PDAC2019-01-27

25.0kmdistance
1:16:58winning time
1321finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Mathanga MbuleliPhantane Athletic ClubM1:16:58
2Slindile GubeseEthekwiniM1:18:33
3Bonginkosi ZwanePhantane Athletic ClubM1:18:47
4Ayanda NgcoboPhantane Athletic ClubM1:20:42
5Mahlomola Ishmael SekhonyanaPhantane Athletic ClubM1:22:43
6Maradonna NgcoboHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:23:06
7Wiseman MthembuAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:23:29
8Sanele SibisiMaritzburg CityM1:23:47
9Malibongwe DlaminiGeniusM1:24:49
10 Sipho Ngxongo M 1:25:09
11Simphiwe ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:26:23
12Sphesihle NeneMaxed EliteM1:26:35
13Alexio PhiriHillcrest VillagersM1:27:29
14Lindokuhle SitholePhantane Athletic ClubM1:28:14
15Vumani MlabaEthekwiniM1:28:14
16Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM1:29:30
17Bongani MthembuArthur Ford Running ClubM1:29:37
18Bernard PhalatsaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:29:38
19Bongani QongqoM1:29:47
20Magama NgcoboT and T Athletic ClubM1:30:38
21Jabulani DlaminiGeniusM1:31:23
22Makhosazana MhlongoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:31:36
23Dumisani ManziniHammarsdaleM1:31:37
24Jefta MazheteseBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM1:32:24
25Warren KidgellHillcrest VillagersM1:33:00
26Delani MkhizePhantane Athletic ClubM1:33:32
27Mduduzi KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM1:33:37
28Mbongeni MaphumuloAmanzimtotiM1:34:24
29Michael NdlovuMaxed EliteM1:34:31
30Patrick ShushaMaxed EliteM1:34:56
31Ndumiso NeneMtubatubaM1:36:01
32Sonnyboy NkabiniGet FitM1:36:07
33Deena NaidooProtea StridersM1:36:19
34Sabelo HlongwaZakhele Running ClubM1:36:55
35Sthembiso Patrick MthembuGet FitM1:37:06
36Matthew ArgallWestvilleM1:37:19
37Richard ArgallWestvilleM1:37:30
38Mduduzi Daniel MagubanePhumaM1:37:35
39Mfundo DlaminiM1:37:40
40Jerome Siyabonga NzimandeNedbank Running ClubM1:38:08
41Phakama SheziNedbank Running ClubM1:38:18
42Awonke TiniChillie Running ClubM1:38:32
43Mqapheli Enock MahloboNedbank Running ClubM1:38:41
44Mduduzi SitholeKwaMashuM1:38:46
45Thabo MatanzimaNtuzumaM1:39:13
46Madoda NgwaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:39:58
47Mphendu NtombelaMaritzburg CityM1:41:31
48Liam MeekinMidlandsM1:41:43
49Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM1:41:50
50Richard HarrisonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:42:01
51Sithembiso MtshaliNtuzumaM1:42:57
52Lungani NgobeniM1:43:11
53Nkosinathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM1:43:26
54Mceleni ShoziAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:43:46
55Lindokuhle GabelaDurban University of TechnologyF1:44:33
56 Nkosinathi Ngcobo ChilternM 1:45:38
57Njabulo GantsaChilternM1:45:38
58Jabulisa Andry MgwabaSAPS StridersM1:45:49
59Travis GrahamStella Athletic ClubM1:46:19
60 Shaun Leagas Get FitM 1:46:51
61Sithembiso MantyapiQueensburgh HarriersM1:46:51
62Samkelo GebasheM1:46:59
63Andy DalyWestvilleM1:47:05
64Johann KassierHilton HarriersM1:47:17
65Saah Diesel NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:47:42
66Thilivhali Samuel PhophiTeam VitalityM1:47:54
67 Melusi Mthembu M 1:48:01
68Jerome Mzothuli VilikaziM1:48:11
69Mpilo VilakaziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:48:18
70 Siyabonga Majola M 1:48:19
71Kevin ShoziM1:48:26
72Rob BaxterCollegians HarriersM1:48:27
73Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM1:48:31
74Stephen NgibaChilternM1:48:43
75Bongani MakwaZakhele Running ClubM1:48:48
76Sipho MbokaziMtubatubaM1:48:49
77Thubelihle BloseMaritzburg CityM1:49:14
78Graeme HallSavagesM1:49:15
79Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF1:49:17
80Clint BarnardSave OrionM1:49:22
81Sibusiso Armstrong NcubukaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:49:40
82Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF1:49:40
83Philani NjokweMaritzburg CityM1:49:50
84Wynand RoetsForest HillsM1:49:54
85Brendan MayerChilternM1:50:09
86Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM1:50:11
87Moeketsi RadebeAmanzimtotiM1:50:17
88David TubbMidlandsM1:50:40
89Mark WrightBluffM1:50:55
90Lethu MkhwanaziChillie Running ClubM1:50:59
