrackenfellM2:28:57
1300Megan CarelseOmmiedraai FriendsF2:28:57
1301Simone ArendseKuils River Running ClubM2:28:58
1302Veliswa MazwiCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:28:58
1303Maritsa BoschOld MutualF2:28:58
1304 Shane Ommiedraai FriendsM 2:28:58
1305Neolene LourensBellville Running ClubF2:28:59
1306Candice HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:28:59
1307Stephen RichardsARD Athletic ClubM2:28:59
1308Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:28:59
1309Daniela GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF2:28:59
1310Jg MartinTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:29:00
1311Mulalo RaphalalaniGugulethuF2:29:01
1312Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM2:29:02
1313Shaheed HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:29:02
1314Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:29:05
1315Siraj WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:29:05
1316Thabisa MaloteGugulethuF2:29:05
1317Zane WebsterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:29:05
1318Avia EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:29:09
1319 Blanche Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:29:20
1320Whagieda SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:29:21
1321Zuleigha LeithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:29:23
1322Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM2:29:25
1323Julian OhlsonCentury CityM2:29:27
1324Ian AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:29:29
1325Lehani OosthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersF2:29:31
1326Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:29:32
1327Yasmin KarinMSA MultisportF2:29:36
1328 Glyn Old MutualF 2:29:39
1329Mazhar AmiraliLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:29:42
1330Adnaan MohammedCentral Athletic ClubM2:29:48
1331Ntokozo MalingaBrackenfellF2:30:09
1332 Gerry Malla F 2:30:14
1333Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF2:30:16
1334Rethabile MoeketsiNedbank Running ClubF2:30:16
1335Jandre SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:30:28
1336Mogale SebopetsaGugulethuM2:30:30
1337Wayne MeyerSpartan HarriersM2:30:32
1338 Hadley Arderne M 2:30:46
1339Mercy MwaiEdgemead RunnersF2:30:53
1340Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF2:30:54
1341Fatimah JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:30:58
1342 Ebrahim MSA MultisportM 2:31:13
1343Denzel SwartsNedbank Running ClubM2:31:14
1344Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM2:31:20
1345Precious MushandaGoodwood HarriersF2:31:21
1346Ann TaljaardSAPSF2:31:22
1347Marionette MaartPaarlF2:31:26
1348Thelma ManungupakCentury CityF2:31:34
1349 Denine Smuts F 2:31:37
1350Ameerah OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:31:37
1351Ferdi RhosaOmmiedraai FriendsM2:31:38
1352Zahiedah ToefyCeltic HarriersF2:31:39
1353Jacobus van WyngaardtBlue DownsM2:31:40
1354Armien SamaaiTopformF2:31:46
1355Sherene DanielsTopformF2:31:47
1356Mary MwaiEdgemead RunnersF2:31:47
1357Anton CarstensEdgemead RunnersM2:31:49
1358Salwa AllieTopformF2:31:50
1359Desmond ArendseAtlantis HarriersM2:31:52
1360Abigail ErasmusAtlantis HarriersF2:31:52
1361Lungile KhozaParliamentF2:31:54
1362 Musa GugulethuM 2:31:54
1363Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF2:31:58
1364Ameerah SteerARD Athletic ClubF2:31:58
1365Sekeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:32:01
1366Zaahraa SamaaiTopformF2:32:10
1367Aeysha DavidsARD Athletic ClubF2:32:14
1368Galiema JacobsTopformF2:32:16
1369Nasima JassiemCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:32:24
1370 Dave Hill M 2:32:30
1371Kobus KoenSanlamM2:32:47
1372Lionie van den BerghDespatchF2:32:48
1373 P Huish SatoriM 2:32:50
1374Nurzaan SamsodienARD Athletic ClubF2:32:52
1375Ganief WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:32:56
1376Faldelah EssaTopformF2:32:56
1377Joy CupidoPinelandsF2:33:01
1378 Judy F 2:33:07
1379Talitha KieserSatoriF2:33:10
1380Tessa ChackleyMSA MultisportF2:33:13
1381Hela StrezWildrunnerF2:33:14
1382Rudi JohnsonParliamentM2:33:15
1383Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:33:16
1384Jayne RoestorfCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:33:21
1385Merle KallisF2:33:34
1386Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:33:46
1387Carey BooysenBrackenfellF2:33:50
1388Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF2:33:55
1389Sue SwartBorn2RunF2:34:01
1390Abdul HassanCarbineers - WPM2:34:17
1391Belinda HallEdgemead RunnersF2:34:17
