Old Mutual Two Oceans2018-03-30

21.1kmdistance
1:04:08winning time
13919finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1David ManjaNedbank Running ClubM1:04:08
2Namakoe NkhasiNedbank Running ClubM1:04:15
3Benard KipkemoiNedbank Running ClubM1:04:17
4Jobo KhatoaneMaxed EliteM1:04:19
5Mothimokholo HatasiMaxed EliteM1:04:44
6Joel MmoneNedbank Running ClubM1:04:45
7Gladwin MzaziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:05:03
8Lusapho AprilOxford StridersM1:05:06
9Sibusiso NzimaNedbank Running ClubM1:05:18
10Mthobisi BaloyiKPMG Running ClubM1:05:35
11Marianio EesouBestmedM1:05:50
12Lukhanyo NgxoloBorn2RunM1:05:59
13Kabelo LesiaM1:06:02
14Bonginkosi ZwaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:06:20
15Tumisang MonnatlalaKPMG Running ClubM1:06:35
16Benedict MoengKPMG Running ClubM1:06:47
17Frik GuysRun/Walk for LifeM1:07:19
18Sipho MbanjwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:07:43
19Teboho NoosiM1:08:09
20 Tomas Rainhold M 1:08:09
21Thabo Mfukwa MasinaNedbank Running ClubM1:08:31
22Vuyisile TshobaKPMG Running ClubM1:08:32
23Booysen AngeloCorrectional ServicesM1:08:47
24 Samuel Segoaba M 1:08:59
25Sikhumbuzo SemeKPMG Running ClubM1:09:05
26Vuyolwethu MpukusheGugulethuM1:09:10
27Raydon BalieEersterivierM1:09:12
28Dylan van der MerweKPMG Running ClubM1:09:20
29Reghen MagwaiBorn2RunM1:09:20
30Vuyolwethu MadikizaElliot Madeira Charity ClubM1:09:26
31Lwazi MpungoseRichards Bay HarriersM1:09:50
32 Bafana Dube M 1:09:57
33Danzil PaulseSanlamM1:10:02
34Kabelo MelamuKPMG Running ClubM1:10:23
35Malefetsane MotloungSasolburgM1:10:24
36Andre AfricaEersterivierM1:10:32
37Xolisani ZamkeleElliot Madeira Charity ClubM1:10:58
38Malusi JudaseSatoriM1:10:59
39Itumeleng PhalaRun/Walk for LifeM1:10:59
40Siyabulela PikasheLanga Athletic ClubM1:11:23
41Pita Eric MakhoaliRand Water Athletic ClubM1:11:39
42Godwin HeynsNedbank Running ClubM1:11:40
43Akhona MdakaElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM1:11:41
44Moletsane PheletsoElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM1:12:04
45Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM1:12:20
46Phillimon MathibaNedbank Running ClubM1:12:47
47Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM1:13:06
48Thabani ShoyisaRichards Bay HarriersM1:13:10
49Philani Samuel MkhwanaziNedbank Running ClubM1:13:23
50Rebone SelloMaxed EliteM1:13:25
51Nkosi SikhosanaAnglo American Thermal CoalM1:13:25
52Nathi ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM1:13:31
53Sikhumbuzo NhlengethwaNedbank Running ClubM1:13:38
54Asisipho MathomaneSatoriM1:13:51
55Andre VenterAlbertonM1:13:58
56Xolisa BatalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:14:09
57Koketjo GumboUniversity of LimpopoM1:14:25
58Justin MaraisLangebergM1:14:39
59Kanya NgubenaniElliot Madeira Charity ClubM1:14:47
60Peter TsawayoGugulethuM1:14:53
61Thulani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM1:14:57
62Gershwin van StadenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:58
63Thabo Domenic MoitsepiNedbank Running ClubM1:15:42
64William KapteinMatiesM1:15:45
65Gerrit VerlandSatoriM1:15:53
66Brandon PullianBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:59
67Songezo MdedelwaElliot Madeira Charity ClubM1:16:15
68Thandokwakhe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM1:16:15
69Nolene ConradKPMG Running ClubF1:16:18
70Ogorogile MothelesiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:16:26
71Nkosikhona FihlelaNedbank Running ClubM1:16:28
72Betha ChikangaMaxed EliteF1:16:43
73Jankie SehlapeloUniversity of LimpopoM1:16:45
74 Matthew Healey M 1:16:48
75Tino AdamsEersterivierM1:16:58
76Susy ChemaimakNedbank Running ClubF1:17:01
77Barry-John PienaarSanlamM1:17:11
78Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM1:17:21
79Patience MuroweNedbank Running ClubF1:17:33
80Philani Richard ButheleziKPMG Running ClubM1:17:47
81Henno HavengaNorth West UniversityM1:17:48
82Philimon ManyakaNedbank Running ClubM1:17:53
83Masixole XayiyaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:17:58
84Khaya JaraBrackenfellM1:18:06
85Bonisile NgculanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:16
86Tebogo SwartlandVodacom Yebo StridersM1:18:32
87Tebogo MoipolaiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:18:44
88Zolani MathomaneSatoriM1:18:47
89Mmbengeni MasalaJeppe QuondamM1:18:47
90 Honest Mathe M 1:18:57
91Gilbert KorirNedbank Running ClubM1:19:04
92Edumisa MtoliNedbank Running ClubM1:19:07
93 Dennis Muokwa M 1:19:09
94Mboneni Emmanuel DlaminiStrand Athletic ClubM1:19:13
95Chris MedlinWanderers Athletic ClubM1:19:15
96Ian Mac DonaldRand Athletic ClubM1:19:15
97Lebogang PhalulaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:19:22
98Michael GinsbergATC Running ClubM1:19:34
99Mapaseka MakhanyaMassmart Athletic ClubF1:19:50
100Rudo MhonderwaNedbank Running ClubF1:20:12
101Xolile MacandaGugulethuM1:20:13
102Songezo BukwanaGugulethuM1:20:15
103Zintle XiniweKPMG Running ClubF1:20:18
104 Mthobeli Ndaleni M 1:20:25
105Andile MagugwanaImvelo Multisport ClubM1:20:29
106Greg GoodallATC Running ClubM1:20:31
107Tshepo AphanePretoria Police Marathon ClubM1:20:40
108Hanlie BothaBorn2RunF1:20:42
109Darren BownesHout Bay HarriersM1:20:49
110Mathias KanisiuHout Bay HarriersM1:20:50
111 Reginaldo Silva M 1:21:00
112 Mendoza Pedro M 1:21:00
113 Robert Mulenga M 1:21:09
114 Grant Edmiston M 1:21:23
115Moatshe Junior LovelyNaphuno Athletic ClubM1:21:29
116Maria ShaiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:21:29
117Davide Del FanteATC Running ClubM1:21:30
118 Michael John Gombart M 1:21:31
119Gershwin KammiesSanlamM1:21:34
120Caroline MhanduMaxed EliteF1:21:34
121Thomas MkansiSterkspruit Athletic ClubM1:21:35
122Mvuyisi Simon SalakufaTlokoaM1:21:43
123Aubrey NthakoPretoria Military Marathon ClubM1:21:45
124Ben WaterboerNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:21:48
125Lubabalo BokuvaAlbany Saints & Sinners Multisport ClubM1:21:54
126Sydney KaomoRun/Walk for LifeM1:22:06
127Harrison BandaSatoriM1:22:06
128Luxolo ShushuBorn2RunM1:22:08
129Jaco EbertsohnBloemfontein StridersM1:22:12
130Simon ShortUniversity of Cape TownM1:22:12
131Burt VersterAS EaglesM1:22:13
132Vuyisile Doctor SibanyoniAnglo American Thermal CoalM1:22:15
133Thembinkosi Gordon DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:22:20
134Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:22:20
135Lucky MohaleBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:22:21
136 Nicholas Bryant M 1:22:24
137Brendan LombardM1:22:25
138Stella MaraisKPMG Running ClubF1:22:26
139Eric FoendienGraaff-Reinet Running ClubM1:22:38
140Anel TerblancheKPMG Running ClubF1:22:40
141Nicholas KoenigATC Running ClubM1:22:59
142Rone ReyneckeRun/Walk for LifeF1:23:05
143Cana PeekF1:23:10
144Morne KammiesSanlamM1:23:12
145Tyron IngleATC Running ClubM1:23:23
146 Grant Bester M 1:23:24
147Chris VisserHelderberg HarriersM1:23:32
148Madoda FeniSatoriM1:23:34
149 Daniel Claassen M 1:23:38
150Manthate MogashoaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM1:23:42
151Fortunate ChidzivoNedbank Running ClubF1:23:46
152Andre AdriaanseEersterivierM1:23:50
153Daniel MeshamUniversity of Cape TownM1:23:55
154Andries MakhubelaFarananiM1:23:58
155Makgatle LentsoaneRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:23:59
156Rutendo NyahoraNedbank Running ClubF1:23:59
157Otsile Eric GaobuseBokone Bophirima Athletic ClubM1:23:59
158Paul ForbesDHS Old BoysM1:24:03
159Anet CoetzeeKPMG Running ClubF1:24:06
160Michael MackintoshFish HoekM1:24:09
161Devin VincentUniversity of Cape TownM1:24:15
162Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF1:24:15
163Jacques BassonNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:24:24
164 Alan Stidolph M 1:24:36
165Michael JosephATC Running ClubM1:24:38
166Thembekile KebeniKhayelitshaM1:24:45
167Nkosibonile NjokweniStrand Athletic ClubM1:24:45
168Marelise RetiefBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:24:47
169Dean PrestonHout Bay HarriersM1:24:48
170Kagiso Masio (maliwa)South African National Defence ForceM1:24:49
171 Dino Claro M 1:24:49
172Sipho Stephen MotauBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:49
173Lungelo MbulwanaSABCM1:24:50
174Kyle BredaOld MutualM1:24:52
175Dian CronjeCape Multisport ClubM1:24:52
176Clive HogarthStridersM1:24:59
177Rene KalmerKPMG Running ClubF1:25:05
178 Chris Pattinson M 1:25:16
179Ricardo JaftaWildrunnerM1:25:16
180Nicholas Ryan TinklerMultisport ManiacsM1:25:25
181Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM1:25:26
182Jessica PollockUniversity of Cape TownF1:25:27
183Lehloma MonethiPretoria Military Marathon ClubM1:25:29
184Tjaart van der WaltCape Multisport ClubM1:25:30
185Ndikho NdaraImvelo Multisport ClubM1:25:37
186Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM1:25:44
187Rudi OosthuizenATC Running ClubM1:25:44
188Christopher LawrenceRand Athletic ClubM1:25:49
189Ryan WinterPinelandsM1:25:50
190Tryfina PicardoMaxed EliteF1:25:51
191Basie BonaparteAlbany Saints & Sinners Multisport ClubM1:25:53
192Byron ReeveVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:25:55
193Matthew HenshallM1:25:58
194Sandile MdokoNedbank Running ClubM1:26:00
195Neo MolemaNedbank Running ClubM1:26:06
196Kelly NelAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:26:08
197Abel LeeuwSasolburgM1:26:09
198Justin RowlesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:13
199Christiane AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:26:15
200 Johan Swanepoel University of the Free StateM 1:26:28
201Shelley YoungChilternF1:26:29
202Johan SteenbokBo-KarooM1:26:30
203 Jack Franklin M 1:26:32
204Dylan JanosM1:26:34
205Siboniso KubekaTeam VitalityM1:26:37
206 Rodet Yila M 1:26:41
207Lukie SnymanCape Multisport ClubM1:26:48
208Snalo MdludluCentury CityM1:26:49
209Masilo Victor MogotsiCity of TshwaneM1:27:07
210Dylan van ZylFish HoekM1:27:09
211Oneal PeterieEersterustM1:27:12
212Franklin MiyaBronkhorstspruitM1:27:16
213Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM1:27:20
214Doug TurveyAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:27:21
215Cobus HugoM1:27:29
216Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:31
217Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:33
218Lucky ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:33
219Pule SebolaiRand Athletic ClubM1:27:37
220Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM1:27:38
221Sophie CopeSpartan HarriersF1:27:40
222Christo BotmaVodacom Yebo StridersM1:27:42
223 Luke Bodenstein M 1:27:43
224Kamil Hussien SuleimanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:44
225Cameron MackintoshFish HoekM1:27:48
226Jovan CoetzeeWellingtonM1:27:51
227Dean HopfM1:27:58
228 Annah Watkinson F 1:27:58
229Sylvano HindleyBo-KaapM1:28:06
230 Jacques de Villiers M 1:28:07
231Barend KlopperWellingtonM1:28:13
232Matthew MonakaliOmmiedraai FriendsM1:28:17
233Christiaan de VilliersATC Running ClubM1:28:17
234Sulaiman JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:18
235Roman MasiaBloemfontein AchillesM1:28:19
236Sabel NgcwamaGugulethuM1:28:27
237Zain Omar32GiM1:28:29
238Conor O'sullivanM1:28:36
239Llewellyn JacobsNantesM1:28:36
240Izak MalherbeCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:28:38
241Steven FalconerUniversity of Cape TownM1:28:39
242Sabelo MhanduleTongaat PanthersM1:28:39
243Judy BirdKPMG Running ClubF1:28:47
244Bulelani BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:28:50
245Frans RooibadjieBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:28:51
246Quentin DanielCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:28:51
247Paul HarkerATC Running ClubM1:29:01
248Bengi GoldbergUniversity of Cape TownM1:29:02
249Emmanuel NxumaloUniversity of Cape TownM1:29:03
250Guy HarkerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:29:03
251Jason SpriggsATC Running ClubM1:29:06
252Shane AustinLegogote VillagersM1:29:07
253Maduna WilliamRand Water Athletic ClubM1:29:13
254Alice OosthuizenATC Running ClubF1:29:21
255 Luis Afonso M 1:29:25
256Madri WiidAS EaglesF1:29:30
257Jan GeertsBellville Running ClubM1:29:31
258Mmoloki SeimeloRand Water Athletic ClubM1:29:42
259Lutho MahlangeniOvertakersM1:29:42
260Sinethemba MrulwaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:29:47
261Andile TsitaTlokoaM1:29:48
262Tanya Posthumus-FoxCentury CityF1:29:48
263Werner van ZylHi-Performance MidasM1:29:50
264 Matthew Daneel M 1:29:51
265Neo RammoleHarmony StridersM1:29:52
266Lebo Dina PhalulaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:29:56
267Quaniet JakoetAsics Athletic ClubM1:29:56
268Janki Klaas MosinkiHarmony StridersM1:29:56
269Vaughn BrandDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:29:59
270Simon StarckEdgemead RunnersM1:30:09
271Pakiso SamuelOmnia Athletic ClubM1:30:18
272Mark SteynWestvilleM1:30:20
273Mohammed EssopJozi X TrainingM1:30:22
274Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM1:30:24
275Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:30:29
276Tlhogi MoteneTeam VitalityM1:30:37
277 Matthias Schoeberl M 1:30:37
278Shiraz ShakeelNedbank Running ClubM1:30:38
279John FaureWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:30:49
280Joshua SmitNantesM1:30:50
281Elija RacocoWest CoastM1:30:52
282Mnotho Sihle MpungosePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM1:30:53
283Mandlenkosi NgqungeNedbank Running ClubM1:31:11
284Lee-Roy MitchellEersterivierM1:31:13
285Jason BruinersMetropolitanM1:31:13
286 Ofentse Dakile M 1:31:15
287 Gregory Giannopoulos M 1:31:16
288Elizabeth DlhiwayoRun/Walk for LifeF1:31:21
289 Frans Amakali M 1:31:21
290Moropoli JosephOmnia Athletic ClubM1:31:23
291Hennie CoetzeeLangebergM1:31:23
292Mariella DierksCarbineers - WPF1:31:24
293Jabulani BilankuluGiyani GallopersM1:31:29
294Max JewellM1:31:29
295Vijandren NaidooAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:31:30
296Sejamoholo ThaboHarmony StridersM1:31:31
297 Bradley Cronje M 1:31:35
298Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM1:31:35
299Hein BruinersMetropolitanM1:31:40
300Danie de VilliersKrugersdorp Road RunnersM1:31:40
301Luyanda FemelaNedbank Running ClubM1:31:41
302 Christophe Schapdryver M 1:31:41
303Rushdi HendricksTopformM1:31:48
304 Brett Adams M 1:31:50
305Cleo AlbertusCarbineers - WPF1:31:51
306Nolubabalo DyonaseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:31:55
307 Simon Goldsbrough M 1:31:58
308Paige BottenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:31:59
309Michael van der MerweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:32:01
310Michael HarrisTroisport TriathlonM1:32:05
311Sean KirbyFaku ChiefsM1:32:06
312Daneil FeldmannATC Running ClubF1:32:16
313Teboho SekhutshoanyaneHarmony StridersM1:32:25
314Andre SwanepoelBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:32:25
315Luke MeiklejohnSave OrionM1:32:27
316Stephen PriceKPMG Running ClubM1:32:34
317Brent JanariCarbineers - WPM1:32:36
318Waheed ParkerATC Running ClubM1:32:42
319Muhammad Farzeen SanglayTopformM1:32:47
320Mogamat Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM1:32:52
321Bhekithemba NgwenyaHarmonyM1:32:54
322Ockert GroenewaldCape Multisport ClubM1:32:55
323 Justin de Nysschen M 1:32:59
324Robert AustinCape Multisport ClubM1:33:00
325Bongisizwe VenaNedbank Running ClubM1:33:01
326Stuart HobsonMatiesM1:33:01
327 Declan Mahony M 1:33:06
328Darryl CookeWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:33:07
329Christian ThipeRand Water Athletic ClubM1:33:09
330Vusumzi MbilaEast London PacersM1:33:16
331 Igor Scheurkogel M 1:33:17
332Ray LawrenceRand Athletic ClubM1:33:19
333Claude BesterEersterivierM1:33:20
334 Matthew Donen M 1:33:20
335 Faried Johnstone M 1:33:21
336 Manfred Vorback M 1:33:22
337 Johny Kruger M 1:33:24
338Jean-Pierre JoubertCenturionM1:33:27
339Gavin DruryEdgemead RunnersM1:33:30
340Aashiek ParkerATC Running ClubM1:33:34
341Charles PaulseEersterivierM1:33:34
342Fabio de DominicisCeltic HarriersM1:33:35
343Alexandra AntonakisATC Running ClubF1:33:35
344Clare RodsethVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:35
345David KinseyRand Athletic ClubM1:33:37
346Sipho Martin MabandeAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM1:33:40
347Bradley van der MerweUniversity of Cape TownM1:33:44
348Roston IsaacsM1:33:45
349Rashaad SamieBedfordview Country ClubM1:33:52
350 Jacques Buys M 1:33:54
351 Garron Ockhuis M 1:33:54
352 Leigh Hindshaw F 1:33:55
353Keneilwe SesingKPMG Running ClubF1:33:55
354Naeem BreyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:33:55
355Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:33:56
356 Fried Lehmann M 1:33:56
357 Jason Tucker M 1:33:59
358Vlasta PitroWest CoastM1:34:02
359Ndivhuwo ManuguAkasiaM1:34:03
360Emanuel MosesBo-KarooM1:34:04
361Zama ZamlaCentury CityM1:34:05
362Christiana Prater-LeeF1:34:10
363 Peter Shackleton M 1:34:10
364 Jordan Flax M 1:34:12
365John NicholasTeam VitalityM1:34:19
366Ashraf SnymanM1:34:20
367 Jason Kluk M 1:34:20
368 Graeme Betty M 1:34:23
369 Matthew Holme M 1:34:37
370Andisiwe LungisaM1:34:39
371Yvonne SteenkampMatiesF1:34:39
372Zwelakhe KuttaKwa-WicksM1:34:40
373 Mika'eel Essa M 1:34:44
374Orbertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:34:44
375Maryna SwanepoelEskom - FSF1:34:46
376 Daniel Hewson M 1:35:01
377Tsekiso VanstreyierHarmony StridersM1:35:03
378Clare ReillyRand Athletic ClubF1:35:03
379Shafiek CassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:03
380Clint JacobsM1:35:07
381Jacobus ClaasenAS EaglesM1:35:09
382Theunis van der MerweFitness for AllM1:35:14
383Papa MabuaSAPSM1:35:14
384Tracey AllisonPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:35:15
385Abdul Mu'izz FredericksBo-KaapM1:35:15
386Ian FourieKPMG Running ClubM1:35:19
387Leani GrimesMagnolia Road RunnersF1:35:20
388Pierre CronjeM1:35:22
389Ricardo VasapolliM1:35:24
390Thembalethu MolefeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:35:25
391 Michelle Le Roux IreneF 1:35:26
392 Saul Mervis M 1:35:30
393Ebraheem AbrahamsJozi X TrainingM1:35:36
394 Damien Jacobs M 1:35:39
395Richard AlexanderAlbany Saints & Sinners Multisport ClubM1:35:39
396Danka ErasmusKPMG Running ClubF1:35:39
397Anel WessonFish HoekF1:35:40
398Mongezi BarnesOld MutualM1:35:41
399Leighton RonneCeltic HarriersM1:35:43
400 Wesley Turner-Dauncey M 1:35:44
401Siphesihle StephansPinelandsM1:35:46
402Eoudia ErasmusF1:35:49
403 Andrew Fenn M 1:35:53
404Morne VeldsmanNedbank Running ClubM1:35:55
405Mari GaertnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:35:57
406John Du PreezMotherwellM1:35:57
407 Isma'eel Essa M 1:35:58
408Sanelisekile SunduBestmedM1:35:58
409Piet SmitSwartlandM1:36:01
410Stefan HullSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:36:01
411Michael BekapiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:36:02
412Azola MaqabukaM1:36:02
413Sticks StiglinghKowie StridersM1:36:03
414James IrlamBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:36:04
415Rob WilliamsWest CoastM1:36:06
416Juanee CilliersTeam VitalityF1:36:06
417Lwazi PambukaBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:36:07
418Elmarie PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:07
419Elliot NtakaOld MutualM1:36:07
420 Unathi Majara M 1:36:09
421Patrick HowlettM1:36:21
422Sheraaz SnymanRoodepoortM1:36:22
423Samsodien AndrewsNantesM1:36:24
424 Marc Siemer M 1:36:25
425David SkotiFranschhoek Athletic ClubM1:36:26
426 Wesley Fung M 1:36:27
427Lorraine PapenfusRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:28
428Dawid BoesakSanlamM1:36:30
429Jason CourtsCeltic HarriersM1:36:36
430Sbusiso MadlalaUgu Athletic ClubM1:36:39
431 Hylton Gibson M 1:36:40
432Rico BloemhoffSouth African National Defence ForceM1:36:40
433Leepile MonyaneHarmony StridersM1:36:41
434Waheed BanderkerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:36:43
435Ross DoldM1:36:45
436Susan CarasHarfield HarriersF1:36:45
437 Phil Hulse M 1:36:46
438Melikhaya DyubeleNedbank Running ClubM1:36:46
439Joe GreenMATESM1:36:47
440Christelle HattinghMultisport ManiacsF1:36:48
441Fezidinga MdabaM1:36:50
442 Nicholas Schram M 1:36:51
443Stimela MalalaneOmnia Athletic ClubM1:36:54
444Thamsanqa KhumaloM1:36:57
445John AbbottTeam VitalityM1:36:59
446Gareth MchardyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:01
447 Brendon Davidson M 1:37:04
448Bradley BryanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:04
449Vincent van den BergHi-Performance MidasM1:37:07
450 Jens Thomas Mueller M 1:37:09
451Raesetsa HopaneStandard BankM1:37:10
452Annique BurgerNedbank Running ClubF1:37:14
453Michael PrinceNedbank Running ClubM1:37:14
454Paul McqueenAurecon Athletic ClubM1:37:16
455Scott FerreiraLove RunningM1:37:17
456James HamlynM1:37:17
457 Peter Brown M 1:37:17
458Chantel SimpsonNedbank Running ClubF1:37:18
459Barry LangenhovenNedbank Running ClubM1:37:19
460David Gray CouperthwaiteNedbank Running ClubM1:37:23
461Sulette KotzeVodacom Yebo StridersF1:37:25
462Alan BerningWest CoastM1:37:27
463Georgina AndraosVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:28
464Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM1:37:34
465 Iain Turner M 1:37:37
466 Steven Mokoena NelspruitM 1:37:39
467Fahd SaidOmmiedraai FriendsM1:37:39
468Robin FlatteryTeam VitalityM1:37:40
469 Michael Comninos M 1:37:42
470 Paul Fenn M 1:37:43
471 Shakier Smith M 1:37:43
472Zainul-Abideen SahibTopformM1:37:44
473Wolaganathan GovenderTeam VitalityM1:37:45
474Kgashane MalatjiUniversity of LimpopoM1:37:46
475Songo Reuben FipazaAsics Athletic ClubM1:37:46
476 Morne Jacobs M 1:37:48
477Darren HemphillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:50
478Jenna CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:37:51
479Lee CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:37:51
480 Nicholas Walsh M 1:37:53
481 Leslie Trollope M 1:37:53
482 James Meikle M 1:37:54
483 Riki van Niekerk F 1:37:55
484 Shaun Cleghorn M 1:37:58
485Jerry SwartzWorcesterM1:37:58
486Bradley BonnerM1:37:59
487Willem Johannes van den BergVodacom Yebo StridersM1:38:01
488 Chad Ribaudo M 1:38:05
489Richard RobertsonM1:38:08
490Palesa Patricia LehasaTlokweF1:38:08
491Michelle van ZylF1:38:09
492Martin PapoRocky Road RunnersM1:38:10
493Megan MccarleyUniversity of Cape TownF1:38:11
494 Steven Hunt M 1:38:12
495Riaan WitbooiEersterivierM1:38:14
496 Michael Botha Hilton HarriersM 1:38:14
497Charmaine RossouwRun/Walk for LifeF1:38:16
498David SeaboQuite Cool Athletic ClubM1:38:16
499Philip CrossleyMultisport ManiacsM1:38:19
500Geoffrey MullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:19
501Ansius VermeulenDeloitteM1:38:22
502 Oliver Pretorius M 1:38:22
503 James Watkyns M 1:38:25
504Grace de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:38:26