91Dylan WilliamsBluffM1:51:00
92Sigwili XuluKwaDabeka HarriersM1:51:50
93Russell SclandersNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:51:52
94Remegius MkizeBluffM1:52:26
95Carey-Lea TarbotonBluffF1:52:35
96Gregory HallSavagesM1:52:49
97 Khethukuthula Mbokazi M 1:52:53
98Michael WellsRiverside HarriersM1:52:54
99Phumlani ZondiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:52:55
100Jean-Pierre KrollM1:53:09
101Francios TyrellSavagesM1:53:36
102Brian NdabaTeam VitalityM1:53:52
103Attie KrugerHilton HarriersM1:54:00
104Bongani Richard JaliM1:54:03
105Martin DoveyWestvilleM1:54:09
106Mseni NtombelaArthur Ford Running ClubM1:54:18
107Kenneth OldburyDHS Old BoysM1:54:29
108Phezulu Goodman MalulekaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:54:30
109Dumisani MsomiAmaqhaweM1:54:31
110Simbongile JwacuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:54:34
111Earl DonnellySavagesM1:54:34
112Richard DlaminiPhumaM1:54:36
113Sipho MkizeKwaMashuM1:54:40
114Thandokuhle NyawoseKwaMashuM1:54:44
115Deeh DunnEthekwiniM1:54:47
116Donovan van StraatenTeam VitalityM1:54:50
117Nhlakanipho NtombelaHasdi HarriersM1:55:07
118Ryan MitchellWestvilleM1:55:09
119Justin AnnellsAmanzimtotiM1:55:18
120Bheksisa NgwaneM1:55:27
121Dave NortonKearsney StridersM1:55:29
122Annemie TaljaardWestvilleF1:55:35
123Benedict ZumaNedbank Running ClubM1:55:38
124Sandile Andile NgcongoAmaqhaweM1:55:40
125Lisa DanielF1:55:56
126Siyanda Harrison MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:56:00
127Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM1:56:08
128Jackson MatanzimaSydenhamM1:56:34
129Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM1:56:39
130Sandile MaphumuloTeam VitalityM1:56:43
131Cary-Ann SmithNedbank Running ClubF1:56:44
132Martino MalembeGet FitM1:56:55
133Greig TannerTeam VitalityM1:56:56
134Ignatius GorejenaBluffM1:56:57
135Siyanda GebasheTeam VitalityM1:57:28
136Thulani MbutoMaxed EliteM1:57:37
137Paul LaingHilton HarriersM1:57:40
138Nkosinathi MsimansoM1:57:52
139Phumuyaphi HlambisaM1:57:57
140 Kieran Durkin M 1:58:13
141Sihle KweyamaM1:58:22
142Wesley HawkeyBluffM1:58:27
143Robert Rougier LaganeBluffM1:58:38
144Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:58:47
145Craig ConlonDHS Old BoysM1:58:51
146Blair ChilwaM1:59:11
147Charl van den BerghZululand Multisport ClubM1:59:21
148Phillip MhlongoMidlandsM1:59:27
149Andrew BakerHillcrest VillagersM1:59:36
150Sibonakaliso NalaM1:59:37
151Phumlani KhwelaTeam VitalityM1:59:44
152Sibonelo ZunguTeam VitalityM1:59:53
153Nic SnymanSavagesM1:59:55
154Jonathan Riby-SmithHilton HarriersM1:59:56
155Westley SpringDHS Old BoysM1:59:58
156Zoe RyanHillcrest VillagersF2:00:01
157Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM2:00:02
158John LugarTeam VitalityM2:00:12
159Yolande VisserBluffF2:00:13
160Wesley GroblerKearsney StridersM2:00:17
161Matthew ConradieKearsney StridersM2:00:18
162Antonio de FreitasGet FitM2:00:19
163Greg LeeHillcrest VillagersM2:00:29
164Isaac SitholePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM2:00:30
165Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM2:00:30
166Siboniso ZunguTeam VitalityM2:00:43
167Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM2:00:45
168Sandile XoloTeam VitalityM2:00:46
169Zodwa MagidigidiNedbank Running ClubF2:00:48
170Thuli MotloliTeam VitalityF2:00:53
171Craig SmerdonBluffM2:00:56
172Sthembiso XuluNtuzumaM2:01:14
173Chanan RouillonF2:01:18
174Greg ChaplinFaku ChiefsM2:01:26
175Melanie KellyFaku ChiefsF2:01:26
176Owen BengoSave OrionM2:01:32
177Brandon RoweHillcrest VillagersM2:01:37
178Graeme MilliganSouth Coast StridersM2:01:45
179Kerry HoarWestvilleF2:01:56
180Rupert SebireHillcrest VillagersM2:02:06
181Paula DoveyWestvilleF2:02:14
182Robin GardnerHilton HarriersM2:02:17
183Jonathan BestelDHS Old BoysM2:02:26
184Khayelihle NgubaneAmaqhaweM2:02:34
185Antony WebsterBluffM2:02:41
186Paul PearceWestvilleM2:02:43
187Sibonakaliso ChiyaDHS Old BoysM2:02:44
188Melusi GumedeTeam VitalityM2:02:45
189Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM2:02:53
190Sarah WilsonWestvilleF2:02:56
191 Cheryl Aitken F 2:02:57
192Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM2:02:59
193Stephen HeuerRiverside HarriersM2:03:01
