Jeppe Marathon2019-02-10

42.2kmdistance
2:25:09winning time
2061finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Leswene Africa MailolaNedbank Running Club2:25:09
2Admire MuzopambwaLegends Athletic ClubM2:31:32
3Professor NcubeBedfordview Country ClubM2:34:27
4Mpho Gift MokoenaAnglo American2:34:40
5Mthetho Jomo MntungwaPirates2:35:19
6Zwelakhe MkorwanaAnglo AmericanM2:36:01
7Mafika NgidiSoweto Athletic ClubM2:36:51
8Takalani Godrich Peter MasiaRand Athletic Club2:38:10
9Pule TjaoanaWaterfall City Athletic Club2:38:24
10Thapelo James LeseyaneRand Athletic Club2:40:53
11Hector MahlanguCarlton Athletic ClubM2:41:32
12Clinton FerreiraNedbank Running ClubM2:42:26
13Jabulani NkabindeBedfordview Country ClubM2:46:15
14George Rapule MooiK-Way GallopersM2:46:19
15Ntheleng MosimeCool RunningM2:47:56
16 Cornelia Joubert Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 2:48:20
17 Thabo Nkuna Murray & RobertsM 2:48:43
18Enoch Phaloane MampholoLesedi Athletic Club2:48:43
19Sonnyboy Khashane MalatsiSebenza2:49:10
20Moses MarwaFourways Road RunnersM2:49:57
21Daniel NendouvhadaWanderers Athletic ClubM2:50:07
22Mbongeleni Phakamani XimbaHarambe2:50:10
23Nicholas MccannBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:50:35
24Mark ChathamBedfordview Country ClubM2:52:11
25Peter RamolotoMaxed EliteM2:52:11
26Gerald BambiloTop RunnersM2:53:22
27Sthembiso GcabaAzania Athletic ClubM2:53:28
28Philani MakhobaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:54:42
29Grant JohnsonBedfordview Country ClubM2:54:53
30Mabuda RauzinganaPirates2:55:54
31Sibusiso RambuzaRocky Road RunnersM2:55:59
32Patrick MachakelaPiratesM2:56:01
33Paul GerrardRandburg HarriersM2:56:49
34Ronald ShibiriAnglo AmericanM2:56:54
35Sbusiso Prince MchunuNedbank Running Club2:57:16
36Thabang MmolawaPiratesM2:58:02
37Jeffrey MaepaFat CatsM2:58:28
38Bhekisisa NdlovuRandburg HarriersM2:58:34
39Lyle TimmMurray & RobertsM2:58:41
40Bongane ZwaneTeam VitalityM2:59:05
41Carla Natalia MolinaroNedbank Running Club2:59:44
42Wandisile Richard NongodlawanaAsics Athletic Club3:00:36
43Raphael KhozaNedbank Running ClubM3:01:22
44Evans RamothwalaSoul CityM3:01:56
45Lawrence LukheleFat CatsM3:02:44
46Abram HugoMaxed EliteM3:04:38
47Bhekokwakhe Clement MaphumuloCarlton Athletic ClubM3:05:14
48Lwandise MbueleKatlehong3:05:35
49Brave MusetekaPiratesM3:05:51
50 Bongani Dlamini PiratesM 3:05:55
51Thembekile ThabedeRand Athletic Club3:06:56
52Meshack MlangeniGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:07:38
53Khutso Makobe MakobeTsutsumani3:07:54
54 Samuel Mathavhela Eskom GijimasM 3:08:04
55Tebogo LeballoArcadiaM3:08:06
56Rodwyn IsaacsTeam Vitality3:08:07
57Mongezi MtshizanaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:08:09
58Justin SherNedbank Running ClubM3:08:13
59Josias VilankuluSprings Platinum RefineryM3:08:26
60Luca TrainiRocky Road RunnersM3:08:27
61Meshack KeikagetseRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:08:35
62Elmon MalazaAnglo AmericanM3:08:38
63Moses ThembaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM3:09:41
64Nkosinathu NalaStandard Bank3:10:27
65Polelo MakitlaM3:10:40
66Kenneth KagwaRun Zone Athletic Club3:10:51
67Emmanuel MutikaniBreakthru Midrand Striders3:11:01
68Itumeleng DipitsiGoldfields FET CollegeM3:11:06
69Kgabo MasehelaCarlton Athletic ClubM3:11:39
70Ntshengedzeni MasupaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:11:47
71Kegomoditswe MoreRicohM3:12:19
72Jack MakganyohaPiratesM3:12:51
73Riaan OlwagenNedbank Running ClubM3:13:15
74Abram MokhoaseStandard BankM3:13:17
75Douglas DhliwayoRand Athletic ClubM3:13:56
76Mduduzi NkwanyanaRand Athletic ClubM3:14:00
77Dylan BurgessWanderers Athletic ClubM3:14:21
78Emmanuel MonyorasPirates3:14:39
79Sandile NdingiRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:14:48
80Eric MyeniHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:15:06
81Matome Clifford SeshokaSoweto Athletic Club3:15:16
82Nelson KganyagoACSAM3:15:31
83Sivuyile MpekelanaWanderers Athletic ClubM3:16:11
84Mulalo Walter TshirumbulaEskom Gijimas3:16:15
85Dieter StapelBenoni NorthernsM3:16:15
86Leshiretse MphahleleBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:16:17
87Ntshavheni MudauNedbank Running ClubM3:16:43
88Estie SteynRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:17:19
89Anwer MadhiJozi X TrainingM3:17:19
90Nkosana KuneneMultiChoiceM3:17:36
91Paseka MoelesoJohannesburg HarriersM3:17:56
92 Sandra Mansvelder Run@OutF 3:18:06
93Mosala MotsididiTeam Vitality3:18:06
94Sandra MokoenaOrlandoF3:18:12
95Richard SeanegoBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:18:32
96Kagiso MbeluAfrican BankM3:18:34
97Lugcino MpongwanaTeam VitalityM3:18:37
98Maria VilakaziFitness from AfricaF3:18:37
99Lawrence DhlaminiSoweto CabalM3:18:42
100Bradley WoodBorn2RunM3:18:45
101Sydney MaisaAnglo AmericanM3:18:56
102Tamryn NichollsGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:19:01
103Josias MakoroBoksburg Athletic Club3:19:39
104Stephens ThobaneArcadia3:19:53
105Jane CherryVarsity KudusF3:19:54
106Celimpilo KhumaloBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:19:55
107Lindsay van AswegenKempton Road RunnersF3:19:58
108Clayton KellyFaku ChiefsM3:20:09
109Collin KhuzwayoNedbank Running ClubM3:20:25
110Mphikeleli TshabalalaBoksburg Athletic Club3:20:49
111Gerrit van StadenM3:21:13
112Jarryd SwanepoelLove Running3:21:45
113Lazarus RatsomaSoweto CabalM3:22:13
114Promise NyamelaTeam Vitality3:22:18
115Emmah Mnganiseni MathibelaNedbank Running ClubF3:22:23
116David LaithwaiteRand Athletic ClubM3:22:30
117Michael MiddletonWanderers Athletic ClubM3:22:53
118David KhosaRandburg HarriersM3:23:01
119 Ahmed Nawab Jozi X Training 3:23:53
120Cedrick MampuruBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:24:04
121Nkanyezi ZwaneTeam VitalityM3:24:16
122Connor MercerSunninghill StridersM3:24:19
123Danniel SmithTeam VitalityM3:24:24
124Bongani BilankuluFat CatsM3:24:27
125Moll MaganedisaBirchwoodM3:24:27
126Vongani MashileFat CatsM3:24:27
127Justin Marc Fiddes3:24:45
128Doug LaburnRand Athletic ClubM3:24:46
129Ryno van VollenhovenBorn2Run3:24:57
130Gideon RadebeAnglo AmericanM3:25:24
131Moses BaloyiM3:25:33
132Nkululeko MthimkhuluNedbank Running Club3:25:49
133Nkhetheni MasupaTeam VitalityM3:26:01
134Rudolf OberholzerBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:26:14
135Patrick MajoziNedbank Running ClubM3:26:21
136Luke TaylorWanderers Athletic ClubM3:26:24
137Lesedi RakgokongEskom GijimasM3:26:38
138Dawid LiebenbergIrene3:26:48
139Clara BettonSunninghill StridersF3:26:58
140Trevor BoswellRocky Road RunnersM3:27:00
141Thomas NtoaneStandard BankM3:27:07
142Enoch NdhlovuManoniM3:27:09
143Ignatius Nhlakanipho KhumaloManoni3:27:09
144Dlaba Anthony SheziOrlandoM3:27:09
145Isaac MbeleRicohM3:27:10
146Peter MekgweFourways Road RunnersM3:27:38
147Thembinkosi MathunjwaSebenzaM3:27:41
148Thabo DlotiBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:27:42
149Sibusiso MasekoDaveyton HeartsM3:27:42
150Thabang LetheoTeam VitalityM3:27:47
151Mncanyiswa DlokovanaHarambeM3:27:53
152Mark-Antony FigueiraStandard Bank3:27:55
153Ronald NemaliliAlexandra BeatersM3:27:56
154Mashilo Nick MatsekeTeam VitalityM3:28:04
155Mathias MujingaTeam VitalityM3:28:11
156Nicholas GouwsRoodepoortM3:28:18
157Abednego ShongweAnglo AmericanM3:28:22
158Maijane MankoeRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:28:23
159Leon JacobsM3:28:40
160Bonginkosi KubhekaSouth African Post OfficeM3:28:47
161Kathryn Du Buisson3:28:48
162Moorosi MokhanoiM3:29:05
163Simon GavhiTeam VitalityM3:29:08
164Michael Melusi GamedeVosloorus Striders Athletic ClubM3:29:16
165Koena MalekaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:29:39
166 Clyde Germond Standard Bank 3:29:41
167Trott Wkk MphahleleEskom Gijimas3:29:54
168Hugo CanhamVarsity KudusM3:29:55
169Segatane MakuwaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:30:20
170Elise MeyeringSunninghill StridersF3:30:27
171Vuyani MahlongweM3:30:45
172Ian HornBedfordview Country ClubM3:30:49
173Themba NkosiTeam VitalityM3:30:52
174Lucas MashianokeSCAW HarriersM3:30:53
175Joey Mmanoko MatudungSpar3:30:56
176Frank Loyiso KomaniSouth DeepM3:31:12
177Wonderboy ZideLesedi Athletic ClubM3:31:18
178Robson MazibisaRand Athletic ClubM3:31:26
179Yunis FrancisPiratesM3:31:43
180Steven McivorTeam VitalityM3:31:46
181Jose BatesNedbank Running ClubM3:31:48
182Bruce ActonBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:31:52
183Rui de MatosRand Road WarriorsM3:32:09
184Makhosi NyamelaM3:32:12
185Linda LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubM3:32:16
186Ross FergusonTeam VitalityM3:32:17
187Makasi Eric SiminaCity of Ekurhuleni3:32:20
188 J P Lubbe Team Vitality 3:32:20
189Tiro Michael MotaungDiepkloof3:32:31
190Madumetja ManamelaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM3:32:41
191Jonathan Lewarne3:32:50
192Patrick MofokengNedbank Running ClubM3:32:53
193Mxolisi David MakalengSentra Rand Athletic Club3:33:35
194Emmanuel Maqhawe NtseleKatlehong3:33:44
195Skhona NzoClienteleM3:33:45
196Wayne McbowlesBoksburg Athletic Club3:33:46
197Moss MalulekeDiepkloofM3:33:46
198David KaplanRocky Road RunnersM3:33:53
199Nkosana MabizelaAnglo AmericanM3:34:00
200Darryl CowlardFitness from AfricaM3:34:16
201Baamogeng Amo HubeTop RunnersM3:34:21
202William Walkton HulmeKhosa Road Runners3:34:32
203Tumelo Samuel MokoenaKatlehongM3:34:39
204Legasa SerokaBenoni Northerns3:34:44
205Denise DaviesRandburg HarriersF3:34:58
206Bongani HlongwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:35:10
207Sheila MamaboloAwesome RunnersF3:35:11
208Zibusiso MsimangCity of EkurhuleniM3:35:15
209Manyangaza NkosizileOrlando3:35:15
210Sello ZiqubuSAPSM3:35:20
211David SefatsaJohnson MattheyM3:35:24
212Thapelo Meshack ShaleBidvest3:35:28
213Ntswakele MotaungAnglo AmericanM3:35:28
214Khanyile MokhantshoFirst National Bank RunnersM3:35:46
215Motene MatshedisoJohnson MattheyF3:35:54
216Titus Sethibe MohubeduSamancor Chrome3:35:56
217Michael HoveLegends Athletic ClubM3:35:59
218Ntuweleni NetsiandaKagiso StridersM3:36:03
219Duncan RileyRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:36:11
220Bradley Oakley-BrownFit 2000M3:36:15
221Daniella Josian Morrison-JonesTeam Vitality3:36:23
222Lloyd RobinsonSunninghill Striders3:36:24
223Che LueTeam Vitality3:36:25
224Elias BokabaRand Athletic ClubM3:36:31
225Sandile MkhizeVarsity KudusM3:36:31
226Dustin DumaresqMorningside Country Club3:36:31
227Arthur MlangeniManoniM3:36:31
228Gary BaynhamTeam VitalityM3:36:32
229Eduard JardimMurray & Roberts3:36:32
230Sbusiso MlangeniTeam VitalityM3:36:32
231Mpho SekeseVosloorus Striders Athletic ClubM3:36:32
232Henry MakalaniSky Athletic ClubM3:36:32
233Thembinkosi David MabasoTsutsumani3:36:33
234 Tjatji Maponya Team VitalityM 3:36:33
235Keith DalyGermiston Callies HarriersM3:36:41
236Lester CarlsRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:36:48
237Liang-Ming ChangTeam Vitality3:36:56
238Andrew NunesFourways Road RunnersM3:36:58
239 Kaybee Ntombela M 3:36:59
240Victor NtshingilaFit 2000M3:37:09
241Thibedi KgosiBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:37:14
242Phillip MavusoCheetahsM3:37:15
243Markus MosupiTeam VitalityM3:37:27
244John BlackRandburg HarriersM3:37:36
245Celumusa Phillip DladlaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:37:37
246 Kurt Greaves Team VitalityM 3:37:37
247Dale GriffithsBenoni NorthernsM3:37:51
248Hlayisani RikhotsoManoniM3:37:55
249Velaphi KhaliManoniM3:37:55
250Zacharia MogotsiBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:38:07
251Seipati PeoRocky Road RunnersF3:38:07
252Nicky WebbRandburg HarriersF3:38:13
253Njabulo MoyoRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:38:13
254Siphamandla SimelaneRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:38:14
255Mark ApkerSunninghill StridersM3:38:23
256Teboho Simon MokoenaTeam VitalityM3:38:26
257Malose LangaSoweto CabalM3:38:38
258Mogorosi SephiriSouth African Airways3:38:40
259William MadunaRand Water Athletic ClubM3:38:41
260Mpendulo Albert NgcingwanaKrugersdorp Road Runners3:38:46
261Nkwadi Lebogang RangataFourways Road Runners3:38:51
262Mulalo MammburuFarananiM3:38:52
263Martine BakerRand Athletic ClubF3:38:55
264Doug JonesRand Athletic ClubM3:38:55
265Mpolokeng TseleF3:39:00
266Tumo ShoaphaChillie Running ClubM3:39:23
267Seisonyana Bennett MotsumiEmfuleniM3:39:29
268Ranti MothapoVarsity KudusM3:39:38
269Kudakwashe MatengaNedbank Running ClubM3:39:55
270Makashule GanaDiepkloofM3:40:11
271Goodsherpard NkosiNedbank Running ClubM3:40:31
272Calvin NetiliManoniM3:40:51
273Johny KekanaTsutsumaniM3:40:51
274Bethuel KgosietsileMadikwe MambasM3:40:56
275Mario Lino de FreitasBenoni NorthernsM3:40:57
276Xolela KabalazaTeam VitalityM3:40:58
277William RankinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:41:16
278Philani NzimandeAnglo AmericanM3:41:30
279Vincent ManzereFourways Road RunnersM3:41:37
280Bathabile ManyakaMassmart Athletic ClubF3:41:42
281Hlony RakhomoUniversity of South AfricaM3:41:43
282Warren HauserFourways Road Runners3:41:46
283Kevin MaierSunninghill Striders3:41:49
284Harvey MbaleDiepkloofM3:41:53
285Maria ThekisoCity Power Sports ClubF3:41:57
286 Paul Schreuder M 3:42:17
287Moloisi MolotoMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM3:42:19
288Johannes MalazaAnglo AmericanM3:42:27
289Mzwandile NdebelaLesedi Athletic Club3:42:35
290Oscar Morokolo SelepeK-Way Gallopers3:42:54
291 Kgomotso Molefe White CityF 3:43:02
292Lazarus HlahaneHi-Performance MidasM3:43:37
293Andries GroenewaldWanderers Athletic ClubM3:44:08
294Vaughan RossouwUniversity of JohannesburgM3:44:18
295Sontaga MabaleBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:44:36
296Elias DireMadikwe MambasM3:45:01
297Itumeleng PhirisiKomatsuM3:45:14
298Sibusiso Solomon MngomezuluBenoni HarriersM3:45:23
299Phumlani MyeniTeam VitalityM3:45:24
300Ashraf SnymanTeam VitalityM3:45:28
301 Marco Matteucci Wanderers Athletic ClubM 3:45:40
302Belinda MaraisPiratesF3:45:44
303Fulufhelo MukatuniBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:45:46
304Dominic ZondoTeam VitalityM3:45:57
305Fabian NamRocky Road RunnersM3:45:57
306Johan van StadenKempton Road RunnersM3:46:03
307Clifford MoyoNedbank Running ClubM3:46:10
308Gaotlhope Stephen GopaneOrlandoM3:46:10
309Kgosi RamokgopaSITA Athletic Club3:46:11
310Sibongile MokoenaKwaThema Striders3:46:12
311Patrick NendouvhadaTeam VitalityM3:46:15
312Lindani SokaniSoul CityM3:46:19
313Sibusiso VilaneBorn to WinM3:46:45
314Goodman HlatshwayoDaxina StridersM3:47:07
315Makhudu Solly Prince MolepoTeam Vitality3:47:10
316Michael ShawRand Athletic ClubM3:47:12
317Sibangisa Jeremiah MashininiCity of EkurhuleniM3:47:18
318Michael SitholeBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:47:20
319Maison MaimelaUmjantshi SocialM3:47:20
320Thato SelloRand Athletic ClubM3:47:35
321Warren FoordRoodepoortM3:47:35
322Fh ElzarifRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:47:47
323Mpedi KeetseM3:48:00
324 Ryan Hattingh Benoni NorthernsM 3:48:06
325Thomas MubingiElokishiniM3:48:16
326Tebogo MokwenaDiepkloofM3:48:16
327Justin CackettSunninghill StridersM3:48:53
328 Trevor Salzwedel Greenstone Hill Running ClubM 3:49:04
329Lucky MashauTeam VitalityM3:49:08
330Simon MadondoAlbertonM3:49:09
331Collin Neo MolepeChillie Running ClubM3:49:19
332Sipho Elias MasekoAdventists Athletic ClubM3:49:27
333 Mokubung Honey Lotus 3:49:32
334Letlhogonolo Phillimon MorakeRoodepoort3:49:44
335Setumo MohapiPanorama Running ClubM3:49:57
336Makomane MakhafulaSouth African Post OfficeF3:50:06
337Ronny NdhlovuRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:50:40
338Eric PeeteTeam VitalityM3:50:41
339Sipho NdabaJohannesburg Country ClubM3:50:48
340Michael NgobeniSoweto CabalM3:50:52
341Edward FergusonNedbank Running Club3:50:53
342Keagan MalanTeam VitalityM3:50:54
343Albert SitholeSpar3:50:54
344Lawrence NleyaAnglo AmericanM3:50:56
345Katlego MatonaStandard BankM3:50:57
346Ronald WhelanBedfordview Country ClubM3:50:58
347Rantsho MolotjaTeam Vitality3:51:04
348Julie ShadwellTeam VitalityF3:51:05
349Takatso PhokuLesedi Athletic ClubM3:51:15
350Craig KernLewensentrumM3:51:16
351 Gary Knight Run Zone Athletic ClubM 3:51:26
352Mjeqezeni Wiseman KhanyileJohannesburg Metro Police Department3:51:29
353Lesiba MashiloAlexandraM3:51:31
354Farayi Blessing ManatseNedbank Running ClubM3:51:36
355Lindizwe ZibiRandburg Harriers3:51:37
356Wendy MotheiDiepkloof3:51:39
357Siphilishle TshumaDiepkloof3:51:40
358John HislopWanderers Athletic ClubM3:51:41
359 Tembile Ntshongwana Daveyton HeartsM 3:51:45
360Denny TongRun Zone Athletic Club3:51:45
361Tefo MetsingM3:51:50
362Sandile GxavuSunninghill StridersM3:51:56
363Phila SitholeTeam VitalityM3:52:05
364Makhosini Charles NkosiAerobics 4 AllM3:52:27
365Tshepisho Tadimanang TladiCarletonvilleM3:52:31
366Andrew DirrChappiesM3:52:33
367Daniel XabaSouth African Airways3:52:37
368Thabo MarumoRand Athletic ClubM3:52:46
369Erick SileRand Athletic ClubM3:52:50
370Abraham SonqisheTsutsumaniM3:52:52
371Isaac Vusumuzi MatheAnglo AmericanM3:52:52
372Tshepiso MakgetsiCorrectional ServicesF3:52:55
373Charles MbokaziFit 20003:53:01
374Mkhululi MzamoNedbank Running ClubM3:53:02
375Fana MnguniSasolburgM3:53:03
376Michael TakalaniStandard BankM3:53:17
377Tshidino MasalaStandard BankM3:53:17
378Lauren JacobsF3:53:23
379Joseph AdamMakanaM3:53:26
380 Rupert van Vuuren Team VitalityM 3:53:32
381Musa MdluliTuksM3:53:34
382Alfred Gweji LegwaleRand Athletic Club3:53:36
383Paul LittlejohnTeam VitalityM3:53:38
384Zeyn TillyJozi X TrainingM3:53:38
385David NxeleJohannesburg Football RefereesM3:53:41
386Brendon TolanTeam Vitality3:53:44
387Lucky Sandile Brian MbathaFirst National Bank RunnersM3:53:49
388Anthony KirsteinTeam Vitality3:53:54
389Kissinger PhokoaneParadise Quality LifestyleM3:53:59
390Brian MboweniSoweto Athletic ClubM3:53:59
391Richard ZwaneWhite CityM3:53:59
392Terrence DlaminiJohannesburg Country Club3:53:59
393Jeffrey RamokokaEskom GijimasM3:53:59
394Lindiwe ThagaTeam VitalityF3:53:59
395Thabiso PitsoTeam VitalityM3:53:59
396Nivea SekeleRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:53:59
397Tebogo MoloiTeam VitalityM3:54:00
398Lesego Hope MatlalaTeam Vitality3:54:00
399Edward OrapelengTeam Vitality3:54:00
400Moruti ShupingUmjantshi SocialM3:54:01
401Simon MogashoaThe Runner's Store3:54:03
402Vincent de ReuckBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:54:06
403Matthew HarrisOld EdwardianM3:54:09
404Stephen PhillipsTeam VitalityM3:54:09
405Valerie WatsonMurray & Roberts3:54:10
406Similo SibisiBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:54:23
407Lucky TlatsiRoodepoortM3:54:24
408Josiah MavundlaTeam VitalityM3:54:29
409Africa MpanzaTeam VitalityM3:54:29
410Kgomotso SelebogoTeam VitalityM3:54:31
411Rosanne LombardWanderers Athletic Club3:54:37
412Jason van der PoelRand Athletic Club3:54:37
413Tumi MokhothuRicoh3:54:39
414Madlozi GwebuTeam VitalityM3:54:42
415Zukisa MgwatyuSouth African AirwaysM3:54:51
416Shuyab Williams3:54:51
417Nicholas MbathaTeam Vitality3:54:56
418Johannes MhlapoGermiston Callies Harriers3:54:56
419Thokozani DlaminiRand Athletic ClubM3:54:58
420Hamilton ZwaneTeam VitalityM3:55:17
421Shawn WesselsBenoni NorthernsM3:55:20
422Lebogang MoothaiSibanye StillwaterM3:55:22
423Vivian AugustineRand Athletic ClubM3:55:24
424Tokologo NgoashengTeam Vitality3:55:26
425James CarleKhosa Road RunnersM3:55:55
426Andries CombrinckKrugersdorp Road RunnersM3:55:56
427Charmian Mac FarlaneRand Athletic ClubF3:55:58
428Maximillian ModiseU-BankM3:55:59
429Given RagivhaniPhuthaditjhaba Athletic ClubM3:55:59
430Mphakathi NdzambaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:56:00
431Neville KhozaFat CatsM3:56:03
432Tsakani MthombeniOld MutualM3:56:04
433Millie OtsienoEntsika Athletic ClubF3:56:04
434Lazarus MasakoCarlton Athletic ClubM3:56:07
435Monde MatyeshaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:56:16
436Tshepiso BokabaTeam VitalityM3:56:22
437Duduzile ZuluSAPSF3:56:25
438Thabo KhampepeImperial Logistics Athletic ClubM3:56:27
439 Bill Coop Bedfordview Country ClubM 3:56:29
440Saul BuysNedbank Running ClubM3:56:33
441Ben SamwellFloridaM3:56:35
442Charlton DollieTeam VitalityM3:56:38
443Marks SelelepooTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM3:56:38
444Kgohlwane Sometimes MaeyaneTeam Vitality3:56:40
445Thapelo Abel MakganyugaManong Athletic Club3:56:40
446Letjiane MahlokoManong Athletic Club3:56:40
447Joseph NkhulangMadikwe MambasM3:56:42
448Appie PienaarPretoriaM3:56:43
449Mpho MasasaneNedbank Running ClubM3:56:46
450Monti NamengKagiso StridersM3:56:49
451John PeterRocky Road RunnersM3:56:57
452Beau MasangoCarlton Athletic ClubM3:57:08
453 Timothy Ross Wanderers Athletic ClubM 3:57:12
454Christopher EsterhuizenBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:57:15
455Nkosinathi MasekoTeam VitalityM3:57:19
456Isaac MokawaneMadikwe MambasM3:57:32
457Alex ThomsonRocky Road Runners3:57:33
458Chris TuckerBenoni NorthernsM3:57:35
459Joseph MumbireReal GijimasM3:57:39
460Patrick SimelaneFat CatsM3:57:41
461Kenny ArnoldRand Athletic ClubM3:57:42
462Mari-Louise Janse van RensburgHi-Performance MidasF3:57:43
463Todani MukasweNedbank Running ClubF3:57:45
464Hlomendlini TshabalalaZonkizizweM3:57:45
465Nelius van RooyenIreneM3:57:51
466Emma Da SilvaBenoni NorthernsF3:57:52
467Simone PozniakRiverside HarriersF3:57:53
468Lehlare Fannie MaeyaneTeam Vitality3:57:56
469Pitso MokoenaEmfuleniM3:57:58
470Shenyana NkomoTeam VitalityM3:58:01
471Abram MoyahaRand Athletic ClubM3:58:04
472Madie BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersM3:58:07
473Vusi MpofuKickers Athletic ClubM3:58:10
474Muziwakhe ShabanguUniversity of South AfricaM3:58:13
475David PierreBedfordview Country ClubM3:58:14
476Susan HarrisbergRand Athletic Club3:58:17
477Nebojsa TuranjaninFitness from AfricaM3:58:19
478Ntshengedzeni MakhadoSoweto Athletic ClubM3:58:20
479Faith GogoCarlton Athletic ClubF3:58:23
480Madoda ZithaTeam Vitality3:58:29
481Herman PotgieterFourways Road RunnersM3:58:35
482Thulasizwe SimelaneTeam VitalityM3:58:36
483Amkela NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:58:38
484Craig BrunsdenFourways Road RunnersM3:58:40
485Ron van EckMorningside Country ClubM3:58:40
486Masole MadunaEmfuleniM3:58:41
487Elize FenwickAlbertonF3:58:43
488Moses TshabalalaSprings Platinum RefineryM3:58:43
489Sandy MadzhieIreneM3:58:44
490Aubrey MmamakokoManong Athletic ClubM3:58:46
491Vusi NgobeniSoweto CabalM3:58:47
492Fonyo Phillip RalehlakaCity of Tshwane3:58:48
493Robert RichardsonRand Road WarriorsM3:58:56
494Wendy MangenaTeam VitalityF3:58:59
495Siphiwe MahlalelaTsutsumaniM3:59:01
496Clint SuessmannKempton Road RunnersM3:59:01
497Lungisa MalawuDiepkloofM3:59:03
498 Themba Maseko Umjantshi SocialM 3:59:03
499Scott MuzzellSunninghill StridersM3:59:05
500Maphanga MasekoDiepkloofM3:59:05
501Jacques RossouwM3:59:05
502Themba MasangoTeam VitalityM3:59:05
503Tim JohnsonRand Road WarriorsM3:59:09
504Tebogo TsotetsiRainbowF3:59:18
505Elsmarie Jansen van RensburgMagnolia Road RunnersF3:59:27
506Norman MilneBenoni NorthernsM3:59:29
507Mitirhoyakwe Lucky MabundaGermiston Callies HarriersM3:59:31
508Tichayana MakotaNBCM3:59:32
509Letladi MaiselaKumbaM3:59:33
510Tshepo MathabathaTeam VitalityM3:59:34
511Marlene KnightRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:59:44
512Peete MahlelebeNikeM3:59:46
513Joseph MogotsiDiepkloofM3:59:47
514Neil GriffithsBenoni NorthernsM3:59:51
515Vusi NdwandweJohannesburg Country ClubM3:59:57
516Andrew CrawfordWanderers Athletic ClubM3:59:57
517Vukani MakalimaTeam VitalityM3:59:59
518Jared CoetzerTeam VitalityM4:00:00
519Limakatso HelepiZwakalaF4:00:05
520Temana MabulaZwakalaF4:00:05
521Sello MocheKwaThema StridersM4:00:07
522Yonita MartoRandburg HarriersF4:00:09
523Debra SmookRand Athletic ClubF4:00:09
524Mxolisi MadotyeniDiepkloofM4:00:21
525Charles ThompsonBedfordview Country ClubM4:00:27
526Luthando MakiwaneEyethu Athletic Club4:00:38
527Warrick ButlerRandburg HarriersM4:00:41
528Norman AbrahamRandburg HarriersM4:00:41
529 Tirelo Kgoloko 4:00:43
530Haiyan SongBorn2RunM4:00:43
531Sipho DlaminiGermiston Callies HarriersM4:00:43
532Tshepo CindiTeam Vitality4:00:44
533Tabakenna Peter MashilwaneTeam Vitality4:00:50
