Cape Town Marathon2015-09-20

42.2kmdistance
2:11:41winning time
4270finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1 Shadrack Kemboi M 2:11:41
2Lungile GongqaNedbank Running ClubM2:11:59
3Michael Papi MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM2:12:29
4 Peter Lotogor Kamais M 2:14:08
5 David Kemboi Kiyeng M 2:14:38
6Sibusiso NzimaNedbank Running ClubM2:15:38
7 Abraham Girma Bekele M 2:15:54
8Lebenya NkokaM2:16:10
9 Yuki Kawauchi M 2:16:33
10Hendrick RamaalaNedbank Running ClubM2:17:12
11Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM2:17:45
12 Ezekiel Cherop M 2:18:11
13Mynhardt KauanioiUniversal Church Of The Kindom Of God AthleticM2:18:25
14 Thabang Masihlelo M 2:19:02
15Jani LucasTransnetM2:20:31
16Moeketsi MosuhliMaxed EliteM2:21:43
17Shadrack HoffBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:22:00
18Motaung ThaboSCAW HarriersM2:24:23
19Hein CamphorFNB MultisportM2:24:44
20Wanda RoroLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:25:53
21Lucas RaserutheCool RunningM2:26:07
22Malibongwe DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM2:26:24
23Lebelo MopenyaneM2:26:30
24Tom LusaseniLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:27:23
25Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM2:29:20
26Mpendule SigwadiGugulethuM2:29:50
27Bongani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM2:29:57
28 Isabella Ochichi F 2:30:20
29Siyabulela MponewanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:31:54
30Karabo NkachelaCool RunningM2:32:34
31Lucky MohaleBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:32:47
32Eunice ChumbaBahrain Road RunnersF2:33:12
33Luyanda MapoyiWildrunnerM2:33:15
34Don NdlovuCool RunningM2:33:59
35Sityhilo DikoNedbank Running ClubM2:34:33
36Imran PayaGugulethuM2:34:37
37Peter MedupeNedbank Running ClubM2:34:48
38Mfumaneko FadaneNedbank Running ClubM2:34:48
39Kgatatso ChechaCool RunningM2:35:38
40Anda LubelwanaHout Bay HarriersM2:35:39
41Thelumusa SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM2:35:40
42Gimo MatussoSatoriM2:35:42
43Reuben MhashuHout Bay HarriersM2:36:02
44Ruben SetumuNedbank Running ClubM2:36:58
45David MokganyaNedbank Running ClubM2:37:25
46 Joan Rotich F 2:37:45
47 Jemila Wortesa Shure F 2:37:52
48Thabiso BontsiM2:37:56
49 Idrissa Kargbo M 2:38:48
50Lebo PhalulaMaxed EliteF2:38:55
51Sihle MapukataMaxed EliteM2:39:50
52Masande MlonyeniSanlamM2:40:01
53Michael HodgsonM2:40:11
54 Thabo Nkuna Cool RunningM 2:40:19
55Siyabonga MadalaGugulethuM2:41:20
56Thomas MkansiCarlton Athletic ClubM2:41:33
57Shawn AbrahamsCeltic HarriersM2:41:49
58Siyabonga NyawoCorrectional ServicesM2:42:03
59Anele MnukwaM2:42:40
60Admire RushikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:43:22
61Simon MaakeRandburg HarriersM2:43:26
62Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM2:43:30
63Keneilwe SesingRandmarkF2:43:38
64Eric CoetzeeFNB MultisportM2:43:54
65Mandla PhangaleleGugulethuM2:44:12
66Mervin SteenkampLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:44:37
67Daniel MosueNedbank Running ClubM2:44:47
68Zintle XiniweCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:45:00
69 Takao Komatsu M 2:45:41
70 Jaola Mothobi M 2:45:49
71 Martin Huber M 2:46:46
72Shaun MeiklejohnSave OrionM2:46:54
73Duncan JobetaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:47:04
74Warren JeppeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:47:11
75Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:47:11
76Daniel JennerRand Athletic ClubM2:47:21
77Ben MatisoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:47:40
78Agent MoagiSAPSM2:47:41
79Nolene ConradKPMG Running ClubF2:47:46
80Damian WillPinelandsM2:47:52
81Penwell NtsalubaNedbank Running ClubM2:48:06
82Moleboheng MafataF2:48:21
83Joel KutuCorrectional ServicesM2:48:21
84Muziwakhe HlongwaOld MutualM2:48:29
85Jaco SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:48:31
86Marcus CrowtherStandard BankM2:49:00
87Peter MasiaRand Athletic ClubM2:49:17
88Chamankwana MailolaNedbank Running ClubM2:49:20
89 Leena Ekandjo Ndeshimona F 2:49:43
90Colin GeorgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:49:51
91Xolani BavumaCarnival City RunnersM2:50:02
92Gcobani NgqolaM2:50:33
93Laban PoncoNedbank Running ClubM2:50:33
94 Sibonele Sikhenxe M 2:50:46
95Luntu KosanaGugulethuM2:50:51
96Mduduzi NgcongoK-Way GallopersM2:50:52
97Tabitha TsatsaF2:51:00
98Louisa LeballoNedbank Running ClubF2:51:30
99Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM2:51:32
100Tebogo MasehlaNedbank Running ClubF2:51:50
101Devon YankoF2:51:50
102Siyabonga BlayiElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM2:52:15
103 Steve Farrell M 2:52:17
104Rohan KennedyAsics Athletic ClubM2:52:33
105Makampong LetsieF2:52:35
106Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM2:52:59
107Phumlani ShabalalaM2:53:27
108Sign MawundaWhalersM2:53:33
109 Florens Von der Decken M 2:53:58
110Alexander RammikiM2:54:07
111Peter JaehneM2:54:11
112Madoda FeniSatoriM2:54:11
113Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM2:54:43
114Bethuel LephalloStrand Athletic ClubM2:54:45
115Tumo ShoaphaCool RunningM2:54:45
116Jeren SeegersM2:54:58
117Africa MailolaNedbank Running ClubM2:55:00
118King NtluziVodacom Yebo StridersM2:55:27
119Drew FisherBorn2RunM2:55:28
120Jannie TietiesNamaqua Athletic ClubM2:55:49
121Robbie de FleuriotMy Training DayM2:56:14
122Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM2:56:21
123Steven O`connorMatiesM2:56:36
124Paul DaviesRandburg HarriersM2:56:41
125 Kataza Shipalana F 2:56:48
126Ryan WinterPinelandsM2:56:48
127Riaan WitbooiEersterivierM2:56:59
128Against MutangiDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:57:13
129Nigel NitzkySouth African Reserve BankM2:57:18
130Julien PaulSouth African National Defence ForceM2:57:18
131Reform NdlovuRandburg HarriersM2:57:20
132Tj BothmaEdgemead RunnersM2:57:30
133Rob HuddyRand Athletic ClubM2:57:43
134Nick PawleyCeltic HarriersM2:57:47
135Andre BekkerRandburg HarriersM2:57:49
136Greg GoodallM2:57:55
137Davide Del FanteM2:57:55
138Lucky ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:58:14
139Jeremy KadiataBrackenfellM2:58:14
140Gert HugoNedbank Running ClubM2:58:16
141Stuart KrugerCeltic HarriersM2:58:23
142Andrew CraigUniversity of JohannesburgM2:58:24
143Leon BakerBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:58:32
144Sibonelo MashimaneEskom - KZNM2:59:08
145Stephen CourtneyHarfield HarriersM2:59:25
146Wiaan BeetonBellville Running ClubM2:59:25
147Christopher MitchellCeltic HarriersM2:59:42
148Petros KwashiGugulethuM2:59:59
149James KingVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:00:08
150Dumisani DosiM3:00:09
151Mark KavanaghWhalersM3:00:29
152Mathews JamesHout Bay HarriersM3:00:34
153Zwelithini MadonyelaGugulethuM3:01:02
154Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF3:01:18
155Pieter VenterStrand Athletic ClubM3:01:27
156Fundile DumzeleGugulethuM3:01:33
157Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM3:01:37
158Danette SmithFNB MultisportF3:01:47
159Gregg HopfeldtSunninghill StridersM3:01:53
160Craig WilliamsBody Concept Road WarriorsM3:02:30
161Johan van ZylTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:02:40
162Kenneth LetholeNedbank Running ClubM3:02:46
163Xolile MashicilaOvertakersM3:03:10
164Mike TitleyCeltic HarriersM3:03:11
165Xolile CaleniMetropolitanM3:03:38
166Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM3:03:44
167Tawanda ChomuzindaGugulethuM3:03:45
168Albertus Rupert PhilanderMamreM3:03:50
169David JongaNedbank Running ClubM3:04:09
170Sakhikhaya BatalaMultisport ManiacsM3:04:16
171Charles ChisukoM3:04:20
172 Pieter Henning Team VitalityM 3:04:37
173Nomvuyisi SetiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:44
174Mtsamayi SibisiSAPSM3:05:01
175 Leon Lewis M 3:05:21
176Maphuti PhakaBorn2RunF3:05:28
177Michael EadieEdgemead RunnersM3:05:31
178Robert LindsayNedbank Running ClubM3:05:35
179Shaun DayBedfordview Country ClubM3:05:45
180Dirk LigthelmTuksM3:06:04
181Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM3:06:23
182Anthony KhedamaNedbank Running ClubM3:06:27
183 Sandi Tshikila M 3:06:48
184Andries MakhubelaRemmogoM3:06:56
185Joele MiraCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:07:05
186Llewellyn JacobsCeltic HarriersM3:07:12
187Xolile MacandaGugulethuM3:07:41
188 Nceco Makunga M 3:07:47
189Stefan WahlFish HoekM3:07:51
190Prince TarausaiCarbineers - WPM3:07:54
191 Farid Mazari M 3:08:03
192Melikhaya JandickGugulethuM3:08:06
193Pieter HanekomNedbank Running ClubM3:08:12
194Hannes PelserDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:08:18
195Simphiwe GcebaGugulethuM3:08:29
196Kelly SoyambaNedbank Running ClubM3:08:30
197Nare MakgakgaM3:08:39
198Xolela MaphitshaParliamentM3:08:40
199Desmore OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:08:42
200Charles PaulseEersterivierM3:08:45
201Charl de VilliersM3:08:47
202Sivuyile MpekelanaEdgemead RunnersM3:08:57
203 Bennie Stadler M 3:09:03
204Mntuwenkosi Henricus PoncanaTopformM3:09:09
205Werner BrucknerMetropolitanM3:09:11
206 Jonathan Elcock M 3:09:14
207 Bruwer Smit M 3:09:18
208Fortune HowardAnglo AmericanM3:09:20
209Nzama SibisiEskom GijimasM3:09:23
210 Saul Bongisisia M 3:09:24
211Siyabonga NgodwaneGugulethuM3:09:25
212Michelle van ZylBorn2RunF3:09:34
213Forgiveness ZhanjeDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:09:37
214Leilani SchefferRun/Walk for LifeF3:09:40
215Siyabonga MawezaM3:09:45
216Robert ArnoldTopformM3:09:45
217Mike KupferbergMelkbosstrandM3:09:50
218Philemon ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:09:56
219Peter TukwaniCorrectional ServicesM3:09:56
220Andries SwanepoelBrackenfellM3:10:06
221Emily CupitoAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:10:22
222 Andrew Booyens M 3:10:33
223Juan CarstensDespatchM3:10:41
224Mlibaleni NodabongoKimberley Road RunnersM3:10:52
225Warren HengstDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:11:00
226Jonty LowDespatchM3:11:13
227 Johann Walters M 3:11:28
228Masibulele JosephM3:11:34
229 Titus Titus M 3:11:34
230Kamil Hussien SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:11:49
231 Sbongile Thikitsha M 3:11:52
232Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF3:12:08
233Christo BothmaEdgemead RunnersM3:12:08
234Lindsay van AswegenF3:12:16
235Monde MpemnyamaGugulethuM3:12:22
236Nazeer CassimjeeSave OrionM3:12:29
237Alan SchermbruckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:12:30
238Gerald MyburghMitchell's Plain TitansM3:12:32
239Malcolm FielliesCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:12:37
240Manuel AlvesCarlton Athletic ClubM3:12:37
241Gcuze GcuzeCorrectional ServicesM3:12:45
242Vuyo BoyceSesheng Athletic ClubM3:12:48
243Jason BaileyGroot ConstantiaM3:13:00
244 Truzanne Swanepoel F 3:13:05
245Trad Russell CruickshankBorn2RunM3:13:13
246Howick MashalaneSouth African National Defence ForceM3:13:14
247Jacob ChibambuMalamulele Athletic ClubM3:13:43
248Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM3:13:45
249Adam FlekserTeam VitalityM3:13:50
250Andries NtsizakaloNedbank Running ClubM3:13:55
251Gareth Lloyd-JonesMelkbosstrandM3:13:57
252Adam TodesCeltic HarriersM3:14:01
253Abel MavundaSAPSM3:14:08
254 Jyothi Gawate M 3:14:15
255Kevin LaytonStrand Athletic ClubM3:14:21
256Kedibone MangenaTeam VitalityM3:14:25
257 Malivine Mbixane M 3:14:27
258Zolani NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM3:14:32
259Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM3:14:32
260Christian FaureM3:14:33
261Mziwamadoda HunganaStrand Athletic ClubM3:14:34
262Andre HarmseBrackenfellM3:14:34
263Dean Roy PrestonHout Bay HarriersM3:14:35
264 Elanza de Villiers F 3:14:35
265Saul GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM3:14:36
266Madodana SokupaGugulethuM3:14:36
267Thamsanqa MweliSunninghill StridersM3:14:36
268Calvin KroutzPaarlM3:14:36
269Sbusiso MlengetyaKwaThema StridersM3:14:37
270Paul AdamsSpartan HarriersM3:14:37
271Henry CievertsTopformM3:14:37
272Nancy WillPinelandsF3:14:37
273Phumlani NgcongoLegends Athletic ClubM3:14:38
274 Palle Redder Redder M 3:15:07
275Quintus van RensburgBellville Running ClubM3:15:14
276Abraham FieliesWorcesterM3:15:18
277 Thembeni Nick Rembeni M 3:15:25
278Ben WaterboerNamaqua Athletic ClubM3:15:40
279Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:15:57
280Dolly KhumaloRand Athletic ClubF3:16:18
281 Theophilus Seketa M 3:16:20
282Kyle CottleWildrunnerM3:16:20
283Tumelo MothupiCorrectional ServicesM3:16:26
284Sydney NkambuleSAPSM3:16:29
285Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:16:48
286Andries SpringbokBo-KarooM3:16:58
287Erol ThomasBo-KarooM3:16:58
288 Gab-Song Jeong M 3:16:59
289Julian van WykTeam VitalityM3:17:10
290Shane MurrayMitchell's Plain TitansM3:17:11
291Joseph JohannesRavensmeadM3:17:12
292Philip Le RouxM3:17:25
293James MotladiileEskom - CGM3:17:40
294Mkhohlakali MlandeliM3:18:06
295Elphas NgcoboDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM3:18:17
296 Peter Raphael M 3:18:17
297Jacques BurgerVaalM3:18:23
298Johannes JonckCorrectional ServicesM3:18:33
299 Matthew Cullen M 3:18:38
300Trevor BoswellRocky Road RunnersM3:18:39
301Elias NamatiraFish HoekM3:18:43
302Mandlenkosi NgqungeNedbank Running ClubM3:18:50
303Alan TaylorAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM3:18:51
304Caiphus MashabaNedbank Running ClubM3:19:10
305Zakhele MkhizeBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:19:13
306Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM3:19:18
307Trevor LockerFourways Road RunnersM3:19:21
308 Wanske Wanske M 3:19:31
309Vishailen MoodleySouth African National Defence ForceM3:19:34
310Japie SwanepoelWest CoastM3:19:34
311Gideon MakofaneCapital City ActiveM3:19:34
312Marco de FreitasCeltic HarriersM3:19:48
313Dawood CassimFloridaM3:20:11
314Dylan BurgessWanderers Athletic ClubM3:20:25
315Xola MzwakaliGugulethuM3:20:32
316 Nkolisi Makholwa M 3:20:38
317 James Meares M 3:20:42
318Tristan RileyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:20:43
319Andre PeplerWest CoastM3:20:44
320 Philip Courtnadge M 3:20:48
321Tshepo MashamaiteEskom - CGM3:20:49
322Adolf ChitauroM3:20:51
323Ryan Le RouxTelkomM3:20:56
324Mandla Alex Nhleko AlexSAPSM3:21:23
325Obertina KanyongoWest CoastF3:21:36
326 Jonas Svensson M 3:21:45
327Wilhelm HerringsArcelorMittalM3:21:45
328Stephen GrangerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:21:48
329Robyn HopkinsonF3:21:49
330Sammy MashitaRun/Walk for LifeM3:21:57
331Wynand BronnSwartlandM3:21:57
332Karel VlokBeaufort West DrawwersM3:22:01
333Sibusiso VilaneBorn to WinM3:22:05
334Max WalkerM3:22:10
335Ronel NattrassF3:22:20
336Brett NattrassDespatchM3:22:21
337Liesl StoltzDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:22:44
338Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:22:47
339 Dom Boyle M 3:22:55
340Niklaas VlokRun/Walk for LifeM3:23:23
341Brandon CollyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:23:30
342 Shaun Rubenstein M 3:23:31
343Belson MalungaLangebaan StrandloopersM3:23:43
344 Jan-Aake Vesterlund M 3:23:58
345Elisabetta WaltersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:23:58
346Bryce HaikneyGoodwood HarriersM3:24:02
347 Gilbert Nanchen M 3:24:05
348Paulus MasekoStrand Athletic ClubM3:24:32
349Sandile GwalaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:24:33
350Grant LarsonDHS Old BoysM3:24:37
351Oswald SinganoFish HoekM3:24:37
352Jacobus DienerStellenboschM3:24:41
353Andrew van der BylCentury CityM3:24:47
354Scott DrimieBorn2RunM3:24:51
355Angelique RabieCarbineers - WPF3:24:54
356 Donoville Vries M 3:25:01
357Paul HutchinsonHarfield HarriersM3:25:04
358William RobinsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:25:05
359Brandon PaschalM3:25:15
360Oscar Alvarez TapiaFish HoekM3:25:22
361Paul FloquetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:25:22
362Lundi KetsiweAdventists Athletic ClubM3:25:25
363 Paul Gareth Wilson M 3:25:34
364Dumisa DyantyiArcelorMittalM3:25:39
365David SibanyoniM3:25:45
366Julie ShadwellPhobiansF3:25:54
367Thabiso MohapiNedbank Running ClubM3:25:57
368Riaan DreyerNedbank Running ClubM3:25:57
369Hendrik DourieIn TouchM3:26:07
370Mncanyiswa DlokovanaHarambeM3:26:09
371Bongile MatshayaGugulethuM3:26:12
372Shaheed RussonTopformM3:26:23
373Denise de SouzaRandburg HarriersF3:26:29
374Ebrahim KajeeSave OrionM3:26:33
375Sarah MalherbeDespatchF3:26:34
376Chris NuttallCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:26:37
377James NathanM3:26:43
378Nkosi QeqeGugulethuM3:26:43
379Bethuel MaserameParliamentM3:26:44
380Mohamed NoorgatSave OrionM3:26:46
381 Brad Bieske M 3:26:47
382 Meshack Mazibuko M 3:26:59
383Jacques GroenewaldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:27:01
384Brenne CouplandDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:27:05
385Cobus KrugerSanlamM3:27:06
386Grant QuixleyM3:27:08
387Jeff SmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:27:10
388Tania AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:27:15
389Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM3:27:23
390Bilton MkhwenkweNedbank Running ClubM3:27:25
391Chris LokerDespatchM3:27:25
392Mzwanele DyasiOld EdwardianM3:27:26
393 Alex Duwe M 3:27:27
394Debbie FassTeam VitalityF3:27:31
395Wilfred SoegopSalkoraineM3:27:31
396Roston IsaacsNedbank Running ClubM3:27:32
397Chris JanischMagnolia Road RunnersM3:27:39
398Greg BoucherDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:27:41
399Aubrey RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:27:42
400Johannes JacobsCeltic HarriersM3:27:49
401Ken InglisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:27:49
402Max RuppertStrand Athletic ClubM3:27:56
403Geetesh SolankiM3:27:56
404Guy NottinghamNorscot VikingsM3:28:00
405 Zubayr Harneker M 3:28:00
406Bokane ModupeM3:28:02
407Maritsa KotzeBellville Running ClubF3:28:03
408Kokomo ElmsTelkomM3:28:07
409Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM3:28:08
410Zipho NgcoboM3:28:18
411 Terri Baker F 3:28:18
412 Phila Jacob M 3:28:21
413Wiseman MadunaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:28:21
414 Thulason Jere M 3:28:25
415 Nic Tam M 3:28:26
416 Jacob Mathoka M 3:28:31
417Lucky Sipho GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM3:28:31
418Mark WilsonTroisport TriathlonM3:28:32
419John van der BylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:28:32
420Ryan OttoM3:28:32
421Shane JacobsARD Athletic ClubM3:28:32
422Charles ParryPinelandsM3:28:32
423Sekgwane MoloeleNedbank Running ClubM3:28:32
424Randall JoshuaTelkomM3:28:32
425Andries GroenewaldLiberty Own Your LifeM3:28:33
426Julian JohnsonWorcesterM3:28:36
427Thanduxolo CetywayoM3:28:45
428Paul ConradieNedbank Running ClubM3:28:50
429Djen Marcus MuzembeARD Athletic ClubM3:28:50
430Matthew MillsLove RunningM3:28:52
431Daniel SassM3:28:59
432Jonathon BeardRocky Road RunnersM3:29:00
433Cliffie BlakeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:29:03
434Bongani KlaasEskom - WPM3:29:04
435Ben SamwellFloridaM3:29:09
436Marius BreytenbachM3:29:13
437Eugene van der MerweCeltic HarriersM3:29:16
438Colin HartBedfordview Country ClubM3:29:18
439Berdine SmitNedbank Running ClubF3:29:27
440Rob de ReuckCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:29:37
441Mbokotwane MonwabisiKhayelitshaM3:29:39
442Eric MloyeniStrand Athletic ClubM3:29:40
443Marshall FransmanHerbalifeM3:29:41
444Janet AdamHarfield HarriersF3:29:45
445Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM3:29:53
446Pieter JohnsonWorcesterM3:29:57
447Frank KellermanBellville Running ClubM3:30:00
448Tauriq GamildienARD Athletic ClubM3:30:00
449Kholekile NdamaseVarsity KudusM3:30:07
450Zibeke MemelaMetropolitanM3:30:10
451Russel JefthasIn TouchM3:30:12
452Sergio CardosoM3:30:23
453Marius HoonDespatchM3:30:24
454Clinton HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM3:30:25
455Bruce ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:30:26
456Manase NdudeHout Bay HarriersM3:30:26
457Jeremy DavidsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:30:27
458Richard JacobsM3:30:33
459Vlasta PitroM3:30:33
460Ernest ChabanguMoreteleM3:30:37
461Frank PironCharloM3:30:45
462Dovhani MunyaiCapital City ActiveM3:30:51
463Kerryn ArmstrongCeltic HarriersF3:30:56
464Moses NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM3:30:56
465Linda Kinloch-SmithCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:30:58
466Mlungisi NjongonkuluWildrunnerM3:30:59
467Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM3:31:00
468Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM3:31:01
469Nuno ThomazNew BalanceM3:31:07
470Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM3:31:10
471Sean RossM3:31:12
472Bruce GieBody Concept Road WarriorsM3:31:13
473Martin Mkhuseli MroroCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:31:15
474Gerald HeimbergDespatchM3:31:20
475 Victor Lay M 3:31:33
476Peter BassingthwaighteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:31:44
477Kevin HurwitzDespatchM3:31:45
478Vincent NtamoAll StarsM3:31:49
479Brendon CowellCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:31:53
480Mjabuliseni Dalton SibanyoniSAPSM3:32:09
481Eion ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:32:12
482Elliot MhlabaStrand Athletic ClubM3:32:13
483Buyisile MakwelaPort Elizabeth AmateurM3:32:14
484Jonathan GamaFish HoekM3:32:15
485Sibonelo MntungwaPaarlM3:32:15
486Nicholaas Du PlessisM3:32:21
487Siyabonga NkentshaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:32:23
488Alex CoetzeeUniversity of Cape TownM3:32:24
489Tembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM3:32:24
490Nomasonto SkosanaNedbank Running ClubF3:32:29
491 Neil Wilson M 3:32:30
492Alastair RabeCentury CityM3:32:37
493Andries SwartsCeresM3:32:42
494Zonia SchefferStellenboschF3:32:43
495Zamiwonga FaniNedbank Running ClubM3:32:44
496Angelo FredericksCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:32:46
497Scotch Elleck MgibaNelspruitM3:32:59
498 Jacques Nienaber M 3:33:01
499Nestor EspinozaM3:33:12
500Leonard KaliGugulethuM3:33:13
501Luckyme ButheleziPetroSA Running ClubM3:33:18
502Enrico SeptemberM3:33:19
503Olga KoortsStrand Athletic ClubF3:33:24
504Averon WindvogelPinelandsM3:33:25
505Martha PretoriusSouth African National Defence ForceF3:33:28
506Andre AdriaanseEersterivierM3:33:29
507Alison Giliomee-NellNedbank Running ClubF3:33:31
508Jaco NellNedbank Running ClubM3:33:32
509Malcolm HarringtonWildrunnerM3:33:36
510 Sarah Larter Priede F 3:33:37
511Mzolisi SobhoyisiSpartan HarriersM3:33:39
512James MatshekgaArcadiaM3:33:45
513Dion MillsonAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:33:47
514Thoko KhanyileMossel Bay HarriersF3:33:50
515Paula CollinsF3:33:53
516Erika NöthnagelDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:33:58
517Kgabo PhosaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:33:58
518 Johan Wahl M 3:33:58
519Gareth CunninghamCentury CityM3:33:59
520David CookM3:34:01
521Mark RaaCentury CityM3:34:07
522Gerrie BernerSanlamM3:34:09
523Pieter VenterRun/Walk for LifeM3:34:13
524Dave KraitzickVaalM3:34:16
525Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:34:21
526 Tshepo Kiliko M 3:34:24
527Lance KatzAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:34:27
528Lotha KekanaNedbank Running ClubM3:34:29
529Tsediso RamabitleCape Multisport ClubM3:34:30
530William MashiyaneDuduzaM3:34:44
531Kim StephensWildrunnerF3:34:53
532Lucky MakhathiniM3:34:55
533Marieke CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:34:57
534Richard ClarkHarfield HarriersM3:34:59
535Ester BrinkStrand Athletic ClubF3:35:00
536Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM3:35:02
537Duane MatthewsCentury CityM3:35:08
538Andile MphungaEdgemead RunnersM3:35:09
539Lynn DavisAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:35:11
540 Ayanda Putena M 3:35:12
541Albert MahlahlaTzaneenM3:35:14
542 Karol Ostaszewski M 3:35:19
543Eric OlivierGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:35:23
544Heimie MisrollPinelandsM3:35:24
545Veresa DomingoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:35:25
546Bernard ManimVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:35:34
547Vicus van der MerweBellville Running ClubM3:35:38
548Mark BilbroughFourways Road RunnersM3:35:51
549 Dino Markantonis M 3:35:55
550Roderick GilsonStrand Athletic ClubM3:35:57
551Trevor RolfeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:35:58
552Damian JonesCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:35:58
553Gary BabichMaxed EliteM3:35:59
554Lee DicksMaxed EliteM3:35:59
555Paul VoslooM3:36:00
556Klaus KasselWest CoastM3:36:07
557Chris DavisonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:36:21
558 Adriaan Jacobus Jansen van Vuuren M 3:36:25
559Husayn GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:36:36
560Arnoldus KennedyOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM3:36:40
561Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM3:36:40
562Nicol MullerF3:36:44
563Richard ProctorPanorama Running ClubM3:36:48
564Pat MaddenSpartan HarriersM3:36:49
565Enver GhelaSave OrionM3:37:06
566Herlien van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:37:17
567Tembelani SarhiliasM3:37:21
568Frank HansloBellville Running ClubM3:37:30
569Brent GardenerFish HoekM3:37:33
570Reggie SaundersWorcesterM3:37:45
571Prem TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:37:51
572Louis VandewalleM3:37:55
573Emma CarpenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:37:56
574Kobus HuisamenFish HoekM3:37:57
575Grant WebberCeltic HarriersM3:37:59
576Andrew-John SpieringshoekCarbineers - WPM3:38:01
577Errol TobiasIn TouchM3:38:04
578Wellington GovhaHarfield HarriersM3:38:09
579Alet CarstenCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:38:10
580Andrew Bromley PearceStandard BankM3:38:22
581Rob MeintjesM3:38:31
582Arthur MorrisRandburg HarriersM3:38:34
583Zack van der MerweBert's BricksM3:38:36
584Alex SchubertDespatchM3:38:39
585 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 3:38:42
586Kurt BassonCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:38:43
587Vincent SilingelaM3:38:43
588Tebogo KubayiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:38:50
589Piero GavaM3:38:52
590Colin MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:38:52
591Herman van der WerfBellville Running ClubM3:38:54
592Gus VenterBellville Running ClubM3:38:55
593 Juliette Collins F 3:39:00
594Clifford SiyothulaM3:39:06
595Petrus SokayaGugulethuM3:39:14
596Marc DavidowitzDespatchM3:39:14
597Lizo BangoGugulethuM3:39:14
598Jonathan van WykM3:39:18
599Mark LaganChappiesM3:39:21
600Elani RademeyerDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:39:24
601Vernon MurtzPinelandsM3:39:42
602Nico DippenaarM3:39:43
603Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM3:39:46
604Kyle BredaM3:39:47
605Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM3:39:55
606Trevor LewinNantesM3:39:55
607Laura PeddleStrand Athletic ClubF3:39:58
608Henk CarstensStrand Athletic ClubM3:39:59
609Sean TaitDespatchM3:40:00
610 Molly Cohen F 3:40:05
611Faure GoedhalsCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:40:10
612Patrick DlangamandlaRun/Walk for LifeM3:40:13
613Riaan MatthewsSpartan HarriersM3:40:14
614Kirsten NorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:40:15
615Melany PorterPinelandsF3:40:17
616Felicity GoddardNedbank Running ClubF3:40:23
617Sean SilwanaGugulethuM3:40:23
618Michael ByronHarfield HarriersM3:40:27
619 Robyn Gibson F 3:40:29
620Lonwabo MesatywaWorcesterM3:40:30
621Garth van BlerkM3:40:34
622 Jan Brendler M 3:40:36
623Steve MkasiPhumaM3:40:36
624 Christopher Banda M 3:40:38
625Christy SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:40:43
626Robert DawsonNedbank Running ClubM3:40:49
627Mduduzi Aaron MasekoAlbertonM3:40:52
628Sikelela SigudhlaZwakalaM3:40:54
629Vaughn OlckersCeltic HarriersM3:41:01
630Elsje MareeCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:41:05
631 Quinten van der Merwe M 3:41:08
632Kathy Mc QuaideCeltic HarriersF3:41:08
633Mark AdamsIreneM3:41:12
634Thomas AndrewsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:41:28
635Neil JacksonWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:41:48
636Alexander ThyssenSpartan HarriersM3:41:55
637Sarah WilliamsAsics Athletic ClubF3:42:00
638 Henning Peters M 3:42:03
639Jeff KingDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:42:03
640John ParkerCeltic HarriersM3:42:09
641Helena OberholzerPiratesF3:42:10
642Eric DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:42:11
643Gary ByrneAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:42:15
644Terry DeatsAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:42:17
645Alcum MolapoM3:42:31
646Anton NeethlingDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:42:34
647Ndishavha PhaswanaMontecasino StridersM3:42:44
648Fidelis DlaminiM3:42:45
649Collins MokgohlwaWonderparkM3:42:51
650Warren OwenDespatchM3:42:59
651Vincent MasingiM3:43:01
652Reginald GriggsCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:43:02
653Marius HeydenreichM3:43:03
654 Theo Loubser M 3:43:06
655 Abdullah Bakari M 3:43:11
656Rowen GloyneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:43:13
657Russell SmithPiratesM3:43:14
658Gregory HendricksM3:43:19
659 Christos Papazachopoulos M 3:43:24
660Michael NoldenM3:43:30
661Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:43:31
662Selbourne MakhomoIn TouchM3:43:31
663 Ruan Hessell M 3:43:33
664 Fernand Sieber M 3:43:37
665 Bastian Kircheisen M 3:43:37
666Ashley JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:43:38
667 Franco Olivier M 3:43:40
668Patrick SineliNedbank Running ClubM3:43:42
669Trevor SasmanSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:43:43
670Heinrich FilanderKnysnaM3:43:45
671Gavin ShaskolskyCentury CityM3:43:46
672Robert de MonkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:43:47
673Merton SnydersOld MutualM3:43:47
674Clive AdendorffOld MutualM3:43:58
675Matthew ShedlockCeltic HarriersM3:44:00
676Kimon ConidarsBedfordview Country ClubM3:44:10
677Iain PeddleStrand Athletic ClubM3:44:10
678Vuyani KaleniM3:44:11
679Mark AndrewLegends Athletic ClubM3:44:17
680Tamra SavicSomerset StridersF3:44:32
681Doctor TshisekaCeltic HarriersM3:44:36
682Charl van der HorstUniversity of Cape TownM3:44:38
683Xolani MakinanaGugulethuM3:44:39
684Kelly JenkinsonF3:44:47
685Craig DanielDespatchM3:44:54
686Tseko MaboteBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:44:55
687Adam LotteringM3:44:55
688Marius van SchalkwykOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM3:45:11
689Qingana BabaloSAPSM3:45:13
690 Tebogo Stone M 3:45:13
691Petrie MeyerM3:45:14
692Raymond DampiesMitchell's Plain TitansM3:45:16
693Nichola DrewWestern Australia Marathon ClubF3:45:18
694Jann PenfoldDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:45:18
695Nicholas FestusCeltic HarriersM3:45:29
696 Donovan Enrico M 3:45:32
697Malcolm CollinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:45:34
698Stephen StrachanAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:45:35
699Retha WarehamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:45:38
700Kaitlin CarsonAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:45:38
701Matthew VassAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:45:40
702Louise KockBellville Running ClubF3:45:41
703Henro GoosenSanlamM3:45:41
704Funeka ZaulaMakanaF3:45:47
705Cindy NkomoTeam VitalityF3:45:48
706Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM3:45:51
707Jan WilliamsWellingtonM3:46:01
708Shamiel DramatTopformM3:46:02
709Michael PowerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:46:11
710Fabioh BusbyM3:46:11
711Cleo AlbertusCarbineers - WPF3:46:14
712Jason HobbsCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:46:20
713Craig SmallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:46:22
714 Jan Gevers M 3:46:28
715Belinda Hickman MosdellHarlequin HarriersF3:46:38
716John MosdellHarlequin HarriersM3:46:38
717 Patrick Cunningham M 3:46:42
718 Craig Pike Atlantic Athletic ClubM 3:46:44
719Rob van HilleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:46:44
720 Michael Fugman M 3:46:46
721 Harrison Fugman M 3:46:46
722Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:46:47
723Dennis FlorisCeltic HarriersM3:46:51
724Gareth GammieM3:46:51
725Adele GouwsFish HoekF3:46:53
726Hein BruinersMetropolitanM3:47:03
727Christopher DarlewPaarlM3:47:09
728Mvuzo MahlatiNedbank Running ClubM3:47:10
729Lwando JackOvertakersM3:47:10
730Mhlangabezi MxokozeliGugulethuM3:47:15
731Calvin MoleCeltic HarriersM3:47:18
732Sebastian GomezRun/Walk for LifeM3:47:19
733 Shemal Hines F 3:47:21
734Dave CouperthwaitePinelandsM3:47:22
735Abie DamonsUniversity of the Western CapeM3:47:24
736 Geoff Wheeldon M 3:47:29
737Paul HarkerAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:47:31
738Nicolas Le RouxSunninghill StridersM3:47:31
739Kevin GillmerMuirite StridersM3:47:36
740Anneri BooysenDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:47:38
741Eddie HornVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:47:42
742Rome PhillipsonHartenbos DrawwersF3:47:48
743Mario MeyerHartenbos DrawwersM3:47:48
744Louis van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersM3:47:54
745Nerida LubbeHartenbos DrawwersF3:47:57
746Danie van der MerweStellenboschM3:48:01
747Luke MannFaku ChiefsM3:48:06
748Eric Ntobeko FelezaGugulethuM3:48:06
749Lee SchoombieCarbineers - WPM3:48:11
750David McgibbonCarbineers - WPM3:48:11
751Kalima IbrahimGugulethuM3:48:14
752Craig ManuelSouth African National Defence ForceM3:48:15
753Jana van HouwelingenAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:48:16
754Susan RobertsonRand Athletic ClubF3:48:16
755Axel RittershausAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:48:18
756Boikanyo MogamiBotswanaM3:48:19
757Luyanda MgwexaOld MutualM3:48:23
758Musi WhiteheadDiepkloofM3:48:27
759Andrew HayFaku ChiefsM3:48:29
760 Marius Snyman M 3:48:40
761Arnold WoodwardSAPSM3:48:41
762Chris TaylorDainfern Country ClubM3:48:42
763Nigel StrydomM3:48:47
764 Sean Stephenson M 3:48:49
765Vernon Du PreezLangebaan StrandloopersM3:48:49
766Mbuyiseli GayeniCorrectional ServicesM3:48:53
767Vusumzi LesibaneM3:48:54
768Eddie RodriguesBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:48:55
769Isaac MartinGugulethuM3:48:56
770Antony AbateM3:49:00
771 Coach Grune M 3:49:04
772Gida de SwardtM3:49:07
773Madele Du PlessisEdgemead RunnersF3:49:08
774Andrew BarnesRand Athletic ClubM3:49:09
775Jeremy PetersenElsies RiverM3:49:16
776Musa SibisiEskom GijimasM3:49:23
777Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM3:49:23
778Dumisa NkohlaSanlamM3:49:25
779Samantha TaylorMatiesF3:49:26
780Cassiem LewisTopformM3:49:26
781Carolina van der WesthuizenIreneF3:49:30
782Andy HigginbothamSACS Old BoysM3:49:32
783Douglas James LittleAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:49:33
784Charn de LangeEdgemead RunnersF3:49:35
785Andrew CockcroftEdgemead RunnersM3:49:35
786Suzanne van WykCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:49:45
787Max VassarottiRand Athletic ClubM3:49:45
788Lisa PringleRun/Walk for LifeF3:49:48
789 Benjamin Gallant M 3:49:54
790Arrie GoliathNedbank Running ClubM3:50:14
791Dirk JoubertHartenbos DrawwersM3:50:18
792Justin ElstobM3:50:22
793Nicole GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:50:24
794Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:50:25
795Leon MoralieTopformM3:50:27
796Steven GoodrichCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:50:29
797Mongezi MevanaZonkizizweM3:50:42
798Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF3:50:48
799 Mash Mojela M 3:51:01
800Emile KoopmanWorcesterM3:51:02
801Warwick RichterCeltic HarriersM3:51:04
802Gavin DruryEdgemead RunnersM3:51:05
803 Marius Harmsen M 3:51:05
804Donald ScottWest CoastM3:51:10
805 Marc Bryant M 3:51:10
806Neil PretoriusCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:51:10
807Donovan van GraanBorn2RunM3:51:13
808Andrew BuhagiarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:51:15
809Fred AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubM3:51:18
810Zolani SkepuReal GijimasM3:51:20
811Skura MoniGugulethuM3:51:22
812Amanda BullmoreF3:51:25
813Jacqui ThomasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:51:28
814Brian ThomasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:51:30
815Herman PooleHelderberg HarriersM3:51:32
816Christi ThirionCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:51:34
817Ebrahim AjeraanTopformM3:51:36
818Sean KirbyM3:51:40
819 Peter Zahn M 3:51:42
820Bryn BathAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:51:45
821Raymond CampbellAceM3:51:45
822Mike FarrerM3:51:46
823Paul ZaaymanTzaneenM3:51:49
824James BorchersAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:51:49
825Lorna RensburgSpartan HarriersF3:51:50
826 Robert Kirby M 3:51:51
827John DamonseEskom - WPM3:52:07
828 Ine Weber F 3:52:15
829Emlyn John WilliamsSAPSM3:52:16
830Lance JacobsCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:52:16
831Mncedisi MahlabaSpartan HarriersM3:52:18
832 Craig Smith M 3:52:18
833Rupert BaileyPaarlM3:52:18
834Wesley JacobsPaarlM3:52:19
835 Mathieu Leheilleix M 3:52:19
836 Adile Mbende M 3:52:25
837Mashudu MunzheleleMetropolitanM3:52:27
838Paddy KilkennyWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:52:30
839Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:52:32
840Nik EveleighWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:52:38
841Enver JafferRun/Walk for LifeM3:52:38
842Jeremy BrowneWhalersM3:52:42
843Styntjie PrinsPaarlF3:52:43
844Warren WilkinsonDespatchM3:52:46
845Helma NelStrand Athletic ClubF3:52:51
846Mark CarstensTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:52:51
847 Bennie Steyn M 3:52:52
848Garth LarySouth African National Defence ForceM3:52:52
849Markus BotesBellville Running ClubM3:52:55
850 Johan Minnaar M 3:52:55
851Lauren RolfeRand Athletic ClubF3:52:55
852Mary Xolisile MwelasePhumaF3:52:56
853Nicholas WiltshireObservatory Running ClubM3:52:56
854Anne MullerRun/Walk for LifeF3:52:58
855Ulrich JakobusHelderberg HarriersM3:53:00
856Kobus BreytenbachNedbank Running ClubM3:53:08
857Caine HerrM3:53:13
858Rolf MnllerMultisport ManiacsM3:53:16
859Frederick Edward JafthaNedbank Running ClubM3:53:16
860Gavin LomaxSpartan HarriersM3:53:20
861 Mornay Kurt Weir M 3:53:21
862 Daniel Barge M 3:53:22
863 Per-Ola Hallberg M 3:53:27
864Tania WelgemoedStrand Athletic ClubF3:53:27
865Lisa OsrinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:53:31
866Malibongwe SitheloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:53:31
867 David Bargueno M 3:53:33
868Angus KleinsmithSpartan HarriersM3:53:37
869Dale SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:53:38
870Bennie LourensDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:53:44
871Muzi NdlovuGugulethuM3:53:47
872James StevensM3:53:47
873Shoefiyan DyerCeltic HarriersM3:53:52
874Marius CravenWest CoastM3:53:53
875 Dan Jansson M 3:53:53
876 Nick Sithole M 3:53:55
877Lindelo BottomanReal GijimasM3:54:00
878 Adrian Simons M 3:54:00
879Ena GousWorcesterF3:54:02
880Nombongo MatolengweTeam VitalityF3:54:02
881Akhona MtanaOld MutualM3:54:03
882Henry MeiEskom - GNM3:54:03
883Colleen HohlfeldSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:54:03
884Seugnet van der MerweDespatchF3:54:05
885Andre KleinsmithSouth African National Defence ForceM3:54:05
886Werner JurgensMelkbosstrandM3:54:08
887Charisse HansenLangebaan StrandloopersF3:54:08
888Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF3:54:09
889Yvonne MoutonDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:54:10
890 Stephen Trollip M 3:54:11
891Wendy HawesRandburg HarriersF3:54:14
892Connie BlomRunavationF3:54:16
893Anton van ZylM3:54:17
894 Storm Steenkamp F 3:54:17
895 King Mahlangu M 3:54:18
896Martine CohenF3:54:18
897Andrew MaggsM3:54:33
898Claude GeldenhuysVodacom Yebo StridersM3:54:36
899Gideon van der KolfStellenboschM3:54:41
900Mandla MhlutwaM3:54:41
901Michael CoetzeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:54:44
902Sean SavageVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:54:45
903Lynette TolmayVodacom Yebo StridersF3:54:45
904Tomas RidlNedbank Running ClubM3:54:48
905Heinrich SchultzLangebaan StrandloopersM3:54:50
906 Richard Bray M 3:54:51
907Klaus ZahradnickyWindhoek HarriersM3:54:52
908Christo BisschoffSanlamM3:54:53
909Stuart ReidPinelandsM3:55:00
910Carine NelCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:55:00
911Mandlenkosi SibandaOld MutualM3:55:01
912Derrick DimbaNedbank Running ClubM3:55:08
913Isaac YekiM3:55:08
914 Matt Harper M 3:55:08
915Tasneem SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:55:13
916Kevin PetersNantesM3:55:13
917Terence JohnsonNantesM3:55:13
918 Thabo Mkhabela M 3:55:24
919 Manuel Domingo Regal Solis M 3:55:28
920Rick van TonderSanlamM3:55:29
921Tebogo NtlapoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:55:30
922Nick MilesWest CoastM3:55:32
923Martin MabandaAnglo AmericanM3:55:33
924 Nicolaas Loubser Celtic HarriersM 3:55:42
925Susan MostertCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:55:43
926 Tiane de Jongh F 3:55:43
927Pierre MostertCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:55:45
928Quaniet JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM3:55:47
929 Donovan Laas M 3:55:48
930Rashaad BabooCentral Athletic ClubM3:55:49
931Mnikeli KakazaM3:55:50
932Thapelo LebonaParliamentM3:55:51
933Graeme LakayPinelandsM3:55:55
934Cebisa MahlukwanaM3:55:56
935Kim TeubesCeltic HarriersF3:56:02
936Rodney DanielsSpartan HarriersM3:56:04
937 Tom Barlow M 3:56:05
938Andrew ProcterSatoriM3:56:06
939Yolande de JonghDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:56:07
940Nocawe MorakeWonderparkF3:56:13
941Loyiso MoumakoeEskom - GNF3:56:13
942Philip TozerSavagesM3:56:15
943Ivan MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:56:17
944Marc WormaldPinelandsM3:56:18
945Andy LucasOld MutualM3:56:19
946Danie VisserAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:56:19
947Sriram KrishnanCeltic HarriersM3:56:20
948Panda QamataAdventists Athletic ClubM3:56:21
949Francois HugoM3:56:23
950Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:25
951Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM3:56:29
952Tiaan RoodtBellville Running ClubM3:56:29
953Greg MchendrieSomerset StridersM3:56:30
954Craig WestBedfordview Country ClubM3:56:33
955Brent DewarRand Athletic ClubM3:56:33
956Sidney PondSydenhamM3:56:34
957Barry LangenhovenAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:56:36
958 Ndodekhaya Booi M 3:56:36
959Kekeletso MasuhloGugulethuM3:56:37
960Davy LouwWhalersM3:56:37
961Matt DelportDolphin Coast StridersM3:56:37
962Marco PrinslooCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:56:39
963Craig WhiteAsics Athletic ClubM3:56:40
964Roderick MorrisonSAPSM3:56:41
965Rae FletcherCeltic HarriersF3:56:41
966 Zinyusile Naphakade M 3:56:43
967Hp MullerM3:56:43
968Anesca DaveyCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:56:44
969Brett KingWest CoastM3:56:46
970Gielie de SwardtSanlamM3:56:48
971Tarryn Lee BrownVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:56:49
972Traviss JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:56:50
973Martin NdlovuM3:56:52
974 Robert Burman M 3:56:58
975 Graham Toms M 3:56:59
976Leon VisserBrackenfellM3:57:00
977Izaan SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:57:00
978Matilda Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:57:00
979Sharon MarleForestersF3:57:00
980John SteweRavensmeadM3:57:01
981 Michael Massingham M 3:57:02
982Werner GerberDespatchM3:57:05
983Lynn JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:57:06
984 Richard Lascaris M 3:57:06
985 Megan Maartens F 3:57:06
986Attie HeynsCeresM3:57:06
987Peter BermanRocky Road RunnersM3:57:06
988 Cecilia Du Toit F 3:57:10
989 Betsy Cunigan F 3:57:10
990Junita van AsDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:57:10
991 Anna Brom F 3:57:12
992Steve MendesSomerset StridersM3:57:14
993Stuart IzattGroot ConstantiaM3:57:16
994Vusi MancapaSA Professional Athletic Development Club M3:57:16
995Sibusiso MasondoEskom - CGM3:57:22
996Cailey BredenkampPaarlF3:57:22
997Bongani MgozaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:57:22
998Verity ErlangsenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:57:22
999Phuti TemaGugulethuM3:57:24
1000Kobie BuysStrand Athletic ClubF3:57:25
1001Hennie de VilliersSanlamM3:57:25
1002Jaco CoetzeeSanlamM3:57:25
1003Christin LappanWest CoastF3:57:26
1004Jeetesh GovindPanorama Running ClubM3:57:26
1005Daniel HayesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:57:26
1006Morne TheronDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:57:34
1007Rita TerblancheStellenboschF3:57:34
1008Mathew HerbertDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:57:35
1009Lance BarrettM3:57:36
1010Vanessa BrechtCeltic HarriersF3:57:36
1011Barry O`donoghueCeltic HarriersM3:57:37
1012Erica MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:57:37
1013Jacky MisrollPinelandsF3:57:38
1014Megan GoliathBrackenfellF3:57:38
1015 Larry Bradley M 3:57:38
1016Marius ScholtzBrackenfellM3:57:39
1017Chris de JagerOuteniqua HarriersM3:57:40
1018 Darren Blair M 3:57:41
1019Johan LouwM3:57:41
1020Azanne van WykCape Multisport ClubF3:57:42
1021Thomas WebbStellenboschM3:57:44
1022Elliot SchwartzRand Athletic ClubM3:57:46
1023Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM3:57:47
1024Gert CloeteOuteniqua HarriersM3:57:52
1025Suzanna BedfordNedbank Running ClubF3:57:52
1026 Stephen Hall M 3:57:53
1027Siphiwe NhlapoKwaThema StridersF3:57:56
1028 Phillip de Jager M 3:57:57
1029Mogamat AbrahamsSanlamM3:57:58
1030Danie BruwerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:57:58
1031Morne LaurieCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:57:58
1032Kathy de La PorteEdgemead RunnersF3:57:59
1033David SchlebuschNedbank Running ClubM3:57:59
1034Diane SchlebuschNedbank Running ClubF3:57:59
1035Mabowe SekhukhunePhobiansM3:57:59
1036Pieter BothaSanlamM3:58:01
1037Lissa ParsonsSunninghill StridersF3:58:04
1038Barry DoyleM3:58:07
1039Tembinkosi MkalipiGugulethuM3:58:08
1040 Aaron Vardi M 3:58:08
1041Stephen LawrenceSanlamM3:58:09
1042Nic GranumPolokwaneM3:58:09
1043Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF3:58:10
1044Johan BrinkSanlamM3:58:11
1045Tanya ScottDurban Athletic ClubF3:58:14
1046Warda AryaCeltic HarriersF3:58:17
1047Ronald Mangule MambweWildrunnerM3:58:18
1048Tebogo KgafelaGugulethuM3:58:18
1049Timothy de VilliersBrackenfellM3:58:19
1050Natalie FryNedbank Running ClubF3:58:19
1051Dewald BrandBrackenfellM3:58:19
1052Willem PietersDespatchM3:58:20
1053Unathi NdobeniTeam VitalityF3:58:23
1054Mark SochenDespatchM3:58:24
1055Ronald SolomonsOld MutualM3:58:25
1056Gerhardt RouxCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:58:25
1057Moeketsi RadebeM3:58:27
1058Lebo MotasiACSAM3:58:29
1059Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:30
1060Jacques BeckerSACS Old BoysM3:58:30
1061Rushi KolbeIn TouchF3:58:31
1062Andrew ThatcherVarsity KudusM3:58:32
1063Tania D`aguiarDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:58:32
1064Anton EsterhuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:58:33
1065 Stefan Willand M 3:58:34
1066Josh PeinUniversity of Cape TownM3:58:34
1067Danielle WilliamsSedgefield StridersF3:58:35
1068Cathrine KoekemoerDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:58:35
1069 Helgaard Doman M 3:58:38
1070Helen KeanStellenboschF3:58:39
1071Jean-Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM3:58:41
1072Paul Du ToitMorningside Country ClubM3:58:43
1073Kirsten WalterTeam VitalityF3:58:44
1074Douglas GagianoStellenboschM3:58:44
1075 Nino van der Merwe F 3:58:45
1076Shahmie IsmailTopformM3:58:45
1077 Stephen Tregoning M 3:58:46
1078Rohann van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:58:46
1079Amanda TregoningF3:58:46
1080Thompson RikhotsoTeam VitalityM3:58:47
1081Johan van HuyssteenM3:58:47
1082Johan ConradieHelderstroom Athletic ClubM3:58:47
1083 Mark Lavender M 3:58:47
1084Anele GinyaParliamentM3:58:47
1085Godfrey NetshituniNedbank Running ClubM3:58:48
1086Tanno BrosensM3:58:51
1087Dirk SteynM3:58:51
1088Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:58:52
1089Ewan VenterWhalersM3:58:52
1090Lutho MahlangeniOvertakersM3:58:53
1091Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:58:58
1092 Mark Roberts M 3:58:58
1093Gregory MackettMercuryM3:59:00
1094Marlie GreyF3:59:02
1095Rick Briers-DanksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:59:03
1096Sid ReddyChatsworthM3:59:04
1097 Susan Duckitt F 3:59:06
1098Tsietsi TeliteNedbank Running ClubM3:59:07
1099Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM3:59:08
1100Nadia van der MerweCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF3:59:09
1101Patrick PaulseM3:59:11
1102Tracy RankinRand Athletic ClubF3:59:12
1103James NgxaleKnysnaM3:59:13
1104Mziyanda NkonyeniGugulethuM3:59:13
1105Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM3:59:14
1106Nic WhittlesCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:59:14
1107Kevin D`allendeAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:59:15
1108Tamsyn Tracey LentzDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:59:15
1109Molatelo Frans RankwetekePhalaborwa Road RunnersM3:59:16
1110Kgampi BapelaIDCM3:59:16
1111Shani CoetzerFish HoekF3:59:16
1112 Rosco Alec Noble M 3:59:16
1113Rowan GordonWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:59:17
1114Jonathan MillerPinelandsM3:59:19
1115Trevor TabaneDiepkloofM3:59:24
1116Albie de WaalBellville Running ClubM3:59:25
1117Conrad GreerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:59:25
1118Chris FrankenElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM3:59:25
1119Ronnie RetiefDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:59:25
1120David PenzhornCeltic HarriersM3:59:25
1121Nezaam IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:59:25
1122Thabiet JardienCentral Athletic ClubM3:59:26
1123 Maru Martinez Pouza F 3:59:26
1124Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM3:59:26
1125Bhekhisisa XuluNedbank Running ClubM3:59:26
1126John McleanDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:59:27
1127Wietsche van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubM3:59:27
1128Dereck Du PlessisSanlamM3:59:29
1129Willem VisserMatiesM3:59:31
1130Pierre WillemseAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:59:32
1131 David Mckay M 3:59:33
1132 Niel Steyn M 3:59:35
1133Candice HumphreyJeppe QuondamF3:59:36
1134 Denzil Kennon M 3:59:36
1135Tamara BurnellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:59:36
1136Ryno WoodingCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:59:38
1137Marzaan ChothiaMy Training DayM3:59:39
1138 Stacey Ann Block F 3:59:39
1139Zubeida LippertCeltic HarriersF3:59:40
1140Francois SlabbertBellville Running ClubM3:59:42
1141James HowardObservatory Running ClubM3:59:46
1142 Lee Hutchinson M 3:59:49
1143Sean David WoolnoughTeam VitalityM3:59:52
1144Nives SchabortMy Training DayF3:59:53
1145Raine BarterM3:59:55
1146Hanja OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:59:56
1147Vibeke MooreAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:59:56
1148Ashwin SilverCorrectional ServicesM3:59:57
1149Melandie BuitendagRunning InnF4:00:00
1150Shanaaz JosephCentral Athletic ClubF4:00:03
1151Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:00:05
1152Kathryn van der WaltF4:00:06
1153Dawid HlahaneRun/Walk for LifeM4:00:06
1154Michael OberyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:00:07
1155Faseegh FortuneNedbank Running ClubM4:00:07
1156Samuel JonesMitchell's Plain TitansM4:00:08
1157Roberto MoreiraLangebaan StrandloopersM4:00:11
1158Sipho SitholeCorrectional ServicesM4:00:17
1159Nic VenterAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:00:20
1160Brink van der MerweM4:00:22
1161 Philippe Boy M 4:00:27
1162Jacob CloeteUniversity of the Western CapeM4:00:35
1163Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF4:00:44
1164Dimakatso Makisto MokwenaAerobics 4 AllM4:00:45
1165Peter John MosesBorn2RunM4:00:46
1166Stanton JansenBredasdorpM4:00:47
1167Xolani NgingiGugulethuM4:00:57
1168Amanda JacksonStella Athletic ClubF4:00:59
1169Elydia de MonkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:01:00
1170Admire TsvangirayiCentury CityM4:01:00
1171 Ebrahim Abrahams Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 4:01:09
1172Ian WardForestersM4:01:14
1173Marius SchoemanSAPSM4:01:33
1174Solly MillerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:01:35
1175Greta de WetForest HillsF4:01:39
1176Rafeal CysterSalkoraineM4:01:47
1177Grahame GertschM4:01:48
1178Jared GodwinPhobiansM4:01:48
1179Chantal SissingCarbineers - WPF4:01:49
1180Sandra CasePiratesF4:01:50
1181Martin DavidsEskom - WPM4:01:57
1182Diederick CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM4:01:57
1183Arina CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF4:01:57
1184David SchneiderAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:01:58
1185Michael DireM4:02:05
1186Frederik PietersSwartlandM4:02:09
1187Igsaan DinaullyCeltic HarriersM4:02:14
1188Carla SmithJeppe QuondamF4:02:17
1189Kgosi MahapeFourways Road RunnersM4:02:20
1190Isabel Elsje HugoCeresF4:02:20
1191Stephen SwanepoelM4:02:21
1192Shaun BurrowVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:02:23
1193Robert-Lee MorganVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:02:26
1194Mthobisi SihlukuGugulethuM4:02:27
1195Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF4:02:28
1196Marks RamoshabaGugulethuM4:02:29
1197 Olivier de Blois M 4:02:35
1198Shafeeq AbrahamsSunninghill StridersM4:02:35
1199Natale RoelofseWorcesterM4:02:41
1200David JenkinsFish HoekM4:02:44
1201Beverly FullerTeam VitalityF4:02:49
1202Andrew HeuvelIreneM4:02:51
1203Wendy DavisF4:02:53
1204Judy WolmaransRand Road WarriorsF4:02:53
1205Ilana WoekeStrand Athletic ClubF4:02:54
1206Ishmael HassaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:02:54
1207Maarten JacobsM4:02:56
1208Gideon BosmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:02:56
1209Warrick JoeM4:03:04
1210Lethamaga MphahleleM4:03:07
1211Charles SysterCentral Athletic ClubM4:03:08
1212Hercu HofmeyrSwartlandM4:03:08
1213Deryck BroomVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:03:11
1214Dean HortonM4:03:19
1215Richard ScottPinelandsM4:03:20
1216 Issei Shinohara M 4:03:23
1217Cuan FransmanM4:03:31
1218Bradwin ShawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:03:32
1219Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF4:03:33
1220Sam NewtonM4:03:34
1221Marisa van der MerweF4:03:40
1222Riaan van ZylCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:03:41
1223Wayne LouwM4:03:43
1224Pieter GeldenhuysM4:03:45
1225Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF4:03:50
1226Helane SmitArcelorMittalF4:03:52
1227 Jonathan Cronje M 4:03:56
1228Alexis SacksMATESF4:03:56
1229Warren BuddeCentury CityM4:03:56
1230Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM4:03:59
1231 Andrew Dewey M 4:04:07
1232Matome RasekgalaPolokwaneM4:04:11
1233 Jonathan Stewart M 4:04:15
1234Liezel CamachoF4:04:16
1235Jacques van WykCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:04:18
1236Nicola JohnstonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:04:21
1237Thesmo SekgomaBotswanaM4:04:21
1238 Denham Parker M 4:04:22
1239Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM4:04:31
1240Chloe GloverVictoria LakeF4:04:32
1241Elizabeth Du PlessisF4:04:35
1242Charl Du PlessisM4:04:35
1243 Arata Hori M 4:04:36
1244Samukelo NdlovuCeltic HarriersM4:04:37
1245Eunice JamesGugulethuF4:04:44
1246Paul GillinghamMultisport ManiacsM4:04:44
1247 Karla Gillingham F 4:04:44
1248Dirk van der SpuyM4:04:45
1249Lynelle HoeksF4:04:46
1250Terry MorrisonWanderers Athletic ClubM4:04:48
1251 Devon Tighe F 4:04:48
1252Christina ThomasMatiesF4:04:58
1253Zwelethu GubesaSanlamM4:05:04
1254Helen TarrHarfield HarriersF4:05:10
1255 Mikes North M 4:05:13
1256Antonio PatricioWest CoastM4:05:15
1257Dricka LourensCeresF4:05:16
1258Marina PotgieterCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:05:16
1259Binyamien KariemMSA MultisportM4:05:17
1260 Hope Mortimer F 4:05:19
1261Christopher MortimerSouth Coast StridersM4:05:19
1262Gavin SacksRooiesM4:05:21
1263Eugene CairncrossCeltic HarriersM4:05:22
1264Laura SimonisWest CoastF4:05:23
1265Donavil GallantM4:05:24
1266Russel MathewsWellingtonM4:05:25
1267 Stephane Derobert M 4:05:29
1268Leon van den BergSAPSM4:05:31
1269Rowland JansenNedbank Running ClubM4:05:33
1270Monique MyburghF4:05:33
1271Sydney PopotaZambiaM4:05:39
1272Nieuwoudt SmitBellville Running ClubM4:05:43
1273Grant ColeBellville Running ClubM4:05:44
1274Hubert NteyiCeltic HarriersM4:05:47
1275Mvula MbanyanaElsies RiverM4:05:47
1276Andrew WorrallBellville Running ClubM4:05:50
1277Nols WieseSAPSM4:05:52
1278Morne GerickeOuteniqua HarriersM4:06:01
1279Denis FryNedbank Running ClubM4:06:02
1280Tania IdasCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:06:03
1281Nazeen AfrikaSwartlandM4:06:04
1282Zaheer JacobsTopformM4:06:06
1283Ane ErasmusF4:06:10
1284Wimpie SaaymanRandburg HarriersM4:06:14
1285Andrew BerkiFish HoekM4:06:15
1286 Evan Lai M 4:06:18
1287 Meng Lai M 4:06:23
1288Fayroz KhatiebTopformM4:06:23
1289Frank OhlsonRavensmeadM4:06:27
1290Carien van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersF4:06:36
1291Deirdre Le RouxArcelorMittalF4:06:36
1292Ayesha GalantSpartan HarriersF4:06:43
1293 Leonie Erasmus F 4:06:43
1294Gregory LungaSunninghill StridersM4:06:44
1295Beaurich GroenewaldTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:06:47
1296Liesl RibeiroStellenboschF4:06:49
1297Khwezi NkonkiTeam VitalityM4:06:50
1298Frankie SadieNedbank Running ClubM4:06:52
1299Henry LotteringHelderberg HarriersM4:06:57
1300Belinda HeidmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:07:04
1301Loyiso ConanaM4:07:04
1302Llewellyn SkermandtMetropolitanM4:07:14
1303Tara WebsterMontaguF4:07:15
1304Bertie CloeteM4:07:20
1305Lorida WatsonCentury CityF4:07:20
1306Boo LarsonNedbank Running ClubF4:07:23
1307Kerry BeeNews24F4:07:23
1308Dewald BeketTribe MultisportM4:07:29
1309Koro MonganeGugulethuM4:07:30
1310 Greg Mason M 4:07:36
1311Maritsa VolschenkNedbank Running ClubF4:07:39
1312Darren SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:07:40
1313 Matthew Donald M 4:07:40
1314Wane RossouwAsics Athletic ClubM4:07:44
1315Gavin SnellCeltic HarriersM4:07:52
1316Paul WilesSomerset StridersM4:07:52
1317Justin RouxM4:07:56
1318Johan van WykCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:07:57
1319Caitlin WolstenholmeDespatchF4:07:58
1320Khulu NhlekoM4:08:00
1321Murray OrtleppCeltic HarriersM4:08:01
1322Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM4:08:01
1323Clare McmullenF4:08:01
1324Dale RobinsonM4:08:05
1325Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM4:08:06
1326Fernid WeberTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:08:09
1327Dom ChennellsWildrunnerM4:08:11
1328Lungie Zandile KlaasCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:08:13
1329Maxwell GodwanaSasolM4:08:14
1330Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:08:14
1331Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM4:08:15
1332 Naomi White F 4:08:15
1333Gilbert LeibrandtNantesM4:08:17
1334Riaan van der MerwePentagon PistolsM4:08:20
1335Michael FleshelNedbank Running ClubM4:08:22
1336 Alex van Nes M 4:08:25
1337Kevin MarcalStrand Athletic ClubM4:08:26
1338Anton van WykCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:08:29
1339David GoqoNedbank Running ClubM4:08:29
1340Christiaan WaltersPaarlM4:08:30
1341Caroline BalkwillAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:08:32
1342Clint HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM4:08:33
1343Richard GushAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:08:35
1344Amanda SamwellF4:08:37
1345Lutfie AbrahamsFloridaM4:08:37
1346Phillip CrossleyMultisport ManiacsM4:08:40
1347Sello TlholeMatlosanaM4:08:43
1348 Coreen Robbertze F 4:08:48
1349Wilmot PrusentBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:08:59
1350Moloisi MolotoMetropolitanM4:09:03
1351Robert ZiveAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:09:07
1352Anne-Marie HeerschapEdgemead RunnersF4:09:07
1353Clement WhittleAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:09:07
1354Thamar JacobsMelkbosstrandF4:09:13
1355Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM4:09:13
1356Martin GeustynBrackenfellM4:09:15
1357Sanveer HariparsadM4:09:20
1358Lorien PaskVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:09:21
1359Zena PayneSpartan HarriersF4:09:23
1360Riehan GroenewaldStellenboschM4:09:25
1361Hamid SanglayTopformM4:09:26
1362Nathan KitchingAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:09:26
1363 Mark Trevor Novitzkas M 4:09:28
1364John StevensTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:09:35
1365Karl BakerGugulethuM4:09:35
1366 Shaun Lloyd M 4:09:37
1367Desiree HutchisonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:09:40
1368Rudolf van der BergWhalersM4:09:42
1369Carin VenterOuteniqua HarriersF4:09:48
1370Wessel JoubertHartenbos DrawwersM4:09:48
1371Gregory MinnieUnited Athletic ClubM4:09:48
1372Kealeboga MorapediRemmogoM4:09:49
1373Pieter PrinceNedbank Running ClubM4:09:50
1374 Marton Nyirenda M 4:09:52
1375 Tebatso Monakedi M 4:09:55
1376Jeffrey MogajanaSAPSM4:09:55
1377 Jonathan Hill M 4:09:58
1378Nicol SnymanRichards Bay HarriersM4:09:58
1379Dirk van RooyenNedbank Running ClubM4:10:02
1380 Daniel van der Westhuizen M 4:10:02
1381 Thomas Veenstra M 4:10:04
1382Amy BradleyHout Bay HarriersF4:10:07
1383Charles MatakaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:10:07
1384Maruping KodisangKwaThema StridersM4:10:08
1385Emma RogersonF4:10:08
1386Justin ParkerM4:10:08
1387Alison MainSpartan HarriersF4:10:10
1388Henri HolthuisStrand Athletic ClubM4:10:11
1389Floors WelthagenSouth African National Defence ForceM4:10:13
1390Anlize EnslinPaarlF4:10:13
1391Abdul Malick KalamGugulethuM4:10:17
1392van Zyl LochnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:10:26
1393Barnie SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:10:26
1394Thokozile MabhenaAdventists Athletic ClubF4:10:28
1395Jade GoodburnWestern Australia Marathon ClubF4:10:29
1396 Robin Durant M 4:10:39
1397Taryn MillerPinelandsF4:10:39
1398Phapang ChakanaSpartan HarriersM4:10:42
1399 Larah van Niekerk F 4:10:47
1400Morne DayPhobiansM4:10:48
1401 Orden Sangolbanzi Masumpa M 4:10:48
1402 Vincenzia Leitich F 4:10:50
1403 Riaan Groenewald M 4:10:50
1404Grant HatchSAPSM4:10:50
1405Adi FourieDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:10:57
1406Welile ZuluRichards Bay HarriersF4:10:57
1407Derrick BerndtBenoni NorthernsM4:11:10
1408Jeanett LenonoF4:11:11
1409Elizna ReadAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:11:11
1410Zunaid IsmaelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:11:21
1411John PetersenCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:11:22
1412Jayson DeanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:11:28
1413 Jarren Collet M 4:11:32
1414Gabi ToerienBellville Running ClubF4:11:38
1415Tony MendesAlbertonM4:11:43
1416 Zsolt Dragoman M 4:11:45
1417Rudzani NemutudiIn TouchM4:11:46
1418Andre StubbeStrand Athletic ClubM4:11:46
1419 Luis Davila M 4:11:47
1420Daniel CharlesSouth African National Defence ForceM4:11:50
1421Joshua MotshelanokaM4:11:51
1422Suzanne RaathMagnolia Road RunnersF4:11:54
1423Juan WolmaransCape Multisport ClubM4:11:59
1424Carl PuntStrand Athletic ClubM4:12:00
1425 Wiehann Lourens M 4:12:00
1426Davis MoagiNedbank Running ClubM4:12:02
1427Tau TotiJeppe QuondamM4:12:07
1428Zandile MakhobaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:12:07
1429 Lee Lanterme F 4:12:14
1430Indrin NaidooEskom - WPM4:12:21
1431Jani MeiringLangebaan StrandloopersF4:12:26
1432Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF4:12:33
1433Jennifer HoustonF4:12:33
1434Albert WilliamsTopformM4:12:34
1435Alastair McalpineCeltic HarriersM4:12:35
1436Janine DalySunninghill StridersF4:12:41
1437Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM4:12:42
1438Yaseen CariemM4:12:43
1439Deon KetsWorcesterM4:12:45
1440Mari BesterDespatchF4:12:45
1441Marlon de WeeNantesM4:12:49
1442 Leukes Peter M 4:12:51
1443Ryno BakkesStrand Athletic ClubM4:12:55
1444Jacobus Petrus LateganStrand Athletic ClubM4:12:57
1445Sam NzimanziFordM4:12:57
1446Zenzo KhumaloM4:13:00
1447Francois BothmaM4:13:01
1448Schalk HoonKlerksdorpM4:13:02
1449Anton EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM4:13:04
1450Hazel MolefeVodacom Yebo StridersF4:13:05
1451Peter BorchersAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:13:07
1452Fikile NxumaloSoweto Athletic ClubF4:13:09
1453Dieter StrnmpherNedbank Running ClubM4:13:11
1454Liza RetiefPaarlF4:13:15
1455Cobus de VilliersPaarlM4:13:18
1456Gerhard van der HorstFish HoekM4:13:21
1457Megan DaveyF4:13:23
1458Ndabezitha MancobaEskom - ECM4:13:24
1459Howard SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:13:28
1460Ebrahim GasnolaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:13:34
1461Murray AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:13:34
1462Louis BothaEdgemead RunnersM4:13:35
1463Maria SchmidtBrackenfellF4:13:36
1464Taki SingoZonkizizweM4:13:37
1465Charlene IrwinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:13:38
1466Lezl SwartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:13:38
1467Nicky HorenzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:13:39
1468 Daniel Cullen M 4:13:43
1469Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM4:13:46
1470 Raphael Richer M 4:13:50
1471Maria RichardsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:13:51
1472Dumisane HlatshwayoPick 'n PayM4:13:52
1473Sterrenberg TruterM4:13:52
1474Monique RobertsBellville Running ClubF4:13:57
1475Diederick JordaanBellville Running ClubM4:13:57
1476Jainoodien SalieVodacom Yebo StridersM4:14:01
1477Adrian EksteenNamaqua Athletic ClubM4:14:04
1478Safwaan LewisCeltic HarriersM4:14:06
1479Suzie WinterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:14:10
1480Regan AdamsGugulethuM4:14:10
1481Yvonne van WykRun/Walk for LifeF4:14:11
1482Tracy-Lee FillmoreDespatchF4:14:12
1483 Tamaryn Fowler F 4:14:13
1484Assie KhanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:14:19
1485Abraham MostertBrackenfellM4:14:19
1486Sipho MnguniSasolM4:14:22
1487Quinton AnthonyArcelorMittalM4:14:22
1488Rifaed SamboM4:14:22
1489Bernard SylvesterCeltic HarriersM4:14:22
1490 Rowan Wallace M 4:14:26
1491Radebe MadlingoziCeltic HarriersM4:14:36
1492Lorette ClaassensNedbank Running ClubF4:14:38
1493Vera NagtegaalMelkbosstrandF4:14:38
1494Andrea PalkAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:14:40
1495Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM4:14:41
1496 Renaud Palliere M 4:14:49
1497Wilhelm DannheimerM4:14:51
1498Jon Del FanteDespatchM4:14:51
1499Lekgolo LebepeSABS StridersM4:14:53
1500Simon SwartzEdgemead RunnersM4:14:54
1501Slavena JensenWest CoastF4:14:56
1502Cheryl SmitWest CoastF4:14:59
1503Edith van der MerweLangebaan StrandloopersF4:15:03
1504Johan de GoedeLangebaan StrandloopersM4:15:03
1505Roberto MathysIn TouchM4:15:09
1506Kahle MatolengweCorrectional ServicesM4:15:13
1507 Wikus Joubert M 4:15:13
1508 Nelleke Bakkes F 4:15:14
1509Hanna AkokpariGugulethuF4:15:16
1510Donovan StorkeyM4:15:16
1511Marie VermaakUniversity of Cape TownF4:15:17
1512Marek RanoszekVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:15:17
1513Sydney CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:15:20
1514Igshaan HeynesSpartan HarriersM4:15:20
1515Mxolisi NgamlanaCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:15:21
1516Glen MiasNantesM4:15:21
1517Anton van SchalkwykFNB MultisportM4:15:27
1518Norooi SikunanaNedbank Running ClubF4:15:30
1519John BushCeltic HarriersM4:15:33
1520Lloyd LewisEskom - WPM4:15:33
1521Anel WedgwoodF4:15:33
1522David BarnesM4:15:34
1523Marlize LaurieCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:15:34
1524Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:15:38
1525Wynand MollerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:15:41
1526Neil BarrowDabulamanzi CanoeM4:15:41
1527Michael CotterellM4:15:41
1528Cecilia MeiringDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:15:41
1529Francois JoubertDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:15:42
1530Sunet OosthuizenEdgemead RunnersF4:15:42
1531Carina RouxCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:15:45
1532 Jacques Nel M 4:15:48
1533Seraj AckersTopformM4:15:48
1534John ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:15:59
1535Mark VernonCeltic HarriersM4:16:00
1536Thabo MatsasengBellville Running ClubM4:16:08
1537Lize EsterhuizenCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:16:10
1538 Greg Walsh M 4:16:11
1539Bernice van ZylNedbank Running ClubF4:16:11
1540 Sabolch Posert M 4:16:14
1541Nobuntu MawabaCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:16:16
1542Wendy BloomerHarfield HarriersF4:16:18
1543Mahlubandile DubulaTopformM4:16:19
1544Cliff WallaceArcelorMittalM4:16:22
1545Allan Temple-JonesHarfield HarriersM4:16:23
1546 Brent Walsh M 4:16:23
1547Andrew HiggsCharloM4:16:28
1548Katlego MatshabaF4:16:29
1549Marius HurterM4:16:30
1550Altie ClarkRunavationF4:16:30
1551Rooie RobbertseAddicted to LifeM4:16:32
1552 Pierre de Villiers MatiesM 4:16:34
1553Headman DamoyiNedbank Running ClubM4:16:39
1554Louise CoubroughCeltic HarriersF4:16:41
1555Jarryd HeughAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM4:16:42
1556Francois de La RouviereCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:16:45
1557Stephen SeymourAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:16:46
1558Mashudu NethonondaAnglo AmericanM4:16:46
1559 Adam Bekker M 4:16:46
1560Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF4:16:51
1561Khanyiso MalgasACSAM4:16:53
1562Iqbal MoolaOasis CrescentM4:16:54
1563Kathy ForssmanF4:16:55
1564Yusri WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:16:57
1565Rassie WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:16:58
1566Werner NeuhoffHartenbos DrawwersM4:16:59
1567Fundi SandiRavensmeadF4:16:59
1568 Ansoretha Steytler F 4:17:00
1569Thamar HoulistonAsics Athletic ClubF4:17:07
1570Geoff MuttonWestern Australia Marathon ClubM4:17:08
1571Godfrey JuliesStrand Athletic ClubM4:17:12
1572 Keith Hill M 4:17:12
1573 Shirls Milne F 4:17:14
1574 Dean Howburg M 4:17:14
1575 Celeste de Jager F 4:17:15
1576Shaun MaregeleIn TouchM4:17:15
1577Sarel van HeerdenM4:17:20
1578Yusuf MallickuMhlathuzeM4:17:20
1579Deon ScheppelM4:17:20
1580Rufaro MasundireBotswanaM4:17:21
1581Desmond ArendseAtlantis HarriersM4:17:29
1582Annarie BruwerF4:17:30
1583Bronwyn BoswellBedfordview Country ClubF4:17:34
1584 Anthony Miller M 4:17:40
1585Christian FredericksM4:17:41
1586Jakes JacobsM4:17:42
1587Thanduxolo MngqawaTopformM4:17:42
1588 Chris Connolly M 4:17:43
1589Marlize van NiekerkF4:17:44
1590Jamie FenshamKyalamiM4:17:44
1591Gwyn FenshamKyalamiF4:17:44
1592 Christoph Oellermann M 4:17:44
1593Andre van RooyenSwartlandM4:17:46
1594Vernon ThyssenAtlantis HarriersM4:17:52
1595Hayley SutherlandF4:17:54
1596Andile MakinaGugulethuM4:17:54
1597 Anne van Buel F 4:17:55
1598Ebrahiem HendricksPinelandsM4:17:56
1599Tsholofelo TsianePolokwaneF4:17:57
1600Percival MolahloeBrackenfellM4:17:57
1601Flip IsmaelM4:17:58
1602 Edward Witte M 4:17:58
1603Lee ChandlerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:18:03
1604Jonathan KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:18:03
1605Jennifer KithinjiUniversity of the Free StateF4:18:08
1606Steph BellingerAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:18:09
1607Brian SuperEdgemead RunnersM4:18:13
1608Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF4:18:15
1609 Clyde Lavigre M 4:18:17
1610Vaughan MarshallM4:18:18
1611Richard MajietPinelandsM4:18:19
1612Inge WinterCentury CityF4:18:24
1613Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:18:26
1614Merlin GalantVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:18:30
1615Pk AlbertynCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:18:34
1616Uviwe PetseTeam VitalityM4:18:36
1617Dave WaywellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:18:36
1618Delmarie HenningHartenbos DrawwersF4:18:37
1619Pauline ZonoStrand Athletic ClubF4:18:38
1620 Christof Hanekom M 4:18:42
1621Chantelle de BruinNedbank Running ClubF4:18:43
1622Nicole BrittainUniversity of Cape TownF4:18:46
1623Wahbie FataarOld MutualM4:18:47
1624Douglas DumbrillM4:18:47
1625Olivia CarolisenMitchell's Plain TitansF4:18:48
1626Raymond SpaarbooiM4:18:48
1627Louise van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubF4:18:49
1628Liesle HugoCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:18:49
1629John BurnsBellville Running ClubM4:18:51
1630Remy BrechtCeltic HarriersM4:18:53
1631Jeffrey MokwanaArcadiaM4:18:55
1632Adnaan EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:18:56
1633Eugene GerickeOuteniqua HarriersM4:19:01
1634 Athenkosi Notununu M 4:19:02
1635Ratlali FingerM4:19:02
1636Andre MarianoBellville Running ClubM4:19:03
1637Martin FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:19:04
1638Antel van DeventerStellenboschF4:19:04
1639Jason CowellBorn2RunM4:19:04
1640Anwell PrinceIn TouchM4:19:06
1641Lars BrammerRiverside HarriersM4:19:09
1642Njhakeni DubeAdventists Athletic ClubF4:19:09
1643Annalie RichWestern Province Cricket ClubF4:19:10
1644Donny ThebusIreneM4:19:11
1645Hsin-Chi HuangWildrunnerM4:19:17
1646Dionne van RensburgOuteniqua HarriersM4:19:18
1647 Man Fung Mak M 4:19:18
1648Laurian AbeywardenaCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:19:19
1649Peter ShadwellPhobiansM4:19:20
1650Dominique LeibbrandtPinelandsF4:19:21
1651Ziyaad Valley-OmarCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:19:23
1652Cliona Mc GinnNedbank Running ClubF4:19:24
1653Duncan Lejone MotaungNedbank Running ClubM4:19:26
1654Mphulane RamorenaNedbank Running ClubM4:19:26
1655Michael JulieNantesM4:19:26
1656Simone CoetzeeGoodwood HarriersF4:19:27
1657Annelie van der LindeDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:19:31
1658Marc de St PernCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:19:34
1659Mc Vern Mc KenzieBo-KarooM4:19:36
1660Ronnie Le RouxBrackenfellM4:19:37
1661Ste SmithFish HoekM4:19:38
1662Gavin YoungCentury CityM4:19:42
1663Darryl KriedemannRun/Walk for LifeM4:19:46
1664Masi SibiyaCorrectional ServicesF4:19:48
1665Deon van den HeeverM4:19:55
1666Izette MostertHelderberg HarriersF4:19:58
1667Douw PrinslooRun/Walk for LifeM4:20:00
1668 Felix Mcgregor M 4:20:01
1669Mauritz Jansen van RensburgOuteniqua HarriersM4:20:03
1670 Patrick Joyce M 4:20:03
1671Rijk van ReenenCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:20:04
1672 Susan Ragon F 4:20:04
1673Belinda PrestageWest CoastF4:20:24
1674Jeanne van der WaltNedbank Running ClubF4:20:30
1675Jaco NortjeDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:20:31
1676Freedom GumedzeUniversity of Cape TownM4:20:33
1677Nomabali GibiselaGugulethuF4:20:34
1678Khonza Reuben MxinwaGugulethuM4:20:34
1679 Thomas Stow M 4:20:34
1680Mike de St PernSparM4:20:35
1681Lara KritzingerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:20:36
1682 Jann?tjie Izeboud F 4:20:36
1683Peter Kisbey-GreenFourways Road RunnersM4:20:39
1684Adrian JacobsM4:20:39
1685Lizelle BothmaEdgemead RunnersF4:20:42
1686Yvette JordaanAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:20:52
1687Celso de NobregaHarfield HarriersM4:20:54
1688 Angelo de Freitas M 4:20:55
1689Karen BottenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:20:56
1690 India Viva Baird F 4:20:58
1691Marsy OlivierStellenboschF4:20:58
1692Jean MinnaarM4:20:59
1693 Julian Monticelli M 4:21:06
1694Ishmet DavidsonCentral Athletic ClubM4:21:09
1695 Christpher Escreet M 4:21:10
1696 Martin Rabie M 4:21:12
1697Andrew HamiltonM4:21:17
1698Basil AtkinsTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:21:20
1699Gerda van SchalkwykDespatchF4:21:21
1700Bruce BarberFish HoekM4:21:23
1701 Madelie Feldman F 4:21:23
1702Paul BrittainCeltic HarriersM4:21:24
1703 Joanna Leigh Maingard F 4:21:27
1704Shehaam FakierTopformF4:21:27
1705Andrew PretoriusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:21:28
1706Vanessa OuwerkerkEdgemead RunnersF4:21:29
1707Phil DavidsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:21:29
1708Justice SibisiEskom GijimasM4:21:33
1709Daniel SchonlauMATESM4:21:34
1710Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:21:34
1711Vincent NgoetjanaTsutsumaniM4:21:35
1712Noelle Diana GertschPhobiansF4:21:37
1713Estienne CilliersWest CoastM4:21:37
1714Martin SamBeaufort West DrawwersM4:21:38
1715Nigel JuliesMitchell's Plain TitansM4:21:38
1716Samuel KingOld MutualM4:21:40
1717Mario RankinM4:21:41
1718 Jenna Mehre F 4:21:41
1719Phaldie MatthewsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:21:46
1720Heiko WeidhaseIreneM4:21:47
1721Wendy PaceHartenbos DrawwersF4:21:50
1722Nicola KannemeyerCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:21:51
1723Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM4:21:51
1724Lindsay SpringhallCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:21:51
1725Rafiek DirkCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:21:53
1726 Michelle Lau F 4:22:02
1727Madri van der WesthuizenCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:22:06
1728Warren KohlerSpartan HarriersM4:22:12
1729Tracey BurkeCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:22:12
1730Angelo BanhaNantesM4:22:13
1731Ben BwalyaBotswanaM4:22:15
1732Melanie SinclairHartenbos DrawwersF4:22:24
1733Hensley WilliamsPaarlM4:22:26
1734Abu MosavelNantesM4:22:28
1735Didi WardF4:22:29
1736Ryan BeswickStrand Athletic ClubM4:22:32
1737Daan MalherbeGoudveld MultisportM4:22:34
1738Leon BoschM4:22:35
1739 Dirk Boksman M 4:22:40
1740Trott MphahleleM4:22:40
1741Morekolodi TeemaneEskom - WPM4:22:40
1742Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM4:22:41
1743Masokandile QobongaCorrectional ServicesM4:22:42
1744 Oliver Powell M 4:22:42
1745Duncan AirdSpartan HarriersM4:22:43
1746Kevin van der MerweUniversity of Cape TownM4:22:45
1747Andrea IcelyUniversity of Cape TownF4:22:48
1748Nino NaidooCeltic HarriersF4:22:56
1749Annelize BotmaBellville Running ClubF4:22:57
1750Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:22:57
1751Hein GerickeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:23:00
1752Sieraaj CrowieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:23:02
1753Brian MuzapiGonubie HarriersM4:23:03
1754Adele HammanF4:23:04
1755 Kwanhang So M 4:23:04
1756Melani ScholtzRandburg HarriersF4:23:05
1757Conita HenryStellenboschF4:23:09
1758Lwando BilanaCentury CityF4:23:12
1759Rudi BaatjesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:23:18
1760Bigboy NgutshaneMoreteleM4:23:22
1761Musa GobhoziGugulethuM4:23:25
1762Edwina BartesPinelandsF4:23:26
1763Samanthia BothaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:23:28
1764Alvin GouwsM4:23:28
1765Dave FoynVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:23:29
1766Tracey WhittakerF4:23:30
1767 Rob Crossley M 4:23:31
1768Ashaan DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:23:33
1769Sinethemba MasanaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:23:33
1770Sandra KitshoffCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:23:34
1771Jack FinestoneCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:23:34
1772Faye MantheF4:23:34
1773Marnus BurgerM4:23:35
1774Patrick NtlantluVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:23:37
1775Vondra SingletonWorcesterF4:23:37
1776Alan GreenWest CoastM4:23:40
1777Jason LubbeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:23:41
1778Christian HugoCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:23:42
1779 Chris Greeff M 4:23:44
1780 Jody Delichte F 4:23:44
1781Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:23:46
1782Jan AgenbagMelkbosstrandM4:23:48
1783Rhowaldo StoffelsCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:23:49
1784 Thando Koyana M 4:23:53
1785Sean AlternFish HoekM4:23:55
1786Devon HansenFish HoekM4:23:56
1787Sunshine MngomezuluTeam VitalityF4:23:59
1788Izak de VriesCeltic HarriersM4:23:59
1789Mark GradwellObservatory Running ClubM4:24:00
1790Adenaan SalieSouth African National Defence ForceM4:24:02
1791Ridah BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM4:24:02
1792Rafeeq SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:24:02
1793Tania ReidSunninghill StridersF4:24:05
1794 Adri Aletha Dornbrack F 4:24:06
1795Sandra BesterLangebaan StrandloopersF4:24:06
1796Jaco ConradieArcelorMittalM4:24:06
1797 Hannah Knight F 4:24:09
1798Tumelo Godfrey MocumiParliamentM4:24:12
1799Joanne RichardsStella Athletic ClubF4:24:14
1800 Alf Ahlvik M 4:24:15
1801 Ryan Dunk M 4:24:17
1802 Mariza Case F 4:24:19
1803Russel PetersOld MutualM4:24:22
1804 Matome Hlako M 4:24:26
1805 Robert Skhosana M 4:24:26
1806Ruth LevertonPinelandsF4:24:27
1807Heather HillPinelandsF4:24:27
1808Shay FisherTeam VitalityF4:24:30
1809Henk HagenHangklip Athletic ClubM4:24:32
1810Mandisa NqayiGugulethuF4:24:32
1811Julian BlonskiWanderers Athletic ClubM4:24:34
1812Gideon MalherbeCeltic HarriersM4:24:35
1813Matthias ApollesCeltic HarriersM4:24:35
1814 Nigel Abrahams M 4:24:37
1815Jacques HerbertIn TouchM4:24:39
1816Rikus van RooyBellville Running ClubM4:24:40
1817Khaya FokwanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:24:40
1818Coreen MalherbeGoudveld MultisportF4:24:42
1819Sanri PienaarGoudveld MultisportF4:24:42
1820 Tiaan Koole M 4:24:43
1821Sandra EardleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:24:47
1822Julie ReidRunning InnF4:24:48
1823Johan van BlerkCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:24:48
1824Wendy-Lynn HoensonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:24:49
1825 Eugene Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen M 4:24:51
1826Pete ThompsonM4:24:53
1827Rob DunnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:24:54
1828Lisa ConnellanRun/Walk for LifeF4:24:55
1829Pierre van ZylCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:24:56
1830Melvyn QuanIreneM4:24:57
1831Lana AbrahamsTopformF4:24:58
1832Peter UrenLangebaan StrandloopersM4:25:05
1833Maggie SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:25:14
1834 Portia Duze F 4:25:15
1835Amanda RobersonNigeriaF4:25:15
1836Jenny MetzerFish HoekF4:25:17
1837Daksha HargovanMATESF4:25:17
1838Bomikazi MpumaCeltic HarriersF4:25:17
1839Cathy StanleyFish HoekF4:25:17
1840Brenda CoomerFish HoekF4:25:17
1841Theani van ZylSunninghill StridersF4:25:17
1842Patricia ShawBenoni NorthernsF4:25:18
1843 Hideaki Sakata M 4:25:18
1844Robert SturgeonTeam VitalityM4:25:19
1845Ilhaam AchmatVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:25:19
1846Eric MwanzaGugulethuM4:25:20
1847 Johann Dreyer M 4:25:21
1848 Charles Thomson M 4:25:21
1849Pat KhohlaniGugulethuM4:25:23
1850Suzanne RentzkeRandburg HarriersF4:25:25
1851Ashley Brian IsaacsM4:25:28
1852Phumeza PoniEskom - GNF4:25:35
1853Sam SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:25:36
1854Lindokuhle TshabalalaF4:25:37
1855Erica GoedhalsCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:25:38
1856Mariet SmitSanlamF4:25:38
1857Dawie KlopperWingate Road RunnersM4:25:41
1858Kelly GodfreyF4:25:42
1859 Frances Ernstzen F 4:25:42
1860 Afzal Harneker M 4:25:42
1861Coolio SowaziGugulethuM4:25:42
1862Jim FauldsM4:25:43
1863Richard van der SpuyWhalersM4:25:43
1864Paul GebhardtM4:25:45
1865Carla KrugerF4:25:45
1866 Alana Britz F 4:25:47
1867Penny BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:25:47
1868 Liezl Grosskopf F 4:25:47
1869 Ryan Randall M 4:25:48
1870Riaan HaasPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:25:48
1871Johannes KammiesIn TouchM4:25:48
1872 Trevor Mbutho M 4:25:49
1873Tzvi BrivikM4:25:49
1874Mogamat LeeARD Athletic ClubM4:25:51
1875Jacobus OosthuizenM4:25:54
1876Elizabeth SmalRavensmeadF4:25:55
1877Bertie FieldingCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:25:56
1878Rameez MckechnieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:25:58
1879 Johann Grove M 4:25:58
1880Johann ClaassenSanlamM4:25:59
1881Michael AdamsSpartan HarriersM4:25:59
1882Celeste StroudSpartan HarriersF4:26:00
1883 Andre Mentor M 4:26:01
1884Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF4:26:03
1885Mogamat BurghersFish HoekM4:26:05
1886 Elne Jonker F 4:26:06
1887Martin VerhageAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:26:11
1888Michael BrandonBedfordview Country ClubM4:26:12
1889Wouter de KockMelkbosstrandM4:26:16
1890Vulela MakuniTeam VitalityM4:26:20
1891Brian LearyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:26:22
1892 Koji Mizumura M 4:26:23
1893Ferron HartzenbergEdgemead RunnersM4:26:28
1894Jan CoetzeeBethlehem Marathon ClubM4:26:29
1895Elisha BerridgeAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:26:32
1896Kobus Jansen van VuurenWest CoastM4:26:33
1897Cathy AlisonWest CoastF4:26:33
1898 Lesiba Mabokela M 4:26:35
1899Lucille DamonForestersF4:26:35
1900Zack BeukmanCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM4:26:36
1901Bruce WoodWest CoastM4:26:37
1902Malcolm LombergWest CoastM4:26:37
1903Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:26:37
1904Geoffrey BesterVodacom Yebo StridersM4:26:39
1905Jess BargeQuirk Running ClubF4:26:41
1906Henriette van NiekerkCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:26:41
1907Carlos MartinsRun/Walk for LifeM4:26:42
1908Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM4:26:44
1909Emily FurlongCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:26:45
1910Louis MeyerM4:26:45
1911Martin JacobsBrackenfellM4:26:49
1912Clinton LiedermanNantesM4:26:51
1913Divan van der MerweBorn2RunM4:26:52
1914Tshego OshupengTeam VitalityF4:26:55
1915Philip OppermanArcelorMittalM4:26:55
1916Bruce BlaineMatiesM4:26:56
1917Gerhard LubbeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:26:57
1918Brent MorgenroodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:26:59
1919Russell BotesCentury CityM4:27:00
1920Joseph MatthewsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:27:00
1921Trevor JoubertEdgemead RunnersM4:27:01
1922Tony CarterEdgemead RunnersM4:27:01
1923 Warren Wolmarans M 4:27:07
1924 Chris Dobson M 4:27:09
1925Nobuntu MgqobokaGugulethuF4:27:09
1926Kevin AndersonDespatchM4:27:10
1927Masixole MzothanaM4:27:15
1928Lodiaan FoucheM4:27:19
1929Andrew ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:27:19
1930Nelly KhozaNedbank Running ClubF4:27:21
1931Isaac de JagerM4:27:22
1932Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF4:27:30
1933 Francis Kadiri M 4:27:30
1934Rayaan JarleyCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:27:31
1935 Euan Jonker M 4:27:33
1936Steph KretzmannBorn2RunF4:27:37
1937Siyabulela DywiliCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:27:39
1938Mangaliso NxasanaOld MutualM4:27:42
1939Kathleen BassonCeltic HarriersF4:27:42
1940Linda IcelyOld EdwardianF4:27:42
1941Ernst BurgerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:27:43
1942 Arno Cronje M 4:27:43
1943Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM4:27:45
1944Wendal SmithPinelandsM4:27:48
1945Shirnel van BredaMitchell's Plain TitansF4:27:49
1946Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM4:27:54
1947Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF4:27:54
1948Hillary ArriesMTNM4:27:57
1949Rebekah KendalVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:28:00
1950Griffet FransmanCeltic HarriersM4:28:00
1951Nico SteenkampPaarlM4:28:03
1952 Lohandi Janse van Rensburg F 4:28:03
1953 Richard Whitmore M 4:28:03
1954Darian FerreiraM4:28:07
1955Rebecca SmithF4:28:08
1956Wilfred TurnerSwartlandM4:28:11
1957Naasief MohamedGugulethuM4:28:12
1958Krieger CharlCentral Athletic ClubM4:28:12
1959Samad RazzakTopformM4:28:17
1960Tania PienaarRun/Walk for LifeF4:28:21
1961Laurentius WyngaardEskom - WPM4:28:24
1962Zacharia VisagieVodacom Yebo StridersM4:28:25
1963Queenie MsebeGugulethuF4:28:27
1964 Andrew Dowse M 4:28:28
1965 Martin Groenewald M 4:28:28
1966 James Phoko M 4:28:29
1967Roger ArendseCeltic HarriersM4:28:32
1968Sandile SigilaGugulethuM4:28:33
1969Shaheed JakoetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:28:35
1970Lucia KontopirakisStellenboschF4:28:36
1971Robyn NobleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:28:37
1972Carl DeaconStrand Athletic ClubM4:28:38
1973Lesley MatthewsRun/Walk for LifeF4:28:39
1974Khashane NkoaneTeam VitalityM4:28:40
1975Mike BrowneM4:28:42
1976Hendrik RooiRavensmeadM4:28:43
1977Benjamin MarlowSanlamM4:28:43
1978Christo VermeulenSanlamM4:28:44
1979Nigel DavidsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:28:46
1980Stanley CongoMetropolitanM4:28:49
1981Coetzee MaraisM4:28:49
1982Gert TerblancheMelkbosstrandM4:28:49
1983Ridhaa SoekerM4:29:08
1984Benjamen WatersM4:29:09
1985Riaan KunzBellville Running ClubM4:29:13
1986Sharne SamuelsSpartan HarriersF4:29:13
1987 Bevin Le Roux F 4:29:14
1988Tyshia JohannesGugulethuF4:29:15
1989Hannes TheronCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:29:16
1990Wayne KretschmerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:29:16
1991Craig RossNantesM4:29:17
1992Jacques BothmaPaarlM4:29:19
1993Paul MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:29:19
1994Stephanie Griffith-RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:29:20
1995Levona PaulSouth African National Defence ForceF4:29:23
1996Bradley KoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:29:25
1997Denzell FortuinIn TouchM4:29:26
1998Timo ArendseM4:29:31
1999Fiona ScholtzStellenboschF4:29:32
2000 Lucy Copson F 4:29:35
2001Masixole NkosanaM4:29:39
2002Timothy AllenAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:29:41
2003Bandile MzolisaZwakalaM4:29:41
2004Nabuweya VermeulenARD Athletic ClubF4:29:41
2005Nicole ShawMadiba Bay WarriorsF4:29:42
2006Cara NovisDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:29:44
2007Patrick BoydDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:29:44
2008Harry FilliesPinelandsM4:29:45
2009 Laurie Nathan M 4:29:53
2010Nokuthula GulwaGugulethuF4:29:53
2011Daniel LetooaneACSAM4:29:53
2012Leigh HoneyballEdgemead RunnersF4:29:55
2013 Peter Taylor Celtic HarriersM 4:29:57
2014Belinda BerryBedfordview Country ClubF4:29:59
2015 Luke Cox M 4:30:00
2016Jacobus WieseSAPSM4:30:02
2017Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF4:30:05
2018Francois MeiringWildrunnerM4:30:05
2019Jaco EkkerdHartenbos DrawwersM4:30:15
2020Andr? KnobelHartenbos DrawwersM4:30:15
2021Charles KingsleyM4:30:22
2022Harriet CullinanRand Athletic ClubF4:30:23
2023Juandre PrinslooM4:30:23
2024 Steven Dunbar M 4:30:30
2025 Andre Holsthausen M 4:30:33
2026Bongiwe MdingiGugulethuF4:30:33
2027 Bernhard van Zyl M 4:30:33
2028Sipho KewutiM4:30:36
2029 Peter Vickery M 4:30:36
2030Lesley FischerCeltic HarriersM4:30:38
2031Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM4:30:43
2032Jaco SwiegelaarStellenboschM4:30:46
2033Janine FoucheBellville Running ClubF4:30:48
2034Tshepiso SenneloTeam VitalityF4:30:52
2035Shane ErasmusBredasdorpM4:30:54
2036Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF4:30:55
2037 Omphile Mutloane M 4:31:06
2038 Kelly Ramey F 4:31:11
2039 Azita Dimarco F 4:31:14
2040Esterlene LevendalIn TouchF4:31:14
2041 James Mafabune M 4:31:18
2042Eva DinwoodieAlbertonF4:31:20
2043Sigamoney NaickerCeltic HarriersM4:31:28
2044Garth BothmaKingfisherM4:31:28
2045Jonathan EdmundsM4:31:31
2046Koketso KujaneEskom - GNF4:31:32
2047Thuvesa ReddySave OrionM4:31:32
2048Songo FipazaMy Training DayM4:31:32
2049Sarah CunninghamCarbineers - WPF4:31:37
2050 Elsa Vogts F 4:31:37
2051Chris HitimanaSpartan HarriersM4:31:46
2052Frankie GordonCorrectional ServicesM4:31:47
2053Charl LouwBrackenfellM4:31:47
2054Salome KotzeBellville Running ClubF4:31:52
2055Jeffrey EngelM4:31:54
2056Judith DavidsePinelandsF4:32:01
2057Alison SmithPinelandsF4:32:02
2058Ayesha MoltiARD Athletic ClubF4:32:05
2059Farouk MoltiARD Athletic ClubM4:32:05
2060Janet WaresCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:32:13
2061Liesl van RensburgCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:32:13
2062Sibonelo SibisiEskom - KZNM4:32:17
2063Pieter TaljaardSAPSM4:32:25
2064Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM4:32:25
2065Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF4:32:26
2066Venita NelTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:32:32
2067Salie TaliepTopformM4:32:34
2068Pieter BrandBellville Running ClubM4:32:45
2069Mario SmitCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:32:45
2070Derine SandenberghCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:32:45
2071Hannes FouldsCarbineers - WPM4:32:49
2072Anathi MgubaReal GijimasF4:32:52
2073Matthew PetersWildrunnerM4:32:56
2074Darryn PooleElsies RiverM4:32:58
2075Rialette VenterStrand Athletic ClubF4:32:58
2076Lorraine HorneElsies RiverF4:32:58
2077 John Cleophas DespatchM 4:32:59
2078Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:33:00
2079Felix AgohaM4:33:02
2080Moyra MakinaSpartan HarriersF4:33:08
2081Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:33:34
2082Wanda CarstensSwartlandF4:33:46
2083Wimpie van der BergDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:33:49
2084 Christoff Coetzee M 4:33:59
2085 Karlien de Bruin F 4:34:00
2086Andre VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:34:01
2087Kenneth FrancisCeltic HarriersM4:34:01
2088Thabo MatubatubaEskom - KZNM4:34:05
2089 Anna Mokgethi F 4:34:08
2090 Susan Badenhorst F 4:34:08
2091Leon DirkseM4:34:08
2092Charlene LabuschagneF4:34:09
2093William BothaRun/Walk for LifeM4:34:11
2094Sharon GreenwayF4:34:16
2095Philip BosmanIn TouchM4:34:18
2096 Sasha Stevenson F 4:34:19
2097Saville RibertsJaguarsM4:34:23
2098 Roald Besselaar M 4:34:33
2099Janine Schall-EmdenF4:34:35
2100Daniel E`silvaEdgemead RunnersM4:34:36
2101Natasha IngFish HoekF4:34:38
2102Evelina TshabalalaGugulethuF4:34:41
2103Tertius SteynCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:34:42
2104Mo KhalpeWildrunnerM4:34:43
2105Martin ScottBellville Running ClubM4:34:44
2106Braam van EdenCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:34:44
2107Paul SinclairHarfield HarriersM4:34:45
2108Jade de HuttonHarfield HarriersF4:34:45
2109Garron StevensonHarfield HarriersM4:34:45
2110 Mariska Baumeister F 4:34:47
2111 Adele van Papendorp F 4:34:48
2112Genavieve FourieRun/Walk for LifeF4:34:49
2113Marthinus Du ToitAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:34:49
2114 Allie Coetzee M 4:34:53
2115Gerrie CombrinkNedbank Running ClubM4:34:53
2116Dianne HaasPolokwaneF4:34:58
2117Namhla DondiGugulethuF4:35:00
2118 James Vintin M 4:35:01
2119Carl RoothmanM4:35:01
2120Don MasasanyaSoweto CabalM4:35:03
2121Brent MartinM4:35:07
2122 Kotie Erwee M 4:35:08
2123 Laurentius van den Worm M 4:35:09
2124Renier van EedenM4:35:09
2125 Mpumezo Gqarolo M 4:35:10
2126Hector Sipho MbulaneACSAM4:35:11
2127 Mirja Freese F 4:35:12
2128Hannes MullerAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:35:14
2129Llewellyn SmithCeltic HarriersM4:35:15
2130Beryl MaharageCeltic HarriersF4:35:15
2131Eugene LenfordCeltic HarriersM4:35:17
2132Ko ItoBotswanaM4:35:19
2133Wynand van ZylOld MutualM4:35:21
2134John HorrocksVarsity KudusM4:35:22
2135Judy FaintIreneF4:35:23
2136 Siyanda Mkhize M 4:35:23
2137Sonia HarlockFish HoekF4:35:33
2138Xolani XabaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:35:36
2139Julia MccurrachHarfield HarriersF4:35:37
2140 Grant Hillary M 4:35:37
2141Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM4:35:39
2142Hendrik BlomPentagon PistolsM4:35:39
2143Julian SiebertM4:35:41
2144 Mary-Ann Hillary F 4:35:42
2145Katinka Du Randt Du RandtAliwal North Road RunnersF4:35:45
2146 Tshidiso Pitiri M 4:35:48
2147Welma GreeffF4:35:52
2148Theo PieterseBellville Running ClubM4:35:54
2149 Ryan Williams M 4:35:56
2150Nolizwi MagwagwaParliamentF4:35:59
2151Gillian HarrisVaal Reefs Marathon ClubF4:36:01
2152Allan AllisonHarfield HarriersM4:36:02
2153Kerin HinckleyAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:36:02
2154Chris TylerEdgemead RunnersM4:36:02
2155Ashley BraverEdgemead RunnersM4:36:03
2156Jaco FerreiraCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:36:04
2157Helena FerreiraCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:36:04
2158 Paul Vester M 4:36:04
2159Clifford KeetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:36:04
2160Zithulele NqayiKnysnaM4:36:05
2161Cyril MayNantesM4:36:05
2162Geraldine CruickshankBorn2RunF4:36:05
2163Kerri de SousaFish HoekF4:36:06
2164Danie van der MerweOuteniqua HarriersM4:36:07
2165Eugene MaritzNedbank Running ClubM4:36:08
2166Amanda CromhoutVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:36:08
2167Sazi GugusheDepartment of Public WorksM4:36:08
2168Paul VolkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:36:10
2169Hester FourieSomerset StridersF4:36:12
2170 Guilaume Greyling M 4:36:12
2171Marius FourieSomerset StridersM4:36:12
2172 Na-Eem Abrahams M 4:36:13
2173Andile TetyanaGugulethuM4:36:15
2174Letica LotteringCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:36:15
2175Zintle NtshikilaNedbank Running ClubF4:36:17
2176 Anna Hagemann F 4:36:18
2177Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF4:36:21
2178Dini GudlindluCentury CityM4:36:23
2179Deon VisagieCentury CityM4:36:23
2180Graeme MeintjesGugulethuM4:36:24
2181Aletia van AntwerpenSwartlandF4:36:26
2182Mario WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansM4:36:27
2183Tim LowPinelandsM4:36:29
2184Jacques BerryHartenbos DrawwersM4:36:30
2185Sebnem ErTurkeyF4:36:30
2186Jacques HofstaNedbank Running ClubM4:36:31
2187Catheryn MeyerNatal CarbineersF4:36:31
2188Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF4:36:33
2189Barend van StadenM4:36:33
2190Felicity GallagherSomerset StridersF4:36:36
2191Ralph PietersenDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:36:39
2192Laura WestonF4:36:41
2193Jacques RijkmansCrusaders - KZNM4:36:43
2194Mikaela RijkmansWildrunnerF4:36:43
2195Willem PienaarM4:36:45
2196Danie BoshoffEnduroM4:36:46
2197Elize UysMagnolia Road RunnersF4:36:50
2198Pierre JordaanRunavationM4:36:50
2199Tania Du PlessisDenelF4:36:52
2200Gary SandlerGugulethuM4:36:53
2201Sue LandsbergRun/Walk for LifeF4:36:59
2202Rochelle ReidVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:37:01
2203Donna JacobsSpartan HarriersF4:37:02
2204Brian DaviesM4:37:02
2205Rafael VieiradefariaPentagon PistolsM4:37:10
2206 Godfrey Krige M 4:37:11
2207 Christine Rust F 4:37:11
2208Marisia KochIreneF4:37:11
2209 Eugene Wood M 4:37:17
2210Jessica Du ToitF4:37:20
2211Mawethu NyakatyaCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:37:20
2212Zahir KalamAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:37:22
2213Julie FritzEasterns KraaifonteinF4:37:25
2214Nix HillCeltic HarriersF4:37:26
2215Alan DalyRun/Walk for LifeM4:37:29
2216Andrew MashifaneNedbank Running ClubM4:37:29
2217 Vulithuba Sangoni M 4:37:31
2218 Hartmann Stampfer M 4:37:34
2219Julio SteylStrand Athletic ClubM4:37:41
2220Xoliswa TyikweNedbank Running ClubF4:37:41
2221Liezl van der VyverF4:37:42
2222Peter KoenHarfield HarriersM4:37:44
2223Thuli ShabalalaSoul CityF4:37:45
2224Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:37:45
2225Michelle van DykMomentumF4:37:47
2226Beverley SouthernBedfordview Country ClubF4:37:47
2227Ashleigh HayworthF4:37:48
2228Claire HayworthF4:37:49
2229Harun KellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:37:50
2230Waseem ElliotLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:37:50
2231 Pieter Renier van Vuuren M 4:37:50
2232 Collette Graham F 4:37:51
2233Keletso NyathiWindhoek HarriersM4:37:53
2234Masera KwakwaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:37:54
2235Avela NdzandzekaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF4:37:55
2236Anthony MeyerM4:37:56
2237 van Heerden Heunis M 4:37:57
2238Edward StevensRun/Walk for LifeM4:37:59
2239 Michael Blumenroth M 4:38:01
2240Godfrey NkentshaneSAPSM4:38:01
2241John HillForestersM4:38:03
2242Herman WassermanCeltic HarriersM4:38:05
2243Nomthikazi MkivaParliamentF4:38:05
2244Ajith DeenaSave OrionM4:38:08
2245Richard GwiltRand Athletic ClubM4:38:10
2246John ChildSpartan HarriersM4:38:13
2247Vernon Michael SmithBrackenfellM4:38:15
2248Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF4:38:15
2249Lydia BeverleyCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:38:16
2250Ndinae NetshivhangoniDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:38:21
2251 Dieter Ehrenreich M 4:38:22
2252Henry JacobsGugulethuM4:38:22
2253Lourens WieseMelkbosstrandM4:38:23
2254Ashley GeorgeSpartan HarriersM4:38:30
2255Thembela NagonyatiGugulethuF4:38:32
2256 Bruce Norris M 4:38:32
2257Benney ChabalalaEdgemead RunnersM4:38:35
2258Riaan de VilliersMy Training DayM4:38:41
2259Kagisho MihiCentury CityM4:38:46
2260Mandy PageNantesF4:38:48
2261Daisy MasiangoakoManoniF4:38:52
2262Ian SouthernBedfordview Country ClubM4:38:53
2263Johan SteynBrackenfellM4:38:56
2264Deidre TaljaardCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:38:58
2265Clinton HillCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:38:58
2266Jaco van HeerdenTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:38:59
2267Roanne ViljoenPaarlF4:38:59
2268Wilene CollinsF4:39:00
2269Nicky FransmanStellenboschM4:39:01
2270David KhumaloM4:39:02
2271 Gavin Craig White M 4:39:03
2272Christopher BurkeNedbank Running ClubM4:39:03
2273Achmat PretoriusTopformM4:39:03
2274Lea NortonGugulethuF4:39:06
2275Emily LilfordF4:39:06
2276Oliver JohnstonM4:39:07
2277Ebrahim CorneliusOld MutualM4:39:09
2278Ebrahim KhanMultisport ManiacsM4:39:09
2279Taction MafatleIn TouchM4:39:10
2280Anwar IsmailCentral Athletic ClubM4:39:10
2281Herman SwanepoelVryburg MultisportM4:39:11
2282Modjadji MaffaFranschhoek Athletic ClubF4:39:14
2283Louis BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:39:17
2284Natalie StanleyF4:39:18
2285Farouk DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:39:18
2286Nigel MeierGonubie HarriersM4:39:18
2287Morne VisagieFloridaM4:39:19
2288Irma VisagieFloridaF4:39:19
2289Khutso NgoashengPinelandsM4:39:19
2290 Mikio Kawamoto M 4:39:20
2291Bulelwa MasokaF4:39:21
2292 Jacqueline Ikin F 4:39:21
2293Nopinki GushaParliamentF4:39:22
2294Eddie PienaarRun/Walk for LifeM4:39:22
2295Tatiana KrivkoF4:39:23
2296Braam EngallM4:39:24
2297Qhama CossiePinelandsM4:39:25
2298Crystal Joy LotterietCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:39:26
2299Percy MbindaSanlamM4:39:31
2300Catherine CarrAmanzimtotiF4:39:34
2301Luqmaan PatientiaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:39:34
2302Than Du PlessisOld MutualM4:39:37
2303Kathy JordanStellenboschF4:39:38
2304Tsheko DlaminiSCAW HarriersM4:39:38
2305Vessela HobsonPinelandsF4:39:39
2306 Alroy Davey M 4:39:40
2307Bev SchultzBrackenfellF4:39:42
2308 Robin Brighton M 4:39:44
2309 Francesca Mills F 4:39:45
2310Zolani MayekisoACSAM4:39:45
2311Issy MargolinCeltic HarriersM4:39:53
2312Thembi DakuseCorrectional ServicesM4:39:53
2313 Donnald Raymond M 4:39:53
2314Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF4:39:54
2315Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM4:39:55
2316Tshepo MaboaM4:39:57
2317Anthea JacobsIn TouchF4:39:58
2318Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF4:39:59
2319Gerhard SnymanRichards Bay HarriersM4:40:00
2320Rita LateganARD Athletic ClubF4:40:00
2321Jen AstonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:40:02
2322Andrea WeyersSunninghill StridersF4:40:03
2323Graham MarshallM4:40:04
2324Melissa van der WesthuizenSanlamF4:40:04
2325Sipho NgomaneCorrectional ServicesM4:40:05
2326Maidi KgokoloCorrectional ServicesF4:40:06
2327Donald Ross-WattFish HoekM4:40:08
2328Zolani Witness RadaSAPSM4:40:08
2329Rachel MarksAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:40:10
2330Caryn WepenerAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:40:10
2331 Unathi Jokwana M 4:40:13
2332Olivia van der MerweNedbank Running ClubF4:40:17
2333Sarah KingdomZambiaF4:40:17
2334Brandon SeptemberSpartan HarriersM4:40:23
2335Nikki ParkerCeltic HarriersF4:40:27
2336Franklin DamonsAtlantis HarriersM4:40:30
2337Mel VisserPaarlM4:40:31
2338 Stefanie Lehmann F 4:40:37
2339 Richard Orrebrant M 4:40:37
2340Bongumusa Absolom MkhizeOld MutualM4:40:38
2341 Denis Morrell M 4:40:42
2342Lotta MabulaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:40:42
2343Heather BradingFish HoekF4:40:44
2344Daryl FaureFish HoekF4:40:44
2345 Elmar van Rooyen M 4:40:46
2346Zimele XosaM4:40:46
2347Ashrif BardayTopformM4:40:52
2348Anika DelicioF4:40:57
2349Estelle BosmanSatoriF4:40:58
2350Flip CloeteMy Training DayM4:41:00
2351Leon DelportOld SelbornianM4:41:02
2352Kandi DelportCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:41:02
2353Belisa PeyperNedbank Running ClubF4:41:03
2354Igshaan KennySpartan HarriersM4:41:04
2355Nasser PetersenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:41:04
2356Tracey SmalbergerCentury CityF4:41:08
2357Ray ShooterEdgemead RunnersM4:41:10
2358Llewellyn HewittBrackenfellM4:41:11
2359Danvin Xavier SarsCorrectional ServicesM4:41:11
2360Tammy EwerBrackenfellF4:41:11
2361Trevor JacobsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM4:41:13
2362 Elroy Cupido M 4:41:16
2363Zikhona MnyamanaNedbank Running ClubF4:41:20
2364Michelle CollinsF4:41:25
2365Mario StraussVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:41:30
2366Michael OrtleppSACS Old BoysM4:41:34
2367Jana van der MerweCeltic HarriersF4:41:36
2368Angela JamiesonCeltic HarriersF4:41:36
2369 Marelize Vranic F 4:41:38
2370Jeremy ThomasM4:41:46
2371Simon GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:41:50
2372Sibusiso ZumaACSAM4:41:51
2373Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF4:41:53
2374Ryan HammondBellville Running ClubM4:41:54
2375Graeme SearleTopformM4:41:55
2376 Zolile Mguda M 4:41:59
2377Khanya MkokoGugulethuM4:41:59
2378Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:42:01
2379Janine StoweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:42:01
2380Dianie LamprechtDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:42:02
2381 Jack Debaar M 4:42:09
2382Alistair MoorhouseNew BalanceM4:42:12
2383 Alex Marcic M 4:42:14
2384Anton BurgerStrand Athletic ClubM4:42:16
2385Nardus Le GrangeM4:42:17
2386Tembakazi ZweniF4:42:20
2387 Clayton Nel M 4:42:29
2388Khanya MatolengweCorrectional ServicesM4:42:29
2389Paul DuncanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:42:35
2390Roche FlewinBrackenfellM4:42:35
2391 Caroline D`alton F 4:42:36
2392Amanda KoenF4:42:36
2393Estie CloeteMy Training DayF4:42:38
2394Lucky NkosiParliamentM4:42:38
2395Tebogo MokomulaPaarlM4:42:38
2396Emma PriceDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:42:38
2397Frans WiesieWorcesterM4:42:38
2398Reed OlivierBlue DownsM4:42:38
2399 Nikita Fourie F 4:42:40
2400Ashley MartinWest CoastM4:42:43
2401Craig RisiBellville Running ClubM4:42:46
2402Michelle RousseauF4:42:49
2403Silke ColquhounF4:42:51
2404Boyce MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:42:53
2405Carrie-Lee NichollMultisport ManiacsF4:42:57
2406Sean van RensburgMultisport ManiacsM4:42:57
2407Glenda SahdOld SelbornianF4:42:58
2408Heather HorrocksVarsity KudusF4:42:58
2409Paul DiedericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:43:03
2410 Jonathan Roy M 4:43:03
2411Nndivheni MabidiGugulethuM4:43:05
2412Christiaan SnydersTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:43:06
2413Dries BritzBredasdorpM4:43:07
2414Rudi KnoesenNedbank Running ClubM4:43:08
2415Ntebaleng MashabaVuthaF4:43:11
2416Trudie CremerBrackenfellF4:43:12
2417Marianne StiglinghKowie StridersF4:43:12
2418Daniel NdhlovuKhayelitshaM4:43:14
2419Johan BootDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:43:16
2420Lizelle ParsonsPaarlF4:43:18
2421Clinton BrownBlue DownsM4:43:19
2422 Tashreeq Isaacs M 4:43:29
2423Baba Ka-Ze NdlovuUniversity of LimpopoM4:43:29
2424Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM4:43:33
2425Edward WatsonNedbank Running ClubM4:43:35
2426Shaheem de VriesARD Athletic ClubM4:43:37
2427 Gabrielle Ross F 4:43:38
2428Russell GovenderDespatchM4:43:39
2429Alexander ZnhlkePinelandsM4:43:41
2430Fahmy GalantDespatchM4:43:41
2431 Abdul Wahaab Halday M 4:43:42
2432Bongani MandindiMitchell's Plain TitansM4:43:42
2433 Lara Mason F 4:43:49
2434 Vuyiseka Dubula-Majola F 4:43:49
2435Sibusiso NkosiTopformM4:43:49
2436 Hester Andrag F 4:43:50
2437Neil HoffmanSoul CityM4:43:53
2438Hennie LangeSanlamM4:43:53
2439Rona BurkeNedbank Running ClubF4:43:54
2440Johan FleischerSanlamM4:43:54
2441Nicholas BurkeNedbank Running ClubM4:43:55
2442Dion LevinGugulethuM4:44:00
2443Bapoo OsmanTopformM4:44:02
2444Richard ChampionM4:44:03
2445Terence BezuidenhoutTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:44:07
2446Jacqui GallagherSunninghill StridersF4:44:07
2447Dianne GilchristVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:44:07
2448Brandon TaylorEskom - WPM4:44:11
2449Mogammad AdamsVodacom Yebo StridersM4:44:13
2450Gertrude Frances EvansLove RunningF4:44:13
2451 Rian Thompson M 4:44:14
2452Tim WalterM4:44:14
2453Silverfox AdamsCeltic HarriersM4:44:14
2454Warick MiddletonStrand Athletic ClubM4:44:16
2455 Tracey Jackson F 4:44:17
2456Paul LouwM4:44:18
2457Kim Dellbridge-EdwardsWildrunnerF4:44:18
2458Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM4:44:18
2459Terri WilkinsonCeltic HarriersF4:44:19
2460Bulelani SidloyiReal GijimasM4:44:21
2461Moegammad BeghardienGugulethuM4:44:22
2462Riedwaan PhillipsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:44:32
2463Roland MatzkeEdgemead RunnersM4:44:33
2464Anel LewisRun/Walk for LifeF4:44:33
2465Claudia LoACSAF4:44:42
2466Edward BaardmanAtlantis HarriersM4:44:43
2467Alastair RamlakanTeam VitalityM4:44:47
2468Moses ShongweM4:44:52
2469Chantal LourensF4:44:53
2470Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF4:44:55
2471Jess HindleyHout Bay HarriersF4:44:55
2472Christiaan Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM4:44:56
2473 Tom van Poecke M 4:44:57
2474 Ingrid Prinsloo F 4:44:59
2475Daniel TauCorrectional ServicesM4:45:00
2476 Jarred Land M 4:45:02
2477Ronell LombardF4:45:02
2478Sivuyile NgesiM4:45:02
2479Nkuthalo MoyoTeam VitalityM4:45:03
2480Eugene LouwSanlamM4:45:03
2481Kristin WeltonTeam VitalityF4:45:05
2482Carla RandellTeam VitalityF4:45:07
2483Katlego RamorolaMTNF4:45:10
2484Grant JardineDespatchM4:45:11
2485Stav StavridesAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:45:12
2486Rovaan FaurePinelandsM4:45:13
2487Nicole ThompsonBrackenfellF4:45:16
2488Magda MarshallCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:45:16
2489Felicity TreuBredasdorpF4:45:16
2490 Tertia de Klerk F 4:45:23
2491Cornel CilliersNedbank Running ClubF4:45:23
2492Charles Warren-CodringtonBorn2RunM4:45:30
2493Julie RobertsonBorn2RunF4:45:30
2494Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM4:45:30
2495 Jonas Kjellqvist M 4:45:33
2496Cajsa MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersF4:45:33
2497Harry BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersM4:45:34
2498Stephen OldEdgemead RunnersM4:45:34
2499Jamie SurkontWildrunnerM4:45:34
2500Sarah GreenEdgemead RunnersF4:45:35
2501Katrina MullerSpartan HarriersF4:45:37
2502Khaya KuseKhayelitshaM4:45:39
2503Desigan NairCeltic HarriersM4:45:40
2504Raoul ArendseUmjantshi SocialM4:45:40
2505Monique Du ToitRun/Walk for LifeF4:45:42
2506Justin GilhamOld EdwardianM4:45:46
2507 Ross Collins M 4:45:46
2508Bridget HunterOld EdwardianF4:45:46
2509 Wouter Kriegler M 4:45:48
2510Simon JenkinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:45:55
2511Solize DowningSanlamF4:46:03
2512Jj DavelM4:46:04
2513Jolene CarstensSecundaF4:46:05
2514Fazlin MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:46:07
2515Laura-Jean EvensSpirit WindF4:46:07
2516 Katie Dornan F 4:46:08
2517Ryno de JagerUniversity of Cape TownM4:46:08
2518 Vincent Monyamane M 4:46:10
2519Jan NieuwenhuizenM4:46:10
2520Karl van der WesthuizenMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:46:13
2521Lunell de BlancheWest CoastF4:46:17
2522 Tyla Marques F 4:46:17
2523Joyce BerningWest CoastF4:46:17
2524 Katherine Lewis F 4:46:23
2525Gregory SwartzWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:46:25
2526Elnastien KotzeBellville Running ClubF4:46:25
2527Bernard OberhoferBellville Running ClubM4:46:27
2528Gielie EllisBrackenfellM4:46:29
2529Manus StraussStrand Athletic ClubM4:46:29
2530Ivan GaravagliaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:46:30
2531 Antonio Pantalone M 4:46:42
2532Hessel DijkstraDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:46:47
2533Craig CunninghamM4:46:52
2534Eric CloeteElsies RiverM4:46:53
2535Willem LiebenbergStrand Athletic ClubM4:47:02
2536Susanna KuunHelderberg HarriersF4:47:02
2537 Michele Taylor F 4:47:06
2538 Eugene Swarts M 4:47:06
2539Kim PlimsollGugulethuF4:47:07
2540 Scott Roebert M 4:47:08
2541Johannien PretoriusEdgemead RunnersF4:47:08
2542 Liezl Du Toit F 4:47:15
2543Scott DawsonM4:47:15
2544Elize van StadenF4:47:16
2545Yutaro SakataMorningside Country ClubM4:47:21
2546 Lut Williams M 4:47:26
2547Terrance AppolisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:47:30
2548Joppie FischerLangebaan StrandloopersM4:47:31
2549 Lars-Erik Karlsson M 4:47:32
2550Celeste CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:47:33
2551Jacques OosthuizenBrackenfellM4:47:34
2552Max WimmerAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:47:35
2553Patrick WhelanM4:47:36
2554Marguerite KingCeltic HarriersF4:47:36
2555Francois MaraisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:47:43
2556 Robyn Daneel F 4:47:51
2557Zainab DreyerOmmiedraai FriendsF4:47:53
2558Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:47:54
2559Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM4:47:54
2560Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:47:55
2561Rayyan ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM4:47:55
2562Bohlale TsotetsiMoreteleF4:47:56
2563Fahiem IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:47:56
2564Nazmie BurchOmmiedraai FriendsM4:47:56
2565 Retlafenya Ramphenyane M 4:47:56
2566 Jan-Theunis Engelbrecht M 4:47:58
2567Serutle MasemolaSAPSM4:47:59
2568Neville FrieslichFish HoekM4:48:00
2569Richman Samkelwe NtlenziGugulethuM4:48:08
2570Jannie SchoemanMelkbosstrandM4:48:09
2571Antoinette SchmidtMelkbosstrandF4:48:09
2572Nomzamo NkwentshaGugulethuF4:48:09
2573Marvin BesterPinelandsM4:48:10
2574Mervyn FranciscusPinelandsM4:48:10
2575Jim ScottFish HoekM4:48:10
2576Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF4:48:11
2577Bridgitte HendricksIn TouchF4:48:15
2578Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF4:48:16
2579Vusi LawanaACSAM4:48:18
2580Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF4:48:24
2581Amaal BruwerSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:48:25
2582Rafeeq AdamsARD Athletic ClubM4:48:26
2583 Lienkie ter Haar F 4:48:27
2584Corinne GeldenhuysStrand Athletic ClubF4:48:27
2585Eldred BritzStrand Athletic ClubM4:48:29
2586Inge ReissenzahnPinelandsF4:48:31
2587 Derek Rogerson M 4:48:31
2588Bev KemballBishopsF4:48:32
2589Haroen ValentineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:48:33
2590Faldhi AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:48:34
2591Yusree van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:48:34
2592Surina van ZylMetropolitanF4:48:35
2593Christiaan SteynTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:48:35
2594Christo GrootboomSouth African National Defence ForceM4:48:36
2595Mark Le RouxM4:48:42
2596 Kevin Jacobs M 4:48:42
2597 Anele Xaia M 4:48:42
2598David van SchalkwykM4:48:42
2599Owen WeederSanlamM4:48:44
2600Mpho KauCSIRM4:48:48
2601Mauro Cariano NaveNedbank Running ClubM4:48:50
2602Sean PhillipsAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:48:50
2603Valencia FaraoF4:48:51
2604Mark AbrahamsCorrectional ServicesM4:48:52
2605Mukondeleli MukhodobwaneCentury CityF4:48:53
2606Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM4:48:53
2607Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM4:48:54
2608Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM4:48:58
2609Ané ScholtzHartenbos DrawwersF4:49:00
2610Delucia SwanepoelHartenbos DrawwersF4:49:00
2611La-Afrika NgwenzeCheetahsF4:49:01
2612Graeme RozenRocky Road RunnersM4:49:01
2613Carel BurgerUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM4:49:05
2614Oloff BerghUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM4:49:05
2615Thandi McizanaDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:49:06
2616 Jochen Schmitz M 4:49:07
2617Blanche LouwSACS Old BoysF4:49:08
2618Kim LambRun/Walk for LifeF4:49:09
2619Sonja BrandWest CoastF4:49:11
2620Wendy PatersonF4:49:13
2621Thea BothaBrackenfellF4:49:14
2622Frans MaraisBrackenfellM4:49:14
2623 Elliott Hogan M 4:49:15
2624Loyiso NgqwemlaGugulethuM4:49:17
2625Keagan CarrM4:49:18
2626Maretha de KockBellville Running ClubF4:49:19
2627Eric Kabuya MwepuAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:49:20
2628Abduraghmaan PansareyTopformM4:49:22
2629Faieza DesaiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:49:22
2630Kashief MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:49:22
2631Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:49:23
2632Anneleen SmitSanlamF4:49:24
2633Hester FortuneBrackenfellF4:49:25
2634Matt DeanWestern Australia Marathon ClubM4:49:26
2635Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:49:28
2636Mikovhe DzugudaManoniF4:49:30
2637 Walter Selepe M 4:49:30
2638Craig DonaldsonTeam VitalityM4:49:32
2639Ashley AdamsSpartan HarriersM4:49:32
2640Shabier JonkersOmmiedraai FriendsM4:49:40
2641Anthony VianelloWest CoastM4:49:40
2642Sonelle SlabbertBellville Running ClubF4:49:44
2643Barney IsrallsAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:49:46
2644Dolan de JagerGugulethuM4:49:47
2645Arthur MosesIn TouchM4:49:53
2646Brandon KuhnCeltic HarriersM4:49:58
2647Khaya SibekoSibanye GoldM4:49:59
2648Jeffrey ShapiroM4:50:01
2649Christine WinterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:50:01
2650Lana BruynsElite Athletic ClubF4:50:02
2651Shaun HendersonM4:50:03
2652Busisiwe LesoroCradock WarriorsF4:50:04
2653Carole de WaalWingate Road RunnersF4:50:05
2654Kashief SardienM4:50:05
2655Anver YasinTopformM4:50:06
2656Paul TruscottM4:50:13
2657Molefi MorobeEskom - CGM4:50:13
2658Michele MurryEdgemead RunnersF4:50:15
2659Sindy KreutznerWestvilleF4:50:16
2660Tessa van WykMultisport ManiacsF4:50:16
2661Sheree KirstenWestvilleF4:50:16
2662Julian MaggottCeltic HarriersM4:50:17
2663Sandra KendallF4:50:20
2664Nathan DelportIn TouchM4:50:20
2665David MoseleyAsics Athletic ClubM4:50:22
2666Jos van ZylM4:50:22
2667Justin MorelandPick 'n PayM4:50:22
2668Hendri BoshoffStrand Athletic ClubM4:50:23
2669 Chris Welham M 4:50:23
2670 Ty Naidoo M 4:50:24
2671Nathan HarrisonSpartan HarriersM4:50:26
2672Jean BeukmanM4:50:26
2673Arthur MngxekezaGugulethuM4:50:33
2674 Chuck Norris-Jones M 4:50:35
2675 Tendani Calvin Matshisevhe M 4:50:38
2676Deon AlexanderM4:50:39
2677Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM4:50:39
2678Mark BarbierGugulethuM4:50:42
2679Isaac MalgasEdgemead RunnersM4:50:43
2680Barbara HuttonRun/Walk for LifeF4:50:43
2681 Hermias Le Roux M 4:50:45
2682 J?r(me Arendse M 4:50:46
2683Kentaro ToyosakiMATESM4:50:52
2684Johan van der MerweBellville Running ClubM4:50:54
2685 Jacobus Botha M 4:50:56
2686 Chris van den Heever M 4:50:56
2687Eben FoucheStrand Athletic ClubM4:50:58
2688Kobus van StadenRavensmeadM4:51:00
2689Gary HarrisMetropolitanM4:51:00
2690Gaynore DuthiePaarlF4:51:00
2691Nicola BrivikAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:51:01
2692Dominique EisenbergAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:51:01
2693Saadiq UngererARD Athletic ClubM4:51:05
2694Abduragiem PathanARD Athletic ClubM4:51:06
2695Razaan NordienARD Athletic ClubF4:51:06
2696Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF4:51:06
2697Wafeeq WilliamsM4:51:06
2698Andreas LinderdArcelorMittalM4:51:07
2699Donald MatjudaGugulethuM4:51:08
2700Yusri WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:51:10
2701Willem BurgerM4:51:10
2702Ian MartincichM4:51:12
2703Paul van den BergM4:51:14
2704Charles HendricksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:51:17
2705Kgakgamatso GaobuseTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:51:17
2706Glenn CarrickM4:51:20
2707Rebecca CronjeF4:51:20
2708Jacqueline ToerienWest CoastF4:51:21
2709Rodney DavidsEersterivierM4:51:21
2710Elizabeth LyneCentury CityF4:51:21
2711Girland ChibayaTeam VitalityM4:51:27
2712Matthew FletcherM4:51:29
2713Moegammad HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsM4:51:30
2714Joseph GinindzaParliamentM4:51:32
2715Chris ReadmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:51:34
2716Khwezi MahlunguluACSAM4:51:36
2717 Rosalind Thomson F 4:51:38
2718Viwe MbedhliOvertakersF4:51:42
2719Kgosi LekabeSoweto CabalM4:51:47
2720John TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:51:51
2721Elton BezuidenhoutSpartan HarriersM4:51:52
2722Wilco FronemanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:51:55
2723Lauren DeanDainfern Country ClubF4:51:55
2724Bernard LahoudKimberley HarriersM4:51:56
2725Ryan HumeRandburg HarriersM4:51:56
2726Slang RouxPentagon PistolsM4:51:57
2727Catherine EdwardF4:51:57
2728 Gert Botes M 4:51:57
2729Linda ZenzilePinelandsF4:51:57
2730Bandla KemaGugulethuF4:51:58
2731Carmen de VriesLangebaan StrandloopersF4:51:58
2732Talish HariparsadM4:51:58
2733Julian LangeveldtGugulethuM4:51:59
2734Odile QuintardSpartan HarriersF4:51:59
2735Suray DavidsGugulethuF4:52:04
2736Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:52:07
2737Claire GibsonF4:52:08
2738Kennith BarlowVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:52:12
2739Mike MantelM4:52:20
2740 Cindy Toms F 4:52:20
2741Denise Du PlessisCeltic HarriersF4:52:20
2742David CasePiratesM4:52:23
2743Nigel IsaacsParliamentM4:52:23
2744Simo MncwangoParliamentM4:52:24
2745Refilwe Malikgabo MogaleTeam VitalityF4:52:26
2746Maria ZuccoloRand Athletic ClubF4:52:32
2747Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:52:34
2748Josephine OosthuizenOudtshoorn AmateurF4:52:35
2749 Fob Welch F 4:52:40
2750Suleiman SoekerTopformM4:52:41
2751 Corrie Jansen van Vuuren M 4:52:46
2752Malikah MadattNantesF4:52:49
2753Thaabiet Salaam SalaamCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:52:50
2754Zayaan JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:52:53
2755Nonhlanhla NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersF4:52:54
2756Carl WatermeyerHarfield HarriersM4:52:55
2757Ntombi NdabaRichards Bay HarriersF4:52:55
2758Anton Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubM4:52:56
2759 Paul Lewis M 4:52:56
2760Brandon BarnesWestvilleM4:52:58
2761Thiven ReddyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:53:01
2762Muhammad SanglayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:53:01
2763Neezaam MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:53:01
2764Nicky LloydFourways Road RunnersF4:53:02
2765Juanne LucasFourways Road RunnersF4:53:02
2766Janine SutherlandBellville Running ClubF4:53:03
2767Sandy RaffaelliSpartan HarriersF4:53:04
2768Boet van ZylSpartan HarriersM4:53:04
2769Clive IdasCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:53:04
2770Anam NyembeziCentury CityM4:53:06
2771Amaanoelaah SolomonARD Athletic ClubM4:53:10
2772Werner PylmanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:53:11
2773Phila MayiselaStella Athletic ClubF4:53:15
2774Willem Le RouxStella Athletic ClubM4:53:15
2775Muneeba AbrahamsF4:53:16
2776Dianne GribbleSports Connection StridersF4:53:17
2777Glen BirtlesM4:53:17
2778Sharon ClarkSports Connection StridersF4:53:17
2779Theo van ZylM4:53:17
2780 Abdool Mohamed Yunus M 4:53:18
2781Rushdah TregonningNantesF4:53:18
2782Marius WieseM4:53:20
2783Manenzhe ManenzheParliamentM4:53:20
2784Blaise MakgopaM4:53:21
2785Abo QamataAdventists Athletic ClubF4:53:21
2786Rickert JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:53:21
2787Noel van ZylM4:53:24
2788Justin SiljeurGugulethuM4:53:24
2789 Landi Collins F 4:53:26
2790 Charl Du Plessis M 4:53:26
2791 Gary Nel M 4:53:27
2792Catherine RobsonAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:53:28
2793Chris SugdenM4:53:28
2794Karde BuysDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:53:28
2795Artha StraussStrand Athletic ClubF4:53:30
2796Craig PheifferVista VikingsM4:53:30
2797Debbie SchoemanArcelorMittalF4:53:33
2798Daniel WishniaAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:53:34
2799Natacha BerkowitzAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:53:34
2800Zainnoedien BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM4:53:37
2801Clive JonesFish HoekM4:53:38
2802 Stephanie Erwee F 4:53:39
2803Collette StormCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:53:41
2804Siraaj SlamangARD Athletic ClubM4:53:45
2805Tantaswa NdlelanaTopformF4:53:45
2806Charles JulliesM4:53:46
2807Claire SweidanAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:53:47
2808Sunette SwartMetropolitanF4:53:51
2809Yusuf HendricksARD Athletic ClubM4:53:51
2810Razaan SolomonARD Athletic ClubF4:53:52
2811Glenda BezuidenhoutVoortrekker MonumentF4:53:56
2812Annelise BeukmanMelkbosstrandF4:53:57
2813 Bulelwa Gqiza F 4:53:58
2814Mo NazierCeltic HarriersM4:53:59
2815Ganief van der WesthuizenBidvestM4:54:00
2816Lincoln LotteringKwaThema StridersM4:54:00
2817Yolanda DealeBellville Running ClubF4:54:02
2818Cornelia LiebenbergBellville Running ClubF4:54:02
2819Sibulele MolosiF4:54:04
2820Samantha van den BergAliwal North Road RunnersF4:54:04
2821Carmen- Anne BarkerCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:54:05
2822Stephen LateganElsies RiverM4:54:05
2823 Bronwyn Clark F 4:54:06
2824Desmond KlueSAPSM4:54:06
2825Linda MallonCeltic HarriersF4:54:07
2826Martin BuysAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:54:08
2827 Zuko Ntshingwa M 4:54:08
2828Delyse RistPinelandsF4:54:08
2829Moferefere MochatsiSprings Platinum RefineryM4:54:09
2830Enelge GildenhuysBellville Running ClubF4:54:13
2831Hirun GabrielM4:54:14
2832Willem PietersenWarmbathsM4:54:18
2833Ruth MasureikCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:54:23
2834Jacobus KoopmanWorcesterM4:54:26
2835 Sandra Daneel F 4:54:26
2836Neil ChristieM4:54:26
2837Thobeka MhlahloMount EverestF4:54:27
2838Simon MakgoroKwaThema StridersM4:54:27
2839Anthony LewisMitchell's Plain TitansM4:54:28
2840Liebie OppermanTeam VitalityM4:54:29
2841Charles ThomasM4:54:31
2842Michal KoryckiM4:54:31
2843Gary Barham-SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:54:31
2844Adlee WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:54:32
2845Francois SwanepoelPace Yourself Athletic ClubM4:54:34
2846Andre StrydomFish HoekM4:54:34
2847Dennis HinesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:54:34
2848Mandla MoyoPinelandsM4:54:36
2849Elizabeth AugustineSomerset StridersF4:54:36
2850Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF4:54:36
2851Oliete WilliamsSomerset StridersF4:54:36
2852Cheryl Le RouxSomerset StridersF4:54:36
2853Dien-Marie KingsleyF4:54:38
2854 Michelle Koton F 4:54:38
2855Maullen HowseStrand Athletic ClubM4:54:40
2856Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:54:46
2857Eugene LekayBrackenfellM4:54:48
2858Shahmieg AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:54:49
2859Thandeka MehloCentury CityF4:54:52
2860 Renee Grech F 4:54:57
2861 Null Tsukamoto M 4:54:58
2862 Barno Pieters M 4:54:58
2863Melissa ThomasCeltic HarriersF4:55:01
2864Tladi SenonaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:55:03
2865Willie HoneyballEdgemead RunnersM4:55:03
2866Kerry MerrettCeltic HarriersF4:55:05
2867Richard MerrettCeltic HarriersM4:55:05
2868Trevor NolanM4:55:05
2869Randall van OudtshoornCeltic HarriersM4:55:06
2870 Wayne Wilson M 4:55:06
2871Nuraan FakierCeltic HarriersF4:55:06
2872Gary PalmerM4:55:07
2873Nico PretoriusForest HillsM4:55:07
2874Velmer ManneCeltic HarriersM4:55:07
2875Kelly ClowesF4:55:07
2876Leon EhlersBloemfontein StridersM4:55:14
2877Denise HerdienEskom - WPF4:55:14
2878Jonathan MooreM4:55:17
2879Nicole StoneF4:55:18
2880Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:55:18
2881Ashraf ScholtzKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:55:18
2882Rukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:55:18
2883Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:55:19
2884Fidel IsselKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:55:19
2885Yusuf SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:55:19
2886David SharpM4:55:19
2887 Ryan Wilder M 4:55:20
2888Collin SedemanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:55:21
2889 Zoe Scott-Wilson F 4:55:21
2890Petro NeethlingCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:55:22
2891Franklin CapesHelderberg HarriersM4:55:22
2892 Mo' Ramoroka M 4:55:23
2893Marissa MullerF4:55:23
2894 Patrick Fay M 4:55:23
2895Lufuno Tayron TshitaudziZwakalaM4:55:23
2896 Andreas Drengwitz M 4:55:23
2897Thando MabuzaM4:55:23
2898 Phiko Mazule M 4:55:23
2899Mziyanda MpiyaneAdventists Athletic ClubM4:55:24
2900Michelle BedwellPinelandsF4:55:24
2901Ketla MadilengZwakalaF4:55:24
2902Thabo Peter Reuben RampouEskom - CGM4:55:24
2903Malcolm PikePinelandsM4:55:24
2904Dominique WasoBellville Running ClubM4:55:24
2905Hilton MurrayBellville Running ClubM4:55:24
2906Michelle Smit-StemmetBellville Running ClubF4:55:25
2907Bulelani DunjanaEskom - WPM4:55:25
2908Hanja KunzBellville Running ClubF4:55:25
2909Corrine VosCharloF4:55:25
2910 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 4:55:25
2911 Warren Steyn M 4:55:25
2912Irvin TselaneWest CoastM4:55:25
2913Maria GlockleRand Road WarriorsF4:55:25
2914Sunelle van Zyl-BriersBellville Running ClubF4:55:25
2915Shamiel FortuneCentral Athletic ClubM4:55:25
2916Kobus van WezelFloridaM4:55:26
2917Marcus LeveyM4:55:26
2918Josina MvubuF4:55:26
2919Lucy van WezelRoodepoortF4:55:26
2920Roelof BriersBellville Running ClubM4:55:26
2921Weziwe JonasNedbank Running ClubF4:55:26
2922 Cordula Winkler F 4:55:26
2923Anita EngelbrechtF4:55:26
2924Tracy SchwartzSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:55:27
2925Bongi GinaSanlamM4:55:27
2926Diana JarvisF4:55:27
2927Shan RomonEdgemead RunnersM4:55:27
2928Madeleine de WetAliwal North Road RunnersF4:55:27
2929 Vince Ricketts M 4:55:28
2930Mwandi KundhlandeVuthaF4:55:28
2931Melanie WagnerRiverside HarriersF4:55:29
2932 Martin Denkhaus M 4:55:29
2933Deneeze FritzRun/Walk for LifeF4:55:30
2934Nigel SherriffRiverside HarriersM4:55:32
2935Sarah RowanSpartan HarriersF4:55:32
2936Merrick WhittleSpartan HarriersM4:55:33
2937 Simon Pequeno M 4:55:35
2938Bonnie PequenoRun/Walk for LifeF4:55:35
2939Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:55:37
2940Johanna TaylorFish HoekF4:55:40
2941Brad StraitonCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:55:43
2942Lia BlancoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:55:44
2943Nothemba MfoloziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:55:45
2944Deborah SinghNedbank Running ClubF4:55:46
2945Richard SkippersJaguarsM4:55:48
2946Christoline SilverVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:55:51
2947Abdullah PetersTopformM4:55:53
2948Esther PatienceDespatchF4:55:54
2949Mogale SetabolaTuksM4:55:57
2950John Hamish ManuelARD Athletic ClubM4:55:58
2951Barbara StevensPinelandsF4:56:01
2952Lisa BruntonCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF4:56:05
2953Trevor PascoeM4:56:06
2954Nozipho BongeloEskom - WPF4:56:06
2955Marion AdamsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:56:06
2956 Adam Bull M 4:56:10
2957Merle KallisWest CoastF4:56:11
2958Gareth GriffithsJeppe QuondamM4:56:15
2959Anita McCallumMetropolitanF4:56:16
2960Bernie LatimerDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:56:16
2961Heidi Du PlessisRun/Walk for LifeF4:56:18
2962Malesela KalePretoria Police Marathon ClubM4:56:22
2963Annalene BothaBrackenfellF4:56:24
2964Jonathan KrielPaarlM4:56:31
2965Noma CamaneNedbank Running ClubF4:56:35
2966Willem Le RouxDespatchM4:56:37
2967Neal Du PreezM4:56:37
2968Athol HudsonPinelandsM4:56:40
2969Marshall KiewietCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:56:48
2970Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF4:56:48
2971 Kyle Baxter M 4:56:49
2972Andrew CampbellFish HoekM4:56:49
2973Julian KarpMelkbosstrandM4:56:50
2974Denzil YonMalabar Road RunnersM4:56:52
2975Rajin NaidooStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM4:56:52
2976Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM4:56:56
2977Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM4:56:58
2978Melanie HarrisonF4:57:03
2979Cyril LedwabaNedbank Running ClubM4:57:07
2980Samantha ThomasF4:57:07
2981Monique ThomasBrackenfellF4:57:09
2982Rocco MyburghM4:57:09
2983Carder TregonningM4:57:09
2984 Robert Castelein M 4:57:14
2985Ben KhonyaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:57:14
2986 Jonathan Klopper M 4:57:28
2987Brenda PringleRun/Walk for LifeF4:57:28
2988 Mission Manqele M 4:57:31
2989Shauna PetersenSpartan HarriersF4:57:32
2990Peter CaskieJohannesburg HarriersM4:57:35
2991Riaan Janse van RensburgCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:57:36
2992Brian SearleStrand Athletic ClubM4:57:39
2993 Darren Swartz M 4:57:39
2994Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF4:57:40
2995Marius LeuvenninkStellenboschM4:57:41
2996Hans-Juergen GroeszCeltic HarriersM4:57:45
2997Stella SihlangulaEersterivierF4:57:46
2998Veronica Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:57:48
2999Pieter MalanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:57:48
3000 Nandipa Mnuna F 4:57:52
3001Refilwe SeatlhodiF4:57:57
3002Farnaz MatthisFish HoekF4:58:01
3003Michael LaurensonWest CoastM4:58:03
3004Petra BothaTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:58:03
3005Wendy MsuseniAdventists Athletic ClubF4:58:03
3006Ashraf MallickCentral Athletic ClubM4:58:04
3007Desiree WilsonEdgemead RunnersF4:58:06
3008Glen de JagerCeltic HarriersM4:58:06
3009Louise RouxEdgemead RunnersF4:58:06
3010Fahiem FrizlarGugulethuM4:58:07
3011Mustaq AbbasOld MutualM4:58:12
3012Louise RouxBellville Running ClubF4:58:13
3013James CarolessenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:58:15
3014Louise GierschickTeam VitalityF4:58:17
3015Nicholas LamohrVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:58:17
3016Lyn WoodEdgemead RunnersF4:58:22
3017Lucky NhlabathiBorn to WinM4:58:22
3018Raymond HerronBellville Running ClubM4:58:23
3019Mark StokellCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:58:25
3020Marilee de ReuckCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:58:26
3021Solo HansloAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:58:26
3022Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM4:58:27
3023Karla RouxCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:58:30
3024Veronica NkosiEskom GijimasF4:58:32
3025Burton SiljeurGugulethuM4:58:34
3026Donald FisherTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:58:35
3027Johan StassenBredasdorpM4:58:36
3028Zama MatlhareTeam VitalityF4:58:36
3029Jamal ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:36
3030Richard StrideWanderers Athletic ClubM4:58:37
3031Hugo Du PlessisCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:58:37
3032Eddyeon RhodeCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM4:58:39
3033Samantha SwansonPinelandsF4:58:40
3034Shameeg NakidienNedbank Running ClubM4:58:41
3035 Chandresh Singh M 4:58:41
3036Julia FlemingRun/Walk for LifeF4:58:47
3037Liana HoughIn TouchF4:58:47
3038Rentia WeberDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:58:50
3039 Faizal Pillay M 4:58:50
3040Lindsay WalkerF4:58:50
3041Werner WeberIreneM4:58:51
3042 Rebecca Steven F 4:58:51
3043 Hayley Wyer F 4:58:52
3044Jonathan GrantM4:58:57
3045Soraya SalieCentral Athletic ClubF4:58:59
3046Aneekah FataarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:58:59
3047Hasanain AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:59:01
3048Fayyaadh BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:59:02
3049Irafaan AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:59:02
3050Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF4:59:03
3051Adam PapierBrackenfellM4:59:04
3052Taahir GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:59:04
3053Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:59:06
3054Pele MoletaBotswanaM4:59:06
3055Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:59:06
3056Junaid GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:59:06
3057Lisa NorthDespatchF4:59:09
3058Mac TheunissenTopformM4:59:12
3059Talitha KieserFish HoekF4:59:12
3060Lindy DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF4:59:12
3061Zandile VunaGugulethuF4:59:13
3062Aletta van RensburgOuteniqua HarriersF4:59:14
3063Candice KeltonOuteniqua HarriersF4:59:14
3064Andrew AllisonQuirk Running ClubM4:59:14
3065Ryno LiebenbergM4:59:18
3066Audrey GloverDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:59:18
3067Lyle HartzenbergSanlamM4:59:21
3068Carina PillaySpartan HarriersF4:59:21
3069Lucas NgomaNedbank Running ClubM4:59:26
3070Bea TheunissenStellenboschF4:59:28
3071Shawn WilliamsOld MutualM4:59:32
3072Ian NixonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:59:33
3073Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF4:59:35
3074John DawesPinelandsM4:59:38
3075Jason PetersForestersM4:59:40
3076Malcolm JackBellville Running ClubM4:59:40
3077Winston MiddletonUniversity of the Western CapeM4:59:47
3078Ricardo BosmanOld MutualM4:59:48
3079 Holly Ann Dobrowolski F 4:59:49
3080Rifqah ToyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:59:50
3081Nicky StanderRun/Walk for LifeF4:59:51
3082Najma LakayNantesF4:59:52
3083Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:59:56
3084 Hugh Salvage M 4:59:56
3085Reza EbrahimSpartan HarriersM4:59:56
3086 Shawn Dall M 4:59:57
3087 Leigh Rynhoud F 4:59:58
3088Coenie SlabberStrand Athletic ClubM4:59:59
3089Mlungisi MbulawaPinelandsM4:59:59
3090Boy ShanduBenoni NorthernsM4:59:59
3091Nikki CampbellFish HoekF5:00:00
3092Quanita AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:00:02
3093Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM5:00:04
3094 Halef Gunawan M 5:00:05
3095Ayesha GovenderRun/Walk for LifeF5:00:07
3096Thabo MokheleLeeuwkopM5:00:07
3097Jeremy VisserM5:00:08
3098Edwin TheronSanlamM5:00:11
3099Anton SissingCarbineers - WPM5:00:12
3100Riedwaan AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:00:12
3101Jaco BrandTeam VitalityM5:00:13
3102Yaaseen JohaarVodacom Yebo StridersM5:00:19
3103Jeanne AdonisDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:00:25
3104Glenville KrielDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:00:25
3105Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM5:00:27
3106Desire ChikwizoGugulethuM5:00:27
3107 Taderera Mabvudzi M 5:00:28
3108Sharief AlbertynLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:00:32
3109Graham EastonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:00:35
3110 Craig Pike Atlantic Athletic ClubM 5:00:41
3111 Paula Parkinson F 5:00:41
3112Joi BenjaminAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:00:42
3113Nandi NgcebetshaEskom - GNF5:00:42
3114Flo GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:00:43
3115Christopher MillarCeltic HarriersM5:00:57
3116Katrina SmithF5:00:58
3117 Zila Toua M 5:01:03
3118Gavin CraigSpartan HarriersM5:01:12
3119 Dots Moloko M 5:01:21
3120Andre SwartMetropolitanM5:01:24
3121 Mervyn Peters M 5:01:25
3122Gordon AmannRun/Walk for LifeM5:01:26
3123Lucky MakenaM5:01:27
3124Sekubedi ThokaMontaguM5:01:34
3125Cheryl RudolphMontaguF5:01:34
3126Retsebile MaleleF5:01:34
3127Anne Du PlessisCape Multisport Club (Eden)F5:01:35
3128John WilliamsSwartlandM5:01:38
3129Faheem HoosenOasis CrescentM5:01:39
3130Daniel FarmerElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM5:01:41
3131Barbara TladinyaneRand Athletic ClubF5:01:44
3132Ismail KleinsmidtOmmiedraai FriendsM5:01:49
3133Zama MkosiSoul CityF5:01:52
3134Tando MkosiSoul CityM5:01:52
3135Mabongo MabongoNedbank Running ClubM5:02:02
3136Sipho NyalungaHartbeespoort MultiM5:02:03
3137 Ayanda Felem M 5:02:05
3138Graham GeduldtWestern Province Cricket ClubM5:02:14
3139John EksteenMetropolitanM5:02:16
3140Aleska SlaterNedbank Running ClubF5:02:19
3141Khutso MathekganaGugulethuM5:02:45
3142Erich ScholtzCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM5:02:50
3143Clinton MeyerM5:02:52
3144Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM5:02:52
3145Annemarie MattheusF5:02:52
3146Jessica LavelleCeltic HarriersF5:02:58
3147Jacques TullekenOuteniqua HarriersM5:03:00
3148 Bron Douglas F 5:03:12
3149Gregory CrowderTelkomM5:03:17
3150Berenice CrowderTelkomF5:03:17
3151Illana HerbstSanlamF5:03:26
3152Mandy MitchellCeltic HarriersF5:03:28
3153 Azelle Alberts F 5:03:33
3154Sue RymerHelderberg HarriersF5:03:38
3155Reyhana MintyOmmiedraai FriendsF5:03:43
3156Aneesa Abrahams-AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF5:03:43
3157 Terence Masella M 5:03:45
3158Eugene PetersenM5:03:45
3159Takalani SingoManoniF5:03:46
3160Kingwell ManyakaMultisport ManiacsM5:03:51
3161Patrick MakheshaBenoni NorthernsM5:03:55
3162Morne LotrietCape Multisport Club (Eden)M5:03:58
3163Colleen MoscaRun/Walk for LifeF5:04:03
3164Renata GensickePinelandsF5:04:17
3165Andreas GensickePinelandsM5:04:17
3166Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM5:04:17
3167 Nicole Smuts F 5:04:25
3168Alan HughesAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM5:04:31
3169Fazlin MccallumLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:04:34
3170 Segolobi Mathatho F 5:04:36
3171Johannes RobbertseStellenboschM5:04:40
3172 Marlese Vermeulen F 5:04:45
3173Shaheed AdamsARD Athletic ClubM5:04:46
3174 Alex Allie M 5:04:47
3175Chenelle RouxPentagon PistolsF5:04:55
3176Bahejah IsaacsAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:05:03
3177 Li Li Gan F 5:05:06
3178Mashudu MurovhiM5:05:07
3179Marc ClarenceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:05:08
3180Magidie JohnsonCentral Athletic ClubM5:05:16
3181Andiswa KasibeGugulethuF5:05:17
3182 Alfred Lepaku M 5:05:23
3183Paulvin WebsterM5:05:28
3184Danielle GrigsbyNigeriaF5:05:39
3185John TheobaldWhalersM5:05:40
3186Refiloe MotaungAnglo AmericanF5:06:00
3187Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM5:06:03
3188Di DugganMelkbosstrandF5:06:12
3189 Franz Senger M 5:06:12
3190Kelly HookAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:06:13
3191Lee BarnesMultisport ManiacsF5:06:13
3192Emile van DykMelkbosstrandM5:06:14
3193Michelle FookweCarbineers - WPF5:06:14
3194Shan KyleMelkbosstrandF5:06:14
3195 Liana Granum F 5:06:16
3196Anton HauptM5:06:16
3197Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:06:22
3198Emmah NgwenyaF5:06:32
3199Andries CombrinkBrackenfellM5:06:34
3200William CharlesM5:06:37
3201David CharlesRavensmeadM5:06:39
3202Cyndee BessingerEdgemead RunnersF5:06:43
3203Branden PotgieterMagnolia Road RunnersM5:06:43
3204Riaan BessingerEdgemead RunnersM5:06:43
3205 Robyn Smuts F 5:06:47
3206Robyn RichmondF5:06:47
3207Hannie KrugerHartenbos DrawwersM5:06:52
3208Jacques CronjeHarfield HarriersM5:06:57
3209 Michael William Charton M 5:07:01
3210Kareem TapeVodacom Yebo StridersM5:07:04
3211Khunjulwa MkokaSA Professional Athletic Development Club F5:07:07
3212Wilna van NiekerkDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:07:20
3213Anel BothaCape Multisport Club (Eden)F5:07:20
3214Yolande WaltonWest CoastF5:07:21
3215Daniel OttoM5:07:26
3216Reggie MadjoeRavensmeadM5:07:38
3217Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM5:07:41
3218Kouthar MartinARD Athletic ClubF5:07:41
3219Qasim JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM5:07:41
3220Jessica BowkersBellville Running ClubF5:07:46
3221Gumani RamalibaM5:07:46
3222Denise ChicolBellville Running ClubF5:07:46
3223Edwin OlivierRun/Walk for LifeM5:07:48
3224Bennie CarstensSwartlandM5:07:49
3225Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM5:07:52
3226 Mercy Mureithi F 5:07:52
3227Gozyn AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM5:08:09
3228Brian MakapelaM5:08:24
3229Jp RouxCape Multisport Club (Eden)M5:08:26
3230Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM5:08:28
3231Deborah HarroldBedfordview Country ClubF5:08:45
3232 Laura Esteban F 5:08:49
3233Kevin CoetzeeM5:09:00
3234Lesley FortuinM5:09:07
3235Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM5:09:07
3236Philip Du PlessisBrackenfellM5:09:07
3237Franco Du PlessisStellenboschM5:09:08
3238Arief JappieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:09:14
3239 Cal Macdonald M 5:09:17
3240Don MacdonaldHarfield HarriersM5:09:18
3241Saiedien MillwardCentral Athletic ClubM5:09:20
3242Ashiq ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:09:30
3243Zareena BadshaTeam VitalityF5:09:45
3244Mogammad AbdullatiefNantesM5:09:47
3245Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:09:47
3246Rugaya SolomonsNedbank Running ClubF5:09:47
3247Moenier DasilvaTopformM5:10:28
3248 Lauren Senekal F 5:10:29
3249William TemmersNantesM5:10:32
3250Marlene JamesPinelandsF5:10:32
3251Kaare JamesPinelandsM5:10:32
3252Marumo KgareWest CoastM5:10:35
3253Lynn VogesBrackenfellF5:10:46
3254Lebza MosiaTeam VitalityM5:11:03
3255Therese BischoffHout Bay HarriersF5:11:04
3256Ahmed FukeeraKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:11:08
3257Miriam JappieOmmiedraai FriendsF5:11:13
3258Sharon OlingerBenoni NorthernsF5:11:18
3259Paul Allan DerbyshireWest CoastM5:11:18
3260Jonathan WoodmanM5:11:20
3261Nicole SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:11:24
3262Lisa LabuschagneEdgemead RunnersF5:11:24
3263Nomfundo NjaphaSouth African National Defence ForceF5:11:38
3264Brian AbdollDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:11:38
3265Richard NormanBellville Running ClubM5:11:42
3266Henry FritzTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:11:43
3267Sinead HattinghNedbank Running ClubF5:11:44
3268Hein VisserCarbineers - WPM5:11:45
3269Lihle BantiPaarlM5:11:49
3270Delia ChiunyeOmmiedraai FriendsM5:11:52
3271Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF5:11:53
3272Yusie Boy KariemARD Athletic ClubM5:11:54
3273Kashiefa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF5:11:54
3274Jacobus BuffelM5:12:00
3275Deon VictorRun/Walk for LifeM5:12:01
3276 Allan Nygard M 5:12:01
3277 Ana Boyce F 5:12:13
3278Jacques Le RouxM5:12:14
3279Maryke RademeyerNedbank Running ClubF5:12:17
3280 Nolusindiso Nomangola F 5:12:20
3281Lusanda CosaGugulethuF5:12:22
3282Derrick WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeM5:12:22
3283Annah LelimoF5:12:22
3284Hussain RawatShakalandM5:12:27
3285Chantale Tchokonte-NanaIn TouchF5:12:30
3286Caroline LeeMorningside Country ClubF5:12:30
3287Arlene CarelsePinelandsF5:12:42
3288Nick KilroeM5:12:50
3289Ruqqiyah AhmedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:12:51
3290Terence CarelsePinelandsM5:13:15
3291Elanie MeyerWildrunnerF5:13:16
3292Colin ArcheryCape Multisport Club (Eden)M5:13:17
3293Robert KeynelSanlamM5:13:27
3294Henry BowleyEdgemead RunnersM5:13:27
3295Michelle TicknerPinelandsF5:13:28
3296Desiree MaartensPinelandsF5:13:28
3297Ntsikelelo MatyalanaM5:13:36
3298Marius BesterVolkswagen Athletic ClubM5:13:40
3299Marulette ErasmusIreneF5:13:46
3300Kevin HalpinCeltic HarriersM5:13:49
3301Basil MashappieAtlantic Athletic ClubM5:13:59
3302Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM5:14:14
3303Riaaz JappieOmmiedraai FriendsM5:14:18
3304Shakierah BooleyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:14:25
3305George van NiekerkEersterivierM5:14:42
3306Nonhlanhla MntoninziMetropolitanF5:14:43
3307Karen YoungRun/Walk for LifeF5:14:48
3308Jeffrey Jacob RoziersFranschhoek Athletic ClubM5:14:52
3309Marike MaierCape Multisport Club (Eden)F5:14:56
3310Chantell GeldenhuysDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:14:56
3311Natassia FredericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:14:57
3312 Samantha Capewell F 5:15:03
3313 Jacobs Gerda F 5:15:03
3314Ruth HudgsonNedbank Running ClubF5:15:07
3315Ebrahim RawootM5:15:08
3316Patricia de BruinF5:15:08
3317Donovan BaguleyM5:15:15
3318Alex RobsonM5:15:19
3319Dave ThomasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:15:22
3320Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:15:27
3321Graham FordSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM5:15:27
3322Shaun NaidooNedbank Running ClubM5:15:28
3323Micah NkosiNedbank Running ClubM5:15:30
3324 Emilia Merenmies F 5:15:33
3325Greg BowdenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:15:37
3326 Letty Khumalo F 5:15:38
3327Kirsty BerryVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:15:40
3328Jomo TyaliCorrectional ServicesM5:15:40
3329 Dagmar Merkle F 5:15:41
3330Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF5:15:46
3331 Marleen de Klerk F 5:16:05
3332Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM5:16:09
3333Niezaam SolomonsM5:16:25
3334Vanessa FredericksTygerberg Athletic ClubF5:16:25
3335Jan Adriaan VenterHartenbos DrawwersM5:16:26
3336Linda JoosteHartenbos DrawwersF5:16:26
3337Jill MeyerPetroSA Running ClubF5:16:35
3338Jacqueline Blanche RisiBellville Running ClubF5:16:37
3339Karen SegersF5:16:38
3340Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:16:49
3341Marwaan AllieCentral Athletic ClubM5:16:49
3342Mariette SteynF5:16:55
3343Agneta GeldenhuysF5:16:55
3344 Alex Mavian M 5:17:03
3345Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:17:06
3346Belinda BurnsIn TouchF5:17:07
3347Marshall FisherBrackenfellM5:17:08
3348Rozetta MorrisBrackenfellF5:17:08
3349Rowan DunneWildrunnerM5:17:16
3350 Gustav Von Ludwig M 5:17:19
3351 Riaan Badenhorst M 5:17:19
3352Michael KoshiarisTeam VitalityM5:17:23
3353 Sadick Samsodien M 5:17:23
3354 Kerryn Trim F 5:17:23
3355 Ingegerd Ahlvik F 5:17:29
3356Ismail SadekOasis CrescentM5:17:29
3357Germana van HeerdenCape Multisport Club (Eden)F5:17:31
3358Johann de WetCape Multisport ClubM5:17:38
3359Hassiem FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:17:42
3360 Eveline Delia Mocumi F 5:17:42
3361Magdalene WilliamsF5:17:42
3362Karen ErvensEdgemead RunnersF5:17:42
3363 Diana Labschies F 5:17:43
3364Neil ParkinOld MutualM5:17:47
3365Marina ParkinOld MutualF5:17:47
3366Gershon BrownRavensmeadM5:17:54
3367Lodewyk JanawaarieRavensmeadM5:17:54
3368Kassiem OmarOmmiedraai FriendsM5:17:55
3369Jason HudsonPinelandsM5:17:58
3370 Marita Englund F 5:18:01
3371Clive MsomiNewlands StridersM5:18:02
3372Gerhard ViviersBellville Running ClubM5:18:04
3373Viljoen WesselsM5:18:04
3374Esmerelda WhiteF5:18:07
3375 Kevin Christie M 5:18:13
3376 Jeremy Griem M 5:18:18
3377Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF5:18:22
3378 Daniel Milner M 5:18:28
3379 John Milner M 5:18:29
3380 Nadine Cronjt F 5:18:31
3381Thembeka PoswaOvertakersF5:18:32
3382Mfundo CikoTeam VitalityM5:18:37
3383Phindi GuleRunavationF5:18:39
3384Moesa SafaarTopformM5:18:44
3385Elizka HendrikseBrackenfellF5:18:49
3386Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF5:18:49
3387Tiaan GroenewaldSanlamM5:18:50
3388 Tracey Steyn F 5:18:52
3389 Lauren Tuohy F 5:18:53
3390Henry JonesSpartan HarriersM5:18:53
3391 Siva Pillay M 5:19:03
3392Brent AdamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:19:04
3393Mthoko MthiyaneNedbank Running ClubM5:19:04
3394Philip DambisyaUniversity of Cape TownM5:19:06
3395Melanie FortunePinelandsF5:19:09
3396Piele PaulseNantesM5:19:09
3397Brian SamuelsPinelandsM5:19:09
3398Roger BraafPinelandsM5:19:11
3399 Patrick Kasindi M 5:19:14
3400Varsha GihwalaCeltic HarriersF5:19:16
3401Nosisa MtitiGugulethuF5:19:31
3402 Gregory Koopman M 5:19:34
3403Harno van der MerweStrand Athletic ClubM5:19:35
3404Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM5:19:35
3405Moyisi JokaTelkomM5:19:35
3406Vaughn RomanIn TouchM5:19:40
3407 Bona Mbeki M 5:19:42
3408Denver MosesWildrunnerM5:19:42
3409Faseega LakayCentral Athletic ClubF5:19:42
3410Galiel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:19:43
3411Raygana DollieOmmiedraai FriendsF5:19:44
3412Tasneem Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:19:44
3413Theo CromhoutBlue DownsM5:19:44
3414Visvanathan ChettyM5:19:44
3415Craig BainWest CoastM5:19:52
3416 Marcus Stelloh M 5:19:52
3417Albert CornelissenStellenboschM5:19:56
3418Melissa TrompRun/Walk for LifeF5:19:57
3419Sarah WilsonWestern Australia Marathon ClubF5:19:57
3420Raymondoux BowkersBellville Running ClubM5:20:00
3421Qarnita LoxtonF5:20:00
3422Narriman EmeraanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF5:20:02
3423Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:20:03
3424Anthony MarcowFit 2000M5:20:07
3425 Chris Du Toit StellenboschM 5:20:11
3426Demitri BaroutsosEdgemead RunnersM5:20:11
3427Graham DinwoodieAlbertonM5:20:15
3428 Adeeb Abrahams Central Athletic ClubM 5:20:21
3429Christina FourieElite Athletic ClubF5:20:23
3430Viwe NotsheRand Athletic ClubM5:20:26
3431Reyanah ManuelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:20:29
3432 Danny Wood M 5:20:30
3433 Juanita van der Westhuizen F 5:20:42
3434Leon ThelanderTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:20:47
3435Carol WallaceStridersF5:20:52
3436 Brett Gallinetti M 5:20:56
3437 Paul Euvrard M 5:21:06
3438 Karen Pinckard F 5:21:06
3439 Benny Mollerstrom M 5:21:08
3440Simon CoxCentury CityM5:21:19
3441Karen de RoockSanlamF5:21:20
3442 Thabisa Ngada F 5:21:22
3443Kholofelo SebeshoKosmosdalF5:21:26
3444 Andrew Welch M 5:21:28
3445Naomi van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF5:21:31
3446 Ronald Alexander M 5:21:35
3447 Marlinde de Vries F 5:21:35
3448Karen WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:21:36
3449Conrad KoortsCape Multisport Club (Eden)M5:21:36
3450 Debra Cromhout F 5:21:36
3451 Sam Carstens F 5:21:36
3452 Ziyaad Lee M 5:21:38
3453 Lachelle Fenison F 5:21:42
3454Mujahid BooleyGugulethuM5:21:45
3455Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:21:45
3456Kalvin WhittlesM5:21:56
3457Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF5:21:56
3458John SaltFish HoekM5:22:01
3459Viwe MtshontshiAdventists Athletic ClubF5:22:01
3460Charlotte ScottWest CoastF5:22:15
3461Raquel PearsonWest CoastF5:22:15
3462Tracey BrownWest CoastF5:22:15
3463Leon Du PreezMelkbosstrandM5:22:25
3464Natalie MeyerF5:22:27
3465 Rainer Chambeau M 5:22:30
3466Paul SnowdonM5:22:30
3467Andrew BradleyM5:22:31
3468Roelien SiebritsOuteniqua HarriersF5:22:32
3469Shahied LodewykKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:22:32
3470Ameen CeresM5:22:37
3471Dikwete MaupeTeam VitalityM5:22:40
3472Jane HorsfieldF5:22:41
3473Mario van VooreCape Multisport Club (Eden)M5:22:45
3474 Gilly Sasman M 5:22:47
3475Alverina DawsonIn TouchF5:22:48
3476Marilette BrownCape Multisport Club (Eden)F5:22:50
3477 Maria Ross F 5:22:52
3478Catherine Gadd-ClaxtonNedbank Running ClubF5:22:54
3479Melanie Ruth ShirkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:22:57
3480Ebrahim HassenTopformM5:22:59
3481 Ricardo Weir M 5:23:02
3482 Wilhelm Vogts M 5:23:03
3483 Elizabeth Vogts F 5:23:03
3484Irefaan JacobsCentral Athletic ClubM5:23:04
3485Faiza AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF5:23:04
3486Yusrah FrancesCentral Athletic ClubF5:23:05
3487 Ricardo Temmers M 5:23:11
3488Briony RobertsonF5:23:13
3489 Jonah Ptak M 5:23:14
3490Chantelie BrunnerDespatchF5:23:15
3491Feroz MahomedDespatchM5:23:17
3492Sinazo MvililiArcelorMittalF5:23:18
3493 Noluphumlo Vuso F 5:23:19
3494Thokozani ZwaneRichards Bay HarriersM5:23:22
3495Vuli NxumaloHighwayM5:23:22
3496 Ricardo Kock M 5:23:23
3497Tasleem SeralkerM5:23:23
3498Megan BakerDespatchF5:23:25
3499Muhammed Asgar DalvieTopformM5:23:25
3500Julie MarsdenStrand Athletic ClubF5:23:29
3501Guy BurbidgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:23:29
3502Janeen de KlerkMagnolia Road RunnersF5:23:31
3503Jeanne PrinslooOverkruinF5:23:31
3504Bulela YoyoReal GijimasF5:23:31
3505Nazeelah FredericksOmmiedraai FriendsF5:23:35
3506Nizar KippieARD Athletic ClubM5:23:36
3507 David Danker M 5:23:37
3508Busisiwe NteyiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:23:38
3509Gavin MillerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M5:23:43
3510Garry ReedM5:23:47
3511Rajah NaidooM5:23:56
3512Rosemary YatesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:23:56
3513Sebaka ChokweRemmogoM5:23:56
3514 Wilma Dreyer F 5:23:57
3515Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF5:23:57
3516Ashley FlatelandBotswanaF5:23:57
3517 Charlotte Kilbane F 5:23:58
3518Johan GroenewaldSanlamM5:23:58
3519Ilse Sabrina TheysTygerberg Athletic ClubF5:23:58
3520Zaytoun MoosaARD Athletic ClubF5:23:58
3521Nontobeko Tosca MnyanduCeltic HarriersF5:23:58
3522Cheryl LewisHelderberg HarriersF5:23:58
3523Neolene van ZylBellville Running ClubF5:23:58
3524Derrick RondgangerTelkomM5:23:58
3525Mbulelo MenguSA Professional Athletic Development Club M5:23:59
3526Leanne de BassompierreAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:23:59
3527Robin EnsilWildrunnerM5:23:59
3528Kevi LevinStrand Athletic ClubM5:23:59
3529Lionel AbrahamsPinelandsM5:23:59
3530Ismial ShaibuTelkomM5:23:59
3531Pearl RondgangerPinelandsF5:23:59
3532Yazeed EmeranCape Multisport Club (Eden)M5:23:59
3533 Bongani Pasiya M 5:23:59
3534Saseka SihlwayiF5:24:00
3535 Helene Botha F 5:24:00
3536Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM5:24:00
3537Carien StormRunning InnF5:24:00
3538 Rion Maans M 5:24:01
3539Philip Daniel KotzeTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:24:01
3540Nonyane MonyamatheCorrectional ServicesM5:24:02
3541Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM5:24:04
3542 Lene Grobbelaar F 5:24:05
3543Dirk BrandStellenboschM5:24:05
3544 de Wyk Steyn M 5:24:05
3545 Berry Diepeveen M 5:24:09
3546Yolanda BothaBrackenfellF5:24:12
3547 Maso Makrexeni M 5:24:14
3548 Bongi Zondani M 5:24:15
3549 Jess Kavonic F 5:24:21
3550Ingrid LouwAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:24:23
3551William Timothy BoltmannDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:24:28
3552Pierre van VuurenBenoni NorthernsM5:24:30
3553Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF5:24:31
3554Aziza LakayF5:24:34
3555Ismail IsaacsTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:24:34
3556Ips SehuneloGugulethuF5:24:52
3557Theola Olivia MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeF5:24:54
3558Mario MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM5:24:55
3559 Claus Ehlers M 5:25:01
3560Najmah JakoetF5:25:02
3561Sulaiman JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:25:02
3562Osman JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:25:03
3563Vuyokazi NombewuGugulethuF5:25:05
3564Crystal RitchieGugulethuF5:25:05
3565Bulelwa StwayiTygerberg Athletic ClubF5:25:19
3566Peter JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:25:50
3567Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport Club (Eden)M5:26:09
3568 Anwil October M 5:26:19
3569Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM5:26:26
3570Reon JacobsSpartan HarriersM5:26:29
3571 Madeleine Scheppening F 5:26:29
3572Dee AbrahamsCeltic HarriersF5:26:30
3573Graham MitchellCeltic HarriersM5:26:30
3574Tania BlakeCeltic HarriersF5:26:30
3575Nigel RinquestCeltic HarriersM5:26:30
3576Russell GrebeCentral Athletic ClubM5:26:30
3577Patrick MoshigaGugulethuM5:26:33
3578 James Townsend-Rose M 5:26:41
3579Neil SpannStrand Athletic ClubM5:27:08
3580Cameron ClarkeM5:27:15
3581Mike StrohmanBellville Running ClubM5:27:16
3582Mark CloeteIn TouchM5:27:20
3583Venessa CloeteDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:27:20
3584Colin van WykStrand Athletic ClubM5:27:32
3585 Kandas Cloete F 5:27:38
3586Elane StraussBellville Running ClubF5:27:38
3587Sonia HumanSomerset StridersF5:27:39
3588Patricia ColtmanSomerset StridersF5:27:40
3589Abdul-Aziz DollieTopformM5:27:41
3590Alex HeerschapMetropolitanM5:27:45
3591Fatima MzinyatiF5:27:46
3592Maureen DlulisaEskom - WPF5:27:46
3593Wendy Du ToitRandburg HarriersF5:27:48
3594 Nasief Dharsey M 5:27:51
3595Nicola FrieslaarSpartan HarriersF5:27:52
3596Doug CameronSpartan HarriersM5:27:54
3597Sandra JoubertBrackenfellF5:27:59
3598Nic KasfikisFish HoekM5:27:59
3599Raoul BarnesM5:28:00
3600Shahied MustaphaCentral Athletic ClubM5:28:00
3601Robyn NewbyTeam VitalityF5:28:01
3602 Christelle Slabbert F 5:28:01
3603Stephan BelgroveTeam VitalityM5:28:02
3604 Mattheus Neethling M 5:28:12
3605Jeanette MothoaZwakalaF5:28:12
3606Jeanna WesselsStrand Athletic ClubF5:28:14
3607Glen Allan AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM5:28:16
3608Mario O`sheaSpartan HarriersM5:28:20
3609Ziska TheronBrackenfellF5:28:23
3610Carol PickSpartan HarriersF5:28:25
3611Nicola OctoberF5:28:29
3612 Salome Seegers F 5:28:33
3613Petr? OlivierWhalersF5:28:37
3614Camillus FourieSABCM5:28:39
3615Shafiqah HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsF5:28:46
3616Sihle DubeParliamentM5:28:52
3617Sindi MdletshePaarlF5:28:58
3618Igshaan JacksonM5:29:02
3619 Monty Seegers M 5:29:11
3620Crosby MatiwaneM5:29:18
3621Sally HendricksRavensmeadF5:29:19
3622 Adam Buckland M 5:29:19
3623Kevin ThysM5:29:24
3624Leilah NajjaarARD Athletic ClubF5:29:27
3625Hoosain AchmatARD Athletic ClubM5:29:28
3626Shirls ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:29:33
3627Tracy LearyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:29:33
3628 Ann-Mari Hjulfors-Nygard F 5:29:41
3629Kim Leanne SearleMorningside Country ClubF5:29:42
3630Julian OhlsonRavensmeadM5:29:42
3631Sean OwenMorningside Country ClubM5:29:43
3632Hitesh HarribhaiOmmiedraai FriendsM5:29:47
3633 Russel Moss M 5:29:48
3634 Heine Bruyns M 5:29:50
3635 Taariq Isaacs M 5:29:53
3636Siraj AnthonyM5:29:57
3637Shahied SedickM5:29:58
3638Karen (kay) PalmerCeltic HarriersF5:29:58
3639 Ighsaan Achmat M 5:29:58
3640Sharon SteenkampPinelandsF5:30:04
3641Ina BeamishBenoni NorthernsF5:30:04
3642Dion HorneMetropolitanM5:30:08
3643Ronnie van VeenM5:30:21
3644Yolisa JonesCentral Athletic ClubF5:30:28
3645Corrie FlinkEskom - WPM5:30:28
3646Ann JonesSanlamF5:30:28
3647Claudia SmitNantesF5:30:29
3648Cassiem MadattNantesM5:30:29
3649Harold JohannesRavensmeadM5:30:31
3650Annatjie KotzeF5:30:33
3651 Rene Nilsson F 5:30:35
3652Malibuye CossieMorningside Country ClubM5:30:45
3653John MeyerPetroSA Running ClubM5:30:47
3654Marisha TroutF5:30:47
3655 Luthando Gqamana M 5:30:50
3656Rob HodgkissIreneM5:30:55
3657Gazalie AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM5:30:55
3658 Anthony Daniels Daniels M 5:30:55
3659Eugene GriegoPinelandsM5:30:55
3660Kenny AnthonySpartan HarriersM5:31:13
3661 Hakan Jonsson M 5:31:19
3662 Frank Labschies M 5:31:19
3663 Trevor Seinen M 5:31:38
3664 Harald Zumpt M 5:31:39
3665Chumisa MananaGugulethuF5:31:41
3666Daniel MalanDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:31:47
3667Lillian MthembuCarlton Athletic ClubF5:31:51
3668Kariema Samsodien-OrrieARD Athletic ClubF5:31:51
3669 Gabrielle Muller F 5:32:14
3670Wally HartSpartan HarriersM5:32:23
3671Liezl MoolmanCharloF5:32:34
3672Marjorie YoungCape Multisport Club (Eden)F5:32:53
3673Lizette TerblancheRun/Walk for LifeF5:32:56
3674Frieda BlignautSanlamF5:33:03
3675Zainuneesa UngererARD Athletic ClubF5:33:04
3676Alma Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubF5:33:05
3677Naseema ApplebyCeltic HarriersF5:33:05
3678Ayesha KhanARD Athletic ClubF5:33:05
3679Waseem AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:33:14
3680Deborah Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:33:19
3681Mzuvukile NgwenzeCheetahsM5:33:24
3682Sandra HansenWest CoastF5:33:29
3683Breda PettenburgerWest CoastF5:33:29
3684Zita BrandonWest CoastF5:33:29
3685Angi DansterEersterustF5:33:40
3686Zelda CottleSpartan HarriersF5:33:48
3687 Mduduzi Khumalo M 5:33:48
3688 Chereen Kolpakova F 5:33:50
3689 Robert Laaser M 5:33:51
3690Ntokozo SitholeNedbank Running ClubF5:33:51
3691Sylvia CrotzHelderberg HarriersF5:33:57
3692 Kathy Gallagher F 5:33:57
3693 Abdullah Barodien M 5:34:01
3694Jenny BowleyRun/Walk for LifeF5:34:04
3695Ismail VallieCentral Athletic ClubM5:34:07
3696 Nomsa Sibanda F 5:34:19
3697Jaco EsterhuizenM5:34:22
3698 Siyanda Nkamisa M 5:34:28
3699Simon HartRand Road WarriorsM5:34:32
3700Allison HowaRand Road WarriorsF5:34:32
3701 H H Ran Balakrishnampatti M 5:34:33
3702Trevor WinterPinelandsM5:34:35
3703Dre FredericksCape Multisport Club (Eden)M5:34:36
3704 Eugene Beukes M 5:34:38
3705 Madelien Botes F 5:34:41
3706Dawn ChambersF5:34:46
3707Bradley HerbertAfrisamM5:34:47
3708Joe PhaweniM5:34:50
3709Denver VisagieMy Training DayM5:34:50
3710Awelani NetshivhangoniACSAF5:34:53
3711Paul BrinkDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:34:58
3712Muneer KamaarTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:34:59
3713Monique MartensMetropolitanF5:35:00
3714Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:35:01
3715Dennis SmithSAPSM5:35:15
3716Hilton FranckeHelderberg HarriersM5:35:18
3717Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF5:35:18
3718Fareed CozynGugulethuM5:35:20
3719Rachel ReadRun/Walk for LifeF5:35:27
3720Colleen PolemanCentury CityF5:35:45
3721Hanli MalanRun/Walk for LifeF5:35:45
3722Cedric PolemanCentury CityM5:35:45
3723Fidelia van der LindeLangebaan StrandloopersF5:35:48
3724 Margie Hiscock F 5:36:07
3725Anthea JohnsonNantesF5:36:31
3726Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF5:36:31
3727Ghalib SolomonARD Athletic ClubM5:36:31
3728Nasheeta MajietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:36:31
3729Rodney Gary CoetzeeBidvestM5:36:41
3730Vincent MogojeEskom - WPM5:36:44
3731Mohammad SmithMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM5:36:46
3732Desmond OlivierSolidariteitM5:36:46
3733Paul AspelingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:36:47
3734Adenaan OmarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:36:47
3735John LempeNedbank Running ClubM5:36:51
3736Mercia FarmerDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:36:52
3737Thabang LuthersRandmarkM5:36:59
3738Frank KgaswaneTeam VitalityM5:36:59
3739 Eugene O`ryan M 5:37:05
3740Jerome MiasM5:37:06
3741Robert PetersenNantesM5:37:06
3742Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM5:37:08
3743Gerhardus RademeyerBrackenfellM5:37:08
3744 Heinie Nel M 5:37:12
3745David BeardRocky Road RunnersM5:37:14
3746Johan JoubertNedbank Running ClubM5:37:19
3747 Liping Chien F 5:37:19
3748 Carel Lotz M 5:37:22
3749Johan LotzRunning InnM5:37:22
3750Sheila HeidemanMetropolitanF5:37:24
3751 Sandy Allen F 5:37:33
3752Zaakiyah BakerSpartan HarriersF5:37:33
3753 Rachel van Eyk F 5:37:33
3754Glynnis JeffriesRun/Walk for LifeF5:37:34
3755 Annemarie Merkle F 5:37:34
3756 Heather Cooke F 5:37:34
3757Anja SmitBrackenfellF5:37:35
3758 Lara Witte F 5:37:36
3759Kitty HuisamenBrackenfellF5:37:36
3760 Elizabeth Senger F 5:37:57
3761Lesley BaileyTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:38:02
3762Sandile MyekiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:38:15
3763Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM5:38:21
3764 Carla Duarte F 5:38:21
3765Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:38:24
3766Jeremy ConradieDespatchM5:38:28
3767 Craig Barendse M 5:38:31
3768 Ronald van Wyk M 5:38:35
3769Jerome AbrahamsM5:38:37
3770Wilma StassenF5:38:41
3771Anne ThomasNantesF5:38:47
3772Shagita GoundenPinelandsF5:38:51
3773Sharleen ScottPinelandsF5:38:56
3774 Simba Dhedheya M 5:38:56
3775Danielia GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF5:39:00
3776Julian SwartzNantesM5:39:03
3777Koliswa NtobongwanaOvertakersF5:39:04
3778John MokwenaM5:39:07
3779Fatima HoosenOasis CrescentF5:39:44
3780Yusuf BaradienNantesM5:39:44
3781Anita HuyserF5:39:48
3782 Ismail Anthony M 5:39:48
3783Samieg AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:39:48
3784 Quynh-Anh Le Vynh F 5:40:06
3785Ian WallaceM5:40:08
3786Rudy RaathOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM5:40:16
3787Theresa OliverF5:40:35
3788Michel EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:40:36
3789Rene LourensBrackenfellF5:40:38
3790Pat SmitBrackenfellF5:40:39
3791Carine GigerRun/Walk for LifeF5:40:48
3792Leon BurchellAtlantic Athletic ClubM5:40:57
3793Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM5:41:13
3794Shumsoonesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF5:41:13
3795Cara-Lee RuditzkyAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:41:19
3796Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF5:41:51
3797Regine Le RouxHout Bay HarriersF5:42:12
3798Graham BothaHout Bay HarriersM5:42:12
3799Sharron MidgleyBedfordview Country ClubF5:42:13
3800Shelan HuttonWildrunnerF5:42:24
3801Jackie HenrickWildrunnerF5:42:24
3802Rudy KoenOuteniqua HarriersM5:42:27
3803Donald NkgadimaCentury CityM5:42:32
3804Janine MaraisBrackenfellF5:42:32
3805Kirsten MaartensCentury CityF5:42:32
3806Claire MathiesonCentury CityF5:42:32
3807Pro ArumugamStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM5:42:35
3808 Nkosinati Gwamba M 5:42:48
3809Faan LangenhovenSanlamM5:42:50
3810Kotie LangenhovenSanlamF5:42:50
3811 Mzimkhulu Hobongwane M 5:42:51
3812Gina de MatosJohannesburg HarriersF5:42:51
3813Graham JoosteBrackenfellM5:42:51
3814Caronne JonesDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:42:51
3815Petru BlewettWestvilleF5:42:51
3816 Lehlohonolo Molale M 5:42:52
3817Matthew BlewettWestvilleM5:42:54
3818Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM5:43:02
3819Cecelia Salome RichardsRavensmeadF5:43:05
3820Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM5:43:08
3821Leon KoksGugulethuM5:43:09
3822Vuyolwethu Ursula GobaGugulethuF5:43:09
3823Vanessa JoshuaCentury CityF5:43:11
3824 Malcolm Smith M 5:43:17
3825 Brian Ngcebetsha M 5:43:25
3826Tony TunarEdgemead RunnersM5:43:25
3827Jiri ReissenzahnPinelandsM5:43:25
3828Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF5:43:39
3829Michelle GoosenBrackenfellF5:43:39
3830Neal StaceyM5:43:46
3831Christie MartinEersterustF5:43:47
3832Martin JonesM5:44:01
3833Andries Du PreezBrackenfellM5:44:04
3834 Peter Pedlar M 5:44:04
3835Simeon HusselmannTelkomM5:44:04
3836Reuben DengeSoweto CabalM5:44:06
3837Samantha HerbertUmjantshi SocialF5:44:07
3838Pumla KutaGugulethuF5:44:07
3839Smunda MokoenaSunninghill StridersM5:44:07
3840Sibongile DhlaminiF5:44:12
3841Thandaza DlulaneUkhoziF5:44:12
3842Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:44:22
3843Cecilia AugustineTeam VitalityF5:44:29
3844 Louann Hausner F 5:44:29
3845Leeroy MayCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM5:44:30
3846Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:44:44
3847Kobus BotesCoaldustM5:44:45
3848 Jan Baldwin-Cashel F 5:44:52
3849Mujahid AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:44:58
3850Elizabeth-Ann DanielsRavensmeadF5:44:58
3851 Victoria van Kets F 5:44:59
3852 Sandile Mthembu M 5:45:12
3853Lionel HiggoM5:45:13
3854Sanett UysBidvestF5:45:13
3855Simphiwe MatshayaM5:45:13
3856Jana BootDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:45:13
3857 Julie Bird F 5:45:20
3858Christo FourieTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:45:28
3859Phumeza NhantsiEskom - CGF5:45:32
3860Luthando MabozaNedbank Running ClubM5:45:58
3861Thabo NtseareRun@OutM5:46:02
3862Leon CoetzeeWellingtonM5:46:07
3863Mb FeldmanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M5:46:11
3864Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM5:46:23
3865 Chris Bates M 5:46:29
3866 Robert Broll M 5:46:30
3867Faizel NoordienM5:46:33
3868Celeste JardineCeltic HarriersF5:46:42
3869 Marlene Kamfer F 5:46:51
3870 Sandra Bottom F 5:46:52
3871Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:46:54
3872Edmund JafthaNantesM5:46:58
3873Albert PooleCorrectional ServicesM5:47:06
3874Monique HeynsPaarlF5:47:07
3875Sekeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF5:47:08
3876 Moncherie Tchaka F 5:47:12
3877Sharief MallickCentral Athletic ClubM5:47:23
3878 Guido Althausen M 5:47:25
3879Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:47:29
3880Reyaad SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:47:32
3881Makhosi DlalisaF5:47:35
3882Rashied DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM5:47:36
3883Leon David HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:47:42
3884Hester van den HeeverHerbalifeF5:47:43
3885Leatitia de VilliersF5:47:44
3886 Petra Karin Laaser F 5:47:46
3887Vuyiseka ZikoloCentury CityF5:47:50
3888Hennie CilliersM5:47:53
3889Cecilia DavidsNantesF5:47:55
3890Nicholas YoungObservatory Running ClubM5:48:05
3891Caitlin GreenerObservatory Running ClubF5:48:05
3892Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:48:16
3893Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:48:17
3894Liz? BaxterCeltic HarriersF5:48:47
3895 Lerina Nel F 5:49:07
3896Deon Le RouxM5:49:11
3897Faizel HaroonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:49:18
3898Ismail BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:49:28
3899Fawaaz JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:49:47
3900Nurunnesa BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:49:50
3901Cheryl SwansonPinelandsF5:50:01
3902Umar SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:50:04
3903 Hadlay Mclean M 5:50:11
3904Selemeng NgcoboF5:50:12
3905 Amanda Henderson F 5:50:15
3906 Mapule Sekhao F 5:50:21
3907Clive WilliamsM5:50:40
3908 Matt Spicer M 5:50:43
3909Lee-Anne JonesBrackenfellF5:50:50
3910Kyra FrancisCeltic HarriersF5:51:04
3911 Erin Pennington F 5:51:14
3912Cindy JefthaWildrunnerF5:51:15
3913Elton DavidsWildrunnerM5:51:15
3914Bronwyn JamesF5:51:17
3915Moegamad Ighsaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubM5:51:30
3916 Jan Schmidtborn M 5:51:35
3917 Ismail Davids M 5:51:37
3918Spencer SmithIn TouchM5:51:40
3919 Gina Smit F 5:51:43
3920Randall BrownM5:51:49
3921 Samantha Marais F 5:51:50
3922Chaldene MisrollPinelandsF5:51:52
3923 Meagan Claasen F 5:51:55
3924Leaticia LewinNantesF5:52:04
3925Christo McdonaldSanlamM5:52:10
3926Hendre Karel DegeTeam VitalityM5:52:15
3927Wasielah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF5:52:16
3928 Alexander Peters M 5:52:16
3929John FareloRun/Walk for LifeM5:52:17
3930 Nomawethu Luciano Majija F 5:52:18
3931Kevin WeinerleinRand Athletic ClubM5:52:26
3932Zahid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM5:52:37
3933Wilhelm LiebetrauRun/Walk for LifeM5:52:42
3934 Theresa Elizabeth de Freitas F 5:52:56
3935Corlia MaraisF5:52:57
3936Siyasanga PeterGugulethuF5:53:29
3937Lucy MabenaZwakalaF5:53:29
3938Msimelelo SigabiEdgemead RunnersM5:53:30
3939Eric GodongwanaVodacom Yebo StridersM5:53:30
3940Pierre PeroldCeresM5:53:32
3941Farieda WilliamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:53:40
3942Ella AllenDainfern Country ClubF5:53:49
3943Phemelo Mosadinyana MitchellGugulethuF5:53:51
3944Des WymersTopformF5:53:55
3945Ian KennedyEdgemead RunnersM5:53:58
3946 Ayanda Vumazonke F 5:54:04
3947David NdouRand Water Athletic ClubM5:54:04
3948 Tinus Le Roux M 5:54:08
3949 John Egypt M 5:54:25
3950Hajiera JinooF5:54:27
3951 Migum Dos Santos M 5:54:27
3952Yusuf JinooM5:54:29
3953Mandy PrestonRun/Walk for LifeF5:54:36
3954 Stuart Hope M 5:54:38
3955Kholofelo MasenyaF5:54:58
3956Reinet SteynDespatchF5:55:01
3957Charl Francois SmithNedbank Running ClubM5:55:04
3958Alwyn SmithTuksM5:55:05
3959Roxanne de KrielenBorn2RunF5:55:21
3960Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM5:55:21
3961Yunus HiggsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:55:24
3962Jannette BronchiRand Athletic ClubF5:55:24
3963Rishka HiggsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:55:25
3964Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM5:55:36
3965Kwanele GqomfaM5:56:04
3966Maria CompionBellville Running ClubF5:56:06
3967Clare JacobsCeltic HarriersF5:56:10
3968Mark ChapmanCeltic HarriersM5:56:10
3969 Peter Mokwena M 5:56:26
3970Nawaal GabrielCentral Athletic ClubF5:56:37
3971 Ingemar Gindl M 5:56:47
3972Mahdie FakierM5:56:57
3973Gesant RykliefCentral Athletic ClubM5:57:02
3974Camillah AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF5:57:03
3975Nasima JassiemCape Multisport Club (Eden)F5:57:03
3976Kaycee ChaukeTeam VitalityF5:57:09
3977Christien JacobsTeam VitalityF5:57:12
3978Louise StiglinghNelson Mandela Metropolitan UniversityF5:57:12
3979Jolyn JegelsRun/Walk for LifeF5:57:13
3980Shane JegelsRun/Walk for LifeM5:57:15
3981Chuma PhamoliF5:57:30
3982Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF5:57:33
3983Protasia NdlovuGugulethuF5:57:33
3984Aalia KarjiekerCape Multisport Club (Eden)F5:57:45
3985Wilhelm VermeulenBellville Running ClubM5:57:46
3986 Manfred Laumann M 5:57:48
3987Stefan BothmaAgapeM5:57:49
3988Kobie JoosteMagnolia Road RunnersF5:58:04
3989Leon GanswykPhobiansM5:58:05
3990 Ian Donald M 5:58:07
3991Sipho JeleM5:58:15
3992Garlen Ian FredericksSouth African National Defence ForceM5:58:15
3993Denzil AbrahamsCeltic HarriersM5:58:35
3994Rashied AbderoofNantesM5:58:36
3995Susan CoetzeeOld MutualF5:58:41
3996Charmaine PlaatjiesBlue DownsF5:59:01
3997 Colin Townsend M 5:59:06
3998Mantu MamashelaEskom - CGF5:59:08
3999Thandi NtshangaseSouth African National Defence ForceF5:59:20
4000Mogamat Qarniet ArmienNantesM5:59:21
4001Deirdre HewitsonDespatchF5:59:22
4002Sefako MokoloM5:59:24
4003Robert OktoberM5:59:27
4004Sharon CalitzSAPS StridersF5:59:30
4005Alois CilliersF5:59:39
4006Tracey CoertseuMhlathuzeF5:59:40
4007 Gavin Boucher M 5:59:45
4008Izak VenterNedbank Running ClubM5:59:49
4009Mike HollingtonM5:59:49
4010 Charlotta Gustafson F 5:59:59
4011Lateefa IsmailBidvestF6:00:04
4012Mandla MaliParliamentM6:00:10
4013 James Flanagan M 6:00:15
4014Patrick SolomonM6:00:32
4015Francina van HeerdenF6:00:41
4016 Moegamat Armien Price M 6:00:41
4017 Calvin Pagel M 6:00:42
4018 Megan Starke F 6:00:42
4019Elton PullenNedbank Running ClubM6:01:05
4020Yumna JacksonF6:01:05
4021Michael-Vincent HeenenVista VikingsM6:01:29
4022Jason GouveaVista VikingsM6:01:29
4023Annelize JoubertHartenbos DrawwersF6:01:43
4024Farzaana DhansayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF6:01:50
4025 Dayananda Naidu M 6:02:14
4026 Kosuke Kawakami M 6:02:17
4027Jennifer JoyntLewensentrumF6:02:42
4028Michael KellettWest CoastM6:02:42
4029Aziem SulaimanHewat Athletic ClubM6:02:49
4030Sadiyah SulaimanNantesF6:02:50
4031Willem FransmanSanlamM6:03:06
4032 Robert Gwerengwe M 6:03:15
4033Mathapelo ThembaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF6:03:15
4034Tasneem AlexanderF6:04:00
4035Nazley BassadienNantesF6:04:00
4036Rashid CloeteNantesM6:04:01
4037Maedalene HendricksNantesF6:04:01
4038Wilemina SullivanSanlamF6:04:06
4039Mymoena FortuneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF6:04:07
4040Mandy CrossleyRun/Walk for LifeF6:04:09
4041Glenn MullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM6:04:11
4042Adala Heugh GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF6:04:11
4043Colin DoyleM6:04:13
4044Erika MarxBrackenfellF6:04:13
4045Anton KappDabulamanzi CanoeM6:04:15
4046 Leoni de Coning F 6:04:15
4047 Nosomi Mdyesha F 6:04:16
4048Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF6:04:17
4049Marilyn DennisF6:04:26
4050Sharifa FakierARD Athletic ClubF6:04:26
4051Firdows ThebusARD Athletic ClubF6:04:26
4052 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 6:04:35
4053Fatima HendricksARD Athletic ClubF6:04:35
4054Berdene NellBrackenfellF6:04:41
4055Jamie-Lee KellyRun/Walk for LifeF6:04:42
4056Padmani GovenderTeam VitalityF6:04:43
4057 Karin Fuhr F 6:04:51
4058Theresa BassonNedbank Running ClubF6:04:58
4059 Mareleze Du Toit F 6:04:58
4060Koos WaltersNedbank Running ClubM6:04:58
4061 Morne Engelbrecht M 6:05:04
4062Samson MonamolaStandard BankM6:05:14
4063 Andiswa Buwa F 6:05:16
4064 Bruno Sima M 6:05:34
4065Estelle CarolissenCeltic HarriersF6:05:42
4066Llyris BerryVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF6:05:51
4067Feroza RawootARD Athletic ClubF6:06:29
4068Erefaan AdamsARD Athletic ClubM6:06:29
4069Avu KakazaSanlamM6:06:39
4070Nicole BothaRun/Walk for LifeF6:06:46
4071Narriman JacobsStella Athletic ClubF6:06:47
4072Ridwan WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM6:06:56
4073Liesel SchulenburgF6:07:02
4074Jad? GroblerStellenboschF6:07:08
4075Barry SchwartzFit 2000M6:07:19
4076Alfred MalagasM6:07:37
4077 Jan van den Heever M 6:07:52
4078Therese RouessartRun/Walk for LifeF6:07:53
4079Kashief MajietCentral Athletic ClubM6:08:04
4080Galimah MajietCentral Athletic ClubF6:08:05
4081Sonia PetersNantesF6:08:12
4082 James Rizo M 6:08:20
4083 Maria Frosth F 6:08:20
4084Sisanda Voko-MabopeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF6:08:48
4085 Petro Coetzee F 6:08:54
4086 Jan Coetzee M 6:08:54
4087Johannes GroblerM6:08:54
4088Deborah BullNantesF6:09:11
4089Bongiwe NzekuGugulethuF6:09:16
4090 Gezina Steyn F 6:09:22
4091Laura JamesF6:09:29
4092Carol WitzWildrunnerF6:09:34
4093Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF6:09:41
4094Elizabeth MaidenRun/Walk for LifeF6:09:41
4095Charles ChirumeAtlantic Athletic ClubM6:09:48
4096Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF6:10:13
4097Barry FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM6:10:13
4098Eunice MdandaEskom - KZNF6:10:38
4099Natasha AngourasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF6:10:41
4100 Conrad Arries M 6:11:13
4101Shafeeqah DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF6:11:21
4102 Fatima Khan KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 6:11:21
4103Naashief JattiemCentral Athletic ClubM6:11:26
4104Shakeel KarjiekerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M6:11:42
4105Shantell PhetlheAerobics 4 AllF6:11:49
4106Antoinette CavanaghCape Multisport Club (Eden)F6:11:59
4107Catherine AustinRun/Walk for LifeF6:12:36
4108Marcia GordonSpartan HarriersF6:12:43
4109Abraham CoulsenElsies RiverM6:12:47
4110 Alex Dobrowolski M 6:13:01
4111Rasheed HargeyCeltic HarriersM6:13:05
4112 Braam van Heerden M 6:13:32
4113Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM6:13:37
4114Ameen StemmetTopformM6:13:44
4115 Claudia Jantzi F 6:14:05
4116 Brian Bury M 6:14:05
4117 Sivabalan Pandian M 6:14:42
4118Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF6:14:55
4119 Qenehelo Lebatha F 6:14:55
4120Isgak MurisonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM6:14:55
4121 Rushdie Lagardien M 6:15:05
4122 Nosiphelo Madiba F 6:15:11
4123Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF6:15:18
4124Salwa AllieTopformF6:15:40
4125Antoni Du PlessisBrackenfellM6:16:04
4126Manto QotoyiWest CoastF6:16:08
4127Linda van RensburgF6:16:44
4128Felicia KellermanBellville Running ClubF6:16:44
4129Andrea Du PlessisF6:16:55
4130 Tamsyn Brown F 6:16:55
4131 Ashlene Petersen F 6:16:58
4132Edwina FransmanSanlamF6:16:59
4133Sharleen EsauNantesF6:17:01
4134Theresa NiekerkNantesF6:17:02
4135Emlyn KannemeyerVodacom Yebo StridersM6:17:12
4136Rudi JansenIn TouchM6:17:12
4137Tebogo MokotaVuthaM6:17:22
4138Togieda BassadienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF6:17:25
4139Adilah SamieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF6:17:25
4140Faldie RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM6:17:25
4141Tumiso RabothataNedbank Running ClubF6:18:15
4142George BeukesM6:19:45
4143 Lutfie Hendricks M 6:19:55
4144Nicolene GerickeF6:19:55
4145Leonie BaatjiesNantesF6:19:56
4146 Nomawethu Tshona F 6:19:58
4147Bronwin CairncrossWest CoastF6:20:19
4148Jan SwartFit 2000M6:20:19
4149Ryan SmutsM6:20:20
4150Shireen JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF6:20:32
4151Abubake SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM6:20:57
4152Salma AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF6:20:58
4153Margi EksteenStrand Athletic ClubF6:21:56
4154Gerhard MullerRun/Walk for LifeM6:21:57
4155 Cathie O`connor F 6:22:05
4156Rezanne ViljoenEskom - WPF6:22:36
4157Marita MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF6:22:42
4158Liesl de VilliersBrackenfellF6:22:43
4159Monica Du PlessisRun/Walk for LifeF6:22:43
4160Marietha BurgerBrackenfellF6:22:43
4161 Valerie Wiggett F 6:22:52
4162Jeff PulkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM6:22:52
4163Msutukazi NsutukaziVolkswagen Athletic ClubF6:23:42
4164Mynhardt KitshoffVodacom Yebo StridersM6:23:59
4165Fatima DicksVodacom Yebo StridersF6:23:59
4166Joseph WitlouwVodacom Yebo StridersM6:23:59
4167Mogamat Zaid HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM6:24:00
4168Liezel MossTygerberg Athletic ClubF6:24:39
4169Nolene SealeSpartan HarriersF6:24:43
4170Susan PironCharloF6:24:44
4171Ismail MotaShakalandM6:24:56
4172Nosipho FiltaneSouth African AirwaysF6:24:59
4173Inge HansenDespatchF6:25:00
4174Stacey-Lee RehbockWildrunnerF6:25:00
4175 Lungelwa Mdingazwe F 6:25:07
4176Nandelwa MgudlwaGugulethuF6:25:17
4177Helena KgwediVuthaF6:25:17
4178Petro MillerBrackenfellF6:25:20
4179Zainu AriefdienOmmiedraai FriendsF6:25:21
4180 Daniel Hartman M 6:25:23
4181Ilze WagenerF6:25:23
4182 Hendrik Geldenhuys M 6:25:23
4183 Allistair Louw M 6:25:32
4184 Nancy Driscoll F 6:25:44
4185 Kamendran Govender M 6:25:52
4186Faizah BehardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF6:25:59
4187Hayley CanterburySpartan HarriersF6:25:59
4188Ghazeem RossouwCentral Athletic ClubM6:26:37
4189 Sampath Ramanavarapu M 6:26:40
4190Jayne RoestorfRun/Walk for LifeF6:26:55
4191 Les Loffstadt M 6:29:19
4192 Heidi Loffstadt F 6:29:19
4193Imtiaz TolkerWalmers Athletic ClubM6:29:25
4194Angelina MoreoBoksburg Athletic ClubF6:29:28
4195Ziyanda MatyoloReal GijimasF6:29:30
4196 Paul Schooling M 6:29:36
4197Pieter SteynVolkswagen Athletic ClubM6:29:40
4198Ledivia de ReuckStrand Athletic ClubF6:29:46
4199Dion HeigersAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM6:30:02
4200Rezanne BadenhorstCape Multisport Club (Eden)F6:30:43
4201Tanya FourieStrand Athletic ClubF6:30:43
4202Sithembiso MdungeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM6:31:09
4203Goolam JafferTopformM6:31:13
4204 Colin Poole M 6:31:35
4205Washellah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF6:32:16
4206Maghdi ArnoldPinelandsM6:32:34
4207Beverley TuckerF6:32:35
4208Rhyno OlivierDespatchM6:32:59
4209Noel HeemroSanlamM6:32:59
4210Nonhlanhla MotaungEskom - WPF6:33:19
4211Amanda SibiyaEskom - WPF6:33:19
4212Myer GuinsbergRand Athletic ClubM6:33:32
4213Nompumelelo DlaminiSAPSF6:33:53
4214Zanele Nelly MguniSAPSF6:33:53
4215Lisa CrossleyF6:34:02
4216Iain Mc MurrayTeam VitalityM6:36:09
4217 Nkgopoleng Moloi F 6:36:09
4218Sue DarlingtonEdgemead RunnersF6:36:28
4219 Joan Clancy F 6:36:54
4220Kariema JassiemARD Athletic ClubF6:36:54
4221Ebrahim JassiemARD Athletic ClubM6:36:54
4222Farouk HamidDaxina StridersM6:37:07
4223Kim ShawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF6:37:09
4224Aysha CloeteNantesF6:37:26
4225 Thabo Mokate M 6:37:30
4226Chris HugoNantesM6:37:33
4227 Leon Mostert M 6:37:46
4228Trevor DoyleM6:38:39
4229Fatima van der SchyffARD Athletic ClubF6:39:49
4230Ra-Eesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF6:39:49
4231Tohirah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF6:39:49
4232Sedick van der SchyffM6:39:57
4233Mariam van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF6:39:58
4234Ivan ManuelNedbank Running ClubM6:40:00
4235Malan TerblancheAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM6:40:03
4236Chamiela SoumaEskom - WPF6:40:08
4237Bill MasonTroisport TriathlonM6:40:08
4238Andre HugoMitchell's Plain TitansM6:40:15
4239Nelson de AndradeTuksM6:40:29
4240Dumisani GwegweniDolphin Coast StridersM6:41:59
4241Jasmina WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsF6:43:56
4242Julinda GantanaF6:44:47
4243Lunga MkosiPinelandsF6:45:28
4244Kholiswa SontseleRichards Bay HarriersF6:45:43
4245Dave YoungRun/Walk for LifeM6:45:43
4246Megan de KockSpartan HarriersF6:46:11
4247Sonia BaumannuMhlathuzeF6:46:22
4248Rachel WilliamsSpartan HarriersF6:46:38
4249 Nora Scott F 6:46:55
4250Susan BradleyHout Bay HarriersF6:46:55
4251Jan Du PlessisHelderberg AcademyM6:47:33
4252David PapenfusStellenboschM6:48:34
4253Roshinee MoodleyPretoria Military Marathon ClubF6:49:02
4254Zoliswa LimbaGugulethuF6:49:03
4255 Derick Korpel M 6:50:11
4256Ina TerblancheAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF6:50:21
4257Thomas MothaKnysnaM6:50:41
4258Primrose Ntomby MtengwanaAtlantic Athletic ClubF6:50:51
4259Faldeelah SolomonsNantesF6:51:41
4260Faieka SlemmingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF6:52:06
4261Shahied ThomasLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM6:52:06
4262Rushda KleinsmidtOmmiedraai FriendsF6:52:54
4263Vee MaistryRand Road WarriorsM6:53:23
4264 Bukelwa Matshikiza F 6:54:35
4265Adam HudgsonNedbank Running ClubM6:56:08
4266Stuart KingNedbank Running ClubM6:56:09
4267Neil CarelseNantesM6:56:21
4268 Rasaraj Das Manohar M 6:56:55
4269Wilby SteenkampNedbank Running ClubM6:57:23
4270Sicelo ThabetheM6:58:45

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Varsity Old Boys Running Club157
Nedbank Running Club131
Cape Multisport Club (Eden)130
Gugulethu117
Celtic Harriers114
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club107
Durbanville Athletic Club87
Atlantic Athletic Club77
Pinelands75
Bellville Running Club69
Run/Walk for Life67
Edgemead Runners63
Brackenfell62
Spartan Harriers62
Strand Athletic Club56
ARD Athletic Club53
Ommiedraai Friends48
Sanlam48
Team Vitality46
Nantes44
West Coast42
Topform40
Despatch39
Fish Hoek38
Central Athletic Club38
South African National Defence Force31
Century City30
Tygerberg Athletic Club29
In Touch29
Stellenbosch27
SAPS26
Correctional Services25
Wildrunner24
Paarl23
Old Mutual23
Metropolitan21
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club20
Harfield Harriers20
Rand Athletic Club20
Ravensmead19
Eskom - WP18
Hartenbos Drawwers18
Langebaan Strandloopers17
Melkbosstrand17
Vodacom Yebo Striders16
Parliament15
Mitchell's Plain Titans15
Born2Run14
Hout Bay Harriers14
Carbineers - WP14
Outeniqua Harriers13
Helderberg Harriers13
Richards Bay Harriers13
Worcester12
Sunninghill Striders12
Randburg Harriers12
Somerset Striders12
Swartland11
Bedfordview Country Club11
ArcelorMittal11
University of Cape Town11
Irene11
ACSA10
Multisport Maniacs10
Adventists Athletic Club10
Whalers9
Telkom9
My Training Day8
Western Province Cricket Club8
Southern Striders Athletic Club8
Botswana7
Benoni Northerns7
Save Orion7
Eskom - CG7
Elsies River7
Phobians7
Fourways Road Runners6
Overtakers6
Maties6
Real Gijimas6
Asics Athletic Club6
Rocky Road Runners6
Magnolia Road Runners6
Eersterivier6
Zwakala6
Florida6
Morningside Country Club6
Cool Running6
Rand Road Warriors5
Maxed Elite5
Pentagon Pistols5
Observatory Running Club5
KwaThema Striders5
Charlo5
Cape Peninsula University of Technology5
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club5
Ceres5
Eskom - GN5
Stella Athletic Club5
Western Australia Marathon Club5
Westville5
Foresters5
Bredasdorp5
MATES4
Bidvest4
Polokwane4
Eskom - KZN4
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club4
Elgin Grabouw Athletic Club4
Running Inn4
SACS Old Boys4
Knysna4
Alberton4
Easterns Kraaifontein4
Satori4
Vutha4
Anglo American4
Blue Downs4
Eskom Gijimas4
Oasis Crescent4
Olifantsrivier Athletic Club4
Pirates4
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers4
University of the Western Cape4
Jeppe Quondam4
Old Edwardian4
Runavation4
Soul City4
Cape Multisport Club4
Wanderers Athletic Club4
Varsity Kudus4
Tuks4
Atlantis Harriers4
FNB Multisport4
Goudveld Multisport3
Boksburg Athletic Club3
Wellington3
Dainfern Country Club3
Khayelitsha3
Soweto Cabal3
SA Professional Athletic Development Club 3
uMhlathuze3
Montagu3
Bo-Karoo3
Carlton Athletic Club3
Pick 'n Pay3
Aliwal North Road Runners3
Breakthru Midrand Striders3
Vista Vikings3
Fit 20003
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform3
Hewat Athletic Club3
Standard Bank3
Namaqua Athletic Club3
Riverside Harriers3
Volkswagen Athletic Club3
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club3
Moretele3
PetroSA Running Club3
Remmogo3
Achilles Amateur Athletics Association3
Manoni3
Faku Chiefs2
Gonubie Harriers2
Wingate Road Runners2
Forest Hills2
Legends Athletic Club2
Harlequin Harriers2
Troisport Triathlon2
Tzaneen2
Arcadia2
Upington Crusaders Multisport Club2
Durban Athletic Club2
Capital City Active2
Sasol2
Eersterust2
Groot Constantia2
Zambia2
MTN2
Aerobics 4 All2
Quirk Running Club2
Wonderpark2
Salkoraine2
Shakaland2
Jaguars2
Beaufort West Drawwers2
Love Running2
Diepkloof2
Sports Connection Striders2
Nigeria2
Body Concept Road Warriors2
Windhoek Harriers2
Born to Win2
SCAW Harriers2
Franschhoek Athletic Club2
Cheetahs2
Randmark2
Kyalami2
Herbalife2
Goodwood Harriers2
Umjantshi Social2
New Balance2
Dolphin Coast Striders2
Zonkizizwe2
Phuma2
DHS Old Boys2
Greenstone Hill Running Club2
Panorama Running Club2
Pretoria Military Marathon Club2
Vaal2
Old Selbornian2
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr2
Elite Athletic Club2
Johannesburg Harriers2
Dabulamanzi Canoe2
Transnet1
Natal Carbineers1
Agape1
Cradock Warriors1
Bahrain Road Runners1
All Stars1
Addicted to Life1
South African Airways1
Secunda1
Klerksdorp1
Momentum1
News241
SABS Striders1
Run@Out1
Enduro1
Springs Platinum Refinery1
Tsutsumani1
Helderstroom Athletic Club1
Eskom - EC1
Rand Water Athletic Club1
Turkey1
Lewensentrum1
Mercury1
Kingfisher1
University of Johannesburg1
Warmbaths1
Tribe Multisport1
Pretoria Police Marathon Club1
Matlosana1
SAPS Striders1
Ford1
Sibanye Gold1
Hangklip Athletic Club1
Bert's Bricks1
University of Limpopo1
Striders1
Helderberg Academy1
Malabar Road Runners1
SABC1
Liberty Own Your Life1
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University1
Bishops1
Sesheng Athletic Club1
Carnival City Runners1
Malamulele Athletic Club1
Harambe1
South Coast Striders1
Overkruin1
Leeuwkop1
Mamre1
Chappies1
Hartbeespoort Multi1
Solidariteit1
Department of Public Works1
Makana1
Muirite Striders1
Rooies1
Walmers Athletic Club1
Madiba Bay Warriors1
University of the Free State1
CSIR1
Phalaborwa Road Runners1
Durban Runner Athletic Club1
Port Elizabeth Amateur1
Sydenham1
Ace1
Roodepoort1
Daxina Striders1
Savages1
Spar1
Mount Everest1
Kimberley Road Runners1
Oudtshoorn Amateur1
MSA Multisport1
Kimberley Harriers1
Montecasino Striders1
Crusaders - KZN1
Duduza1
Denel1
KPMG Running Club1
Soweto Athletic Club1
Bethlehem Marathon Club1
Nelspruit1
Hillcrest Villagers1
Afrisam1
Sedgefield Striders1
Bloemfontein Striders1
Chatsworth1
South African Reserve Bank1
Highway1
K-Way Gallopers1
United Athletic Club1
Kowie Striders1
Vryburg Multisport1
Vaal Reefs Marathon Club1
Norscot Vikings1
Voortrekker Monument1
Amanzimtoti1
Universal Church Of The Kindom Of God Athletic1
Coaldust1
Ukhozi1
Mossel Bay Harriers1
Victoria Lake1
Spirit Wind1
Newlands Striders1
IDC1
Pace Yourself Athletic Club1
Kosmosdal1