1392Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF2:34:38
1393Azeem KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM2:34:44
1394Nelisa NdobeniGugulethuF2:34:44
1395Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF2:34:45
1396 M Sampson Spartan HarriersF 2:34:50
1397 Clive Forbes M 2:34:57
1398 Denise Mager F 2:34:59
1399 Nokuphiwe KhayelitshaF 2:35:01
1400Leigh-Anne JohnsonHewat Athletic ClubF2:35:02
1401Ashley NatusEasterns KraaifonteinM2:35:16
1402Amy NelWest CoastF2:35:16
1403Nurunnesa BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:17
1404Natasha FerreiraGugulethuF2:35:23
1405Nazma WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsF2:35:25
1406Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF2:35:25
1407Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF2:35:28
1408 Angelique Batulla F 2:35:31
1409 S Derman F 2:35:32
1410Lizel BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF2:35:32
1411Catherine SteynSanlamF2:35:48
1412 Bruno Sima M 2:35:53
1413Heather SampsonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:35:57
1414Faiza DanielsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:36:02
1415Mariska LaubscherCarbineers - WPM2:36:03
1416Colleen DavidsCarbineers - WPF2:36:03
1417Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM2:36:04
1418Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:36:21
1419Greta BrockCeltic HarriersF2:36:23
1420Candice FortunePinelandsF2:36:28
1421 Elmeret Venhorst F 2:36:43
1422Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF2:36:51
1423Boet van ZylSpartan HarriersM2:37:18
1424Sarah ReedEdgemead RunnersF2:37:32
1425Demitri BaroutsosEdgemead RunnersM2:37:33
1426Phillip RentschlerWest CoastM2:37:33
1427Mooniq MarlieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:37:34
1428Ashraf MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:37:35
1429Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:37:35
1430Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:37:35
1431Briggett SmitIn TouchF2:37:37
1432Glynis SmithSpartan HarriersF2:37:37
1433Shan CorneliusMitchell's Plain TitansM2:37:39
1434 Daniella Fr Nobrega F 2:37:40
1435 Dyllan Gibson M 2:37:40
1436Sikelelwa MaangwanaGugulethuF2:37:49
1437Nomhle MagagcaGugulethuF2:37:56
1438Avril FortuneSpartan HarriersF2:38:11
1439Belinda RhodesPinelandsF2:38:12
1440Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF2:38:18
1441Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM2:38:29
1442 Nondumiso Ntombela F 2:38:34
1443 Sandile Zitalala F 2:38:36
1444Sadieka PriceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:43
1445Anne-Marie StroebelRun/Walk for LifeF2:38:43
1446Neil SpannBrackenfellF2:38:43
1447Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF2:38:48
1448Christa de BeerWest CoastF2:38:52
1449Nicolette van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersF2:38:55
1450Richard van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersM2:38:56
1451Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:39:00
1452Helgard MullerIn TouchM2:39:00
1453Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM2:39:11
1454Judy ColemanCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:39:15
1455Safoora EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:23
1456Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF2:39:29
1457Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF2:39:30
1458 Jillian Bower F 2:39:32
1459Marga SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:39:50
1460Boniswa LurwasiGugulethuF2:40:00
1461Joshua WilkinsonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:40:10
1462 Lusanda F 2:41:16
1463Tanya AprilPinelandsF2:41:22
1464Deidre MarquardSpartan HarriersF2:41:24
1465Roan DerahamBrackenfellM2:41:42
1466 G Isaacs Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:41:46
1467Rnen Brown-RossouwBellville Running ClubM2:41:46
1468Amanda MeneBellville Running ClubF2:41:48
1469 Sibongile GugulethuF 2:42:10
1470Zuweida EsauMitchell's Plain TitansF2:42:11
1471Antoinette LewisSanlamF2:42:18
1472 A van Jaarsveld Run/Walk for LifeM 2:42:20
1473Malefo MakenaSanlamM2:42:20
1474 Xola M 2:42:21
1475 Nomashongo SAPSF 2:42:21
1476Tracy BryonEdgemead RunnersF2:42:23
1477Cindy JacobsBidvestF2:42:25
1478Jako GrundlingDespatchM2:42:33
1479Willy LiebertrauRun/Walk for LifeM2:42:35
1480Isaac MccleonSAPSM2:42:37
1481Achmat van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:42:41
1482Farah JakoetCentral Athletic ClubF2:42:47
1483Sindiswa SixasoParliamentF2:42:47
1484 A Behardien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:42:49
