Bluff2017-11-12

21.1kmdistance
1:10:11winning time
509finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Bonginkosi ZwaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:10:11
2Sithembele FanekhoNedbank Running ClubM1:12:18
3Aphelele PhungulaBluffM1:15:07
4Delani MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM1:19:17
5Nhlanhla KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM1:21:50
6Phakamani NgcoboUmkomaasM1:23:43
7Wonderboy CeleRichards Bay HarriersM1:24:42
8Frederick ShabalalaTeam VitalityM1:25:13
9Jefta MazheteseQueensburgh HarriersM1:26:00
10Thamsanqa KhozaMaxed EliteM1:26:04
11Siyabonga MemilaMaxed EliteM1:28:53
12 Mdumiseni Zondi Save OrionM 1:29:02
13Justin HandDHS Old BoysM1:29:14
14Craig AndersonDurban Athletic ClubM1:29:32
15Bonga MbiliMudenM1:30:19
16Bongani SamboSouth African National Defence ForceM1:30:29
17Sicelo ShabaneSydenhamM1:32:06
18Fadani MthandekaMaxed EliteM1:32:14
19Suruwani ChiparaGet FitM1:32:24
20Nwabisa MjoliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:34:02
21Andile MlamboWoodviewM1:36:19
22Chris CarterChilternM1:36:38
23Sibonelo MthembuAmaqhaweM1:36:54
24Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM1:37:46
25Sabelo BuqaNedbank Running ClubM1:38:38
26Ronnie OlivierWestvilleM1:38:41
27David LathaMondiM1:38:41
28Simone VersterKPMG Running ClubF1:38:56
29Aubrey RobertsWestvilleM1:39:01
30Phakama SheziNedbank Running ClubM1:39:39
31Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF1:40:15
32Nhlanhla MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM1:40:35
33 Machole Sothiya M 1:41:34
34Steve BoltonMaxed EliteM1:41:35
35Maxwell MngwengweNedbank Running ClubM1:41:48
36Lawrence HerronAmanzimtotiM1:41:52
37 Musa Wieman Mbuyisa M 1:42:15
38Martino MalembeGet FitM1:43:10
39 Luckmore Mthembere M 1:43:16
40Xoli MadidaNatal CarbineersF1:43:51
41Don ClarkeSavagesM1:43:51
42Kevan MccarogherWestvilleM1:44:37
43Jonathan BestelDHS Old BoysM1:44:48
44Neil BrowningDHS Old BoysM1:44:49
45 Njabulo Ntuli M 1:45:00
46Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM1:45:20
47 Simon Marai M 1:45:29
48Themba NgcongoElokishiniM1:45:32
49Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:45:38
50 Boy Velakubi Dlamini M 1:45:58
51John AdamsWestvilleM1:46:08
52Christopher StevensonRiverside HarriersM1:46:32
53Steven GossmanWestvilleM1:46:47
54 Thembinkosi Mbanjwa ChatsworthM 1:47:06
55Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:47:09
56James CollinsTeam VitalityM1:47:24
57Stephen HeuerRiverside HarriersM1:47:24
58Dando KhoanyaneNedbank Running ClubM1:47:53
59 Brigit Potgieter F 1:48:36
60Erich LuckfielAmanzimtotiM1:48:36
61Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:48:44
62Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM1:48:45
63Manqoba GumedePhumaM1:48:57
64 Sandile Eric Mcunu M 1:49:32
65Oscar MadunaRichards Bay HarriersM1:49:42
66Frikkie MorrisDHS Old BoysM1:50:07
67Sakhile ZwaneMtubatubaM1:50:09
68Robin LeggAmanzimtotiM1:50:28
69Richard LakeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:51:04
70Bheka ShanduUmkomaasM1:51:06
71Simon BerryTeam VitalityM1:51:06
72Cameron de AndradeChilternM1:51:24
73Wesley HawkeyHarlequin HarriersM1:51:39
74Mholi JaliBluffM1:51:40
75Sigwili XuluM1:52:14
76Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM1:52:25
77Shirley DeyzelF1:52:40
78Daniel IsraelWestvilleM1:52:42
79Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:52:42
80Ian AitkenDHS Old BoysM1:53:02
81Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM1:53:02
82 Wesley Nightingale M 1:53:14
83Ryno NothnagelAmanzimtotiM1:53:33
84Benton RathboneAmanzimtotiM1:54:57
