Milkwood2019-03-03

10.0kmdistance
0:33:18winning time
623finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Siyabonga SakweNedbank Running ClubM0:33:18
2Tsunijai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:33:43
3Kyle BucklowM0:35:41
4Gareth BerningVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:43
5Gimo MatussoSatoriM0:38:00
6Enoch MachauaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:38:11
7Loveday BandaSatoriM0:38:33
8 Clayton Booysen M 0:41:40
9Noewake MihethoLanga Athletic ClubF0:41:47
10Leslie ChivellFish HoekM0:42:04
11Tanya Posthumus-FoxCentury CityF0:42:17
12Gregory JacobsEdgemead RunnersM0:43:29
13Brian SaundersM0:44:40
14Fritz MaraisFish HoekM0:44:45
15Christo JoubertBrackenfellM0:44:59
16Colin RushM0:45:17
17Nadia TurtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:45:25
18Catherine LyleF0:45:27
19 Lebeko Shai M 0:45:35
20Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:45:40
21Matthew WinterM0:46:08
22Dean GrantM0:46:12
23Morne FischerM0:46:14
24 Meredith Forbes F 0:46:20
25Jarryd SpenceleySatoriM0:46:29
26 Ron Gorin M 0:46:48
27David CarasM0:46:50
28Bryon SutcliffeM0:47:09
29Doug PorterHerbalifeM0:47:20
30 Rory Alexander M 0:47:39
31Genevieve van CollerF0:47:46
32Dana GlennieUniversity of Cape TownF0:47:56
33Emihle NtuthuVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:48:05
34Josh FleetwoodCarbineers - WPM0:48:06
35Stiaan PrinslooM0:48:27
36Vicky WelhamF0:48:27
37Ethan MarrsM0:48:31
38Tamara StevensonF0:48:32
39Raymond RixVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:48
40 Richard Parry M 0:48:49
41Matthew CalvocoressiHangklip Athletic ClubM0:49:24
42Jodi MarcusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:49:45
43Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:50:19
44Johnathan GamaSatoriM0:50:38
45Richard HealyHerbalifeM0:50:55
46 Maria Kiley F 0:51:07
47Tim GodfreyM0:51:24
48Wesley ProcterM0:51:36
49Michael WhittakerM0:51:36
50Divan de KoningSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:36
51Johan Charilaou CharilaouM0:51:40
52Heleen CharilaouF0:51:41
53Magdel PutterF0:51:48
54 Leanne Mitchell F 0:51:52
55Luke CommonsM0:52:14
56Chrissy GlossopF0:52:19
57 Chris de Oliveira Edgemead RunnersM 0:52:32
58Eike MorizHout Bay HarriersM0:52:59
59Claudia HeylF0:53:11
60Matthew KileyM0:53:23
61 Megan Kirkman F 0:53:42
62Sean OlsenM0:53:56
63Yamkela MampofuM0:54:13
64Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:54:14
65Chris MilesM0:54:22
66 Deano Goodman M 0:54:22
67Bernice AddisonF0:54:23
68Collette van EckFish HoekF0:54:25
69Tamryn Batcheller AdamsF0:54:32
70Christine GreybeATC Running ClubF0:54:34
71Patricia LaneSatoriF0:54:39
72Saskia VermeirenF0:54:45
73Christine HibberdFish HoekF0:54:53
74Amy BellingerATC Running ClubF0:54:53
75 Judi Hayes F 0:55:00
76Claire KonemannFish HoekF0:55:01
77Eugene BosiniM0:55:02
78Valeria Fragoso de AlmeidaF0:55:16
79 Gavin Attenborough M 0:55:28
80Jessica RobertsonF0:55:29
81Marc EdwardsM0:55:30
82Shaney MerifieldFish HoekF0:55:33
83Michael HanburyM0:55:41
84Robin JohnsonM0:55:41
85 Mornay Jansen Edgemead RunnersM 0:55:49
86Andrew StevensonM0:55:55
87Lisa GuscottF0:56:05
88Freddie SellersM0:56:10
89 Cristal Smith F 0:56:13
90 Andrew Molteno M 0:56:14
91Suanne WhittakerF0:56:14
92Horst SchifferFish HoekM0:56:14
93Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:56:18
94Geoff HowardM0:56:21
95Jeremy WestOpen Box Running ClubM0:56:34
96Kim EdwardsF0:56:35
97Tim AggettM0:56:37
98Garrick JohnsonSpartan HarriersM0:56:40
99Jeremy GeorgeCeltic HarriersM0:56:46
100Wilhelm DelportAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:56:53
101Jillian AlternFish HoekF0:56:54
102 Melissa Viljoen F 0:57:01
103Russelll LudwigM0:57:07
104Thandile FassiLanga Athletic ClubF0:57:11
105Gavin MchardyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:13
106 Hannah de Bruyn F 0:57:13
107 Jean Rossouw M 0:57:18
108 Lee Brooks M 0:57:19
109Karin KlopperF0:57:23
110Chloe TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:57:32
111 Gary Fargher M 0:57:41
112 Amanda Conway West CoastF 0:57:44
113Richard KnaggsWest CoastM0:57:44
114Tara WilsonF0:57:50
115 Shannon Blaylock F 0:57:55
116Dewald TreurnichBellville Running ClubM0:57:58
117Eleanor HutchingsForestersF0:58:03
118Mieke PurnellF0:58:07
119Matthew PurnellM0:58:08
120Michael FletcherVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:58:12
121 Samanthia Holmes West CoastF 0:58:14
122Chris KnightM0:58:23
123Lucy WinterF0:58:28
124 Robyn Goodall F 0:58:28
125 Renee de Waal F 0:58:29
126Mandy KuhnF0:58:30
127Nathan RamagesM0:58:30
128Megan KuhnF0:58:34
129 Paul Herselman WildrunnerM 0:58:43
130 Pieter Erasmus M 0:58:45
131Massimo OrioneHout Bay HarriersM0:58:48
132 Sarah Tuft F 0:58:50
133Sam SaundersF0:59:02
134Trishca FleetwoodCarbineers - WPF0:59:03
135Lyn TerryF0:59:04
136Phillip CrossleyMultisport ManiacsM0:59:08
137 Sean Blaylock M 0:59:22
138 Anthony Gracie M 0:59:23
139Clare FisherF0:59:29
140 Matthew Fisher M 0:59:31
141Tinus BekkerM0:59:35
142 Yolinda Walters F 0:59:47
143Taryn Christie-TaylorF0:59:49
144Douglas GlennieM0:59:50
145 Deborah Bennet F 0:59:50
146Hayley GearyCarbineers - WPF1:00:06
147Anthony PycroftWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:00:12
148Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:13
149Matt SwanevelderM1:00:14
150 Katrien Kruger Edgemead RunnersF 1:00:15
151Jacky AlboroughF1:00:15
152Brigitta AlbrechtAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:00:20
153Catherine HarrisF1:00:22
154 Janine van Aswegen F 1:00:25
155Debbie MchardyF1:00:25
156 Tessa Lloyd F 1:00:30
157Sarah-Jane SheardF1:00:32
158 Maryanne Cruikshanks F 1:00:34
159Andrea MendelsohnF1:00:53
160Angie LatchmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:54
161Brandon MitchellM1:00:55
162Craig AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:00:58
163Ingrid van MeirvenneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:59
164Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:01:13
165 Diane Dickson F 1:01:28
166Gail FargherVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:28
167 Shelley Stone F 1:01:33
168Carla GreigRun/Walk for LifeF1:01:44
169Harold MelckM1:01:44
170 Jared Rossouw M 1:01:46
171Matthew BuddenM1:01:48
172 Nicolas Rossouw M 1:01:48
173Sebastian PatelM1:01:49
174Heinrich GroveFish HoekM1:01:55
175Thea MaraisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:05
176 Malcolm Stone M 1:02:07
177 Penelope Hollyhoke Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:02:09
178Charlotte ScottF1:02:10
179 Raynard Loedolff Melkbos Athletic ClubM 1:02:10
180Rashaad TayobM1:02:14
181Helen ImrieF1:02:21
182Joy GreyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:25
183 Gabriella Mills F 1:02:29
184 Lisa Blomerus F 1:02:31
185Kelly BaylisF1:02:31
186Cara RademeyerF1:02:32
187 Julia Wilson F 1:02:34
188Sandu LarkinFish HoekF1:02:35
189Grant OliverFish HoekM1:02:36
190 Murray Payne M 1:02:37
191 Tanya Mey F 1:02:38
192 Rashay Makan M 1:02:41
193 Hanri Pieterse F 1:02:48
194 Lize Malan F 1:02:48
195Jan Jansen van VuurenM1:02:49
196Nicole CahillF1:02:50
197Michael BishopF1:02:51
198 Frances Robertson F 1:02:52
199 Yan Zhen Xu F 1:03:12
200Arthur Peter WilsonM1:03:17
201Matthew SwartM1:03:18
202Ninon LaubscherCape Multisport ClubF1:03:31
203Anthony CahiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:03:31
204Kirstin ShamF1:03:34
205Brandon HamiltonCeltic HarriersM1:03:37
206Nicole PlayerF1:03:39
207Jeremy AbbottM1:03:42
208Martine BarkerForestersF1:03:42
209Michele SmitF1:03:42
210Marc SolomonM1:03:44
211 Glenda Hensley F 1:03:45
212Janenne SmitF1:03:46
213 Angela Gomes F 1:03:48
214Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:50
215Hilary BryanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:52
216Simone MartinsF1:03:53
217John WilsonM1:03:54
218 Charlotte Marais F 1:03:55
219 Nadia Turner F 1:03:56
220Milandi JoubertDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:03:58
221Clive CorbettBellville Running ClubM1:03:59
222 Craig Butler M 1:04:00
223Chantelle SmitStellenboschF1:04:02
224Claire van den HeeverAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:04:02
225Erica LeppanCeltic HarriersF1:04:11
226 Janine van Zyl West CoastF 1:04:14
227Nathan van ZylM1:04:24
228Kim van ZylF1:04:24
229 Brigit Higgo F 1:04:25
230Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:04:29
231 Penny Plougmann F 1:04:37
232 Monique Sham F 1:04:39
233 Megan Tennant F 1:04:43
234Teresa LawlerF1:04:43
235 Sarah Bartlett F 1:04:54
236Candace BowleyF1:04:54
237Simon SolomonM1:04:55
238 Lisa Duplessis F 1:04:59
239Bahya VolkswynF1:05:01
240 Caroline Petersen F 1:05:03
241Abeeda YaghyaF1:05:04
242Alexandra HamiltonCeltic HarriersF1:05:04
243Megan GibbonsF1:05:08
244Greg Bond-SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:05:11
245Priscilla JasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:15
246Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:05:17
247Emma BrassingtonPinelandsF1:05:19
248 Christel van Zyl F 1:05:20
249 Abraham van Zyl M 1:05:26
250Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:05:27
251Boushra El FatoukiF1:05:31
252 Imraan Tayob M 1:05:32
253Alana van EedenF1:05:33
254Mohamed KajeeM1:05:33
255 Julia Paterson F 1:05:37
256 Heather Pienaar F 1:05:38
257Lena ActonObservatory Running ClubF1:05:41
258 Lisa-Jane Marchant F 1:05:45
259Pippa ReadheadF1:05:48
260 Justin Gomes M 1:05:56
261Rohan DullabhM1:05:57
262Shanil HaricharanObservatory Running ClubM1:05:59
263Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:06:03
264Leanne ScottF1:06:03
265Natalie Szot-MyburgSpartan HarriersF1:06:09
266Zara ShaikhF1:06:20
267 Wieke van Zyl F 1:06:21
268Bernice KrugerF1:06:22
269Louis KrugerM1:06:22
270Shelley RedelinghuysF1:06:25
271Yolanda CollinsF1:06:26
272Stacy WhiteheadF1:06:28
273 Jenni Lee F 1:06:29
274Nicol RademeyerM1:06:29
275Chantal BarnardF1:06:30
276Janine GousF1:06:36
277Deborah LillieWildrunnerF1:06:38
278 Elaine Osmond F 1:06:41
279 Gina Ross F 1:06:44
280Lance DanielsM1:06:44
281 Candice Paxton F 1:06:48
282Alison PainterF1:06:57
283 Fiona Prentice F 1:06:59
284Mark ChurleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:04
285Georgina Sally BinghamF1:07:04
286Graham BinghamM1:07:04
287Shelley VeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:07:07
288Loren WestobyF1:07:09
289Dorryn JonesM1:07:16
290Gareth EvansM1:07:20
291Luc MaitreM1:07:21
292Michelle HodgkinsonF1:07:27
293Mario KowarzM1:07:30
294Jason KalisM1:07:32
295James FischerHarfield HarriersM1:07:49
296Anza FischerHarfield HarriersF1:07:49
297 Theo van de Merwe Fish HoekM 1:07:51
298 Gabriela Pabst Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:07:53
299Nadja Du ToitF1:07:53
300 Sarah Vertue F 1:07:54
301Eloise MeindlM1:08:02
302 Catherine Elliott F 1:08:05
303Toni MortimerF1:08:11
304Lucy NixonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:12
305Neal StaceyFish HoekM1:08:13
306Peter NixonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:14
307Chelsea WardleF1:08:15
308Liesl ThomasCape Multisport ClubF1:08:17
309Yolanda LourensF1:08:21
310 Evlyn Benjamin F 1:08:24
311Janine StoweF1:08:25
312Jeromy van ZylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:25
313Lee ReyneckeM1:08:28
314 Theunis van Niekerk M 1:08:30
315 Nicole Biondi F 1:08:30
316Bilqees KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:41
317Chris MackrillPinelandsM1:08:46
318 David Rossouw M 1:08:52
319Annemieke van der ValkAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:09:09
320Caroline YoungF1:09:14
321Dianne GilchristVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:18
322 Steve Boyd M 1:09:37
323 Nick Gooch M 1:09:38
324 Kerry van Niekerk F 1:09:44
325Amanda MesshamF1:09:44
326Catherine TimmF1:09:52
327 Alice Herselman WildrunnerF 1:09:55
328 Kay Longman Run/Walk for LifeF 1:10:05
329Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:10:14
330Ian DyamondHout Bay HarriersM1:10:15
331 Alison Timme F 1:10:18
332 Shang-Chieh Lin M 1:10:20
333Andrew AuM1:10:24
334Andriette TuckerCape Multisport ClubF1:10:30
335 Edwin Fellows M 1:10:31
336Ryan FellowsM1:10:32
337David TuckerCape Multisport ClubM1:10:33
338Alexandria BurgerFourways Road RunnersF1:10:36
339 Pascalle Ortlepp F 1:10:36
340Annemi BoshoffF1:10:39
341Tiaan van DeventerM1:10:40
342Stella JamesGoodwood HarriersF1:10:42
343Therese BischoffHout Bay HarriersF1:10:48
344Magdel FourieF1:10:50
345Jolanda BeckerF1:10:53
346Jani TruterF1:10:54
347 Anria Horn F 1:10:55
348Carmen DevineAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:10:58
349Laurica BaileyF1:11:00
350Michelle StevensF1:11:07
351Cameron ClarkePinelandsM1:11:08
352Alan HomewoodCentury CityM1:11:08
353Brendan StevensM1:11:08
354 Adriana Coetzee ATC Running ClubF 1:11:12
355 Christopher Foure Strand Athletic ClubM 1:11:12
356Laura GertzenF1:11:21
357Stella RossouwF1:11:22
358 Liesl Fellows F 1:11:25
359Ashraf JassiemMSA MultisportM1:11:26
360Lisa FellowsF1:11:29
361Gillian van ‘t HofF1:11:34
362 Anke Swart F 1:11:38
363 Elizabeth de Villiers F 1:11:40
364Carmin BurtonFit 2000F1:11:45
365 Nicola Tyler F 1:11:48
366Calvin LeenPinelandsM1:11:48
367 Tracey Wessels F 1:11:51
368Roxie VarkevisserATC Running ClubM1:11:57
369 Heidi Dreyer F 1:12:03
370Elana BosiniF1:12:05
371 Emma van Heerden F 1:12:07
372Sarah LarrattWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:12:09
373Sunelle FoucheF1:12:26
374 Izelle Venter F 1:12:26
375Wendy JonesF1:12:27
376Michaela SchmidtF1:12:30
377Greer BlizzardAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:12:31
378 Alison Faraday F 1:12:32
379Niel LeachM1:12:36
380Zirkea LeachF1:12:37
381Anita NortjeTeam VitalityF1:12:37
382Genevieve HornbyF1:12:41
383Lauren BilletF1:12:44
384Lauren TuckWildrunnerF1:12:44
385Angela BosiniF1:12:48
386Gaby PereiraF1:12:50
387Ann BakerF1:12:50
388Johan BosiniM1:12:52
389Francis SearleF1:12:52
390 Danielle Walker F 1:12:53
391Julia ConradieF1:12:53
392Jane FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:54
393 Dee Pearce F 1:12:54
394Alexander VetsosM1:12:55
395Jean CammidgeFish HoekF1:13:04
396Wayne KrugerM1:13:05
397 Mandy Afonso F 1:13:22
398John AfonsoM1:13:25
399Claudia SchroderF1:13:28
400 David Green Hout Bay HarriersM 1:13:32
401 Anna-Mart Fourie F 1:13:38
402Mireille RobinsonF1:13:39
403 Silke Gehring F 1:13:40
404Glenda SnowballCentury CityF1:13:52
405Madelyn NewF1:13:53
406 Sarah Knight F 1:13:54
407Lyzelle WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:13:54
408Bertie RoosRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:05
409Lara WatwrsF1:14:16
410Bronwen JohnsonSpartan HarriersF1:14:17
411 Emma Baker F 1:14:19
412 Nelmarie Mocke F 1:14:27
413Nicky CosgreaveWildrunnerF1:14:30
414Benita RixtonF1:14:43
415Imke GehringF1:14:48
416Natalie WhiteF1:14:50
417Louise WilemanF1:15:13
418Jerome DanielsMultisport ManiacsM1:15:13
419 Doreen Mc Clarty Fish HoekF 1:15:14
420Richard FaradayM1:15:15
421Margaret HarrisonFish HoekF1:15:15
422Kim SchultzTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:15:17
423Liezel ShortSatoriF1:15:21
424Dorothy EisermanF1:15:22
425Althea PurnellRandburg HarriersF1:15:22
426Brian ShortSatoriM1:15:25
427Andrea MactavishF1:15:30
428Elizabeth Lourika FourieBrackenfellF1:15:30
429 Iain Mactavish M 1:15:32
430Adelina van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:35
431Mirella BiagioniATC Running ClubF1:15:40
432Janet SnymanF1:15:46
433 Nai-Chung Hu M 1:15:52
434 Hans Sütterlin M 1:15:57
435Paula GrovesF1:15:57
436Sophia CallaghanRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:58
437Donnaveen HoweRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:02
438David HornVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:16:02
439Nadia JoubertF1:16:11
440 Caroline Fouche F 1:16:22
441Melinda WannenburgF1:16:26
442Ian WannenburgM1:16:28
443Mickey TheunissenM1:16:29
444 Mercia Theunissen F 1:16:30
445 Lieze Swart F 1:16:38
446Jo GoddardFish HoekF1:16:44
447 Amy Cuff F 1:16:46
448Jaco Du PlessisDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:16:51
449 Naniki Nzuza Spartan HarriersF 1:17:22
450Karen TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:17:24
451 Barbara Briggs F 1:17:27
452Stacey LanaF1:17:30
453Lara DalmeyerF1:17:31
454Kendal GeachF1:17:39
455Noel GoosenM1:17:49
456Daniel BartlettM1:17:51
457 Jessica Nell F 1:17:56
458Sherwin ManjoM1:17:58
459Aimee FranklinF1:18:00
460Mandy MorrisF1:18:02
461Robin DennisEdgemead RunnersM1:18:17
462Elanie MunroF1:18:19
463 Catharina van Heerden F 1:18:20
464Melissa HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF1:18:27
465Laura VersfeldTeam VitalityF1:18:48
466Jeanette NixonF1:18:54
467 Joanne Horn Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:18:59
468Margaret VeldhuizenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:19:01
469Angela ShillanF1:19:05
470Mary-Anne BurgessSpartan HarriersF1:19:11
471Ilze Le RouxBellville Running ClubF1:19:19
472Dune BryceRun/Walk for LifeM1:19:25
473Marius NeethlingBellville Running ClubM1:19:29
474Barbara CarstensSpartan HarriersF1:19:31
475Anton MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:19:36
476Daria PrinslooF1:19:42
477 Patsy Geach F 1:19:45
478J BenoitHout Bay HarriersF1:19:46
479Lynn Gail RadueSpartan HarriersF1:19:46
480Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF1:19:48
481Caroline RossouwF1:19:50
482 Marlies Kappers F 1:19:51
483 Martin Mardon M 1:19:52
484Sandy HoodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:19:57
485Brenda MagwiziAdventists Athletic ClubF1:20:00
486 Karin de Jongh F 1:20:09
487Cindy BlomF1:20:10
488Lindsay DawesPinelandsF1:20:18
489Gary DixM1:20:27
490Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:20:30
491Anni DixF1:20:31
492 Andrew Mccann M 1:20:37
493Christo PretoriusM1:20:39
494Magdalena Maria SteynF1:20:47
495 Buhle Madlala F 1:20:47
496Marileze StraussF1:20:47
497Colleen MatthewsGoodwood HarriersF1:21:00
498Simone AlexanderCarbineers - WPF1:21:01
499Wesley AlexanderCarbineers - WPM1:21:03
500 Nathan Wilson M 1:21:06
501Lauren RaichmanRun/Walk for LifeF1:21:07
502 Barbara Elshove-Schmidt F 1:21:14
503Gillian TomlinsonF1:21:18
504 Lindsey Coetzee Fish HoekF 1:21:28
505 Ingrid Jansen F 1:21:31
506 Donovan Hanekom M 1:21:32
507 Brendan Mcdonald M 1:21:32
508 Vundli Ramokolo F 1:21:44
509 Precillar Moyo Spartan HarriersF 1:21:44
510Catherine OlsenF1:21:58
511 Natasha Wood F 1:21:58
512John YeldForestersM1:21:58
513Jonathan MylreaM1:22:01
514Mandy CrossleyRun/Walk for LifeM1:22:09
515Melissa TrompRun/Walk for LifeF1:22:09
516Jacqui BensonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:22:10
517Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:23:11
518Desire AdamsF1:23:16
519Lee FarredAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:23:45
520Penny LaskerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:23:49
521Deborah van ZylFish HoekF1:23:49
522Chumisa SojolaGugulethuF1:24:06
523Eddie MilesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:24:06
524Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF1:24:22
525Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM1:24:22
526Earl HargreavesCeltic HarriersM1:24:53
527Charlene WestF1:25:03
528Brenda HumanWildrunnerF1:25:35
529Sharon AdamsWildrunnerF1:25:36
530Clint BryceRun/Walk for LifeM1:25:51
531Mandy BryceRun/Walk for LifeF1:25:57
532 Susan Williams F 1:26:04
533Diane DennisEdgemead RunnersF1:26:11
534Genevieve DalrympleF1:26:14
535Claire FrithF1:26:17
536Jane BladenF1:26:20
537Herman SmitSanlamM1:26:34
538Carine JagerOld MutualF1:26:40
539 Lesley Gillett F 1:26:41
540Prosper MagwenziAdventists Athletic ClubM1:26:42
541Natalie Damain-HarrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:27:30
542Bianca McbainF1:27:30
543Louise DyamondHout Bay HarriersF1:27:35
544 Ken Lam M 1:27:41
545Rhonda SamuelsF1:28:14
546Soraya JassiemARD Athletic ClubF1:28:41
547 Petro Williams F 1:29:22
548Josephine MashappieAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:29:37
549 Hannelie Strydom F 1:29:49
550Sixolile MabomboF1:30:07
551 Shala Ramokolo F 1:30:18
552 Bernie Allen West CoastF 1:30:57
553Dave KirbySpartan HarriersM1:31:54
554Charlotte KettlewellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:31:54
555Lee MitchellF1:32:02
556Anja SchwartzFit 2000F1:32:04
557Meghan SlaterF1:32:28
558Jeff SingerM1:32:30
559Alexandra AndersonF1:33:01
560Taigh AndersonF1:33:03
561Elizabeth WilkensenF1:33:08
562Claire TrollipF1:33:28
563Emmerentia BooysenF1:33:29
564 Tristan Isaacs M 1:33:39
565Elmora SmitBrackenfellF1:33:54
566Jean HargreavesSpartan HarriersF1:34:55
567Lenore ConstableF1:34:55
568Dominique MoriartyF1:35:34
569Shakierah BooleyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:36:45
570Shafiek BooleyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:36:50
571 Ray Harris M 1:37:52
572Hanrie JoubertBrackenfellF1:37:53
573Antionett KesnerF1:38:05
574 Charlotte Sheldon F 1:38:06
575Felicity PaxtonF1:38:07
576Chantal SegersCeltic HarriersF1:38:12
577 Denise Davids F 1:38:56
578Freda JosephF1:38:58
579Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:39:13
580 Nerine Jeaven F 1:39:15
581 Rashieda Fish F 1:39:15
582Florence DzimwashaWest CoastF1:39:31
583Daniele TripepiM1:39:39
584Ursula BrunnerF1:39:47
585Kelly OhlsonF1:39:52
586 Jason Ohlson M 1:39:56
587 Elizabeth van Rooyen F 1:40:25
588Gail McdonaldWildrunnerF1:40:27
589 Storm Quinlan F 1:40:51
590 Shirley Quinlan F 1:40:52
591Nicholas LaubscherTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:40:54
592Charlotte SteenkampBrackenfellF1:41:44
593Jeanne CoetzeeF1:42:17
594Helen ByrneF1:42:18
595Lauren AntrobusF1:42:22
596Ronette van RooyenF1:42:29
597Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:35
598Kim WhitworthF1:44:27
599Michelle HendrickseF1:44:27
600Colleen DanielsSpartan HarriersF1:44:33
601Valda PetersenRun/Walk for LifeF1:45:16
602Paul MerifieldM1:45:20
603Ingrid VolkerFish HoekF1:45:24
604Hermann VolkerFish HoekM1:45:27
605Esme van der BijlF1:45:28
606 Lynne Tolsma SatoriF 1:45:36
607Lauren BullardHout Bay HarriersF1:45:59
608Juanita BrandtFish HoekF1:46:46
609Michelle BainRun/Walk for LifeF1:47:30
610Louise AvesRun/Walk for LifeF1:47:37
611 Carol Adams F 1:47:41
612Kulsoembibi HassanCarbineers - WPF1:47:44
613Hanlie ConnanF1:49:58
614Marguerite SteppePinelandsF1:50:39
615Janek SzymanowskiCape Multisport ClubM1:50:55
616 Tracy Mills F 1:51:03
617Caitlin SnowballCentury CityF1:54:49
618 Nick Sutcliffe M 1:55:43
619Johan van RomburghFish HoekM2:01:17
620Mandy MeyerF2:15:39
621Sadiqa ParkerGoodwood HarriersF2:15:40
622Janine KaalGoodwood HarriersF2:15:47
623Demitri BaroutsosGoodwood HarriersM2:15:48