Spookhill Challenge2018-06-30

15.0kmdistance
0:51:00winning time
910finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Unathi NtetaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:51:00
2Siviwe NkombiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:13
3Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:53
4Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:30
5Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM0:54:19
6Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:54:41
7Mbali HasheNedbank Running ClubM0:54:55
8 Stiaan Hoelgaard M 0:55:12
9Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM0:55:35
10Siyabonga MadalaGugulethuM0:56:00
11Bulelani BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:24
12Sibulele NgaloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:33
13Lethu CetywayoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:34
14Mboneni DlaminiStrand Athletic ClubM0:57:41
15Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM0:58:29
16Stephen MillardStrand Athletic ClubM0:58:34
17Vuyani KalemiHerbalifeM0:58:55
18Justin ClaasenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:00:37
19Alpha NyembueVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:00:50
20Marthinus CorahElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM1:01:15
21Anele BansWest CoastM1:01:18
22Adam ClarkBrackenfellM1:01:19
23Alistair GreenHelderberg HarriersM1:01:34
24Neo LenyaCentral Athletic ClubM1:01:51
25Tristan KellyATC Running ClubM1:01:58
26 Aynstee van Graan F 1:02:19
27Khanelelani DeliGugulethuM1:03:39
28Pieter VenterStrand Athletic ClubM1:03:55
29Elliot MhlabaStrand Athletic ClubM1:04:01
30Aldrin SmitStrand Athletic ClubM1:04:30
31Mbasana SiyabongaStrand Athletic ClubM1:04:31
32Xola MzwakaliGugulethuM1:04:37
33Bongani SamboSouth African National Defence ForceM1:04:38
34Eric FelezaGugulethuM1:04:59
35Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM1:05:06
36Lizo BangoGugulethuM1:05:21
37Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM1:05:55
38Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM1:05:58
39Richman KIn TouchM1:06:10
40 Sydwell Strand Athletic ClubM 1:06:11
41Rudi NobauerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:06:15
42Paul ThompsonM1:06:54
43Shafiek CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:15
44 Marion Serfontein F 1:07:44
45 Garyth Kemp M 1:07:48
46Thebeetsile KgaswaneSouth African National Defence ForceM1:07:59
47Christie EngelbrechtStrand Athletic ClubM1:08:03
48L MkhentaneSAPSM1:08:06
49Vusumzi LesibaneM1:08:07
50Jan Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM1:08:20
51Colin GeelZululand Multisport ClubM1:08:27
52Riaz NoordienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:31
53Scott HarrisCeltic HarriersM1:08:32
54 Luke Kuisis M 1:08:33
55Linda Kinloch-SmithAsics Athletic ClubF1:08:34
56Andre BreslerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:08:35
57Grant BowlesStrand Athletic ClubM1:08:41
58Paul McqueenAurecon Athletic ClubM1:09:11
59Gavin MillardStrand Athletic ClubM1:09:13
60Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF1:09:13
61 Robbie Serfontein M 1:09:31
62Max RuppertStrand Athletic ClubM1:09:34
63Damian WillPinelandsM1:09:35
64Esmund van WykKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:09:38
65Aaron BoyisiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:10:03
66Liaan MinnaarCorrectional ServicesM1:10:05
67Merlin GalantVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:05
68Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:10
69Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:10:33
70Tando MagamaKhayelitshaM1:10:51
71Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF1:11:19
72Nceba MabuluGugulethuM1:11:20
73 Erin van Eyssen M 1:11:21
74Vukile VimbelaGoodwood HarriersM1:11:22
75Tony AbbottM1:11:29
76Rianda GillilandAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:11:34
77Chloe Park-RossWest CoastF1:11:36
78Claire CraigSomerset StridersF1:11:57
79Mazotsho MakolwaNedbank Running ClubM1:11:59
80TumelloLanga Athletic ClubM1:12:05
81Carrington MukwasiGoodwood HarriersM1:12:07
82Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:12:14
83Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:12:15
84 Aya Layton F 1:12:16
85Les OliphantGugulethuM1:12:30
86 Kyle Hvidsten M 1:12:37
87 Simphiwe M 1:12:38
88Matthew Du PlessisMacassarM1:12:40
89Jameel HarrisStrand Athletic ClubM1:12:42
90Clinton BrownIn TouchM1:12:50
91Anwell PrinceIn TouchM1:12:57
92Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:13:01
93 L Peddle Strand Athletic ClubF 1:13:09
94Melany PorterPinelandsF1:13:35
95Fritz MaraisFish HoekM1:13:50
96Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM1:13:52
97Jacky MisrollPinelandsF1:13:52
98Eric JuddObservatory Running ClubM1:14:14
99Sandile FresonaBellville Running ClubM1:14:18
100Monique RobertsRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:18
101Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM1:14:19
102Andre van der MerweStellenboschM1:14:20
103Herman de La GuerreDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:14:28
104Laila AbouzaidGoodwood HarriersF1:14:29
105 C Horwitz Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:14:38
106Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:14:43
107Rory WildmanNedbank Running ClubM1:15:08
108Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM1:15:14