85Ray ButheleziWestvilleM1:55:30
86Gail KrigeHilton HarriersF1:55:30
87Sean UysWestvilleM1:55:38
88Shabir MoulaChatsworthM1:55:48
89Chrizell RobertsBorn2RunF1:56:00
90Ridwaan KathradaOasis CrescentM1:56:14
91Mzwandile SishiPhumaM1:56:19
92 Nkululeko Mpanza M 1:56:19
93Cyprian KhomoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:56:21
94Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM1:56:21
95Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM1:56:33
96Brightone HamaTeam VitalityM1:57:00
97Zolile Henry JaliChatsworthM1:57:04
98Vaughan SchwartzChilternM1:57:24
99Thabane NsibandePhumaM1:57:32
100Leon CampherGet FitM1:57:34
101Samantha GouldGet FitF1:57:44
102Sharon WilliamsSydenhamF1:57:47
103Siphiwe MhlongoSparM1:58:10
104Andiswa NdebeleChesterville Athletic ClubM1:58:24
105Alistair GreenStella Athletic ClubM1:58:27
106Cuan WalkerMaxed EliteM1:58:39
107Andile SibayaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:58:42
108Nadaraj NaickerTeam VitalityM1:58:43
109Rob KaletschGet FitM1:58:43
110Mthobeli GigabaTeam VitalityM1:58:44
111Zisandele MkhizeZakhele Running ClubF1:58:45
112Christo BothaAmanzimtotiM1:58:46
113Gerhard SaundersM1:58:50
114Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF1:58:55
115Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM1:58:55
116Mlungisi Brian MakhanyaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:58:55
117Les SmithWestvilleM1:59:08
118Louise LilfordWestvilleF1:59:18
119Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM1:59:29
120Dawn MackayQueensburgh HarriersF2:00:26
121Mbulelo YokweAmanzimtotiM2:00:50
122Peter BalfourStella Athletic ClubM2:01:40
123Neil ZijderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:02:05
124Jagadhasen NaidooMondiM2:02:17
125Linda Raynold NgidiSydenhamM2:02:24
126Kim FosterTeam VitalityF2:02:33
127Byron PillayTeam VitalityM2:02:33
128Andrew PattersonWestvilleM2:02:36
129Anand NaidooWoodviewM2:02:37
130Ammie LiebenbergForest HillsM2:03:00
131Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM2:03:01
132Ravendhra JuglalChatsworthM2:03:16
133Hayley GibbonWestvilleF2:03:24
134Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM2:03:28
135Fay GlennieF2:03:29
136 Regan Alwyn Cherry M 2:03:46
137Luca SpagnuoloROAGM2:03:50
138Megan HandDHS Old BoysF2:03:57
139Thandekile SokhelaTeam VitalityF2:04:00
140Mary Lou SchoemanSouth Coast StridersF2:04:18
141Cyprian CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:04:42
142Bongumusa PhahlaNedbank Running ClubM2:04:43
143Simon MngadiFolweniM2:04:51
144Prem RamrajWoodviewM2:05:20
145Nelani NtuliM2:05:42
146Guy CrosbieWestvilleM2:05:52
147Matthew Brian CampbellDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:06:01
148Herve Rougier-LaganeGet FitM2:06:04
149Sibusiso MkhungoTeam VitalityM2:06:37
150Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF2:06:40
151Sindy KirstenWestvilleF2:07:02
152Lee HolmesF2:07:24
153Izanne Jansen van RensburgDHS Old BoysF2:07:28
154Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:07:31
155Mike BradleyHillcrest VillagersM2:07:39
156Erica McDonaldHillcrest VillagersF2:07:54
157Lesley LeagasGet FitF2:07:55
158Julia LyleWestvilleF2:08:03
159 Mlungisi Nyuswa M 2:08:19
160Christopher ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM2:08:25
161Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:08:54
162Jan ShawNatal CarbineersM2:08:58
163Marlene AndersonForest HillsF2:09:20
164Dylan CunhaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:09:32
165Lawrence RameseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:09:34
166 Simphiwe Oscar Majola M 2:09:42
167Garth BothmaKingfisherM2:09:59