1485Muzaffer GierdienCentral Athletic ClubM2:42:49
1486Errol VisserHelderberg HarriersF2:42:51
1487Hannah TruterBrackenfellF2:42:54
1488 Nolwandle Sobhayi F 2:42:57
1489Ebrahim NordienMitchell's Plain TitansM2:42:58
1490Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF2:43:02
1491Nogolide MaranyaGugulethuF2:43:02
1492Warren SarggantDespatchM2:43:06
1493Sindisiwe MthembuParliamentF2:43:06
1494Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM2:43:07
1495Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:43:08
1496Matilda BurdenStellenboschF2:43:13
1497Abie LibbieBidvestM2:43:14
1498 A Mctavish F 2:43:21
1499Annelize BronkhorstDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:43:23
1500Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF2:43:27
1501Akhone LumkwanaLanga Athletic ClubF2:43:30
1502 Kathryn Johnston F 2:43:33
1503Leigh JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF2:43:36
1504Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM2:43:37
1505 Lee-Ann Carbineers - WPF 2:43:38
1506Shandre SnymanCarbineers - WPF2:43:39
1507Wesley AlexanderCarbineers - WPM2:43:39
1508Lois de WaalCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:43:40
1509Leone LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF2:43:44
1510John EganVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:43:49
1511Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF2:43:58
1512Ilhaam BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubF2:44:03
1513 Carmen de Beer F 2:44:16
1514Andiswa VokozelaGugulethuF2:45:19
1515Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF2:45:20
1516 Werner Strauss M 2:45:25
1517Barry SchwartzFit 2000M2:45:26
1518Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF2:45:28
1519Nasheerah MajietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:38
1520Aisha SabanARD Athletic ClubF2:45:40
1521Yolani MankayiGugulethuM2:45:41
1522 S Adams TopformM 2:46:00
1523 F Tayob Walmers Athletic ClubF 2:46:00
1524Tlou RamokoraGugulethuM2:46:05
1525Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF2:46:11
1526Odwa NgwengaLwandle Athletic ClubF2:46:31
1527Eddie LibbieBidvestM2:46:33
1528Philippus Du PlessisBrackenfellM2:46:34
1529Joshua GantanaRavensmeadM2:46:36
1530 Henriette F 2:47:04
1531Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM2:47:09
1532Zainab GamieldienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:47:12
1533 A Ryklief KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 2:47:13
1534Yusuf DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:47:13
1535Washellah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:47:22
1536Rina SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersF2:47:28
1537Patricia AdamsBrackenfellF2:47:29
1538 Peter Maasdorp M 2:47:30
1539Rassea JenkinsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:47:30
1540Winston PillayOmmiedraai FriendsM2:47:31
1541Fahier IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:47:32
1542Ms AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:47:33
1543 Ricky de Nobrega M 2:47:34
1544Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM2:47:34
1545Brian ConradM2:47:35
1546Salie PriceOmmiedraai FriendsM2:47:48
1547Omar KamishOmmiedraai FriendsM2:47:49
1548Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF2:47:50
1549Sean HarrisPinelandsM2:47:51
1550 Mart-Mari Swart F 2:47:58
1551Shaafi JassiemARD Athletic ClubM2:48:05
1552Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF2:48:10
1553 Tabisa GugulethuF 2:48:11
1554Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeM2:48:12
1555Sihamm AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF2:48:19
1556 Sandy Sterling M 2:48:53
1557Chel GassnerCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:48:54
1558Albert NelIn TouchM2:49:02
1559Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:49:03
1560Yushri HartleyOmmiedraai FriendsM2:49:04
1561Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM2:49:10
1562Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:49:11
1563Nadia BorchardsEdgemead RunnersF2:49:18
1564Tasliem TitusGoodwood HarriersM2:49:18
1565Aiden LibbieBidvestF2:49:37
1566Yolande IsaacsF2:49:43
1567Edwina FransmanSanlamF2:49:50
1568Wilhelm VermeulenBellville Running ClubM2:49:57
1569Aleis CilliersRun/Walk for LifeF2:50:30
1570Wendy SellerRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:50:36
1571Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF2:50:37
1572 Yolande Stevens F 2:50:38
1573Johan GerberSAPSM2:50:39
1574 Nigel Krotz M 2:50:39
1575Khululwa BongozaKhayelitshaF2:50:44
1576James KavanashPinelandsM2:50:45
1577Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF2:50:51
1578Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM2:50:58
1579Valerie HendricksSpartan HarriersF2:51:03
1580Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:51:07
1581Tabita MayGugulethuF2:51:16
1582Makhosi DlalisaPinelandsF2:51:33
1583Pumela NgqwalaGugulethuF2:51:48
1584Fortune SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:51:52
1585Rene NuneSpartan HarriersF2:51:53
1586Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF2:51:57
1587Simone MeyerOld MutualF2:51:59
1588Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF2:52:23
1589Tasneem MoosaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:52:24
1590Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM2:52:26
1591Khaleel AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:52:26
1592Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM2:52:36
1593Nashreen DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:52:40
1594Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM2:52:46
1595Anthony HarkerOmmiedraai FriendsM2:52:49
1596Yasmin TheunissenTopformF2:52:51
1597 M Theunissen TopformM 2:52:51
1598Zulfa BardienCentral Athletic ClubF2:52:52
1599Shamiela ArmadienOmmiedraai FriendsF2:52:52
1600 Gaynor April F 2:52:58
1601Sizeka MndwaneKhayelitshaF2:53:08
1602Khayakazi MadikaneKhayelitshaF2:53:09
1603Khanyisa SkosanaGugulethuF2:53:09
1604Noxolo MtshibilizaLanga Athletic ClubF2:53:10
1605Riette HerbstMetropolitanF2:53:29
1606Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF2:53:29
1607Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM2:53:30
1608 Siyabonga Dube HammarsdaleM 2:54:17
1609 Jolene Oliver M 2:54:17
1610Onele FalakahuaGugulethuF2:54:46
1611 Bianca Buffel Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:55:01
1612Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF2:55:09
1613Lynn AdamsSpartan HarriersF2:55:10
1614Noshou MfecaneLwandle Athletic ClubF2:55:26
1615Willem FransmanSanlamM2:55:32
1616Mary BerghBrackenfellF2:55:33
1617Esme HillsCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:55:37
1618Cathy AustinPinelandsF2:55:41
1619Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF2:56:02
1620Ridwan WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:56:13
1621Bill MaycockRun/Walk for LifeM2:56:18
1622Gavin Hardres-WilliamsRun/Walk for LifeM2:56:19
1623Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:56:38
1624Lewis CollyerEdgemead RunnersM2:56:51
1625Sherylene NewmanTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:56:56
1626 C Hennessey Edgemead RunnersF 2:57:05
1627Diane WellsEdgemead RunnersF2:57:05
1628Lorna ViljoenRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:16
1629Nazley BassadienHewat Athletic ClubF2:57:37
1630 Annie Tattersal F 2:57:38
1631Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF2:58:18
1632Kate SzymanowskiCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:58:23
1633Waseem MatthewsWalmers Athletic ClubM2:58:24
1634Mpho MathabatheParliamentM2:58:28
1635Marie HillCeresF2:58:29
1636Lionel HillCeresM2:58:29
1637Carol NepgenKowie StridersF2:58:32
1638Caspar GreeffPEAACM2:59:00
1639Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF2:59:03
1640Dawood AwaldienOld MutualM2:59:16
1641Rifqa AdamsOld MutualF2:59:16
1642Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF2:59:20
1643Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:00:01
1644Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF3:00:46
1645Bullz MfecaneParliamentF3:00:47
1646 Wynand Dippenaar M 3:00:49
1647Zayaan StemmetARD Athletic ClubF3:00:52
1648 Chevon Josephs M 3:01:00
1649Zimkhitha QwethaLanga Athletic ClubF3:01:20
1650Lungisele ChayiPinelandsM3:01:20
1651Lungiswa MkistwaGugulethuF3:01:21
1652 Thamsanqa GugulethuM 3:01:35
1653 Sekiwe Langa Athletic ClubF 3:01:37
1654Penny SzymanowskiRun/Walk for LifeF3:01:42
1655Khadija KarjikerTopformF3:01:51
1656Marilize BritsBrackenfellF3:01:53
1657Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM3:01:55
1658Carol WitzOmmiedraai FriendsF3:02:19
1659Cecilia AfricaSpartan HarriersF3:03:11
1660Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF3:03:12
1661Phozia BawutiKhayelitshaF3:03:20
1662Lunga MkosiPinelandsF3:03:23
1663Camillah AdamsObservatory Running ClubF3:03:29
1664Zarina Mohamed-FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:03:40
1665Brenda HumanMetropolitanF3:04:19
1666Hanisa DalwaOmmiedraai FriendsF3:04:20
1667Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:27