534 Harry Schuurman Team VitalityM 4:00:51
535Bongani VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM4:00:51
536Malefa MoiloaNedbank Running Club4:00:58
537Sello Gladstone MaemaMafikeng Road Runners4:01:19
538Komza Limba KomanisiNedbank Running Club4:01:20
539Brendon FiddesM4:01:23
540David HeenanTeam VitalityM4:01:24
541Tafara Tawanda BwerinofaGoodwood Harriers4:01:32
542Barry ClarkeNedbank Running ClubM4:01:34
543Christina van den HeeverTeam Vitality4:01:55
544Sikhumbuzo MadiDiepkloofM4:01:55
545Robert LaneJohannesburg Country ClubM4:01:55
546Phillip SeshokaDiepkloofM4:01:55
547Joy BalepileIDCM4:02:01
548Samuel MafukaFarananiM4:02:06
549Colin WainerRocky Road RunnersM4:02:21
550Letshabo PuleStridersM4:02:21
551Gert SmitLewensentrumM4:02:21
552Freddy MokatsePhiri Athletic ClubM4:02:22
553Thabo MphahleleTeam VitalityM4:02:22
554Thabo DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:02:28
555Anelle VorsterIreneF4:02:37
556Gustav BeckerRand Athletic ClubM4:02:41
557Lufuno Christopher LisogaAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM4:03:32
558Jabu Daniel MasanguCoaldustM4:03:33
559Lesiba AphaneOpenserve Athletic ClubM4:03:37
560Edward SitholeNgodwana Marathon Club4:03:40
561Geordie BlaneFourways Road RunnersM4:03:49
562Siphiwenorman MutamboRainbow4:03:53
563Pule LuvhimbiTeam Vitality4:03:59
564Mluleki GulukunquLeeuwkopM4:04:02
565Angela BlakeFourways Road RunnersF4:04:03
566Makhosazana NkalaAnglo AmericanF4:04:04
567 Frans-Louis van Greunen Team VitalityM 4:04:06
568Adele DavidBenoni NorthernsF4:04:06
569Lethamaga MphahleleCentury CityM4:04:09
570Collen Sifiso FakudeTeam VitalityM4:04:11
571Mark AndrewJohannesburg Country ClubM4:04:25
572Solomon MolekwaMeadowlandsM4:04:41
573Bradley HallPiratesM4:04:49
574Barney Foster NdleneTsutsumani4:05:09
575Pfani MushannduTeam VitalityM4:05:11
576Alie KomapeRocky Road Runners4:05:11
577Aaron Bhoboza MashininiStandard BankM4:05:24
578Molefi MatlotlengStandard BankM4:05:27
579Hazel MollerBedfordview Country ClubF4:05:39
580Lesiba MothibaTeam VitalityM4:05:41
581William MathamelaManoniM4:05:47
582 Alex Teque M 4:05:50
583Hermanus HavengaRand Road WarriorsM4:05:58
584Hermanus HavengaRand Road WarriorsM4:05:59
585Khotso MasophaAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:06:00
586Herbert MashegoEmfuleni4:06:00
587Neo TutubalaAnglo AmericanM4:06:04
588David VenterStridersM4:06:10
589 Ayanda Dlamini Team VitalityM 4:06:11
590Tiyani MashilaTeam VitalityM4:06:15
591Clayton George MushwanaSAPSM4:06:22
592Khawulani NtshalintshaliAdventists Athletic ClubM4:06:29
593Disema MokoenaTeam VitalityM4:06:45
594Rebecca ZandamelaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:06:47
595Moses Emock HlatshwayoTsakane4:06:53
596Joe NdlovuAnglo American4:06:56
597 Travolta Tsaha Benoni Harriers 4:07:11
598Tracey de WaalAffiesF4:07:11
599 Michael Scott Team VitalityM 4:07:11
600Tshegofatso MaetleRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:07:14
601Terence Sabelo NgwenyaAnglo American4:07:33
602Nicodemus Mandla MolemaneBenoni Northerns4:07:35
603Dumisani GojelaTeam VitalityM4:07:35
604James HeydenrychVarsity Kudus4:07:37
605Phumlani WillieNedbank Running ClubM4:07:41
606Lawrance MatsapolaSasolM4:07:45
607Fanalo MahlanguWaterfall City Athletic Club4:07:55
608Stanley MagumaTeam VitalityM4:08:03
609Austin MokoenaTeam Vitality4:08:06
610Tebogo MotshidiTeam VitalityM4:08:22
611Pierre JoubertCycle Lab Super CyclingM4:08:28
612Thabo MaeselaEskom GijimasM4:08:30
613William MothibeTsakane4:08:32
614Gregg PeeblesBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:08:32
615Velile MemelaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM4:08:40
616Johan JonckHi-Performance MidasM4:08:40
617 Mbulaheni Eric Mudau ManoniM 4:08:40
618Thubalethu MakhwasaEskom GijimasM4:08:41
619Benzi TenzaACSAM4:08:44
620Oupa G VumaSebenza4:08:51
621Joseph Anthony Shalala4:08:54
622Dawid HlahaneRun/Walk for LifeM4:08:56
623Ian MacleodWanderers Athletic ClubM4:09:00
624Stuart LedeboerJohannesburg Country Club4:09:01
625Lebeko SelesoSABCM4:09:06
626Nickey MokoneAerobics 4 AllM4:09:06
627Kevin Leathem4:09:08
628Dirk PotgieterFirst National Bank RunnersM4:09:11
629 Carolyn Grainger Run Zone Athletic Club 4:09:29
630Susan MdakaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:09:30
631Rebecca HendersonBenoni NorthernsF4:09:32
632Zolani NyuliweAdventists Athletic ClubM4:09:33
633Sershiv ReddyGermiston Callies HarriersM4:09:35
634Shawn NaidooBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:09:36
635Mandla NdlovuJust Running Athletic ClubM4:09:38
636Maite SebolaiRand Athletic ClubM4:09:56
637Lemuel MudzusiEskom GijimasM4:10:06
638Bev MorrisJohannesburg Country ClubF4:10:08
639James NyatondoBenoni NorthernsM4:10:10
640Khumo BojanyaneZonkizizweM4:10:16
641Charles MpofuTsutsumaniM4:10:16
642Mahlokgonolo Oupa Dibakoane32GiM4:10:19
643Munyaradzi MutyandasvikaTeam Vitality4:10:19
644Modise MasengKPMG Running ClubM4:10:22
645David SemaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:10:22
646John LegoaleCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM4:10:32
647Bulukani NdlovuABSA PrideM4:10:33
648Dyke RamokotjoTeam Vitality4:10:36
649Jerry MatjilaRainbowM4:10:42
650Manoj GopalTeam Vitality4:10:46
651Gareth HeynsTeam Vitality4:10:46
652Gavin de LangeRand Athletic ClubM4:10:47
653Nicky de GouveiaBedfordview Country ClubM4:10:50
654Sello Terrance MabalaRocky Road RunnersM4:10:53
655Walter VenterSunninghill StridersM4:10:54
656Nyaniso Alfred GovaDiepkloof4:10:54
657Jeanne van HeerdenNedbank Running ClubM4:11:00
658Anneline JubberBenoni NorthernsF4:11:04
659Mark NunanRand Athletic ClubM4:11:04
660Winile MakhobaCorrectional ServicesF4:11:05
661James GillisBorn2RunM4:11:07
662Adam GreveABSA Pride4:11:13
663Mario VermeulenFit 2000M4:11:17
664Michael Clifford MooreTeam Vitality4:11:24
665Danka ErasmusMurray & RobertsF4:11:31
666 Pierre Du Plessis Magnolia Road Runners 4:11:31
667Bongani MasukuSt Johns CollegeM4:11:33
668Sebei Abram MarogaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:11:38
669Malcolm HaefnerTeam VitalityM4:11:41
670Shawn ThomsonRandburg Harriers4:11:42
671Zakhele GumedeTeam VitalityM4:11:52
672Christian LiebenbergTeam Vitality4:11:55
673Sipho NtuliZwakalaM4:11:58
674Ramapane Seth MosehlaNedbank Running ClubM4:12:05
675Olebogeng MalaoTeam VitalityM4:12:07
676Themba TshabalalaKwaThema StridersM4:12:08
677Jonathon BeardRocky Road RunnersM4:12:08
678Terrence AprilRandburg Harriers4:12:10
679Nadine NowakTeam Vitality4:12:14
680Odette CollinsLewensentrumF4:12:16
681Meisi Justice MalatjiCity of Ekurhuleni4:12:31
682Chris KlansieCorrectional ServicesM4:12:35
683Stuart HocklyRandburg HarriersM4:12:43
684O'brian HortenseNedbank Running ClubM4:12:51
685Derek SeelyTeam VitalityM4:12:58
686Nosipho DlaminiF4:12:58
687Mark FontbinTeam VitalityM4:13:04
688Werner Du BuissonTeam VitalityM4:13:06
689Bobby LetsoaloTeam VitalityM4:13:08
690Setty NdabaZonkizizweM4:13:08
691Yagnesh DoelabTeam VitalityM4:13:09
692Paul DanielsRand Athletic ClubM4:13:12
693Jorg Jurgen LuckemeyerRandburg HarriersM4:13:19
694Dan MotauTsutsumaniM4:13:22
695Wojciech Marek WozniakTeam VitalityM4:13:40
696Collen Mongezi NdalaCorrectional Services4:13:40
697Natasha CollierBedfordview Country ClubF4:13:45
698Nkosinathi MazibukoFarananiM4:13:47
699Desmond HowardPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM4:13:48
700Anania NgwenyaRand Athletic ClubM4:13:53
701Jefferson Mbongeni ThaniEskom GijimasM4:13:53
702Senzo GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:13:53
703Mondli NdlelaABSA PrideM4:13:55
704Benjamin Motseothata MekgoeTeam Vitality4:13:57
705 Ross Wolfaardt Magnolia Road RunnersM 4:13:59
706Rashaad LoonatBenoni HarriersM4:14:11
707Richard GushM4:14:14
708Richard GushM4:14:14
709Ruan VenterTeam VitalityM4:14:20
710Tumelo MaganoM4:14:25
711Kgope MatlawaKatlehongM4:14:25
712Keven WilliamsBenoni NorthernsM4:14:27
713Sam TsitaM4:14:30
714Moeketetsi LetsekaUniversity of South Africa4:14:31
715Molefe John MdluliTeam Vitality4:14:33
716David JarvisJohannesburg Country ClubM4:14:33
717John LebakengSABC4:14:36
718Sibusiso Lawrence KanyeTeam VitalityM4:14:38
719 Rewai Gandidzanwa Development Bank of Southern Africa 4:14:42
720Tshepang MonareNedbank Running ClubM4:14:42
721 Munyaradzi Mugadza Sunninghill StridersM 4:14:43
722Chester KanBedfordview Country ClubM4:14:43
723 Reggy Madileng 4:15:17
724Caiphus MashaoTeam VitalityM4:15:17
725Johan KritzingerWanderers Athletic ClubM4:15:19
726Sello SilalukeKempton Road RunnersM4:15:22
727Lucky Mfamafuthi MsibiOrlando4:15:24
728Albert MeintjiesBorn2Run4:15:40
729Mbongeni RadebeJohannesburg HarriersM4:15:43
730Jabulani MalulekeDiepkloofM4:15:45
731Sifiso MhlunguRandburg HarriersM4:15:53
732Robert HudsonIreneM4:16:01
733Makgofe Magdeline MakgataTsutsumani4:16:08
734Vaughan BaardJohannesburg Country ClubM4:16:11
735Joseph MokwevhoLesedi Athletic Club4:16:12
736Dean BritzBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:16:13
737Sean KerrRand Athletic ClubM4:16:15
738 Gcina Nkula Entsika Athletic ClubM 4:16:21
739Heather RobertsonPiratesF4:16:26
740Thokozani SkosanaSITA Athletic ClubM4:16:27
741Eric MngomezuluChillie Running ClubM4:16:37
742Justice MakgathoTeam VitalityM4:16:44
743Menzi NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:16:53
744Mary ChiversBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:16:59
745Glenn AndrewsBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:16:59
746Reinhardt MostertBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:16:59
747Norelle StockTuks4:17:04
748 Theresa Vermeulen TuksF 4:17:05
749Malebo BoshieloSoul City4:17:06
750Gideon LabaneDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM4:17:07
751Malibongwe Lorenzo MdanyanaSoweto Athletic ClubM4:17:09
752Janine TheronSunninghill Striders4:17:11
753Jason RademanRocky Road RunnersM4:17:21
754Matthew KasselSunninghill StridersM4:17:21
755Mark SpigolonBenoni High SchoolM4:17:27
756Catherine DrysdaleJohannesburg HarriersF4:17:28
757Thabo Moloko4:17:32
758Francois RademeyerAdventists Athletic ClubM4:17:34
759Eldrid BuckleySunninghill StridersM4:17:39
760Makunyane Letshego KomaneDiepkloofM4:17:40
761Uzayr JeenahTeam Vitality4:17:46
762Belinda de BruinIreneF4:17:47
763Tony Nocton-SmithChamberM4:17:49
764Georgina Nono MakgathoDiepkloof4:18:00
765Tsekere MaponyaEducation Athletic ClubM4:18:02
766Patrick TwalaManoni4:18:03
767Andre Janse van RensburgSunninghill StridersM4:18:16
768Mbulaheni DomboRandburg HarriersM4:18:21
769Muzi DlaminiArcadiaM4:18:27
770Marema MathenjwaTeam VitalityM4:18:28
771Michael Wellbeloved4:18:29
772Mariza van der WaltRand Athletic ClubF4:18:30
773Deepak RanchodNedbank Running ClubM4:18:42
774Thabani NgubeniMakanaM4:18:42
775Gareth HarveyFourways Road RunnersM4:18:44
776Peter MaimonisFourways Road RunnersM4:18:44
777Xolani VonyaStandard Bank4:18:54
778Tulani MadavhuStandard BankM4:18:54
779Rudy JansenStandard BankM4:18:54
780Mfanzile SimelaneStandard BankM4:18:54
781Deon MaraisMeyertonM4:18:56
782Khathutshelo RamalataAzania Athletic ClubM4:18:56
783Ian KingonAlbertonM4:18:56
784 Ashley Hanekom 4:18:56
785Nkosana David MlangeniKwaThema Striders4:19:03
786Vian van der WesthuizenKempton Road RunnersM4:19:03
787Julie RosaPirates4:19:09
788Kenneth MokoenaManoniM4:19:19
789Phuti SekwatiTeam VitalityM4:19:19
790Jerome van BoomenRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:19:20
791Elias SitholeTeam VitalityM4:19:22
792Hendrik PretoriusBenoni HarriersM4:19:26
793Jolene KloppersRun/Walk for LifeF4:19:28
794 Devine Rasefate TembisaF 4:19:28
795Alie UbisiStandard Bank4:19:28
796Benny MaponyaneThe Runner's StoreM4:19:29
797Stanley MashambaNedbank Running ClubM4:19:31
798Nomasonto Gladys SkosanaNedbank Running Club4:19:41
799Zeki Ernest ShirinzaStandard Bank4:19:41
800Themba MabeleSABCM4:19:50
801Lance BrebnorRandburg HarriersM4:19:52
802Vusi JiyaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:19:56
803Jana van der WesthuizenAffies4:20:02
804Ashley CookVarsity KudusM4:20:07
805 Johan Botes PiratesM 4:20:08
806Aron MalepeMultotec Athletic ClubM4:20:09
807 Matthew Nicholls Greenstone Hill Running ClubM 4:20:09
808Maria PascalidesBedfordview Country Club4:20:13
809Anthony MongweTeam VitalityM4:20:15
810Janine LemmerSolidariteitF4:20:21
811Giles KnightRand Athletic ClubM4:20:24
812Thozi VandaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa 4:20:25
813Sammy ShabanguMamelodi Athletic Club4:20:25
814Mkhulumeli Hilnocks MajoziJohnson MattheyM4:20:26
815Theo MatoloRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:20:27
816Bheki MnisiSprings Platinum RefineryM4:20:28
817Thabo LekwanaSprings Platinum RefineryM4:20:28
818Themba Johnny SibiyaBankservAfrica Athletic Club4:20:28
819Jason OliverTeam VitalityM4:20:30
820Anna Du Toit32Gi4:20:32
821Nkululeko NdebeleManoniM4:20:33
822David DicksonMount EverestM4:20:33
823Gift MotsewakgosiTeam Vitality4:20:33
824Michelle MojelaFarananiF4:20:33
825Dumisani NdlovuDiepkloofM4:20:33
826Tertius NyawoseM4:20:34
827Makhosonke ZuluTeam Vitality4:20:34
828Oupa MadiaTeam VitalityM4:20:34
829Mongezi BindaDiepkloofM4:20:34
830Ndivhuho MadukaManoni4:20:34
831Charles KgopaTeam VitalityM4:20:34
832Themba Cassius MadicongaMeadowlands4:20:34
833Mduduzi NdlangamandlaSouth African BreweriesM4:20:34
834 Bongani Dubazane DiepkloofM 4:20:34
835Gaolebalwe RamorulaSouth African BreweriesM4:20:35
836Khanyi Gugu Nkabinde4:20:35
837Tania SeelyTeam VitalityF4:20:35
838Kabelo Phaladi MashabelaManoniM4:20:35
839Thulane MlangeniManoniM4:20:36
840Erik PretoriusWanderers Athletic ClubM4:20:36
841Selaelo MatsapolaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM4:20:36
842Sean PowerBorn2RunM4:20:37
843Michael KingSunninghill StridersM4:20:42
844Thulani NkalaEskom GijimasM4:20:53
845Donna CrossanSunninghill StridersF4:21:01
846Barry CrossanSunninghill StridersM4:21:02
847Nhlanhla Blessing MkhandiMorningside Country ClubM4:21:10
848Andries BrinkBirchwoodM4:21:18
849Riana HenningTuksF4:21:21
850Maredi MolemaTsutsumaniM4:21:26
851Naseem VawdaTeam VitalityM4:21:34
852Nethengwe Elelwani AlbertVhembe4:21:34
853Martina de VosAffies4:21:40
854Maryke MullerTeam Vitality4:21:40
855Ronald GrimmerRand Athletic ClubM4:21:49
856Maredi MolemaTsutsumaniM4:21:58
857Craig van NiekerkTeam VitalityM4:22:06
858Donovan StoopBorn2RunM4:22:07
859Mike RobertsonRand Athletic ClubM4:22:07
860Vincent SibandaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:22:13
861Sonja van der MerweRun/Walk for LifeF4:22:13
862Vincent SibandaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:22:13
863Alexandra Faye HarrisBenoni NorthernsF4:22:24
864Monika KraushaarNedbank Running ClubF4:22:38
865Thami MdluliRocky Road RunnersM4:22:41
866Ben Beni Mukendi Wa MukendiRocky Road RunnersM4:22:47
867Serole HlongwaneNedbank Running Club4:22:47
868Nomcebo GcabasheEducation Athletic ClubF4:22:50
869Sebolai MasemolaTeam VitalityM4:22:54
870Bolokang Edward OseileCity of Tshwane4:23:03
871Mponeng MaileRicohF4:23:05
872Annita BoshoffTeam Vitality4:23:05
873Hlupho MthabelaMeadowlandsM4:23:06
874June MasikantsiReal GijimasM4:23:09
875Wade TheronM4:23:13
876Greer MarthinusenSunninghill StridersF4:23:15
877Theunis GunterTeam VitalityM4:23:16
878Anna KubayiMalamulele Athletic Club4:23:21
879Tsietsi SeralaJourney To Fitness4:23:21
880 Khensani Kubayi Maupa Naga Athletic ClubF 4:23:21
881Wandile Walter ZwaneAwesome RunnersM4:23:26
882Eddie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM4:23:26
883Jason CronkRun Zone Athletic Club4:23:27
884Yolan FriedmannRocky Road RunnersF4:23:30
885 Justin Brown M 4:23:36
886Jacob MphuthiSparM4:23:38
887Eric MakhayaAnglo AmericanM4:23:41
888Morgan CoetzerTeam VitalityF4:23:42
889Flynn RobsonSunninghill StridersM4:23:42
890Nkosinolwazi NkalaSparF4:23:42
891Wilna PretoriusPretoriaF4:23:44
892Sachin BawaLenasia4:23:45
893Bongani MgozaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:23:47
894 Sipho Sibanda Adventists Athletic ClubM 4:23:47
895Karlien MeintjesTeam VitalityF4:23:51
896Mohamed ShaikChillie Running ClubM4:24:01
897Bulelani MkatshwaTeam VitalityF4:24:04
898Riza XuluUkhozi4:24:21
899Yolanda TsokaAnglo AmericanF4:24:23
900Annine FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubF4:24:28
901Carsten FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubM4:24:28
902Sidlo MangaziTeam VitalityM4:24:30
903Mphoko MadishaRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:24:37
904Bethuel LebeyaTeam VitalityM4:24:38
905Sikhalo MantingeNedbank Running Club4:24:44
906Bartholomew Thomas GormleyBenoni Northerns4:24:45
907Brett NelRandburg Harriers4:24:45
908Monique GardenFourways Road RunnersF4:24:47
909Markus LloydBedfordview Country ClubM4:24:49
910Carol PlummerTeam VitalityF4:24:50
911 Calvin Chabalala FordM 4:24:51
912Tshidino NthangeniHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM4:25:02
913Bramwell OrtellBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:25:04
914Paul Mpho ChueneRun Zone Athletic Club4:25:07
915 Debbie Oleary F 4:25:11
916Craig PottsSunninghill StridersM4:25:15
917Daniella BergerSunninghill StridersF4:25:16
918Leanne VoermanBedfordview Country ClubF4:25:18
919Raesetsa Linas HopaneStandard BankM4:25:18
920Shavhani NetshisauluMeadowlandsM4:25:19
921Thuthuka NkosiDiepkloofM4:25:29
922Siphokazi MenziwaRunavationF4:25:35
923Xolani Charles MatangariSasol4:25:37
924Michael NolanNedbank Running ClubM4:25:38
925Mvuyi MpithiRandburg HarriersM4:25:42
926Hlengani ManganyiTeam Vitality4:25:45
927Selloane MofokengKlerksdorpF4:25:45
928Andrew MorrisKPMG Running ClubM4:25:47
929Janet van SchoorTeam Vitality4:25:47
930Michelle ActonBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:25:52
931Clement MotjuwadiSoweto Cabal4:25:59
932Stephanie BooysenAffiesF4:26:00
933 Bakang Tsheboagae M 4:26:07
934 Babra Mmaboni Nkoane Team VitalityF 4:26:07
935Lemogang PitsoeVukani Cycling Club4:26:08
936Tshepo ManyakaDiepkloofM4:26:08
937Kishore MaganBenoni HarriersM4:26:14
938Bertha DlothiTeam VitalityF4:26:15
939Maria MohololaTeam VitalityF4:26:17
940Raisibe SebatiRand Athletic Club4:26:20
941David SchlebuschNedbank Running ClubM4:26:22
942 Anja Muller-Deibicht Team VitalityF 4:26:24
943David MasondoAlexandraM4:26:24
944Elsabe van DeventerBenoni Northerns4:26:29
945 Catherine Black Nedbank Running Club 4:26:41
946Nombongo NdingaLesedi Athletic ClubF4:26:47
947Mabuza MabuzaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:26:53
948Tshamano Calvin TshilongoTeam VitalityM4:26:53
949Khaukhanani RashavhaAlexandra4:26:56
950Gerrit van DykTeam VitalityM4:27:00
951Pono MogoeraTeam VitalityM4:27:05
952William MojaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:27:07
953Lebogang MolefeCorrectional ServicesF4:27:09
954Moleele ChidiCorrectional ServicesM4:27:09
955Mantikoe Machaka4:27:14
956Jeff TshikhudoOld Mutual4:27:18
957Candice HansmeyerRocky Road Runners4:27:18
958Arnold RavhutuluSoul CityM4:27:19
959Ahmad AlliRocky Road RunnersM4:27:20
960Andrea LandauF4:27:20
961Peter XabaSasolM4:27:27
962Fundile ZondoM4:27:31
963Zandile SangwaniRandburg Harriers4:27:34
964Errol MelamuFat Cats4:27:41
965Mpostolic BindaZonkizizweM4:27:42
966Mafeyisi MoleaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:27:47
967Lebogang Tennson KolaCarlton Athletic Club4:27:47
968Godfrey MthombeneEskom Gijimas4:27:49
969Thabang MakoenaCSIR4:27:49
970Richard NyathiGermiston Callies HarriersM4:27:50
971Ernest MgidiCity of EkurhuleniM4:27:50
972 Malan den Heijer Benoni NorthernsM 4:27:51
973Michael VeliotesBenoni NorthernsM4:27:51
974Thando Andries MbathaSCAW HarriersM4:27:55
975Deon GouwsM4:27:56
976Philemon ZuluRand Athletic ClubM4:27:59
977 Brian Chamberlain Varsity KudusM 4:27:59
978Steven SehulwanaHi-Performance MidasM4:28:00
979Narish NanaBenoni HarriersM4:28:01
980Mpheteleng Rotha Mokoena4:28:03
981Aaron Sobi MolekoSouth African AirwaysM4:28:08
982Mzwakze Vincent Dladla4:28:09
983Edward MashiloCorrectional ServicesM4:28:09
984Lindiwe MophutiTshwane University of Technology4:28:10
985Mzwandile KhobaSibanye StillwaterM4:28:10
986Karin MervisMorningside Country ClubF4:28:20
987Motsamai Lincoln MokoenaTsutsumaniM4:28:25
988 Isaac Yekwa M 4:28:25
989Matome RamaotswaSasolM4:28:27
990Mthandeni MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:28:28
991David KimmelmanTeam VitalityM4:28:34
992Denga RamuedzisiFitness from Africa4:28:41
993Christos TheologidesDenelM4:28:45
994 Theunis Bosch Bethlehem Marathon ClubM 4:28:48
995Fanyana Anderson Mehloma KhuluKomatsuM4:28:49
996Quinton SteynArcelorMittalM4:28:52
997Noloyiso SkitiArcadiaF4:28:52
998Samantha LangeKempton Road RunnersF4:28:54
999 Moyahabo Othaniel Mamadi Rainbow 4:28:55
1000Sylvia MampuruCorrectional Services4:28:56
1001Inke van WykPretoriaF4:28:57
1002Darrin CardosoTeam VitalityM4:29:10
1003Michael HoaeaneTop RunnersM4:29:10
1004Kevin FeldmanMercuryM4:29:14
1005Ryno VersterRand Athletic ClubM4:29:16
1006Tshilidzi TshiguvhoDepartment of Public Service and AdministrationM4:29:17
1007Lebohang MothaeCarlton Athletic ClubM4:29:22
1008Venessa Thesner4:29:24
1009Dipuo MasegeVarsity KudusM4:29:24
1010Rubert Wolff4:29:26
1011Asanda NodadaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:29:30
1012Shamit MakanBreakthru Midrand Striders4:29:30
1013Moeketsi David MbeleBenoni HarriersM4:29:30
1014Victor BrownOld MutualM4:29:37
1015Mduduzi NgcongoTeam VitalityM4:29:38
1016Tshepo MtshaliZwakalaM4:29:39
1017Advice NgobeniCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club4:29:39
1018Darren GovenderBenoni HarriersM4:29:42
1019Marelise Da SilvaKyalamiF4:29:49
1020Sonja LudickKyalami4:29:49
1021Jane MahumaRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:29:50
1022Scott MchendrieTeam VitalityM4:29:51
1023Michael YatesTeam VitalityM4:29:53
1024Mthetho MhlafuTeam VitalityM4:29:53
1025Zola ZuzaniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:29:55
1026Sibongile MaphosaEskom GijimasM4:29:58
1027Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM4:30:00
1028Mkhululi DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:30:00
1029Amos RangataCarnival City RunnersM4:30:01
1030Anley ChinnappaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:30:01
1031Hazel NdimandeGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:30:01
1032Sibongiseni SkosanaKwaThema StridersM4:30:02
1033Zolani NtengeMultiChoiceM4:30:03
1034Silas DziikeTeam VitalityM4:30:06
1035Clint HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM4:30:07
1036Victoria MackenzieBedfordview Country ClubF4:30:09
1037Samantha AllenBedfordview Country ClubF4:30:12
1038Thulasile Innocent MkabindeHarambe4:30:15
1039Rudzani LigegeTeam VitalityM4:30:21
1040Jeanette Bensted-SmithBenoni NorthernsF4:30:25
1041Vijan SewchurnTeam VitalityM4:30:29
1042Sandra BrooksFourways Road Runners4:30:35
1043Mark FrameFourways Road Runners4:30:35
1044Kabelo Moloi4:30:39
1045Theophilus MeveniEyethu Athletic ClubM4:30:43
1046Mamphiwa Ethel SeemaFarananiF4:30:47
1047Dewald BarkhuysenSasolburgM4:30:57
1048Albert JeleSCAW HarriersM4:30:58
1049Lauren RolfeRand Athletic ClubF4:31:07
1050Richard AspreyRand Athletic ClubM4:31:07
1051Jimmy MalulekeRand Water Athletic ClubM4:31:11
1052Thabo RaphahleloTeam VitalityM4:31:12
1053Brandon DuffieldTeam Vitality4:31:14
1054 Mpho Mathopa M 4:31:22
1055Andre CoetzerBorn2RunM4:31:22
1056Thokei CataSpar4:31:32
1057Muzi MngomezuluSoweto Athletic ClubM4:31:37
1058Sipho RadebeRicohM4:31:51
1059Melvin JacobsRoodepoort4:31:51
1060Jack MasekelaTshwane University of TechnologyM4:32:08
1061Ray DavidsonNedbank Running ClubM4:32:11
1062Raymond PetersSAPS - CGM4:32:32
1063 Lungani Brian Zulu Anglo AmericanM 4:32:35
1064Lungelo SolombelaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:32:36
1065Victor MngomezuluVarsity KudusM4:32:36
1066Fortune SibandaTeam VitalityM4:32:36
1067Thato LekhoboHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:32:36
1068Zuko YawaTeam VitalityM4:32:36
1069Lonwabo GodlwanaAurecon Athletic ClubM4:32:36
1070Robert MunyaiDaxina StridersM4:32:36
1071Jack MokgataSAPS4:32:36
1072Matimba Mabasa4:32:36
1073Desmond ShongweTeam VitalityM4:32:37
1074Anelle Le RouxRun Zone Athletic Club4:32:37
1075Aron MahloeleAnglo AmericanM4:32:37
1076Lucky MbeleTeam VitalityM4:32:37
1077Diao RamabitsaTeam VitalityM4:32:38
1078Francois MalanTeam Vitality4:32:38
1079 Remco Peters Varsity Kudus 4:32:41
1080John BrockbankRandburg HarriersM4:32:55
1081 Nayan Desai LenasiaM 4:32:58
1082Janine EmmettBorn2Run4:33:03
1083France MotlhabaneSCAW HarriersM4:33:09
1084Siyabonga GwalaTeam VitalityM4:33:15
1085Mvuseleli TitusFat CatsM4:33:17
1086Kim BousteadSunninghill StridersF4:33:18
1087Maduvha NetshifhefheAdventists Athletic ClubM4:33:20
1088Mulisa RaligidimaAdventists Athletic Club4:33:20
1089Faith TizoraTsutsumaniF4:33:27
1090 Mahlomola Mosai 4:33:28
1091Itumeleng LippaCorrectional ServicesM4:33:33
1092Zwidofhela Alec MathavhatheLesedi Athletic Club4:33:44
1093John ModiseTeam VitalityM4:33:48
1094Mkhululi MandalizaAzania Athletic Club4:33:58
1095Diane SchlebuschNedbank Running ClubF4:34:05
1096Azwindini PhylisCorrectional Services4:34:11
1097Katekani Ronald NdleveJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM4:34:13
1098Nicola HudsonKyalamiF4:34:14
1099Nelia van der WaltPretoriaF4:34:19
1100Fiona van der ZeeTeam Vitality4:34:19
1101Jan-Retief BaardTeam Vitality4:34:21
1102George MalulekeDiepkloofM4:34:22
1103Thabo MkhandawireMadikwe MambasM4:34:23
1104James CartyMadikwe Mambas4:34:23
1105Natalie BlackRandburg HarriersF4:34:24
1106Ndimphiwe MangqishiTeam VitalityM4:34:24
1107Mzwenkosi William DlongoloRocky Road RunnersM4:34:26
1108Sagathavan PatherSAPSM4:34:27
1109Joseph MabokelaHi-Performance MidasM4:34:28
1110Tlou ManamelaM4:34:36
1111Turukase Masukela4:34:37
1112Sunnyboy Peter KhozaAEL Mining Athletic Club4:34:37
1113Zandile MakhobaTeam VitalityF4:34:46
1114 Fhulufhuwani Musetha Team Vitality 4:34:54
1115Justin MiloRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:35:01
1116Fulufhelo TshisikuleManoniF4:35:02
1117Michelle WolovRocky Road RunnersF4:35:08
1118Philile MpongomaTeam VitalityM4:35:09
1119Abongile NogantaTeam VitalityM4:35:09
1120 Jason Merrifield Team Vitality 4:35:10
1121Menzie SitholeEyethu Athletic ClubM4:35:13
1122 Mubeen Rahman JacarandaM 4:35:24
1123Kathryn WebbMy Training Day4:35:28
1124Jennifer McculloughRand Athletic ClubF4:35:28
1125Stephanie HurryWanderers Athletic ClubF4:35:29
1126Tsietsi MofokengSoweto CabalM4:35:33
1127Tersia BlockRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:35:34
1128Ross KrugerRandburg HarriersM4:35:34
1129Steven MervisTeam Vitality4:35:39
1130Bradley JantjeM4:35:40
1131John HarmanVarsity KudusM4:35:45
1132Gina de MatosJohannesburg HarriersF4:35:58
1133Phakamile XandaMadikwe Mambas4:35:59
1134 Mohale Letete Adventists Athletic ClubM 4:36:04
1135Tando MelapiKatlehongM4:36:08
1136Mahlogonolo RabodibaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:36:11
1137 Menzi Zulu City of Ekurhuleni 4:36:15
1138Kara JenningsTeam VitalityF4:36:17
1139Guy PullenRandburg HarriersM4:36:17
1140Bonginkosi Menzi NgemaAnglo American4:36:20
1141Isaac MakotaManoniM4:36:20
1142 Rudy Bopape Team VitalityF 4:36:21
1143Peter BoschBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:36:22
1144Pule MokoenaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:36:24
1145Thabiso MatabogeRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:36:24
1146 Luca Altini 4:36:25
1147Mpho MnyembaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:36:27
1148Audrey KhuboniTeam VitalityF4:36:27
1149Janiene van den HeeverBenoni Northerns4:36:27
1150Khunou RampouEskom GijimasM4:36:28
1151Tashan MoodleyNedbank Running ClubM4:36:29
1152Moshaedi BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:36:31
1153Ofentse LebetheTeam VitalityF4:36:32
1154 Jarryd Kuiper St Johns CollegeM 4:36:34
1155Sipho SkosanaKwaThema StridersM4:36:39
1156Michael BreetzkeWanderers Athletic ClubM4:36:43
1157Ryan SchnellTeam VitalityM4:36:43
1158Colin LoganM4:36:43
1159Maria GhisleniBedfordview Country ClubF4:36:44
1160Vincent GhisleniBedfordview Country ClubM4:36:44
1161Sibusisiwa LangaAnglo AmericanM4:36:53
1162Antonio de PrettoBedfordview Country ClubM4:36:58
1163Roberto de PrettoBedfordview Country ClubM4:36:58
1164Phokwatsela MorareThe Runner's StoreM4:36:59
1165Pebetse MolepoSasolF4:37:07
1166Athini Ziyanda NdobeniCarlton Athletic ClubF4:37:08
1167Bernice PiveteauBenoni NorthernsF4:37:12
1168David MotloungSasolM4:37:16
1169Simphiwe MajolaTeam VitalityM4:37:16
1170Martine GarriochBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:37:17
1171 Cheryl Whelan Team VitalityF 4:37:18
1172Makgokolla MohololaTeam VitalityM4:37:29
1173Earl ChettyTeam VitalityM4:37:30
1174Jabulani Thomas XabaAlbertonM4:37:30
1175 Gamuchirai Christopher Chaita Team VitalityM 4:37:34
1176Gilbert MarupingFirst National Bank RunnersM4:37:41
1177Magretha VlokWanderers Athletic Club4:37:48
1178Tibane ShikoManoni4:38:00
1179Jimmy HeadbushManoniM4:38:00
1180Thabo MonkheNedbank Running ClubM4:38:03
1181 Tauseef Babamia Team VitalityM 4:38:13
1182Cathy VaughanRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:38:26
1183Christie GunnTeam VitalityF4:38:27
1184Claire JonesFirst National Bank RunnersF4:38:27
1185Moses Sithebe NhlapoDuduza4:38:29
1186Michael KhumaloM4:38:30
1187Rudzani TshifhumuloRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:38:37
1188Nndwamato DangaleTeam VitalityM4:38:37
1189Lia KlossFourways Road RunnersF4:38:40
1190Glen John HodgsonSunninghill StridersM4:38:44
1191Joseph ZithaBenoni HarriersM4:38:44
1192Mojalefa MokoneAdventists Athletic ClubM4:38:47
1193Jo ShadwellTeam VitalityF4:38:51
1194Minda OlwageTeam VitalityF4:38:54
1195Cobus OlwageTeam VitalityM4:38:54
1196Rhulani KubayiDEAM4:39:09
1197Hamish Hardres-WilliamsSunninghill StridersM4:39:17
1198Nqabenhle MananaRandburg HarriersM4:39:18
1199Jensen BjornstadRand Athletic ClubM4:39:30
1200Jonathan BergerRand Athletic ClubM4:39:32
1201Matsebe MailaDiepkloofM4:39:36
1202Refias MolapoAnglo AmericanM4:39:46
1203Mishack MolakengRand Athletic Club4:39:50
1204Toni NaudeF4:39:52
1205Seitheki PuleEducation Athletic ClubF4:39:59
1206Mlinganisi SibandzeTeam VitalityM4:40:01
1207Siyabonga Eric NgcongoAEL Mining Athletic ClubM4:40:03
1208Otsile David RapooNedbank Running ClubM4:40:03
1209Lara WicksteedTeam Vitality4:40:07
1210Thinandavha Isaac MudzananiRoodepoortM4:40:09
1211Thabang MehlomakuluDiepkloofM4:40:17
1212Jaco van RooyenIreneM4:40:21
1213 Nomusa Shelembe TsutsumaniF 4:40:22
1214Nokuthula YebeTeam VitalityF4:40:22
1215Leonea FokaZwakalaF4:40:30
1216Wadzi MunyatiDainfern Country ClubF4:40:35
1217Adriaan NevelingKyalami4:40:42
1218Afrika TauFat CatsM4:40:43
1219Joe ShabanguSABCM4:40:43
1220 Joanne Ferguson Team VitalityF 4:40:44
1221Petrea SnymanTeam Vitality4:40:45
1222Peter CaskieJohannesburg HarriersM4:40:45
1223Mahmood SondayJozi X TrainingM4:40:48
1224Anthony HughesTeam VitalityM4:40:50
1225Ntswaki MajolaZonkizizweF4:40:50
1226Bilal Abdul Huk PeerJozi X Training4:40:51
1227Wian GreylingRand Road WarriorsM4:40:54
1228 Jamie Biggs Team VitalityM 4:41:00
1229Amanda SamwellFloridaF4:41:05
1230Xolile JanuaryTeam Vitality4:41:07
1231Khotso QhojengTeam VitalityM4:41:07
1232Vernon van RooyenTeam Vitality4:41:09
1233Nico MakgwaleBidvestM4:41:10
1234Jeetendra Kanti-NarsingRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:41:14
1235Sibongile RadebeTeam VitalityF4:41:16
1236Harry DubaTeam VitalityM4:41:20
1237Petlo Tim MotloutsiTsutsumani4:41:24
1238Noleen JansenStandard BankF4:41:26
1239Solomon ModakaCity of TshwaneM4:41:27
1240Sekoti NgwatjeSAPSM4:41:28
1241Nathaniel ThageSAPSM4:41:28
1242Siphumelele GqabazaDaveyton HeartsF4:41:28
1243 Mzwandile Gcaleka M 4:41:36
1244Thembi MsimangoJohannesburg Football RefereesF4:41:39
1245Anthonie GroenewaldArcelorMittalM4:41:39
1246Khotso MaobaM4:41:40
1247Deneho TshabalalaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:41:40
1248Thabo LekotokoBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM4:41:44
1249 Adriaan van Niekerk Breakthru Midrand StridersM 4:41:45
1250Lehlohonolo MotloungRemmogoM4:41:47
1251David CeleSparM4:41:48
1252Chad MoirTeam Vitality4:41:51
1253Alyna WyattPiratesF4:41:53
1254Gareth HallettPirates4:41:54
1255Cynthia NdimandeKwaThema StridersF4:41:54
1256Duncan ScottFaku Chiefs4:41:56
1257Karen BradshawBoksburg Athletic Club4:41:57
1258Cameron GianiBreakthru Midrand Striders4:42:03
1259Sandile NgwenyaIreneM4:42:05
1260Siphamandla Ntokozo MbathaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:42:05
1261Thabo RaphaduArcelorMittal4:42:09
1262Mandlenkosi DubeRandburg HarriersM4:42:13
1263Mbewana Freddy MajolaAnglo AmericanM4:42:20
1264Phanga Edwin MatlolokweCorrectional Services4:42:23
1265 Thembinkosi Mathe Anglo AmericanF 4:42:27
1266Dion van ZylTeam VitalityM4:42:28
1267Nhlanhla Derick NkosiLesedi Athletic Club4:42:32
1268Absalom MasilelaLesedi Athletic ClubM4:42:32
1269Evans MapalaNedbank Running ClubM4:42:33
1270Lisle JacobsTeam VitalityF4:42:34
1271Sefiri Judas MafahlaJust Running Athletic Club4:42:36
1272Rizana GaniJozi X TrainingF4:42:42
1273Pascal DespardHout Bay HarriersF4:42:46
1274Sada PadiyachyRand Athletic ClubM4:42:52
1275Thulele MorekiTeam Vitality4:42:53
1276Denzil PillaySunninghill StridersM4:42:57
1277Kammy Sooriah-PillaySunninghill Striders4:42:57
1278Nicole WattTeam Vitality4:43:14
1279Dale TowertBedfordview Country ClubM4:43:15
1280Kholofelo MasilelaTeam VitalityF4:43:22
1281Hendrik SwanepoelVryheidM4:43:22
1282George Modise KhozaTeam Vitality4:43:23
1283Lucas MatlalaDiepkloofM4:43:24
1284Mbulelo TshikilaTeam VitalityM4:43:25
1285John RamodikeFat CatsM4:43:25
1286Maryke van ZylRand Athletic ClubF4:43:28
1287Mary-Anne RautenbachRoodepoort4:43:33
1288Thomas LetlapeWonderpark4:43:35
1289Musa DlisoTeam Vitality4:43:38
1290Nare Solly MojelaTeam Vitality4:43:44
1291Jacob ShayiRandburg HarriersM4:43:45
1292Mahlomola Daniel MoloiSCAW HarriersM4:43:53
1293Jeffrey CloeteGermiston Callies Harriers4:44:01
1294Mduduzi NdlovuChillie Running ClubM4:44:04
1295Richard GwiltRand Athletic ClubM4:44:06
1296Lawrence KokEmfuleniM4:44:11
1297Chris PatriciosSunninghill StridersM4:44:13
1298Nsikelelo NgcoboAerobics 4 AllM4:44:15
1299Les SutcliffeRocky Road RunnersM4:44:16
1300Claire SandwellBedfordview Country ClubF4:44:19
1301Lezel ErasmusMagnolia Road RunnersF4:44:20
1302Adri VorsterTeam Vitality4:44:20
1303Bruce MerchantGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:44:27
1304Thabo MotsoenengImperial Logistics Athletic ClubM4:44:27
1305Matsheng Vincent TlhapiNkwe Estate Athletic Club4:44:27
1306Mamogale DumasiTeam VitalityF4:44:29
1307 Moeketsi Mazibuku Anglo AmericanM 4:44:30
1308Bongile MtetwaRun/Walk for LifeM4:44:31
1309Legase MogolaRun/Walk for Life4:44:33
1310Vuyani MagulaM4:44:35
1311Kaoma ChilesheAerobics 4 AllF4:44:36
1312Sarah PelleboerMurray & RobertsF4:44:39
1313Vusumuzi GuleRunning InnM4:44:46
1314Bongani MathebulaZwakalaM4:44:46
1315Teboho LouwClienteleM4:44:51
1316Alvin NadasMorningside Country ClubM4:44:59
1317Mthunzi MthethwaAdventists Athletic Club4:45:00
1318Lucas MusandiwaFarananiM4:45:01
1319Anthony PignanelliBenoni NorthernsM4:45:06
1320Mphidiseng ZwaneTeam VitalityF4:45:08
1321Zander Michael GooldNedbank Running Club4:45:10
1322David MatlouTeam Vitality4:45:15
1323Jackie PolchetBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:45:16
1324Melissa FrankenMeyertonF4:45:17
1325Ashwyn PhillipsPegasus4:45:17
1326Yule LementM4:45:17
1327Kagisano MokwenaMeyertonM4:45:17
1328Ettienne BuysNedbank Running ClubM4:45:18
1329Thembeka KetsekileUkhoziF4:45:19
1330Delaille SassRand Athletic ClubF4:45:19
1331Kwena PoopediTeam VitalityM4:45:23
1332Phillemon MotebejaneSparM4:45:24
1333Josene Du PlessisNedbank Running Club4:45:26
1334Carl Le RouxTeam VitalityM4:45:29
1335Mlungisi Wesley MbanjwaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:45:29
1336Rantle MafataStandard Bank4:45:30
1337Vuyeka VumaAddicted to LifeF4:45:34
1338Vincent SieaseRandburg HarriersM4:45:36
1339 Maurice Pitsoane Correctional ServicesM 4:45:37
1340Bongani Mabanga4:45:42
1341 Bhutana Mhlanga 4:45:44
1342Motlatsi RamakatanaSasolM4:45:49
1343Robyn AllenBenoni NorthernsF4:45:51
1344Therese de LangeBenoni NorthernsF4:45:52
1345Clifford MackettMount EverestM4:45:53
1346Unathi MkivaNedbank Running ClubM4:45:56
1347Tamarin KotzeSunninghill StridersF4:45:58
1348Ntobeko XonxaAdventists Athletic ClubF4:45:58
1349Nare MatlalaTeam VitalityM4:46:03
1350Andre Marko PhiriCarlton Athletic ClubM4:46:06
1351Ncumisa MkunyanaBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:46:07
1352Richard LetcherFourways Road RunnersM4:46:11
1353Pieter DavidsPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:46:13
1354Nicolene MoolmanPirates4:46:23
1355Marcus Dahl4:46:24
1356Deon GroenewaldMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:46:25
1357Andrew ChiloaneBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM4:46:28
1358Sifiso TshabalalaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:46:30
1359Dot HuntRandburg HarriersF4:46:34
1360Sandra WillmottRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:46:35
1361Phutego George MochineRun/Walk for Life4:46:35
1362Thabo MhlambiLesedi Athletic ClubM4:46:43
1363Andrew Koloane4:46:51
1364Walter Maswanganyi4:46:53
1365Jane NeilsonBenoni NorthernsF4:46:56
1366Ngonidzashe Musah VerengaLegends Athletic Club4:46:56
1367Reginald MaherOld EdwardianM4:47:00
1368Sibonelo GumedeHoney LotusM4:47:04
1369Sylvester MolusiTeam VitalityM4:47:05
1370Dalton MononyaneWaterfall City Athletic Club4:47:10
1371Philicia TibaneSparF4:47:13
1372Johannes PalediSparM4:47:14
1373Neo MolotoKwaThema StridersM4:47:14
1374Phumelelo Kenneth ShibeTeam VitalityM4:47:14
1375Reabetswe MokomeleSoul CityM4:47:16
1376Louise ViljoenRun/Walk for Life4:47:17
1377Khanyisile MthembuTeam VitalityF4:47:17
1378Busisiwe KhumaloIDCF4:47:18
1379Deon VictorTeam VitalityM4:47:18
1380Shingirai RumumaTeam VitalityM4:47:18
1381Trevor TabaneDiepkloofM4:47:19
1382Abigail Khombisile LomboRand Water Athletic Club4:47:22
1383Lihor SpazzoliSunninghill StridersM4:47:33
1384Thulani MaubaneTeam VitalityM4:47:34
1385Gary Bosman JansenBedfordview Country ClubM4:47:35
1386Sean van DykNedbank Running ClubM4:47:37
1387Tebogo MoloisaneIreneM4:47:38
1388Johann ElsBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:47:39
1389Kholiwe M KhozaUlinda4:47:41
1390Mxolisi ZimuM4:47:44
1391Dumisani KhosiDiepkloofM4:47:52
1392Kagiso MohubeDiepkloofM4:47:52
1393Tsunduka KubayiTeam VitalityM4:47:55
1394James ModibaLiberty Own Your LifeM4:47:57
1395 Preious Ntenteng 4:48:00
1396John MejeM4:48:01
1397Simon KemaneSAPS4:48:02
1398Mandla NedouvhadaTeam VitalityM4:48:03
1399Steve MabonaZwakalaM4:48:04
1400Stacey Ramsey-MaraisABSA PrideF4:48:04
1401Kutloano PhiriTeam Vitality4:48:05
1402Godfrey Kale MakgatholelaRainbow4:48:09
1403Makwe MasilelaSunninghill StridersM4:48:09
1404Nthambeleni MulaudziTeam VitalityM4:48:11
1405Bafana HlopheEskom GijimasM4:48:13
1406Themba MofokengSoweto CabalM4:48:14
1407Nathan MolapoEskom Gijimas4:48:14
1408Lloyd HudsonTeam VitalityM4:48:15
1409Jabu NkambuleTotalM4:48:15
1410Marlize VisserRandburg HarriersF4:48:16
1411Tumi PeeteM4:48:19
1412Li-Fan LuTeam VitalityF4:48:19
1413Macdonald Mmakwena NgoepeCity of EkurhuleniM4:48:20
1414Brian MlotshwaAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM4:48:22
1415Brian PillayTeam VitalityM4:48:22
1416Thato Alfred XabaSouth African AirwaysM4:48:22
1417Justin WoolvenFat CatsM4:48:22
1418Bheki MadonselaTsakaneM4:48:22
1419Tongoona MutsaTeam Vitality4:48:23
1420Luciano NaidooRandburg Harriers4:48:23
1421Thabani NxusaCity of Ekurhuleni4:48:26
1422Nicodemus MngomezuluSasolM4:48:26
1423Tshepo BoikanyoNkwe Estate Athletic Club4:48:27
1424Stanley KhumaloBMWM4:48:32
1425Ben NgwailaRocky Road RunnersM4:48:38
1426Gary ChenikAccentureM4:48:39
1427Cuthbert TembedzaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM4:48:40
1428Bafana HadebeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:48:44
1429Wandisile NkwalaseAdventists Athletic ClubM4:48:44
1430Aziz HassanTeam VitalityM4:48:45
1431Paul MakhurupetsiRandburg HarriersM4:48:45
1432 Katlego Mangwale Team VitalityF 4:48:46
1433Ayla CoopTeam Vitality4:48:47
1434Nadine MyburghRandburg HarriersF4:48:48
1435 Smith Mahalapa Team VitalityM 4:48:49
1436 Sipho Tshabalala Team VitalityM 4:48:50
1437 Mlungisi Madi ABSA PrideM 4:49:00
1438Ismail SadekOasis CrescentM4:49:04
1439Shazia GaffarJozi X Training4:49:04
1440Karin KrugerRand Athletic ClubF4:49:08
1441Andreas KrugerRand Athletic Club4:49:09
1442Bongiwe ManyongwanaNedbank Running ClubF4:49:22
1443Selby LukheleDEA4:49:22
1444 Stanley Kgwedi Sunninghill StridersM 4:49:22
1445Thapelo MatlalaWaterfall City Athletic Club4:49:23
1446Azwihangwisi Jacque NelwamondoEskom GijimasM4:49:23
1447 Siseko Tafeni Standard BankM 4:49:23
1448Motlalepule MasingaUlindaF4:49:23
1449Nicholas ShinondoRun/Walk for Life4:49:23
1450 Brett Hermon Breakthru Midrand StridersM 4:49:23
1451Wynne WestawayRand Athletic ClubF4:49:23
1452Ketso KhatlisiStandard BankM4:49:23
1453Mbalenhle ZuluTeam Vitality4:49:24
1454Ketso KhatlisiStandard BankM4:49:24
1455Mdu BiyelaMaxed EliteM4:49:24
1456Malusi ManyathiTeam VitalityM4:49:25
1457Modester KhumaloMTNF4:49:25
1458Thelma RamakuwaneDiepkloof4:49:25
1459 Jappie Monele Qwaqwa Eagles Athletic ClubM 4:49:25
1460Bronwyn GardinerRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:49:25
1461Letsholo KgosimoreTeam VitalityM4:49:25
1462 Felly Moraba M 4:49:26
1463Boniface Thom ChiwotaRand Athletic ClubM4:49:27
1464Tenele MaziyaZithande Athletic Club4:49:28
1465Precious MakgobaJohannesburg Harriers4:49:30
1466Mpho SekwatiTeam VitalityF4:49:30
1467Nonkqubela KakanaNedbank Running ClubF4:49:31
1468Aaron NdlovuMount EverestM4:49:32
1469Mbuyiseni Simon MayiselaTeam Vitality4:49:33
1470Elton RapodileGermiston Callies HarriersM4:49:33
1471Kerwin MaraisABSA Pride4:49:41
1472Jonathan NelRandburg HarriersM4:49:49
1473Azwiangwisi Collin MagugaArcadia4:49:50
1474Ompolokile Innocent PhaleTeam ButterflyM4:49:54
1475Maxwell Dipapiso Ramagaga4:49:59
1476Stuurman MnqobaniCarnival City RunnersM4:49:59
1477Tiyane SondlaneStandard BankM4:50:00
1478Chanille TylerBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:50:00
1479Izak Wessels4:50:01
1480Khanyile VonyaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM4:50:01
1481David BairdTeam VitalityM4:50:01
1482Lerato Ramela4:50:01
1483Mamosa DlothiOld MutualF4:50:02
1484Mabobotsane David MogohloaneTsutsumaniM4:50:02
1485 Monako Dibetle 4:50:02
1486 Claire Neilson Benoni Northerns 4:50:03
1487Limakatso NthubaTeam VitalityF4:50:04
1488Beta MosaiTeam VitalityF4:50:04
1489Don RukandaTeam VitalityM4:50:04
1490Mpha Bernard MhlangaAdventists Athletic Club4:50:18
1491Lindokuhle TshabalalaTeam VitalityF4:50:21
1492Phumelelo SijakoMTNM4:50:21
1493Sakhile ThusiniSouth African AirwaysM4:50:26
1494Christoff SnymanTeam Vitality4:50:27
1495Nocawa NabelaSouth African AirwaysF4:50:27
1496Brian ArendseTeam VitalityM4:50:30
1497Nthambeleni RampeiwaTeam VitalityM4:50:32
1498Gerald DamaneVodacom Yebo StridersM4:50:36
1499Baguma PazzoNedbank Running Club4:50:43
1500Ozzie FerreiraGreenstone Hill Running Club4:50:46
1501Julian Daveen RajagaupaulBenoni HarriersM4:51:05
1502Teresa VoorendykRand Athletic ClubF4:51:17
1503Gary FlemingRandburg HarriersM4:51:21
1504Sello LetsoaloFat CatsM4:51:29
1505Hale MatsipaTeam Vitality4:51:31
1506Nkululeko GojelaFat Cats4:51:39
1507 Bradley Rustin Liberty Own Your LifeM 4:51:43
1508Mponeng LekhulaRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:51:44
1509 Odwa Nzuzo 32GiF 4:51:45
1510Girshwan WilsonSunward SlipstreamersM4:51:46
1511Avril HughesTeam VitalityF4:51:58
1512 Nolwadle Modirwa Orlando 4:52:08
1513Victoria NgobeseSAPSM4:52:39
1514Saray N'kusi KhumaloMomentum4:52:42
1515Astrid TholeJohannesburg HarriersF4:52:55
1516Masilu Lucas MongaloTeam Vitality4:53:05
1517Kenwell Maukisi DhlaminiDiepkloof4:53:06
1518John PressTeam Vitality4:53:08
1519Johannes ManakaSAPSM4:53:10
1520Jabhile Maria SibanyoniTeam Vitality4:53:12
1521Dylan BaxterRand Athletic ClubM4:53:27
1522Clifford RantaoClientele4:53:28
1523 Michael Schaefer Benoni NorthernsM 4:53:29
1524Zareena BadshaTeam VitalityF4:53:31
1525Andrew BeggsBorn2RunM4:53:34
1526Chad AndrewsDabulamanzi CanoeM4:53:35
1527Natasha FelixToyotaF4:53:36
1528Kgopotso MatabogeTitan AdventureF4:53:38
1529Ronald MagopaneDaveyton HeartsM4:53:43
1530Warren RobertsonTeam Vitality4:53:44
1531Mogomotsi MashigoTeam VitalityM4:53:47
1532Salathiel TsimaneGauteng Department of Health Athletic Club4:53:51
1533Bongile NdlelaOld MutualM4:53:52
1534Ken Karunga MsukuNedbank Running ClubM4:53:52
1535Andrew GoleleJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM4:53:58
1536Dumisane LubisiTeam VitalityM4:54:00
1537Zara BromfieldFirst National Bank RunnersF4:54:01
1538Alexis van ZylRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:54:03
1539Hazel ShikuheleWaterfall City Athletic Club4:54:04
1540James ReidBenoni HarriersM4:54:05
1541Dimpane Lehlohonolo JanSAPS4:54:07
1542Guy StockerIreneM4:54:08
1543Nokuthula NeneExxaroF4:54:10
1544Thireshan ReddyNewlands StridersM4:54:11
1545Janitra DookhiGermiston Callies HarriersF4:54:11
1546Chrisinah MukansiTeam Butterfly4:54:13
1547Queen MofokengDiepkloofF4:54:13
1548Samuel Nyembezi NkosiKwaThema Striders4:54:18
1549Sthembile Arnold SejaGauteng Department of Health Athletic Club4:54:21
1550Thabisile Millicent MogotsuSoweto Cabal4:54:40
1551Thabisile Milli MogotsuSoweto Cabal4:54:40
1552Ella KungoaneTeam VitalityF4:54:45
1553Mpho MakhuboTeam VitalityM4:54:58
1554Tebogo LenogeAgapeM4:54:59
1555 Dimitrios Kavallineas Phobians 4:54:59
1556Matsoge MampholoWonderparkM4:55:01
1557Mojalefa MonotoWonderpark4:55:01
1558Dumisani ThwishaRand Athletic Club4:55:11
1559Marelie MeintjiesBorn2Run4:55:11
1560Nyiko VukeaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:55:23
1561Midzi JanhiTeam VitalityM4:55:25
1562Makhosandile Buthelezi4:55:32
1563Kim SteerOld EdwardianF4:55:36
1564Ridwaan PatelJozi X Training4:55:42
1565Lufuno MakungoRandburg Harriers4:55:47
1566Olerato MoruleNedbank Running ClubM4:55:51
1567Phillip LauringsFitness from AfricaM4:55:53
1568Antoinette IglauerFitness from AfricaF4:55:53
1569 Takalani Nethengwe Kempton Road RunnersM 4:55:58
1570 Respect Ngubo M 4:56:07
1571Mxolisi DlaminiRand Water Athletic ClubM4:56:09
1572Sandile ZotwanaM4:56:23
1573Enos MaleleLesedi Athletic ClubM4:56:34
1574Sibusiso MthembuTeam VitalityM4:56:34
1575Melikhaya MzilikaziThe Runner's StoreM4:56:38
1576Mgcineni Daniel MokoenaTransnet4:56:39
1577Janine van DuynFourways Road RunnersF4:56:47
1578Mattie Viviers4:56:47
1579Andrew MotsetaDiepkloof4:56:50
1580Benton SummersJaguarsM4:56:50
1581Kgabo Collins MaobeloRainbow4:56:50
1582Mamma Shirley KekanaRainbowF4:56:50
1583Patrick MondlaneCorrectional ServicesM4:56:51
1584Mary CarmanPiratesF4:56:52
1585Elton Phumudzo DzivhaniDurban Athletic ClubM4:56:57
1586Shiraz GaffarJozi X TrainingM4:57:13
1587Sbusiso MthembuTeam VitalityM4:57:16
1588Matome Eric MolemaDepartment of Labour Compensation Fund4:57:17
1589John BeniSpar4:57:20
1590Thenjiwe MkhubukeliAnglo AmericanF4:57:27
1591Arnold LawrencePhobiansM4:57:28
1592Refilae Suprise LamolaPhobians4:57:29
1593Frank StobberTeam VitalityM4:57:44
1594Lynn RodwellGermiston Callies HarriersF4:57:54
1595Andre Stolk4:57:59
1596Ntandose GamedeRand Water Athletic ClubF4:58:01
1597Haseena AzmuthJacaranda4:58:05
1598Chaneen SwansonSprings Platinum Refinery4:58:05
1599Mandla Joseph NtshalinshaliHarambe4:58:12
1600Thotogelo Joseph LamolaACSA4:58:25
1601Kwanele MafanyaReal GijimasM4:58:27
1602Moses MtshwenengTeam VitalityM4:58:31
1603Maryna BooysenMurray & RobertsF4:58:38
1604Hlengiwe NgwenyaIreneF4:58:40
1605Bongani XabaTeam VitalityM4:58:42
1606Jonathan KoekemoerFaku ChiefsM4:58:49
1607Brad CarterNedbank Running ClubM4:58:55
1608Tanya CarterNedbank Running ClubF4:58:55
1609Rudzani MuhanganeiDiepkloofM4:58:55
1610Shingirayi NkunguTeam VitalityM4:59:06
1611Noluthando BaepiIDCF4:59:11
1612Andrew CarrOld Edwardian4:59:12
1613Mamogashoa Edwina MabuelaJust Running Athletic ClubF4:59:16
1614Clifford NomavillaSpar4:59:26
1615 Muhammad Bobat M 4:59:28
1616Sithandiwe DingezweniM4:59:30
1617Matlakalana TshesaneFat CatsF4:59:32
1618Lindiwe MzoloFat CatsF4:59:33
1619Presley MudauSITA Athletic ClubM4:59:34
1620Thabile MatheSunninghill StridersF4:59:34
1621Antoinette HartsliefHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF4:59:38
1622Diana JansenRun/Walk for Life - MpumalangaF4:59:40
1623Donald Tabudi MabebaOrlandoM4:59:46
1624Sakekile BaduzaSun International Running Club4:59:53
1625Jeff MahlanguTeam Vitality4:59:54
1626Craig BannanBedfordview Country ClubM5:00:08
1627Garth DiersBedfordview Country ClubM5:00:08
1628 Kieran Baker M 5:00:12
1629Natasha NaidooTeam Vitality5:00:15
1630Titus MogashoaLesedi Athletic ClubM5:00:22
1631Gopalall SewsankerDaxina Striders5:00:29
1632 Natalie Kock Run Zone Athletic ClubF 5:00:29
1633Christopher SimangoDurban Athletic ClubM5:00:30
1634Benedict ShubaneM5:00:31
1635Silence NcongwaneLesedi Athletic ClubM5:00:37
1636Johannes Jacobus TaljaardRun/Walk for Life5:00:38
1637Vincent RufusJohannesburg HarriersM5:00:41
1638Lucas MasekoTeam VitalityM5:00:57
1639Thato MogopodiIDC5:01:11
1640Petra MyburghStridersF5:01:18
1641Gabotloge KeohitlhetseSebenzaM5:01:26
1642Ismail HassenStandard BankM5:01:28
1643 Adam Dawood Mahomed Jozi X Training 5:01:35
1644Nadia OsmanJozi X TrainingF5:01:36
1645Dzivhuluwani MashilaFarananiM5:01:37
1646Nthabiseng MalopeSoul CityF5:01:56
1647David BeardRocky Road RunnersM5:01:59
1648Bokgwabo NkontlhaSITA Athletic ClubF5:02:13
1649Pulane MathibelaAerobics 4 AllF5:02:17
1650 Naazim Saley Jozi X TrainingM 5:02:19
1651Mogale SetabolaTuksM5:02:20
1652Humbulani MamphagaManoniM5:02:24
1653Sboniso MncwangoAdventists Athletic ClubM5:02:26
1654Patrice MthimkhuluAdventists Athletic ClubM5:02:51
1655Shambalala MgwabiTeam Vitality5:02:57
1656Martha MokoenaTeam VitalityF5:02:58
1657Thuso ShibambuFat Cats5:03:00
1658Lucas MogashoaCarlton Athletic ClubM5:03:00
1659Arina van der WesthuizenRun/Walk for LifeF5:03:13
1660Jonathan FelixRun/Walk for LifeM5:03:13
1661Mokaba SegooaVutha Running ClubM5:03:16
1662Khanyisa NgozwanaRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:03:31
1663 Nkele Marumo Sunward Slipstreamers 5:03:31
1664Michael MohlalaSunward SlipstreamersM5:03:47
1665William MkhizeM5:03:47
1666Yunos GoolRand Athletic ClubM5:03:49
1667Andre HenekePanorama Running ClubM5:03:49
1668Amarnath ManilalBenoni HarriersM5:03:58
1669 Rashid Mahomed Imperial Logistics Athletic ClubM 5:03:59
1670Moses Sicelo DamaneM5:04:23
1671Sydney BoshomaneBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:04:28
1672Jonathan XueTeam Vitality5:04:32
1673Mosha Samuel AprilDiepkloofM5:04:37
1674Phillip MakolaFat Cats5:04:37
1675Nickey ErasmusPhobiansF5:04:46
1676Craig BritzGermiston Callies HarriersM5:04:46
1677Roelien HerbstGermiston Callies HarriersF5:04:47
1678Gerhard HerbstGermiston Callies HarriersM5:04:47
1679Thumeka LofafaTeam Vitality5:04:47
1680 Tshidiso Mahonga Nedbank Running ClubM 5:05:03
1681Hlengani MathebulaTeam VitalityM5:05:04
1682Catherine MokoenaFitness from AfricaF5:05:04
1683Tebogo Ngwenya-ModigaDiepkloof5:05:11
1684Moseli MotselebaneRand Athletic ClubM5:05:13
1685Siphiwe MakhathiniDiepkloofM5:05:14
1686Godfrey RietDiepkloofM5:05:14
1687Simphiwe ZondiBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:05:19
1688Ndumiso MavimbelaTeam Vitality5:05:20
1689Maseapo KganediTeam VitalityF5:05:21
1690Vusi HlongwaneSoweto HeartsM5:05:22
1691Mafika Ephraim SithebeMount EverestM5:05:25
1692Tebogo FafudiArcadiaM5:05:38
1693Langa VilakaziTeam VitalityM5:05:43
1694Vulela MakuniTeam VitalityM5:05:44
1695Yoliswa DingezweniTeam VitalityF5:05:56
1696Themba MabasoTeam VitalityM5:05:57
1697Takalani SingoZonkizizweM5:06:07
1698Feroza KatzTeam VitalityF5:06:13
1699Maputle DibateManoniM5:06:23
1700Abraham MadonselaSoweto CabalM5:06:30
1701Mapula RamokoneNedbank Running ClubF5:06:31
1702Jade MiskinTeam Vitality5:06:36
1703Moeketsi NkosiReatlhokomelanaM5:06:47
1704Ricardo Da Camara5:06:52
1705Ashleigh Gale5:06:53
1706Galebalwe RamorolaTeam VitalityF5:06:58
1707Amanda BaanyangAzania Athletic ClubF5:07:03
1708Cornt de WittTeam Vitality5:07:13
1709Chrizell HanekomTeam Vitality5:07:13
1710Vusi KhumaloIDCM5:07:16
1711 Morweshi Molabe Standard Bank 5:07:24
1712Lehlohonolo MohaleDaveyton HeartsM5:07:25
1713Gwen Belinda MwansaRand Water Athletic ClubF5:07:41
1714Sarasvathy VelayudanRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:07:53
1715Thamsanqa MbeleTeam VitalityM5:07:56
1716Dawn MakhafolaF5:08:00
1717Elington NcubeZonkizizweM5:08:16
1718Steven BeetgeRand Road WarriorsM5:08:23
1719Kuda Boyd5:08:33
1720Joy MgabadeliTeam VitalityF5:08:37
1721Adrienne Marques Da SilvaTeam VitalityF5:08:39
1722Xolisile NkosiBirchwoodM5:08:39
1723Joseph RamoshabaOrlandoM5:08:47
1724Letlhogonolo UbaneTeam VitalityM5:08:48
1725 Patricia Ngcobo F 5:08:57
1726Selemela Mathekga5:08:59
1727Phenyo ShabanguFat CatsM5:09:04
1728Florah RygaardtTsutsumaniF5:09:04
1729 Odwa Futshane Azania Athletic Club 5:09:04
1730Johannes MadunaRun Zone Athletic ClubM5:09:08
1731Zakhele MncwabeTeam VitalityM5:09:13
1732Moses MahlanguThorn Tree StridersM5:09:52
1733 Sonja van der Westhuizen Pretoria Military Marathon ClubF 5:09:54
1734Marlize EsterhuysenPretoria Military Marathon ClubF5:09:54
1735Ndivhuwo Gilbert TshivhombelaJohnson MattheyM5:10:04
1736Lawrence MuchekaM5:10:13
1737Brian Zenzo XuluRand Water Athletic ClubM5:10:16
1738Thembani Solly MbokotaLesedi Athletic ClubM5:10:23
1739Sbongile GumedeSAPSF5:10:24
1740Zacks NdlovuSAPSM5:10:25
1741Setswakae Khoele-MachobaneRainbow5:10:32
1742Matu PhelaneSt Johns CollegeF5:10:34
1743Ntshengedzeni Nelson MalebaMeadowlands5:10:38
1744Barry Creppel Jr5:10:45
1745Sibosiso NkalaTeam VitalityM5:10:46
1746Edmund MathabelaFordM5:10:49
1747Thandi Wendy ValoyiEskom - CGF5:10:51
1748Lwando BilanaTeam VitalityF5:10:59
1749Paulina SwanepoelTeam Vitality5:11:01
1750Paul NashBenoni HarriersM5:11:11
1751Simon Nkosimbeke NdwandweRand Water Athletic ClubM5:11:13
1752Bethuel NetshiswinzheM5:11:22
1753Drushen NaidooTeam Vitality5:11:31
1754Dhesen RamsamyTeam Vitality5:11:49
1755Frans MalatlhelaRainbowM5:12:05
1756Bonginkosi NhlapoRand Athletic ClubM5:12:18
1757Yanga MvambiTeam VitalityM5:12:28
1758Claire ZijlstraTeam Vitality5:12:30
1759Thabo MoloiTeam VitalityM5:12:36
1760Rochester MosekiTeam Vitality5:12:43
1761Patrick MabiletsaClientele5:12:50
1762 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 5:13:16
1763Bongani SilumaSpar5:13:17
1764Moeketsie KolokotoRainbow5:13:20
1765Maggie SomanjeTeam VitalityF5:13:23
1766 Zingisa Zenani ZwakalaF 5:13:28
1767Mandla NhlaphoBMWM5:13:28
1768Noel HlatshwayoTsutsumani5:13:29
1769Noko MakgokaBMWM5:13:29
1770John HillM5:13:34
1771Siyabonga MfumfuSebenzaM5:13:36
1772Mosala SedukuSoweto CabalM5:13:37
1773Vuyo MeletseMeadowlandsF5:13:40
1774 Mvelo Phungula Team VitalityM 5:14:05
1775Tshepiso SenneloTeam VitalityF5:14:10
1776Christopher AldersonRand Athletic Club5:14:11
1777 Thandi Witness Zulu 5:14:12
1778Lynette AldersonRun Zone Athletic Club5:14:12
1779Noloyiso BanganiZwakalaF5:14:28
1780Ithuteng BoshoeSunninghill StridersF5:14:44
1781Andrew MpolokengTeam Vitality5:14:44
1782Matodzi MusethaTeam VitalityM5:14:50
1783Craig SaulsIDCM5:14:50
1784Fehmida PeerJozi X TrainingF5:14:52
1785Mabu RaphotleSoweto Athletic ClubM5:15:03
1786Gerald NaidooNewlands StridersM5:15:13
1787 Thato Matolong Team VitalityM 5:15:31
1788Marizanne PienaarNedbank Running ClubF5:15:41
1789Nikelwasylyia GunyaLesedi Athletic Club5:15:42
1790Percy KhumaloBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:15:42
1791Sanele NyembeTeam Vitality5:15:48
1792Mthunzi MthimkhuluBMW5:15:49
1793Mary-Jane SibandaAdventists Athletic ClubF5:15:54
1794Solomon TshivhaseSoweto Cabal5:16:01
1795Johnson Mlungisi JiyaneTeam VitalityM5:16:04
1796Michael DrydenSunninghill StridersM5:16:14
1797Eddie TseloRand Athletic ClubM5:16:20
1798Seitebatso Jacqueline LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubF5:16:27
1799Leona ChettyDaxina StridersF5:16:28
1800Clint HolingPiratesM5:16:33
1801Conrad WaltersWanderers Athletic ClubM5:16:34
1802Terence BakerTeam VitalityM5:16:44
1803Mduduzi Winston ThembaMultiChoiceM5:17:03
1804Olwethu SwakamisaTeam VitalityM5:17:11
1805Diemiso SolomonFat CatsF5:17:12
1806Tshepo Trevor TsholoRun Zone Athletic Club5:17:12
1807Mandla MbathaRainbowM5:17:16
1808Kenneth MosweuTeam VitalityM5:17:20
1809Moferefere MochatsiSprings Platinum RefineryM5:17:22
1810Oria RankapoleHi-Performance MidasM5:17:24
1811Philippus J Du PlessisAlberton5:17:24
1812Lucas MavusoOpenserve Athletic ClubM5:17:25
1813Jabu SibanyoniTeam Vitality5:17:30
1814Elsa van DuurenPretoriaF5:17:32
1815Siyasanga MbotoMakanaM5:17:34
1816Lizette Du PreezTeam VitalityF5:17:42
1817Frikkie MyburghRand Road WarriorsM5:18:12
1818Baoma TsesaneGermiston Callies HarriersM5:18:15
1819Dibuseng SelianeWaterfall City Athletic ClubF5:18:34
1820Moses MotsaiLesedi Athletic ClubM5:18:42
1821Jackie MabuyaJoy Global5:18:43
1822Sharon CoventryRandburg HarriersF5:19:00
1823Viwe NotsheRand Athletic ClubM5:19:04
1824 Lydia Davidson Team VitalityF 5:19:08
1825Natasha NtlebiTeam VitalityF5:19:16
1826Liebie OppermanTeam VitalityM5:19:38
1827Rudolph NsibandeRicohM5:19:51
1828Paballo HloeleRand Water Athletic ClubM5:20:01
1829Mpho MakumeRand Water Athletic ClubF5:20:01
1830Ntefeleng HloeleTeam VitalityF5:20:02
1831Hlatshwayo ThandekaNelspruit5:20:06
1832Veronica LauringsFitness from AfricaF5:20:17
1833 Siziwe Ngcwabe CSIRF 5:20:17
1834Lunga MangalaTeam Vitality5:20:18
1835Albert Bongani ZondiEducation Athletic Club5:20:28
1836Dinko MagaogaOld MutualM5:20:35
1837David LetsoaloTransnetM5:20:36
1838Muzikayise NhlapoRand Athletic ClubM5:20:36
1839Lethepu MatshabaMorningside Country ClubF5:20:41
1840Japhet MudauIDCM5:20:48
1841Ayanda MvandabaFarananiF5:20:48
1842Stellah MadlalaRicoh5:20:52
1843Elken Chiloane5:21:07
1844Boitumelo MachogoFat CatsM5:21:12
1845Rod StockerIrene5:21:12
1846Yujin NomuraMorningside Country ClubM5:21:26
1847Samuel KhosaCarlton Athletic Club5:21:38
1848Ntsako BilaSABCM5:21:46
1849Jacky MotubatseSasolM5:21:52
1850Gopolang TsheoleSasol (Secunda)M5:21:52
1851Shumani NetangaheniManoniF5:22:05
1852Thuso LekomanyaneTeam Vitality5:22:05
1853Shannon AndrewsRand Athletic ClubF5:22:05
1854Chantelle DaubermanF5:22:26
1855First Ndlovu32GiM5:22:33
1856Trevor NgubaneMomentumM5:22:40
1857Sbongile MaselelaRand Athletic ClubF5:22:53
1858Bongani ShabanguFordM5:22:53
1859Tebogo ThantsaZwakala5:22:53
1860Christina HeidenAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers5:23:02
1861Neels VermeulenCoaldustM5:23:03
1862Sipho NgcongwaneU-BankM5:23:05
1863Priscilla Kgaogelo RametsiMultiChoice5:23:07
1864Teboho Benedict MolebatsiTeam VitalityM5:23:25
1865Malose Frans NthelebofuTeam Vitality5:23:25
1866Thami NkambuleAca JoeM5:23:26
1867Eric KomenRun Zone Athletic ClubM5:23:31
1868Portia OliverTeam VitalityF5:23:36
1869Nkosinathi MncwangoCity of TshwaneM5:23:42
1870Micheal MntungwaHarambe5:23:48
1871Masiba NtseleClassic FMF5:23:52
1872Manku Lizzie RamogalePanorama Running Club5:23:52
1873Audrey LenogeAgapeF5:23:53
1874Sizakele Phohleli5:24:00
1875 Mathapelo Semake F 5:24:01
1876 Jeffrey Mduduzi Dlamini M 5:24:02
1877Mlungisi KelembeRunning InnM5:24:03
1878 Victor Selaelo Johannesburg HarriersM 5:24:12
1879Gladys MotlhabaneJust Running Athletic Club5:24:20
1880Manenzhe ManenzheSARSM5:24:22
1881Solomon NkosiSparM5:24:26
1882Motlalepula Krismis TsoloSasolM5:24:26
1883Sean MooneyExxaroM5:24:26
1884Motshabi MokgatlhaAzania Athletic ClubF5:24:28
1885Linda NieuwoudtGreenstone Hill Running ClubF5:24:35
1886Busisiwe NteyiF5:24:39
1887Vela NyembeKwaThema StridersF5:24:45
1888Coralee BarnesPiratesF5:24:47
1889Collen MashegoBenoni NorthernsM5:24:48
1890Patience MoyoNedbank Running Club5:24:48
1891Sibusiso Charles SikhakhaneSABC5:24:56
1892Lerato MolefeTeam VitalityF5:24:57
1893Babsy MolefeTeam VitalityF5:24:59
1894Thulasizwe NdlovuDEAM5:25:00
1895Lwazi SikwebuDiepkloofM5:25:01
1896David GoqoNedbank Running ClubM5:25:01
1897Mokhele MoropoliUniversity of JohannesburgM5:25:03
1898Keatlaretse Pauline MarangTeam Vitality5:25:14
1899Mark ClarenceKhosa Road RunnersM5:25:15
1900Yusuf BanooRun Zone Athletic ClubM5:25:15
1901Craig PheifferGermiston Callies HarriersM5:25:19
1902Zoe MagqazaEmfuleni5:25:24
1903Micheal MoremiEskom Gijimas5:25:27
1904Vusumzi NteyiBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:25:29
1905Siphiwe MasukuCorrectional ServicesF5:25:35
1906Bheki TshabalalaSoweto Athletic Club5:25:44
1907Bonny MakgopelaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubF5:26:07
1908Jabulani MnguniRainbowM5:26:24
1909Ernest ButheleziTeam VitalityM5:26:26
1910Mlungisi NzamaAnglo AmericanM5:26:34
1911Victor RaliphadaTeam VitalityM5:26:49
1912Lethi MthembuGermiston Callies Harriers5:26:53
1913Malefetsane RamaleboGermiston Callies HarriersM5:26:53
1914Kgosietsile Ashley TsinengBokone Bophirima Athletic ClubM5:27:09
1915David EardleyTeam Vitality5:27:15
1916Tshepo MathopoAlexandra5:27:15
1917Jeremy GoosenRand Road WarriorsM5:27:31
1918Patrick MoleteOrlandoM5:27:38
1919Petro RichardsonAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers5:27:47
1920Bongani NcalaSoweto Athletic ClubM5:27:49
1921Phuti BoshomaneJohannesburg Football RefereesF5:27:54
1922Saluleko Bigboy ButhuleziNedbank Running Club5:28:12
1923Sergio FerreriaTeam Vitality5:28:12
1924Alfred MahlanguSoweto CabalM5:28:23
1925Dorette CalitzArcelorMittalF5:28:24
1926Takalani MulungwaTeam VitalityM5:28:40
1927Dumendlini Sibandze5:28:49
1928 Sibusiso Joseph Maseko Soweto Athletic ClubM 5:28:49
1929Phillip Maakara SeabiEskom Gijimas5:29:00
1930 Reza Savahl Team VitalityM 5:29:06
1931Irwin Chelenyane5:29:14
1932Vengai MandavaAthletics for AllM5:29:26
1933Jabulani CeleNedbank Running ClubM5:29:27
1934Suleman KasebeNedbank Running ClubM5:29:41
1935Nosiphiwe NtsibandeBenoni NorthernsF5:29:44
1936Lungile McunuJoy GlobalF5:30:00
1937Ravindra GondTeam Vitality5:30:05
1938Raphael MofokengEskom GijimasM5:30:06
1939Malesiba MabeBestmedF5:30:22
1940Matome ManenzheStandard Bank5:30:32
1941Dimakatso TsheoleSasolF5:30:35
1942Yvonne NxumaloSoweto CabalF5:31:04
1943Thumeka Herbert ManganyiFourways Road RunnersM5:31:18
1944Sarah MohlalaTeam VitalityF5:31:40
1945Thato Isaac Mokgapi MotsepeTeam Vitality5:31:41
1946Lebogang MorareFat CatsF5:31:43
1947Percy MasemeneFat CatsM5:31:43
1948Oabile MahuraTeam VitalityM5:31:48
1949Karien van SchoorSt Johns College5:32:19
1950Phatesake Leonard SitholeNedbank Running ClubM5:32:31
1951Abie SmitCoaldustM5:32:32
1952Mvuleni QhenaSoweto CabalM5:32:32
1953Mthokozo MtwaStella Athletic ClubM5:32:34
1954Teboho MotaungRainbow5:32:39
1955Boitumelo NkosiDaveyton Hearts5:33:19
1956Tanya KovarskyRocky Road RunnersF5:33:19
1957Shahieda ThungoTeam VitalityF5:33:19
1958Siphiwe MbathaM5:33:20
1959Matsobane KhwinanaTeam VitalityM5:33:20
1960Nndwa Abel MakhadiJohnson Matthey5:33:20
1961 Phuti Kgano ManoniM 5:33:20
1962Dimakatso ManganyiRun/Walk for LifeM5:33:20
1963 Nkosini Chief Tembe M 5:33:20
1964Victor Lopes32Gi5:33:27
1965Maqala Martin KonoteTeam Vitality5:33:30
1966Dudu MthombeniTeam VitalityF5:33:43
1967 Muzikayise Mabhena 5:33:45
1968Hlonelikaya MasizaSunninghill Striders5:34:20
1969Diane HayterSunninghill StridersF5:34:20
1970Retshedisitswe MebaloEskom GijimasM5:34:34
1971Mbulelo MayikanaDiepkloofM5:34:42
1972James AveyardLewensentrumM5:34:49
1973Khanyisile MdzinisoTeam VitalityF5:34:51
1974Paulus Happy MlotshwaTeam Vitality5:35:23
1975Muhammad MakdaJozi X TrainingM5:35:52
1976Jason OsmanMultiChoice5:36:36
1977Victoria MohapiEskom GijimasF5:37:12
1978 Duncan Mathebula M 5:37:59
1979Maria MalulekeRocky Road RunnersF5:38:18
1980Wei-Tzu HuangTeam VitalityF5:38:22
1981Nonelela DubaTeam VitalityF5:38:23
1982Fumane MolapoEskom GijimasF5:38:23
1983Simangele NanjeePanorama Running ClubM5:38:29
1984Nhlanhla MkhizeTeam Vitality5:38:30
1985Parker MamaboloStandard BankM5:38:30
1986Nkosinathi Vusi ZuluEskom GijimasM5:38:33
1987Nyiko MabundaGiyani Gallopers5:38:38
1988Thando TshangelaGermiston Callies HarriersM5:38:39
1989Mamadou DiakhiteTeam VitalityM5:38:44
1990Mbulelo Mvana5:38:53
1991Makhosi NdlovuStella Athletic ClubF5:39:03
1992Thami MasukuRand Athletic ClubM5:39:13
1993Frans KampsM5:39:55
1994Gaynor BowesF5:40:14
1995Brenda KritzingerHartenbos DrawwersF5:40:15
1996Donald WilliamsPretoria Military Marathon ClubM5:40:18
1997Lorato SelekeRicohF5:40:22
1998Job TshwanaStridersM5:40:58
1999Dimakatso MohoalaliRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:41:02
2000Mike BiyelaAdventists Athletic ClubM5:41:51
2001Bafana ZithaSAPSM5:42:09
2002Mlungisi Innocent MtoloNedbank Running Club5:42:14
2003Amanda Nomzamo RozaniEducation Athletic ClubF5:42:21
2004Maria WeidemanAlbertonF5:43:09
2005Hezekia MlangeniHi-Performance MidasM5:43:57
2006Madillo Joyce SelepeCorrectional ServicesF5:43:59
2007Godfrey BoleTeam VitalityM5:44:18
2008Santie Naude-SerenaKyalamiF5:44:25
2009Besham SuredinBenoni HarriersM5:45:18
2010Sam NzimandeFord5:45:19
2011Lorraine Mumsy MbedziCorrectional Services5:45:26
2012Alex DalyTeam VitalityM5:45:35
2013Michelle WarmbackJohannesburg Harriers5:46:04
2014Gugu MalazaWanderers Athletic Club5:46:26
2015James CroxfordBenoni NorthernsM5:46:27
2016Hazel NgobeniTeam VitalityF5:46:58
2017 Musawenkosi Mntungwa EbenezerM 5:47:06
2018Lydia NtlhophiMalcolm X5:47:13
2019Joseph MafuneMeadowlands5:47:45
2020Moleboge KgoraneDaveyton HeartsM5:47:49
2021Piet MlamboMadikwe Mambas5:48:08
2022Rankotsana Ronald MahopoRand Water Athletic ClubM5:48:40
2023Humphrey SithebeTeam Vitality5:49:21
2024Kosie van VuurenFit 2000M5:50:03
2025Nokwazi Misiwe Letheni XoloTeam Vitality5:50:09
2026Sibongile DubeCorrectional ServicesF5:51:10
2027Violet NkomoNedbank Running Club5:51:29
2028Pierre LombardTeam VitalityM5:51:47
2029Monare NchabelengExxaroM5:51:49
2030Kgoporo MolepoSt Johns CollegeM5:51:49
2031Isaac MarediSasolM5:51:53
2032Thabiso MadikgetlaRun Zone Athletic Club5:52:03
2033Ponye Jonathan MolepoRandburg Harriers5:52:11
2034Jabulani MlotshwaBrotherhoodM5:52:11
2035Stephen MotlhabaneSABCM5:52:12
2036Thomas HenriPacers5:52:28
2037Thabang SebapadiStandard BankM5:52:45
2038 Kerry Smith Benoni NorthernsF 5:53:17
2039Tebogo ZikhaliSoweto Athletic ClubM5:53:40
2040 Lungelwa Jam Team Vitality 5:54:01
2041Tanya RendersRand Road Warriors5:55:09
2042Dumisani ZuluKomatsuM5:55:44
2043 Daniel Da Fonseca Team VitalityM 5:56:07
2044Daniel Albino MachaiRoyal Bafokeng Platinum5:56:44
2045Mahomed Chan GoolamPretoria Police Marathon ClubM5:57:05
2046Thabelo Motiang5:57:35
2047 Neo Mokharanyana M 5:57:47
2048Kgothatso Kingsley Tshabalala5:59:09
2049Shepherd Tsoka5:59:24
2050Zacharia TshabalalaStridersM5:59:24
2051Makhosazana RadebeMTNF5:59:59
2052Jimmy SibiyaSAPSM6:01:59
2053Neil MillerJeppe QuondamM6:04:21
2054Shayne HollenbergGermiston Callies HarriersM6:05:09
2055Buhlebethu ShabanguTeam Vitality6:05:52
2056Azwianewi Elvis MundalamoPassenger Rail Agency of South Africa6:09:21
2057Ismail AllyBenoni HarriersF6:09:31
2058Crayon BaloyiThe Runner's StoreM6:09:31
2059Rose Langa6:13:52
2060Nokwanda ShabanguTeam VitalityF6:14:08
2061Raymond SindhamarayM6:14:40

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality355
Nedbank Running Club72
Rand Athletic Club67
Run Zone Athletic Club45
Diepkloof40
Randburg Harriers38
Sunninghill Striders37
Breakthru Midrand Striders35
Benoni Northerns34
Anglo American29
Standard Bank28
Bedfordview Country Club27
Germiston Callies Harriers27
Rocky Road Runners25
Eskom Gijimas24
Adventists Athletic Club24
Fat Cats22
Manoni22
Boksburg Athletic Club21
Pirates20
Fourways Road Runners19
Wanderers Athletic Club19
Tsutsumani18
Lesedi Athletic Club18
Correctional Services17
Soweto Cabal16
SAPS15
Benoni Harriers15
Jozi X Training14
Rand Water Athletic Club13
Run/Walk for Life13
Rainbow13
Spar13
Sasol12
Carlton Athletic Club12
Irene12
Born2Run11
Soweto Athletic Club11
Varsity Kudus11
Rand Road Warriors10
KwaThema Striders10
Greenstone Hill Running Club10
Zwakala10
Johannesburg Harriers10
Orlando9
Johannesburg Country Club9
City of Ekurhuleni8
Madikwe Mambas8
Waterfall City Athletic Club8
Faranani8
Ricoh8
Fitness from Africa8
South African Airways7
Kempton Road Runners7
Meadowlands7
Murray & Roberts7
SABC7
Roodepoort7
Hi-Performance Midas7
Daveyton Hearts7
Zonkizizwe7
IDC7
Morningside Country Club7
Arcadia6
Springs Platinum Refinery6
Alberton6
ABSA Pride6
First National Bank Runners6
Azania Athletic Club6
Old Mutual6
Soul City6
Emfuleni6
BankservAfrica Athletic Club6
Education Athletic Club5
MultiChoice5
Striders5
Aerobics 4 All5
Chillie Running Club5
Sebenza5
32Gi5
Harambe5
Pretoria5
Fit 20005
SCAW Harriers5
Johnson Matthey5
Katlehong5
The Runner's Store5
Kyalami5
St Johns College5
Tuks5
Johannesburg Metro Police Department4
Alexandra4
Clientele4
Lewensentrum4
Ford4
Just Running Athletic Club4
ArcelorMittal4
Daxina Striders4
Mount Everest4
BMW4
Affies4
Old Edwardian4
Magnolia Road Runners4
Panorama Running Club4
Pretoria Military Marathon Club4
SITA Athletic Club4
Phobians4
City of Tshwane4
Faku Chiefs3
DEA3
Legends Athletic Club3
Khosa Road Runners3
ACSA3
Eyethu Athletic Club3
Maxed Elite3
Real Gijimas3
Tsakane3
Birchwood3
University of South Africa3
MTN3
Imperial Logistics Athletic Club3
Wonderpark3
Sunward Slipstreamers3
Exxaro3
Makana3
Meyerton3
Umjantshi Social3
Komatsu3
Johannesburg Football Referees3
Manong Athletic Club3
Coaldust3
Top Runners3
Ulinda2
Transnet2
Agape2
Bidvest2
Running Inn2
Tshwane University of Technology2
Momentum2
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club2
Durban Athletic Club2
South African Breweries2
Openserve Athletic Club2
University of Johannesburg2
Team Butterfly2
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa2
Liberty Own Your Life2
Krugersdorp Road Runners2
Carnival City Runners2
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club2
Entsika Athletic Club2
Development Bank of Southern Africa 2
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers2
CSIR2
Jacaranda2
South African Post Office2
White City2
Honey Lotus2
Sasolburg2
Nkwe Estate Athletic Club2
Awesome Runners2
KPMG Running Club2
Stella Athletic Club2
Adcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club2
Sibanye Stillwater2
Lenasia2
U-Bank2
K-Way Gallopers2
AEL Mining Athletic Club2
Florida2
Joy Global2
Vosloorus Striders Athletic Club2
Ukhozi2
Newlands Striders2
Kagiso Striders2
Gauteng Department of Health Athletic Club2
Sasol (Secunda)1
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club1
Titan Adventure1
Dainfern Country Club1
Addicted to Life1
Kumba1
Malcolm X1
Brotherhood1
Carletonville1
Klerksdorp1
Sun International Running Club1
Toyota1
Run@Out1
Department of Public Service and Administration1
Aca Joe1
Phiri Athletic Club1
Vryheid1
Chamber1
Easterns Kraaifontein1
Queensburgh Harriers1
Goldfields FET College1
Alexandra Beaters1
Asics Athletic Club1
Mercury1
Vutha Running Club1
Elokishini1
South Deep1
Pretoria Police Marathon Club1
Cycle Lab Super Cycling1
Century City1
My Training Day1
Multotec Athletic Club1
Qwaqwa Eagles Athletic Club1
Royal Bafokeng Platinum1
Maupa Naga Athletic Club1
Twickenham Mine Athletic Club1
Tembisa1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Massmart Athletic Club1
SAPS - CG1
Jaguars1
Thorn Tree Striders1
African Bank1
Ngodwana Marathon Club1
Malamulele Athletic Club1
Benoni High School1
Oasis Crescent1
Love Running1
Leeuwkop1
Bestmed1
Chappies1
Reatlhokomelana1
City Power Sports Club1
Solidariteit1
Born to Win1
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
Sky Athletic Club1
NBC1
Paradise Quality Lifestyle1
Departhment of International Relations & Cooperation1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Pacers1
Eskom - CG1
Bokone Bophirima Athletic Club1
Cheetahs1
Momentum Outdoor + Athletic Club1
Classic FM1
Durban Runner Athletic Club1
Vukani Cycling Club1
Phuthaditjhaba Athletic Club1
Pegasus1
Accenture1
Goodwood Harriers1
Journey To Fitness1
Hartenbos Drawwers1
Riverside Harriers1
Ebenezer1
Athletics for All1
Samancor Chrome1
Jeppe Quondam1
Duduza1
Denel1
Runavation1
Anglo American Thermal Coal1
Vhembe1
Bethlehem Marathon Club1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Nelspruit1
Total1
Department of Labour Compensation Fund1
Nike1
Remmogo1
Soweto Hearts1
Mafikeng Road Runners1
Planet Fitness Modern Athlete Running Club1
SARS1
Varsity Old Boys Running Club1
Mamelodi Athletic Club1
Giyani Gallopers1
Coca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Kickers Athletic Club1
Sentra Rand Athletic Club1
Run/Walk for Life - Mpumalanga1
Zithande Athletic Club1
Cool Running1
Medihelp Multisport Club1
Dabulamanzi Canoe1