505Paul SmitWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:38:27
506 Samantha Calitz F 1:38:29
507Donovan MartinCeltic HarriersM1:38:29
508Anton BruneLove RunningM1:38:31
509Jonathan BoyesTeam VitalityM1:38:32
510Janet AdamHarfield HarriersF1:38:32
511Frank GillionWhalersM1:38:33
512 Zubair Parker M 1:38:34
513Xanti TembaniGugulethuM1:38:38
514Stephan Le RouxBert's BricksM1:38:39
515Jason LewisM1:38:40
516Andy AtkinsM1:38:42
517Andrew MortonRand Athletic ClubM1:38:47
518Husayn GertseBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:38:49
519Leonie SchoemanF1:38:49
520Nkosana MpolweniReal GijimasM1:38:50
521John BarrowDabulamanzi CanoeM1:38:50
522Clint PhilanderGugulethuM1:38:51
523Donavin ReynoldsOverkruinM1:38:52
524William LyonsTeam VitalityM1:38:58
525Rowan GordonWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:38:58
526Hannes HenningRun/Walk for LifeM1:39:00
527Craig AndersMy Training DayM1:39:03
528Wesley ColeEdgemead RunnersM1:39:04
529 Ashleigh Datnow F 1:39:07
530 Kurt Howard Diest M 1:39:07
531 Ameer-Ali Williams M 1:39:08
532 Jared Haynes M 1:39:08
533Ebrahim MbanyarhuGugulethuM1:39:09
534Lebohang MoopiNedbank Running ClubM1:39:13
535Thapelo LesiaMotherwellM1:39:15
536 Madaleno Sapako Silveira M 1:39:16
537Jonas Bongani Andreas GensickePinelandsM1:39:18
538 Julian Heath M 1:39:19
539Clive FredericksSpartan HarriersM1:39:20
540 Jorgen Aassen Berget M 1:39:21
541Stephen LinnellRand Athletic ClubM1:39:21
542Wilbar RobbertsStellenboschM1:39:21
543Garth HumeLangebergM1:39:24
544Damian MiskeyWest CoastM1:39:27
545Miguel NettoM1:39:28
546Reginald GriggsCape Multisport ClubM1:39:29
547Avi BaritWanderers Athletic ClubM1:39:30
548Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:39:30
549 Ferdinand Baard M 1:39:31
550Renee ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:31
551Coriaan de VilliersNedbank Running ClubF1:39:32
552Willem PienaarCeltic HarriersM1:39:32
553Valentino ArendseCapricorn Athletic ClubM1:39:35
554Ruan Rokcy van StadenOverkruinM1:39:36
555Koos MyburghDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:39:39
556Ryno WoodingCape Multisport ClubM1:39:40
557Ross MaharageUniversity of Cape TownM1:39:43
558Brett WalkerCape Multisport ClubM1:39:45
559 Luca Giuricich M 1:39:46
560Barend Le RouxBellville Running ClubM1:39:46
561 Rosemary Buchanan F 1:39:48
562Fayyaadh BassierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:39:51
563Nothando Wandile MungweRand Water Athletic ClubF1:39:52
564Brendon PienaarAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:39:52
565Kevin RamothofoRand Water Athletic ClubM1:39:53
566Edmen VavaneRand Water Athletic ClubM1:39:53
567 Justin Cohen M 1:39:54
568Andrew WalshDHS Old BoysM1:39:54
569 Andreas Fuegen M 1:39:54
570Marie LouwCentury CityF1:39:55
571Peter PhillipsCape Multisport ClubM1:39:56
572Shirley WardF1:39:57
573Minette BellBert's BricksF1:39:58
574Cules KolbeTuksM1:40:00
575 Graham Welham M 1:40:01
576Faeez DanteCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:02
577Arthur MooreStellenboschM1:40:04
578 Tracey Boyd M 1:40:07
579Sean DalyBorn2RunM1:40:08
580Zacharias Lodewikus de BeerRun/Walk for LifeM1:40:11
581 Marc Talpert M 1:40:12
582Gavin CilliersATC Running ClubM1:40:15
583Riyaad IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:15
584Linda DeteringCarbineers - WPF1:40:16
585Siraaj SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:17
586Daniel WoznicaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:40:18
587Crispin BarrettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:20
588Chris ErlangsenPinelandsM1:40:20
589Thian FickSanlamM1:40:21
590Justin WillardJohannesburg Country ClubM1:40:21
591Joshua LazarusATC Running ClubM1:40:25
592 Christy Turner M 1:40:28
593Elise MeyeringRunavationF1:40:29
594Justin ArcherAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:40:29
595 Sylvain Tamin M 1:40:29
596Thabo ButhaniUniversity of LimpopoM1:40:30
597Nicholas KershawM1:40:34
598Paul CarpenterM1:40:34
599Andries SwartATC Running ClubM1:40:38
600 Enys Launder M 1:40:38
601Travys WilkinsATC Running ClubM1:40:40
602 Geoffrey Muhinda M 1:40:41
603Corrie van NiekerkTeam VitalityM1:40:41
604 Ishmaeel Kadri M 1:40:42
605Leon ClaassenTeam VitalityM1:40:44
606Moagi ThipeUlindaM1:40:44
607 Tawrieq Sydow M 1:40:45
608Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF1:40:46
609Vaughn OlckersATC Running ClubM1:40:50
610 Luca Garavaglia M 1:40:50
611 Shanim Katha F 1:40:52
612Franck van der WesthuyzenStellenboschM1:40:52
613 Tommy van Niekerk M 1:40:54
614Pieter CarstensCape Multisport ClubM1:40:56
615 Anthony Gracely M 1:40:57
616Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM1:40:58
617Shaheen JanuaryBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:00
618Ra'ees ManuelNantesM1:41:01
619Lebohang LalaHarmony StridersM1:41:01
620 Kyle Hinde M 1:41:04
621 Tahir Essack M 1:41:04
622 Romano Wessels M 1:41:06
623James PeartCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM1:41:08
624 Setshedile Keaobaka M 1:41:08
625Johan LateganPaarlM1:41:11
626Mario Juan WoodingCape Multisport ClubM1:41:15
627Morn?? VisagieNedbank Running ClubM1:41:16
628Andries HumanWingate Road RunnersM1:41:19
629Douglas Crawford CochraneJohannesburg Country ClubM1:41:21
630 Greg Longe M 1:41:22
631Emeraan IshmailCentral Athletic ClubM1:41:24
632Marc FienbergMercedes-BenzM1:41:26
633Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:41:27
634Emile TerblancheKPMG Running ClubM1:41:27
635 Andrew Ngcaba M 1:41:28
636Kaitlin ByrneAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:41:30
637Matshediso WaterboerMasiasiane DevelopmentF1:41:32
638Robert FredericksEdgemead RunnersM1:41:33
639Jacques SchippersWildrunnerM1:41:36
640Siphosethu ChizamaCentury CityM1:41:36
641Jaco GrobbelaarM1:41:38
642 Petrus Cornelus Visser M 1:41:38
643Jacques BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM1:41:39
644Kevin ToerienUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM1:41:41
645 Richard Pullen M 1:41:42
646 Aubrey Muller M 1:41:44
647Alister OatesPaarlM1:41:45
648Malan Du PreezOuteniqua HarriersM1:41:48
649 Michael Hanley M 1:41:50
650 Anthony Page M 1:41:51
651 Alastair Billing M 1:41:55
652 Jan van Overbeeke M 1:41:55
653 Hannes Fourie M 1:41:57
654Patric BleichenbacherNedbank Running ClubM1:41:58
655James Lorenz KaiserMATESM1:41:59
656 Joshua Knipe M 1:42:04
657Ashwyn ClassensMSA MultisportM1:42:04
658Petrus MofokengOmnia Athletic ClubM1:42:07
659 Marnia Wessels F 1:42:08
660Lourens de VilliersEskom GijimasM1:42:08
661 Tim Lange M 1:42:08
662S'phamandla MshenguUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:42:09
663 Gregory Brearley M 1:42:10
664 Connor Thomas M 1:42:10
665 Jean Pierre Le Riche M 1:42:11
666 Carmen Koekemoer F 1:42:12
667Zile de KockF1:42:13
668Albertus BarkhuizenBloemfontein AchillesM1:42:13
669Mark WrightVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:16
670 Rebekah Swanepoel F 1:42:17
671Junaid GalantBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:22
672Lucky MokotediRand Athletic ClubM1:42:24
673Deon CoetzeeATC Running ClubM1:42:28
674 Glen Sequeira M 1:42:30
675 Jessica Ashley-Cooper F 1:42:31
676 Nawaaz Dinath M 1:42:32
677 Kristo Botha M 1:42:32
678 Joel Alves M 1:42:33
679 Wessel Cloete M 1:42:33
680Corne WelgemoedIreneM1:42:37
681 Andrew Ross M 1:42:37
682Fritz MaraisM1:42:38
683Berlize Du PlessisCape Multisport ClubF1:42:41
684 Jesse Mina M 1:42:48
685Lusanda BomvanaElliot Madeira Charity ClubF1:42:51
686 Nerisa Coelho F 1:42:51
687Aidan SwartzSpartan HarriersM1:42:52
688Stuart TorrATC Running ClubM1:42:53
689Bertie PascoeOos-MootM1:42:55
690Beth MandelPiratesF1:42:56
691Andrew PatersonForestersM1:42:57
692 Grant Solomons M 1:42:58
693 Amhm Dirks M 1:43:02
694Desiree LesterJeppe QuondamF1:43:03
695Jonathan GertzenUniversity of Cape TownM1:43:05
696Travis NellRand Athletic ClubM1:43:09
697Sonnyboy NgobeniUniversity of LimpopoM1:43:10
698Inga NgwendunaSatoriM1:43:10
699 Peo Seipati F 1:43:11
700 Daniel Slutzkin M 1:43:11
701Patricia ForbesTuksF1:43:12
702 Khalid Mahomed M 1:43:16
703Wayne Do RegoMetropolitanM1:43:18
704Bruce HallockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:18
705 Fanus van der Walt M 1:43:18
706Gareth ShorttCeltic HarriersM1:43:19
707Gert PekeurEersterivierM1:43:20
708Thembelani ManqinaMercedes-BenzM1:43:23
709Yusuf KaraBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:24
710 Albertus Christiaan Wentzel M 1:43:24
711Christiaan de WetHartenbos DrawwersM1:43:24
712Dominique FuchsNorth West UniversityF1:43:27
713Gary ByrneAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:43:29
714Ross HollandDolphin Coast StridersM1:43:29
715Ajit DayaWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:43:30
716Serge WitkowskyATC Running ClubM1:43:30
717 Esmari Bronkhorst F 1:43:30
718 Matthew Workman M 1:43:33
719Stephan SteynWildrunnerM1:43:34
720 Kian Terblanche M 1:43:35
721 Bronwyn Saayman F 1:43:37
722 Paula Holm F 1:43:37
723 Izelle de Villiers F 1:43:40
724Leon MaraisOverkruinM1:43:42
725 Craig Jagga M 1:43:43
726Charl IngramTuksM1:43:44
727Thaabit DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:46
728Salih SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:46
729Faizel JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:46
730Eugene MaraisEdgemead RunnersM1:43:47
731 Michael Crane M 1:43:48
732Luke HahnMazars Athletic ClubM1:43:49
733Mujeeb KajeeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:51
734 Burger Fourie M 1:43:54
735Carla BriersSunninghill StridersF1:43:56
736Jan-Hendrik van der WaterenUniversity of the Free StateM1:43:58
737 Jermaine Carelse M 1:43:58
738 Dylan Muhlenberg M 1:43:59
739Khotso MasimongHarmony StridersM1:44:00
740 Fredericus Arts M 1:44:01
741Marina van TonderMatiesF1:44:02
742Hsin-Chi HuangWildrunnerM1:44:02
743Sharon KenmuirVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:02
744 Reagon Graig M 1:44:04
745Mark van DeventerM1:44:05
746Brent HarrisOuteniqua HarriersM1:44:06
747Jacky MisrollPinelandsF1:44:06
748 Nicholas Stodel M 1:44:06
749 Rafeeq Kagee M 1:44:09
750Hassan AdamOld MutualM1:44:11
751Nicolaas de WetLangebergM1:44:15
752 Darren Richards M 1:44:19
753Christopher van ZylTeam VitalityM1:44:19
754Jihad OmarTopformM1:44:19
755Gerald SullivanSanlamM1:44:19
756Marius van der MerweM1:44:22
757Gerard DehlenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:24
758Puseletso DladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:44:24
759Kirsten RoodmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:26
760 Warren Foster M 1:44:26
761Conan GreenTeam VitalityM1:44:27
762Estie CloeteMy Training DayF1:44:27
763Martin MakumbaHout Bay HarriersM1:44:27
764Flip CloeteMy Training DayM1:44:29
765Mark HayneBorn2RunM1:44:30
766 Angelo Pugin M 1:44:32
767Hardus van der WesthuizenVryburg MultisportM1:44:32
768Roelien HenrySunninghill StridersF1:44:33
769 Joseph Robinson M 1:44:33
770 Amy Scott F 1:44:35
771Jana de WaalStellenboschF1:44:35
772Ismail PriceARD Athletic ClubM1:44:36
773 Roger Arendse GugulethuM 1:44:37
774Jose SnydersDeloitteM1:44:37
775Aubrey IsaacsLanga Athletic ClubM1:44:38
776 Nicholas Gaertner M 1:44:38
777Kyle ManusM1:44:41
778Elias SawariM1:44:43
779Neill PienaarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:44
780Mbulelo Michael HloyiSparM1:44:44
781Lihle Nqaba ZatuNedbank Running ClubM1:44:45
782Charles HerbertTeam VitalityM1:44:45
783 Ingrid Shaw F 1:44:50
784 Claudia Bonifacio F 1:44:50
785Harold Randolph MosesTeam VitalityM1:44:51
786Christie EngelbrechtStrand Athletic ClubM1:44:54
787 Sarah Linnell F 1:44:55
788 Marcus Erlank M 1:44:56
789 Kurt Davids M 1:44:57
790 Greg Erlangsen M 1:44:59
791Grant HallowellNedbank Running ClubM1:45:01
792 Shehaam Fakier F 1:45:01
793 Retha Swartz F 1:45:04
794Francois de KockTeam VitalityM1:45:04
795Mark ThompsonCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM1:45:17
796Travis PearsTeam VitalityM1:45:17
797Joshua BeanUniversity of Cape TownM1:45:18
798Winston DonachieFloridaM1:45:18
799Karli van WykNedbank Running ClubF1:45:19
800 Michael Smith M 1:45:21
801 Jonathan Lak M 1:45:22
802Willem GermishuysPretoriaM1:45:26
803 Angela Hinze F 1:45:27
804Nadeem WaltersNedbank Running ClubM1:45:28
805Riaz OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:29
806 Caleb Vergie M 1:45:30
807Aalia PatelLenasiaF1:45:30
808 Matthew Kettles M 1:45:30
809Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM1:45:31
810Robert MeyerM1:45:32
811Palesa MafanyaHarmony StridersF1:45:32
812Garth BoschBrackenfellM1:45:33
813 Jaen Louw M 1:45:35
814 Michael Wennermo M 1:45:40
815Mfano NkuthaTeam VitalityM1:45:42
816Shadow MokoloGugulethuM1:45:43
817 Nico Smit M 1:45:47
818 Tyrol Auret M 1:45:47
819Craig van HeerdenTeam VitalityM1:45:48
820Johannes NlapoRand Water Athletic ClubM1:45:49
821Sandra SmithUniversity of the Free StateF1:45:50
822Cope SkySpartan HarriersM1:45:50
823Renscha van HeerdenCape Multisport ClubF1:45:51
824 David Johannes Fourie M 1:45:51
825Jonathan BeattieBorn2RunM1:45:51
826 Eloise van Gysen F 1:45:53
827Reginald MashegoCorrectional ServicesM1:45:53
828Aloysia KhantsiF1:45:53
829Dawn ComninosF1:45:54
830 Paul Bester M 1:46:01
831Ilze van der SchyffVodacom Yebo StridersF1:46:01
832Robin SamuelCape Multisport ClubM1:46:03
833 Caelim Parkes M 1:46:04
834 Bianca Tait F 1:46:05
835 Natalie Makanec F 1:46:05
836 Anthony Tennick M 1:46:07
837 Geoff Batcheller-Adams M 1:46:08
838Nezaam LeachARD Athletic ClubM1:46:10
839 Brendon Hindshaw M 1:46:11
840Xolani KhumaloMondiM1:46:11
841Lizelle BooysenTeam VitalityF1:46:12
842Kristopher KrugerCeltic HarriersM1:46:12
843Hermanus SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:46:13
844Kevin DoyleM1:46:13
845 Motseki Konyana M 1:46:17
846George GloyneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:46:18
847Sameer SinghCeltic HarriersM1:46:18
848 Elize Steyl F 1:46:19
849Olivia SmithFourways Road RunnersF1:46:22
850 Dreyer Goosen M 1:46:22
851Estie JoosteModern AthleteF1:46:24
852Gerhard SchutteKhosa Road RunnersM1:46:30
853 Maria Kiley F 1:46:31
854Johan KritzingerHelderberg HarriersM1:46:33
855 Lizanne Vermaak F 1:46:33
856Brandon FranckeissStrand Athletic ClubM1:46:34
857 Joshua Gibson M 1:46:34
858Mohammed AllieTopformM1:46:35
859 Zahir January M 1:46:35
860Jonathan WessonFish HoekM1:46:36
861 Marco Bindeman M 1:46:37
862Makhosana Thompson MbombiGreater ElimM1:46:38
863Leozette RoodeCape Multisport ClubF1:46:38
864 Clement de Villiers M 1:46:41
865 Arno Kotze Liberty Own Your LifeM 1:46:42
866 Alvaro Candeias M 1:46:45
867Stoney Solani DlomuRand Water Athletic ClubM1:46:47
868 Adiel Anthony M 1:46:50
869Eileen KettererOuteniqua HarriersF1:46:50
870Philip SmithM1:46:53
871Juan-Paul van StadenRavensmeadM1:46:54
872Stuart McmasterWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:46:54
873Cecile SchultzBert's BricksF1:46:56
874 Mphosu Neko M 1:46:57
875 Con Cornelissen M 1:46:59
876Nichol Du ToitNedbank Running ClubM1:46:59
877Carol PlummerTeam VitalityF1:47:00
878 Jacques Carstens M 1:47:01
879 Andro Rossouw M 1:47:01
880 Duane Comins M 1:47:02
881 Rian Marren M 1:47:03
882John MurrayM1:47:03
883Nathaniel MentorARD Athletic ClubM1:47:04
884Akhona MtanaOld MutualM1:47:04
885Mbonjwa MadodaneleOmnia Athletic ClubM1:47:04
886Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF1:47:05
887Werner SussmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:06
888Alfredo BeukesSouth African National Defence ForceM1:47:08
889Darryn RaleyTeam VitalityM1:47:09
890 Aston-J Dunbar M 1:47:10
891 Siyabonga Mashele M 1:47:11
892Maanda MulaudziBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:47:11
893Daryn ClarkM1:47:12
894Kyle LenhardtVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:12
895Jonathan KrugerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:12
896 Klaasen Rainier M 1:47:13
897David John LamleyPentagon PistolsM1:47:14
898Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM1:47:17
899 Jalal Abukhater M 1:47:18
900Uthmaan FrancisBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:47:20
901Catherina Jacoba SchefferRun/Walk for LifeF1:47:21
902Mitchell CowieStellenboschM1:47:21
903Matthew CarolessenCeltic HarriersM1:47:21
904 Blair Hillhouse M 1:47:22
905 Anna Clara Adami F 1:47:22
906 Aron Haludilu M 1:47:26
907 Manuela Etter F 1:47:27
908Aneen KochMATESF1:47:28
909Jeffrey KingDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:47:28
910Christoff AndersonDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:47:28
911 Sean Kirsten M 1:47:29
912Jorg LuckemeyerRandburg HarriersM1:47:30
913 Myles Hornbuckle M 1:47:33
914Megan MalherbeF1:47:33
915Bodene NienaberNedbank Running ClubF1:47:36
916 Louise Charlotte van Graan F 1:47:36
917Byron AllsoppVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:37
918Rodger BrowneAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:47:37
919Craig EllisAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:47:38
920Luke MeyerSpartan HarriersM1:47:39
921Seth MeyerSpartan HarriersM1:47:39
922Garth DormanATC Running ClubM1:47:44
923Jochie SchoemanTeam VitalityM1:47:46
924 Alan Keith Jacobs M 1:47:48
925Mary BishopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:47:50
926Anine Le RouxTeam VitalityF1:47:51
927Claire DugganTeam VitalityF1:47:51
928Patrick DugganTeam VitalityM1:47:51
929Iain Park-RossWest CoastM1:47:56
930Joanne TilleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:47:56
931Boo LarsonF1:47:56
932William GregoryEdgemead RunnersM1:48:02
933 Dylan Lee Wasserfall M 1:48:02
934Graeme SmithM1:48:04
935 Joshua Stanley M 1:48:05
936Greg MervitzBenoni NorthernsM1:48:05
937Garyn BerryJeppe QuondamM1:48:06
938Ziyaad Valley-OmarCentral Athletic ClubM1:48:07
939 Maria Catalina Ochoa F 1:48:08
940 Michael Ouwerkerk M 1:48:09
941 Tyronne Mccrindle M 1:48:10
942Murray HunterGugulethuM1:48:10
943 Linton Naidoo M 1:48:10
944 Nina Formanek F 1:48:11
945 Rowland Myburgh M 1:48:12
946Kenneth BreukelATC Running ClubM1:48:13
947Wesley van der MerweGugulethuM1:48:14
948Sipho WaniHarmony StridersM1:48:14
949Nico KnopKhosa Road RunnersM1:48:15
950 Ebrahim Dollie M 1:48:15
951Carmen GersATC Running ClubF1:48:16
952Kathryn StranexUniversity of Cape TownF1:48:18
953 Henk Beumer M 1:48:18
954 Michael Schmid M 1:48:21
955Precious DumaNedbank Running ClubF1:48:21
956Mosieleng ThaboHarmony StridersM1:48:22
957Creagh SuddingKPMG Running ClubM1:48:22
958Jehann RailounCeltic HarriersM1:48:22
959 Du Preez Grobler M 1:48:23
960Nicolans BesterKroonstad Marathon ClubM1:48:23
961Mark DawsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:23
962Ismail PetersenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:48:25
963Johan StassenBredasdorpM1:48:26
964Samantha SampsonATC Running ClubF1:48:27
965 Moeneeb Fataar M 1:48:30
966 Grant Greeff M 1:48:30
967 Bjorn Bergins M 1:48:30
968 Daniel Cole M 1:48:31
969Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM1:48:34
970 Marnitz Breytenbach M 1:48:39
971Neil GuineyKyalamiM1:48:39
972Aluwani DathiNedbank Running ClubM1:48:40
973 Nathalie Greber F 1:48:40
974Jason SwartzCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:48:42
975Byron BergBellville Running ClubM1:48:43
976 Andre Swartz M 1:48:43
977Robert Walker-CampbellUniversity of JohannesburgM1:48:43
978Gunter PraekeltVodacom Yebo StridersM1:48:46
979 Bhavic Mawjee M 1:48:46
980Jonathan StipinovichCSIRM1:48:46
981 Michael Davey M 1:48:46
982Bonnie SteynAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:48:46
983Daniel StrachanCSIRM1:48:47
984Clare McmullenF1:48:48
985Richard LardnerWanderers Athletic ClubM1:48:49
986Pieter MollerNorth West UniversityM1:48:51
987Doerte ReinkeBorn2RunF1:48:53
988 Cristina Sanchez Favalli F 1:48:54
989Theo SwartBellville Running ClubM1:48:55
990 Mike Rushton M 1:48:55
991 Garth Petersen M 1:48:55
992 Liandi Lingenfelder F 1:48:56
993Carla WhiteheadCentury CityF1:48:56
994Danny GriebenowWildrunnerM1:48:57
995 Cj Grey M 1:48:57
996Vaughan SoutheyBellville Running ClubM1:48:59
997James DownieM1:49:01
998 Jenna Fisher F 1:49:01
999Riehan GroenewaldStellenboschM1:49:02
1000 Mohamed Mansura M 1:49:03
1001Jaco EbersohnDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:49:04
1002Louis MoloediLiberty Own Your LifeM1:49:04
1003 Hanre van der Vyver F 1:49:06
1004Quintus WillemseAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:49:06
1005Gerhard KotzeATC Running ClubM1:49:06
1006Graeme ForrestPhobiansM1:49:08
1007Jess GlassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:49:08
1008Chris McpetrieHout Bay HarriersM1:49:09
1009Elizma de BruinCeresF1:49:10
1010 Munyaradzi Mhoswa M 1:49:10
1011 Andrew Botha M 1:49:10
1012Kevin HitgeCape Multisport ClubM1:49:10
1013Chrisna KanesRun/Walk for LifeF1:49:10
1014Sharon KlopstraForestersF1:49:10
1015Matthew PrattKyalamiM1:49:10
1016 Michael Wagner M 1:49:11
1017Doug PorterHerbalifeM1:49:12
1018Simon HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM1:49:13
1019 Lee-Ann Louwrens F 1:49:13
1020Kiren RutschUniversity of Cape TownM1:49:13
1021Nathan WesselsStrand Athletic ClubM1:49:14
1022 Mark Thiel M 1:49:14
1023Leon BezuidenhoutWest CoastM1:49:14
1024Beverley ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:49:14
1025Alistair Shannon GladdenOld MutualM1:49:15
1026Luther van ZylDeloitteM1:49:16
1027Kevin de KlerkWest CoastM1:49:17
1028Paula DollmanDHS Old BoysF1:49:18
1029Paul MartinDHS Old BoysM1:49:18
1030Craigh SmithLinden RunnerM1:49:19
1031 Andrew Kalis M 1:49:19
1032Elmarie SmithLinden RunnerF1:49:19
1033Charissa JansenPolokwaneF1:49:20
1034Koro MonganeGugulethuM1:49:21
1035Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:49:22
1036Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM1:49:23
1037Jainoodien SalieTeam VitalityM1:49:23
1038Lucy GauntlettATC Running ClubF1:49:24
1039Kgashane MathipaEskom GijimasM1:49:25
1040Jody MitchellTeam VitalityM1:49:26
1041Magdell WoodwardTeam VitalityF1:49:28
1042Robin Thomas PetersenTopformM1:49:28
1043Susan MalliaAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:49:31
1044 Piers Crossland M 1:49:31
1045Kirsten KeenF1:49:36
1046Adriaan BothaIreneM1:49:38
1047Nadaraj NaickerTeam VitalityM1:49:38
1048 Dyllan Jerome Ocker M 1:49:38
1049 Philip Knutson M 1:49:38
1050Gary BabichFaku ChiefsM1:49:38
1051Caroline JostenTeam VitalityF1:49:39
1052 Alix Morse F 1:49:39
1053 Diana Lynn Farrer F 1:49:39
1054 Brian Kerby M 1:49:39
1055Antonie BamMagnolia Road RunnersM1:49:40
1056Pinkise KakazaF1:49:40
1057Mike FarrerM1:49:42
1058 Karl Weilb??cher M 1:49:43
1059 Safwaan Abrahams M 1:49:44
1060 Matthew Deglon M 1:49:45
1061 Shelley Cleghorn F 1:49:45
1062Rick DaviesBorn2RunM1:49:46
1063Leonard BosmanTeam VitalityM1:49:46
1064Catherine StarkPiratesF1:49:49
1065Victoria StarkPiratesF1:49:49
1066 Hannely Aucamp F 1:49:51
1067 Elena Iudakova F 1:49:52
1068 Henrique Valle M 1:49:53
1069Nkanyiso MthembuUniversity of Cape TownM1:49:53
1070 Sean Calitz M 1:49:53
1071 Susann Held F 1:49:54
1072 Simon Herrmann M 1:49:56
1073Clarize PrinslooMatiesF1:49:57
1074 Kate Jaskolski F 1:49:57
1075Riaan UysBidvestM1:49:57
1076Carmen BadenhorstTeam VitalityF1:49:58
1077Sean BurtonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:59
1078Brendan RussellBrackenfellM1:50:00
1079Ashleigh WatermeyerATC Running ClubF1:50:01
1080Phineas MotsweLiberty Own Your LifeM1:50:01
1081 Darryn Bentley M 1:50:01
1082 Michael Salgado M 1:50:01
1083Craig PoateCape Multisport ClubM1:50:04
1084Richard BamMichaelhouse Running ClubM1:50:06
1085 Mosimaneotsile Besnaar M 1:50:06
1086Warren MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:50:09
1087Shaun McphersonM1:50:09
1088Brad StraitonCape Multisport ClubM1:50:10
1089Phillimon MathethaMagnolia Road RunnersM1:50:12
1090Leigh-Ann BowdenBreakthru Midrand StridersF1:50:13
1091 Matt Thompson M 1:50:14
1092Robin CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:50:14
1093 Amy-Leigh Wiese F 1:50:15
1094 Olaf Kl??nder M 1:50:17
1095Edwin KoopmanSouth African National Defence ForceM1:50:19
1096Rhyno SmithGoudveld MultisportM1:50:21
1097David MoseleyM1:50:25
1098 Rolf Mendelsohn M 1:50:26
1099Monique MyburghF1:50:26
1100 Leon Rademan M 1:50:27
1101Adrian GearyCarbineers - WPM1:50:28
1102Melani van TonderKPMG Running ClubF1:50:30
1103Hannes van ZylTeam VitalityM1:50:31
1104 Sarah White F 1:50:31
1105Babongile NdzingiMaritzburg CityF1:50:31
1106 Othon Francois Dibwe M 1:50:31
1107 Marufu Leonard Charivanda M 1:50:32
1108 John William Durr M 1:50:32
1109 James Ivey M 1:50:35
1110 Thomas Volker M 1:50:37
1111Gerald SkippersEskom - WPM1:50:38
1112Kiara JeggoATC Running ClubF1:50:42
1113Nell SingletonWorcesterF1:50:44
1114Willem SwanepoelBloemfontein StridersM1:50:44
1115Delroy ArnoldsAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:50:44
1116 Ross Taylor M 1:50:44
1117Scott SalvageATC Running ClubM1:50:46
1118Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:50:46
1119 Gabriella Barker F 1:50:46
1120Damian SealeGugulethuM1:50:46
1121Steven BlackLewensentrumM1:50:47
1122Ashley Winsley FrantzCentral Athletic ClubM1:50:49
1123 Tyler Horsley F 1:50:49
1124Cornel MalanRun/Walk for LifeM1:50:49
1125 Neil Bawden M 1:50:50
1126Rebecca CromptonUniversity of Cape TownF1:50:51
1127Andrew McilrathM1:50:52
1128Emeraan RailounTopformM1:50:53
1129 Caitlin Arendse F 1:50:54
1130 Hannah Rowett F 1:50:54
1131Jan Vusi SibanyoniAnglo American Thermal CoalM1:50:56
1132Brandon HampsonSpartan HarriersM1:50:56
1133 Charlene van Coller F 1:50:58
1134Melodi BothaIreneF1:50:58
1135Lonwabo MtshakeIkhamvaM1:50:59
1136 Suzaan Mostert F 1:51:00
1137Scott HendersonM1:51:00
1138 Darwin Phyfer M 1:51:02
1139Pieter SwanepoelBloemfontein StridersM1:51:02
1140 Steven Green M 1:51:03
1141 Anne Stoehr F 1:51:03
1142Greg MilesOxford StridersM1:51:04
1143Mohamed MoulaChatsworthM1:51:05
1144Monrique GoliathCentury CityM1:51:05
1145Michael LowinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:07
1146Ronny MabotjaSAPSM1:51:08
1147Carika CurlewisTuksF1:51:10
1148 Marion Heaney F 1:51:10
1149 Alta Du Plessis F 1:51:10
1150Feroz MahateyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:12
1151 Sean Rainey M 1:51:13
1152 Ashley Palha M 1:51:13
1153Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:51:14
1154Marmari PienaarPentagon PistolsF1:51:15
1155Sakhile DlomoHerbalifeM1:51:17
1156Rowan HaywoodOld MutualM1:51:17
1157Vanessa Marie ScottTeam VitalityF1:51:19
1158 Etienne Christoffel Steenkamp M 1:51:19
1159Manase NdudeHout Bay HarriersM1:51:22
1160 Shaun Golding M 1:51:25
1161Simon ThompsonCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM1:51:25
1162 Joseph Jaskolski M 1:51:26
1163Blanche MoilaF1:51:26
1164 Johannes Diedericks M 1:51:26
1165 Ashleigh Ballantine F 1:51:26
1166 Jasper Nel M 1:51:27
1167Claire GoddardGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:51:27
1168Brendon van NiekerkAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:51:28
1169 Kyle Ross F 1:51:28
1170Shane RinquestM1:51:32
1171Georgina BettonPiratesF1:51:34
1172 Peter Baumeister M 1:51:34
1173Fannie ShabanguEdgemead RunnersM1:51:38
1174Shaun EvertseTeam VitalityM1:51:39
1175Damien McdonaldOuteniqua HarriersM1:51:39
1176Woude MullerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:51:40
1177Roger AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:40
1178Justin Du ToitATC Running ClubM1:51:40
1179 Hendrickse Wayne M 1:51:42
1180Sean JuliusSpartan HarriersM1:51:42
1181Alfred ArnoldM1:51:42
1182 Nate Lee de Sousa M 1:51:43
1183 Jack Akers M 1:51:43
1184Charles Warren-CodringtonM1:51:46
1185Andreas GensickePinelandsM1:51:48
1186Brett TessendorfRun/Walk for LifeM1:51:50
1187Herman de BeerRun/Walk for LifeM1:51:52
1188Tholakele NgcoboSAPSF1:51:52
1189 Melissa Rothman F 1:51:52
1190Ingrid DukesF1:51:52
1191Nico KrugerM1:51:53
1192 Kristy Francis F 1:51:54
1193 Heinrich Gerstner M 1:51:54
1194 Clyde Lavigre M 1:51:54
1195Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM1:51:56
1196Nicholas SmithMATESM1:51:57
1197 Thorsten Horn M 1:51:57
1198Benjamin CredePinelandsM1:51:57
1199Matthew GruzdAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:51:58
1200Bradley JantjeTeam VitalityM1:51:58
1201Michael MarleForestersM1:51:59
1202Russel KhanMitchell's Plain TitansM1:51:59
1203Andrew Dennis SteadPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM1:52:00
1204Peter William HughesMazars Athletic ClubM1:52:00
1205 Wendy Pieterse F 1:52:00
1206Natalie SmitStrand Athletic ClubF1:52:02
1207Andre EllmanGoodwood HarriersM1:52:03
1208Sandra van GraanEdgemead RunnersF1:52:04
1209Mujeeb LambareyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:06
1210Nicole RichardsonEdgemead RunnersF1:52:09
1211Karen NorrisNedbank Running ClubF1:52:11
1212Natasha ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:13
1213Johan KotzeM1:52:14
1214Lana PrinslooSasolburgF1:52:14
1215Christian Adrian HelmboldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:14
1216 Neels Mc Donald M 1:52:14
1217Peter GordonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:15
1218Anrich EbingVodacom Yebo StridersM1:52:15
1219Marc FowlerNedbank Running ClubM1:52:16
1220Bill MurrayCeltic HarriersM1:52:17
1221 Bertram Newman M 1:52:17
1222 Rahma Robertson F 1:52:18
1223 Tahir Dawood M 1:52:19
1224Denise CloeteBedfordview Country ClubF1:52:23
1225 Stuart Tresham M 1:52:25
1226Vondra SingletonWorcesterF1:52:25
1227Nicholas GangiahCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM1:52:27
1228Roanne van der MerweDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:52:28
1229 Giles Maynard M 1:52:29
1230Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM1:52:29
1231Nazmie KariemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:52:30
1232Shanton JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:31
1233Tyrone TilleyWest CoastM1:52:33
1234Emma HeapF1:52:34
1235John AireyTeam VitalityM1:52:36
1236Steffen NotleyMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM1:52:36
1237 Christine Woods F 1:52:38
1238Ishmael HassaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:38
1239 Nikki-Leigh Piper F 1:52:38
1240Yushaa AbrahamsKPMG Running ClubM1:52:39
1241Daniella ClarkOld MutualF1:52:40
1242 Taylor Stockton M 1:52:40
1243Vincent JonesATC Running ClubM1:52:40
1244 Adam Bothma M 1:52:46
1245 Claire Mccann F 1:52:46
1246Lee StemmetM1:52:47
1247 Kevin Snyman M 1:52:47
1248Bruna JacobsPiratesF1:52:48
1249 Mario Vieira M 1:52:50
1250Connor Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:52:50
1251James FishEdgemead RunnersM1:52:50
1252 Faeez Solomon M 1:52:51
1253Stephan NelHi-Performance MidasM1:52:51
1254 Andrew Challis M 1:52:51
1255Paul TurnerPinelandsM1:52:52
1256 Craig Bosch M 1:52:52
1257 Johan Taljaard M 1:52:52
1258Richard MeldauCeltic HarriersM1:52:53
1259 Bernard de Wet M 1:52:55
1260Raees Ahmed DalvieATC Running ClubM1:52:55
1261Bryan RoestofNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:52:55
1262 Melissa Jacobs F 1:52:56
1263 Samuel Hodges M 1:52:56
1264Gabriella FlorenceAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:52:57
1265Samantha TaylorKPMG Running ClubF1:52:57
1266Mpilonde NtlatiOvertakersM1:52:58
1267 Carsten Weiss M 1:52:58
1268Mogamat BehardienMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM1:52:58
1269Edward Du PlessisVodacom Yebo StridersM1:53:00
1270 Claudia Schroegel F 1:53:01
1271Markus FourieRun/Walk for LifeM1:53:01
1272 Tania Wiese F 1:53:02
1273 Knut Haddeland M 1:53:04
1274Madidimalo Rabbie MaphakelaCape Multisport ClubM1:53:06
1275Yazeed AdamsM1:53:06
1276Alan ChapmanM1:53:06
1277Johannes BrandUpington HarriersM1:53:06
1278Gerda HennF1:53:09
1279Nicolette HaddenEdgemead RunnersF1:53:10
1280Rochelle CaieEdgemead RunnersF1:53:10
1281 Sergio Bonifacio M 1:53:11
1282Sonia SonnekusRandburg HarriersF1:53:11
1283Adrian BlomNedbank Running ClubM1:53:14
1284Etienne van RavesteynCollegians HarriersM1:53:15
1285 Janel Coetzee F 1:53:15
1286Victoria HulleyNedbank Running ClubF1:53:15
1287Tawfeeq VyverNedbank Running ClubM1:53:16
1288Stanley Du ToitTeam VitalityM1:53:17
1289 Davison Shepherd M 1:53:18
1290Rudy BuysBluewater Bay Road RunnersM1:53:18
1291Terrance MazzoliniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:19
1292 Alexandra Spiller F 1:53:20
1293 Tsotang Maema M 1:53:20
1294Angelique SmitF1:53:21
1295Abdulla AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:53:21
1296Armand BurgerVoortrekker MonumentM1:53:22
1297Megan HowardFourways Road RunnersF1:53:22
1298 Michael Maxwell M 1:53:22
1299 Lucille Botha F 1:53:23
1300Reinaldo Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:26
1301Camille RoweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:27
1302Bradley AndersonPinelandsM1:53:27
1303Simon ElsworthRand Athletic ClubM1:53:28
1304 Marjan Bjelic M 1:53:29
1305 Clinton Shaw M 1:53:30
1306Carin PringleRun/Walk for LifeF1:53:30
1307Matthew CallaghanWestvilleM1:53:30
1308Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM1:53:32
1309 Stephen Collop M 1:53:34
1310 Cameron Thixton M 1:53:35
1311 Alexandra Macrobert F 1:53:35
1312Magda de MooijBrackenfellF1:53:35
1313Christ??n?? WilsonNedbank Running ClubF1:53:36
1314Thomas van der HovenHarrismithM1:53:37
1315Rijk van ReenenCape Multisport ClubM1:53:38
1316Taryn Le RouxSpartan HarriersF1:53:39
1317 Simon Jordaan M 1:53:39
1318 Josh Varner M 1:53:39
1319Ben SchoonwinkelTeam VitalityM1:53:39
1320 Mark Schreuder M 1:53:39
1321Raymond LotteringUnited Athletic ClubM1:53:40
1322 Charles Visser M 1:53:41
1323Ahmed BhamjeeWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:53:41
1324Ursulene PienaarBorn2RunF1:53:42
1325Heinrich FilanderKnysnaM1:53:43
1326 Junaid Francis M 1:53:43
1327Morne GriciusOuteniqua HarriersM1:53:45
1328Zukisani NgadlelaGugulethuM1:53:45
1329Mubeen FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:53:46
1330Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM1:53:46
1331Thabiso Songezo NjokwanaAdventists Athletic ClubM1:53:47
1332Anthony YunnieM1:53:50
1333Imraan CassimjeeCentury CityM1:53:51
1334Craig FebruaryCeltic HarriersM1:53:51
1335Kristian FeselBenoni NorthernsM1:53:53
1336Renate FeselBenoni NorthernsF1:53:53
1337Courtney FungKPMG Running ClubF1:53:53
1338 Deborah King F 1:53:54
1339 Elmo Pretorius M 1:53:55
1340Junaid JanoodienM1:53:56
1341Lloyd MacfarlaneHarfield HarriersM1:53:56
1342Kelly GodfreyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:56
1343Heather LawrenceRand Athletic ClubF1:53:57
1344Sarah RichDHS Old BoysF1:53:57
1345 Gregory Macdonald M 1:53:58
1346Marlin CozettSouth African National Defence ForceM1:53:59
1347Yandi SteenkampKathu Road RunnersF1:53:59
1348 Francois van Rensburg M 1:53:59
1349 Kenton Fine M 1:53:59
1350Paul RuiterBorn2RunM1:54:00
1351Alvin SmithdorfSABCM1:54:01
1352 Amwaalwa Jeremia Natangwe M 1:54:01
1353Willie KompagnieOos-MootM1:54:01
1354Mguli PhathuluvoArcelorMittalM1:54:04
1355 Darren Benjamin M 1:54:06
1356 Stephen Beattie M 1:54:07
1357 Andrew Butler M 1:54:07
1358Ulrich KotzeBellville Running ClubM1:54:08
1359 Mark Smith Johannesburg Country ClubM 1:54:08
1360Marlize NienaberMidackF1:54:09
1361Riccardo ColemanBloemfontein AchillesM1:54:09
1362 Robert de Vries M 1:54:11
1363 Mary Malcolm F 1:54:11
1364Shelby ThompsonGet FitF1:54:11
1365 Shimon Barit Wanderers Athletic ClubM 1:54:12
1366Maahir KariemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:54:12
1367Jessica GuilfoyleAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:54:12
1368Walter PalkRand Athletic ClubM1:54:12
1369Joretha KrugerBellville Running ClubF1:54:13
1370 Leonard Ashikoto M 1:54:13
1371Robin WilliamsTeam VitalityM1:54:13
1372Sebastian ComminTeam VitalityM1:54:13
1373 Kate van den Aardweg F 1:54:14
1374Bradley GoldmanTeam VitalityM1:54:14
1375Gezina FlatteryTeam VitalityF1:54:14
1376 Fraser Horn M 1:54:15
1377Pierre van NieuwenhuizenM1:54:15
1378Nicolaas Johannes Janse van RensburgTeam VitalityM1:54:16
1379 Conrad Heydenrych M 1:54:17
1380Franklin ZinnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:18
1381 Che Overmeyer M 1:54:18
1382Christoff BriersBert's BricksM1:54:18
1383Yaaseer WilliamsBo-KaapM1:54:20
1384 Lune Human F 1:54:20
1385Mponeng MaileCity of TshwaneF1:54:20
1386 Michael Taylor M 1:54:21
1387Marelise DroomerWellingtonF1:54:21
1388Andries Janse van RensburgMatiesM1:54:22
1389Jan Janse van RensburgM1:54:22
1390Julie MailLewensentrumF1:54:22
1391Victoria RussellTeam VitalityF1:54:23
1392 Diyan Schnider M 1:54:23
1393Lindile BenKhayelitshaM1:54:24
1394Elizna BamMagnolia Road RunnersF1:54:24
1395Mhlengi ZunguSAPSM1:54:25
1396Tau MerandVarsity KudusM1:54:26
1397Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM1:54:26
1398 Candice Sloane F 1:54:26
1399Janine WhittalElite Athletic ClubF1:54:27
1400Suzette Janse van RensburgNorth West UniversityF1:54:28
1401Carmen Walker-CampbellFloridaF1:54:28
1402 Usuta Kavari M 1:54:28
1403 Chrisna Nesbitt F 1:54:28
1404 Gary Knight M 1:54:32
1405Nel MeiringWorcesterM1:54:33
1406Craig BrownZululand Multisport ClubM1:54:34
1407Kim RobertsonF1:54:35
1408 Lucas Levine M 1:54:35
1409 Waldo van den Berg M 1:54:35
1410 Per-Ove Loevsland M 1:54:37
1411 Robert Cook M 1:54:37
1412 Simon Shokane M 1:54:38
1413Paul HopaneOld MutualM1:54:38
1414Jacobus van der WesthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersM1:54:38
1415Armando FigueiredoBenoni NorthernsM1:54:40
1416 Lukas Terblanche M 1:54:41
1417Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF1:54:41
1418Nicholas de KockRandburg HarriersM1:54:41
1419Leanne CarpenterF1:54:41
1420Cameron MccallumPinelandsM1:54:42
1421Christiaan van HeerdenHelderberg HarriersM1:54:42
1422David Franckling-SmithM1:54:42
1423Louisa CruickshankDHS Old BoysF1:54:43
1424Reza KhanATC Running ClubM1:54:43
1425 Gareth Stanford M 1:54:43
1426Saud GamietBo-KaapM1:54:44
1427Aida SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:54:44
1428Leigh CharltonATC Running ClubF1:54:45
1429Willem EsterhuysenTeam VitalityM1:54:46
1430 Nikki de Souza F 1:54:47
1431Bilal Osman LatibVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:48
1432 Shelley Davidson F 1:54:48
1433 Bruce Ivor Phillips M 1:54:48
1434 Tariq Janodien M 1:54:49
1435Anton SteenkampM1:54:49
1436 Fuad Abrahams Century CityM 1:54:50
1437Yvette RademanTeam VitalityF1:54:50
1438 Mughammad Ghasan Sallie M 1:54:50
1439Johan BadenhorstStellenboschM1:54:51
1440John Standish-WhiteTeam VitalityM1:54:51
1441Aadil OmarUniversity of Cape TownM1:54:52
1442Donovan WillM1:54:52
1443Sphetho SiyengoDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:54:53
1444 Hans-J??rg Heckel M 1:54:53
1445Jarrod KallisFish HoekM1:54:54
1446 George Stubbs M 1:54:54
1447Laura BeamishBenoni NorthernsF1:54:55
1448Laeeq PaulsenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:55
1449Lodewyk JanawaarieRavensmeadM1:54:56
1450Matthys StrydomCentury CityM1:54:56
1451Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:54:57
1452 Denise Schwarz F 1:54:58
1453 Garth Foley M 1:54:59
1454 Louis Jones M 1:55:00
1455Marius Tinney-CrookATC Running ClubM1:55:00
1456 Sarah Moran F 1:55:00
1457Erik KempDespatchM1:55:00
1458Nthabiseng SekhwelaEskom GijimasF1:55:01
1459 Roal Boezaart M 1:55:02
1460Janet SetzkornF1:55:02
1461Julian MountainM1:55:04
1462 Pieter van der Zwan M 1:55:05
1463 Zaahir Davids M 1:55:05
1464Jane KempDespatchF1:55:05
1465Daniel LourensKPMG Running ClubM1:55:05
1466Hamid SanglayTopformM1:55:07
1467 Evans Wally Chinembiri M 1:55:08
1468Sebnem ErATC Running ClubF1:55:08
1469 Aiden-Blaine Frazer van der Vyver M 1:55:09
1470Renier KoenSouth African National Defence ForceM1:55:13
1471Ryan WarnerEdgemead RunnersM1:55:13
1472Vuyo MaqutuSAPSM1:55:15
1473John Henry ErasmusCape Multisport ClubM1:55:15
1474Douglas DumbrillCeltic HarriersM1:55:16
1475Wesley GreenM1:55:17
1476Heindel SwartzWorcesterM1:55:18
1477 Thomas Hart M 1:55:18
1478 George Gordon M 1:55:19
1479 Jessica Steele F 1:55:20
1480Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF1:55:20
1481Ethuan SwartBellville Running ClubM1:55:20
1482Francois MeintjesAffiesM1:55:21
1483Gavin DavisEdgemead RunnersM1:55:21
1484Marc StevensBedfordview Country ClubM1:55:22
1485Johan BlakeTeam VitalityM1:55:22
1486Peter HartmannATC Running ClubM1:55:22
1487Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF1:55:22
1488Johann BiermanMatiesM1:55:23
1489Olivia CarolisenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:55:24
1490Wade-O WitbooiSanlamM1:55:25
1491David FoynVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:25
1492Anthony AllenPiratesM1:55:26
1493Marisa AgnelloCape Multisport ClubF1:55:26
1494 Jordan Dobie M 1:55:27
1495Thomalele MtshizanaMount EverestM1:55:27
1496Andrew RyanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:27
1497Hendrik van WykM1:55:27
1498 Robert Beckwith M 1:55:28
1499Adnaan JonesOld MutualM1:55:28
1500Jane ChamberlinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:28
1501 Mosuli Nodangala M 1:55:28
1502Karen HavengaPentagon PistolsF1:55:29
1503 Celest?? Mar?? F 1:55:30
1504 Jaco Hartman M 1:55:30
1505Richard Von SchumannEdgemead RunnersM1:55:30
1506 Nigel Matthews M 1:55:30
1507Evan ArendseSpartan HarriersM1:55:30
1508 Frederik Verbraken M 1:55:31
1509 Matthew Gorven M 1:55:32
1510 Efrain Amaya M 1:55:32
1511Zameer OsmanATC Running ClubM1:55:32
1512Alessandro Di TrapaniTeam VitalityM1:55:34
1513Durrel GibsonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:35
1514Annelie KrugerKPMG Running ClubF1:55:36
1515Mariska de JagerTeam VitalityF1:55:38
1516 Nico Botha M 1:55:38
1517John WatermeyerFish HoekM1:55:39
1518Madeleine Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:55:41
1519 Anthony Ngosa Musonda M 1:55:41
1520Sarah HundermarkWildrunnerF1:55:42
1521 Mlondolozi Mahlangeni M 1:55:42
1522 Timo Winkler M 1:55:43
1523Anel van der WaltVoortrekker MonumentF1:55:43
1524 Zaytoon Seedat F 1:55:43
1525 Jp Vermeulen M 1:55:43
1526 Suzanne Smit F 1:55:44
1527 Mariska Baumeister F 1:55:45
1528 Carla Swart F 1:55:46
1529Ryan AdamsPinelandsM1:55:46
1530Katrin LudikAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:55:46
1531Malcolm HylandM1:55:46
1532Timothy PearceHarfield HarriersM1:55:48
1533Brett FrederiksenRandburg HarriersM1:55:48
1534 Rayno Lourens M 1:55:50
1535Rudi OliverBellville Running ClubM1:55:50
1536 Bryony Dyssell F 1:55:50
1537 Myles Crossland M 1:55:51
1538 Justin Blanchard M 1:55:51
1539Mark HolmeJohannesburg Country ClubM1:55:54
1540Charl MeistreMadiba Bay WarriorsM1:55:55
1541 Edson Neves M 1:55:58
1542 Campbell Caley M 1:55:58
1543Giovanni SchrikkerAtlantis HarriersM1:55:58
1544 Turbridge Daniel M 1:55:58
1545Nelesh JaganathMadiba Bay WarriorsM1:55:59
1546 Kim Tracey F 1:55:59
1547 Christina Sjoberg Petersen F 1:55:59
1548 Lars Bjorn Heineke M 1:55:59
1549 Owen Chinopamba M 1:56:00
1550Gregory HartHarfield HarriersM1:56:01
1551Johan van der WesthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersM1:56:01
1552Preggie GovenderTeam VitalityM1:56:01
1553Bernard WilliamsPegasusM1:56:02
1554Mauritz BotesThe Bicycle CompanyM1:56:02
1555Paul KempffTeam VitalityM1:56:03
1556Pieter KrielSouth African National Defence ForceM1:56:04
1557Hilton PetersenGugulethuM1:56:05
1558 Bruce Steen M 1:56:07
1559Gavin HarrisonFourways Road RunnersM1:56:07
1560Kgotso JonaseArcelorMittalM1:56:08
1561Grant BydawellTeam VitalityM1:56:09
1562 Gregory Scott M 1:56:10
1563 John Nielsen M 1:56:11
1564Mohammed HussainNedbank Running ClubM1:56:13
1565Mark Reginald Mc HelmEersterivierM1:56:13
1566Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF1:56:13
1567Stephan SpamerNedbank Running ClubM1:56:14
1568Fazlul PatherCentral Athletic ClubM1:56:14
1569Malaika Koali-LebonaNedbank Running ClubF1:56:15
1570Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF1:56:15
1571Spies RenateFish HoekF1:56:16
1572Garth WolffRand Athletic ClubM1:56:16
1573Daryn MunnikCeltic HarriersM1:56:16
1574Braam van ZylTeam VitalityM1:56:17
1575Trent ClarkeCeltic HarriersM1:56:17
1576 Heinrich Sander M 1:56:17
1577Michael HesseHarlequin HarriersM1:56:17
1578Johandie de KockCape Multisport ClubF1:56:18
1579Dale WeitzM1:56:19
1580Derek ReissenzahnBishopsM1:56:19
1581Johannes JacobsCeltic HarriersM1:56:20
1582Shaaiqah Du ToitUniversity of Cape TownF1:56:20
1583David BarnsM1:56:21
1584 Masola Jackson Mmatloa M 1:56:21
1585Grant FillmoreATC Running ClubM1:56:22
1586Janine RellingAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationF1:56:24
1587Albertus SmithTeam VitalityM1:56:24
1588Ashraf IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsM1:56:24
1589Tracy-Lee FillmoreATC Running ClubF1:56:26
1590Nizar KippieARD Athletic ClubM1:56:28
1591 Frances Aylott F 1:56:28
1592Andrew McmasterWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:56:28
1593 Alice Kempton F 1:56:29
1594 Paul Kempton M 1:56:29
1595Jacques WilsonNedbank Running ClubM1:56:29
1596 Garth Benjamin M 1:56:30
1597 Wentzel Dowling M 1:56:31
1598 Carl Liekens M 1:56:33
1599Thakier AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:33
1600 Jakob de Klerk M 1:56:34
1601Pierre van ZylSanlamM1:56:34
1602Natasha SmitF1:56:35
1603Francois HildebrandIreneM1:56:35
1604 Simone Viljoen F 1:56:35
1605 Willie Viljoen M 1:56:35
1606 Anna-Mart Oberholzer F 1:56:36
1607 Ziyaad Solomon M 1:56:36
1608Dolf LootsKathu Road RunnersM1:56:36
1609Terri BossyGet FitF1:56:37
1610 Massimiliano Mosca M 1:56:37
1611Gulzaar Ahmed OmarJacarandaM1:56:38
1612 Shingai Mutukwa F 1:56:38
1613Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM1:56:38
1614Ntando NonoiseTeam VitalityM1:56:39
1615Abdullah SolomonsM1:56:39
1616Rahgeeb PetersenNantesM1:56:40
1617Rudolf VeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:41
1618Fiqree AgherdienTopformM1:56:41
1619 Rachel Swanepoel F 1:56:42
1620 Ridha Hartley M 1:56:42
1621 Kwezi Ndyoko M 1:56:42
1622Nicola JohnstonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:42
1623Stephan HattinghNedbank Running ClubM1:56:43
1624Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF1:56:44
1625 Ian Buchanan M 1:56:44
1626 Nita Pallett F 1:56:44
1627Nabeela GangatJozi X TrainingF1:56:45
1628Ishaam LarnieBo-KaapM1:56:46
1629 Sarah Bishop Wanderers Athletic ClubF 1:56:48
1630Feroz MullajeeM1:56:48
1631 Chrisley Ferreira F 1:56:48
1632Raimund SnydersOld MutualM1:56:49
1633Jana MarnewickDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:56:49
1634 Henri Kotze M 1:56:49
1635Aneesa EbrahimTeam VitalityF1:56:49
1636 Khalid Adams M 1:56:50
1637 Nicholas Cowen M 1:56:51
1638 Camryn Riddle F 1:56:52
1639Emile NeethlingStellenboschM1:56:52
1640Smiley MaraisBloemfontein AchillesM1:56:52
1641 Mogamat Jakoet M 1:56:53
1642 Pierre Cilliers M 1:56:53
1643Makis LaskaridesTeam VitalityM1:56:54
1644Charne LootsMagnolia Road RunnersF1:56:54
1645Brett TrompTeam VitalityM1:56:54
1646 Megan Richter F 1:56:56
1647 Nicholas Davies M 1:56:56
1648Dennis SchuinOuteniqua HarriersM1:56:58
1649 Mark Steinhaus M 1:56:58
1650 Ammaara Ebrahim F 1:56:58
1651Dawid SnydersOld MutualM1:56:58
1652Peter NielsenATC Running ClubM1:56:59
1653Gavin MchardyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:59
1654 Shani Erlank F 1:56:59
1655Paul SturrockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:00
1656Elizabeth Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:00
1657 Alfred Mureko M 1:57:01
1658Elaine GibsonWhalersF1:57:01
1659 Leon Petersen M 1:57:01
1660Natalie StandaarWest CoastF1:57:03
1661Bradd LodgeWanderers Athletic ClubM1:57:06
1662Kevin McmanusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:08
1663Melanie de VosKPMG Running ClubF1:57:08
1664Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF1:57:09
1665David HofmeyrPinelandsM1:57:09
1666Craig BrownHelderberg HarriersM1:57:10
1667Ian GregoryArcelorMittalM1:57:11
1668Bradley ArthurTeam VitalityM1:57:11
1669 Saaid Fakier M 1:57:11
1670Shaaiqah KhanF1:57:12
1671Justin ParkerATC Running ClubM1:57:13
1672Thembi MakhanyaMedihelp Multisport ClubF1:57:14
1673 Mark Oosthuizen M 1:57:14
1674Johannette OosthuizenBody Concept Road WarriorsF1:57:14
1675 Zuko Mdwaba M 1:57:14
1676 Franco Barnard M 1:57:15
1677Vasili VassATC Running ClubM1:57:15
1678Michelle SmitATC Running ClubF1:57:16
1679David van SchalkwykStellenboschM1:57:16
1680Karli Le RouxTeam VitalityF1:57:18
1681Francois KochAffiesM1:57:20
1682Robert SteinmetzHarfield HarriersM1:57:20
1683Maxwell SchoorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:20
1684Ernest John LanzCeltic HarriersM1:57:21
1685Carin WeaverFaku ChiefsF1:57:22
1686Abduraghmaan SoumaTopformM1:57:23
1687Mushfiq SoekerTopformM1:57:24
1688Jo ShadwellTeam VitalityF1:57:25
1689 Mahir Du Toit M 1:57:25
1690 Aqueel Yasin M 1:57:26
1691 Joelene Shap F 1:57:27
1692Jaco van HeerdenM1:57:27
1693 Jarred Durbach M 1:57:27
1694Eike MorizHout Bay HarriersM1:57:28
1695Chantal GroblerEntsika Athletic ClubF1:57:29
1696Ciske SmitVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:29
1697Zaida AndrewsDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:57:29
1698Kobus BoschPentagon PistolsM1:57:30
1699Peter PerksTeam VitalityM1:57:30
1700Jurgen HansmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:30
1701Melani SwartIreneF1:57:31
1702 Barend van der Westhuizen M 1:57:31
1703 Julianna Horsley F 1:57:32
1704Pierre LiebenbergStellenboschM1:57:32
1705Gerrit MeyerRun/Walk for LifeM1:57:33
1706Anita RiceFish HoekF1:57:34
1707 Galaletsang Moeng F 1:57:34
1708 Cameron Thompson M 1:57:35
1709 Tim Henshall M 1:57:35
1710 Antonie Christoffel Du Preez M 1:57:35
1711 Gareth Bell M 1:57:36
1712 Erica Moolman F 1:57:36
1713 Enoque Das Neves M 1:57:37
1714 Marelise Calitz F 1:57:37
1715 Jana Kershaw F 1:57:38
1716Danie van WykBrackenfellM1:57:39
1717 Pieter Brits M 1:57:39
1718 Keenan Manshon M 1:57:40
1719Candy SchumannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:40
1720 Jean-Andr?? Coetzer M 1:57:41
1721 David de Gruchy M 1:57:41
1722Aubrey SpringerSatoriM1:57:41
1723Haajierah MosavelTopformF1:57:42
1724Simour Le MaitreTuksF1:57:42
1725Lizette de VilliersTeam VitalityF1:57:42
1726 Daniel Havenga M 1:57:43
1727 Scott Roberton Edwards M 1:57:43
1728Daniel RaubenheimerNedbank Running ClubM1:57:43
1729 Sean Gomes M 1:57:44
1730Salie AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:57:44
1731Michael JostenTeam VitalityM1:57:45
1732Johann Le RouxM1:57:45
1733 Conrad Schmidt M 1:57:45
1734Andre EdwardsM1:57:46
1735 Monique Brummer F 1:57:46
1736Phumlani GumbiM1:57:47
1737Herman GroblerCape Multisport ClubM1:57:47
1738 Caryn Brooks F 1:57:47
1739Babalwa MacingwaneSAMSA Athletic ClubF1:57:47
1740Christopher MulaudziTeam VitalityM1:57:48
1741Dave SnydersWildrunnerM1:57:48
1742 Chris Todd M 1:57:49
1743Allan van HeerdenEdgemead RunnersM1:57:49
1744Sandri SwanepoelKrugersdorp Road RunnersF1:57:50
1745Dylan CallaghanWestvilleM1:57:50
1746Schalk HoonHelderberg HarriersM1:57:50
1747Ester van der MerweMatiesF1:57:51
1748 Simone Niehues F 1:57:51
1749 Kieran Mcleod M 1:57:52
1750Dughall MacdonaldM1:57:52
1751Francois StrydomCharloM1:57:52
1752 Michael Balfour M 1:57:53
1753Paul VoslooMy Training DayM1:57:53
1754 Elizabeth Coetzee F 1:57:53
1755 Jonathan Cragg M 1:57:53
1756Marylee XenakisAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:57:54
1757 Suritha van Tonder F 1:57:54
1758Paul HatchRand Athletic ClubM1:57:54
1759Leslie WitzWildrunnerM1:57:55
1760 Muhammad Joosub Ebrahim M 1:57:55
1761Malefo MakenaSanlamM1:57:55
1762Salmaan FredericksMalabar Road RunnersM1:57:55
1763Stefan NortjeM1:57:55
1764Mario HendricksNantesM1:57:56
1765Tyrone DempseyKhosa Road RunnersM1:57:58
1766Mario RusterDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:59
1767Dirk SwartM1:57:59
1768 Ryno Cilliers M 1:57:59
1769 Steffen Briese M 1:58:00
1770 Sirhan Jessa M 1:58:00
1771Christopher RoseM1:58:01
1772 Charles Fourie M 1:58:01
1773Monice BrandCape Multisport ClubF1:58:01
1774Michelle BeyCeltic HarriersF1:58:02
1775 Robert Malone M 1:58:02
1776Christian MalgarteTopformM1:58:04
1777 Ryan Hudson M 1:58:04
1778Samkeliso MkhumaneVarsity KudusM1:58:05
1779Kabelo DlothiTeam VitalityM1:58:06
1780 Emilio Smith M 1:58:06
1781Julia PageRand Athletic ClubF1:58:06
1782Jehann AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:06
1783Hernus KotzeCorrectional ServicesM1:58:06
1784Malepule MselekuF1:58:07
1785 Nasief Brenner M 1:58:07
1786Chris LippstreuVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:08
1787Willem Hendrik GeerkensPottiesM1:58:09
1788 Carmen Besselaar F 1:58:09
1789 Logan Duffy M 1:58:09
1790Hoorn BertrandEersterivierM1:58:09
1791 Adam Herringer M 1:58:09
1792 Neil Sneyd M 1:58:10
1793 Jordan Ludlow M 1:58:11
1794Clayton AbrahamsEdgemead RunnersM1:58:12
1795 Stefan Buse M 1:58:12
1796 Tarquin Phillips F 1:58:12
1797Nicholas GibbonsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:12
1798 Sean Gilbride M 1:58:12
1799Henri MeyerSunninghill StridersM1:58:13
1800G P NelUniversity of the Free StateM1:58:13
1801Courtney GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:13
1802Ockert Diderich CilliersTeam VitalityM1:58:14
1803 Emma-Jane Harbour F 1:58:14
1804Charl HerbstM1:58:14
1805 Jayden Menteath M 1:58:14
1806Wayne SuddingSatoriM1:58:15
1807Esri MaraisF1:58:15
1808 Suzanne Nicholas F 1:58:15
1809 Su Little F 1:58:16
1810Daniela RaderTeam VitalityF1:58:16
1811 Lester Sasman M 1:58:16
1812Pholelwa SifileKhayelitshaF1:58:16
1813Andrew DonaldsonPinelandsM1:58:16
1814Michael JulieHewat Athletic ClubM1:58:16
1815Kim QuickfallCeltic HarriersM1:58:17
1816 Isa Wajoodeen M 1:58:18
1817 Petro Bower F 1:58:18
1818Robin EdsonIn TouchM1:58:19
1819Madelise GroblerRunavationF1:58:19
1820Deon RebelloTeam VitalityM1:58:19
1821 Nadine Wakefield F 1:58:19
1822Traci HurlingPick 'n PayF1:58:19
1823 Derick William Colmer M 1:58:21
1824 Rachel Johnstone F 1:58:22
1825Kyle LotzM1:58:23
1826Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:58:23
1827Olga BialostockaHuman Sciences Research CouncilF1:58:24
1828 Georgia Tait F 1:58:24
1829Duri AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:24
1830Nadia ViljoenF1:58:24
1831Lucy KerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:58:24
1832Lusu BulumkoSanlamM1:58:25
1833Victoria Jane CoetzeePinetown District Athletic ClubF1:58:25
1834 Helena Du Preez F 1:58:26
1835Christelle LotzTeam VitalityF1:58:27
1836John BushM1:58:27
1837Shireen KadwaJozi X TrainingF1:58:28
1838 Maluba Vernon Chisapi M 1:58:28
1839 Nicholas Mingay M 1:58:29
1840 Craig Fowlds M 1:58:29
1841Johannes KhoeleJohannesburg HarriersM1:58:30
1842Barry LevettM1:58:30
1843Paige Emma PhillipsStellenboschF1:58:31
1844 Hannah White F 1:58:31
1845 Brendan Barratt M 1:58:31
1846 Bjorn Oosthuis M 1:58:32
1847Rikus ImminkTuksM1:58:32
1848 Andrew Winter M 1:58:33
1849Rukhshana DhoratLenasiaF1:58:34
1850 Cameron Pym M 1:58:34
1851Marius SmitATC Running ClubM1:58:34
1852 Ismail Rasool M 1:58:34
1853 Sven Von der Heyde M 1:58:35
1854 Muhammad Nabeel Kaloo M 1:58:35
1855 Judike van Heerden F 1:58:37
1856Mustapha KamishHewat Athletic ClubM1:58:37
1857Nigel RitchieEdgemead RunnersM1:58:37
1858Tshiamo Maria MotaungVaalF1:58:38
1859Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:38
1860Emmie CoetzeeBert's BricksF1:58:39
1861John GilchristVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:40
1862Nicolette HerringBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:58:40
1863Mahendra PrahaladhNedbank Running ClubM1:58:41
1864Sarah Du ToitBellville Running ClubF1:58:41
1865 Gizelle Willows F 1:58:41
1866 Timothy Petersen M 1:58:42
1867Zimkhitha Daniso- LunikaOld MutualF1:58:42
1868 Darwin van Rooyen M 1:58:42
1869Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM1:58:43
1870Pieter CarstensPaarlM1:58:44
1871Brendon SmithFit 2000M1:58:44
1872 Thomas Bull M 1:58:44
1873 Wayne Melle M 1:58:44
1874Laurie MartinAmanzimtotiM1:58:44
1875 Thomas Edley M 1:58:44
1876Nolwazi MqulwanaLusikisikiF1:58:45
1877Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM1:58:45
1878William LangenhovenM1:58:46
1879Aubrey JuliesTeam VitalityM1:58:46
1880Hendrik KrielM1:58:47
1881 Bram Peereboom M 1:58:47
1882 Marlize Steenkamp F 1:58:47
1883Elzette PowrieRand Athletic ClubF1:58:48
1884 Lina Bergman F 1:58:49
1885Linden NicolRun/Walk for LifeF1:58:49
1886 Kobus Pieterse M 1:58:49
1887 Annemarie Olivier F 1:58:50
1888 Izaac Beytell M 1:58:50
1889Janine GoosenRandburg HarriersF1:58:50
1890Morne KoortsM1:58:50
1891 Karl Bergman M 1:58:50
1892 Daryn Berry M 1:58:50
1893Clive RoozaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:52
1894Rolland BryanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:52
1895 Mark Riemer M 1:58:52
1896Sipho FaasOld MutualM1:58:52
1897Ganief BooleyM1:58:53
1898Thys KnoetzeKlerksdorpM1:58:53
1899Paula BarrowF1:58:53
1900 Randall Masella M 1:58:53
1901Annalita GoosenCape Multisport ClubF1:58:54
1902Chantel Von Saint AngeCentury CityF1:58:54
1903David HepburnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:54
1904Sarel van der WaltNorth West UniversityM1:58:55
1905Gideon NieuwoudtCape Multisport ClubM1:58:55
1906Michael PetersenM1:58:56
1907Hennie KotzeSanlamM1:58:56
1908Dylan WoolwardWorcesterM1:58:56
1909Liane BadenhorstTuksF1:58:56
1910Shun?? PottierEdgemead RunnersF1:58:56
1911Conita HenryStellenboschF1:58:57
1912Dikgetho MolabeEersterustM1:58:57
1913 Daniel Hamilton M 1:58:57
1914Katie MayhewWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:58:57
1915Jonathan BamberMorningside Country ClubM1:58:57
1916Ditokelo MolabeEersterustM1:58:57
1917Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:58:58
1918Jo Ann ReadRun/Walk for LifeF1:58:58
1919Paulina MokoenaNedbank Running ClubF1:58:59
1920Charles KingsleyDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:58:59
1921Christman KrigeSAPSM1:58:59
1922 Jonathan Molver M 1:58:59
1923Zelmarie GrieselBloemfontein StridersF1:59:01
1924 Muhummed Omar M 1:59:01
1925 Alvaro Quintas M 1:59:01
1926 Erika Slabber F 1:59:01
1927Ranganai ChinamatiraM1:59:01
1928 Ben Wiid M 1:59:01
1929Sebastian John BalmanSatoriM1:59:02
1930Lebone MogwereKineticsM1:59:02
1931 Thembinkosi Matika Adventists Athletic ClubM 1:59:02
1932Amy BellingerATC Running ClubF1:59:02
1933 Pierre Cronje Team VitalityM 1:59:03
1934Rozan Le RouxF1:59:05
1935 Christiaan Pieters M 1:59:05
1936Shafeeq GaniefM1:59:06
1937 Ammeri Marx F 1:59:06
1938Bernhard KlossFourways Road RunnersM1:59:06
1939 Lauren Loxton F 1:59:07
1940Shilpa AgarwalTeam VitalityF1:59:07
1941 Leisl Hillman F 1:59:07
1942 Zahrah Perry F 1:59:07
1943Sulaiman ValleyWorcesterM1:59:07
1944 Liezel van Greunen F 1:59:08
1945 John Standley M 1:59:09
1946 Heinrich Boonzaaier M 1:59:09
1947 Sean Garde M 1:59:10
1948Santie CrotsKroonstad Marathon ClubF1:59:10
1949Emmily TewasMSA MultisportF1:59:10
1950 Telanie de Klerk F 1:59:11
1951Jannie TheronTeam VitalityM1:59:12
1952 Camille Grubb F 1:59:12
1953 Tafadzwa Sanyika M 1:59:12
1954 Dawood Hattas M 1:59:13
1955 Francois Herselman M 1:59:14
1956Gerrit OosthuizenM1:59:14
1957Steve MitchellFish HoekM1:59:15
1958 Philip Slabber M 1:59:16
1959 Ashlyn Shirley Quenet Meintjes F 1:59:16
1960 Wickus Botha M 1:59:16
1961Dustin SmithSpartan HarriersM1:59:17
1962John NkosiEskom GijimasM1:59:17
1963Louisa van der WesthuizenStellenboschF1:59:17
1964Mieke CliftPaarlF1:59:20
1965Jennifer ButlerF1:59:20
1966 Caryn Kohler-Nasson F 1:59:21
1967Mark PencharzRocky Road RunnersM1:59:21
1968Dien-Marie KingsleyDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:59:21
1969Paula JakinsDeloitteF1:59:23
1970 Robert Ford M 1:59:25
1971 Phillip Matthew Dempster M 1:59:25
1972 Andre Oosthuizen M 1:59:26
1973Bronwyn StrydomBoksburg Athletic ClubF1:59:26
1974 Lee Hutchinson M 1:59:26
1975Mzwandile HewuWest CoastM1:59:27
1976 Nicolene van der Merwe F 1:59:28
1977Makaya DunguOld MutualM1:59:28
1978 Jonathan Antony Edmunds M 1:59:29
1979Richard FraserM1:59:31
1980 Bradley Grant Dallas Brims M 1:59:31
1981Alex DierksCarbineers - WPM1:59:32
1982 Scott Hogarth M 1:59:32
1983Johann van der LithSasolM1:59:32
1984Adam NisbetATC Running ClubM1:59:32
1985 Rudie de Wet M 1:59:33
1986Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM1:59:33
1987Justin ClarkeUniversity of Cape TownM1:59:33
1988Marius ZeelieMadiba Bay WarriorsM1:59:33
1989Paula SnymanWildrunnerF1:59:34
1990Luqmaan GasantBo-KaapM1:59:34
1991 Marc Weber M 1:59:34
1992Barney IsrallsAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:59:34
1993David RetiefIn TouchM1:59:34
1994 Stephen Joffe M 1:59:35
1995 Ryan Levy M 1:59:35
1996 Jacques Nell M 1:59:35
1997Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM1:59:37
1998Jacques LiebenbergTeam VitalityM1:59:38
1999Mary TerryF1:59:39
2000Sandile SelemMercedes-BenzM1:59:40
2001Alesia RuthvenF1:59:40
2002Alan MargolinForestersM1:59:41
2003Zukiswa SamOld MutualF1:59:42
2004 Bianca Visser F 1:59:43
2005Alfonzo MillsSouth African National Defence ForceM1:59:44
2006 Brenden Shiel M 1:59:44
2007 Ahmed Domingo M 1:59:44
2008Frederik de LangeTuksM1:59:45
2009Darren NocheATC Running ClubM1:59:45
2010Jaco van TonderVodacom Yebo StridersM1:59:45
2011Coreen van der LithSasolF1:59:45
2012Marius NeethlingPhobiansM1:59:45
2013Kathleen BassonATC Running ClubF1:59:46
2014 Alan Bainbridge M 1:59:47
2015 Megan Betty F 1:59:49
2016Zaheer TitusMazars Athletic ClubM1:59:49
2017Shrivastava VishalVarsity KudusM1:59:50
2018 Vallie Adams M 1:59:50
2019Anthony ThompsonNedbank Running ClubM1:59:51
2020Amanda LouwVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:59:52
2021 Delano Beukes M 1:59:52
2022 Zaid Harris M 1:59:52
2023Kholekile NdamaseVarsity KudusM1:59:52
2024 Mash-Hood Samsodien M 1:59:53
2025Shahied CaderCentral Athletic ClubM1:59:53
2026 Robert Buchanan M 1:59:53
2027 Shelley van der Westhuizen F 1:59:54
2028 Ian Bezuidenhout M 1:59:55
2029Michel BastenieATC Running ClubM1:59:55
2030Jade de SousaSavagesF1:59:56
2031Adele PretoriusFitness for AllF1:59:56
2032Marie VermaakUniversity of Cape TownF1:59:57
2033Christell GreylingTeam VitalityF1:59:57
2034Anton BurgerStrand Athletic ClubM1:59:58
2035 Michael Gale M 1:59:58
2036Jessie MooreUniversity of Cape TownF1:59:58
2037 Britt Nyman-Land F 1:59:58
2038Youth Mthobisi DlaminiTeam VitalityM1:59:58
2039Jameel AhmadBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:59
2040 Saleem Firfirey M 1:59:59
2041Serena KaramNedbank Running ClubF2:00:00
2042Scott LeechTeam VitalityM2:00:01
2043Tirelo MongaleM2:00:01
2044Zanele Promise MasekoHammarsdaleF2:00:02
2045Elzane LotzATC Running ClubF2:00:03
2046Lindsay JollyMy Training DayF2:00:03
2047David JenkinsM2:00:03
2048 Tim Jones M 2:00:04
2049Hilton StroudM2:00:04
2050Sally MisplonATC Running ClubF2:00:04
2051Angelique EdwardsATC Running ClubF2:00:04
2052Annika SchrenkDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:00:05
2053Claire AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:00:05
2054 Gary Wylie M 2:00:05
2055 Rob Baird M 2:00:06
2056 George Stiglingh M 2:00:06
2057 Jayde Obrien F 2:00:07
2058 Sandile Ndlovu Nissan Road RunnersM 2:00:08
2059Devon SimpkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:00:09
2060Shannon MandelF2:00:09
2061 Albert Klaas van de Wetering M 2:00:11
2062 Gareth Visser M 2:00:11
2063Sheena Mcgeoch32GiF2:00:13
2064 Linda Nunes F 2:00:13
2065Aashiqah AbdullaTopformF2:00:13
2066Marius FischerTeam VitalityM2:00:14
2067Douglas GranthamTeam VitalityM2:00:14
2068Colin WardWest CoastM2:00:15
2069 Atish Vallabh M 2:00:15
2070Allan BrownDeloitteM2:00:15
2071 Ruana Penomuwa Namwandi F 2:00:15
2072Astin Le RouxF2:00:17
2073Johan BlignaultTeam VitalityM2:00:17
2074Coenie LubbeHartenbos DrawwersM2:00:18
2075Trevor HowiesonM2:00:18
2076 Hans Jurgen Lingenfelder M 2:00:18
2077Mandy NienaberJeppe QuondamF2:00:19
2078 Shamiel Galant M 2:00:19
2079Deborah FairhurstCarbineers - WPF2:00:21
2080 Mohamed Yaseen Samsodien M 2:00:21
2081Anthony WatersRandburg HarriersM2:00:21
2082 Carolene Botha F 2:00:21
2083Daniel DeftyUniversity of Cape TownM2:00:21
2084Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM2:00:22
2085 Hanmarie Kriel F 2:00:23
2086Mark WisemanHarfield HarriersM2:00:23
2087 Shelley Whiffler F 2:00:23
2088Mogomotsi MoatsheM2:00:23
2089Frederick OlivierArcelorMittalM2:00:24
2090Samantha BeukesDHS Old BoysF2:00:24
2091Zeza CerqueiraSatoriF2:00:25
2092Stuart HumphreyTeam VitalityM2:00:27
2093 Nizhaam Railoun M 2:00:27
2094Natale RoelofseWorcesterM2:00:29
2095Carly-Beth BassetTeam VitalityF2:00:30
2096Michael HirschM2:00:30
2097 Stefan van der Walt M 2:00:30
2098 Dawid Meintjies M 2:00:31
2099Karen NortjeCape Multisport ClubF2:00:32
2100Jannie van AswegenHartenbos DrawwersM2:00:33
2101Jeremy van ZylMy Training DayM2:00:34
2102Joanne YouensATC Running ClubF2:00:35
2103Imtiyaz MohamedCape Multisport ClubM2:00:35
2104 Achim Wricke M 2:00:37
2105Natalie LambleyCeltic HarriersF2:00:37
2106 Charl Roos M 2:00:38
2107 Andrea Du Toit F 2:00:39
2108Gerrit CoetzeeM2:00:39
2109Richard Bruce CochraneJohannesburg Country ClubM2:00:39
2110Sheralee JonesDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:00:39
2111Riann de KlerkUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM2:00:40
2112 Nuraan Hendricks F 2:00:42
2113 Brian Whiteford M 2:00:42
2114Raissa MallBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:00:42
2115Jonathan HamlynVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:00:43
2116Warren van der StruysTeam VitalityM2:00:43
2117 Jake Pienaar M 2:00:43
2118 Silvia Viljoen F 2:00:43
2119 Timothy Carson M 2:00:44
2120Kobedi Nicholas BoikanyoPretoria Military Marathon ClubM2:00:44
2121Lize-Marie SahdBellville Running ClubF2:00:45
2122Oliver SampsonNedbank Running ClubM2:00:47
2123 Toni Silva M 2:00:47
2124Megan ParmenterRand Athletic ClubF2:00:47
2125Rejuan PienaarSwartlandM2:00:48
2126 Margaretha Hansen F 2:00:48
2127 Kirk Robertson M 2:00:48
2128 Rina Valentin F 2:00:48
2129 Philippe Rooms M 2:00:49
2130Natasha StegmannF2:00:49
2131Marinda MaraisTeam VitalityF2:00:49
2132 Mfihlakalo Mabuyakhulu M 2:00:49
2133Steve AttwellATC Running ClubM2:00:50
2134 Brigitte Melly F 2:00:51
2135 Monika Szczepan F 2:00:51
2136 Kobus Kruger M 2:00:51
2137Nonhlanhla ShangeRichards Bay HarriersF2:00:51
2138 Paul Newman M 2:00:52
2139 Mark Koevort M 2:00:52
2140Sidney RoosKnysnaM2:00:52
2141 Catharine Maria Parker F 2:00:53
2142 Alexander Golding M 2:00:55
2143Martin HeunisStellenboschM2:00:56
2144Natalie SandersFourways Road RunnersF2:00:57
2145 Jeremy Kravitz M 2:00:57
2146Zainab DreyerBedfordview Country ClubF2:00:58
2147Maahir BehardienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:00
2148 Chene van Heerden F 2:01:00
2149 Omar Abdrouef M 2:01:01
2150Charl MullerTeam VitalityM2:01:02
2151Caren HarmonMorningside Country ClubF2:01:02
2152Mihandi KirchnerRunavationF2:01:03
2153Siviwe MenteIn TouchM2:01:04
2154Ilse OliphantNedbank Running ClubF2:01:04
2155 Andre van Wyk M 2:01:04
2156 Jason Foster M 2:01:05
2157 Hendrick Trichardt van Tonder M 2:01:05
2158 Kristen Foster F 2:01:05
2159 Gavin Fitzmaurice M 2:01:05
2160 Maria Mcdonagh F 2:01:06
2161Jolene HelenaLove RunningF2:01:06
2162Su-Marie MoolmanAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF2:01:06
2163Warwick DavisonM2:01:07
2164 Claire Botha F 2:01:07
2165Theresa AltonPhobiansF2:01:07
2166 Clyde Botha M 2:01:07
2167 Kelvin Green M 2:01:08
2168 Zander Venter M 2:01:09
2169 Tamryn Naidoo F 2:01:09
2170 Simon Hess M 2:01:10
2171Brendan GiliamLove RunningM2:01:10
2172Amanda CalderF2:01:11
2173 Allan Beverley M 2:01:11
2174 David Horscroft M 2:01:12
2175 Louis Adlem M 2:01:12
2176Laura VenterNedbank Running ClubF2:01:13
2177Lydia BeverleyDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:13
2178Anna Sophia WatkinsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:13
2179 Gethyn Hart M 2:01:14
2180 Wim Schoeman M 2:01:14
2181Nico GrobbelaarZululand Multisport ClubM2:01:14
2182Louis LotzTeam VitalityM2:01:15
2183Jana van der MerweF2:01:16
2184 Lorenz Becker M 2:01:16
2185Rose RushtonF2:01:17
2186Marcus LessingTeam VitalityM2:01:18
2187Johann VoslooAliwal North Road RunnersM2:01:18
2188Jongisa SigabaGugulethuM2:01:19
2189Khonza Reuben MxinwaGugulethuM2:01:20
2190 Philip Voutsas M 2:01:21
2191David AucampCape Multisport ClubM2:01:21
2192 Chloe Heerden F 2:01:22
2193 Timothy Stirrup M 2:01:22
2194Carol-Ann GroenewaldHartenbos DrawwersF2:01:23
2195Irene HatchRand Athletic ClubF2:01:23
2196 Joseph Sutton M 2:01:24
2197Sylvan BlignautBestmedM2:01:24
2198Rene HeuvelSpartan HarriersF2:01:24
2199Claire CowanWildrunnerF2:01:24
2200Naas Du PreezTeam VitalityM2:01:25
2201 Rigardt Barnard M 2:01:26
2202 Matthew Gibbs M 2:01:26
2203Muhammad KhanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:26
2204Allan LaiTeam VitalityM2:01:27
2205Abdul Karriem KarriemARD Athletic ClubM2:01:29
2206 Christo Peter Whittle M 2:01:30
2207Carin PayleCape Multisport ClubF2:01:30
2208Janice CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:01:30
2209Mthembeni ShamaseNewlands StridersM2:01:31
2210 Douglas Clothier M 2:01:31
2211 Naomi Kellett F 2:01:32
2212 Peter Ivey M 2:01:33
2213 Sabine Kiene F 2:01:33
2214 Rohuan de Jager M 2:01:33
2215 Nicholas Sims M 2:01:33
2216Alwyn MulderHartenbos DrawwersM2:01:34
2217 Justin Fisher M 2:01:34
2218 Jared Bouwer M 2:01:34
2219Griffet FransmanCeltic HarriersM2:01:36
2220Giuseppe MurgiaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:01:37
2221Kara HumanDHS Old BoysF2:01:37
2222Tracey BroomRun/Walk for LifeF2:01:37
2223 Feraad Fortune M 2:01:37
2224Andrea Du PlessisF2:01:38
2225Mervyn Cedric MatalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:39
2226Susan LandsbergRun/Walk for LifeF2:01:39
2227 Kendal Devine F 2:01:39
2228 Siobhan Gracely F 2:01:40
2229 Jacques Steenkamp M 2:01:41
2230 Gavin Anderson Team VitalityM 2:01:41
2231Karien Janse van VuurenBloemfontein AchillesF2:01:42
2232 Mogammad Saliem Jaffer M 2:01:42
2233Viljoen de KockM2:01:43
2234 Heard Dylan M 2:01:43
2235 Johan van der Westhuizen M 2:01:44
2236Achmat ArnoldFarnese Athletic ClubM2:01:44
2237Derrin BassageVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:01:44
2238 Bernice Cannon F 2:01:46
2239Londiwe SitholeTeam VitalityF2:01:46
2240 George-Nicholas Louwrens M 2:01:46
2241Kirsten Morley-JepsonWanderers Athletic ClubF2:01:46
2242Tanya UngererGet FitF2:01:46
2243Cyndi-Mae BothaTeam VitalityF2:01:47
2244Claire SchipholtFourways Road RunnersF2:01:47
2245 Bhavesh Prema M 2:01:47
2246Hasanain AbdullahBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:48
2247Ronel FourieOos-MootF2:01:49
2248Philip CrowsonPinelandsM2:01:49
2249Munaf MohamedTeam VitalityM2:01:50
2250Candice StuurmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:01:50
2251Julian SmithPinelandsM2:01:50
2252 Umar Abrahams M 2:01:50
2253Xander VisserIreneM2:01:50
2254 Mohammed Munga M 2:01:51
2255Bonni PieterseOverkruinF2:01:51
2256Sulaiman EnosBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:51
2257Evan KerrEdgemead RunnersM2:01:51
2258Lindi van TonderCharloF2:01:52
2259 Willem Valentine M 2:01:53
2260 Nelson Valentine M 2:01:53
2261Liezl AylwardNelspruitF2:01:54
2262Gregory CohenM2:01:54
2263Jerome DaviesCeltic HarriersM2:01:55
2264Michael DaviesDolphin Coast StridersM2:01:55
2265Marko PentzUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM2:01:56
2266 Jean-Pierre Pienaar M 2:01:57
2267 Emilio Bonalumi M 2:01:58
2268Charl Henri SchoemanArcelorMittalM2:01:59
2269 Jana Schutte F 2:02:00
2270Chandre MorganF2:02:00
2271Johan CilliersM2:02:00
2272Melanie NovitzkasF2:02:01
2273 Marc Cornwell M 2:02:01
2274 Kyle Johnston M 2:02:01
2275Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:02:02
2276Morgan CoetzerTeam VitalityF2:02:02
2277Abduraqeeb LillahBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:02:03
2278Alta MooreStellenboschF2:02:04
2279Louise BoltmannCape Multisport ClubF2:02:05
2280Carlo MarraGugulethuM2:02:06
2281Cathlene DollarUniversity of Cape TownF2:02:06
2282 Sheena Schwartz F 2:02:06
2283Andiswa SityataGugulethuF2:02:07
2284Patrick KilkennyWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:02:07
2285 Verone Grobler F 2:02:08
2286 Carol Kilkenny F 2:02:08
2287 Jurie de Kock M 2:02:08
2288 Bianca Zaverdinos F 2:02:08
2289James MitchellM2:02:09
2290Edrich MalanTeam VitalityM2:02:09
2291 Andries Heyns M 2:02:10
2292Deon de JagerM2:02:10
2293Michael NathanM2:02:10
2294Cornea EsterhuizenArcelorMittalF2:02:10
2295 Johann Folscher M 2:02:11
2296Christiaan BrandCape Multisport ClubM2:02:11
2297 Kirby Felix F 2:02:12
2298Terry ThorntonWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:02:13
2299Japie van der WesthuizenStrand Athletic ClubM2:02:13
2300Boyce PretoriusHartenbos DrawwersM2:02:14
2301Kelsey TannerATC Running ClubF2:02:14
2302Lee-Anne ScottTeam VitalityF2:02:15
2303Izel StormATC Running ClubF2:02:16
2304Simone MarxStrand Athletic ClubF2:02:16
2305Christopher StickellsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:02:17
2306Fadia HartleyF2:02:17
2307Marco PrinslooCape Multisport ClubM2:02:17
2308 Ziyad Jooma M 2:02:17
2309Andrew KoopmanCentral Athletic ClubM2:02:19
2310 Lee Kendrick M 2:02:19
2311Janet WaresF2:02:21
2312Charles SanyikaBedfordview Country ClubM2:02:22
2313Marco PfrangOxford StridersM2:02:25
2314 Anja Boshoff F 2:02:26
2315 Konstanze Weyermann F 2:02:26
2316 Martin Phillippe Emanuel M 2:02:28
2317Germanus PietersonOld MutualM2:02:29
2318Nonkululeko JojoEthekwiniF2:02:29
2319Lizel RourkeTeam VitalityF2:02:29
2320 Peya Joras Teras Hitula M 2:02:29
2321Karl BeatonDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:02:30
2322 Nishen Naicker M 2:02:30
2323 Kate Arthur F 2:02:31
2324Carlo Paul Samuel SwartzATC Running ClubM2:02:31
2325Lizelle RokebrandTeam VitalityF2:02:32
2326 Gregory Southon M 2:02:32
2327Kristy-Lee CampbellATC Running ClubF2:02:32
2328 Clare Holing F 2:02:32
2329Amaarah EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:02:33
2330 Conrad van der Westhuizen M 2:02:33
2331 Adam Snyman M 2:02:33
2332Shaamiel BooranTopformM2:02:35
2333 John Vermeulen M 2:02:35
2334 Nina Furness F 2:02:37
2335 Leigh Julius M 2:02:37
2336Thembisile MwelaseClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubF2:02:37
2337 Mieke Joubert F 2:02:37
2338 Annemi Walters F 2:02:37
2339Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF2:02:38
2340 Jacques Nel IreneM 2:02:38
2341Franzel Du ToitF2:02:38
2342 Darren Morkel M 2:02:39
2343 Paul Marais M 2:02:40
2344 Mogamad Rashaad Clarke M 2:02:40
2345Dion HorneMetropolitanM2:02:40
2346Mogope Ranny MagatselaSasolburgF2:02:41
2347 Bianca Barron F 2:02:41
2348Dion van RensburgOuteniqua HarriersM2:02:41
2349Delano PieterseTshwane University of TechnologyM2:02:42
2350Alexander SchubertATC Running ClubM2:02:42
2351Kurt LalinEdgemead RunnersM2:02:43
2352Jacqui ThomasF2:02:44
2353Johanathan PillayTeam VitalityM2:02:45
2354Mahendran GovenderTeam VitalityM2:02:47
2355 Candice Whitfield F 2:02:47
2356 Jolinda Kemp F 2:02:48
2357Theresa ZgerskiWest CoastF2:02:49
2358 Daniel Jacobus Roux M 2:02:50
2359Faranaaz JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:02:50
2360Wikus van der LindeTeam VitalityM2:02:51
2361Lee-Anne PienaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:02:53
2362Marc de St PernCape Multisport ClubM2:02:54
2363 Rebecca Fell F 2:02:54
2364 Christiaan van Geuns M 2:02:54
2365 Marizanne Bothma F 2:02:55
2366 Kristin Mehler F 2:02:56
2367Sarah RobsonLewensentrumF2:02:56
2368Allen ChambersSatoriM2:02:56
2369Nelis JonkerHartenbos DrawwersM2:02:57
2370 Leanne Lambley F 2:02:57
2371Ziyaad SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:02:57
2372Aleida Zarraga-PhilanderBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:02:58
2373Imraan SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:02:58
2374Gerrie CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM2:02:58
2375Paul RawrawayAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:02:59
2376Michelle GoosenBrackenfellF2:03:00
2377 Lyle Sankar M 2:03:00
2378 Volker Nerlich M 2:03:00
2379 Nonnie Naftaline Meth Tjitemisa F 2:03:01
2380Byron CloeteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:01
2381Ierefaan BeggARD Athletic ClubM2:03:01
2382Frances FraserTeam VitalityF2:03:01
2383Rafiq BaderoenBedfordview Country ClubM2:03:01
2384 Jason Danielz M 2:03:02
2385Christiaan van den BergTeam VitalityM2:03:02
2386Megan-Mari GerberTuksF2:03:02
2387 Eugene Laubscher M 2:03:02
2388 Philip Green M 2:03:02
2389Megan BellingerATC Running ClubF2:03:02
2390 Colin Fair M 2:03:03
2391 Rebecca de Villiers F 2:03:03
2392Andre GerickeSolidariteitM2:03:03
2393 Badissadila Costa M 2:03:04
2394John HillCape Multisport ClubM2:03:05
2395Jone van HeerdenFranschhoek Athletic ClubF2:03:05
2396 Darren Behrendt M 2:03:05
2397 Claire Winstanley F 2:03:05
2398Tessa LateganAliwal North Road RunnersF2:03:05
2399Grant WardCeltic HarriersM2:03:05
2400 Nadia Lombaard F 2:03:06
2401Bailey MacdiarmidFaku ChiefsF2:03:06
2402Christine GoddardGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:03:06
2403Cornelis Gerrit van RenssenTeam VitalityM2:03:06
2404Tarryn MooreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:03:06
2405 Lena Finucane F 2:03:08
2406 Christine Thonissen F 2:03:08
2407Isaac PapierRavensmeadM2:03:08
2408Gareth CorkRun/Walk for LifeM2:03:09
2409 Zena Vorster F 2:03:10
2410Nhanha MsutwanaKhayelitshaF2:03:10
2411Margare Du ToitTeam VitalityF2:03:11
2412Tammy-Rae LiebenbergBrackenfellF2:03:11
2413 William Mtsetfwa M 2:03:11
2414 Elan Davidson M 2:03:12
2415 Este Kritzinger F 2:03:13
2416 Philip Langenhoven M 2:03:14
2417Les HannaWhalersM2:03:14
2418Conan Gary FickSanlamM2:03:14
2419 Charles Von der Meden M 2:03:15
2420Damian LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:03:15
2421Neezaam RykliefSpartan HarriersM2:03:15
2422Bernette BeregnthuinMagnolia Road RunnersF2:03:16
2423 Lindsay Combrink F 2:03:16
2424Magda KirchnerRunavationF2:03:17
2425Pieter Hendrik LootsCape Multisport ClubM2:03:18
2426Reinhardt GrobbelaarBrackenfellM2:03:18
2427Pieter Hendrik GersBloemfontein AchillesM2:03:18
2428 Eric Tijsen M 2:03:18
2429Annette van der MerweAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF2:03:18
2430Jolanda GriciusOuteniqua HarriersF2:03:19
2431 Patrick Burls M 2:03:19
2432Sandy MgidiRainbow United Sports ClubF2:03:20
2433 Tatum-Kate Sole F 2:03:20
2434Onke DlakanaLanga Athletic ClubM2:03:20
2435 Bheki Motsa M 2:03:20
2436Alastair Teeling-SmithTeam VitalityM2:03:21
2437 Franette van der Walt F 2:03:21
2438Lesyl PotgieterATC Running ClubF2:03:23
2439 Naadir Falal M 2:03:24
2440Ane Jansen van RensburgAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:03:25
2441Willem Barend van HeerdenFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:03:25
2442 Maryke Visagie F 2:03:26
2443Ronel RossouwStrand Athletic ClubF2:03:27
2444Susan TocknellFaku ChiefsF2:03:28
2445 Elke Hertner F 2:03:28
2446 Gavin Spark M 2:03:28
2447 Roland Hertner M 2:03:29
2448 Nicholas Chibwe M 2:03:29
2449 Lisa Graham F 2:03:29
2450 Nicola Cole F 2:03:29
2451Nishkah SwartAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:03:30
2452 Keenan de Doncker M 2:03:31
2453 Esther Machaya F 2:03:33
2454 Ellen van Niekerk F 2:03:35
2455 Emma Henderson F 2:03:35
2456Nozipho NdwandweAmaqhaweF2:03:35
2457Shane GhirdariUgu Athletic ClubM2:03:35
2458 Marius Richter M 2:03:36
2459 Shaun Tregoning M 2:03:36
2460 Jenna Duffy F 2:03:37
2461Deshan NaidooM2:03:38
2462Phillip LewisSpartan HarriersM2:03:38
2463Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:03:38
2464Velindie FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:03:38
2465Mojakisane MolebohengNedbank Running ClubF2:03:38
2466 Craig Bouwer M 2:03:38
2467Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF2:03:39
2468Michael GriceEdgemead RunnersM2:03:40
2469Eben HarrisonPretoria Military Marathon ClubM2:03:41
2470 Brenda Mey F 2:03:41
2471Antonio de PrettoBedfordview Country ClubM2:03:42
2472Marie-Louise de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF2:03:43
2473Dennis SmithSAPSM2:03:44
2474 Grace Doise F 2:03:44
2475Rumbidzai PaswiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:03:45
2476Enslin van BlerkBethlehem Marathon ClubM2:03:45
2477Arina LiebenbergStellenboschF2:03:45
2478 Anton Biebuyck M 2:03:45
2479Vanessa PickfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:03:46
2480Michael DuntonSaintsM2:03:46
2481Barry MatthewCeltic HarriersM2:03:46
2482Brent PetersenWest CoastM2:03:47
2483Andrew FehrsenTeam VitalityM2:03:47
2484 Simon Dicks M 2:03:47
2485 Thomas Julies M 2:03:47
2486Samad SamodienTeam VitalityM2:03:47
2487Mark RenaudFish HoekM2:03:48
2488Zoe ScholtzIreneF2:03:49
2489 Janke Grundling F 2:03:50
2490 Dylan Fourie M 2:03:50
2491 Evan van der Spuy M 2:03:50
2492Christiaan DoubellKroonstad Marathon ClubM2:03:50
2493 David James Esterhuizen M 2:03:51
2494 Anne Beatrix Grundling F 2:03:52
2495Mmagabe Bridget MampsikaIvory Park Athletic ClubF2:03:54
2496Vannessa CronjeF2:03:56
2497Guy Wentworth-HayneCrusaders - KZNM2:03:56
2498 Guillaume Hart de Keating M 2:03:56
2499Sharon ZeelieVaalF2:03:57
2500 Ellene Basson F 2:03:57
2501 Corne Els M 2:03:57
2502Caryn RathmannPolokwaneF2:03:57
2503Shelley BoardmanBorn2RunF2:03:57
2504Joe VisserKlerksdorpM2:03:57
2505Nicolaas StroebelVryburg MultisportM2:03:58
2506Michael KamenerOuteniqua HarriersM2:03:58
2507Makgale Walter KgapholaDepartment of Public WorksM2:03:59
2508Johan LouwAffiesM2:04:00
2509Natalie KiernanCarbineers - WPF2:04:00
2510 Gary Snyders M 2:04:00
2511Syann Bronwyn LongTeam VitalityF2:04:01
2512Zohra ParkarOmmiedraai FriendsF2:04:01
2513 Wazha Omphile M 2:04:01
2514Manti AugustiniousOmnia Athletic ClubM2:04:01
2515 Andrea Andrews F 2:04:01
2516Gavin van HeerdenEdgemead RunnersM2:04:02
2517 Thelma Von Molendorff F 2:04:04
2518 Weiguo Ren M 2:04:04
2519Eldine MoodieAffiesF2:04:04
2520Brett JenkinSpartan HarriersM2:04:05
2521Matthew GemmellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:06
2522 Liam Arendse M 2:04:06
2523 Christopher Jansen M 2:04:06
2524 Michael Barrett M 2:04:07
2525 Claudia Dennis F 2:04:08
2526Christian HettlageGugulethuM2:04:08
2527Mano PhalaFordM2:04:08
2528Michael Machuene ManamelaTeam VitalityM2:04:09
2529Annelize TheronTeam VitalityF2:04:09
2530Allan JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:10
2531 Modikwe Abel Sebola M 2:04:11
2532Roelof PretoriusWhalersM2:04:12
2533Henri PickardHarfield HarriersM2:04:12
2534Laura CaetanoHarfield HarriersF2:04:12
2535 Chloe Jacquin F 2:04:13
2536 Cameron Rinquest M 2:04:14
2537Pierre SteynStellenboschM2:04:14
2538Wilna EybersStrand Athletic ClubF2:04:14
2539Dawn SpringerSatoriF2:04:15
2540Tate SkordisM2:04:15
2541Kathryn BaileyFaku ChiefsF2:04:18
2542Petrus CampherTopformM2:04:19
2543 Whelan Fielding M 2:04:19
2544Eryn Bayliss-LaneDHS Old BoysF2:04:19
2545 Sihle Krishe M 2:04:20
2546Martin Mothusi MafojaneTeam VitalityM2:04:20
2547Christopher de KlerkTeam VitalityM2:04:20
2548 Derek de Vries M 2:04:20
2549Tina HarkettAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:04:22
2550 Marc de Jager M 2:04:22
2551 Alan Connor M 2:04:22
2552Anneline ProxenosBorn2RunF2:04:22
2553Karlien LamleyPentagon PistolsF2:04:23
2554 Allison Hickley F 2:04:24
2555 Ian Glass Celtic HarriersM 2:04:24
2556Safwat CorneliusBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:04:25
2557Louis BooysenLangebergM2:04:25
2558Yusree van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:04:25
2559 Iain Lindsay M 2:04:26
2560 Douglas Baillie M 2:04:29
2561 Nicolaas Jacobus Havenga M 2:04:30
2562Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM2:04:30
2563Lynn Anne GordhanRunavationF2:04:30
2564Diane DunstanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:04:31
2565Liam Addison GomesSpartan HarriersM2:04:31
2566 Harun Moreirs M 2:04:31
2567 Nicola Burchell F 2:04:31
2568Elmarie BezuidenhoutCharloF2:04:32
2569Shamiel FortuneM2:04:32
2570 Tara Hock F 2:04:32
2571Marius BosmanBellville Running ClubM2:04:33
2572Margaret Suzanne de WaalWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:04:34
2573 Nicholas Bell M 2:04:34
2574 Nadim Hassam M 2:04:34
2575Kym BrooksCharloF2:04:35
2576 Charne Feris F 2:04:35
2577 Martha Mwangi F 2:04:35
2578 Morne Kahts M 2:04:35
2579Sean DaviesM2:04:36
2580 Bridget Kahts F 2:04:36
2581Denis RowanSpartan HarriersM2:04:37
2582Lungile TsolekileLanga Athletic ClubM2:04:37
2583 Kyle Biccari M 2:04:37
2584 Christa Wegener F 2:04:38
2585 Willem Human M 2:04:39
2586Carmelita BarronVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:04:39
2587Ronald SaulsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:04:40
2588 Simon Zar M 2:04:41
2589Yazeed ConradWalmers Athletic ClubM2:04:42
2590 Melissa Driemeyer F 2:04:43
2591 Fateemah Abdul Aziz F 2:04:43
2592Sean SeptemberVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:44
2593Carla SchoemanAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:04:44
2594 Henry Brockmeyer M 2:04:44
2595Hilton EhrenreichBrackenfellM2:04:45
2596Christel SmithNedbank Running ClubF2:04:45
2597 Claire Morrissey F 2:04:46
2598 Graham Rudolph M 2:04:47
2599 Muneeb Fakier M 2:04:48
2600 Andrew Jansen M 2:04:48
2601Mari VermeulenVodacom Yebo StridersF2:04:48
2602Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM2:04:48
2603Shereen NgubeniStandard BankF2:04:49
2604Faldie RacietCentral Athletic ClubM2:04:49
2605John FalconerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:50
2606Seugnet MillerTeam VitalityF2:04:53
2607Etienne van HeerdenTeam VitalityM2:04:53
2608Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:04:53
2609Jill Mc KeithF2:04:53
2610 Thomas Schulze M 2:04:53
2611Alwyn KannemeyerGoodwood HarriersM2:04:53
2612 Kristin Kate Jansen F 2:04:54
2613Karen LowNedbank Running ClubF2:04:55
2614Merize van HeerdenTeam VitalityF2:04:55
2615Brenda StevensonPinelandsF2:04:55
2616Richard ShuttleworthATC Running ClubM2:04:56
2617Nkosinathi ZunguTeam VitalityM2:04:56
2618 Neil Brown M 2:04:56
2619Rupert PotgieterTeam VitalityM2:04:57
2620Elvis IrusenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:04:57
2621 Vaja Zatjirua M 2:04:57
2622 Kevin de Wet M 2:04:57
2623Alan AmlerAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:04:57
2624Luanne de WetTzaneenF2:04:57
2625Ernst BurgerCape Multisport ClubM2:04:58
2626 Gerasimos Comninos M 2:04:59
2627Johan HaasbroekNedbank Running ClubM2:05:00
2628 Janco Kotze M 2:05:01
2629Debbie RorichSpartan HarriersF2:05:02
2630Tinashe MandiringanaRun/Walk for LifeM2:05:02
2631Yusuf DavidsPick 'n PayM2:05:02
2632 Jamie Soper F 2:05:03
2633Ian PearsTeam VitalityM2:05:03
2634 Johannes C Olivier M 2:05:03
2635Neil SanfordMorningside Country ClubM2:05:03
2636 Katie Brazier F 2:05:04
2637 Stephen Gorven M 2:05:04
2638Michael McewenM2:05:04
2639 Penny Parenzee F 2:05:04
2640 Samir Petersen M 2:05:04
2641Chantelle SchulzWingate Road RunnersF2:05:04
2642 Jacey F??lscher M 2:05:05
2643Conrad VisserAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:05:06
2644 Henry Pote M 2:05:06
2645 Howard Barratt M 2:05:06
2646Keri Ann de JagerTeam VitalityF2:05:07
2647Aimee van GensenOld MutualF2:05:08
2648Martin BrossyWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:05:08
2649 Paula Lotter F 2:05:08
2650Viwe BukazaCentury CityM2:05:09
2651Cindy MurlessF2:05:09
2652Refiloe KubhekaPinelandsM2:05:09
2653Lee Savage32GiF2:05:09
2654 Hannah de Bruyn F 2:05:11
2655 Peter Adler M 2:05:12
2656Tawanda MushoreCentury CityM2:05:13
2657 Adam Pickersgill M 2:05:13
2658 Silvio Scribante M 2:05:13
2659 Eduan Viljoen M 2:05:13
2660 Tamlyn Scribante F 2:05:13
2661Geoff CroxfordDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:05:14
2662Alex PeoRun/Walk for LifeM2:05:14
2663 Leodegar Holliger M 2:05:14
2664 Jacoline Prins F 2:05:15
2665 Nico Priem M 2:05:15
2666 Reeza Rhoda M 2:05:15
2667Abdul SahibTopformM2:05:15
2668 Nermine Farchoukh F 2:05:15
2669 Cullen Andrews M 2:05:16
2670Frans SmitM2:05:16
2671 Julian Fienberg M 2:05:16
2672Yusuf BasardienHewat Athletic ClubM2:05:16
2673Bernhard MeyerAssegaai Marathon ClubM2:05:16
2674Conrad Du PlessisM2:05:17
2675 Donovan Cochrane M 2:05:17
2676Imraan NarkerBo-KaapM2:05:18
2677Angelique ReesDHS Old BoysF2:05:18
2678Teresa SnymanPick 'n PayF2:05:18
2679 Gcina Nkula M 2:05:19
2680Warren CooperGet FitM2:05:19
2681 Kurt Geneapril M 2:05:19
2682Nico JansenMazars Athletic ClubM2:05:19
2683Penny SouthonEdgemead RunnersF2:05:19
2684Natalie DennisGet FitF2:05:19
2685 Maryl Steyn F 2:05:20
2686Walter HansbyEdgemead RunnersM2:05:20
2687Myra McalpineTeam VitalityF2:05:21
2688 Claudia Moser F 2:05:21
2689Steven TurtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:21
2690Clint Ah SheneSouth African National Defence ForceM2:05:23
2691Neil CarrickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:24
2692Armand BuitenhuisRoadmastersM2:05:24
2693Rozanne HerbstNedbank Running ClubF2:05:25
2694Wynn HauptKempton Road RunnersM2:05:25
2695Le Roux SchoemanGugulethuM2:05:26
2696 Matthew van der Riet M 2:05:27
2697Deepti BhawanATC Running ClubF2:05:28
2698Piet SmitBredasdorpM2:05:28
2699Julian TaylorOmmiedraai FriendsM2:05:28
2700 Santel Widdowson F 2:05:28
2701Mansoer AbdurahmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:05:28
2702 Juliana Blaauw F 2:05:29
2703Cayla van der MerweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:05:29
2704 Kamini Pather F 2:05:29
2705Phinah Lekula TsepetsiRand Water Athletic ClubF2:05:32
2706Mohamed Imraan ParkerSanlamM2:05:32
2707 Jacobus Valentin M 2:05:32
2708Tasneem SalieF2:05:32
2709Sue de KockTeam VitalityF2:05:33
2710 Maahir Salie M 2:05:33
2711 Leanda Roux F 2:05:34
2712Daniel StyerSpartan HarriersM2:05:35
2713Tshediso Andrew MokheleBert's BricksM2:05:35
2714Izak VenterNedbank Running ClubM2:05:36
2715 Johannes Smuts M 2:05:36
2716Guy FannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:37
2717 Dirk Fourie Oos-MootM 2:05:37
2718Nosintu MacandaBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubF2:05:37
2719Nadine van der WaterenTeam VitalityF2:05:38
2720Majdi GamildienM2:05:38
2721Carla BothaF2:05:39
2722 Sue Langerman F 2:05:39
2723 Egon Rushin M 2:05:40
2724Andr?? JoubertNorth West UniversityM2:05:42
2725Mohammed MoollaATC Running ClubM2:05:42
2726 Emily House F 2:05:42
2727Paulo de AlmeidaTeam VitalityM2:05:43
2728Paul MeeserPinelandsM2:05:43
2729Sanri JoubertBert's BricksF2:05:43
2730Andrew McdonaldAssegaai Marathon ClubM2:05:44
2731Lusanda SamRun/Walk for LifeM2:05:44
2732Robert HackneyNedbank Running ClubM2:05:44
2733Robert WilsonTeam VitalityM2:05:45
2734 Julian Hansen M 2:05:45
2735 Bradley Woodward M 2:05:45
2736 Florival Mucave M 2:05:45
2737Antonio CimatoJeppe QuondamM2:05:45
2738Willie Du ToitNedbank Running ClubM2:05:46
2739As-Ad CassiemBo-KaapM2:05:47
2740Bobby MwanzaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:05:48
2741 Megan Jocelyn Geduld F 2:05:48
2742Ian CoetzeeM2:05:49
2743Dean BothaWildrunnerM2:05:49
2744Tammy KellyTeam VitalityF2:05:50
2745 Melissa Hinz F 2:05:50
2746Moses ShongweAnglo American Thermal CoalM2:05:51
2747 Bertha Theron F 2:05:51
2748 Ian Burger M 2:05:52
2749 Saltiel Shaanika M 2:05:53
2750Oleg PimenovPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:05:53
2751Laurens CloeteM2:05:54
2752Zahrah MaganVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:05:54
2753 Stephen Cooper M 2:05:54
2754Dale HansbyM2:05:55
2755 Abdul Gaffaar Hoosain M 2:05:56
2756 Andrea Ouwerkerk F 2:05:56
2757Michele MarraiATC Running ClubM2:05:58
2758 Celeste van Tonder F 2:05:58
2759Sarah AdamUniversity of Cape TownF2:05:58
2760Peter-John BennLangebaan StrandloopersM2:05:58
2761 Rachel Brodkin F 2:05:58
2762 Rory Fynn M 2:05:59
2763 Keenan Hagins M 2:05:59
2764Precious NcayiyanaPretoriaF2:06:00
2765Haydn FranckeissStrand Athletic ClubM2:06:00
2766Dennis EverettTeam VitalityM2:06:01
2767 Karl Kadler M 2:06:02
2768Gillian HarrisVaal Reefs Marathon ClubF2:06:03
2769 David Andrew Hansen M 2:06:03
2770Gerry GreylingPiratesM2:06:04
2771Audrey JohnsonPiratesF2:06:04
2772Muhammed MadhiNantesM2:06:05
2773Faizel AdamsSouth African National Defence ForceM2:06:06
2774Lauren TrestonVictoria LakeF2:06:06
2775Cordelia DlaminiTeam VitalityF2:06:06
2776James SpangenbergTeam VitalityM2:06:07
2777Mandy LowingsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:06:07
2778Marina ParkinOld MutualF2:06:07
2779Jason HartellTeam VitalityM2:06:07
2780Marc NeedhamM2:06:08
2781Mogamat SondayArcelorMittalM2:06:08
2782Andrea SnymanKlerksdorpF2:06:09
2783Cavin BowermanSpartan HarriersM2:06:09
2784 Sarah Mcmurtrie F 2:06:09
2785 Russell Ludwig M 2:06:09
2786Kevin ShellyDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:06:10
2787 Marguerite Sykes F 2:06:11
2788 Johannes Kooyman M 2:06:11
2789Ridwaan BayatSave OrionM2:06:13
2790Elmarie LouwF2:06:14
2791Kelly HookAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:06:14
2792 Tamryn Le Riche F 2:06:14
2793Les BridgesRand Athletic ClubM2:06:15
2794Shafiek SoekerBedfordview Country ClubM2:06:15
2795Neil ListerTeam VitalityM2:06:16
2796Jamie-Ryan MartinCentury CityM2:06:16
2797Mathew KrielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:17
2798Lauren PotgieterSpartan HarriersF2:06:17
2799Adeeb IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:06:18
2800Kirsty GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:06:18
2801Mduduzi MbokaziMondiM2:06:19
2802Theresa LotzDolphin Coast StridersF2:06:19
2803Ryan LeedenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:19
2804 Maria Geertjie Wibbelink F 2:06:21
2805Steven ElsworthRand Athletic ClubM2:06:21
2806 Nhlanhla Mabhena M 2:06:21
2807 Brett Kent M 2:06:21
2808Sharon BothaSunward StridersF2:06:22
2809Ashraf ManuelM2:06:24
2810Corrinne ShawBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:06:25
2811Siraj BrewerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:06:25
2812 Claire Northcote F 2:06:26
2813 Marcus Schulz M 2:06:26
2814Mark BennettM2:06:26
2815 Dylan van Graan M 2:06:26
2816 Lidiwine Kerbourc'h Tehel F 2:06:27
2817 Ferdinand Rodil M 2:06:28
2818Bhekisisa MthembuOld MutualM2:06:28
2819Caitlin BlackDolphin Coast StridersF2:06:28
2820Wazeer EbrahimTopformM2:06:29
2821Mulalo GazaAwesome RunnersF2:06:29
2822David BlackDolphin Coast StridersM2:06:29
2823 Lloyd Londt M 2:06:30
2824Xanthe HolmesHowickF2:06:30
2825Kent WilliamsM2:06:31
2826Elsie KrugerBellville Running ClubF2:06:31
2827Megan BurgessF2:06:31
2828Jessica MostertAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:06:31
2829 Marion Gertrud Isaac F 2:06:32
2830 Deen Rhoda M 2:06:33
2831Aphiwe MahlatshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:06:33
2832 Matthew Orolowitz M 2:06:33
2833Russel Andrew PrinsARD Athletic ClubM2:06:33
2834Brian ArentsenCentury CityM2:06:33
2835Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM2:06:34
2836Megan MclagganAssegaai Marathon ClubF2:06:34
2837 John Potgieter M 2:06:34
2838Hennie StapelbergIndwe RunnersM2:06:34
2839Marthinus KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:06:34
2840Philippa SkownoHarfield HarriersF2:06:34
2841Nic BrummerSedgefield StridersM2:06:35
2842Brendan StubbsWildrunnerM2:06:35
2843Rudi BaatjesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:36
2844 Nicole Scharneck F 2:06:36
2845Yoliswa SinyanyaOld MutualF2:06:36
2846Elmare HerringEdgemead RunnersF2:06:37
2847Gert BoschWellingtonM2:06:37
2848Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF2:06:37
2849Cameron JohnstonEdgemead RunnersM2:06:38
2850Magda BloemhoffSouth African National Defence ForceF2:06:38
2851Riaaz JappieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:06:39
2852Johanna MostertNedbank Running ClubF2:06:40
2853 Caroline Ohalloran F 2:06:40
2854 Anke Voges F 2:06:41
2855Annemarie MatthysenLangebergF2:06:41
2856Zuhdi FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:06:42
2857Darryl BrownTeam VitalityM2:06:42
2858Craig AdamsSpartan HarriersM2:06:43
2859Jakes JacobsStrand Athletic ClubM2:06:44
2860Gretchen JamneckNedbank Running ClubF2:06:44
2861Steven AdendorffBloemfontein AchillesM2:06:44
2862Susan JackelmanOxford StridersF2:06:44
2863 Niki Hultum F 2:06:45
2864 Jacques Brent M 2:06:45
2865 Margaret Plantema F 2:06:45
2866 Michel Otto F 2:06:45
2867Tim JobsonMetropolitanM2:06:45
2868 Sachiko Taoka F 2:06:46
2869 Thomas Charles Campbell M 2:06:46
2870Anastasia SasmanCarbineers - WPF2:06:47
2871Shaun OatesAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:06:47
2872Tissa FuchslochAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:06:47
2873John DawesPinelandsM2:06:47
2874 Jody Abel M 2:06:47
2875Braam Du RandtBestmedM2:06:47
2876Tanya SmithHowickF2:06:47
2877Melanie DawesPinelandsF2:06:48
2878Rohan PillayTeam VitalityM2:06:48
2879Gary MunnDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:06:49
2880 Alphios Bhekokwakhe Myeza M 2:06:49
2881 Carina Swanepoel F 2:06:49
2882Jackie van der WesthuizenBenoni NorthernsF2:06:49
2883 Silke Rittershaus F 2:06:49
2884Shadley ToefyM2:06:49
2885 Alison Bradfield F 2:06:49
2886Diana ThomsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:06:50
2887Nicola SteinhausUniversity of Cape TownF2:06:50
2888 Marc Beirowski M 2:06:50
2889Hlengani MathebulaTeam VitalityM2:06:51
2890 Sean Currie M 2:06:51
2891Rees HaniffChatsworthM2:06:52
2892Mario FernandesGoudveld MultisportM2:06:53
2893 Chelsea Stroobach F 2:06:53
2894 Mercedes Del Valle Alonso F 2:06:54
2895Dj SteynWest CoastM2:06:54
2896Schalk LotzTuksM2:06:55
2897Rob KenmuirCeltic HarriersM2:06:55
2898Jan-Frederick KrumhoffUniversity of Cape TownM2:06:55
2899 Ronald Bach M 2:06:56
2900Amanda NieuwoudtBothaville Marathon ClubF2:06:56
2901 Khadija Solomons F 2:06:57
2902Miguel Da SilvaTeam VitalityM2:06:58
2903Candy BamTeam VitalityF2:07:00
2904Louis BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:07:00
2905 Kelly Slabbert M 2:07:00
2906 Oldivanda Bacar F 2:07:00
2907Tabby TsengiweNedbank Running ClubF2:07:00
2908 Gary Kays M 2:07:00
2909Elisha ReddyGet FitF2:07:01
2910 Andre Swanepoel Legogote VillagersM 2:07:01
2911 Eldo Quintus Festy Nel M 2:07:01
2912 Jeshua Crous M 2:07:03
2913Mieke VlokAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:07:03
2914 Alexander Baraka M 2:07:05
2915Michael VaudinCentury CityM2:07:05
2916Mira AtanasovaAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:07:05
2917 Hendrik Christiaan Byleveld M 2:07:06
2918Ebrahim MookadamJacarandaM2:07:06
2919 Itumeleng Dithebe M 2:07:06
2920Loyiso NgqwemlaGugulethuM2:07:07
2921Quaseem MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:07
2922Michelle NeethlingCape Multisport ClubF2:07:09
2923Yolanda CrousNedbank Running ClubF2:07:09
2924Craig KlopstraForestersM2:07:10
2925Lindsay BowersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:07:11
2926Frederick Du RaanCape Multisport ClubM2:07:11
2927Danie de KlerkTeam VitalityM2:07:11
2928 Marcelino Apolles M 2:07:11
2929Helen GroblerKempton Road RunnersF2:07:13
2930Anna-Marie MunroRun/Walk for LifeF2:07:13
2931Albert JacobszRun/Walk for LifeM2:07:14
2932Stephanus Gideon RobbertseRunavationM2:07:14
2933 Elisma Bothma F 2:07:14
2934Morne GroblerKempton Road RunnersM2:07:15
2935Sue DarlingtonF2:07:16
2936Ingrid SwartzEdgemead RunnersF2:07:16
2937Usaamah KrielBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:17
2938Jaqueline LoydellSatoriF2:07:17
2939Brandyn LilleyAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:07:17
2940Wahib SherfodienNantesM2:07:17
2941Mikayla BarkerKyalamiF2:07:17
2942Tyrone ScamatonPinelandsM2:07:18
2943 Duran Nel M 2:07:18
2944Michele ThompsonF2:07:19
2945Nadia WildsCeltic HarriersF2:07:19
2946Yolandi RautenbachOverkruinF2:07:19
2947Paul VolkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:20
2948Richard SwartM2:07:21
2949Phillip JamesPinelandsM2:07:21
2950Lise CarstensSwartlandF2:07:22
2951Angelica LuthiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:07:22
2952Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM2:07:22
2953 Jenny Joseph F 2:07:23
2954Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM2:07:23
2955Petro Magdelena VermaakCSIRF2:07:23
2956Andre OlivencaKPMG Running ClubM2:07:24
2957Ziyaad FataarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:25
2958Marijke Du PlessisTeam VitalityF2:07:26
2959 Moeshfiqa Levy F 2:07:26
2960Brunhilde CronjeAgapeF2:07:26
2961Mpho MmatloaTelkomF2:07:26
2962Nancy RothgerberMagnolia Road RunnersF2:07:26
2963Corn?? NelUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM2:07:27
2964Dirk SmitStellenboschM2:07:27
2965Joseph PieterseTeam VitalityM2:07:27
2966Nhlanhla TwalaStandard BankM2:07:28
2967 Ian Vosloo M 2:07:28
2968 Anna Minnaar F 2:07:29
2969 Mutle Mogase M 2:07:31
2970 Jaim?? Manuel M 2:07:31
2971Monica HitgeCape Multisport ClubF2:07:31
2972 Isabella van Zyl F 2:07:32
2973Anwar VahedCentury CityM2:07:33
2974Bart StemmetSouth African Reserve BankM2:07:33
2975Andrew ThompsonHarfield HarriersM2:07:34
2976Isaac Modikoe MofokengPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM2:07:34
2977Ashley MartinM2:07:34
2978 Carl John September M 2:07:34
2979Shafiek IsmailNantesM2:07:34
2980 Chrisna Rossouw F 2:07:34
2981Hagen ZweersNelspruitM2:07:35
2982Raymond DodgenWest CoastM2:07:35
2983Francois ToerienM2:07:36
2984Nikara MahadeoTeam VitalityF2:07:36
2985 Muhammad Hudhayfah Hassen M 2:07:36
2986Thomas JohnsonM2:07:36
2987 Leanne Bryant F 2:07:37
2988Trevor MarleM2:07:37
2989 Ruchir Severaj M 2:07:37
2990Mohamed KhalpeWildrunnerM2:07:38
2991 Daniel Servant M 2:07:39
2992Zipho CandaOld MutualM2:07:39
2993Attie WilliamsRun for ChristM2:07:40
2994Jacomina Linstr??mRand Athletic ClubF2:07:40
2995Kristy KjonstadPhobiansF2:07:40
2996Luke StockenPhobiansM2:07:40
2997Robin StockenKlerksdorpM2:07:40
2998Gerrit van NiekerkBloemfontein AchillesM2:07:40
2999 Brent Walsh M 2:07:40
3000 Ebrahim Damoes M 2:07:40
3001 Chase Dunnett M 2:07:40
3002 Ian van Loggerenberg M 2:07:40
3003Refai RykliefCentral Athletic ClubM2:07:41
3004 Callista Smith F 2:07:41
3005Kent StockenKPMG Running ClubF2:07:42
3006Leon EsterhuizenArcelorMittalM2:07:43
3007Gideon MalherbeCeltic HarriersM2:07:43
3008Hermanus BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:07:43
3009Patience NkohlaKhayelitshaF2:07:43
3010Kristy BurdenWildrunnerF2:07:44
3011 Sergio Domingos M 2:07:44
3012 Luther Mostert M 2:07:44
3013Johannes WilsonClassic FMM2:07:45
3014 Chesslyn Cornelius M 2:07:45
3015Lihor SpazzoliM2:07:45
3016 Tim Schr??der M 2:07:46
3017Nadri ZitzkeNedbank Running ClubF2:07:46
3018Sedick ArendseTopformM2:07:46
3019Chris-Jan PelserCape Multisport ClubM2:07:47
3020Kayla HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF2:07:47
3021Janine LucasOld MutualF2:07:48
3022 Hallvard Saegrov M 2:07:48
3023Kathe HamreRand Road WarriorsF2:07:49
3024Tshepiso MaboteSoweto HeartsM2:07:49
3025Liandre OttoBo-KarooF2:07:50
3026Vicky SidlerTeam VitalityF2:07:50
3027Michelle WhittingtonOld SelbornianF2:07:50
3028Hamida Fakira-Du ToitTuksF2:07:51
3029 Shannon Stubbs F 2:07:51
3030 Jacques Fourie BestmedM 2:07:51
3031Israel PerumalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:07:52
3032Shannon FlorenceAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:07:52
3033Pieter WassermanRunavationM2:07:52
3034 Ruben Charles Terblanche M 2:07:52
3035 Jemina Madiga F 2:07:52
3036Nothando MakakaOld MutualF2:07:53
3037Andrew MckeaveneyPiratesM2:07:53
3038Tshepiso TshenyeJourney To FitnessM2:07:53
3039 Alex Muller M 2:07:53
3040 Georgina O'keeffe F 2:07:54
3041Natalie MagermanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:54
3042Carin ScholtzRandburg HarriersF2:07:54
3043Pieter EngelbrechtRiverside HarriersM2:07:54
3044Jonathan RobertsHarfield HarriersM2:07:55
3045 Emily Dyssell F 2:07:55
3046 Henno Senekal M 2:07:55
3047 Nabeelah Essof F 2:07:56
3048Aadam MowlanaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:58
3049 Adriane Krahe F 2:07:58
3050 Sebastian Krahe M 2:07:58
3051Phillip LourensBellville Running ClubM2:07:59
3052 Brian Barendse M 2:07:59
3053Naadia LuzmoreForestersF2:07:59
3054Matteo MattiodaZululand Multisport ClubM2:08:00
3055Previn PillayMetropolitanM2:08:00
3056 Hendrik Bloem M 2:08:00
3057Precious MandabvaCeltic HarriersF2:08:00
3058Teegan MattiodaZululand Multisport ClubF2:08:00
3059Kirsten HansenSave OrionF2:08:01
3060 Nizaar Hendricks M 2:08:01
3061Siphelele MngomezuluuMhlathuzeF2:08:01
3062 Andrew Williams M 2:08:01
3063Colin SteynHelderberg HarriersM2:08:01
3064 Daniel September M 2:08:02
3065 Edla Kaumbi F 2:08:03
3066Jacques McdonaldBredasdorpM2:08:04
3067 Dianne Bennett F 2:08:04
3068 Warren Muller M 2:08:04
3069 Mosimanegape Matthews Galehose M 2:08:05
3070Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:05
3071 Elsje Fourie F 2:08:05
3072Ferdinand BooysenCape Multisport ClubM2:08:06
3073Christo PretoriusM2:08:06
3074Samantha ChamberlainVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:08:06
3075Nathier JohnsonCeltic HarriersM2:08:06
3076Susan BooysenCape Multisport ClubF2:08:06
3077Inaam SoekerBo-KaapF2:08:07
3078Hubert GubevuOld MutualM2:08:07
3079 Peter S Rogers M 2:08:07
3080Rushdi ToefyCeltic HarriersM2:08:08
3081 Steven Rink M 2:08:09
3082Michael Le SueurPinelandsM2:08:11
3083Monelle ErasmusF2:08:11
3084Sasha Lee VenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:08:11
3085Dirkie EngelbrechtM2:08:12
3086Kgomotso LetebeleM2:08:13
3087John MaritzWest CoastM2:08:13
3088Bashier BreyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:13
3089Danielle RobbertsStellenboschF2:08:13
3090Gina WolfWest CoastF2:08:14
3091Ashton SchippersRun/Walk for LifeM2:08:15
3092Yolande TaboTeam VitalityF2:08:15
3093 Mark Macleod M 2:08:16
3094 Johan Charlier M 2:08:16
3095Iviwe ZangqaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF2:08:17
3096 Amanda Campbell F 2:08:17
3097 Leon van Rooyen M 2:08:18
3098Ismail MoolaWalmers Athletic ClubM2:08:18
3099Mpho Alex TlatlaSAMSA Athletic ClubM2:08:18
3100Mark RogersBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:08:18
3101Candice Lee ElsTeam VitalityF2:08:19
3102Trevor AtterburyBellville Running ClubM2:08:19
3103Richard OakleyAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:08:19
3104Rashaad FortuneBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:20
3105Timothy WoodSpartan HarriersM2:08:20
3106Jacob Wesley NgomaneSprings Platinum RefineryM2:08:21
3107 Riaan Duvenhage M 2:08:21
3108 Geno Lakay M 2:08:21
3109Shareef IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:21
3110Kelly ReddieCeltic HarriersF2:08:22
3111Michael WesselsStrand Athletic ClubM2:08:22
3112 Yaseen Aziz M 2:08:22
3113Kieran ReddieCeltic HarriersM2:08:22
3114Nicola McewenF2:08:23
3115 Tania Joubert F 2:08:23
3116Jenna BamStellenboschF2:08:23
3117 Vanessa Rheeder F 2:08:23
3118Abo QamataAdventists Athletic ClubF2:08:24
3119Peter Werner JakobyKnysnaM2:08:25
3120Otto SteynNedbank Running ClubM2:08:25
3121Gaile MendesTeam VitalityF2:08:25
3122Unathi RosheMultiChoiceF2:08:26
3123Craig WilsonCape Multisport ClubM2:08:26
3124Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM2:08:27
3125Adam RobinsonCeltic HarriersM2:08:27
3126Julian ArangurenM2:08:28
3127Cindy CherryUniversity of Cape TownF2:08:28
3128Shameena GhumraBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:29
3129Keith MatthewsM2:08:29
3130Nadeem IsaacsARD Athletic ClubM2:08:29
3131Kevin HolmesPort Elizabeth AmateurM2:08:29
3132Jonathan LevinCentury CityM2:08:29
3133 Michelle Horak F 2:08:30
3134Musa MalulekeTeam VitalityM2:08:30
3135 Elisabeth Ahammer F 2:08:31
3136Jaco LouwAffiesM2:08:31
3137Trevor MaraisGoudveld MultisportM2:08:31
3138Duane MorrisMetropolitanM2:08:31
3139 Justin Hodgkinson M 2:08:32
3140 Sarah Bingham F 2:08:32
3141Lourens PienaarStrand Athletic ClubM2:08:32
3142Theresa van HeerdenTeam VitalityF2:08:32
3143Elizabeth HamlettEntsika Athletic ClubF2:08:33
3144Kerry-Ann ElsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:08:33
3145Johannes PostmaMelkbos Athletic ClubM2:08:33
3146 Andre Du Plessis Run Zone Athletic ClubM 2:08:34
3147 Hanno Mostert M 2:08:35
3148 Warren Olivier M 2:08:35
3149Yaaqub SamaaiTopformM2:08:35
3150Francois AgenbachMelkbos Athletic ClubM2:08:36
3151 Daniel Cloete M 2:08:37
3152Simon TrestonVictoria LakeM2:08:37
3153Handre TruterNedbank Running ClubM2:08:37
3154Cheryl MekgweTeam VitalityF2:08:38
3155Sinikelo MatataCheetahsM2:08:38
3156Maredi Alfred MphahleleFordM2:08:38
3157Deon AugustynSpartan HarriersM2:08:39
3158Sean LuzmoreForestersM2:08:39
3159Ebrahim DomingoCeltic HarriersM2:08:39
3160 Jaco Steyn M 2:08:40
3161 Dylan Wilkinson M 2:08:40
3162 Pierre van Rensburg M 2:08:40
3163Mapule Mpho MahlanguNCP ChlorchemF2:08:41
3164Rudi RudiVodacom Yebo StridersM2:08:41
3165Bryn MacarthurF2:08:41
3166Bruce BarberFish HoekM2:08:42
3167 Eben Fabricius M 2:08:42
3168 Schalk Swanepoel M 2:08:42
3169Elaine VisserMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:08:42
3170Louis Du ToitM2:08:42
3171Jurgens GroblerEntsika Athletic ClubM2:08:42
3172Michael YatesTeam VitalityM2:08:43
3173Marlene BeanVryheidF2:08:43
3174Heinrich KochMATESM2:08:43
3175Melanie BoenderSpartan HarriersF2:08:43
3176 Benjamin Pullinger M 2:08:43
3177 Johann de Roubaix M 2:08:43
3178 Ganief Jakoet M 2:08:43
3179Gwyneth FenshamKyalamiF2:08:44
3180Ntomboxolo Nontshinga MensahCentury CityF2:08:44
3181 Rensu Theart M 2:08:44
3182Matthew ZinnM2:08:46
3183 Damian Tsouris M 2:08:46
3184 Johannes Vermooten M 2:08:46
3185Leo ZiervogelOld MutualM2:08:47
3186Barend BisschoffVodacom Yebo StridersM2:08:47
3187Morris MazibukoHarmony StridersM2:08:47
3188 Gabriel Ikena M 2:08:47
3189Carine KrugerHelderberg HarriersF2:08:47
3190Lynn FisherTeam VitalityF2:08:49
3191Michael HendriksSanlamM2:08:50
3192 Bheka Ngobeni M 2:08:50
3193Deon James DickIn TouchM2:08:50
3194James Mbongiseni MasangoBarloworld Equipment Athletic ClubM2:08:51
3195Monia CastroWildrunnerF2:08:51
3196 Marius van Rensburg Eskom - WPM 2:08:51
3197Tatiana KrivkoCeltic HarriersF2:08:51
3198Patrick ShushuEskom GijimasM2:08:51
3199Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF2:08:51
3200Zondre BantomSpartan HarriersM2:08:52
3201 Antreas Antoniou M 2:08:52
3202Pieter ClaassensHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM2:08:52
3203Naseema SondayF2:08:53
3204Jocelyn van WykPretoria Military Marathon ClubF2:08:53
3205 Garry Trout M 2:08:53
3206 Costas Constantinou M 2:08:53
3207 Nadim Khan M 2:08:54
3208Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM2:08:55
3209 Sarah Pogrund F 2:08:55
3210 Antoinette Devereux F 2:08:56
3211Deon SeyffertCentury CityM2:08:57
3212 Janine Visser F 2:08:57
3213Michelle LessingCenturionF2:08:57
3214 Norrie Williamson SavagesM 2:08:57
3215Philander Della-ReeseTopformF2:08:57
3216Muhammad Ridwaan BayatM2:08:58
3217 Jaco Stofberg M 2:08:58
3218 Emma Leslie F 2:08:59
3219Karlien NellWorcesterF2:08:59
3220Johannes Petrus ScheepersMiddelburgM2:08:59
3221Desislava NikolovTeam VitalityF2:08:59
3222 Jennifer Barrow F 2:08:59
3223 Johanna Gr??n F 2:09:00
3224 Dennis Shoko M 2:09:00
3225 Lisa Hoflinger F 2:09:00
3226Rassie PretoriusSanlamM2:09:00
3227Siyolo DickSparM2:09:02
3228Leoni L??ttigUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubF2:09:02
3229Thandokazi HlinzaMercedes-BenzF2:09:02
3230 Esrick Bull M 2:09:02
3231Peter MothaPick 'n PayM2:09:03
3232 Julian Wildmann M 2:09:03
3233Tania van der MeulenRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:09:03
3234Tanya DeaconStrand Athletic ClubF2:09:03
3235 Jennifer Von der Heydt F 2:09:04
3236Simon JenkinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:09:04
3237Cliff RainsfordCape Multisport ClubM2:09:04
3238 Daniel Hildebrandt M 2:09:04
3239 Karen Buckle F 2:09:04
3240Eleanor HutchingsForestersF2:09:04
3241Neil ParkinOld MutualM2:09:05
3242 Nuraan Lotter F 2:09:05
3243Chris van CollerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:05
3244Eugene MallinsonOmmiedraai FriendsM2:09:05
3245Zaahira HassimJozi X TrainingF2:09:05
3246Leonard BezuidenhoutNedbank Running ClubM2:09:06
3247Gerrie KrugerHoedspruit Hollers Athletic ClubM2:09:06
3248Dillon BrennonKPMG Running ClubM2:09:06
3249Anna-Marie HubbardNedbank Running ClubF2:09:07
3250John DamantM2:09:08
3251 Louis Roux M 2:09:08
3252Vernon KruthWest CoastM2:09:08
3253David MashimbyeSouth African Reserve BankM2:09:08
3254 Frida Viviers F 2:09:10
3255Elanie MeyerWildrunnerF2:09:11
3256Taschyana HurterATC Running ClubF2:09:12
3257Zukani MaxweleQokolweni Athletic ClubM2:09:12
3258 Tyron Coomer M 2:09:13
3259Raymond WestonWest CoastM2:09:13
3260Abdul Aziz MosovalWalmers Athletic ClubM2:09:13
3261Riefaat AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM2:09:14
3262Julia ThompsonF2:09:15
3263Yolanda DellCape Multisport ClubF2:09:15
3264Mareta TroskieWorcesterF2:09:15
3265 Pierre Roux M 2:09:15
3266Hein CoetzeeFish HoekM2:09:16
3267Sibongile MweliRichards Bay HarriersF2:09:16
3268Chantall JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF2:09:16
3269 Dominic Notten M 2:09:16
3270Madelein ColemanBloemfontein AchillesF2:09:17
3271 Blake Pengelly M 2:09:18
3272Heleneze van ZylHi-Performance MidasF2:09:19
3273Christopher EscreetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:19
3274 Janke Uys F 2:09:20
3275Herman PrinsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:09:20
3276Susanna Johanna Maria KatrakazasRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:20
3277Mariska CronjeTeam VitalityF2:09:20
3278Kumbirai MuchemwaM2:09:22
3279 Aaliya Khan F 2:09:22
3280Andiswa NikaniBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubF2:09:23
3281Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM2:09:24
3282Randall van OudtshoornCeltic HarriersM2:09:24
3283Evangelia LambrosTeam VitalityF2:09:24
3284Ike ShinnersRocky Road RunnersM2:09:25
3285 Martha Sande F 2:09:25
3286Verona van BlerkF2:09:26
3287 Muller Retief M 2:09:26
3288Nceba GalaweTeam VitalityM2:09:26
3289 Johan Smith M 2:09:27
3290Fawaz FakierCarbineers - WPM2:09:27
3291Soraya SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:27
3292 Carl Strydom M 2:09:27
3293 Nina Carew F 2:09:27
3294Lisa M HendricksPretoria Military Marathon ClubF2:09:27
3295 Julio Da Costa M 2:09:28
3296Stephan de KockPinelandsM2:09:28
3297Nolwando TsutsuKhayelitshaF2:09:28
3298Andrew CawdryChaeli Sports & RecreationM2:09:29
3299Safiq AllieCentral Athletic ClubM2:09:30
3300Shadley JassiemCentral Athletic ClubM2:09:33
3301Aasim Le RouxNantesM2:09:33
3302Nicolene SmalmanSABCF2:09:33
3303Nabeelah IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:33
3304Cylie EdmondsTzaneenF2:09:34
3305 Ambar van der Wath F 2:09:34
3306Lauren AlblasATC Running ClubF2:09:35
3307Lizelle AckerClassic FMF2:09:35
3308Heidi SmitTeam VitalityF2:09:36
3309Nosipho MatokaziReal GijimasF2:09:36
3310 Carol Janse van Vuuren F 2:09:37
3311Alex de SousaRun/Walk for LifeM2:09:38
3312Chuma JoziVertical SpacesM2:09:38
3313Carwyn SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:39
3314 Nathan van Rooyen M 2:09:39
3315Ashleigh IovinoF2:09:40
3316 Stanford Arendse M 2:09:40
3317Armand OosthuizenArcelorMittalM2:09:40
3318Lauren MayAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:09:41
3319Troye MayAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:09:41
3320Salma AbdullahBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:41
3321Sonette MeyerTeam VitalityF2:09:41
3322 Julius Gers M 2:09:41
3323Giorgio IovinoM2:09:41
3324 Rob Drysdale M 2:09:41
3325Ryan MurisonM2:09:42
3326Neels VenterStrand Athletic ClubM2:09:42
3327Willem van NiekerkM2:09:42
3328Rene BesterTeam VitalityF2:09:42
3329Paulline ChambersSatoriF2:09:43
3330Nikki DrakeDolphin Coast StridersF2:09:43
3331Kelly-Anne GibbRand Athletic ClubF2:09:43
3332Valmor MeyerNedbank Running ClubM2:09:44
3333Christina LootsTeam VitalityF2:09:45
3334Lizelle StarrVodacom Yebo StridersF2:09:46
3335Thomas StavridesM2:09:46
3336 Melissa Taljaard F 2:09:46
3337Nomaxaba MatitiOld MutualF2:09:47
3338Kelly WrightNedbank Running ClubF2:09:50
3339 Faizal Jaffer M 2:09:50
3340 Qaqambile Ngumbela M 2:09:51
3341Sam van HeerdenHerbalifeF2:09:51
3342Sally Price-SmithAlbany Saints & Sinners Multisport ClubF2:09:52
3343 Kobi-Mari Du Preez F 2:09:52
3344Anthony NobleOuteniqua HarriersM2:09:53
3345Amelia BeattieBorn2RunF2:09:54
3346Shane RuthenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:55
3347 Piet Olivier M 2:09:55
3348 Paul Norminton M 2:09:55
3349Peter BullMitchell's Plain TitansM2:09:55
3350Frank van der KooySedgefield StridersM2:09:56
3351 Casper Spies M 2:09:56
3352 Mapule Ndhlovu F 2:09:56
3353Nadia SolariCentral Athletic ClubF2:09:57
3354Andrew BulmanM2:09:57
3355 Matthys Mare M 2:09:58
3356Lois O'brienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:58
3357 Tiaan Swart M 2:09:59
3358Nabeelah CoovadiaAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:09:59
3359Kelcey CloeteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:59
3360Carl MayATC Running ClubM2:09:59
3361 Antony Boting M 2:09:59
3362Craig FebruaryWildrunnerM2:09:59
3363 Flavio Pellegatta M 2:09:59
3364Jacquii SussmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:59
3365Joy AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF2:10:00
3366Andrew ChettyVodacom Yebo StridersM2:10:00
3367 Suzanne Steenkamp F 2:10:00
3368 Charline Gauthier F 2:10:01
3369Japie OosthuizenWest CoastM2:10:01
3370 Hermann Brinkhaus M 2:10:01
3371Suzanne MeyerMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:10:02
3372Siophan WrightVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:02
3373Mogamat Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM2:10:04
3374Abdul Basheer LosperTopformM2:10:05
3375 Jessica Clark F 2:10:05
3376Carin BooyseTuksF2:10:06
3377 Mengelwa Mukelenge Junior M 2:10:06
3378 Peter Debie M 2:10:06
3379Sufran SmithBert's BricksF2:10:06
3380Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:10:06
3381Deline EbingVodacom Yebo StridersF2:10:07
3382Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM2:10:09
3383 Lynelle Blignaut F 2:10:10
3384Nadier IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM2:10:10
3385 Martin Olsen M 2:10:10
3386Achmat JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:10:11
3387 Tracey Saker F 2:10:12
3388Lloyd MooreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:13
3389 Delano Syster M 2:10:13
3390 Stacey Raath F 2:10:13
3391 Daniel Hookins M 2:10:14
3392 Mogamat Ziyaad Hendricks M 2:10:14
3393 Matthew Kellendonk M 2:10:15
3394Carey Sheffield-WebbBorn2RunF2:10:15
3395Anna-Carien KrugerVodacom Yebo StridersF2:10:15
3396 Alexandra Kellendonk F 2:10:15
3397 Shannon Ralph F 2:10:15
3398Stanley ChotiaPegasusM2:10:16
3399Michael van der WesthuizenGauteng North Masters Athletic ClubM2:10:16
3400 Jacky Rabbolini F 2:10:16
3401 Thabo Headbush M 2:10:16
3402 Timothy Paul Theunissen M 2:10:17
3403 John Fuller M 2:10:17
3404Lindsay BoschCrusaders - KZNF2:10:17
3405 Alie Moerat M 2:10:17
3406 Aafke Olminkhof F 2:10:17
3407Mogamat-Yazied ChothiaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:10:17
3408 Donovan van der Vyver M 2:10:17
3409 Ivan Humphreys M 2:10:18
3410Bianca PelserRiverside HarriersF2:10:18
3411Ntsika MancobaGugulethuM2:10:19
3412Nithaar Ahmed LoghdeyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:10:19
3413Gert OppermanSunninghill StridersM2:10:19
3414Sarah WiltonKPMG Running ClubF2:10:20
3415Giselle Du RandDeloitteF2:10:20
3416 Rachel Wylie F 2:10:20
3417Robyn NewbyDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:10:20
3418Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF2:10:20
3419 Monika Sakaria F 2:10:20
3420 Kerrie Hoff F 2:10:21
3421Stephan BelgroveDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:10:21
3422Gertrude SierraTeam VitalityF2:10:21
3423 Ilze Kruger F 2:10:21
3424 Mikhail September M 2:10:22
3425Benjamin DinerTeam VitalityM2:10:22
3426Richard MbacoKroonstad Marathon ClubM2:10:22
3427 Samantha Monik F 2:10:23
3428Mogamat Junaid SamaaiNantesM2:10:23
3429 Pieter Hollander M 2:10:24
3430Aiden StoopM2:10:24
3431 Teboho Motloung M 2:10:25
3432 Francois Hendrikse M 2:10:25
3433Sarah ThomDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:10:25
3434 Ernst Calitz M 2:10:26
3435Sandiswa SotasheWest CoastF2:10:26
3436Elanor BeattieFourways Road RunnersF2:10:26
3437Muhammad Imaad DaviesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:10:27
3438 Lizaan van den Heever F 2:10:28
3439 Joshua Wort M 2:10:28
3440 Jacinto Fekayamala M 2:10:28
3441Caryn BaardNedbank Running ClubF2:10:29
3442Peter HodgesSpartan HarriersM2:10:29
3443Jacobus SnymanOld MutualM2:10:29
3444Bryan WardVodacom Yebo StridersM2:10:30
3445 Chris Rowe M 2:10:30
3446 Olof Neser M 2:10:30
3447 Jeanne Neser F 2:10:30
3448Ronell BeanVryheidF2:10:31
3449 Jennifer Auret F 2:10:32
3450 Rory Africa M 2:10:32
3451Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM2:10:32
3452 Joshua Smuts M 2:10:32
3453Hasan MullaM2:10:32
3454 Lucas Mupupa M 2:10:33
3455Abdul Baasit RazzakTopformM2:10:33
3456Charlene StarkeySoul StridersF2:10:34
3457Olivant RoyBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:10:34
3458 Abraham Burger M 2:10:34
3459Luyolo MaliwaMercedes-BenzM2:10:34
3460Chant?? BisschoffVodacom Yebo StridersF2:10:35
3461Stephanie BellingerAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:10:35
3462 Michelle Tusik F 2:10:36
3463 Richard Tissiman M 2:10:37
3464Mpoki Grace GumedeSouth African National Defence ForceF2:10:37
3465 Monique Wyatt F 2:10:37
3466Stephen HayesFish HoekM2:10:37
3467 Shiraan Fredericks M 2:10:37
3468Nolitha QumbaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:10:37
3469Kolisa NokoyoImvelo Multisport ClubF2:10:37
3470 Ruth Taylor F 2:10:38
3471 Mataranyika Nigel M 2:10:38
3472 Jaylene Ferreira F 2:10:38
3473Yassien KuvidoTeam VitalityM2:10:38
3474Kelly RotherSpartan HarriersF2:10:39
3475 Brett Watson M 2:10:39
3476Rodney BarnesErwat Athletic ClubM2:10:40
3477Annalene VenterLichtenburgF2:10:40
3478Megan DippenaarRocky Road RunnersF2:10:41
3479Lara CroxfordF2:10:42
3480 Lauren Pienaar F 2:10:42
3481Marli HoogenboezemNedbank Running ClubF2:10:42
3482Anina van der WaltNorth West UniversityF2:10:43
3483Bhavesh Ishvarlal GordhanRunavationM2:10:43
3484 Jamiel Rhoda M 2:10:45
3485Christian VeeghNedbank Running ClubM2:10:45
3486Maranda AvontuurNedbank Running ClubF2:10:47
3487Bruce PopePinelandsM2:10:47
3488 Mohlago Pilusa F 2:10:48
3489Clinton StormTeam VitalityM2:10:48
3490 Shereef Martin M 2:10:48
3491Ashley StormTeam VitalityM2:10:49
3492 Charlea Grey F 2:10:49
3493Alexandra McfarlaneStellenboschF2:10:49
3494Grace MulaudziPhuthaditjhaba Athletic ClubF2:10:50
3495Mibongo MafanyaHarmony StridersM2:10:50
3496Craig FortuinCarbineers - WPM2:10:50
3497Johannes van NiekerkM2:10:50
3498Zandri van der WesthuizenTuksF2:10:51
3499 Tinne Gils F 2:10:51
3500 Gerard Mccafferty M 2:10:52
3501Lauren SampsonNedbank Running ClubF2:10:52
3502Juan van der RietM2:10:53
3503Nomvula MlotshwaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:10:53
3504Jolandie OlivierKPMG Running ClubF2:10:54
3505 Tania Schincariol F 2:10:54
3506 Christine Pospiech F 2:10:55
3507 Klaus Pospiech M 2:10:55
3508Bonga HlatywayoKwaThema StridersM2:10:55
3509Thandeka SitholeUniversity of Cape TownF2:10:56
3510Stephanie Griffith-RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:10:56
3511Michaela LaidlawMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubF2:10:56
3512Faezah AlexanderBedfordview Country ClubF2:10:56
3513Micheal NotleyTeam VitalityM2:10:57
3514 Michelle Moerdyk F 2:10:57
3515Hans-Juergen GroeszCeltic HarriersM2:10:58
3516Gregg ButcherOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM2:10:59
3517 Barry Thomas M 2:10:59
3518 Tlhale Dibotelo F 2:10:59
3519Gerome MintoorBestmedM2:10:59
3520Mathapelo NchabelengGugulethuF2:11:00
3521Jason PikeJeppe QuondamM2:11:02
3522 Tshepiso Bogatsu M 2:11:02
3523Nannette RobinsonRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:02
3524Desmond JudgeAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:11:03
3525Roxanne SwartIreneF2:11:03
3526Hayley Jade ShargeyCape Multisport ClubF2:11:04
3527Amalia HenningPretoriaF2:11:04
3528Nosithembele McengeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:05
3529 James Wheeler M 2:11:05
3530 Shona Parker F 2:11:05
3531Mildred RutangF2:11:05
3532 Christian Roeder M 2:11:05
3533Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF2:11:07
3534Stephen PrinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:11:07
3535 Julia Schipper F 2:11:07
3536 Darren Brijder M 2:11:09
3537David HendricksM2:11:10
3538Deon Du PreezGermiston Callies HarriersM2:11:11
3539Ia van SchalkwykTeam VitalityF2:11:11
3540 Angela Webb F 2:11:12
3541Guy HishinFish HoekM2:11:12
3542Hannah HishinFish HoekF2:11:13
3543 Tuundjakuje Martin M 2:11:13
3544 Trevor Heaney M 2:11:13
3545 Hermanus Malherbe M 2:11:13
3546 Leigh Lambrechts F 2:11:14
3547Henno ViljoenKPMG Running ClubM2:11:14
3548 Zandre Ferreira F 2:11:14
3549 Nathan Jacobus M 2:11:15
3550 Andrea Ferreira F 2:11:15
3551Aretha JordaanUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubF2:11:16
3552Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF2:11:16
3553Butch LeaskWest CoastM2:11:16
3554 Ryan Read M 2:11:16
3555 Michelle Shanaha F 2:11:17
3556Michael JasonEdgemead RunnersM2:11:17
3557Sarah Elliott-WetmoreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:18
3558 Kayla Holden F 2:11:18
3559 Linda Smith Sports Connection StridersF 2:11:18
3560 Wade Petersen M 2:11:18
3561Nabeelah MoollaTeam VitalityF2:11:19
3562 Gabi Mostert F 2:11:19
3563 Frederick Johannes Viviers M 2:11:19
3564Preshendren GovenderPinelandsM2:11:19
3565 Sarah Dobson F 2:11:20
3566 Clarissa Johnston F 2:11:20
3567Peter MatthewsEdgemead RunnersM2:11:20
3568Tienie ViljoenAlbertonM2:11:21
3569Majdi SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:22
3570Cindy KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:11:22
3571Joan Sonja MunroHartenbos DrawwersF2:11:22
3572 Duncan Frew M 2:11:22
3573Kelly OosthuizenRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:23
3574Kashief CrossOld MutualM2:11:23
3575 Caitlin Winter F 2:11:23
3576Didi WardAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:11:23
3577 Nicolaas Johannes Pretorius M 2:11:24
3578Vanessa AnleyTeam VitalityF2:11:24
3579Johan MullerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:11:24
3580 Jaap Myburgh M 2:11:24
3581 Morris Hove M 2:11:24
3582Seeps EvansM2:11:25
3583Mandisa NqayiGugulethuF2:11:25
3584David PetersenATC Running ClubM2:11:26
3585Beverley ArmitageTeam VitalityF2:11:26
3586Katherine PooleF2:11:28
3587Sandi RichmondAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:11:28
3588Deena NaidooWoodviewM2:11:28
3589 Chloe Sloane F 2:11:28
3590 Kauna Angula F 2:11:29
3591 Leonardus Volschenk M 2:11:29
3592 Vivien Schlapper F 2:11:30
3593 Thuthuka Nxumalo M 2:11:30
3594 Kandippen Govender M 2:11:30
3595 Andre Kepler M 2:11:30
3596Anthea SchulzJeppe QuondamF2:11:31
3597 Johan Botes KlerksdorpM 2:11:31
3598Mohamed Saliem DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:31
3599Abduraghman ValliePick 'n PayM2:11:32
3600Willem BoschHelderberg HarriersM2:11:32
3601Delyse RistPinelandsF2:11:33
3602 Timothy Dawson M 2:11:33
3603Zunaid KhatiebBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:33
3604Lucretia CloeteDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:11:33
3605Safoora EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:33
3606Anthea Karin WyngaardSpartan HarriersF2:11:33
3607 Sandra Jacobs F 2:11:34
3608Nicoleen RoetsWest CoastF2:11:34
3609Bulelwa TinaWest CoastF2:11:34
3610 Maria Santos F 2:11:34
3611 Safwaan Timol M 2:11:34
3612 Johan Fourie M 2:11:35
3613 Ameer Abrahams M 2:11:35
3614 Melanie Nel F 2:11:37
3615Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM2:11:38
3616Rodney NeilsonFourways Road RunnersM2:11:39
3617Schalk RoelofseNedbank Running ClubM2:11:39
3618Lize WelgemoedIreneF2:11:39
3619Susan RoelofseNedbank Running ClubF2:11:39
3620Leigh WishartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:39
3621Elizna CoetzeeBert's BricksF2:11:40
3622Anne MendayBenoni NorthernsF2:11:40
3623Steyn van ZylTeam VitalityM2:11:40
3624 Mbango Willem Shayuka M 2:11:40
3625 Emma Dittmer F 2:11:41
3626Andiswa GetyeReal GijimasF2:11:41
3627 Joerg Wienefeld M 2:11:42
3628Hettie BesterPentagon PistolsF2:11:42
3629Bouwer van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM2:11:42
3630 James Haludilu M 2:11:42
3631 Helen van der Horst F 2:11:43
3632Janet PitoutRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:43
3633 Tamsyn Arendse F 2:11:43
3634Gamiem NakerdienBo-KaapM2:11:45
3635Judith SimonRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:11:45
3636 Karla Taisa Daleffe F 2:11:46
3637 Vlademir Daleffe M 2:11:46
3638Marlaine WiehahnCeltic HarriersF2:11:47
3639Nazeem OrrieARD Athletic ClubM2:11:48
3640Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:11:48
3641Amy SasmanFit 2000F2:11:48
3642 Rhiannon Krowchuk F 2:11:48
3643Marc YoungChilternM2:11:49
3644Eralda ReillyTeam VitalityF2:11:49
3645van Staden LezanneBidvestF2:11:51
3646Nicholas GlendiningEdgemead RunnersM2:11:51
3647Yolandi SmitIreneF2:11:51
3648David PotgieterM2:11:52
3649Anri LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:11:53
3650Duane AdamsIn TouchM2:11:53
3651Glenn BraunsDainfern Country ClubM2:11:53
3652Bianca SweetnamBorn2RunF2:11:53
3653 Laura Hoarau F 2:11:54
3654 James Truter M 2:11:54
3655 Gavin Williams MetropolitanM 2:11:54
3656 Monique Swartz F 2:11:54
3657 Caitlin Williams F 2:11:54
3658 Bronwyn Claudia Swartz F 2:11:54
3659Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM2:11:54
3660Garren WalkerFourways Road RunnersM2:11:55
3661Christopher RogersMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM2:11:56
3662 Daniel Nel M 2:11:56
3663Marilyn RorichPinelandsF2:11:57
3664Rashied DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:11:57
3665Graeme WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:11:57
3666 Paula Marx F 2:11:57
3667Hein PretoriusTeam VitalityM2:11:57
3668Arief JappieTopformM2:11:58
3669Shawn WoodHarfield HarriersM2:11:58
3670Helen HillAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:11:58
3671Irma StruwigBestmedF2:12:00
3672Lorraine NevinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:00
3673 Shannon Auret F 2:12:00
3674Harriet BurkeNedbank Running ClubF2:12:01
3675Kagiso MohalePetroSA Running ClubM2:12:01
3676Heather FinlaysonCeltic HarriersF2:12:02
3677 Linda Calore F 2:12:02
3678John HartKearsney StridersM2:12:04
3679 Darren Vaudin M 2:12:05
3680Karen McclartyFaku ChiefsF2:12:05
3681 Brandon Booysen M 2:12:06
3682Carrie GroenveldTeam VitalityF2:12:07
3683 Werner Joubert M 2:12:07
3684Liana ViviersKroonstad Marathon ClubF2:12:08
3685Laura de JagerCape Multisport ClubF2:12:08
3686Charl BothaTeam VitalityM2:12:08
3687Rickus VisserCape Multisport ClubM2:12:08
3688Gordon HodgkissOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM2:12:09
3689 Megan Schulze F 2:12:09
3690Hennie de SwardtKnysnaM2:12:10
3691 Elmerette Hyman F 2:12:10
3692 Claire Kennedy F 2:12:10
3693 Jolandi Greeff F 2:12:11
3694Peter BodensteinM2:12:11
3695Tania PheifferCape Multisport ClubF2:12:11
3696Irma SteynNedbank Running ClubF2:12:11
3697Frederick FerreiraBorn2RunM2:12:12
3698 Ali Spath F 2:12:12
3699Phathiswa TshobeniMondiF2:12:12
3700Joe TeixeiraEntsika Athletic ClubM2:12:13
3701Nadia BadenhorstHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF2:12:13
3702Riaan RautenbachOverkruinM2:12:14
3703Nina Kisbey-GreenUniversity of Cape TownF2:12:15
3704 Delport Riaan M 2:12:15
3705Wynand StrydomOld MutualM2:12:15
3706Michael KershawStrand Athletic ClubM2:12:16
3707 Mauritz Smith M 2:12:17
3708 Doran Doise M 2:12:17
3709Grant FredericksM2:12:18
3710Emma VenterMadiba Bay WarriorsF2:12:18
3711 Eliz?? Lottering F 2:12:19
3712 Julia Power F 2:12:19
3713Vera Da SilvaBellville Running ClubF2:12:19
3714 Heinrich Bock M 2:12:20
3715 Munibah Ismail F 2:12:21
3716Melanie CopeRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:12:22
3717Angie LatchmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:23
3718John CooperM2:12:23
3719Abduraghmaan MamattBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:24
3720Evan NellWildrunnerM2:12:24
3721Louis Werner WildenboerStellenboschM2:12:24
3722Sikhumbuzo Emmanuel MakhayeSAPSM2:12:25
3723 Martiné van der Merwe F 2:12:25
3724Andre van VuurenM2:12:25
3725Lebohang StoromThe Runner's StoreM2:12:26
3726Goolam JafferTopformM2:12:26
3727 Kamlen Pillay M 2:12:27
3728Likhang LenkaMangaungM2:12:28
3729Gordon CrowtherVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:28
3730 Cas Hulsbosch M 2:12:29
3731Andri PrinslooTzaneenF2:12:29
3732Razeen IsmailSouth African National Defence ForceM2:12:29
3733 Denver Bedford M 2:12:29
3734Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF2:12:29
3735Ilhaam SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:29
3736Abiel FaroHarmony StridersM2:12:30
3737 Ameer Amod M 2:12:30
3738 Ismail Sader M 2:12:31
3739Bonginhlanhla MsimangoM2:12:31
3740 Sipho Mthombeni M 2:12:31
3741 Irene Venter F 2:12:31
3742Carlyn AdamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:32
3743Hermanus Joachim Botha VermaakPhobiansM2:12:32
3744 Abbas Harris M 2:12:32
3745Jody OsheaDiepslootM2:12:32
3746 Shamiega Isaacs F 2:12:33
3747Carmen ScultetusCentury CityF2:12:35
3748Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF2:12:35
3749Tamsanqa MatosePinelandsF2:12:36
3750Graeme SmedaNedbank Running ClubM2:12:37
3751Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF2:12:38
3752Richard BothaRand Athletic ClubM2:12:38
3753Simone SchmidChilternF2:12:39
3754Piero GranelliVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:39
3755Brian AlcockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:39
3756Chantelle ClaassenPretoriaF2:12:39
3757Cythna EngelbrechtCape Multisport ClubF2:12:39
3758Herman BothaKnysnaM2:12:40
3759Danielle TheronGoudveld MultisportF2:12:40
3760Herman Du PlessisOuteniqua HarriersM2:12:40
3761 Morne Williams M 2:12:40
3762Jeff SmithBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:41
3763Irene BrinkNedbank Running ClubF2:12:42
3764Claire SweidanAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:12:44
3765Felix GnadingerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:12:44
3766Mark HeerdenHarfield HarriersM2:12:44
3767 Rory Rochat M 2:12:44
3768Alicia NortjeCeltic HarriersF2:12:45
3769Tape BedfordBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:45
3770Albert ClaassenHelderberg HarriersM2:12:45
3771 Christopher Sherratt M 2:12:45
3772Geoffrey GarbersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:45
3773Jan Hendrik JacobszTeam VitalityM2:12:45
3774Jeanne de KlerkUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubF2:12:46
3775Cindy MillerAspenF2:12:47
3776Simphiwe MkhwanaziSprings Platinum RefineryM2:12:48
3777 Barend Potgieter M 2:12:48
3778Mario IdasBrackenfellM2:12:49
3779 Narendra Daya M 2:12:49
3780 Riedwaan Rooknodien M 2:12:49
3781Andre MyburghBoesmanland HarriersM2:12:49
3782Mogamat Rashied AbrahamsMalabar Road RunnersM2:12:49
3783Danica MeiringMidstream CollegeF2:12:49
3784Eugene SouthgateTeam VitalityM2:12:50
3785Catharina MeiringTeam VitalityF2:12:50
3786Talita van ZylNedbank Running ClubF2:12:51
3787Theo van ZylNedbank Running ClubM2:12:51
3788Louis BoshoffNedbank Running ClubM2:12:52
3789Christy WrenOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF2:12:53
3790Jo-Anne ForsonAspenF2:12:53
3791Nicole SmithOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF2:12:53
3792Rassie WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:12:53
3793 Ganief Davids M 2:12:53
3794Quintin BoshoffNedbank Running ClubM2:12:54
3795 Carl Terblanche M 2:12:54
3796Nicole WilliamsF2:12:54
3797 Anton Smit M 2:12:54
3798 Lexi Green F 2:12:55
3799Brian RobsonTeam VitalityM2:12:55
3800 Clinton Fowler M 2:12:55
3801Riaan de WittM2:12:56
3802Miriam JappieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:12:56
3803Stephan CronjeSolidariteitM2:12:57
3804 Nicholas Langley M 2:12:58
3805Frankie GordonCorrectional ServicesM2:12:58
3806Reginald FebruaryTeam VitalityM2:12:59
3807 Monique Adwine de Vries F 2:13:00
3808Deomari CronjeSolidariteitF2:13:01
3809Karen HumeMuirite StridersF2:13:01
3810 Marisa Myburgh F 2:13:01
3811 Jason Adams M 2:13:01
3812Melanie BadenhorstKathu Road RunnersF2:13:01
3813Albertus Oberholster OberholsterBloemfontein StridersM2:13:02
3814Nicolette ShellyF2:13:02
3815 Lisa Blomerus F 2:13:03
3816Genevieve RobbertsFourways Road RunnersF2:13:03
3817Tracy-Lynn LeeVodacom Yebo StridersF2:13:03
3818Nolutando NdlumbiniHartenbos DrawwersF2:13:03
3819 Carli Abrantes F 2:13:04
3820 Jan Bastiaan van Veelen M 2:13:04
3821Garth LeeVodacom Yebo StridersM2:13:04
3822Cerenus PfeifferStrand Athletic ClubM2:13:04
3823Nabeelah OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:05
3824Mogammad JanuaryBo-KaapM2:13:05
3825Rodney DavidsEersterivierM2:13:06
3826Herman van HeerdenHelderberg HarriersM2:13:08
3827 Dylan Hart M 2:13:08
3828 Leonie Stroehlein F 2:13:08
3829Chantelle OosthuizenTeam VitalityF2:13:09
3830Herman SwanepoelVryburg MultisportM2:13:09
3831Lourens MaassMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:13:09
3832Naseema ApplebyCeltic HarriersF2:13:09
3833 Gillian Davies F 2:13:10
3834Tauriq HendricksGugulethuM2:13:11
3835Abeeda EldawoodyCape Multisport ClubF2:13:11
3836 Grace Dennison White F 2:13:12
3837 Trudie Kasselman F 2:13:12
3838Logan EhlersSanlamM2:13:13
3839Ilze MoodieAffiesF2:13:13
3840 Nicholas Dean M 2:13:13
3841Nicholas HauptSpartan HarriersM2:13:13
3842Lisa-Maree WieselthalerRandburg HarriersF2:13:14
3843 Muhammad Paruk M 2:13:14
3844Pamela CharlesMitchell's Plain TitansF2:13:14
3845 Adam Omry Weinberg M 2:13:14
3846Juan VisserTeam VitalityM2:13:14
3847Peter WieselthalerRandburg HarriersM2:13:15
3848Gregory JamesWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:13:15
3849Philani SitholeM2:13:15
3850Danie RaathHarmony StridersM2:13:15
3851 Rethaa van der Berg M 2:13:15
3852 Kayleigh Emma Beattie F 2:13:16
3853Gerhard van der HorstFish HoekM2:13:16
3854Charl van der HorstUniversity of Cape TownM2:13:16
3855Delene WallerPinelandsF2:13:16
3856Yvette StrydomSterkspruit Athletic ClubF2:13:17
3857Elizabeth CrickBorn2RunF2:13:17
3858 Joanna Nel F 2:13:17
3859 Stephane Perron M 2:13:17
3860Letlhogonolo MonakediSouth African National Defence ForceF2:13:18
3861Johne MalherbeKlerksdorpF2:13:18
3862Pranav DhanlallSave OrionM2:13:18
3863 Sandie Smith F 2:13:19
3864Mthohozisi ZamaEthekwiniM2:13:19
3865Jeremy WalkerSomerset StridersM2:13:20
3866 Francois Smit M 2:13:20
3867Jaco Du PlessisDenelM2:13:20
3868Trevor KannemeyerSpartan HarriersM2:13:21
3869Janice MckerryQueenstown HarriersF2:13:21
3870Tebogo MaditsiF2:13:21
3871 Francesca Mercer F 2:13:21
3872Izak SmalmanBert's BricksM2:13:21
3873Neville Cavin WarmbergOld MutualM2:13:21
3874 Janet Grant F 2:13:22
3875 Bernadette Kolbe F 2:13:22
3876Colin ArcheryCape Multisport ClubM2:13:23
3877Redi TlhabiRand Athletic ClubF2:13:23
3878 Elizabeth Shino F 2:13:24
3879Graham ParkinsonTeam VitalityM2:13:24
3880Jan de VilliersM2:13:24
3881 Hester Hoffmann F 2:13:25
3882Allison OntongRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:25
3883Obakeng SegopoloMultiChoiceM2:13:25
3884Elzaine MorganBedfordview Country ClubF2:13:26
3885 Mark Lynam M 2:13:26
3886 Christian Knobloch M 2:13:27
3887 Rahziq Arnold M 2:13:27
3888 Ross Cameron Goodwood HarriersM 2:13:27
3889Robert MatebaEskom GijimasM2:13:27
3890 Brent Chernotsky M 2:13:28
3891Amanda-Leigh MundellBorn2RunF2:13:28
3892Ashraf BorezARD Athletic ClubM2:13:29
3893 Abigail Faddel F 2:13:29
3894Khalipha YacaEntsika Athletic ClubF2:13:29
3895Claire MoffattGet FitF2:13:30
3896Armien KannemeyerBo-KaapM2:13:30
3897Claire BrittainWildrunnerF2:13:30
3898Chris Le GrangeCape Multisport ClubM2:13:31
3899Mogamat WilliamsGoodwood HarriersM2:13:31
3900 Michael Ellis M 2:13:32
3901Mujeeb GangrakarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:32
3902Hennie LourensEskom GijimasM2:13:32
3903Philiswa DalaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:32
3904Jaco JordaanOudtshoorn AmateurM2:13:33
3905Lorette JordaanOudtshoorn AmateurF2:13:34
3906Mduduzi QwabeTeam VitalityM2:13:34
3907 Vikash Vallabh M 2:13:34
3908 Jenna Collett F 2:13:34
3909Karen BartmannTeam VitalityF2:13:34
3910Melani RobertsonRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:35
3911Louis OosthuizenOudtshoorn AmateurM2:13:35
3912Juan-Pierre DeschampsCrusaders - ECM2:13:35
3913 Donavan van der Ross M 2:13:35
3914 Gounden Caelyn F 2:13:36
3915 Mandy van der Berg F 2:13:36
3916Raygaan KamishHewat Athletic ClubM2:13:36
3917 Moya Nel F 2:13:37
3918 Scott Parker M 2:13:38
3919Patcharee SudtisinOxford StridersF2:13:38
3920 Savannah Buys F 2:13:38
3921Brian PrissmanRocky Road RunnersM2:13:38
3922Bernard van der WesthuizenOld MutualM2:13:39
3923Michael HarveyCeltic HarriersM2:13:39
3924 Samantha Hewitson F 2:13:40
3925 Yaseen Noor M 2:13:41
3926 Andrew van der Walt M 2:13:42
3927David GabrielsPaarlM2:13:42
3928Claire ShorttF2:13:43
3929Susan OttleyRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:13:43
3930 Frans Johannes Rabie M 2:13:45
3931Riana HenningAdventure RacingF2:13:45
3932 Arthur Petersen M 2:13:46
3933Shawn BailesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:46
3934 Rob Froy M 2:13:47
3935Robin MatthewsCape Multisport ClubM2:13:47
3936Ben OjwangNedbank Running ClubM2:13:48
3937 Andrea Hirsch F 2:13:48
3938Jacques MeyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:49
3939Tertia BrandStrand Athletic ClubF2:13:49
3940Kathy ChristyRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:50
3941 Gilbert Isaac M 2:13:50
3942Arlene FlorenceAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:13:50
3943Nooria MatthewsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:13:51
3944Joy GreyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:52
3945Vuyiseka NtsukumbiniKhayelitshaF2:13:52
3946Thera van't HofATC Running ClubF2:13:53
3947 Claire Weustenraed F 2:13:55
3948 Khethi Malinga Nedbank Running ClubF 2:13:55
3949Jaco BuysBloemfontein AchillesM2:13:55
3950Anja OppermanSunninghill StridersF2:13:55
3951 Aaron Adler M 2:13:55
3952 Gerome Johnson M 2:13:56
3953 Robyn Luden F 2:13:56
3954 Mathew Kriel M 2:13:56
3955Linah Thoko NkosiBlue Sky Athletic ClubF2:13:57
3956Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:58
3957Glenn AmbroseHillcrest VillagersM2:13:58
3958Jodi PietersHillcrest VillagersF2:13:58
3959Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM2:13:59
3960Dixie BrownEstcourtF2:13:59
3961 Keith Evan Jenkings M 2:13:59
3962Caramie van SchalkwykArcelorMittalF2:13:59
3963Adele PienaarCeltic HarriersF2:13:59
3964 Simon Hengua M 2:14:00
3965Erhyn FerreiraBidvestF2:14:01
3966Feroz KoorWalmers Athletic ClubM2:14:03
3967Samantha van der MerweAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:14:03
3968 Stephen Pettitt M 2:14:04
3969Jonathan MolepoRandburg HarriersM2:14:04
3970Kareema MallickNantesF2:14:04
3971Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF2:14:04
3972 Brian Hotz M 2:14:05
3973Burnita StrydomRun for ChristF2:14:06
3974Grant AlexanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:07
3975Julia NupenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:07
3976 Tuhupa Zatjirua F 2:14:08
3977Veldon ChettyChatsworthM2:14:08
3978Alan ValkenburgVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:08
3979Matthew CampbellFish HoekM2:14:09
3980Ehren EksteenTeam VitalityM2:14:10
3981Alo??se NelUniversity of the Free StateF2:14:10
3982Barend RobbertseRunavationM2:14:11
3983Chantal PietersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:12
3984Tertius BoshoffAurecon Athletic ClubM2:14:12
3985 Duncan Mathebula M 2:14:12
3986 Gordon Botha M 2:14:13
3987 Rentia Diederichs F 2:14:13
3988Menanteaux-Madeleine OlivierUniversity of the Free StateF2:14:13
3989 Wendy Vermeulen F 2:14:13
3990Michelle Janse van RensburgTeam VitalityF2:14:14
3991 Craig Kieswetter M 2:14:14
3992Madeleine HeynsBethlehem Marathon ClubF2:14:14
3993Mari van der WaterenUniversity of the Free StateF2:14:15
3994Jaycee VenterEskom GijimasM2:14:15
3995Nathan DelportIn TouchM2:14:15
3996 Johan Du Plessis M 2:14:15
3997Michael DooleyRand Athletic ClubM2:14:15
3998Magda MarshallHartenbos DrawwersF2:14:15
3999 Tamlyn Mclaughlin F 2:14:16
4000Lucia NicholsonDainfern Country ClubF2:14:16
4001Phillip VisagieDouglasM2:14:16
4002 Joy-Mare de Wet F 2:14:16
4003 Abdi Mohamed M 2:14:17
4004Murdoch MackenziePentagon PistolsM2:14:17
4005 Christel Bouwer F 2:14:17
4006Robyn ViljoenDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:18
4007 Gustav Roux M 2:14:18
4008Johann SteylBrackenfellM2:14:18
4009Drikus ImminkEdgemead RunnersM2:14:19
4010 Emily Rautenbach F 2:14:19
4011 Nola Maritz F 2:14:20
4012 Ian Maritz M 2:14:20
4013 Sonica Erlank F 2:14:21
4014Lethabo MashigoTsutsumaniF2:14:21
4015Kelly ClowesForest HillsF2:14:21
4016Peter StenslundeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:22
4017Ronel SwartNedbank Running ClubF2:14:22
4018 Loyiso Sipunzi F 2:14:22
4019 Philip Mataranyika M 2:14:22
4020 Marcel Greaver M 2:14:24
4021 Kazembi Zatjirua F 2:14:24
4022Deidre HerbstF2:14:24
4023 Wolfgang Haida M 2:14:24
4024Mike DubeM2:14:24
4025 Chad Saaiman M 2:14:25
4026Andre JoubertM2:14:25
4027 Shea E Franks F 2:14:25
4028Marcelle George MackenzieRand Athletic ClubM2:14:25
4029Cecilia FilmalterF2:14:25
4030 Nanette Grundling F 2:14:25
4031Anthea MatthysenEdgemead RunnersF2:14:26
4032 Adiel Fortune M 2:14:26
4033Melani Du ToitNedbank Running ClubF2:14:26
4034Bradley NaidooM2:14:27
4035Donovane van RooyenOld MutualM2:14:27
4036Tammy ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:27
4037 Kalayrajan Pather M 2:14:27
4038Luvuyo MaralaBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM2:14:28
4039 Johanri van Rooyen F 2:14:28
4040Redewaan ParkerVodacom Yebo StridersM2:14:29
4041Carlo MatthysenEdgemead RunnersM2:14:29
4042Tanya BlundenVodacom Yebo StridersF2:14:29
4043David O'reillyNedbank Running ClubM2:14:29
4044 Morkel van Wyk M 2:14:29
4045Muhammed Fudhail RavatJozi X TrainingM2:14:29
4046Jeanre StoffbergOuteniqua HarriersM2:14:30
4047 Rijn Meeding M 2:14:30
4048Noordien SainMalabar Road RunnersM2:14:30
4049 Megan Taylor F 2:14:31
4050 Jan-Hendrik Lochner M 2:14:31
4051Russell GoddardGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:14:31
4052Liesel van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF2:14:31
4053 Mercia Basson F 2:14:31
4054Anja SmitBrackenfellF2:14:31
4055 Gregory Corbett M 2:14:31
4056Yudeshtra Jayraj NaidooJohannesburg Country ClubM2:14:33
4057Danny BlundenVodacom Yebo StridersM2:14:34
4058Cherylee ElieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:34
4059Sibongile XabaUlindaF2:14:35
4060Grant BruintjiesWildrunnerM2:14:35
4061Creswinne SlottoVolkswagen Athletic ClubM2:14:35
4062Zahed BhagaliaJozi X TrainingM2:14:35
4063 Liana Abate F 2:14:36
4064Gert DolsWest CoastM2:14:37
4065Moegamat SamboCentral Athletic ClubM2:14:38
4066 Ntumekelelo Kondile M 2:14:38
4067Samantha BelsteadTzaneenF2:14:38
4068Naomi MetzTeam VitalityF2:14:38
4069Kris-Ann HeyATC Running ClubF2:14:38
4070 Katrin Heidenreich F 2:14:38
4071 Suzanne Naude F 2:14:38
4072Sameer IsmailCentral Athletic ClubM2:14:39
4073 Michelle Masilo F 2:14:39
4074 Marthina Sche??n F 2:14:39
4075Charles OosthuizenM2:14:39
4076Annele Stadler-GreenDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:39
4077Zaakirah KhalekF2:14:40
4078 Liezl Gross F 2:14:41
4079Derik SwanepoelTeam VitalityM2:14:41
4080Maria JordaanTeam VitalityF2:14:41
4081Ingrid van MeirvenneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:42
4082Mmabatho MokitiJeppe QuondamF2:14:42
4083 Megan Newman F 2:14:42
4084Resia SwartStellenboschF2:14:42
4085 Janre Potgieter M 2:14:43
4086Esther MbamboMiWay WarriorsF2:14:43
4087Nurahn AbdurahmanSpartan HarriersF2:14:43
4088Kerry NagelFourways Road RunnersF2:14:44
4089Percyvale MangenaM2:14:44
4090Mashamba KharidzhaTeam VitalityM2:14:44
4091Rushochund SeechoonparsadM2:14:44
4092 Miriam Mannak F 2:14:44
4093Willem Adriaan van ZylCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM2:14:45
4094 Armand Bruwer M 2:14:46
4095Eugene PettitKlerksdorpM2:14:46
4096Saleigh WaggieM2:14:46
4097 Matthew Marx M 2:14:47
4098Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF2:14:47
4099Iain van ZylCeltic HarriersM2:14:47
4100Dominique LewisSpartan HarriersF2:14:47
4101Johannes van der WaterenTeam VitalityM2:14:48
4102Nokukhanya SitholeSanlamF2:14:48
4103Janine KinseyRand Athletic ClubF2:14:50
4104Charlene BotesBorn2RunF2:14:51
4105Siphiwo MajomboziTembisaM2:14:52
4106Peter WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:52
4107Nuhaa AzizTeam VitalityF2:14:52
4108Bruce BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:52
4109Lauren BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:52
4110Jonathan GilmourBestmedM2:14:53
4111Tania RedgardEdgemead RunnersF2:14:53
4112Timothy GilmourBestmedM2:14:53
4113Amanda SchermanArcelorMittalF2:14:54
4114Annelize van ZylArcelorMittalF2:14:54
4115Frances KotzeArcelorMittalF2:14:54
4116 Justin Wiggill M 2:14:55
4117Clint BachmannSpartan HarriersM2:14:56
4118Anri HumanAkasiaF2:14:56
4119Priscilla JasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:57
4120Megan ClerkTeam VitalityF2:14:57
4121Magdeli KoekemoerBenoni NorthernsF2:14:57
4122Thomas Arnoldus de WetTzaneenM2:14:57
4123 Mishal Pandie M 2:14:58
4124 Francel Burger F 2:15:00
4125Lonwabo AdonisStutterheim Marathon ClubM2:15:00
4126Chane KotzeWhalersF2:15:01
4127 Wilton Jos?? Bezerra de Souza M 2:15:01
4128Amy van der MerweF2:15:01
4129 Nikkita Lok F 2:15:02
4130 Andrew Olivier M 2:15:02
4131Minnelie MinnaarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:03
4132Thandeka XabaTeam VitalityF2:15:03
4133Caitlin HackneyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:04
4134 Alvin Emmanuel M 2:15:04
4135Simon SmithM2:15:04
4136Deon CollisonSpartan HarriersM2:15:04
4137 Dilanka Kriel F 2:15:05
4138Thuso SegopoloOld MutualM2:15:05
4139Daniela Le RouxNedbank Running ClubF2:15:06
4140 Abraham Tau M 2:15:07
4141Jose BoltmanSpartan HarriersM2:15:07
4142Ntuthuzelo MagwentshuM2:15:08
4143Roger NobleJohannesburg Country ClubM2:15:09
4144 Andreas Liekens M 2:15:10
4145Zaheerah Bham-IsmailJozi X TrainingF2:15:10
4146 Elise Wightman F 2:15:12
4147Mervin PillayBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:15:12
4148Habiel AdamsSpartan HarriersM2:15:13
4149 Nokuthula Collis F 2:15:13
4150 Jennifer Sturgeon F 2:15:13
4151 Alexandra Wium F 2:15:14
4152Kayembe IlungaOld MutualM2:15:14
4153Grant JamesBellville Running ClubM2:15:14
4154 Matthew Wightman M 2:15:14
4155 Johan Botha Nedbank Running ClubM 2:15:14
4156Sarah WilliamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:15
4157Ayla Deloriel BelfordCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF2:15:15
4158Anthony HeynesSanlamM2:15:15
4159Tembisa MajoqoCheetahsF2:15:16
4160Chantal BoothVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:17
4161Priscilla Von SchlichtTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:15:17
4162Sarah KerrATC Running ClubF2:15:17
4163Alan BoothVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:15:17
4164Bettina MeyerSpartan HarriersF2:15:17
4165Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:15:18
4166 Dube Mandla M 2:15:18
4167Jessica SaievaTeam VitalityF2:15:18
4168 Katarina Janzon F 2:15:18
4169 Nicolette Breytenbach F 2:15:19
4170Charlene RensburgAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubF2:15:19
4171Tashriq OmarCentral Athletic ClubM2:15:20
4172Arno StruwigBestmedM2:15:20
4173Rafiek RobertsM2:15:21
4174Charl StanderDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:15:21
4175Hugo van RooyenSAPSM2:15:22
4176Jan Frederick MaraisStellenboschM2:15:22
4177Ursula MaritzTeam VitalityF2:15:22
4178 Chris Baret M 2:15:22
4179Clinton SmithM2:15:22
4180 Byron Mcnally M 2:15:22
4181Yanica VenterTeam VitalityF2:15:23
4182Prudence MdakaNedbank Running ClubF2:15:23
4183 Viv Deetlefs M 2:15:23
4184 Matthew Cherry M 2:15:24
4185 Daniel Feinstein M 2:15:24
4186Samantha BraunsATC Running ClubF2:15:24
4187Nicolet SmitStellenboschF2:15:24
4188Firoza RahimBredasdorpF2:15:24
4189Faried FerrisTopformM2:15:24
4190 Albert Myburgh M 2:15:25
4191 Joseph Sassoon M 2:15:25
4192Nikki ParkerCeltic HarriersF2:15:26
4193Anathi MgubaCape Multisport ClubF2:15:27
4194Harry FilliesPinelandsM2:15:28
4195 Bonnie Horbach F 2:15:28
4196 Andy van der Velde M 2:15:28
4197 Gail Dreyer F 2:15:28
4198 Megan van der Velde F 2:15:28
4199 Marcel Luis Mustelier Perez M 2:15:29
4200 Szymon Mironiuk M 2:15:30
4201Tarryn FernandezTeam VitalityF2:15:31
4202 Austin Pardenwatcher M 2:15:31
4203Thina MananyetsoAnglo American Thermal CoalF2:15:31
4204 Kudakwashe Korovedzai M 2:15:31
4205Danica DannhauserF2:15:32
4206Elizabeth MaraisRunavationF2:15:32
4207Henry Arthur MeintjiesCape Multisport ClubM2:15:34
4208 Jake Pencharz M 2:15:34
4209Jean MuirStrand Athletic ClubF2:15:34
4210Conan LaiTeam VitalityM2:15:34
4211 Sacha Cramer F 2:15:34
4212Etienne PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:15:35
4213 Livia Jordaan F 2:15:36
4214Zanele NdebeleACSAF2:15:37
4215Sabine SolomonBrackenfellF2:15:37
4216 Hakeem Jardine M 2:15:37
4217Stephan RoetsSolidariteitM2:15:38
4218 Alicia Williams F 2:15:38
4219Nazeem PadayacheeM2:15:39
4220Peter GiddyAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM2:15:39
4221Janine BrownCape Multisport ClubF2:15:39
4222Liesl FeltonSpartan HarriersF2:15:40
4223Danielle van StaadenSolidariteitF2:15:40
4224 Jacobus Jordaan M 2:15:40
4225Suzanne LouwrensLangebergF2:15:41
4226 Marisca de Bruyn F 2:15:41
4227 Christie Marie van Zyl F 2:15:42
4228Eloise BerowskyDeloitteF2:15:42
4229Ayanda BothaCharloM2:15:42
4230 Kubesele Phenyo Ntshabele M 2:15:43
4231Inge SmitTeam VitalityF2:15:43
4232Benjamin SmitTeam VitalityM2:15:43
4233Ann JonesSanlamF2:15:44
4234 Muneeb Abrahams M 2:15:45
4235Jowaine ParrottTeam VitalityF2:15:46
4236Shawn MeyerGet FitM2:15:47
4237Kgomotso MalindiTeam VitalityF2:15:47
4238Fritz Janse van RensburgPentagon PistolsM2:15:47
4239Renate Janse van RensburgPentagon PistolsF2:15:48
4240Tertius BuysBluewater Bay Road RunnersM2:15:48
4241Glen MitchellM2:15:48
4242 Willem Meyburgh van Heerden M 2:15:48
4243Najmoedien DalwaiOld MutualM2:15:48
4244Victoria LaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:49
4245Taryn WeldonATC Running ClubF2:15:49
4246Ruben BooysenElsies RiverM2:15:50
4247Joyce BerningWest CoastF2:15:50
4248Lunell de BlancheWest CoastF2:15:50
4249 Hendrik Storm M 2:15:50
4250Miles SaxbyIreneM2:15:50
4251 Heinrich Boje M 2:15:50
4252Jo WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:51
4253Kerry ByerleyTeam VitalityF2:15:52
4254 Anilise Fredericks F 2:15:52
4255Jennifer CochraneJohannesburg Country ClubF2:15:53
4256 Darryl de Wee M 2:15:53
4257 Georgin de Wee M 2:15:53
4258Julian HitchcockMorningside Country ClubM2:15:53
4259Thabile DladlaAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:15:53
4260 Elmien Brauns F 2:15:53
4261Lex CochraneJohannesburg Country ClubM2:15:54
4262Andries NelVaalM2:15:56
4263 Tracy Biggs F 2:15:56
4264 Madeleine Fourie F 2:15:56
4265 Zulmira Pereira Caexeta F 2:15:56
4266Khanyisa NomatyeBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM2:15:57
4267 Idonette Du Toit F 2:15:57
4268 Vivian Du Toit M 2:15:57
4269 Danielle Turton F 2:15:59
4270Rameez HendricksGugulethuM2:15:59
4271Leshole MananyetsoAnglo American Thermal CoalM2:15:59
4272 Johan Ericsson M 2:16:00
4273Rowan EvaATC Running ClubM2:16:01
4274Nhlakanipho SibiyaM2:16:01
4275Nina PauwCape Multisport ClubF2:16:01
4276Erik SalamonATC Running ClubM2:16:02
4277 Christine Griesel F 2:16:03
4278 Isabelle Saunders F 2:16:03
4279Rafiek EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:16:04
4280Jurie FickLangebergM2:16:04
4281 Magnus Furuholm M 2:16:04
4282 Brendon Watson M 2:16:04
4283Salome RichardsonSouth African National Defence ForceF2:16:04
4284Soomaiya AyobPolokwaneF2:16:05
4285Tim RouxM2:16:05
4286Chantal KnoetzeRunavationF2:16:05
4287Theodorus FerreiraBidvestM2:16:05
4288Dominique MulderRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:06
4289Greg MitchellM2:16:06
4290Alistair van SchoorPanorama Running ClubM2:16:07
4291Jason van SchoorPanorama Running ClubM2:16:07
4292Magdalene WilliamsPinelandsF2:16:07
4293Bruce HodgkinsonCeltic HarriersM2:16:07
4294Caitie VisserIreneF2:16:08
4295 Anish Nana M 2:16:08
4296Zan?? ErasmusHarmony StridersF2:16:08
4297 Joel-Ross Adams M 2:16:08
4298 Rodney Dixon M 2:16:09
4299 Robin September M 2:16:09
4300Mike MatiwaneReal GijimasM2:16:10
4301Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM2:16:10
4302Anine van DykPottiesF2:16:11
4303Roland JurdM2:16:13
4304Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF2:16:13
4305Ismail BaradienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:16:14
4306Emanuel Sikunjulwe BongaMotherwellM2:16:14
4307 Jeremy Sissing M 2:16:14
4308Melanie WentworthSpartan HarriersF2:16:15
4309Ebrahim ManuelWalmers Athletic ClubM2:16:16
4310Carla WasserfallTeam VitalityF2:16:16
4311 Riaan Kruger M 2:16:18
4312 Kuti Ally M 2:16:19
4313Christine de KockF2:16:19
4314Eliz-Mari VermeulenMagnolia Road RunnersF2:16:20
4315Chad WakefordOxford StridersM2:16:20
4316Judith Le RouxSpartan HarriersF2:16:20
4317 Oscar van Wyk M 2:16:20
4318 Zahn Truter M 2:16:21
4319Shane HoweHout Bay HarriersM2:16:21
4320Kirsten ScottEdgemead RunnersF2:16:22
4321Marne RasVodacom Yebo StridersF2:16:22
4322Melanie HoweHout Bay HarriersF2:16:22
4323Shervin NiekerkOld MutualM2:16:22
4324Achmad-Ali AdamsMSA MultisportM2:16:23
4325Desmond ArendseAtlantis HarriersM2:16:24
4326 Riaan Burger M 2:16:24
4327Brandon TaylorM2:16:24
4328Megan Jo ScottEdgemead RunnersF2:16:24
4329Jeremy MatthewsMATESM2:16:25
4330David GouldGet FitM2:16:25
4331Carolina MeyerSunninghill StridersF2:16:25
4332Karel SwanepoelPretoria Police Marathon ClubM2:16:25
4333Stephen de SousaTeam VitalityM2:16:26
4334Lerato Abraham MokgosiAdventists Athletic ClubM2:16:26
4335Bronwyn PowellF2:16:26
4336Natasja FoxBestmedF2:16:27
4337 Calitz Louis M 2:16:27
4338Monicke van KleefNedbank Running ClubF2:16:27
4339 Zoe Mcclarty F 2:16:27
4340Sinaye DambaGugulethuF2:16:27
4341 Mauritz Calitz M 2:16:27
4342Monika BurseyOld SelbornianF2:16:28
4343Adolph ScholtzTeam VitalityM2:16:28
4344Anamarie StoneRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:28
4345Christopher JohnsonBestmedM2:16:28
4346 Robyn Charlotte Quenet-Meintjes F 2:16:29
4347Mark RobinsonTeam VitalityM2:16:29
4348 Shaheen Karodia M 2:16:29
4349Giga SandersSomerset StridersF2:16:29
4350 Martie Knoetze F 2:16:29
4351 Sanchia Theron F 2:16:30
4352Riyaad DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM2:16:30
4353Kholiwe MpingwanaGugulethuF2:16:30
4354Nina KitchingRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:31
4355 Gretchen Bekker F 2:16:31
4356Shavaun DoolingOld MutualF2:16:32
4357 Charne D'hotman F 2:16:32
4358Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM2:16:32
4359Julie CalitzRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:32
4360 Shukri Nordien M 2:16:33
4361Akesh BanseeTeam VitalityM2:16:34
4362Beatie GroblerKPMG Running ClubF2:16:34
4363Candice MazzoliniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:16:34
4364Desmond GilbertBrotherhoodM2:16:34
4365Jemane CanavanNedbank Running ClubM2:16:34
4366 Simthembile Mjekula M 2:16:34
4367 Cristina Lussiana F 2:16:34
4368 Tiffany Chalmers F 2:16:35
4369Siseko SityanaOld MutualM2:16:36
4370Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM2:16:37
4371Helen Sutherland-Johns<