109Francois WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:15:23
110Phillip CrossleyMultisport ManiacsM1:15:23
111 Herman Harmzen M 1:15:37
112Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:15:45
113Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM1:15:46
114Johan van WykCape Multisport ClubM1:15:51
115Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM1:15:54
116Stephen SwanepoelAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:16:01
117Iain Park-RossWest CoastM1:16:05
118Estelle SteynStrand Athletic ClubF1:16:11
119 Renier Du Plessis M 1:16:15
120Nicholas LimbetUniversity of Cape TownM1:16:19
121Wilhelm CooperWhalersM1:16:26
122Richard BergoerSanlamM1:16:32
123 Mark Victor M 1:16:33
124Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM1:16:38
125Emihle MbindaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:16:39
126Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF1:16:44
127 B Lyners GugulethuM 1:16:49
128 T Giles Cape Multisport ClubM 1:16:51
129Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF1:16:58
130Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM1:17:05
131Jana TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:17:23
132Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM1:17:30
133 A Rowwous M 1:17:31
134Ashley JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:17:35
135 Karin van Niekerk F 1:17:42
136Jani CalitzDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:17:44
137Cj DeaconStrand Athletic ClubM1:17:48
138Kevin van ZylStrand Athletic ClubM1:18:10
139Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM1:18:10
140Ron BrinkStrand Athletic ClubM1:18:12
141Christo van der BergStrand Athletic ClubM1:18:34
142 Jaren Elliott M 1:18:35
143 Justin Ceylon M 1:18:36
144Andri Du PlessisMacassarM1:18:58
145Sam KotzeNedbank Running ClubM1:18:59
146Rod RussellWest CoastM1:19:03
147Thanduxolo CetywayoGugulethuM1:19:04
148Mzukisi PereBuffalo Road RunnersM1:19:07
149Bevyn PooleDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:19:10
150Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:22
151Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF1:19:22
152 Michael Otto M 1:19:26
153Hennie KotzeSanlamM1:19:33
154Daniel AdonisMitchell's Plain TitansM1:19:42
155Neil PretoriusStellenboschM1:19:45
156Thabiet LeukesTopformM1:19:51
157Danie van der MerweStellenboschM1:19:56
158Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM1:20:13
159Sithembele SindesiKhayelitshaM1:20:15
160Simphiwe CokoM1:20:18
161Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:20:20
162Stefan DienerStrand Athletic ClubM1:20:26
163Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM1:20:34
164Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM1:20:39
165Gail MaharagSouth African National Defence ForceF1:20:46
166Andreas GensickePinelandsM1:20:50
167Willem VisserStrand Athletic ClubM1:20:51
168Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM1:20:52
169Willie van WykBrackenfellM1:20:58
170Jp BeaurainStrand Athletic ClubM1:21:05
171William KayserWildrunnerM1:21:05
172Zola GatyanaAdventists Athletic ClubM1:21:06
173Marcello SolomonGugulethuM1:21:09
174Mohammed AllieTopformM1:21:14
175Liam GannonStellenboschM1:21:19
176Julian VeermeerStellenboschM1:21:19
177Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:21:35
178 Ana-Mari F 1:21:46
179William SnydersElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM1:21:46
180David IsaacsPinelandsM1:21:53
181Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM1:21:53
182Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF1:21:54
183Isaac FlinkEasterns KraaifonteinM1:21:54
184 Sipho Lupoko M 1:21:59
185Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF1:21:59
186Leonard BothaM1:22:02
187Alan ScreenAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:22:03
188Unathi SoloraPinelandsM1:22:11
189 Lindokuhle M 1:22:16
190Nancy WillPinelandsF1:22:30
191Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:22:51
192 Brandon Devereux M 1:22:52
193Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM1:22:58
194Trevor LewinHewat Athletic ClubM1:23:10
195Sithandawe MadikizelaGugulethuM1:23:15
196Tebogo KgatiGugulethuM1:23:16
197Wilco StrydomHelderberg HarriersM1:23:17
198Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM1:23:19
199Michelle PearsonF1:23:28
200Khonza Reuben MxinwaGugulethuM1:23:29
201Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM1:23:47
202Brandon FranckeissStrand Athletic ClubM1:23:54
203Eduan StrydomSanlamM1:24:07
204 Sarel van Baalen M 1:24:08
205Gavin SmithHewat Athletic ClubM1:24:09
206Mathew KrielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:24:10
207Junaid RoopnarainStrand Athletic ClubM1:24:16
208Timothy FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:24:21
209Tom StablerWhalersM1:24:25
210Agnetha LangenhovenUniversity of the Western CapeF1:24:25
211Michael WesselsStrand Athletic ClubM1:24:27
212Conita HenryStellenboschF1:24:29
213 Edith Hoelgaard F 1:24:38
214Laubscher van ZylNedbank Running ClubM1:24:44
215Ansa van GeestStrand Athletic ClubF1:24:48
216 Penny Ingram F 1:24:51
217Siyabonga MagagulaIn TouchM1:24:52
218Stephan Du ToitM1:24:56
219Gj NelHelderberg HarriersM1:25:04
220Ted ParzyolloEdgemead RunnersM1:25:06
221 Ben van Rensburg M 1:25:10
222 Christian Meissner M 1:25:30
223Graham ThurtellStrand Athletic ClubM1:25:33
224Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF1:25:35
225Haydn FrenckeissStrand Athletic ClubM1:25:35
226Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM1:25:42
227Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM1:25:54
228 Sarel Maree M 1:25:55
229 Clinton Kem M 1:25:59
230Jabu KumaloSouth African National Defence ForceM1:26:01
231Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM1:26:09
232Colin WardWest CoastM1:26:12
233Louis BrinkWildrunnerM1:26:14
234Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF1:26:18
235Helma NelStrand Athletic ClubF1:26:18
236Asavela CekisoKhayelitshaM1:26:23
237 Wichardt Von Molendorff M 1:26:24
238Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:25
239Thembalethu NdlabiSAPSM1:26:29
240Mashudu NepfumbadaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:26:32
241 A Patience In TouchM 1:26:45
242Nicky SefaraSouth African National Defence ForceF1:26:46
243Andries CorchElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM1:26:47
244Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF1:26:51
245Paul RouxM1:26:57
246Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:58
247Johann HunterStrand Athletic ClubM1:27:00
248Rob McdonaldWildrunnerM1:27:02
249Pieter RoelofseCapitecM1:27:05
250Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF1:27:16
251 Allan Ware M 1:27:20
252NontutuzeloPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:27:27
253Ronel RowwousStrand Athletic ClubF1:27:27
254Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:27:29
255Cavell SteenkampStrand Athletic ClubF1:27:35
256Hilton StroudM1:27:40
257Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM1:27:46
258Izette MostertHelderberg HarriersF1:27:50
259David RetiefIn TouchM1:27:57
260Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:28:00
261Mervyn KoopmanSouth African National Defence ForceM1:28:01
262Ricardo Le RouxWalmers Athletic ClubM1:28:07
263Ben Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:28:08
264 Stephan Snyman M 1:28:11
265R GoodheadEdgemead RunnersM1:28:12
266Donovan GouldCarbineers - WPM1:28:13
267Stuart ShillinghamEdgemead RunnersM1:28:15
268L GalelaGugulethuM1:28:16
269Grace GumedeSouth African National Defence ForceF1:28:18
270Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM1:28:19
271Gerda HeynsStrand Athletic ClubF1:28:20
272Danie SteenkampStrand Athletic ClubM1:28:21
273Mv NakeliSouth African National Defence ForceM1:28:21
274Stuart HunterM1:28:22
275Nobuntu MgqobokaGugulethuF1:28:23
276Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF1:28:27
277Tracey HendricksSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:28:31
278Roesdien SondayIn TouchM1:28:42
279Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM1:28:46
280Molebatsi MatubeLanga Athletic ClubM1:28:53
281Beryl MaharageCeltic HarriersF1:29:00
282Manus StraussStrand Athletic ClubM1:29:04
283Carol FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF1:29:05
284Fiqree AgherdienTopformM1:29:05
285Basheer LosperTopformM1:29:05
286John EcclesHangklip Athletic ClubM1:29:06
287Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF1:29:07
288Antoinette WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:29:08
289Hannes PietersSwartlandM1:29:09
290Larize de WetStrand Athletic ClubF1:29:16
291 Lelani Joubert F 1:29:16
292William LeonardMitchell's Plain TitansM1:29:17
293Kroqwana VusumziNedbank Running ClubM1:29:21
294Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:29:21
295 Nicolaas Loubser West CoastM 1:29:26
296LongoniRun/Walk for LifeM1:29:28
297 J George M 1:29:28
298Thembile SegonecoLanga Athletic ClubM1:29:28
299Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM1:29:29
300Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF1:29:33
301 Dewald van Deventer M 1:29:36
302 Kevin M 1:29:36
303Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:29:36
304Ronald SaulsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:29:37
305Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM1:29:37
306 Fadiel Mitchell's Plain TitansM 1:29:37
307Zohra ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:38
308Masilakhe MgaguliKhayelitshaM1:29:38
309Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:29:39
310Ora HumanCarbineers - WPF1:29:45
311Carine KrugerHelderberg HarriersF1:29:51
312Niklaas AprilPinelandsM1:30:10
313Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF1:30:12
314Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF1:30:13
315Leon VisserBrackenfellM1:30:15
316Neels VenterStrand Athletic ClubM1:30:22
317Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM1:30:22
318Coenie SlabberM1:30:28
319Andrea Du PlessisF1:30:29
320Azanne van WykCape Multisport ClubF1:30:32
321Yalezwa NgxanganeStrand Athletic ClubF1:30:37
322 Frances Fuchs F 1:30:45
323Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF1:30:48
324Natassia FredericksCarbineers - WPF1:30:49
325Sam GayEdgemead RunnersF1:30:50
326Ashrif BardayTopformM1:30:59
327Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM1:31:08
328Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF1:31:12
329 Glenice Lewis F 1:31:14
330Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF1:31:21
331Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:31:27
332Musa MokoenaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:31:30
333Bonita HendricksMitchell's Plain TitansF1:31:34
334Stephanie Griffith-RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:31:38
335Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF1:31:38
336 R Bosarick Strand Athletic ClubM 1:31:38
337Paul CipambaBellville Running ClubM1:32:13
338Nicola HoonStrand Athletic ClubF1:32:19
339Samantha McivoyStrand Athletic ClubF1:32:23
340Chantel SmithF1:32:26
341Pierre BurgerWhalersM1:32:26
342Marga CoculescuEdgemead RunnersF1:32:28
343 Fabiano Johannes M 1:32:30
344Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF1:32:33
345 Leonora Erasmus F 1:32:36
346Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF1:32:38
347Wanda CarstensSwartlandF1:32:43
348Ludwig Du PreezBrackenfellM1:32:45
349 Lukas Rudman M 1:32:52
350Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF1:32:52
351 Leon Jooste Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:32:59
352Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM1:33:00
353 Unati Hina Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:33:07
354Carlo MarraGugulethuM1:33:07
355Aynsley JonesBellville Running ClubF1:33:08
356Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for LifeF1:33:08
357Wes JonesFit 2000M1:33:08
358Rene MareeBellville Running ClubF1:33:09
359 Megan Mclaughlin F 1:33:12
360KheweriACSAM1:33:12
361Dewet SchreiberStrand Athletic ClubM1:33:16
362Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF1:33:19
363 Ronald Hendricks M 1:33:32
364Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM1:33:39
365Michelle BlomWhalersF1:33:39
366Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:33:40
367Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:33:43
368Josua BlomWhalersM1:33:43
369Winston MiddletonIn TouchM1:33:44
370 Michael In TouchM 1:33:45
371Selwyn DanielsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:33:46
372 N Williamson SavagesM 1:33:47
373Rochelle RobertsSpartan HarriersF1:33:50
374Johan JoosteM1:33:53
375Loyiso NgqwemlaGugulethuM1:33:54
376Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM1:33:55
377Lyzelle WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:59
378Earl WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:03
379Maxwell GodlozaCentral Athletic ClubM1:34:03
380Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:34:04
381Mulalo MathauwlaDEAM1:34:09
382Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM1:34:09
383 Rome Leltune M 1:34:10
384Mbulelo DlovaGugulethuM1:34:10
385Amanda Le RouxWest CoastF1:34:11
386 E van Rhyn F 1:34:15
387Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF1:34:19
388Carin VenterBorn2RunF1:34:20
389Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:34:25
390Julie FritzEasterns KraaifonteinF1:34:31
391Vaughn Roman32GiM1:34:32
392 Faiz van der Schyff M 1:34:35
393Ulrich KotzeBellville Running ClubM1:34:37
394Elnastien KotzeBellville Running ClubF1:34:37
395Farouk DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:34:45
396Trevor SiemsBellville Running ClubM1:34:48
397Peter CapesHelderberg HarriersM1:34:56
398Tim HadinghamStellenboschM1:35:00
399Lindani GeyaGugulethuM1:35:06
400 Retief Muller M 1:35:06
401Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:35:10
402Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM1:35:15
403Robert Horne32GiM1:35:16
404Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:35:44
405Lungelo TileCorrectional ServicesM1:35:45
406Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:35:50
407Debbie RorichSpartan HarriersF1:35:51
408Logan EhlersSanlamM1:35:52
409Harun KellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:57
410Hlotywa JakujaLanga Athletic ClubM1:35:58
411Benedict MphigalaleGugulethuM1:36:02
412Jaco van HeerdenTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:36:03
413Peter FarwellStrand Athletic ClubM1:36:03
414Simphiwe LanguzaLanga Athletic ClubM1:36:04
415 Thabo Nedbank Running ClubM 1:36:08
416Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF1:36:16
417Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:36:34
418Riyaad DalmerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:36:39
419Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF1:36:43
420Theresa WilliamsIn TouchF1:36:44
421 Cherylee Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:36:45
422 Dustin M 1:36:53
423Alexandra HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF1:36:54
424Thimna FanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:54
425Oloff CrousBrackenfellM1:37:00
426Jacob DavelSpartan HarriersM1:37:10
427Sandra RaffaelliSpartan HarriersF1:37:10
428Riaaz JappieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:37:11
429Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM1:37:12
430Patricia de BruinGugulethuF1:37:24
431Shireen SannebergOmmiedraai FriendsF1:37:26
432Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF1:37:26
433Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:37:28
434 Sandra Filley F 1:37:35
435Ryan WeberMetropolitanM1:37:35
436 Janovan Kamfer M 1:37:36
437Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF1:37:55
438Michael MbathaUniversity of Cape TownM1:38:00
439Rozan Le RouxHelderberg HarriersF1:38:01
440Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF1:38:04
441M MugivhiFarananiM1:38:05
442Dorothy NyembaUniversity of Cape TownF1:38:08
443Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF1:38:18
444Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF1:38:18
445Ralph OppermanOmmiedraai FriendsM1:38:19
446John AlliesOld MutualM1:38:19
447Rachelle BesterStellenboschF1:38:20
448Eddie MccreeNantesM1:38:24
449Nolubabalo KhalineneStrand Athletic ClubF1:38:24
450Stephen RichardsARD Athletic ClubM1:38:29
451 Hybre Reeding F 1:38:33
452Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM1:38:33
453 Denver Dreyer M 1:38:34
454Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF1:38:36
455Esther PatienceATC Running ClubF1:38:37
456Evan NellWildrunnerM1:38:37
457Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:38:41
458Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:38:41
459Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:38:43
460 Gustaff Loubser M 1:38:47
461Carol NorvallSomerset StridersF1:38:47
462Peter SpenceSomerset StridersM1:38:48
463Shaun SangsterCentral Athletic ClubM1:38:51
464 Jason Higgs M 1:38:54
465 Rolien F 1:38:54
466Gert DolsWest CoastM1:38:58
467Matie StanderWhalersM1:39:01
468 Ernest Nel M 1:39:03
469Siphokazi MondliwaNedbank Running ClubF1:39:05
470Nazreen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:39:10
471Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:39:16
472Ricky DantiCarbineers - WPM1:39:16
473Cathy AlgerEdgemead RunnersF1:39:21
474Lisa MullerStrand Athletic ClubF1:39:22
475 Frank Steyn M 1:39:22
476 Frans Schutte M 1:39:25
477Sandra JansenTopformF1:39:28
478Siviwe MatyeliKhayelitshaM1:39:29
479Louise RouxEdgemead RunnersF1:39:29
480Desiree WilsonEdgemead RunnersF1:39:29
481Renette BreedtBrackenfellF1:39:30
482Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:39:31
483Lindeka RebeaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:39:33
484Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF1:39:34
485Avu KakazaSanlamM1:39:35
486 Peter Petrowiski M 1:39:36
487PhindiweSouth African National Defence ForceM1:39:42
488Stacey RehbockWildrunnerF1:39:42
489Rassie PretoriusSanlamM1:39:43
490Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM1:39:44
491Celia PienarStrand Athletic ClubF1:39:46
492 Yolandi Marais F 1:39:47
493 Lynda Schonfent F 1:39:47
494Steven O'connorWest CoastM1:39:48
495Liezl SteylStrand Athletic ClubF1:39:48
496Charles JaarsCorrectional ServicesM1:39:49
497Amanda LudidiF1:39:52
498Martie SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubF1:39:54
499Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM1:39:59
500Tra DeaconStrand Athletic ClubF1:40:03
501John TheobuldWhalersM1:40:03
502Dora FortuinF1:40:03
503Erica MendesWest CoastF1:40:05
504Sue RymerF1:40:12
505 S Steyn F 1:40:12
506 Peter Mphepo M 1:40:20
507Jynie CraffordCape Multisport ClubF1:40:21
508Erika WeperSomerset StridersF1:40:27
509Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:40:28
510Cheryl Le RouxSomerset StridersF1:40:28
511Amanda BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:32
512Bernard CollerGugulethuM1:40:34
513Winston FischerRavensmeadM1:40:37
514Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF1:40:40
515Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:52
516Marelize WilkeCeltic HarriersF1:40:54
517Daniel GithinjiGugulethuM1:40:57
518Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM1:41:03
519Fadwah PetersenMitchell's Plain TitansF1:41:07
520Nosipho SakiLanga Athletic ClubF1:41:18
521Martin WhatleyLangebaan Athletic ClubM1:41:21
522Tebogo NtlepoFat CatsM1:41:26
523Mocheko ChakaFat CatsM1:41:27
524Vincent MwangiEdgemead RunnersM1:41:31
525Paul LevendalHelderberg HarriersM1:41:35
526 Thembalethu M 1:41:42
527Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:51
528Christiaan SteynTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:41:55
529 Lindiwe Mkhwana F 1:41:59
530 Lumka Majenfe F 1:42:00
531Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM1:42:01
532Gert GelderblomStrand Athletic ClubM1:42:04
533 Cassandra Mattas F 1:42:08
534 Nick Gooch M 1:42:08
535 Vathiswa Ndamase F 1:42:12
536Clinton MeyerSomerset StridersM1:42:17
537Danie TheronBrackenfellM1:42:22
538Ziska TheronBrackenfellF1:42:22
539Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM1:42:26
540Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF1:42:27
541Helmien BarkhuizenBellville Running ClubF1:42:34
542Mputumi NkewuMitchell's Plain TitansM1:42:34
543Naomi EngelbrechtEdgemead RunnersF1:42:35
544Meagan WesselsSpartan HarriersF1:42:38
545Jeanna WesselsStrand Athletic ClubF1:42:39
546Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM1:42:52
547Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM1:42:55
548Johann ClaassenSanlamM1:42:56
549Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:42:58
550F ZingxashiLanga Athletic ClubF1:42:58
551Yolanda MbonjwaKhayelitshaF1:42:58
552 Marlise Serfontein F 1:42:59
553Lebo MathathoFat CatsF1:42:59
554Helga HeinrichOmmiedraai FriendsF1:42:59
555Itumeleng LetloeleM1:43:00
556 Gail Dreyer F 1:43:00
557 Sabrina Horn F 1:43:00
558Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM1:43:01
559Jeremy WalkerSomerset StridersM1:43:26
560Amanda NambaGugulethuF1:43:27
561 Myles Siebrits M 1:43:29
562Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:43:43
563 Johaniet Vn der Merwe F 1:43:48
564 Robert Vosloo M 1:43:51
565 Dion Forster M 1:43:52
566Bertram LeukesCeltic HarriersM1:43:59
567Sanet LudickCape Multisport ClubF1:44:06
568Derick NieuwoudtCape Multisport ClubM1:44:07
569Vera DesmoreCape Multisport ClubF1:44:09
570Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:10
571Tania MinnaarF1:44:12
572Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF1:44:15
573Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF1:44:17
574Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:44:17
575Hans Eyeghe-BickongMacassarM1:44:20
576Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:21
577 A de Kock F 1:44:22
578Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF1:44:23
579Mark AshlinGugulethuM1:44:26
580Margaret FairburnRun/Walk for LifeF1:44:27
581Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:29
582Justine KrigeCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:44:35
583Elton Le RouxSpartan HarriersM1:44:35
584Nasser PetersenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:44:39
585Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF1:44:43
586Ashley StokesFish HoekM1:44:45
587Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF1:44:46
588Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:44:46
589Lisa KleinhansFish HoekF1:44:47
590Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:44:48
591Baarick BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM1:44:48
592Anne-Marie StroebelRun/Walk for LifeF1:44:50
593Percy MbindaSanlamM1:44:55
594Precious MashandaGoodwood HarriersF1:45:03
595Mary MwaiEdgemead RunnersF1:45:07
596Mandy MeyerF1:45:08
597Mercy MuriEdgemead RunnersF1:45:09
598Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:45:23
599 Linda Cameron F 1:45:23
600Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:24
601Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:45:24
602Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF1:45:28
603Ruth LevertonPinelandsF1:45:36
604Alison SmithPinelandsF1:45:37
605Lloyd JacobsATC Running ClubM1:45:40
606 Reabetswe Tan M 1:45:41
607 Simone Beling F 1:45:51
608Theo GalettaPinelandsM1:45:54
609Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:45:54
610Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:45:54
611 S Rossouw F 1:45:57
612Joan Mare-ReidStrand Athletic ClubF1:46:16
613Ferdie ViljoenStrand Athletic ClubM1:46:17
614Etienne JoosteStrand Athletic ClubM1:46:18
615Pt O'brienCeltic HarriersM1:46:23
616Rosemary SutcliffeCeltic HarriersF1:46:23
617Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:46:24
618RoegshanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:46:24
619Anton SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersM1:46:29
620Renata GensickePinelandsF1:46:49
621Ebrahim HassenTopformM1:46:53
622Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:46:59
623KekeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:47:18
624Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:47:19
625Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF1:47:20
626 M Leuvennink StellenboschM 1:47:21
627Sweetness SoyeyeLanga Athletic ClubF1:47:24
628 Lisls Lewis F 1:47:24
629Joepie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM1:47:35
630Moesa SafaarTopformM1:47:40
631 Monde Funda M 1:47:44
632Nafeesa NollyCentral Athletic ClubF1:47:49
633Tauriq NollyCentral Athletic ClubM1:47:50
634Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:47:53
635Japie EsterhuyseStrand Athletic ClubM1:47:54
636Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:47:57
637 Tracy Gooch F 1:48:01
638Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:48:04
639Felicia HugoNantesF1:48:05
640 Siviwe Shasha M 1:48:07
641David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM1:48:10
642Laila PaulsenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:48:10
643Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF1:48:11
644Surita V D BergDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:48:11
645Marnette RossouwStrand Athletic ClubF1:48:19
646 Izak Kamfer M 1:48:19
647Kobus KoenSanlamM1:48:19
648 Thulani Giyose M 1:48:26
649Kuhle DumeduzeCentury CityF1:48:27
650Calvin LeenPinelandsM1:48:38
651Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:48:41
652Adriana GloverCarbineers - WPF1:48:45
653Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:48:49
654Cheryl SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF1:48:54
655Wendy DanielsTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:49:00
656David GreenEdgemead RunnersM1:49:21
657 Norethu Mabungu F 1:49:26
658Ismail VauteCentral Athletic ClubM1:49:27
659Tracey SimonsNedbank Running ClubF1:49:28
660Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM1:49:28
661Thabit ArendOmmiedraai FriendsM1:49:29
662Molukholo MsomiGugulethuF1:49:35
663Luvoyo MhlanaKhayelitshaM1:49:35
664Mokgele MohlamonyaneKhayelitshaM1:49:37
665Rosa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:49:38
666David HillM1:49:39
667Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM1:49:44
668 Terence Bellville Running ClubM 1:49:47
669Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:49:48
670Anri SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersF1:49:52
671Lehani OosthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersF1:49:53
672Yonica PienaarNedbank Running ClubF1:49:53
673Jonty MeiringNedbank Running ClubM1:49:53
674Ricardo BurchMetropolitanM1:49:58
675Elaam AndersonTopformF1:50:00
676Sibusiso HokisiLanga Athletic ClubF1:50:01
677Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:50:01
678Dieketso RakatanaGugulethuF1:50:02
679Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:50:06
680Faarez de KockEasterns KraaifonteinM1:50:09
681Clayton PillaySanlamM1:50:22
682Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:50:23
683Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:50:24
684Hanlie StrydomSanlamF1:50:28
685Stacy-Leigh StrydomHelderberg HarriersF1:50:28
686Kim EvezardEdgemead RunnersF1:50:29
687Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:50:29
688 Rumbidzayi Govah F 1:50:34
689Olona MzimkuluUniversity of Cape TownF1:50:35
690Leanne LoubserWest CoastF1:50:36
691 Arewa Olatunde M 1:50:44
692Joy CupidoPinelandsF1:50:45
693Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:50:45
694Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF1:50:46
695Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF1:50:49
696Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:50:50
697Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF1:50:52
698Mark ViretSouth African National Defence ForceM1:51:00
699Renee van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF1:52:19
700 Tamsyn F 1:52:28
701Chris VermeulenStrand Athletic ClubM1:52:29
702Christel GerrytsSanlamF1:52:51
703Daphne CrotzHelderberg HarriersF1:52:58
704Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:53:08
705Arne BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:53:12
706Jonathan RobinsonM1:53:12
707 Mia Doyle F 1:53:14
708Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF1:53:17
709At van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeM1:53:17
710Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:53:18
711Monique SchutteF1:53:23
712Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:54:01
713 Lebo Likotsi F 1:54:03
714Nicolette PhilanderCeltic HarriersF1:54:05
715Karen OdendaalBrackenfellF1:54:05
716 Warren Uys M 1:54:06
717Jerome Forsyth-GithahuCeltic HarriersM1:54:06
718Andiswa VokozelaGugulethuF1:54:07
719Nogolide MafanyaGugulethuF1:54:13
720 Anjali de Beer F 1:54:17
721Clive MeyerHelderberg HarriersM1:54:17
722Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:54:23
723Riette HerbstMetropolitanF1:54:31
724Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF1:54:32
725Maryann ScheepersStrand Athletic ClubF1:54:36
726Karen DavidsTopformF1:54:39
727Claudia CievertsTopformF1:54:40
728 Natasha Burger F 1:54:45
729Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:54:46
730Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:54:48
731Ntombi MakaqanaKhayelitshaF1:54:52
732Candice FortunePinelandsF1:54:59
733Judy ColemanCape Multisport ClubF1:55:03
734Chantel GeldenhuysBrackenfellF1:55:03
735Neil SpannBrackenfellM1:55:23
736Sadia SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:35
737Helgard MullerIn TouchM1:55:47
738Lindie van WykIn TouchF1:55:50
739Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:55:54
740 A Clark Century CityM 1:55:56
741Meryl RabeSpartan HarriersF1:56:00
742 Joy-Ann Adams F 1:56:00
743 Kirsty Ronne F 1:56:01
744Joe PhaweniParliamentM1:56:06
745 Vuyisa Maswana M 1:56:06
746Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF1:56:16
747Xio-Anne de WaalSanlamF1:56:19
748 Werner Strauss M 1:56:23
749Rita van WykBrackenfellF1:56:31
750Artha StraussStrand Athletic ClubF1:56:32
751Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:38
752Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:38
753Boniswa LurwayiGugulethuF1:56:47
754Naz ParkerWest CoastM1:57:00
755Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:57:03
756Khululwa MbinzaKhayelitshaF1:57:07
757Anthony HarkerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:57:12
758Sumine MaraisBrackenfellF1:57:32
759Michelle JaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:32
760Waseem SlamdienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:32
761Aletta van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF1:57:46
762Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM1:58:15
763Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:58:17
764Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:58:21
765Meghann BayerPinelandsF1:58:21
766Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:58:23
767Nannette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:58:39
768Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:53
769 S Sixaso ParliamentF 1:59:06
770Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF1:59:14
771Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF1:59:18
772Akhona LumkwanaLanga Athletic ClubF1:59:21
773Mandipiwe MadoloLwandle Athletic ClubF1:59:31
774Melissa HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF1:59:42
775Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF1:59:45
776Roan DearhamBrackenfellM1:59:45
777 A Maritz F 1:59:46
778Vanessa ThomasOmmiedraai FriendsF1:59:56
779 Adele Smth-Carstens F 2:00:20
780 Gerard V D Water M 2:00:28
781Siya TetyanaGugulethuF2:00:28
782 Clement M 2:00:29
783 Mj Smuts M 2:00:30
784Daniel EigelaarAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:00:31
785Joshua GantanaRavensmeadM2:00:34
786Nozie OnwukaKhayelitshaF2:00:40
787Cameron MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:01:02
788Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:27
789Rina SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersF2:01:40
790Desiree ScholtzPinelandsF2:01:40
791Sandy ClackettHelderberg HarriersF2:01:46
792Meyer DaltonSanlamM2:01:46
793Tamryn SirilliEdgemead RunnersF2:01:47
794 Shannon Solomon F 2:01:50
795Aisha CassiemGugulethuF2:02:08
796Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:02:08
797Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF2:02:13
798Riedywaan DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM2:02:26
799 Zunaid Ibrahimone M 2:02:27
800Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:02:28
801Keith PayneBrackenfellM2:02:30
802Jeanie PayneBrackenfellF2:02:33
803Aeesha LewinARD Athletic ClubF2:02:39
804Banathi DlembulaBellville Running ClubF2:02:52
805Carol-Ann AverRun/Walk for LifeF2:02:54
806Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF2:02:58
807Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM2:02:58
808Johan GerberSAPSM2:03:02
809Nokuphiwe GcwabeKhayelitshaF2:03:09
810 Nondumiso F 2:03:13
811Marlene Miller-BakeCarbineers - WPF2:03:17
812Alexis van ReenenCarbineers - WPF2:03:17
813Teressa FandesiLanga Athletic ClubF2:03:18
814Chwayita ThobelaGugulethuF2:03:26
815Cecilia AfricaSpartan HarriersF2:03:30
816Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF2:03:30
817 S Williams F 2:03:32
818Esther VlokStrand Athletic ClubF2:03:32
819Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM2:03:43
820Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF2:04:05
821Phitiswa VokozelaGugulethuF2:04:35
822Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM2:04:37
823Nancy JoubertBellville Running ClubF2:04:44
824Marlene NellBellville Running ClubF2:04:44
825 Nomalady Koti F 2:04:49
826Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF2:04:54
827Delores CloeteTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:04:54
828Nicci BothaRun/Walk for LifeF2:04:56
829Keith SparksSpartan HarriersM2:05:06
830Elmarie SwansonFish HoekF2:05:09
831Jill MorganCarbineers - WPF2:05:16
832Colleen DavidsCarbineers - WPF2:05:16
833Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF2:05:23
834Bill MaycockRun/Walk for LifeM2:05:27
835 Yolande F 2:05:27
836Gavin Hardres-WilliamsRun/Walk for LifeM2:05:27
837 D Bezuidenhout Old MutualF 2:05:28
838Cassandra SmithTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:05:34
839Simone MeyerOld MutualF2:05:39
840Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM2:06:04
841 Ganief M 2:06:05
842Lynn AdamsSpartan HarriersF2:06:18
843Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF2:06:19
844Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF2:06:20
845Adelina van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:21
846Willie GagianoSwartlandM2:06:31
847Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF2:06:40
848Paul StevensFish HoekM2:06:49
849Marieta StevensFish HoekF2:06:49
850 Fiona Stewe F 2:07:19
851Tanja OdendaalBrackenfellF2:07:43
852Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF2:07:49
853 Marguerite Lowe F 2:08:08
854 Elizna Taylor F 2:08:15
855Melissa TrompRun/Walk for LifeF2:08:31
856Mandy CrossleyRun/Walk for LifeF2:08:32
857Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM2:08:39
858Kodwa CengimboNedbank Running ClubF2:08:41
859Jakkie GreylingBrackenfellF2:08:41
860Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:44
861Desiree BrandAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:08:44
862Corne HeilBellville Running ClubF2:08:44
863Ilze DaltonSanlamF2:08:46
864Farieda WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF2:08:54
865Anwar PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:04
866Cathy AustinPinelandsF2:09:07
867 Babaiwa GugulethuF 2:09:08
868Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM2:09:09
869Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:09:10
870Palesa MakhomoKhayelitshaF2:09:53
871Selbourne MakhomoIn TouchM2:09:54
872Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF2:09:59
873Maureen PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsF2:10:03
874Suzelle ElsRun/Walk for LifeF2:10:03
875 Charmaine van der Heuvel F 2:10:39
876Lumkile SomanaLanga Athletic ClubM2:10:52
877 Thulile Maswana F 2:11:22
878Johrine NortjeSanlamF2:11:33
879Linda Jane GondaRavensmeadF2:11:51
880 Angelique F 2:11:53
881Sharon DiedericksIn TouchF2:11:56
882Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF2:12:01
883Brenda StaplesRun/Walk for LifeF2:12:03
884Brian AverRun/Walk for LifeM2:12:21
885Michele LeetchRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:00
886 Elizabeth Sukhrawn F 2:13:34
887Habiba RykliefTopformF2:13:39
888Kitahakazi MadikaneKhayelitshaF2:13:40
889Terry SzymanowskiRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:43
890Lunga MkosiPinelandsF2:13:53
891Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF2:14:07
892Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF2:14:12
893Lorna ViljoenRun/Walk for LifeF2:14:52
894John HartnickSpartan HarriersM2:15:07
895Henry AdamsMetropolitanM2:15:07
896Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM2:15:09
897Shade JansenWildrunnerF2:16:06
898Mark KleinschmidtMSA MultisportM2:16:33
899Candice CoetzeeCarbineers - WPF2:18:10
900Beverley Le RouxPinelandsF2:18:53
901Keith PilkingtonRun/Walk for LifeM2:19:53
902Jessica YeoRun/Walk for LifeF2:20:56
903Jennifer JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:21:37
904Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF2:21:38
905Yusuf ShabodienARD Athletic ClubM2:21:47
906Fatima ShabodienARD Athletic ClubF2:21:47
907Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM2:23:54
908Trudi MillerCape Multisport ClubF2:23:56
909X AndersonWest CoastF2:24:32
910Allan KushnerPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM2:30:48

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation