Maritzburg2018-02-25

21.1kmdistance
1:07:40winning time
1987finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Silindile GubeseEthekwiniM1:07:40
2Sithembele FanekhoNedbank Running ClubM1:10:14
3Msawenkosi MthalaneM1:10:24
4Lwazi MpungoseRichards Bay HarriersM1:12:00
5Thulani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM1:12:14
6Vumani MlabaEthekwiniM1:12:49
7Luyanda Benedict ChiyaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:15:27
8Nduku MdakaneLoskop GijimasM1:15:28
9Njabulo MdletshePhantane Athletic ClubM1:15:32
10Njabulo NdabaEzakheni Athletic ClubM1:16:11
11Phumelele BaqwaPhantane Athletic ClubM1:17:29
12Sandile GwedeKlip River StridersM1:17:35
13Menzi NgcoboSave OrionM1:17:50
14Ndumiso DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM1:17:52
15 Jenna Challenor KPMG Running ClubF 1:17:55
16Sandile DubeHillcrest VillagersM1:18:16
17Muzi Sethemba MhlongoNtunjambiliM1:18:27
18Sbusiso NdabaEstcourtM1:20:02
19Adrien GobaWestvilleM1:20:25
20Bonginkosi MaphiniPhantane Athletic ClubM1:20:40
21Melusi ZumaSave OrionM1:20:40
22Prince Abel ChiposiwaM1:20:46
23Duane DicksDHS Old BoysM1:20:49
24Bongani KhanyezaNedbank Running ClubM1:21:12
25Sazi GumedeMaxed EliteM1:21:43
26Sibongithemba NtshangaseRichards Bay HarriersM1:22:04
27Zwelihle NdawondeAmaqhaweM1:22:07
28Mthokozi CebisaHillcrest VillagersM1:22:09
29Leboheng MafataSave OrionF1:22:10
30Bhekumuzi MntamboM1:22:59
31Thembinkosi DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:23:06
32Slindile ChiliEthekwiniF1:23:25
33Albert PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM1:23:26
34Sbusiso MabilisaHillcrest VillagersM1:23:28
35Mondli MadonselaNedbank Running ClubM1:23:33
36Bonginkosi MavusoM1:23:41
37Mthokozisi NgubaneM1:23:55
38Aphiwe RadebeGod's Golden AcreM1:23:57
39Ayanda NtshayisaNedbank Running ClubM1:24:11
40Anthony NhlangulelaNedbank Running ClubM1:24:12
41Mzwandile ZiqubuHillcrest VillagersM1:24:30
42 Thobani Dlamini M 1:24:44
43Phiwe MvangeliAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:24:47
44Thulasi MthethwaAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:24:49
45Mitch DufourqGet FitM1:24:58
46Thokozani SibiyaChilternM1:25:14
47Shelley YoungChilternF1:25:14
48Nwabisa MjoliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:26:01
49Blessing ButheleziHillcrest VillagersM1:26:12
50Nkosinathi HadebeAmaqhaweM1:26:26
51Siphiwe NdabaPhumaM1:26:30
52Akhilu TadeseM1:26:30
53Mthokozisi CeleUgu Athletic ClubM1:26:34
54Nathi MyezaMaxed EliteM1:26:50
55Alex KaanenAmersfoort Marathon ClubM1:27:03
56Nazeer CassimjeeSave OrionM1:27:17
57Phelelani MncwabeM1:27:34
58Surapara ChiparaGet FitM1:27:41
59Bhekabakubo NgcamuM1:27:50
60Siphamandla MzilaM1:27:53
61Siyabonga SheziM1:28:09
62Sifiso MasinaJohannesburg CanoeM1:28:29
63Mandisi NgubaneMaritzburg CityM1:28:32
64Zwakele GaselaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM1:28:39
65Sthembiso ThusiM1:28:44
66Henry van NiekerkM1:28:53
67Sibonelo MadlalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:29:10
68Jonathan de SouzaM1:29:11
69Nontokozo Happiness MhkizeF1:29:25
70Sihle NtuliM1:29:50
71Luke MabasoMaritzburg CityM1:29:51
72Mondli NdabaM1:29:55
73Steve CohenTeam VitalityM1:30:09
74Lindo LathaM1:30:12
75Stu FerrerHilton HarriersM1:30:27
76Cyril Bongumusa NondabaSouth Coast StridersM1:30:46
77Nhlanhla MalevuMooi RiverM1:31:08
78Mxolisi MotaungSave OrionM1:31:10
79Mhlengi PhakathiM1:31:18
80Sphelele NtombelaM1:31:49
81Jabulisa MgwabaSAPS StridersM1:31:58
82Zamani ZamaNedbank Running ClubM1:32:08
83Geraldine Von FintelZululand Multisport ClubF1:32:14
84Thulasizwe NgcoboM1:32:26
85Solwazi SikhakhaneM1:32:27
86Hamilton Sbongiseni MakhathiniM1:32:37
87Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:32:42
88Kabelo SefolokoM1:33:04
89Mfanufikile Chagi32GiM1:33:05
90Michael NdlovuMaritzburg CityM1:33:36
91Michael AndrewM1:34:07
92Celani ZuluM1:34:25
93Mkhululi ZondoM1:34:27
94Alain MarechalCollegians HarriersM1:34:32
95Sandile Andile NgcongoAmaqhaweM1:34:38
96Nomcebo MthethwauMhlathuzeF1:34:56
97Buntu XokiAdventists Athletic ClubM1:35:22
98Grace de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:35:37
99Ntlantla BaseM1:35:42
100Tracey AllisonPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:35:42
101Sabatha NdhlovuM1:35:56
102Lucky DumaM1:36:13
103Sibongiseni MncwabeM1:36:16
104Amon MncwabeM1:36:16
105Colin ThackwrayDHS Old BoysM1:36:27
106Mandla NguboSAPSM1:36:34
107Ndumiso NdlelaMooi RiverM1:36:38
108Delani DladlaAmaqhaweM1:36:53
109Spha ZumaM1:36:54
110Thamsanqa MkhizeMpumalangaM1:36:56
111Emmanuel MtalaneCorrectional ServicesM1:37:02
112Nhlanhla GumbiNedbank Running ClubM1:37:06
113Greg DalesMaxed EliteM1:37:20
114Mthandeni ZondiM1:37:27
115Mohamed NoorgatSave OrionM1:37:30
116Wynand RoetsM1:37:35
117Sello MokoenaM1:37:37
118Siphiwe MndaweniSAPS IngwenyaM1:37:39
119Brandon OrpwoodM1:37:45
120Khayalihle Philani ThusiM1:38:03
121Sthembile RadebeHammarsdaleF1:38:04
122Sibonakaliso SibisiM1:38:15
123Cyprian MbhelePhumaM1:38:23
124Faizal AbdullahM1:38:35
125Andisiwe NtlatywaTeam VitalityF1:38:37
126Nhlakanipho NtshangaseMaranatha Athletic ClubM1:38:39
127Liesl ViljoenMorningside Country ClubF1:38:39
128Roy Ian McgladderySave OrionM1:38:43
129Gavin LongmoreROAGM1:38:50
130Joshua Morrison-YoungSouth Coast StridersM1:38:56
131Boysie BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM1:39:04
132Zaheer SacoorSave OrionM1:39:06
133Siphiwe MbathaM1:39:08
134Ryan ElsonSavagesM1:39:09
135Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:39:09
136Chrisjan van AardtCollegians HarriersM1:39:10
137Nkanyiso ZondiM1:39:12
138Martin NgwenyaMaxed EliteM1:39:25
139Mzwenhlanhla MadlalaSAPS IngwenyaM1:39:26
140Nhlakanipho NkabiniM1:39:32
141Sphamandla Effort MaphalalaTeam VitalityM1:39:33
142Scelo RadebeNedbank Running ClubM1:39:34
143Craig LilfordWestvilleM1:39:38
144George MutasaCollegians HarriersM1:39:44
145Robyn GreylingGet FitF1:39:44
146Sibusiso GumbiMaritzburg CityM1:40:09
147Alison UysWestvilleF1:40:24
148Sean UysM1:40:29
149Bradley HemingwayM1:40:38
150Wonder DlaminiDosco GijimasM1:40:42
151Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM1:41:03
152Ntokozo Vincent MlotshwaHowickM1:41:11
153Jabulani NdlovuAmaqhaweM1:41:13
154Bhekumndeni MkhizeM1:41:13
155Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM1:41:19
156Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM1:41:22
157Megan LiebetrauF1:41:34
158Khayelihle MthembuM1:42:01
159Daryl HeferHillcrest VillagersM1:42:05
160Nicole Grinaker BrownWestvilleF1:42:07
161Russel HoskinsEskom GijimasM1:42:38
162Mthembeni NeneVertical SpacesM1:43:05
163Glyn TudorSave OrionM1:43:12
164Delia JayDolphin Coast StridersF1:43:26
165Kim HoatsonNewcastle HarriersF1:43:35
166Brendon RobertsonM1:43:37
167Chris HaynesHillcrest VillagersM1:43:42
168Kevin CawoodCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:44:06
169Forbes Tendekai MudzengerereM1:44:30
170Samuel MchunuEstcourtM1:44:43
171Sobantu MchunuAmaqhaweM1:45:29
172Dion BenekeDHS Old BoysM1:45:31
173Lungelo NtombelaM1:45:32
174Adam HassanSave OrionM1:45:33
175Raguvhu MadzhiyeM1:45:52
176Snothi KhanyezaSAPS IngwenyaM1:45:55
177Bronwyn GoosenSave OrionF1:46:11
178Colin GoosenSave OrionM1:46:11
179Lindokuhle MthethwaAmanzimtotiM1:46:21
180Gidion MunyaradziRiverside HarriersM1:46:25
181Mabusi MakhungaMudenF1:46:25
182Wade FosterSave OrionM1:46:28
183Theodore Anthony YorkM1:46:29
184Karyn SillsDHS Old BoysF1:46:31
185Yolande BoshoffAssegaai Marathon ClubF1:46:37
186Sizwe MadlalaM1:46:47
187Sicelo SitholeMaritzburg CityM1:46:47
188Thabo SibisiGod's Golden AcreM1:46:50
189Bhekabakubo NgcoboM1:46:52
190Busani NdlovuMaritzburg CityM1:46:54
191Joshua de KiewitSave OrionM1:46:57
192Philani NgcoboMaranatha Athletic ClubM1:47:07
193Ntuthuko Brain NcwabaM1:47:10
194Douglas CouperthwaiteCollegians HarriersM1:47:13
195Mphakanyiswa SheziM1:47:20
196Emmanuel NdlelaM1:47:22
197Kyle BuntingM1:47:23
198Bongumsa NyelePhumaM1:47:32
199David ElliottM1:47:33
200Vusumuzi MselekuSAPS IngwenyaM1:47:45
201Mbali NkosiOsizweni Athletic ClubF1:47:46
202Paul SebeikinTeam VitalityM1:47:52
203Siphiwe GwamandaM1:48:03
204Sibonelo DubeM1:48:05
205Nhlonipho MolefeM1:48:14
206Sphesihle KhanyileM1:48:15
207Mfundo NtuliM1:48:21
208Sheena WarrenF1:48:21
209Thami MhlongoM1:48:26
210Sthabiso MbheleM1:48:40
211Simphiwe GinaAmaqhaweM1:48:46
212Wernand GroblerMtunziniM1:48:50
213Mveli ZumaM1:48:52
214Lindile SitholeRichards Bay HarriersF1:48:52
215Jabulani MngwengweHammarsdaleM1:48:58
216Vicky CrookesCollegians HarriersF1:49:02
217Mahomed Shabir MoulaChatsworthM1:49:09
218Mlungisi MkhwanaziUgu Athletic ClubM1:49:12
219Jodi Lynn DickersonFaku ChiefsF1:49:13
220Simakade NxeleM1:49:13
221Tamaryn VermaakF1:49:16
222Simphiwe NtshangaseM1:49:18
223Duncan HayCollegians HarriersM1:49:21
224Mzwenhlanhla GwalaM1:49:21
225Ntokozo NxeleM1:49:28
226Leonard MathonsiM1:49:28
227Kevin. Mark BoucherTeam VitalityM1:49:31
228Caryn JacksonTeam VitalityF1:49:33
229Innocent MazibukoCorrectional ServicesM1:49:43
230Ngcobo NkululekoM1:49:43
231James FultonCollegians HarriersM1:49:59
232Chris BarracloughCollegians HarriersM1:50:07
233David de KlerkM1:50:10
234Nic Da SilvaStella Athletic ClubM1:50:28
235Sigwili MbonaMaritzburg CityM1:50:28
236Slindile NzamaNedbank Running ClubF1:50:33
237Nix O'driscollCrusaders - KZNF1:50:33
238Les BurnardCollegians HarriersM1:50:36
239David KerrM1:50:38
240Trevor LarkanHillcrest VillagersM1:50:43
241Sean AckermanTeam VitalityM1:51:07
242Sbonelo PhoswaMaranatha Athletic ClubM1:51:10
243Siyabonga NzamaM1:51:16
244Thobani NzimandeSAPS IngwenyaM1:51:22
245Quinisela ZacaM1:51:27
246Andy PattersonWestvilleM1:51:29
247Simphiwe NzuzaTeam NtenesheM1:51:41
248Arno GoebelROAGM1:51:42
249Lusanda MkhulisiM1:51:46
250Mazibuko GijimaniM1:51:51
251Francois SteenkampHarrismithM1:52:05
252Lauren CohenF1:52:09
253Xolani KhumaloMondiM1:52:14
254Petrus van EedenM1:52:24
255Brendon LonghurstM1:52:28
256Andrew DarrochM1:52:34
257Lukas HaferM1:52:47
258Mncedisi NxumaloM1:52:51
259Ruth CozienF1:53:01
260Sandile NgubaneEskom GijimasM1:53:09
261Etienne van ZuydamM1:53:12
262Sifiso SikhosanaM1:53:16
263Julie VidasF1:53:30
264Sibongakonke MpembeLoskop GijimasM1:53:33
265Shante' van der SandtCollegians HarriersF1:53:37
266Bruce JenkinsM1:53:39
267Alison-Jayne LoganWestvilleF1:53:40
268Bhekizitha MaphangaM1:53:41
269David ThompsonHilton HarriersM1:53:44
270Unathi MdludlaAmabutho Athletic ClubF1:53:46
271 Phelelani Shabalala M 1:53:48
272Dirk TaljaardM1:53:49
273Nicholas ParryM1:53:50
274Zahir MalaniCollegians HarriersM1:53:53
275Trevor BuddeM1:53:55
276Petro MatthysenHarrismithF1:53:56
277Zimise NguboTeam VitalityM1:54:01
278Aziz Ahmed MoosaSave OrionM1:54:07
279Bhekisisa DlaminiMaritzburg CityM1:54:09
280 Lindokuhle Ndlovu M 1:54:10
281Sibusiso MtshaliSAPS StridersM1:54:12
282Susan TocknellFaku ChiefsF1:54:13
283Ruth HicksTeam VitalityF1:54:14
284Musa MbokaziM1:54:16
285Cordelia DlaminiTeam VitalityF1:54:19
286Ayanda MntungwaTeam NtenesheM1:54:34
287Sheralyn ElsonSavagesF1:54:39
288Mzwandile SibiyaSAPS StridersM1:54:39
289Victor NgobeseUmfolozi Athletic ClubM1:54:41
290Thabo MokoenaM1:54:44
291Syabonga NyawoCorrectional ServicesM1:54:45
292Mzamiseni DlaminiEstcourtM1:54:45
293Richard BamMichaelhouse Running ClubM1:54:48
294Jean BarkerF1:54:55
295Sibusiso GumedePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:54:55
296Phumlani GumbiVertical SpacesM1:55:04
297Jenny TaylorRun/Walk for LifeF1:55:14
298Sandile SiphekaOld MutualM1:55:14
299Samantha BeukesDHS Old BoysF1:55:17
300Marlene BeanVryheidF1:55:18
301Samkelo NgcoyaM1:55:20
302Innocent Mondli MsomiM1:55:31
303Mlungisi MkizeTeam VitalityM1:55:31
304Sanele NdlovuMaritzburg CityM1:55:37
305Stephanie EllseF1:55:39
306Sandile KubhekaSAPS IngwenyaM1:55:42
307Zolile Henry JaliChatsworthM1:55:47
308Nkanyiso MalingaMaritzburg CityM1:55:49
309Philani HlongwaMaritzburg CityM1:55:49
310Xanthe HolmesHowickF1:55:51
311Michael FrostCollegians HarriersM1:55:54
312Nkosinathi MadlalaSAPS StridersM1:55:55
313Msawenkosi MadondaCorrectional ServicesM1:55:55
314Andrew ScottM1:55:57
315Sbonelo MadlalaM1:56:03
316Lindubuhle MdlaloseM1:56:05
317Titus MthiyaneM1:56:06
318Thulani MadlalaM1:56:07
319Azande AugustTeam VitalityF1:56:08
320Daniel PotgieterHasdi HarriersM1:56:14
321Dennis GillittM1:56:15
322Selvin NaidooLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM1:56:24
323Micayla PedlerForest HillsF1:56:24
324Skhumbuzo TshaphaTeam NtenesheM1:56:27
325Robert MakumbiM1:56:39
326Sanele NgemaTeam VitalityM1:56:42
327Zolani MadunaAdventists Athletic ClubM1:56:42
328Douglas MccreadyM1:56:43
329Suman Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM1:56:47
330Mabandla ShangeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:56:48
331Tarryn BuchananPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:56:48
332Terri BossyGet FitF1:56:49
333Sandile MthimkhuluM1:56:54
334Njabulo LuthuliM1:56:54
335Shaun RietveldSavagesM1:56:55
336Nicola ShandF1:56:55
337Robbie VeressBenoni NorthernsM1:56:57
338Thembi MakhanyaF1:57:02
339Nkosinathi CekwanaNatal CarbineersM1:57:06
340Joey RampaliSave OrionM1:57:12
341Tomotheis van der VietM1:57:16
342Ryan SclandersNatal CarbineersM1:57:19
343Lauren WilliamsSavagesF1:57:20
344Shane GreylingGet FitM1:57:21
345Jarryd HeathmanM1:57:26
346Thembisa DlaminiM1:57:35
347Russell AshM1:57:35
348Lungelo SangweniM1:57:38
349Musa MajolaVertical SpacesM1:57:40
350Christina RenckenF1:57:47
351Craig SmithM1:57:48
352Donovan DickasonTeam VitalityM1:57:49
353Melanie DickasonTeam VitalityF1:57:49
354Johan Janse van VuurenTeam VitalityM1:57:50
355Shane CullisM1:57:55
356Jeremiah MtsweniAnglo AmericanF1:57:55
357Herve Rougier LaganeGet FitM1:58:03
358Brian NgibaChilternM1:58:05
359James ArnottKearsney StridersM1:58:05
360Sonja GroblerAmanzimtotiF1:58:06
361Marius EngelbrechtTeam VitalityM1:58:09
362Nicola MaehlerF1:58:12
363Melusi ZacaM1:58:17
364Ntuthuko MlotshwaBrotherhoodM1:58:22
365Londiwe SitholeTeam VitalityF1:58:23
366Thulani ZondiAmaqhaweM1:58:24
367Vusumuzi MazibukoTeam VitalityM1:58:30
368Kate CarpenterHillcrest VillagersF1:58:32
369Bill Freeman SmithHowickM1:58:32
370Thapelo MothaeM1:58:35
371Roshan BridgallProtea StridersM1:58:37
372Zakhele MkhizeLadysmith Athletic ClubM1:58:38
373Paula TavolariSavagesF1:58:43
374Thembelani MvelaseM1:58:47
375Anthony MetcalfM1:58:50
376Ntombifikile MtungwaVertical SpacesF1:58:55
377Mthobisi DlaminiTeam VitalityM1:58:59
378Chris KingsleyM1:59:00
379Nonkululeko Palesa JojoEthekwiniF1:59:02
380Marie-Laure JohnsonF1:59:04
381Lungelo NdlovuM1:59:09
382Seluleko MadondoM1:59:12
383Pieter ErasmusTeam VitalityM1:59:14
384Jolene ScheuerCollegians HarriersF1:59:16
385Philani NdabaAmaqhaweM1:59:20
386Cindy MillsF1:59:23
387Munaf Mohamed YunusTeam VitalityM1:59:24
388Jolene SchefermannKearsney StridersF1:59:25
389George MokoenaM1:59:26
390Samantha GouldGet FitF1:59:29
391Gustav GreffrathM1:59:34
392Luckson MutimwiMaranatha Athletic ClubM1:59:36
393Robert GriffinM1:59:40
394Claire WillowsF1:59:41
395Amy LagesseDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:59:47
396Yogan NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM1:59:49
397Lunga DlungwaneM1:59:52
398Richard BakerM1:59:54
399Ian RushtonUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:59:58
400Bahle MazekaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:00:01
401Sikhumbuzo ChoncoM2:00:05
402Sphumelelo NgubaneM2:00:07
403Irene WisdomF2:00:08
404Ronell BeanVryheidF2:00:09
405Nkosinathi GamedeM2:00:11
406Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF2:00:11
407Avinesh SeetharamTongaat PanthersM2:00:12
408Caroline CloverHilton HarriersF2:00:14
409Bongani NgubaneM2:00:23
410Siyazi NdebeleMaritzburg CityM2:00:33
411Sibongiseni NgcoboSAPS StridersM2:00:34
412Angelique ReesDHS Old BoysF2:00:37
413Elasmus MuzaPhumaM2:00:38
414Godfrey KhawulaM2:00:40
415Mandla MkhizeM2:00:40
416 Phelelani Shabalala M 2:00:43
417Mandisa MntamboF2:00:47
418Candice SharHillcrest VillagersF2:00:47
419Ali SiqwayiM2:00:50
420Buhle MchunuM2:00:51
421Kelly OgramROAGF2:00:51
422Siphosenkosi NzamaNtunjambiliM2:00:54
423Johanathan PillayTeam VitalityM2:01:04
424Nicola PrudhonF2:01:08
425Genevieve BarnardF2:01:10
426Marie-Claire DuncanStella Athletic ClubF2:01:11
427Suzy CandyFaku ChiefsF2:01:19
428 Mthokozisi Mthembu SAPS IngwenyaM 2:01:20
429Thobekani DlaminiM2:01:24
430Nadaraj NaickerTeam VitalityM2:01:34
431Sifiso KhathiM2:01:35
432Johann KotzeHillcrest VillagersM2:01:36
433Patrick AddisMidlandsM2:01:41
434Claudia van VuurenSave OrionF2:01:41
435Bianca PelserRiverside HarriersF2:01:48
436Gordon MckenzieSaniM2:01:52
437Richard NeneBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM2:01:52
438Ludzula MukwevhoSave OrionM2:01:52
439Vukile NkunaM2:01:59
440Linka GeustynForest HillsF2:01:59
441Zethembe Zakhe MlawuuMhlathuzeM2:02:04
442Thulile MhlongoMondiF2:02:10
443Duane MarnitzNatal CarbineersM2:02:11
444Richard SwartM2:02:13
445Catherine CarrollF2:02:16
446Lisa de WinnaarSave OrionF2:02:20
447Clifford de KockM2:02:21
448Dillaine GeduldStella Athletic ClubM2:02:22
449James FrostDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:02:23
450Maxine StobartRiverside HarriersF2:02:23
451Heleen van ZylF2:02:24
452Thobeka PhungulaSAPS StridersF2:02:29
453Siyanda Calvin KhathiM2:02:32
454 David Johnson M 2:02:33
455 David Johnson M 2:02:34
456Lance RobertM2:02:34
457Nerissa GreffrathF2:02:38
458Siyabonga Wiseman Sherpherd DubeM2:02:39
459Sarah Jane BinghamF2:02:42
460Quinton OgleM2:02:44
461Nicole GardnerForest HillsF2:02:48
462Lize CoetzeeForest HillsF2:02:48
463Thulani NkosiEthekwiniM2:03:02
464Michael MchughM2:03:11
465Maqhawe MalingaM2:03:17
466Natalie Dos SantosBluffF2:03:20
467Simphiwe DlaminiM2:03:24
468Fika SelepeM2:03:30
469Robertson CatherineF2:03:32
470Revash SeyambuM2:03:32
471Siduduzo NdlovuAmaqhaweM2:03:33
472Bonnie ButheleziAdventists Athletic ClubF2:03:33
473Monray BothaM2:03:35
474Candy BamTeam VitalityF2:03:39
475Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM2:03:43
476Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:03:46
477Nomfundo MbandlwaF2:03:52
478Nadine CoetzeeTeam VitalityF2:03:56
479Lauren ChappleF2:03:58
480Sabelo NzamaGroutvilleM2:04:04
481Thobani NgcoboAmaqhaweM2:04:14
482Catherine AddisMidlandsF2:04:15
483Themba G GinindzaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:04:23
484Ryan CalderTeam VitalityM2:04:23
485Nokuphiwe DumaF2:04:25
486Nikara MahadeoTeam VitalityF2:04:37
487Xolisile NyandeniVertical SpacesF2:04:41
488Elisha ReddyGet FitF2:04:45
489Lauren MussonF2:04:47
490Siboniso Hopewell CeleM2:04:47
491Hennie EsterhuysenM2:04:55
492Aushenthren GovenderM2:05:09
493Mduduzi MbokaziMondiM2:05:13
494Thamsanqa Derrick NdawondeMandeni HarriersM2:05:14
495Gerson NdanganeniM2:05:15
496Thabani ShabalalaM2:05:21
497Philani NtuliTeam VitalityM2:05:24
498Jonathan HoatsonAssegaai Marathon ClubM2:05:33
499Sharneil de KlerkF2:05:33
500Amy Jane BrownF2:05:36
501Leigh ReinekeM2:05:36
502Thokozani NtombelaM2:05:41
503Debbie GilesF2:05:43
504Derrick KnoesenTeam VitalityM2:05:44
505Quinton TiversTeam VitalityM2:05:44
506Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM2:05:47
507Glenn StaplesHillcrest VillagersM2:05:48
508Sandile Mbusi Donald NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:05:48
509Henk LaskeyNatal CarbineersM2:05:50
510Thabani ButheleziM2:05:54
511Cavill CordesFuture StarsF2:05:54
512Musa TshabalalaHulaminM2:05:56
513Thokozani ShanduuMhlathuzeM2:05:57
514Victor MasemolaM2:05:57
515Mazwi ZondiM2:06:01
516Mandla GobaM2:06:06
517Laurie MartinAmanzimtotiM2:06:08
518Samantha NightingaleGet FitF2:06:08
519Rodney GreenTeam VitalityM2:06:14
520Lucky MalazaM2:06:17
521Mxolisi CabekhuluM2:06:23
522Rhonda HarrowerTeam VitalityF2:06:25
523Pholela HlongwaneM2:06:33
524Erin EllerkerF2:06:35
525Ndadayakhe GasaM2:06:37
526Lindi StillF2:06:41
527Sifiso MeyiwaCorrectional ServicesM2:06:43
528Siyabonga Wesley BrownM2:06:45
529Roxanne StegenHulaminF2:06:48
530Mxolisi MkhizeUniversity of South AfricaM2:06:56
531Khonzinkosi DlomoM2:06:57
532Tinashe MandiringanaRun/Walk for LifeM2:07:00
533Tyron BothaChilternM2:07:02
534Nokuphiwa NgobeseF2:07:04
535Jeff CoskeyWestvilleM2:07:09
536Max NcaneMaritzburg CityM2:07:11
537Nicholas Johnson-WattsROAGM2:07:13
538Sethabile GwalauMhlathuzeF2:07:19
539Bridgette TrollipF2:07:23
540Robyn TrollipF2:07:23
541Joanne PiperEskom GijimasF2:07:28
542Sanele MyeniM2:07:34
543Lucy MckenzieDHS Old BoysF2:07:37
544Dominique BakerForest HillsF2:07:43
545Kelly RothmanSouth Coast StridersF2:07:45
546Malusi MdadaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:07:48
547Carmen BellF2:07:49
548Lisa BurgdorfRun/Walk for LifeF2:07:49
549Jason SaaymanM2:07:51
550Graham WrenM2:08:01
551Yamukelo HodiM2:08:03
552Mxolisi MkhwanaziM2:08:05
553Bianca JoinerHillcrest VillagersF2:08:06
554Mandlenkosi NgcoboSpartan HarriersM2:08:11
555Matthew HoatsonM2:08:15
556Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM2:08:17
557Asogon PillayHulaminM2:08:21
558Paul CruickshankTeam VitalityM2:08:27
559Adele AckermanTeam VitalityF2:08:27
560Modise LabaneEskom GijimasM2:08:27
561Helen DriemeyerF2:08:27
562Shaun DriemeyerROAGM2:08:28
563Angela SchemelDolphin Coast StridersF2:08:29
564Mhlongo SimoTeam VitalityM2:08:39
565Thulani MshenguSAPS IngwenyaM2:08:43
566Amy BurtF2:08:45
567 Mduduzi Ngcobo M 2:08:47
568Sandi SitholePhumaM2:08:50
569Howard BatesNedbank Running ClubM2:08:51
570Sydwell MakhayeM2:08:54
571Mark HarrisonHilton HarriersM2:08:57
572Abigail LeiperF2:09:03
573Thembinkosi SiyangaphiCheetahsM2:09:05
574Leonard van EedenCollegians HarriersM2:09:06
575Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM2:09:07
576Msizi GwalauMhlathuzeM2:09:08
577Moosa MotaSave OrionM2:09:10
578Shaun HendersonRun/Walk for LifeM2:09:20
579Jc de RidderRun/Walk for LifeM2:09:21
580Nelisiwe ZunguAmaqhaweF2:09:26
581Bridget DinkelmannRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:33
582Nkosiyakhe HlelaMaritzburg CityM2:09:38
583Tamlyn AndersonF2:09:40
584Bhekabantu MkhizeNtuzumaM2:09:49
585Annare DoughertyDolphin Coast StridersF2:09:50
586Nicolette AdamsF2:09:55
587Johan BarnardSAPS IngwenyaM2:10:05
588Nokuphiwa TshabaneWild Coast SunF2:10:07
589Sisanda MpongwanaF2:10:10
590 Sanele Mkhize M 2:10:10
591Chris MainHillcrest VillagersM2:10:12
592Irshaad KhanM2:10:15
593Njabulo PhungulaM2:10:28
594Joanne TorryKearsney StridersF2:10:31
595 Lauren Meyer F 2:10:32
596Cobus KrugerHillcrest VillagersM2:10:35
597Sikhumbuzo NgcoboM2:10:39
598Schae PaynF2:10:39
599Mark StewartM2:10:43
600Nkosinathi KhuzwayoM2:10:44
601Sazi SibisiSave OrionM2:10:45
602Sandy BoshoffHilton HarriersF2:10:50
603Jaco GerberM2:10:51
604Yolisa MkondweniTeam VitalityF2:10:53
605Mduduzi QwabeTeam VitalityM2:10:57
606Sam BarracloughF2:10:59
607Mzila SiphoTeam VitalityM2:10:59
608Nikki JonasTeam VitalityF2:11:07
609Nokoyo AmandaTeam VitalityF2:11:07
610Chantelle GrahamF2:11:18
611Mathew GrahamM2:11:18
612Abraham TauM2:11:23
613Sabelo NtanziEskom GijimasM2:11:24
614Lucky TshabalalaM2:11:24
615Natasha HarrisDolphin Coast StridersF2:11:25
616 H Nobby Clark Forest HillsM 2:11:26
617Chuma JoziVertical SpacesM2:11:28
618Siyabonga NxeleM2:11:31
619Busiswa GezaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:11:31
620 Siyabonga Dladla M 2:11:33
621Nkosingiphile NzimandeBluffM2:11:34
622Thabisile CeleTeam VitalityF2:11:39
623Nontuthuko ShongweF2:11:39
624Rob Maitland-StuartEskom GijimasM2:11:42
625Gavin ThomJeppe QuondamM2:11:47
626Ayanda MfekaM2:11:50
627Thandeka HlongwaSAPS IngwenyaF2:11:54
628Ahmed MoosaOasis CrescentM2:11:58
629Taytam ShelembeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:12:00
630Bernardt JoubertFaku ChiefsM2:12:07
631Hayleigh StanistreetMichaelhouse Running ClubF2:12:09
632Ridwaan BayatOasis CrescentM2:12:14
633Luke SteedmanM2:12:16
634Isiah HuseniM2:12:17
635Navin MahabeerSave OrionM2:12:17
636Tamlin GoodallF2:12:17
637Nhlanhla MthembuTeam VitalityM2:12:22
638Steve GrayM2:12:24
639 Sandile Mthembu M 2:12:26
640Jean Medard NgnotchouyeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:12:28
641Alison CoatesStella Athletic ClubF2:12:28
642Sihle MthethwauMhlathuzeM2:12:31
643Mayibongwe MnguniM2:12:35
644Richard ScatesM2:12:37
645Mkhize MzwamandlaM2:12:40
646Lisa de BruynePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:12:44
647Sitembile GoqwanaQokolweni Athletic ClubM2:12:50
648Jacoba TudorF2:12:51
649Stephen BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNM2:12:54
650 Nomfundo Dlamini F 2:12:59
651Shunmugam KonarTeam VitalityM2:13:05
652Simone SchmidChilternF2:13:09
653David GouldGet FitM2:13:13
654Sbusiso NdlelaRun/Walk for LifeM2:13:15
655Skhumbuzo Emmanuel MakhayeSAPS IngwenyaM2:13:22
656Brett McculloughTeam VitalityM2:13:24
657Ndumiso HlongwaTeam VitalityM2:13:36
658Sphiwe ShangeTeam VitalityM2:13:43
659Travis ClarkM2:13:45
660Zethule ZumaM2:13:50
661Nkosikhona KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaM2:13:50
662Zama MthethwaF2:14:07
663Renette WaltherF2:14:08
664Xolani ZacaSAPS IngwenyaM2:14:08
665Lavhelesani MawelaEskom GijimasM2:14:11
666Kendall AdamsSunshine HMP Sports ClubM2:14:14
667Christi SwartF2:14:15
668Thandanani MakhathiniM2:14:18
669Andrew WoodHillcrest VillagersM2:14:25
670Sboniso LamulaNedbank Running ClubM2:14:28
671Phembumuzi HlopheHasdi HarriersM2:14:34
672Faye CoverdaleHowickF2:14:34
673Nick KnightHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:14:37
674Nduduzo ShoziM2:14:38
675Qedi MbejeAdventists Athletic ClubM2:14:41
676Gary StoffelsEskom GijimasM2:14:44
677Julian ScatesM2:14:51
678Errol PhungulaUzwathiM2:14:52
679Siyabonga MbejeM2:14:52
680Mbali MnguniF2:14:53
681Mfanafuthi Bethwell SikhakhaneM2:15:00
682Tahir EssackM2:15:05
683Catheryn MeyerCarbineers - WPF2:15:08
684Nande MantiyaneF2:15:09
685Buhle ZondiAmaqhaweM2:15:13
686 Sifiso Mdlalose M 2:15:17
687Greg MaskellM2:15:22
688Jp PasseroTeam VitalityM2:15:23
689Zubair MahomedyTeam VitalityM2:15:24
690Ann MarincowitzTeam VitalityF2:15:25
691Sandy CromieHillcrest VillagersF2:15:25
692Joseph CawleyTeam VitalityM2:15:25
693Tanya WilsonRun/Walk for LifeF2:15:27
694Alexander WhiteheadM2:15:33
695Maria de VilliersNatal CarbineersF2:15:44
696Carmen FoleyHasdi HarriersF2:15:44
697Jocelyn TullisF2:15:46
698Reza EssopM2:15:47
699Nomaphelo Nonjabulo MasikoMaritzburg CityF2:15:47
700Dundas ClarkM2:15:49
701Chelsea-Belle GeversF2:15:50
702Simon JohnsonM2:15:50
703Mduduzi ButheleziM2:15:51
704Nicholas DubeRand Athletic ClubM2:15:53
705Patric NdumoM2:15:53
706Zoliswa NtshangaF2:15:55
707Chris HalfordM2:15:56
708Diccon GuyM2:15:57
709Mthunzi NdlovuCorrectional ServicesM2:15:59
710Sisekelo NyokaM2:16:00
711Bonga KheswaCorrectional ServicesM2:16:00
712Jason RiddleForest HillsM2:16:01
713Travis HamiltonM2:16:03
714Asinamali DubeSAPS StridersM2:16:04
715Brian KurzCollegians HarriersM2:16:05
716Lawrence TrotterCollegians HarriersM2:16:06
717Tamarin-Lee McnamaraF2:16:07
718Muzi NkosiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:16:10
719Glen PillayChatsworthM2:16:12
720Barnes PinkyF2:16:12
721Jonathan HawkerDHS Old BoysM2:16:14
722Nomkhosi DumaMaritzburg CityF2:16:15
723Michelle SukhrajRiverside HarriersF2:16:17
724Stephan SteenekampHillcrest VillagersF2:16:17
725Izanne HawkerDHS Old BoysF2:16:19
726Silondile MncwabeF2:16:19
727Bongani MatshaziM2:16:23
728Graham PooleM2:16:24
729Fakazile MlambiUzwathiF2:16:24
730Lauren van NiekerkCrusaders - KZNF2:16:24
731Nxumalo JeffreyM2:16:24
732Jaco van DykM2:16:25
733Combrinck BaronRiverside HarriersM2:16:26
734Lisa AkermanF2:16:28
735Laurence TruterSave OrionM2:16:29
736Themba RadebeEskom GijimasM2:16:30
737Maepo QhobosheaneM2:16:35
738Dane FernandesHilton HarriersM2:16:37
739Lindani ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM2:16:42
740Johan VermeulenChilternM2:16:44
741Lydia GouveaChilternF2:16:44
742Alan GibbStella Athletic ClubM2:16:46
743Luke McnamaraM2:16:49
744Albert NguseHulaminM2:16:52
745Nondumiso MkhizeMaritzburg CityF2:16:57
746Margaret BirkettHowickF2:16:58
747Mzwandile DlaminiM2:16:59
748Duncan BoschM2:16:59
749Khethukuthula NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM2:17:03
750 Nkosikhona Dlamini M 2:17:06
751Penny FourieDolphin Coast StridersF2:17:13
752Mark HirstHillcrest VillagersM2:17:14
753Brandon PentolfeM2:17:15
754Mitchell PentolfeM2:17:15
755Rushochund SeechoonparsadHowickM2:17:17
756Sarah RossForest HillsF2:17:17
757Kirsty KayF2:17:18
758Sibongiseni MthembuSAPS StridersM2:17:20
759Ursula MartensDolphin Coast StridersF2:17:20
760Azraa EssackSave OrionF2:17:21
761Jonnie SitumaRichmondM2:17:21
762Sibusiso NkosiSAPS IngwenyaM2:17:28
763Mark BackhouseCollegians HarriersM2:17:34
764Sarah Morrison-YoungSouth Coast StridersF2:17:35
765Wendy BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF2:17:37
766Thulebona GumedeSAPS StridersM2:17:38
767Khonangenkosi NyawoM2:17:47
768Lauren NichollsF2:17:47
769Lindy KretzmannHilton HarriersF2:17:56
770Salome van der MerweHarrismithF2:17:59
771Siphokazi NdileleEskom GijimasF2:18:03
772Duncan GreavesM2:18:04
773 Mthokozisi Cele M 2:18:07
774Sonia EvansChilternF2:18:10
775Raymond Munien GovenderLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM2:18:11
776Nokuthula MhlunguUmfolozi Athletic ClubF2:18:11
777Ntando DladlaTeam VitalityF2:18:12
778Devlin GovenderM2:18:14
779Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF2:18:15
780Rengasamy EstherRiverside HarriersF2:18:16
781Sanele NombikaM2:18:25
782Sagie ReddyMondiM2:18:26
783Jocelyn AttwellDolphin Coast StridersF2:18:26
784Bongeka ZondiSAPS IngwenyaF2:18:32
785Faisal Abdool Qadir MangerahShakalandM2:18:35
786Clifton BowlerHillcrest VillagersM2:18:36
787Angel HargreavesF2:18:37
788Nokulunga NzimandeAmaqhaweF2:18:39
789Hui JiangM2:18:42
790Debbie LugarTeam VitalityF2:18:43
791Lutendo MugwediAmaqhaweM2:18:47
792Santosh BugwandinM2:18:51
793Sarah SmytheF2:18:53
794Scott AldridgeHowickM2:18:58
795Liv SmithUmvoti Athletic ClubF2:18:58
796Neville ScatesM2:19:01
797Robert de BruynePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:19:01
798Raj PremduthM2:19:02
799Mary Jane Symes SymesHowickF2:19:09
800Robin KotzeRiverside HarriersM2:19:11
801Tman NgubaneM2:19:13
802Pule StaatTeam VitalityM2:19:16
803Kirsty Lee GroblerF2:19:21
804Leroy WilliamsM2:19:22
805Shawn CraffordM2:19:25
806Vusi MdadaneAkasiaM2:19:26
807Sthembiso MajolaM2:19:29
808Hlengiwe NdlovuMaritzburg CityF2:19:32
809Musa ColvelleM2:19:33
810Njabulo NxeleTeam VitalityM2:19:35
811Robert RicheyDHS Old BoysM2:19:43
812Mseni NtombelaEskom GijimasM2:19:44
813Jane McMichaelHilton HarriersF2:19:45
814 Ndumiso Khumalo M 2:19:47
815Kevin WoodrowMiWay WarriorsM2:19:50
816Celani NgcoboM2:19:53
817David SmithNatal CarbineersM2:19:53
818Imraan KhanM2:19:54
819Kayla HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF2:19:55
820Kathy NaylorHillcrest VillagersF2:19:55
821Kevin BlackmoreM2:19:59
822Glenn FisherWestvilleM2:19:59
823Simangaliso MazibukoM2:20:00
824Shaun Mc CabeM2:20:01
825Craig BlackmoreM2:20:04
826Julie CalitzRun/Walk for LifeF2:20:05
827Afzal GogaChatsworthM2:20:05
828Mondli NtuliHasdi HarriersM2:20:06
829Lisa McnamaraCrusaders - KZNF2:20:06
830Julie DakersRun/Walk for LifeF2:20:07
831Ayanda ThabedeF2:20:08
832Silinbile GobaWestvilleF2:20:11
833Faizal Dawwod Suleman VarachiaWoodviewM2:20:17
834Craig Kevin ShillerChilternM2:20:20
835Jean- Pierre MalanChilternM2:20:21
836Lynette PetersenF2:20:21
837Nhlanhla DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM2:20:22
838Bongiwe MtetwaNatal CarbineersF2:20:22
839Ntokozo SabelaTeam VitalityF2:20:33
840Christelle MitchellHillcrest VillagersF2:20:34
841Eagar RohanM2:20:37
842Maswazi NdlelaTeam VitalityM2:20:39
843Sphamandla NgubaneHasdi HarriersM2:20:40
844Liz BothaF2:20:45
845Shannon KrebsHillcrest VillagersF2:20:48
846Alfred KrebsHillcrest VillagersM2:20:53
847Nina Kitching KitchingF2:20:55
848Mncedisi SibiyaCorrectional ServicesM2:20:57
849Farhana OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:20:59
850Aletta WegenerF2:20:59
851Matthew HigginsonMichaelhouse Running ClubM2:21:02
852Siyabonga PhakathiMaritzburg CityM2:21:04
853Thando MolefeM2:21:11
854Vanessa AndreouDolphin Coast StridersF2:21:12
855Sean FortmannM2:21:14
856Chloe FortmannGet FitF2:21:15
857Imraan AsmallSave OrionM2:21:17
858Bhekithemba NdlovuM2:21:29
859Cheryleigh CookF2:21:32
860Bongeka CeleStella Athletic ClubF2:21:34
861Nosipho ZondiF2:21:40
862Purity Nomfundo CeleUgu Athletic ClubF2:21:40
863Byron JoeseM2:21:43
864Ed HodkinsonWestvilleM2:21:47
865Mzwensizwa PhoswaM2:21:49
866Brigitte TullisF2:21:50
867Emlyn SergeM2:21:50
868Jonathan AkermanM2:22:00
869Lisa HardieTeam VitalityF2:22:03
870Donovan BarkerDHS Old BoysM2:22:08
871Taryn ScholtzHowickF2:22:11
872Julie HornbyChilternF2:22:14
873Kate StevensHillcrest VillagersF2:22:15
874Jackie LuckfielAmanzimtotiF2:22:16
875Trish MooresF2:22:20
876Khumbu KuneneTeam VitalityF2:22:20
877Sandile NtombelaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM2:22:20
878Vuyisile ThabetheF2:22:23
879Pranav DhanlallSave OrionM2:22:24
880Lwazi NzamaM2:22:27
881Mthembeni KhumaloM2:22:31
882Heidi Carter-BrownUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF2:22:33
883Kenneth DladlaNedbank Running ClubM2:22:34
884Mandisi KubhekaM2:22:34
885Kwenza MkhizeM2:22:38
886Thabile DladlaAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:22:44
887Monica TratschlerHowickF2:22:46
888Nkosinathi KapteinEskom GijimasM2:22:47
889Mlungisi LangaM2:22:50
890Angie Mitchell-InnesTeam VitalityF2:22:55
891Sarah StuartSavagesF2:22:56
892Zandy MathonsiAmaqhaweF2:22:59
893Daniel de KockForest HillsM2:23:02
894Nkanyiso DlaminiAmanzimtotiM2:23:03
895Nokuthula LuthuliNedbank Running ClubF2:23:06
896Yougan NaidooM2:23:08
897Gareth DuddingtonWestvilleM2:23:09
898Yoliswa MakaulaF2:23:10
899Sindisiwe MabasoF2:23:19
900Kayla EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysF2:23:19
901Josephine GassNatal CarbineersF2:23:22
902Terry NeilsonM2:23:22
903Lana PecheyF2:23:24
904Sibusisiwe ZondiHillcrest VillagersF2:23:25
905Shahana ChangurF2:23:32
906Hashim MotalaSave OrionM2:23:33
907 B E Ntuli Department of Rural Development and Land ReformM 2:23:43
908Zanele MotsienyaneF2:23:44
909Safura MahabeerSave OrionF2:23:45
910Sam StianNatal CarbineersM2:23:46
911Dirk OdendaalM2:23:47
912Lindiwe MasukuEmnambithi StridersF2:23:48
913Sibusiso Bh ZunguMandeni HarriersM2:23:50
914Kenneth CramptonForest HillsM2:23:52
915Corrie Du PreezF2:23:52
916Philani MaphangaTeam VitalityM2:23:54
917Nkosinathi MkhizeM2:23:54
918Liz DralleF2:23:55
919Thulani ShabalalaHulaminM2:23:56
920Bheko GwalaSAPS IngwenyaM2:23:58
921Crystal NaidooTeam VitalityF2:23:58
922Jerome ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM2:23:59
923Nompumelelo TenzaF2:24:00
924Daniela WilsenachF2:24:00
925Susan MarshallTeam VitalityF2:24:04
926Jonathan MarshallTeam VitalityM2:24:04
927Armstrong MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM2:24:09
928Nomanono YekiF2:24:09
929Candice ClarkeF2:24:11
930Liebenberg AndreM2:24:13
931Mxolisi MhlongoUmgeni WaterM2:24:15
932Cocy Wodumo ZuluF2:24:15
933Adams CherylF2:24:17
934Mandla GaselaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM2:24:19
935Mthokozisi NgobeseSAPS IngwenyaM2:24:19
936Arthur NdlovuNatal CarbineersM2:24:23
937Silondile NdawondeF2:24:26
938Lily MasukuF2:24:29
939Mahomed JoomaOasis CrescentM2:24:30
940Ryan RoxburghHillcrest VillagersM2:24:31
941Siphiwe NgcongoM2:24:31
942Sandra AdamsF2:24:32
943Tozi MzimelaF2:24:33
944Sanele NzimandeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:24:35
945Berrington StrydomLoskop GijimasM2:24:40
946Thembinkosi NdlovuCorrectional ServicesM2:24:40
947Brandon MaskellM2:24:41
948Thabile ZiqubuF2:24:42
949Janet SchulzeKearsney StridersF2:24:43
950Fiona BraithwaiteHillcrest VillagersF2:24:47
951Liam ReidRun/Walk for LifeM2:24:48
952Biyela NosiphoF2:24:49
953Zandiswa KhozaTeam Running FreeF2:24:51
954Paul VenterDHS Old BoysM2:24:51
955Nqobile MkhizeUmgeni WaterF2:24:52
956Eushanta PillayCharloF2:24:57
957Sphiwe QwebeM2:25:00
958Chanel van RomburghRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:00
959Shunmugam PatherCorrectional ServicesM2:25:01
960Nasiem CassimMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:25:01
961Siphokazi MtamboF2:25:05
962Shabeer Mohamed NabeeCorrectional ServicesM2:25:07
963Sthembile MazibukoAmaqhaweF2:25:07
964Jessica FullerF2:25:08
965Fran SimmonsHowickF2:25:09
966Eric WaltonMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:25:12
967Rebecca SchultzF2:25:12
968Lyall Du ToitStella Athletic ClubF2:25:13
969Dhanasagren( Leslie) NaikerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:25:16
970Miliswa ZenzeleF2:25:16
971Nhlanhlo XabaCorrectional ServicesF2:25:25
972Vusi NgubaneAbasubathiM2:25:26
973Janet BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNF2:25:28
974Thami MchunuTeam VitalityF2:25:29
975Khulekani MdlaloseM2:25:32
976 Savy Govender Run for FunF 2:25:35
977Nadine WebbF2:25:42
978Joeleen RowleyF2:25:43
979Phumzile NtanziF2:25:44
980Nozipho NkosiNedbank Running ClubF2:25:45
981Fiona BanksF2:25:46
982Musawenkosi MadondoEthekwiniM2:25:49
983Nonkululeko ZwaneWestvilleF2:25:52
984Londz XabaF2:25:54
985Shaylene Du PlessisF2:25:54
986Tracey-Lee WhiteF2:25:56
987Gayle LombardChilternF2:26:05
988Angelique SwainChilternF2:26:05
989Sfiso MngwengweM2:26:08
990Thintaphi NxumaloTeam VitalityF2:26:10
991Andre PetersenAmaqhaweM2:26:10
992Simone ReidCrusaders - KZNF2:26:14
993Sikhumbuzo XuluMaritzburg CityM2:26:15
994Nikeyi MaarbeelKwaDukuzaM2:26:17
995Themba NdwandweHasdi HarriersM2:26:17
996Sanele HlongwaM2:26:20
997Sibongakonke Thabile SheziMandeni HarriersF2:26:21
998Tyler Keetan BottomleyHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:21
999Jessie AdamsonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:26:22
1000Morgan ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:26:22
1001Tyler BainRun/Walk for LifeM2:26:24
1002Khaya ButheleziNatal CarbineersM2:26:26
1003Jayde RocherF2:26:29
1004Bhekuyise ShelembeM2:26:29
1005Sindisiwe MajolaSAPS IngwenyaF2:26:29
1006Kevin BurleyTeam VitalityM2:26:35
1007Zweli NxeleMTNM2:26:35
1008Brodwyn van ZylHillcrest VillagersF2:26:36
1009Claire AlderdiceWestvilleF2:26:36
1010Meggan FrodshamF2:26:36
1011Busisiwe NzacaAmaqhaweF2:26:37
1012Dave KingRandburg HarriersM2:26:37
1013Julia ClarkeF2:26:37
1014Dallas DanielsenWestvilleM2:26:37
1015David LeppanWestvilleM2:26:38
1016Bryan BatemanM2:26:38
1017Bridget BatemanF2:26:44
1018Bethwell MiyaM2:26:47
1019Thembinkosi MahaseleM2:26:50
1020Ronny-Ann AgerBorn2RunF2:26:52
1021Norman SandersHilton HarriersM2:26:57
1022Simphiwe MhlongoSAPS StridersM2:27:02
1023Thamsanqa NgcoboMaritzburg CityM2:27:03
1024Siboniso NduliUmgeni WaterM2:27:07
1025Nozipho MoletsaneF2:27:10
1026Garlai CombrinckF2:27:12
1027Themba Jerry MasukuRichards Bay HarriersM2:27:14
1028Precious NgcoboF2:27:16
1029Helena Du ToitSouth Coast StridersF2:27:19
1030Sihle ZondiM2:27:19
1031Wendy ZondiF2:27:19
1032Philani KheswaPhumaM2:27:19
1033Linda PayneCollegians HarriersF2:27:26
1034Ursula HerbertF2:27:26
1035Phumlani Sandile VilakaziuMhlathuzeM2:27:26
1036Greg DownsFaku ChiefsM2:27:28
1037Poonidha ChettySAPS IngwenyaF2:27:28
1038Tracey BeaumontTeam VitalityF2:27:29
1039James MartensDolphin Coast StridersM2:27:29
1040Verod Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:27:31
1041Sibongiseni DlomoPhumaM2:27:40
1042Nozipho NgubeniNedbank Running ClubF2:27:41
1043Jane StottRiverside HarriersF2:27:45
1044Yolanda BezuidenhoutF2:27:47
1045Lucky BrownM2:27:47
1046Kim Joubert JoubertFaku ChiefsF2:27:48
1047 Linda Brown F 2:27:48
1048Amor BacheF2:27:49
1049Robyn MilneTeam VitalityF2:27:50
1050Xolile MtwaTeam VitalityF2:27:53
1051Thomas RobinsonSave OrionM2:27:58
1052Carmen Lee MoodleyNatal CarbineersF2:28:00
1053 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 2:28:04
1054Nigel KhuzwayoM2:28:06
1055Grace SikakaneKwaMashuF2:28:06
1056Simesihle NsinolaneM2:28:09
1057Kristen StirlingHillcrest VillagersF2:28:10
1058Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM2:28:10
1059Magdel HounsomF2:28:12
1060Mbuzeni ZuluRun/Walk for LifeM2:28:12
1061Massimo DusTeam VitalityM2:28:13
1062Stacey BarronRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:16
1063Heather GouweloosRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:16
1064Melissa TaylorF2:28:18
1065Rethabile OliphantM2:28:20
1066Sharon TrollStella Athletic ClubF2:28:33
1067Monica de KleynGet FitF2:28:39
1068Zanele KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaF2:28:44
1069Mondli GumedeHammarsdaleM2:28:46
1070Nosisa PhoswaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:28:50
1071Magugu KhuzwayoMandeni HarriersF2:28:51
1072Namhla MarwexuF2:28:53
1073Natasha BarnesDolphin Coast StridersF2:28:54
1074Elizabeth HayesBluffF2:29:01
1075Siphamandla SokhelaAmaqhaweM2:29:02
1076Sandra ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:29:05
1077David Morrison-YoungSouth Coast StridersM2:29:10
1078Tyrone JosephChatsworthM2:29:12
1079Tasneem DocratAutostyleF2:29:13
1080Annalize SchoutenZululand Multisport ClubF2:29:13
1081Kate BradingZululand Multisport ClubF2:29:13
1082Ann Jillian WillowsCollegians HarriersF2:29:17
1083Susan CummingHillcrest VillagersF2:29:17
1084Bongeka BaleniF2:29:21
1085Nonjabulo MchunuF2:29:23
1086Sbusiso MbejeM2:29:23
1087Gail BissettForest HillsF2:29:23
1088Bronwyn MorrisseyF2:29:23
1089Kelly ClowesForest HillsF2:29:25
1090Barbara de KockForest HillsF2:29:28
1091Shalane NorrieHillcrest VillagersF2:29:29
1092Nkosikhona NtombelaSAPS IngwenyaF2:29:30
1093Sherise van der WesthuizenHillcrest VillagersF2:29:30
1094Msawenkosi MthembuEskom GijimasM2:29:30
1095Muzzammil MahomedM2:29:31
1096Belinda SmithMedihelp Multisport ClubF2:29:35
1097Jose DavisM2:29:39
1098Celimpilo MabasoKlip River StridersF2:29:41
1099Babhe MpisaneF2:29:42
1100Flippie NiewenhuisBluffM2:29:43
1101Chantal HathornF2:29:44
1102Lucy BoydF2:29:45
1103Kirsten GeyserF2:29:45
1104Catherine DuffF2:29:49
1105Anuchka KendallF2:29:50
1106Cameron FergusonM2:29:53
1107Ami FergusonF2:29:53
1108Thanduxolo MzoneliHulaminM2:29:53
1109Petros NzimandeM2:29:54
1110Lerato NgcoboAdventists Athletic ClubF2:30:10
1111Bukelwa NzimandeRun/Walk for LifeF2:30:21
1112Ngwenya VusimuziM2:30:22
1113Emma AldridgeF2:30:35
1114Thuthukile MadondaF2:30:54
1115Louise PetersTeam VitalityF2:30:58
1116Nic ViktorQueensburgh HarriersM2:31:02
1117 Leon Grove M 2:31:04
1118Michelle KerrGet FitF2:31:05
1119Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM2:31:06
1120Yusuf AkoobSave OrionM2:31:06
1121Michael MbongwaEstcourtM2:31:07
1122Lisa StrydomF2:31:09
1123Pricilla GouwsSpartan HarriersF2:31:13
1124Makhaye DumisaniM2:31:16
1125Thubelihle GumbiM2:31:21
1126Ntathu QhobosheaneF2:31:24
1127Mike ForsythWarmbathsM2:31:25
1128Samantha BugwandinGet FitF2:31:25
1129Nicola WichmannHillcrest VillagersF2:31:26
1130Vinessar PillayM2:31:26
1131Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF2:31:26
1132Nokuthula KheswaAthletics NorthF2:31:30
1133Zimkhitha MaquzeF2:31:37
1134Nhlanhla GcumisaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:31:39
1135David VigarNatal CarbineersM2:31:41
1136Martin RoestofNatal CarbineersM2:31:41
1137John WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM2:31:42
1138Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:31:42
1139Faiz GafoorOasis CrescentM2:31:45
1140Thandi ZakweMaritzburg CityF2:31:47
1141Wendy CoulingF2:31:51
1142Nadia de BarrosF2:31:51
1143Siweze MyekiAdventists Athletic ClubF2:31:54
1144Deidre DuffHillcrest VillagersF2:31:54
1145Nontobeko MzobeTeam VitalityF2:31:57
1146Thiagaraj PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:31:58
1147Bongani KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:31:58
1148Nikki TennantFaku ChiefsF2:32:00
1149Zibonele NdlovuM2:32:00
1150Liska ThomHillcrest VillagersF2:32:00
1151Rob AinslieRun/Walk for LifeM2:32:00
1152Mvusi Wiseman KhumaloNtunjambiliM2:32:04
1153Udeshan PhillipSinvac StridersM2:32:06
1154S'thandile KhuzwayouMhlathuzeF2:32:07
1155Chantelle FuchsGet FitF2:32:09
1156Busie ChoncoLadysmith Athletic ClubF2:32:09
1157Lwezi JacobsenRichards Bay HarriersF2:32:10
1158Marianne SmithMedihelp Multisport ClubF2:32:11
1159Gavin MyburghM2:32:15
1160Natascha RawTlokoaF2:32:18
1161Monwabisi MsomiM2:32:19
1162Nad NaidooTeam VitalityM2:32:20
1163Robert Mandla GwalaSAPS IngwenyaM2:32:34
1164Hlanganani ShelembeM2:32:34
1165Bongeka DlaminiF2:32:34
1166Welcome MkhizeM2:32:41
1167Sibongile NzamaMandeni HarriersF2:32:44
1168Phumzile HlopheKlip River StridersF2:32:46
1169Andile NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF2:32:46
1170Craig MustardM2:32:49
1171Morne VisagieM2:32:49
1172Mark PotterM2:32:53
1173Marianne PotterF2:32:53
1174Theo GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersM2:32:54
1175Constance MshenguMandeni HarriersF2:33:00
1176Lizelle VermaakHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:33:02
1177Sheila KnudsenPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:33:06
1178Xolo MfekaTeam VitalityM2:33:07
1179Jenny WalshHowickF2:33:09
1180Dineshree GovenderRun for FunF2:33:10
1181Justice NxumaloNtunjambiliM2:33:11
1182Fikile NzuzaHasdi HarriersF2:33:13
1183Leona SwanepoelAmanzimtotiF2:33:13
1184Kayleigh EusticeAmanzimtotiF2:33:13
1185Shaneen van LelyveldTeam VitalityF2:33:13
1186Gary RobinsonGermiston Callies HarriersM2:33:15
1187Phumzile RamotsamaiAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:33:20
1188Marcelle McleanEskom GijimasF2:33:21
1189Barry MaraisM2:33:24
1190Siyabonga MnikathiMaranatha Athletic ClubM2:33:24
1191Alexei SpangenbergM2:33:26
1192Gugu AndersonSavagesF2:33:30
1193Lee Juan BuckleROAGF2:33:35
1194Alan SullivanRiverside HarriersM2:33:36
1195Selina MohapiF2:33:42
1196Siphelele MthombeniM2:33:43
1197Barry BirdFezelaM2:33:50
1198John AitkenQueensburgh HarriersM2:33:52
1199Lisa GerberF2:33:53
1200Tamryn SpruntF2:33:54
1201Mhlaba SibisiGod's Golden AcreM2:33:56
1202Kumar AheerM2:34:07
1203Asha DathooF2:34:09
1204Mfowethu ZunguMandeni HarriersM2:34:11
1205Bernadette StokesForest HillsF2:34:13
1206Louise OertelF2:34:13
1207Kathryn Mary GodboldHilton HarriersF2:34:20
1208Gonaseelan PerumalRun/Walk for LifeM2:34:24
1209Nokwazi MaphalalaLadysmith Athletic ClubF2:34:27
1210Noreen EvertonRiverside HarriersF2:34:29
1211 Zanele Khanyile F 2:34:30
1212Nondumiso HlongwaneHulaminF2:34:30
1213Mumta HargovanF2:34:32
1214Sally DavisHowickF2:34:32
1215Keegan EllseM2:34:33
1216Jena MachnarayanSAPS StridersF2:34:34
1217Sanelisiwe NgidiF2:34:34
1218Mbangwa ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubM2:34:34
1219Caroline HigginsonMichaelhouse Running ClubF2:34:36
1220Dorrianne JuliusF2:34:40
1221Thami NzimandeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:34:41
1222Sthembiso KleinbooiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:34:41
1223Jude FoulstonF2:34:42
1224Basheer Yusuf SulimanShakalandM2:34:43
1225Fanele MsibiMaritzburg CityM2:34:44
1226Thembinkosi NeneM2:34:47
1227Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF2:34:48
1228Mbele SamPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM2:34:49
1229Thamsanqa MabasoM2:34:57
1230Wesley RidleyM2:34:57
1231Shogin SubbiahTeam VitalityM2:35:01
1232Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM2:35:04
1233Perumal Marimuthu ReddyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:35:05
1234Madoda TiniOld MutualM2:35:08
1235Imraan ChohanM2:35:09
1236Vimal NaranM2:35:10
1237Ntombizodwa NdabaF2:35:14
1238Xolile ZumaF2:35:14
1239Thulile VundlaF2:35:18
1240Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF2:35:19
1241Debbie PrestonF2:35:21
1242David MngomezuluEskom GijimasM2:35:21
1243Sandile LamulaBiggarsbergM2:35:22
1244Marius NeethlingPhobiansM2:35:22
1245Frederick de LangeTuksM2:35:24
1246Mariette SteynTeam VitalityF2:35:25
1247Agneta GeldenhuysTeam VitalityF2:35:25
1248Graham LewisHillcrest VillagersM2:35:26
1249Deidre RautenbachRun/Walk for LifeF2:35:26
1250Donella AdamsF2:35:26
1251Gert RautenbachM2:35:26
1252Ntombie MbheleKwaDabeka HarriersF2:35:28
1253Zinhle NxumaloMaritzburg CityF2:35:29
1254Jenny GoundenSAPS IngwenyaF2:35:30
1255Basil MhlunguM2:35:37
1256Nonhlanhla ChamaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:35:37
1257Sharon WhiteheadF2:35:39
1258Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF2:35:56
1259Ntokozo HlopheSAPS IngwenyaF2:36:03
1260Thandiwe ZacaF2:36:07
1261 Sibusiso Ndlovu M 2:36:10
1262Buki SitholePhumaF2:36:11
1263Jean-Pierre MulderM2:36:11
1264Janice WardleRun/Walk for LifeF2:36:12
1265Mdu SitholeM2:36:13
1266Lee-Ann MulderRun/Walk for LifeF2:36:17
1267Sabelo MncwangoCorrectional ServicesM2:36:17
1268Sinenhlanhla MathenjwaVertical SpacesF2:36:18
1269Lungile BloseF2:36:21
1270Phezisile DlaminiAmaqhaweF2:36:27
1271Muzi HlengwaM2:36:28
1272Gugu MkhizeAmaqhaweF2:36:31
1273Richard MoolmanM2:36:33
1274Hk NaranM2:36:39
1275Preya BositsumuneSave OrionF2:36:40
1276Zehanca SwanepoelF2:36:41
1277Wilna MatthysenF2:36:43
1278Amanda MazibukoPhumaF2:36:44
1279Lisa BurnF2:36:44
1280Lall HarripersadEstcourtM2:36:46
1281Nosisa KuneneRun/Walk for LifeF2:36:50
1282Mdu SimelaneM2:36:53
1283Buhle ZuluF2:36:54
1284Nokululeko SitholeM2:36:55
1285Keerath RamsahayeFordervilleM2:36:59
1286Sizwe NdlovuMandeni HarriersM2:37:06
1287Zwelethu DlaminiM2:37:06
1288Nokuwela MiyaF2:37:06
1289Muziwendoda Gift ZwezweM2:37:10
1290Lindelani PhewaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:37:15
1291Ravashini PerumalRun/Walk for LifeF2:37:20
1292Thokozani BasiM2:37:20
1293Peter DarrollRand Athletic ClubM2:37:20
1294Doris NovandlaSAPS StridersF2:37:22
1295Nonkuthalo DlaminiF2:37:24
1296Ntokozo ZunguM2:37:25
1297Precious DubeF2:37:27
1298Mongezi XakusheSAPS StridersM2:37:29
1299Barry HaighHilton HarriersM2:37:31
1300Ian BultitudeM2:37:32
1301Mthuliseni MngadiM2:37:33
1302Eddie SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:37:34
1303Thembi BotiNedbank Running ClubF2:37:37
1304Freek StanderSouth Coast StridersM2:37:40
1305Taryn StubbsRiverside HarriersF2:37:41
1306Sue-Ann PerrySouth Coast StridersF2:37:41
1307Claire KotzeRiverside HarriersF2:37:42
1308Madimpho DlaminiEskom GijimasF2:37:42
1309Ngcobo GugulethuEskom GijimasF2:37:45
1310Alan BoschCrusaders - KZNM2:37:48
1311Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:37:50
1312Katherine BhogalGet FitF2:37:50
1313Sindisiwe NdabaCorrectional ServicesF2:37:50
1314Nomusa NgcoboMaritzburg CityF2:37:51
1315Zenzile MakeloEthekwiniF2:37:54
1316Dalukhanyo MantshongoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:37:54
1317Niloshinee PatherTeam VitalityF2:38:01
1318Vanidasen PatherTeam VitalityM2:38:01
1319Bagcinile NdlovuF2:38:02
1320Thokozani Gloria SitholeF2:38:03
1321Bruce RigbyM2:38:07
1322Nonhlanhla MdungeSAPS IngwenyaF2:38:08
1323Gugu VuthelaF2:38:09
1324Lwazi MagqabiHulaminM2:38:10
1325Steven GovenderRun for FunM2:38:16
1326Jenny FoordF2:38:18
1327Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for LifeF2:38:21
1328John AitchisonM2:38:26
1329Siyanda NgidiM2:38:27
1330Mava MlolaQokolweni Athletic ClubM2:38:30
1331Siphiwe KeswaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:38:32
1332Renu RamsaroopUbuntu StridersF2:38:32
1333Barbara GertenbachThembelishaF2:38:33
1334Graham BuckWestvilleM2:38:33
1335Mbalentle MhlabaEskom GijimasF2:38:38
1336Salmah MetedadTeam VitalityF2:38:39
1337Nkosinathi NzuzaM2:38:41
1338Linda MadikizaFat CatsF2:38:41
1339Maureen AdamsF2:38:43
1340Simphiwe MthembuTeam VitalityF2:38:44
1341Yolokazi LunikaHarlequin Harriers - KZNF2:38:46
1342Sinenhlanhla MkhizeF2:38:51
1343Hlengiwe NdlelaAmaqhaweF2:38:59
1344Ilze CliffordF2:39:02
1345Lee-Anne GowDHS Old BoysF2:39:07
1346Thabie GobaAbasubathiF2:39:12
1347Badruldien Mohamed YunusTeam VitalityM2:39:17
1348Hussain RawatShakalandM2:39:18
1349Mbalenhle N ButheleziMaritzburg CityF2:39:19
1350Bongiwe ZondiF2:39:22
1351Nomfundo MkhizeF2:39:25
1352Irene BohmerAmanzimtotiF2:39:27
1353Pete GrassowMorningside Country ClubM2:39:28
1354Nozipho DlaminiMaritzburg CityF2:39:29
1355Jenny GrassowMorningside Country ClubF2:39:30
1356Sandra SenekalRun/Walk for LifeF2:39:38
1357Muzikayise NgemaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM2:39:42
1358Amith SamsunderSinvac StridersM2:39:44
1359Bhekani ZondiM2:39:45
1360Nomkhosi ZacaF2:39:48
1361Vuyo MalotanaHasdi HarriersF2:39:50
1362Ashleigh DawsonF2:39:54
1363Lyndal NicholsonF2:39:54
1364Debbie LuundinWestvilleF2:40:01
1365Zimasa RatshikhophaTeam VitalityF2:40:04
1366Goodman MzimelaSAPS IngwenyaM2:40:07
1367Dumisani AfricanderMaritzburg CityM2:40:09
1368Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:40:13
1369Bonnie KyleTeam VitalityF2:40:15
1370Ginette PotgieterRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:15
1371Jane MncwabeAmaqhaweF2:40:19
1372Kholiswa SontseleRichards Bay HarriersF2:40:22
1373Jabulile NgubaneF2:40:22
1374Sithembile MngomezuluF2:40:30
1375Nonhlanhla KhumaloMaritzburg CityF2:40:38
1376Francesca JosephF2:40:40
1377Nobuhle ZondoF2:40:41
1378Bongi NgubaneF2:40:44
1379Bongekile XimbaF2:40:44
1380Leone SmithF2:40:50
1381Tatum DonellyNedbank Running ClubF2:40:52
1382Nonku MasondoVertical SpacesF2:40:53
1383Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF2:40:58
1384Gugulethu NdlovuVertical SpacesF2:41:01
1385Sindisiwe NdamaneKlip River StridersF2:41:05
1386Nkululeko NdamaneKlip River StridersM2:41:05
1387Lindelwa GebasheMaritzburg CityF2:41:08
1388Micole MartensGet FitF2:41:10
1389Filia DimitriadesF2:41:10
1390Hlengiwe SishiF2:41:12
1391Fisani ShabalalaF2:41:12
1392Catherine MoodieRun/Walk for LifeF2:41:21
1393Zamo HlelaM2:41:26
1394Zanele KhenaTeam VitalityF2:41:33
1395Mandy Du PlessisSavagesF2:41:44
1396Swazi NhlekoAdventists Athletic ClubM2:41:44
1397Siphamandla DlaminiM2:41:46
1398Philile MakhayeF2:41:46
1399Sinathi NxeleM2:41:48
1400Anne BoucherTeam VitalityF2:41:57
1401Indira ZumaF2:42:01
1402Rashida KaderChatsworthF2:42:03
1403Thokozani MncubeMaritzburg CityM2:42:05
1404Alexandra JoynerTlokoaF2:42:06
1405Nokuthula ShongweTeam VitalityF2:42:08
1406Nontuthuko NtanziF2:42:13
1407Palesa MbathaMaritzburg CityF2:42:13
1408Vusi Innocent ZumaMondiM2:42:13
1409Godfree PiettersenSpartan HarriersM2:42:14
1410Nomvula NjaphaEthekwiniF2:42:15
1411Francois JoubertRun/Walk for LifeM2:42:15
1412Carol BrookingRun/Walk for LifeF2:42:16
1413Vukani MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:42:17
1414Kwame Adu AcheawM2:42:23
1415Caren RandallF2:42:34
1416Sally GoldmanRiverside HarriersF2:42:36
1417Mabongi MhlongoF2:42:42
1418Mandy HlatshwayoAmaqhaweF2:42:44
1419Buhle MlotshwaSAPS IngwenyaF2:42:55
1420Shaylene LawrenceF2:42:55
1421Nicole de LangeF2:42:55
1422Anitha JaijaiFordervilleF2:43:05
1423Sifiso MtshaliKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:43:08
1424Yusuf SulemanTeam VitalityM2:43:11
1425Surika HarrybarranProtea StridersF2:43:16
1426Elizabeth BrokenshaF2:43:16
1427Craig GibsonM2:43:17
1428Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM2:43:18
1429Fred LochnerEskom GijimasM2:43:18
1430Busi PhakathiTeam VitalityF2:43:19
1431George SchultzAmanzimtotiM2:43:19
1432Amanda van TonderF2:43:19
1433Carla van TonderF2:43:20
1434Sanda MakeleniChilternF2:43:20
1435Themba SotyatoWestvilleM2:43:21
1436Choekie RawlinsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:43:23
1437Douglas CweleProtea StridersM2:43:23
1438Bridget GousCollegians HarriersF2:43:26
1439 Simphiwe Zuma M 2:43:26
1440Dolly Andisa GodlimpiF2:43:28
1441Relebogile RakgaseF2:43:29
1442Ethel Nonhlanhla ButheleziF2:43:29
1443Phelelisile PhungulaF2:43:29
1444Henk Du ToitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:43:32
1445Zamani MtshaliM2:43:33
1446Maxine SayersEskom GijimasF2:43:37
1447Linda MckeoneSouth Coast StridersF2:43:38
1448Nondumiso KhuzwayoEthekwiniF2:43:41
1449Astrid FentonWestvilleF2:43:44
1450Ntokozo NxelePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:43:49
1451Dolly ShamlallVerulam Athletic ClubF2:43:56
1452Sibongile MakhathiniRun/Walk for LifeF2:43:57
1453Sifiso KeswaM2:43:59
1454Sebenzile HlatshwayoF2:44:00
1455Christopher Zamokwakhe MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM2:44:02
1456Stefan AdendorffM2:44:05
1457Debbie EglingtonHillcrest VillagersF2:44:05
1458Philisiwe Winnie MiyaF2:44:13
1459Lindokuhle MabikaStella Athletic ClubF2:44:26
1460Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:44:27
1461Sandile MajoroM2:44:33
1462Mpumelelo MnguniM2:44:35
1463Boniwe DlaminiF2:44:36
1464Sabelo MbejeM2:44:36
1465Devi MoodleyChatsworthF2:44:39
1466Sono SheziM2:44:40
1467Sphe NtshongoF2:44:43
1468Ambrose MbathaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:44:46
1469Geraldine SmithF2:44:47
1470Zipora MbamboHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:44:50
1471 Kirstee Ash F 2:44:57
1472Bonisiwe DuzeF2:45:01
1473Ntombi SishiF2:45:01
1474Alecia HiltSouth Coast StridersF2:45:03
1475Kate Da SilvaCrusaders - KZNF2:45:03
1476Tycoon DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:45:04
1477 Jackson WestvilleF 2:45:06
1478Clive Jeffrey AnthonySpartan HarriersM2:45:10
1479Ngubo BusisiweHighwayF2:45:13
1480Ayanda MajoziF2:45:23
1481Bantu MbheleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:45:30
1482Sifiso MchunuBluffM2:45:30
1483Vijendran NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM2:45:32
1484Sthembile MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:45:34
1485Colleen FoucheHillcrest VillagersF2:45:34
1486Bhekuyise ZunguM2:45:35
1487Verity DyerF2:45:38
1488Kerry-Ann SmithF2:45:38
1489Narushni PillayF2:45:43
1490Michelle CraigieHowickF2:45:48
1491Duduzile MadondoSAPS IngwenyaF2:45:49
1492Thandeka MiyaVertical SpacesF2:45:50
1493Lindiwe CaluzaCorrectional ServicesF2:45:51
1494Rajpaul NankanProtea StridersM2:45:59
1495Navika NoharUgu Athletic ClubF2:46:00
1496Mbali NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF2:46:01
1497Nomfundo ButheleziMandeni HarriersF2:46:07
1498Lungile MadondoIDCF2:46:07
1499Thenjiwe Pretty NzuzaMandeni HarriersF2:46:08
1500Belinda Cresswell-GeorgeStella Athletic ClubF2:46:08
1501Nondumo MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:46:09
1502Susan YoungHighwayF2:46:12
1503Sue St Leger StretchGet FitF2:46:15
1504Felicity GrayHillcrest VillagersF2:46:20
1505Senzo NgcoboM2:46:22
1506Nthabi HlelaF2:46:29
1507Sikhumbuzo PhungulaSAPS IngwenyaM2:46:36
1508Mahesh HariM2:46:38
1509Amal LalsabM2:46:40
1510Morgie GovenderF2:46:43
1511Sarah AustinF2:46:43
1512Nirusha MaharajF2:46:44
1513Mbali RadebeF2:46:44
1514Kelwyn EdwardsM2:46:46
1515Lesley CoulthardF2:46:49
1516Naren DookieM2:46:53
1517Mitch LevinSave OrionM2:46:57
1518Ronelle AskhamEskom GijimasF2:47:00
1519Sajjaad KhanM2:47:00
1520Nana NtlhaneF2:47:06
1521Sanele KubhekaLoskop GijimasM2:47:07
1522Tracy HuttonForest HillsF2:47:07
1523Sindisiwe GobaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:47:12
1524Claire ViljoenF2:47:15
1525Thandeka MkhizeAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:47:15
1526Darren HavengaBluffM2:47:25
1527Justice ParkiesSAPS StridersM2:47:27
1528Kara van RensburgBluffF2:47:29
1529Buyisile MntungwaAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:47:33
1530Bafana NgubaneM2:47:34
1531Makhosi MncwabeSAPS IngwenyaF2:47:38
1532Myriam MakerF2:47:40
1533Phumzile ZuluMandeni HarriersF2:47:45
1534Bongie ZondiF2:47:53
1535Nomfanelo DandalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:47:59
1536Tertia EmersonGet FitF2:48:04
1537Wesley AtkinspnMidackM2:48:07
1538Tendai KurwaF2:48:07
1539Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF2:48:09
1540Sanjeev RampersadM2:48:14
1541Njabulo ZondiM2:48:19
1542Matthew PansegrouwM2:48:19
1543Nommiselo NjobeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:48:32
1544Simphiwe SitholeSave OrionF2:48:34
1545Alex WardleRun/Walk for LifeM2:48:40
1546Cindy McclearyRun/Walk for LifeF2:48:42
1547Maritsa GouwsF2:48:42
1548Gopaul NaidooProtea StridersM2:48:49
1549Gugu Precious MambaMandeni HarriersF2:48:52
1550 Nontobeko Ngcobo F 2:48:53
1551Malibongwe KutshwaM2:48:54
1552Indrani PillayNatal CarbineersF2:49:08
1553Xolile ManziAmaqhaweF2:49:11
1554Thandeka CeleAmaqhaweF2:49:15
1555Nokukhanya JeleAmaqhaweF2:49:15
1556Nompumelelo MolefeF2:49:20
1557Yongama PamlaTeam VitalityF2:49:20
1558Thuli NgobeseSAPS IngwenyaF2:49:21
1559Princess Makhosazana NdlovuMandeni HarriersF2:49:25
1560Thembelihle DlungwaneEskom GijimasF2:49:27
1561Nthabi BolofoUmgeni WaterF2:49:31
1562Melany LaydenF2:49:32
1563Sihle MemelaDurban University of TechnologyM2:49:34
1564Phathisanani MkubukeliM2:49:35
1565Nonzamo NdlovuRun/Walk for LifeF2:49:38
1566Babalwa LudidiCheetahsF2:49:42
1567Lungile NgcoboPhumaF2:49:45
1568Amanda ConradtRiverside HarriersF2:49:48
1569Marina ChristoforouF2:49:49
1570Ashleigh HilliarF2:49:49
1571Ntombikayise HlongwaneF2:49:51
1572Nombuso NdlelaCorrectional ServicesF2:49:52
1573Lamlile RadebeCorrectional ServicesF2:49:52
1574Zesizwe LembetheAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:49:55
1575Thulile ZondiF2:50:03
1576Zimbini MagobianeOld MutualF2:50:13
1577Smangele MakhathiniF2:50:21
1578Jerry MaharajM2:50:23
1579Ndlovu MinenhleF2:50:27
1580Werner BothaM2:50:27
1581Nobuhle MbathaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:50:28
1582Thammy MadlalaMaritzburg CityM2:50:32
1583Babalwa SelantoF2:50:34
1584Ismail MotaShakalandM2:50:37
1585Kim AshF2:50:38
1586Thembeka ZuluF2:50:40
1587Sharon Hle SibiyaF2:50:45
1588Meryl-Lynne ColborneF2:50:53
1589Barry PriceNatal CarbineersM2:50:53
1590Lance ColborneM2:50:54
1591Charmaine ChelinPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:50:57
1592Silethiwe SikosanaHulaminF2:50:59
1593Bongeka MaphangaF2:51:02
1594Brian StrydomM2:51:05
1595Ntombizodwa Octavia BiyelaEmnambithi StridersF2:51:05
1596Sharon ZiqubuF2:51:15
1597Sandile MngadiMpumalanga Ward 6 Athletic ClubM2:51:18
1598Richard MoloiM2:51:18
1599Nontle TshobaF2:51:18
1600Knowledge NyawoBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF2:51:25
1601Nonhlanhla HlopheF2:51:28
1602Xs GushuM2:51:34
1603 Nhlanhla Khumalo M 2:51:34
1604Thobekile GanyileWild Coast SunF2:51:35
1605Mzomuhle ZumaM2:51:38
1606Essop KajaM2:51:41
1607Thandeka MadondoTeam VitalityF2:51:42
1608Phindile HlongwaneF2:51:42
1609Lynda BacheF2:52:00
1610Kim HellbergF2:52:00
1611Colleen StakesEstcourtF2:52:00
1612Gugulethu HadebeAbagijimi Athletic ClubF2:52:17
1613Sibongile MthuliF2:52:25
1614Phume MakobaSAPS StridersF2:52:29
1615Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM2:52:30
1616Xolani MhlalukaDiepkloofM2:52:35
1617Nonhlanhla NdunakaziF2:52:36
1618Mavis MorrisHilton HarriersF2:52:36
1619Jugdhese GokulWoodviewM2:52:36
1620Heather KrugerRun/Walk for LifeF2:52:37
1621Sphele MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM2:52:37
1622Nokuthula NkosiEskom GijimasF2:52:38
1623Thamsanqa NkosiPhumaM2:52:38
1624Inge MilbankRun/Walk for LifeF2:52:39
1625Donavan VereHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:52:42
1626Carol DludlaF2:52:42
1627Pinky NtshangaseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:52:44
1628Plunkett SimonM2:52:44
1629Dhanlall BallilallSave OrionM2:52:51
1630Lindo KubhekaF2:52:52
1631Babalwa GosoCheetahsF2:52:55
1632Nqobile NdadaneF2:52:58
1633Julie-Ann KrugerAmanzimtotiF2:53:03
1634Sibu LubelwanaTeam VitalityF2:53:09
1635Mbalenhle ThabedeVryheidF2:53:09
1636 Nomusa Zulu F 2:53:09
1637Shaista CassimjeeF2:53:10
1638Naseerah OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:53:11
1639Keaoleboga MarupingMaritzburg CityF2:53:17
1640Kolisa DlaminiF2:53:35
1641Zama BiyelaF2:53:35
1642Jeffrey FinnieM2:53:36
1643Thandi KhanyileEskom GijimasF2:53:42
1644Ntombifuthi DubeVertical SpacesF2:53:46
1645Lindy MbanjwaSAPS IngwenyaF2:53:52
1646Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF2:53:54
1647Pumla MjoliUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF2:53:58
1648Bruce WedderburnChilternM2:54:03
1649Barry GassNatal CarbineersM2:54:04
1650Reginald GrovesWestvilleM2:54:06
1651Nokubonga DlomoMaritzburg CityF2:54:13
1652Gertie HarveyEskom GijimasF2:54:18
1653Sharne SiepmanCollegians HarriersF2:54:18
1654Helga BarnardCollegians HarriersF2:54:18
1655Nonhlanhla NdlovuAmaqhaweF2:54:19
1656Ntombizodwa MthembuSave OrionF2:54:27
1657Ros MalanF2:54:31
1658Mark Peter NokeSavagesM2:54:31
1659Barbara-Anne StirkF2:54:34
1660Elsie du BuissonRiverside HarriersF2:54:36
1661Bongiwe MncwabeHulaminF2:54:41
1662Thokozani ButheleziMaritzburg CityF2:54:42
1663Nolizwe HlopheUgu Athletic ClubF2:54:48
1664Bomza MfingwanaTeam VitalityF2:54:50
1665Sarojini NaickerF2:54:53
1666Nontshumayelo BenguAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:54:59
1667Thobeka NgongomaF2:55:04
1668Lungile ZondoEskom GijimasF2:55:06
1669Nazrana BuckusTeam VitalityF2:55:08
1670Fiona CalitzRiverside HarriersF2:55:09
1671Charlene van der WaltF2:55:16
1672Londeka DlaminiCorrectional ServicesF2:55:16
1673Abddol Kader SulemanM2:55:16
1674Vusi NxeleAdventists Athletic ClubM2:55:18
1675Marlene BarnardF2:55:19
1676Sandra MtshaliF2:55:20
1677Fisani KhambulaF2:55:21
1678Wandile MadonselaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:55:21
1679 Nonhlanhla Malinga F 2:55:22
1680Ntombikayise MazibukoSAPSF2:55:28
1681Jabulile ZuluSAPS IngwenyaF2:55:30
1682Suzan MntamboAmaqhaweF2:55:30
1683Nkosinjani MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:55:33
1684Prudence Nokulunga DlomoF2:55:37
1685Phindile MolefeF2:55:41
1686Tumi DludlaF2:55:41
1687Sithembile NdlelaTeam VitalityF2:55:43
1688Sonja CarrollF2:55:46
1689Nokuphiwa GambusheTeam VitalityF2:55:51
1690Matenie MngomaF2:56:00
1691Bongekil KhanyileuMhlathuzeF2:56:02
1692Sindisiwe KuneneF2:56:06
1693Debbie BentleyRun/Walk for LifeF2:56:06
1694Mandla MadonselaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:56:19
1695Nomusa MthembuF2:56:23
1696Thabisile CeleCorrectional ServicesF2:56:24
1697Charmain ShanduOld MutualF2:56:35
1698Sithembile NdlovuF2:56:35
1699Nokuthula MbenseEthekwiniF2:56:37
1700Nzuza LondiweF2:56:37
1701Mahomed Aslam Ahmed AmraShakalandM2:56:38
1702Sbahle DlaminiMaritzburg CityF2:56:38
1703Tawhidah MohamedRun/Walk for LifeF2:56:39
1704Brain Du PreezM2:56:40
1705Sphe ZunguVertical SpacesF2:56:59
1706Nomagugu MthembuMaranatha Athletic ClubF2:57:02
1707Maphiwe KhanyileMaranatha Athletic ClubF2:57:03
1708Mzikawukho MthembuSAPS StridersM2:57:08
1709Bharut (barry) DhedaSave OrionM2:57:11
1710Dee WilsonF2:57:22
1711Jacquelyn BarnardSAPS IngwenyaF2:57:29
1712Laurentia MzizanaSave OrionF2:57:30
1713Lwazi MadondoM2:57:31
1714Melanie GuelpaBiggarsbergF2:57:38
1715Lidia de WaalBiggarsbergF2:57:39
1716Ayanda NcoyiniQokolweni Athletic ClubF2:57:52
1717Mandisa MyakaM2:57:53
1718Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:57:59
1719Samkelisiwe KhanyileMaritzburg CityF2:58:04
1720Nokulunga SibisiMaritzburg CityF2:58:05
1721Nomana MbongwaRun/Walk for LifeF2:58:06
1722Phindi MhlanziEmnambithi StridersF2:58:07
1723Courtney ThompsonGet FitF2:58:09
1724Graeme KrugerGet FitM2:58:09
1725Joy MoodleyUgu Athletic ClubF2:58:12
1726Khumbu ShongwePhumaF2:58:12
1727Buksie DrotskyRun/Walk for LifeF2:58:23
1728Nomthandazo ZuluF2:58:34
1729Jabu DladlaMondiF2:58:34
1730Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:58:49
1731Nompumelelo MnyangoMaritzburg CityF2:59:00
1732Gugu KhanyezaKlip River StridersF2:59:03
1733Mike SewgoolamNedbank Running ClubM2:59:04
1734Linda HillF2:59:22
1735Ntombifikile DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF2:59:33
1736Samukelisiwe MbongwaF2:59:36
1737Thembisa NyawoF2:59:39
1738Penelope CeleStella Athletic ClubF2:59:42
1739Vijandra RammayasFordervilleM2:59:52
1740Gugu ThusiEskom GijimasF3:00:00
1741Maggie NaiduProtea StridersF3:00:08
1742Ananthan MarieSpartan HarriersM3:00:11
1743Thandiwe SheziF3:00:31
1744Shareen ScottRun/Walk for LifeF3:00:33
1745Mbalenhle SitholeF3:00:45
1746Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF3:00:53
1747Zanele SheziF3:00:53
1748Nontokozo GumedeChesterville Athletic ClubF3:01:06
1749Nonhle MtshaliNedbank Running ClubF3:01:12
1750Amanda Nokuthala MsimangVertical SpacesF3:01:20
1751Mofokeng MoroesiAdventists Athletic ClubF3:01:23
1752Millicent Zanele NdwandweMandeni HarriersF3:01:33
1753Reena GovenderProtea StridersF3:01:34
1754Helen DubeSave OrionF3:01:38
1755Carol ClendennenAbagijimi Athletic ClubF3:01:38
1756Nonhlanhla ZwaneProtea StridersF3:01:40
1757Nonhlanhla MaphumuloSAPS IngwenyaF3:01:43
1758Sindiswa ShelembeF3:01:53
1759Sbongile MkizeHillcrest VillagersF3:01:58
1760Samukelisiwe KhumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubF3:02:02
1761Jaya NaidooSave OrionM3:02:05
1762Ebrahim PatelAutostyleM3:02:06
1763Lindelani MthontiKlip River StridersM3:02:21
1764Shayi Michael DlaminiM3:02:34
1765Zanele SitholeAerobics 4 AllF3:02:35
1766Clem SimpsonEskom GijimasM3:02:47
1767Beatrice MpangaseRun/Walk for LifeF3:03:03
1768Makhotso ThabetheDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:03:06
1769Sithembile SibiyaMandeni HarriersF3:03:07
1770Mervin SubiahSAPS IngwenyaM3:03:18
1771Nomusa ShabaneF3:03:20
1772Zilondile MadlalaSAPS StridersF3:03:25
1773Stella MiyaF3:03:41
1774Sonya Rougier-LaganeGet FitF3:03:45
1775Thembelihle ZumaF3:03:50
1776Siyabonga PhethileMaranatha Athletic ClubF3:03:54
1777Anjeliek OdendaalF3:03:56
1778Bawinile PetersRun/Walk for LifeF3:03:59
1779Ndileka MsweliTeam VitalityF3:04:06
1780Maditshaba MahlariTeam VitalityF3:04:12
1781Nqobile CeleStella Athletic ClubF3:04:21
1782Khululiwe MahlinzaF3:04:27
1783Nkosinathi MakobaM3:04:28
1784Philiswa KhathaliMaranatha Athletic ClubF3:04:33
1785Zanele MkhizeTeam VitalityF3:04:39
1786Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM3:04:44
1787Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF3:04:44
1788Prescilla SewnunFordervilleF3:04:56
1789Lucky MthabelaMaritzburg CityM3:05:00
1790Sphiwe Goodnews SwartsM3:05:02
1791Hlengiwe NtokozoSAPS IngwenyaF3:05:07
1792Khethokuhle ZunguMandeni HarriersF3:05:08
1793Margie PadayacheeProtea StridersF3:05:09
1794Nozipho SitholeNgodwana Marathon ClubF3:05:17
1795Kathy ClelandHighwayF3:05:20
1796David WeekesRun/Walk for LifeM3:05:29
1797Zan MpofuCollegians HarriersF3:05:33
1798Sibogile CeleSavagesF3:05:44
1799Denzil de BeerM3:05:59
1800Katie VreedenburghHighwayF3:06:10
1801Nomzamo Zandile MhlongoMandeni HarriersF3:06:15
1802Nompilo KhumaloPhumaF3:06:21
1803Zinhle DlaminiF3:06:49
1804Sipho MkhizeFolweniM3:06:53
1805Joyce MagubanePhumaF3:06:54
1806Balungile KhumaloKlip River StridersF3:07:22
1807Joseph NcananaM3:07:33
1808Thulisile NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaF3:08:08
1809Anne RautenbachF3:08:13
1810Sikhumbuzo ZumaAmaqhaweM3:08:14
1811Leanne HolderF3:08:15
1812Joanne TholeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:08:23
1813Bernice NhlapoHulaminF3:08:33
1814Roxanne HuntNatal CarbineersF3:08:44
1815Vimal NairUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:08:57
1816Pinky MasagwanaF3:09:00
1817Nolwazi ButheleziF3:09:03
1818Joan MeyerHighwayF3:09:05
1819Shaista HoosenUbuntu StridersF3:09:28
1820Zama KeswaF3:09:28
1821Shireen MothilalUbuntu StridersF3:09:28
1822Charmaine ZunguTeam VitalityF3:09:30
1823Khethewe NgubaneF3:09:32
1824Luthando PhewaAbasubathiM3:09:46
1825Denise ChidzawoNedbank Running ClubF3:09:52
1826Zinhle SokhelaVertical SpacesF3:09:52
1827Zo DlaminiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:09:58
1828Nelly HlongwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:10:05
1829Ntombifikile SilwanyanaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:10:07
1830Tholakele Mbele_sitholeSave OrionF3:10:15
1831Bheki NgcoboDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:10:20
1832David NichollsRiverside HarriersM3:10:30
1833Sharon de BeerHulaminF3:10:34
1834Yagabalan MoodleySave OrionM3:10:46
1835Tshepo MotloutsiTeam VitalityF3:10:48
1836Nelly MlotshwaF3:10:48
1837Mpesh PanduvaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:10:57
1838Kate de GoedeF3:11:14
1839Neville DraaiPhumaM3:11:21
1840Zama MshenguF3:11:23
1841Janie ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF3:11:29
1842Jennifer RouseRun/Walk for LifeF3:11:30
1843Peter CapsopoulosHilton HarriersM3:11:37
1844Noliqhwa MabasoEmnambithi StridersF3:11:40
1845Philisile MathebulaTeam VitalityF3:11:49
1846Thabile Gladness MathenjwauMhlathuzeF3:11:54
1847Jane BentleyAlex WaspsF3:12:39
1848Mpumelelo MpanzaMaritzburg CityF3:12:40
1849Khombie MgwabaSAPS IngwenyaF3:12:57
1850Nkaheleng MotaungNewcastle City Athletic ClubF3:12:57
1851Bernardette ChamaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:13:10
1852Sabelo Zama MathenjwauMhlathuzeM3:13:34
1853Thobekile NdindibalaF3:13:41
1854Hluko XabaM3:14:21
1855Nkosinathi MyamyaNatal CarbineersM3:14:50
1856Bathabile ZumaF3:14:59
1857Imangele NyawoRun/Walk for LifeF3:15:53
1858Erica NeffNatal CarbineersF3:15:54
1859Phumzile SitholeTeam VitalityF3:15:55
1860Ncumisa MnguniF3:15:59
1861Meeradevi SinghSave OrionF3:16:02
1862Bhekumuzi MchunuM3:16:09
1863Zama MthalaneMaranatha Athletic ClubF3:16:19
1864Nomthandazo MdlaloseF3:16:19
1865Sipho MavundlaHighwayM3:16:20
1866Thembekile MakhathiniHulaminF3:16:29
1867Samukelisiwe KhumaloMaranatha Athletic ClubF3:16:39
1868Michael de KlerkMagnolia Road RunnersM3:16:40
1869Sibongile SomiF3:17:07
1870Nobuhle MdungeF3:17:13
1871Prabashni MahadaveF3:17:18
1872Kilen MahadaveM3:17:23
1873Sipho MhlangaRichards Bay HarriersM3:17:23
1874Pravinlal RanchhodWoodviewM3:18:00
1875Ntombizethu NtanziVertical SpacesF3:18:03
1876Lallie NaickerF3:18:04
1877Sanjay SunnyM3:18:08
1878 Johan Kruger Run/Walk for LifeM 3:18:22
1879Sinegugu ShongweF3:18:23
1880Nosipho VeziF3:18:24
1881Nonhle DubeMandeni HarriersF3:18:24
1882Busisiwe XuluMaritzburg CityF3:18:33
1883Maphumulo NtokozoF3:18:47
1884Margaret MwandlaDolphin Coast StridersF3:18:49
1885Zanele MolefeQueensburgh HarriersF3:18:53
1886Zamaswazi Mbalenhle KhwelaF3:19:10
1887Andile ZunguMandeni HarriersF3:19:24
1888 Sihle Ndlovu M 3:19:27
1889Debbie EloffBiggarsbergF3:19:40
1890Quastah MshenguF3:19:53
1891Johan VenterQueensburgh HarriersM3:20:34
1892Faraaz BhamjeeSave OrionM3:20:42
1893Bernie SwartzWoodviewF3:20:56
1894Nomali MadondaF3:21:02
1895Ntomboxolo ThafeniVertical SpacesF3:21:09
1896Yashmin DavidF3:21:12
1897Bathabile MadunaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:21:21
1898Zanele NtunziAdventists Athletic ClubF3:21:22
1899Rosemary ChiteCollegians HarriersF3:21:30
1900Alfred Sbusiso DlaminiWestvilleM3:21:37
1901Nelisiwe DlaminiWestvilleF3:21:38
1902Nthombiyethu MasanganeImambaF3:22:10
1903Ramnarayan VeeranCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:22:17
1904Phindile MdluliF3:22:31
1905Vuyo MakapelaF3:22:32
1906Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM3:22:59
1907Barbra KhanyiF3:23:07
1908Muziwandile NtombelaM3:23:10
1909Dineo NdlovuSAPS StridersF3:23:16
1910Xoliswa DikoF3:23:32
1911Sve DarrollRand Athletic ClubF3:24:07
1912Fundiswa ZondiMaranatha Athletic ClubF3:24:46
1913Sanelisiwe NdlovuF3:24:50
1914Lisa MahlabaF3:24:51
1915Phakamisile MsimangoF3:26:24
1916Silindile Prudence MasukuMandeni HarriersF3:26:57
1917Nokukhanya MkhabelaMaritzburg CityF3:27:37
1918Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF3:27:45
1919Despina WightHillcrest VillagersF3:27:45
1920Zobuzwe NgobeseDiepkloofM3:28:04
1921Herlene DercksenAmanzimtotiF3:29:01
1922Daydreamer Sthabiso SitholePhumaM3:29:14
1923Zinhle NdebeleF3:29:22
1924Mbalenhle MbongwaF3:30:53
1925Patti ReddyF3:31:03
1926Saleem MoosaTeam VitalityM3:31:23
1927Liz Le CordierWingsF3:31:39
1928Cyril Le CordierWingsM3:31:41
1929Nonhlanhla SotyatoWestvilleF3:31:42
1930Nomapha Maureen MagulaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF3:31:54
1931Ineke VenterQueensburgh HarriersF3:32:04
1932Ahmed Moosa AsmalOasis CrescentM3:32:09
1933Siphiwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM3:32:33
1934Cecilia BrownAmanzimtotiF3:33:13
1935Tokkie PoultneyAmanzimtotiF3:33:14
1936Vuyo MsomiMaritzburg CityF3:33:54
1937Nonhlanhla Elizabeth MbanjwaF3:34:14
1938Zenande NomvunguF3:36:29
1939Makhosazane DubeKlip River StridersF3:37:16
1940Naidoo PrealanM3:37:21
1941Behari DhishanM3:37:34
1942S'thandiwe MahlabaF3:39:20
1943Brenda LuthuliF3:39:41
1944Lutfiya RawatShakalandF3:39:50
1945Gugulethu ZuluF3:39:54
1946Ncami ZumaF3:40:15
1947Selvanathan RamalooUgu Athletic ClubM3:40:22
1948Farouk VankerM3:40:23
1949Duduzile SigodiF3:40:32
1950Nondumiso SoniF3:41:30
1951Greg StrachanMidlandsM3:42:37
1952Amanda HlopheDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:42:40
1953Zamadonda XuluTeam VitalityF3:44:57
1954Bongeka LuthuliMaranatha Athletic ClubF3:45:10
1955Zipho MagagulaF3:45:11
1956Lindsay Newcombe-BondF3:45:45
1957Nabeela PandorDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:46:23
1958Fathima PandorDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:46:35
1959Aneesa PandorDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:46:37
1960Mahomed CassimjeeM3:49:08
1961Shiara CassimjeeF3:49:10
1962Raj SeeparsadM3:49:14
1963Thembelihle ZunguRun/Walk for LifeF3:49:46
1964Alison EngelbechtNatal CarbineersF3:49:51
1965Buthelezi BonginkosiM3:49:56
1966Mbali DubeMaritzburg CityF3:49:56
1967Thembeka MadlalaMaritzburg CityF3:51:13
1968Anna NgubaneF3:51:34
1969Lungile DumaNatal CarbineersF3:51:55
1970Dowan BurtonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:52:02
1971Angeline Hand-BurtonF3:52:03
1972Bongiwe MchunuF3:56:02
1973Mandlenkosi MhlangaOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:56:24
1974Bonginkosi MkhabelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:00:45
1975Sibusiso SotsakaAmaqhaweM4:16:12
1976Mark de SwardtM4:20:06
1977Philani NtshangaseuMhlathuzeM4:25:57
1978Petrus MntamboHighwayM4:26:55
1979Bongani SangweniSAPS StridersM4:30:57
1980Duma MthalaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:32:28
1981Unathi MdalaFarananiF4:34:52
1982Jacob MbashaNedbank Running ClubM4:38:34
1983Sizani BenteleuMhlathuzeF4:50:28
1984Thuleleni DumaMaritzburg CityF4:56:33
1985Nomkhosi NdawondeProtea StridersF4:59:51
1986Lizwe ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM5:01:45
1987Zithulele MkhizeNatal CarbineersM5:02:45

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality113
Run/Walk for Life52
Hillcrest Villagers50
Maritzburg City48
SAPS Ingwenya45
Save Orion43
Amaqhawe32
Eskom Gijimas28
Collegians Harriers25
Nedbank Running Club25
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club24
Westville24
Natal Carbineers23
Get Fit22
Mandeni Harriers21
Riverside Harriers20
SAPS Striders19
Correctional Services19
Adventists Athletic Club17
Durban Runner Athletic Club17
Phuma16
Vertical Spaces16
Forest Hills15
Stella Athletic Club15
Chiltern15
Hilton Harriers14
Howick14
DHS Old Boys14
Maranatha Athletic Club13
uMhlathuze13
Amanzimtoti13
Hulamin13
Queensburgh Harriers12
Richards Bay Harriers12
Savages11
Dolphin Coast Striders11
Protea Striders10
South Coast Striders10
Pinetown District Athletic Club10
Ethekwini10
Amabutho Athletic Club9
Klip River Striders9
Crusaders - KZN8
Hasdi Harriers8
Faku Chiefs7
Ugu Athletic Club7
Bluff7
Chatsworth7
Highway7
ROAG6
Mondi6
Shakaland6
Oasis Crescent6
Estcourt6
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club5
Maxed Elite5
Ladysmith Athletic Club5
University of KwaZulu-Natal5
Spartan Harriers5
Umvoti Athletic Club4
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club4
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club4
Umgeni Water4
Run for Fun4
Kearsney Striders4
Ntunjambili4
Loskop Gijimas4
God's Golden Acre4
Emnambithi Striders4
Old Mutual4
Michaelhouse Running Club4
Forderville4
Biggarsberg4
Abagijimi Athletic Club4
Woodview4
Medihelp Multisport Club4
Zululand Multisport Club3
Vryheid3
Qokolweni Athletic Club3
Hammarsdale3
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club3
Phantane Athletic Club3
KwaZulu-Natal Striders3
Abasubathi3
Midlands3
Cheetahs3
Team Nteneshe3
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club3
Harrismith3
Ubuntu Striders3
Morningside Country Club3
Rand Athletic Club3
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club2
Wild Coast Sun2
Osizweni Athletic Club2
Mooi River2
Uzwathi2
Tlokoa2
Newcastle City Athletic Club2
Assegaai Marathon Club2
SAPS2
Autostyle2
Diepkloof2
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club2
Wings2
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform2
KwaDabeka Harriers2
Esikhaleni Athletic Club2
Black Diamonds Athletic Club2
Umfolozi Athletic Club2
Sinvac Striders2
Alex Wasps1
Amersfoort Marathon Club1
Ntuzuma1
Sunshine HMP Sports Club1
Brotherhood1
Akasia1
MiWay Warriors1
Sani1
Chesterville Athletic Club1
Harlequin Harriers - KZN1
Newcastle Harriers1
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club1
Mpumalanga Ward 6 Athletic Club1
University of South Africa1
Warmbaths1
Fezela1
Anglo American1
MTN1
Benoni Northerns1
Aerobics 4 All1
Born2Run1
Ngodwana Marathon Club1
Charlo1
Groutville1
Tongaat Panthers1
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club1
32Gi1
Athletics North1
Cape Peninsula University of Technology1
Ezakheni Athletic Club1
Mtunzini1
Fat Cats1
Randburg Harriers1
Faranani1
Durban University of Technology1
KwaDukuza1
Midack1
Johannesburg Canoe1
Dosco Gijimas1
Team Running Free1
Mpumalanga1
Folweni1
KwaMashu1
Jeppe Quondam1
Richmond1
Magnolia Road Runners1
KPMG Running Club1
Carbineers - WP1
Imamba1
Tuks1
Thembelisha1
Muden1
Germiston Callies Harriers1
Verulam Athletic Club1
Future Stars1
IDC1
Phobians1