168Mduduzi MbokaziMondiM2:10:11
169Michelle PrinslooDHS Old BoysF2:10:20
170Dheena MoodleyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:10:22
171Jolene SchefermannF2:10:31
172Marlin WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:10:50
173Elisabeth ToerienAmanzimtotiF2:10:53
174Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF2:10:56
175Siyanda MajekeM2:10:57
176Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM2:11:02
177 Sandile Khathi M 2:11:12
178Khulekani ShabalalaTeam VitalityF2:11:35
179Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM2:11:38
180Arisha MadareeF2:11:53
181Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF2:12:03
182 Fortune Wonga Magqabi M 2:12:10
183Christopher ChendriahQueensburgh HarriersM2:12:27
184Clinton LutchmanAmanzimtotiM2:12:36
185Xolani NocandaAmanzimtotiM2:12:51
186Raymond MeyerSavagesM2:13:00
187Michael FellRiverside HarriersM2:13:07
188Maria KappAmanzimtotiF2:13:19
189Grant NevinTeam VitalityM2:13:23
190Husain HassimOasis CrescentM2:13:26
191Mark McCallM2:13:37
192Kirsten McDonaldQueensburgh HarriersF2:13:40
193Shunmugam Govender KooganFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:13:56
194Joanna Bromley GansHillcrest VillagersF2:13:57
195Talana TaylorRiverside HarriersF2:14:04
196Alison ParleWestvilleF2:14:04
197Angela BoulleWestvilleF2:14:06
198ReneƩ HeineWestvilleF2:14:17
199Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF2:14:20
200Jay MoodleyChatsworthM2:14:27
201Senta FoucheHerbalifeF2:14:35
202Chontel BiltonDolphin Coast StridersF2:14:46
203Lauren WilliamsSavagesF2:14:51
204Neil JonkerStella Athletic ClubM2:14:54
205 Terri Hodge F 2:16:04
206Douglas GlennieM2:16:17
207Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF2:16:20
208Siboniso ShangePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:16:24
209Leona LamontF2:16:24
210Theresa MachadoAmanzimtotiF2:16:26
211Clinton D`abbadieQueensburgh HarriersM2:16:26
212Khinesh VallabhTeam VitalityM2:16:30
213Glen PillayChatsworthM2:16:30
214Gareth de BroizeGet FitM2:16:52
215Nokuthula MbheleAmanzimtotiF2:16:53
216Cordelia KistenWoodviewF2:16:53
217Mohammed AllieBluffM2:16:54
218Jenitha MadareeF2:17:05
219Roshini PillayWoodviewF2:17:08
220Jay NaickerUbuntu StridersM2:17:08
221Cindy NaidooTeam VitalityF2:17:12
222Sungeetha DhanrajChatsworthF2:17:17
223Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM2:17:18
224Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM2:17:19
225Ivor ZeeAmanzimtotiM2:17:23
226Jeanne TarrantHillcrest VillagersF2:17:37
227Wessel CronjeRiverside HarriersM2:17:42
228Tim CampbellDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:17:42
229Johann van RooyenRiverside HarriersM2:17:43
230Lethu MkhizeEthekwiniM2:17:54
231Zuko BaqwaSavagesM2:17:58
232Judy GrobblerTeam VitalityF2:17:59
233Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM2:18:16
234Peter BoulleWestvilleM2:18:20
235Liesel IsraelWestvilleF2:18:35
236Siyabonga ZumaM2:18:38
237Yolandi BeukesSAPS StridersF2:18:48
238Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM2:18:50
239 Shaista Cassimjee F 2:19:00
240Mphumuleni MhlongoM2:19:05
241Nkosingiphile ZumaM2:19:06
242Chris FinlayDHS Old BoysM2:19:16
243Tyron CatheyMidlandsM2:19:30
244Thamsanqa NzimandeHighwayM2:19:30
245Leon MatthsynM2:19:42
246Aimee BosseFaku ChiefsF2:20:27
247Minolan GovenderRun for FunM2:20:31
248Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM2:20:32
249Morgalen RajahM2:20:34
250 Ashleigh Smith F 2:20:35
251Peter VankerSydenhamM2:20:38
252Wayne AshbySunshine HMP Sports ClubM2:20:39
253Faraaz BhamjeeSave OrionM2:20:51
254Vicki HickenGet FitF2:20:51
255Wayne LabuschagneSavagesM2:20:58
256Peter CatoHillcrest VillagersM2:20:59
257Percy SinghNewlands StridersM2:21:01
258Mohamed KhanOasis CrescentM2:21:04
259Boysie NgidiChilternM2:21:29
260Thabani NxumaloCorrectional ServicesM2:21:35
261Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF2:21:40
262Michelle LagesseChilternF2:21:42
263Gisele AndersonSavagesF2:22:00
264Anele MadyantyiDepartment of Public WorksM2:22:00
265Harry TarentaalSydenhamM2:22:02
266Bongeka CeleStella Athletic ClubF2:22:25
267 Thulani Mashita M 2:22:37
268Harry GovenderChatsworthM2:22:44
269 Melvin Pillay M 2:23:00
270Steve BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersM2:23:00
271Vivian MoodleyChatsworthM2:23:01
272Nicky BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF2:23:01
273Michael TrollStella Athletic ClubM2:23:04
274Suraj SookrajFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:23:14
275Melusi NtanziHighwayM2:23:19
276Zamokuhle Brian KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM2:24:04
277Ganas GovenderChatsworthM2:24:20
278Balasundram MoodleyChatsworthM2:24:20
279Samelo MalatsiChatsworthM2:24:23
280Brenda RoskrugeTeam VitalityF2:24:23
281 Nkosinathi Khuzwayo M 2:24:29
282Natalie Jane LuckF2:24:57
283Govinsamy PermulCorrectional ServicesM2:24:57
284Nivendra RamoutharTeam VitalityM2:25:01
285Deena NaidooWoodviewM2:25:01
286Ester NtshangaseWingsF2:25:12
287Sandra PrattAmanzimtotiF2:25:29
288Thulani DlaminiCSIRM2:25:29
289Cuan HanesDolphin Coast StridersM2:25:31
290Deidre MareeSavagesF2:25:36
291Pierre MareeSavagesM2:25:37
292 Lindsay Jamieson F 2:25:43
293 Andrew Jamisieson M 2:25:44
294 Alyssa Amrapersad F 2:25:53
295Thandeka SibiyaF2:26:09
296Helena Du ToitSouth Coast StridersF2:26:18
297Kerry MuddimanRiverside HarriersF2:26:44
298Thulani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM2:26:50
299David WilliamsSavagesM2:26:58
300Pham Ws MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:27:06
301Mandy EmanuelDHS Old BoysF2:27:11
302Mergan NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:27:39
303Gordon HowieEskom - KZNM2:27:46
304Julie HornbyChilternF2:27:46
305Yvonne AhrensEskom - KZNF2:27:50
306 Yolande Cook M 2:27:57
307Stuart CookM2:27:57
308Sthembiso MncubeM2:28:00
309Derek McmasterStella Athletic ClubM2:28:00
310Duncan MayCrusaders - KZNM2:28:00
311Perumal NaidooChatsworthM2:28:02
312Lindy HeadTeam VitalityF2:28:03
313Kerry PetersenWestvilleF2:28:03
314Cheryl HundleyF2:28:04
315Sbongiseni KhuzwayoNtunjambiliM2:28:05
316Shelly HardwickChilternF2:28:10
317Meeschal GobardanM2:28:10
318Clive GriffithsSavagesM2:28:19
319Patricia EmmettSavagesF2:28:19
320Danielle Barrie-SmithDHS Old BoysF2:28:22
321Vernon BallSydenhamM2:28:39
322Illse WilsonDHS Old BoysF2:28:41
323Zahied WangBluffM2:28:42
324Rashida KaderChatsworthF2:28:44
325Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:47
326Selvin GovenderRun for FunM2:28:48
327Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF2:28:52
328Mahomed Ak ParukOasis CrescentM2:28:58
329Brenda GreyQueensburgh HarriersF2:29:15
330Thembelihle HlopheTeam VitalityF2:29:25
331Vishan SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:29:26
332Carol JarvisChilternF2:29:37
333Graham TaylorRiverside HarriersM2:29:46
334Magda NelF2:29:50
335Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM2:30:01
336Nkosinathi MbuyisaTeam VitalityM2:30:07
337Sma GxeyaneSAPS StridersF2:30:17
338Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM2:30:18
339Katharine AtkinsonWestvilleF2:30:23
340Praveen RamdhukiNewlands StridersM2:30:39
341Shannon FoordAmanzimtotiF2:30:42
342Thembelihle MagubaneTeam VitalityF2:31:07
343Musawenkosi MadondoEthekwiniM2:31:12
344 Primrose Zanele Mtshali F 2:31:18
345Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM2:31:26
346Sarah DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:31:26
347Matthew HayesDurban Athletic ClubM2:31:26
348Sarla JuglalChatsworthF2:31:37
349Maureen ParryChilternF2:31:42
350Andile Victor KhwelaEskom - KZNM2:31:43
351Akash SinghSpartan HarriersF2:31:59
352Charmaine BooysenF2:32:00
353Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF2:32:00
354Musa SibekoMondiM2:32:12
355Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM2:32:15
356 Craig Duff M 2:32:25
357Leona SwanepoelAmanzimtotiF2:32:36
358Thami MchunuTeam VitalityF2:33:00
359Teboho MatlakalaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:33:02
360Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:33:19
361Fathima ShaikhOasis CrescentF2:33:20
362Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:33:54
363 Wilna Matthsyn F 2:33:58
364Johan BarnardSAPS IngwenyaM2:34:19
365Poonidha ChettySAPS IngwenyaF2:34:26
366Giselle HallAmanzimtotiF2:34:35
367Babhe MpisaneF2:34:51
368Telela ArosiTeam VitalityF2:34:53
369Kumaran GovenderMount Edgecombe VillagersM2:34:54
370Amal RupnarainChatsworthM2:34:55
371Gojela KhanyileKwaMashuM2:35:03
372 Mike Gibbon M 2:35:21
373Phethele DubeF2:35:24
374Michelle KerrQueensburgh HarriersF2:35:45
375Andile NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF2:35:56
376Dave BeattieStella Athletic ClubM2:36:24
377Alan BrunsdonStella Athletic ClubM2:36:25
378Sean MullinsStella Athletic ClubM2:36:25
379Keiran WardWestvilleF2:36:38
380Thaila GovenderTongaat PanthersM2:37:13
381Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM2:37:45
382Jacquelyn BarnardSAPS IngwenyaF2:37:51
383Grant CowenSavagesM2:38:00
384Sifiso MchunuBluffM2:38:11
385Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:38:16
386Babongile MtoloBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:38:27
387Nix WichmannHillcrest VillagersF2:38:29
388Vukayo Ronney ShangasePhumaM2:38:48
389 Jackson WestvilleF 2:38:48
390Belinda HopeTeam VitalityF2:38:49
391Londiwe MbuyisaTeam VitalityF2:38:51
392Mhlabawandile NxumaloM2:38:56
393Phumelele BamTeam VitalityM2:38:57
394Viwe MxengeRocky Road RunnersM2:39:33
395Kubendran GovenderM2:39:51
396Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF2:39:56
397Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:06
398Pauline LeschinskyKearsney StridersF2:40:07
399Coleen OgleSydenhamF2:40:19
400Sarah BekkerEskom - KZNF2:40:27
401Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:40:46
402Avinesh NaidooWoodviewM2:41:29
403 Savy Govender Run for FunF 2:41:42
404Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:41:43
405Deen NadarajuFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:41:43
406Roxanne van StraatenF2:42:04
407Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM2:42:28
408Rajen NaidooTeam VitalityM2:42:46
409Asogaran NaidooM2:42:47
410Sibongile MsomiEthekwiniF2:43:09
411Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:43:11
412Estelle Grobler PurenNatal CarbineersF2:43:19
413Annie PadayacheeCollegians HarriersF2:43:51
414Kate Da SilvaCrusaders - KZNF2:43:54
415Gugu AndersonSavagesF2:44:37
416Siyabonga MdladlaTeam VitalityM2:44:45
417Mduduzi NeneEskom - KZNM2:44:47
418 Bagcinile Ndlovu F 2:44:51
419Sanda MakeleniChilternF2:45:04
420Khanyo MaubertHammarsdaleF2:45:12
421Ayanda NomngangaChilternF2:45:13
422Noreen EvertonRiverside HarriersF2:45:24
423Zuzile CutlerIxopoF2:45:30
424Nomvula NjaphaEthekwiniF2:45:46
425Letitia ShawNatal CarbineersF2:46:19
426Willie BothmaQueensburgh HarriersM2:46:29
427Daleen ZaaymanNatal CarbineersF2:46:30
428Haseena ParukOasis CrescentF2:47:57
429 Nkosinathi Mkhize M 2:47:59
430Chantelle WebberAmanzimtotiF2:48:03
431Bethwell SambothiM2:48:05
432Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM2:48:05
433Marcelle McleanEskom - KZNF2:48:29
434Steven GovenderRun for FunM2:48:37
435Lelani ShangeGet FitM2:48:45
436Zamasomi MtonganaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:48:48
437 Mzwakhe Maphumulo M 2:48:48
438Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF2:49:05
439Stanley MunsamySavagesM2:49:07
440Nicolle WilliamsQueensburgh HarriersF2:49:20
441Balasundarum Poobalan ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:49:21
442Hemasha MahilallTeam VitalityF2:49:57
443Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF2:50:06
444Amudha DhaverFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF2:50:26
445Julie RichardsRun/Walk for LifeF2:50:33
446Xolo MfekaTeam VitalityM2:51:15
447 Thabani Sibeko M 2:51:36
448 Marlene Barnard F 2:51:53
449Zelna SwartQueensburgh HarriersF2:52:00
450Deon ScheepersQueensburgh HarriersM2:52:00
451Helen MarshallRiverside HarriersF2:52:34
452Michelle SukhrajRiverside HarriersF2:52:34
453David RobinsonScottburghM2:53:06
454Jackie LuckfielF2:53:09
455Godfrey LongSouth African National Defence ForceM2:53:49
456Ian AbramsTeam VitalityM2:53:54
457Senzo SicwebuM2:54:06
458 B M Mhlongo Durban Athletic ClubM 2:54:10
459Doreen GrossmannWestvilleF2:54:36
460Dereck MahadooShallcrossM2:54:40
461Trudie ParryF2:54:48
462Martin RoestofNatal CarbineersM2:54:55
463Bulelwa ManiAbagijimi Athletic ClubF2:55:13
464Nkosinathi NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:55:14
465Greg AndersonTeam VitalityM2:55:22
466Derek GaceYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:55:55
467Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF2:56:02
468Ragie KonarDurban Athletic ClubF2:56:15
469Ivy LotteringWingsF2:56:22
470Nontokozo GumedeChesterville Athletic ClubF2:56:27
471Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM2:56:32
472Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:56:59
473Nothando BiyelaF2:57:27
474Reginald GrovesWestvilleM2:58:31
475Cherise MullerF2:59:10
476Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF2:59:14
477Kitty ChutergonAfrican ElitesM2:59:30
478Lesley ShawNatal CarbineersF2:59:40
479Reolyn NaidooDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:00:59
480Kelleigh WilliamsQueensburgh HarriersF3:01:37
481Frikkie BotesM3:02:12
482Bruce WedderburnChilternM3:02:13
483Makhotso ThabetheDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:02:48
484Sally GovenderWoodviewF3:03:11
485Devi MoodleyChatsworthF3:03:15
486 Ricky Pillay M 3:03:50
487Magashree GovenderRun for FunF3:03:58
488Carol WilliamsRiverside HarriersF3:04:54
489Amanda ConradtRiverside HarriersF3:04:54
490 Cayleigh Schoeman F 3:08:36
491Joan SchoemanHarlequin HarriersF3:08:36
492Judy ConlinHarlequin HarriersF3:08:36
493 Beverley Schoeman F 3:08:38
494Alan SchoemanM3:08:42
495Ntombi ThusiNedbank Running ClubF3:09:14
496Nomsa ZuluFolweniF3:09:42
497Mercy MchunuTeam VitalityF3:10:21
498Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM3:10:27
499Prescilla SewnunFordervilleF3:11:48
500 Vimladhevi Govender F 3:12:15
501Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF3:13:32
502 Sibusisiwe Dlamini F 3:14:35
503Phakamisile MsimangoF3:17:46
504Bernie SwartzWoodviewF3:20:13
505Herlene DercksenAmanzimtotiF3:23:13
506Penelope CeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:24:12
507 Zamile Mbuyisa F 3:26:43
508 Khanyi Maloba F 3:35:37
509Gugu MkhizeF3:49:47

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation