Durban Runner Challenge2017-08-20

10.0kmdistance
0:33:05winning time
462finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Wiseman MthembuBluffM0:33:05
2Mohamola Ishmael SekonyanaHillcrest VillagersM0:33:08
3Vumani MlabaEthekwiniM0:34:33
4Mthandeki FadaniMaxed EliteM0:34:55
5Phumlani XoloEthekwiniM0:35:15
6Thobelani NojiyezaEthekwiniM0:35:46
7Siphesihle LangaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:36:02
8Tichafara Silence KamotoEthekwiniM0:36:21
9Mbongeni MophumuloUmkomaasM0:36:54
10Haig GibbM0:37:23
11Sakhile NdlangamandlaUniversity of ZululandM0:38:35
12Armstrong DembaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM0:38:44
13Phendulani MayoyoniMaxed EliteM0:38:58
14Amber SchlebuschFast FeetF0:39:32
15Justin HandDHS Old BoysM0:39:35
16Bonga MbiliMudenM0:40:05
17Allan HarmsSunshine HMP Sports ClubM0:41:10
18 Mduduzi Mbutho M 0:41:47
19 Simiso Makhoba M 0:41:50
20 Simiso Gazu M 0:42:07
21Shani SilverDurban Athletic ClubF0:42:14
22Remegius MkizeBluffM0:43:32
23 Cyril Goge M 0:43:45
24Ant SaundersonWestvilleM0:43:59
25Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:44:08
26Simphiwe NjiloSAPS StridersM0:44:20
27Kolbe CollettM0:44:43
28Thulane DubeChatsworthM0:44:52
29Sphamandla MaphalalaTeam VitalityM0:45:09
30Gordon DienerSavagesM0:45:16
31Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:45:27
32Sarah KrugerNedbank Running ClubF0:45:35
33Ernest SiyayaUniversity of ZululandM0:45:48
34Vincent MazibukouBunyeM0:46:16
35Kapongo LumambaEthekwiniM0:47:44
36Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM0:47:48
37Ntobeko NtuliEthekwiniM0:47:50
38 Sfundo Nxumalo M 0:48:04
39Manuela DienerSavagesF0:48:05
40Siphesihle KhanyileDurban University of TechnologyM0:49:02
41Hubert ChoncoHammarsdaleM0:49:07
42 Ngubane Thuthukane M 0:49:26
43 Makaseny Moroke M 0:49:31
44Eddie ZondoNedbank Running ClubM0:49:34
45Nkony ZondoNedbank Running ClubF0:49:39
46Thampolwethu MagwazaAchillesM0:49:41
47Jan de VilliersTeam VitalityM0:49:42
48Callum SimpsomDHS Old BoysM0:49:50
49Claire GatonbyF0:49:53
50 Allister Reid M 0:49:56
51Shabir MoulaChatsworthM0:50:05
52Pranathan ReddyChatsworthM0:50:28
53Jade RedmanPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:50:33
54 Ntethelelo Luvuno M 0:50:36
55Glen HocklyCrusaders - KZNM0:50:42
56 Rob Church M 0:51:21
57Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM0:51:32
58James CollinsTeam VitalityM0:51:34
59Jason GradyM0:51:46
60Sibusiso NdabaM0:52:26
61Dawn MackayQueensburgh HarriersF0:52:35
62Joss PeroldHillcrest VillagersM0:52:46
63Alistair van der AvoortNedbank Running ClubM0:52:59
64Smith LesWestvilleM0:53:03
65Thembelani MagwaziAchillesM0:53:07
66 Terry Kuzhanga M 0:53:42
67Khanyisani SibisiEthekwiniM0:53:46
68 Titus Mthiyane M 0:54:23
69Zaheer KaraDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:54:29
70Ken Le RouxForest HillsM0:54:46
71Dave SaundersonWestvilleM0:54:52
72Sibusiso CeleEthekwiniM0:54:53
73Elize CilliersDHS Old BoysF0:54:57
74Boysie van StadenDHS Old BoysM0:55:00
75Zanele NzimandeEthekwiniF0:55:02
76Megan HandDHS Old BoysF0:55:09
77Alan LamploughHillcrest VillagersM0:55:10
78Nicci Vila PoucaRiverside HarriersF0:55:13
79Leon CampherGet FitM0:55:15
80Zingisa NqwenaEthekwiniF0:55:16
81Joanna Bromley-GansHillcrest VillagersF0:55:22
82Natalie Le RouxBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:55:29
83 Desiree van Noordwyk F 0:55:42
84Calet de VosHillcrest VillagersF0:55:45
85Pitter PatterHillcrest VillagersM0:55:47
86Garth MoulderM0:55:49
87Lisa ForsterDHS Old BoysF0:55:59
88Rowan ForsterDHS Old BoysM0:56:00
89Meeschal GobardanTeam VitalityM0:56:04
90Ilse de VilliersTeam VitalityF0:56:07
91Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM0:56:11
92 Vasushree Naidoo F 0:56:17
93Sagren VaratharajulluOasis CrescentM0:56:29
94Siyabonga MkhizeTeam VitalityM0:56:31
95Zolile JaliChatsworthM0:56:40
96Wayne LabuschagneSavagesM0:56:40
97 Ahmed Jadwat M 0:56:42
98Dumisani MngadiParliamentM0:56:50
99Michael TrollStella Athletic ClubM0:56:54
100Prem RamrajWoodviewM0:56:58
101 Charl Swart M 0:57:00
102Leigh HocklyCrusaders - KZNF0:57:02
103Shan ThomsonCrusaders - KZNF0:57:03
104Lindeka NgcoboEthekwiniF0:57:11
105Rhonda HarrowerTeam VitalityF0:57:11
106Jay OliveiraGet FitM0:57:26
107Sbu NgobeseSparM0:57:36
108Edward JeffreyHillcrest VillagersM0:57:39
109Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF0:57:41
110Cyprian CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:57:43
111Steve BlackemoreCrusaders - KZNM0:57:49
112Richard JenkinTeam VitalityM0:57:58
113Deidre SimpsonDHS Old BoysF0:58:08
114Rome SmithRiverside HarriersF0:58:09
115 Mauritz Maritz M 0:58:12
116Hayley JosephHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF0:58:19
117 Skirrie Molefe M 0:58:22
118Paul SessionsM0:58:24
119 Josh Reid M 0:58:25
120Kent Gravelet-BlondinHillcrest VillagersM0:58:31
121Rodney GreenM0:58:34
122Alistair WhillierHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:58:50
123Sikhumbuzo DubeEthekwiniM0:58:51
124 Rhys Dedlow M 0:59:04
125 Mark Leslie M 0:59:08
126Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF0:59:14
127Kayla HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF0:59:15
128Kayla EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysF0:59:18
129Gina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF0:59:20
130Karl EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysM0:59:20
131Wendy RookSavagesF0:59:22
132Lungelo SibayaM0:59:31
133 Michael Griffiths M 0:59:41
134 Shannon Sanders F 0:59:41
135Ian LeonardPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:59:51
136Njabulo NtombelaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:00:07
137Thembelihle HlopheTeam VitalityF1:00:25
138 Ashleigh Jacobs F 1:00:27
139Thabani MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:00:41
140Simiso DlungwanaEthekwiniM1:00:44
141Tyron BothaChilternM1:00:45
142Carol McdonaldChilternF1:00:49
143Allan ParrottTeam VitalityM1:00:51
144Nonhlanhla ZondiEthekwiniF1:00:56
145Glen CrouchHillcrest VillagersM1:01:07
146Melaine LumgairBluffF1:01:10
147Jenitha MadareeF1:01:16
148Angie PotgieterRiverside HarriersF1:01:17
149Faye WestonHillcrest VillagersF1:01:24
150Simone SchmidChilternF1:01:41
151Bridget CollingwoodRun/Walk for LifeF1:02:00
152Vusumuzi DubeEthekwiniM1:02:11
153Erika PleasantsF1:02:13
154 Sisekelo Shabangu M 1:02:14
155Andries van der MerweTeam VitalityM1:02:16
156 Mandla Bhengu M 1:02:18
157 Caleb Wang M 1:02:20
158Thabo MputhiEthekwiniM1:02:21
159 Dianne Feuilherade F 1:02:21
160Teresa CollettChilternF1:02:25
161Ndumiso HlongwaM1:02:33
162 Alyssa Amrapersad F 1:02:35
163 Natalie Conde F 1:02:38
164Jacqueline EwingF1:02:39
165Judy GrobblerTeam VitalityF1:02:40
166Brad GrobblerTeam VitalityM1:02:49
167Tanya MartinStella Athletic ClubF1:02:52
168Andrew MartinStella Athletic ClubM1:02:54
169Livingstone LootzDurban Athletic ClubM1:02:56
170Sizwe ShangeTeam VitalityM1:02:59
171Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF1:03:05
172Joanne ParkerStella Athletic ClubF1:03:06
173Nahi SimelaneSouth African National Defence ForceM1:03:11
174 Mcungisi Ndlovu M 1:03:32
175Jacqueline DavisSavagesF1:03:43
176Ian NicholsonBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:03:55
177Mandla MngomezuluEthekwiniM1:03:55
178Pindeka MnyanduTeam VitalityF1:04:03
179Musawenkosi MadondoEthekwiniM1:04:21
180Gayle LombardChilternF1:04:22
181Julie HornbyChilternF1:04:37
182 Bruce Copper M 1:04:39
183Kirsty JonherHillcrest VillagersF1:04:39
184Thilandren NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:04:40
185Sizwe MayiselaUbuntu StridersM1:04:41
186 Shaun Mccabe M 1:04:46
187 Michelle Hardman F 1:04:47
188Joelene WilsonRiverside HarriersF1:04:48
189 Yolandie Kriel F 1:04:52
190Irene MuirTeam VitalityF1:04:52
191Sifiso CeleEthekwiniM1:04:55
192Muhammad KhanOasis CrescentM1:04:58
193 Thapelo Moses F 1:05:04
194Janet BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNF1:05:18
195Liam ReidRun/Walk for LifeM1:05:31
196Trompie StrydomHighwayM1:05:38
197Njabulo KhuzwayoMaritzburg CityM1:05:43
198Sindisiwe RadebeF1:05:44
199Mark CassidyDHS Old BoysM1:05:48
200 Sharon Bucceri F 1:05:48
201Susan CassidyDHS Old BoysF1:05:51
202Monica de KleynGet FitF1:06:12
203Mduduzi QwabeTeam VitalityM1:06:16
204Wendy Ann ColemanStella Athletic ClubF1:06:18
205Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM1:06:21
206 Brett Allen M 1:06:29
207Alan GibbStellenboschM1:06:34
208Robyn Schlebusch GreenStella Athletic ClubF1:06:35
209James Cresswell-GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM1:06:36
210 Taheer Moola M 1:07:03
211 Daniella Taverna F 1:07:05
212 Hussen Cassimjee M 1:07:07
213Makhosonke KhumaloSydenhamM1:07:17
214Donavan VereHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:07:18
215Lizelle VermaakHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:07:19
216Sinamile MfekaEthekwiniF1:07:23
217 Lindsey Jones F 1:07:25
218Junaid KazeeTeam VitalityM1:07:28
219Shalane NorrieHillcrest VillagersF1:07:45
220Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM1:07:47
221Pindele MakataTeam VitalityF1:08:01
222Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF1:08:03
223Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF1:08:15
224 Ken Lawson M 1:08:41
225Hemasha MahilallTeam VitalityF1:08:45
226Kerry HillRiverside HarriersF1:08:46
227Nicole PotgieterGet FitF1:08:57
228 Roxanne Proome F 1:09:00
229 Gordon Lauren F 1:09:03
230Gordon StevenHillcrest VillagersM1:09:06
231 Yaseen Aziz M 1:09:12
232Tiff CallaghanWestvilleF1:09:14
233 Susan Boulle F 1:09:17
234Carol JarvisChilternF1:09:19
235Lindsay BoschCrusaders - KZNF1:09:20
236 Richard Bosch M 1:09:22
237 Veronica Bodill F 1:09:23
238 Feziwe Soboyise F 1:09:35
239Kristen StirlingHillcrest VillagersF1:09:41
240Melonie Du PreezQueensburgh HarriersF1:09:41
241Akhona PantsiTeam VitalityF1:09:45
242 Shaheida Bassa F 1:10:07
243Zolile MthembuTeam VitalityF1:10:08
244Reinette FrankDolphin Coast StridersF1:10:15
245Debbie MarshallDurban Athletic ClubF1:10:22
246Xolile ShabalalaTeam VitalityF1:10:25
247Silonde GumedeTeam VitalityM1:10:34
248Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF1:10:47
249Lloyd TarbotonTeam VitalityM1:10:49
250 Jackson WestvilleF 1:10:53
251Agnes AnqwaniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:10:59
252Ezke MatheTeam VitalityF1:11:04
253Sifiso MthethwaUlundiM1:11:12
254Jessie AdamsonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:11:13
255Rowen CrossmanHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:11:15
256 Ismail Omar M 1:11:19
257Minette MccabeF1:11:28
258Lauren GlossopF1:11:37
259 Sakhile Msimang M 1:11:46
260 Richard Melvil M 1:11:50
261Harikrishen HansrajNewlands StridersM1:11:51
262Eddie SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:11:54
263Eleanor StoffelsRun/Walk for LifeF1:12:02
264 Kim Viljoen F 1:12:06
265 Adrian Lombard M 1:12:14
266 Rochelle Romer F 1:12:16
267Sean MullinsStella Athletic ClubM1:12:20
268 Natasha Wiggill F 1:12:23
269Sarah BekkerEskom GijimasF1:12:24
270Lisa SuttonGet FitF1:12:27
271Ian YoungCrusaders - KZNM1:12:30
272Craig BoucherTeam VitalityM1:12:32
273David WilliamsSavagesM1:12:36
274Bruce WedderburnChilternM1:12:38
275Sharon FuchsPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:12:40
276Jeanine Le FebourPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:12:41
277 Musa Nhleko M 1:12:43
278 Samson Horonga M 1:12:44
279Thinagaran MoodleStella Athletic ClubM1:12:48
280 Terri Ireland F 1:12:56
281Karl WrightM1:13:00
282Sibongile MsomiEthekwiniF1:13:07
283 Vuyisa Lubelwana M 1:13:26
284John MillQueensburgh HarriersM1:13:28
285 Vusumuzi Mabaso M 1:13:50
286Nadine LeeuwF1:14:06
287Nadraj NaidooTeam VitalityM1:14:09
288Kevin BradfieldSavagesM1:14:14
289Abdullah AllyOasis CrescentM1:14:19
290Leanne FenwickRiverside HarriersF1:14:19
291Sophia AllisonGet FitF1:14:22
292 Nhla Mngadi M 1:14:50
293 Cedric Mngadi M 1:14:51
294Roy ThomsonM1:14:54
295Shelley FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:14:58
296Pumza SibekoTeam VitalityF1:15:05
297Pamela CorlettHighwayF1:15:16
298Bhavna Jasmat MakanTeam VitalityF1:15:26
299Joanne TholeWestvilleF1:15:31
300 Sihekha Laila Makan F 1:15:32
301Aneesa KaderChatsworthF1:15:37
302Dave WilsonRiverside HarriersM1:15:41
303Liz Le CoridierRun/Walk for LifeM1:15:44
304 Francesa Joseph F 1:15:45
305 Busi Maphanga F 1:15:51
306Geraldine KirtonRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:58
307Nontando DladlaTeam VitalityF1:16:04
308Greg AndersonTeam VitalityM1:16:10
309Mayurie BhagwandasF1:16:16
310Roxanne BawdenHerbalifeF1:16:19
311Annelize MoolmanHillcrest VillagersF1:16:27
312 Grace Mpungose F 1:16:43
313 Zilungile Mthembu F 1:16:51
314Kim LambrechtsF1:17:02
315Kelleigh WilliamsQueensburgh HarriersF1:17:06
316Nicole WilliamsQueensburgh HarriersF1:17:09
317Bronwyn BladesStella Athletic ClubF1:17:09
318Katherine BhogalF1:17:29
319 Neeleshan Naidoo M 1:17:36
320Nokuthula ShongweTeam VitalityF1:17:55
321Lindiwe XabaSavagesF1:17:58
322David LuthuliNewlands StridersM1:18:14
323Thabisile BloseKwaMashuF1:18:42
324Frances RawlinsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:18:47
325Nicolette GossDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:18:48
326 Lynne Vlotman F 1:18:51
327 Tizziand Bacon M 1:18:53
328Faatima MoollaOasis CrescentM1:18:55
329Unaisa GaniTeam VitalityF1:19:06
330Shannon FoordAmanzimtotiF1:19:22
331Abagael HodgkinsonF1:19:23
332 Ntombizonke Coni F 1:19:28
333 Bathobile Phyllis Makhanya F 1:19:32
334 Raksha Bhogal F 1:19:33
335Yolandi BeukesSAPS StridersF1:19:35
336Zandile KhumaloF1:19:36
337Stanley MahadeoFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:19:38
338 Tyler Lee Beukes F 1:19:38
339 Odette-Ann de-Almeida F 1:20:00
340 Sylvia Hannan F 1:20:09
341 Lara Richards F 1:20:13
342David SimpsonDHS Old BoysM1:20:21
343Hajrah OsmanChilternF1:20:27
344 Jacqueline Luckfiel F 1:20:39
345Michael MostertStella Athletic ClubM1:20:43
346 Erika Cloete F 1:20:45
347Celiwe NdabaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:20:46
348 Mbuyisekwa Mthembu M 1:21:02
349Wendy BotesHighwayF1:21:09
350Michelle BradfieldSavagesF1:21:11
351Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:21:13
352Meriel Wynne-JonesF1:21:16
353 Carri Lambert F 1:21:17
354Rizelda PretoriusDolphin Coast StridersF1:21:22
355Hlengiwe LushabaPhumaF1:21:26
356Bongiwe NxumaloF1:21:30
357Fiona KaplanSavagesF1:21:32
358 Laura Moran F 1:21:58
359 Ghiliane van der Walt F 1:22:01
360Biki SitluNewlands StridersM1:22:17
361Peter SymonsNedbank Running ClubM1:22:46
362John AitkenQueensburgh HarriersM1:22:48
363Mercy MchunuTeam VitalityF1:22:52
364Andiswa MchunuF1:22:52
365 Lindelwa Gila F 1:22:54
366Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:22:55
367Jack GokulWoodviewM1:22:59
368 Thaphio Tsolo M 1:23:03
369Ben JayarajhNewlands StridersM1:23:12
370Sharon TrollStella Athletic ClubF1:23:19
371Lindelwa KhuzwayoTeam VitalityF1:23:22
372Ainsley HansNewlands StridersF1:23:26
373Bawinile PetersTeam VitalityF1:23:28
374Nobuhle ThusiCorrectional ServicesF1:23:29
375Aphelele MvekuF1:23:32
376Jerry SinghNewlands StridersM1:23:32
377Reg GrovesWestvilleM1:23:35
378 Katherine Ralfe F 1:23:45
379 Johan Kruger Run/Walk for LifeM 1:23:47
380Gale ViljoenRiverside HarriersF1:24:04
381Akhona YakobiFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:24:06
382Ebrahim PatelAutostyleM1:24:13
383 Mariska Paul F 1:24:14
384Nonkululeko GcabasheF1:24:35
385Nomfundo SishiPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:24:36
386Juanita SuttonRiverside HarriersF1:24:38
387Susan YoungHighwayF1:25:00
388Janine FokkensRiverside HarriersF1:25:15
389 Faizel Bassa M 1:25:18
390 Zaheera Lockhat F 1:25:20
391 Stha Mthembu F 1:25:21
392Ciscilia ZweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:25:23
393Gonasergary GovenderFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:25:25
394Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:25:34
395Lily StoltzBluffF1:25:46
396Nothando BiyelaF1:26:24
397 Lynda Blackbeard F 1:26:47
398 Robyn Blackbeard F 1:26:50
399Nonhlanhla SheziGemsportF1:27:16
400Mari ClarkBluffF1:27:17
401Xoliswa DizoTeam VitalityF1:27:44
402Beverley PayneAmanzimtotiF1:27:46
403Yasheil HansrajNewlands StridersM1:27:49
404 Thandeka Shandu F 1:28:41
405Marie StrydomAmanzimtotiF1:28:57
406Tertia EmersonGet FitF1:29:20
407Thandeka CeleAmaqhaweF1:29:52
408Nandipha MbangaHighwayF1:29:54
409 Bianca Wellbeloved F 1:29:56
410Nolwandle QwabeEthekwiniF1:30:06
411 Nomfundo Ndlovu F 1:30:48
412Neela NaidooRiverside HarriersF1:30:52
413Jenny HailstoneWoodviewF1:31:22
414 Nosihle Msomi F 1:31:28
415Halalisiwe MncwangoTeam VitalityF1:31:36
416Nomzamo ZondiTeam VitalityF1:31:37
417 Duduzile Sigodi F 1:31:41
418Hazel GaceYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:31:44
419 Noxolo Moloeli F 1:31:51
420 Virginia Appasamy F 1:32:05
421Nokuthula PhewaF1:32:33
422Debbie CeleF1:32:58
423Sheralym SajiwanWoodviewF1:33:00
424Zama MtshaliF1:33:15
425Derek GaceYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:33:23
426 Tayla Deare F 1:33:42
427Bertha OlumeneTeam VitalityF1:34:14
428Yogashnee MoodleyTeam VitalityF1:34:53
429Carol LeggF1:36:10
430 Zukiswa Magaqa F 1:36:12
431John ParryChilternM1:36:51
432Theresa ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersF1:36:57
433 Sharleen Stone F 1:36:59
434Wendy MartinF1:36:59
435Cynthia JoynerF1:37:02
436 Xolie Mazibuko M 1:37:04
437Anita JohannesSydenhamF1:37:36
438Bernie SwartzWoodviewF1:37:37
439 Asidhe Nkungwana M 1:37:57
440Sheesta Devi GokulWoodviewF1:38:12
441Cyril Le CoridierRun/Walk for LifeM1:38:14
442 Ana Day F 1:38:16
443 Chantelle de Klerk F 1:38:18
444Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF1:39:14
445Nokuthula MkhizePhumaF1:39:37
446Maureen GovenderChatsworthF1:40:04
447Nomaswazi MtshaliTeam VitalityF1:40:43
448Nokubonga MngadiTeam VitalityF1:40:45
449Marlie TaylorF1:40:46
450 Peter Taylor Celtic HarriersM 1:40:52
451Kriyash HansrajNewlands StridersM1:40:56
452Tessa BeaunoirNewlands StridersF1:41:40
453Mary BloemNewlands StridersF1:42:18
454Rashid BadatPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:42:43
455Robyn McmenemeyRiverside HarriersF1:43:00
456 Thembeka Xaba F 1:43:29
457Muhammad SeedatM1:46:11
458 Jecintha Govender F 1:47:09
459Velliamma MuniahaF1:54:13
460Juma Klondo MagooDurban Athletic ClubF2:03:00
461Rhys DedlowChatsworthM2:16:22
462Ntshangase Esther GlinieWingsF2:27:11