1668Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:28
1669Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF3:04:37
1670Ronald GabrielCeltic HarriersM3:04:43
1671Aadiela KimmieOmmiedraai FriendsF3:04:50
1672Abeda AdlerPinelandsF3:05:19
1673 Pulane Morwale F 3:05:20
1674Janine AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:05:35
1675Brad ArayPEAACM3:05:57
1676Tania de JagerPEAACF3:05:57
1677Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:06:03
1678Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF3:06:29
1679Gavin MillerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:06:33
1680Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF3:06:52
1681Philiswa LokwelaGugulethuF3:07:35
1682Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:08:07
1683Dave KirbySpartan HarriersM3:08:09
1684Petra MillerBrackenfellF3:08:22
1685Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF3:08:23
1686 Ilse Carbineers - WPF 3:08:40
1687Penelope SayizwapiGugulethuF3:08:59
1688 Chumisa GugulethuF 3:09:02
1689Charlotte KettlewellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:09:12
1690Joseph BerghBrackenfellM3:09:32
1691Johan WagenerBrackenfellM3:09:33
1692 Livhuwani Tshrakale F 3:09:53
1693Nonkululeko SonthiIn TouchF3:11:04
1694 Khuluha GugulethuM 3:11:12
1695Motshepuwas RamalpatoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:11:55
1696Nommisalo ButiPinelandsF3:11:59
1697 Shannon Eggers F 3:13:01
1698 Melanie Moorhouse F 3:13:01
1699Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:13:44
1700Jessica MilesOmmiedraai FriendsF3:15:06
1701Hayley JacksonPinelandsF3:15:56
1702Lauren Therwe-NamesPinelandsF3:15:56
1703 B Thorne PinelandsM 3:15:59
1704Valerie MunnikSanlamF3:18:08
1705 Kelly Muller F 3:18:25
1706 Maritha de Jager F 3:19:13
1707 U Buti KhayelitshaF 3:20:08
1708Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF3:20:35
1709Keith PilkingtonRun/Walk for LifeM3:21:13
1710Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:21:49
1711Jan SwartFit 2000M3:23:04
1712Keith SolomonPinelandsM3:23:09
1713Tadimo TamapatoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:24:44
1714Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM3:27:05
1715Alison Leigh FortuinHewat Athletic ClubF3:27:15
1716John ClaassenRavensmeadM3:34:31
1717Deirdre OrrRavensmeadF3:38:59
1718 S Swartbooi F 3:39:08
1719 Mugshe Pitumudzo F 3:39:16

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club99
Gugulethu92
Brackenfell66
Edgemead Runners63
Ommiedraai Friends57
Pinelands53
Topform45
Carbineers - WP45
Cape Multisport Club (Eden)40
Varsity Old Boys Running Club40
South African National Defence Force40
ARD Athletic Club38
In Touch38
Durbanville Athletic Club37
Sanlam36
Bellville Running Club35
Run/Walk for Life33
Mitchell's Plain Titans28
Celtic Harriers26
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club25
Khayelitsha24
Nedbank Running Club24
West Coast24
Spartan Harriers22
Stellenbosch21
Parliament19
Goodwood Harriers19
Hewat Athletic Club18
Wildrunner17
PEAAC16
Central Athletic Club16
Tygerberg Athletic Club15
Walmers Athletic Club15
Despatch15
Century City14
SAPS13
Metropolitan12
Old Mutual12
Ravensmead11
MSA Multisport11
University of Cape Town9
KPMG Running Club9
Whalers8
Somerset Striders8
Helderberg Harriers7
Vodacom Yebo Striders7
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club7
Langa Athletic Club7
Easterns Kraaifontein6
Nantes6
Bidvest5
Paarl5
Correctional Services5
Ceres5
Strand Athletic Club5
Observatory Running Club4
Born2Run4
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club4
Kuils River Running Club4
Team Vitality4
Swartland3
Satori3
Fit 20003
Hout Bay Harriers3
Wellington2
Lwandle Athletic Club2
Maties2
Asics Athletic Club2
Capitec2
Bo-Kaap2
Pick 'n Pay2
Western Province Cricket Club2
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club2
Farnese Athletic Club2
Atlantis Harriers2
Bredasdorp2
Faku Chiefs1
MATES1
Elgin Grabouw Athletic Club1
Run Zone Athletic Club1
Kempton Road Runners1
Velocity Athletic Club1
Stutterheim Marathon Club1
Sasol1
Hammarsdale1
Macassar1
uMhlathuze1
Boland1
Langebaan Strandloopers1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Blue Downs1
Jaguars1
Adelaide Harriers1
Pamoja1
Olifantsrivier Athletic Club1
Fish Hoek1
Capricorn Athletic Club1
Muirite Striders1
Adventists Athletic Club1
Faranani1
University of the Free State1
Rocky Road Runners1
Namaqua Athletic Club1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Eersterivier1
Bottelary Athletic Club1
Kowie Striders1
Atlantic Triathlon1
Langeberg1
Medihelp Multisport Club1