194Danie van NiekerkSouth Coast StridersM2:03:09
195Kgomotso LetebeleAmanzimtotiM2:03:11
196Ralph MahlhlaM2:03:28
197Peter PetersenMaritzburg CityM2:03:30
198Vivienne O`carrollHilton HarriersF2:03:32
199Paul HellbergSaintsM2:03:33
200Roger ScholtzStella Athletic ClubM2:03:38
201Desiree VerweyZululand Multisport ClubF2:03:47
202David Mac DonaldHillcrest VillagersM2:03:59
203Don ShawHilton HarriersM2:04:02
204Siphiwe MalandaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:04:06
205Sihle GasaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:04:29
206Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM2:04:34
207Khanyisile DuzeQueensburgh HarriersF2:04:52
208Greta de WetAthletics KloofF2:04:54
209Shea KarssingHowickF2:05:05
210Nhlanhla NcayiyaneHighwayM2:05:06
211Scott PearseKearsney StridersM2:05:12
212Richard AlbertsHillcrest VillagersM2:05:27
213Sid ReddyChatsworthM2:05:39
214Nico PretoriusAthletics KloofM2:05:47
215Richard HarveyM2:05:51
216Justin SmithBluffM2:05:55
217Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:06:00
218Manuela DienerSavagesF2:06:10
219Leonard PelserSavagesM2:06:11
220Robson KistenTeam VitalityM2:06:11
221Murray BurgerROAGM2:06:18
222Justin Janse van RensburgWestvilleM2:06:18
223Sam GouldGet FitF2:06:19
224Katherine de GrootHillcrest VillagersF2:06:23
225Mluleki DlaminiMaritzburg CityM2:06:32
226Sidney PenfoldM2:06:39
227Nkosiyethu NgcoboPhumaM2:06:40
228 Alexander Salomon Hillcrest VillagersM 2:06:42
229John NdwalaneStandard BankM2:06:43
230Kirsty GoodwinBluffF2:06:48
231Samson SibuyiWestvilleM2:06:55
232Graham WittstockTeam VitalityM2:06:58
233Simone VersterMurray & RobertsF2:06:58
234Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF2:06:59
235Natalie CookeHillcrest VillagersF2:07:02
236Jason Mark CookeHillcrest VillagersM2:07:02
237Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM2:07:03
238David MillerM2:07:10
239Thulani KunenePietermaritzburgM2:07:13
240Alistair GreenStella Athletic ClubM2:07:19
241Cameron de AndradeChilternM2:07:20
242Gareth WarringtonDHS Old BoysM2:07:27
243Yvonne Le TourneurDolphin Coast StridersF2:07:27
244Nhlakanipho MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM2:07:47
245Roshini NatasenHighwayF2:07:53
246Gordon TruluckTeam VitalityM2:07:57
247Philani LuthuliM2:08:08
248Andile NdukuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:08:12
249Stuart ReevesWestvilleM2:08:13
250Nicholas Da SilvaStella Athletic ClubM2:08:21
251Engelbert TiltmanM2:08:27
252Mhlengi KhuzwayoMaritzburg CityM2:08:32
253Roshan ChalitharKwaDukuzaM2:08:38
254Thembinkosi MzobeMudenM2:08:41
255Cyprian CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:08:44
256Njabulo KhuzwayoM2:08:49
257Alison UysGet FitF2:08:55
258 Sicelo Msomi Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 2:08:58
259Karen RoscoeSavagesF2:09:01
260Janine ParkerHillcrest VillagersF2:09:04
261Themba KhuluseSAPS StridersM2:09:09
262Anderton Kevin NaidooChatsworthM2:09:11
263Mlungisi Martin ZondiMaritzburg CityM2:09:15
264Sithembiso KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM2:09:17
265Emari HerbstDHS Old BoysF2:09:17
266Sibongisoni ShivanoM2:09:19
267Devon OlfsenHillcrest VillagersM2:09:19
268Kyle JohnssonM2:09:26
269Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM2:09:35
270Erika VelissariouF2:09:36
271Edmund LuizRun/Walk for LifeM2:09:39
272Nkosinomusa BiyelaMondiM2:09:40
273James Cresswell-GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM2:09:50
274Simone SmaleCollegians HarriersF2:09:51
275Sam PennyAthletics KloofF2:09:54
276Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM2:09:54
277Greig PearmanMidlandsM2:10:05
278Steven BensonHillcrest VillagersM2:10:05
279Damon AdendorffWestvilleM2:10:05
280Glen HocklyCrusaders - KZNM2:10:08
281 Josh Reid M 2:10:13
282Bheka MakhathiniChillie Running ClubM2:10:15
283Sbusiso NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:10:27
284Jason FaseM2:10:30
285 Neil Wilson M 2:10:31
286Gareth JermynDHS Old BoysM2:10:36
287Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM2:10:38
288Mzwandile Maxwell GwalaKearsney StridersM2:10:39
289Shane WestermeyerGet FitM2:10:43
290Zimele NyathikaziM2:10:43
291Martin ErasmusAthletics KloofM2:10:43
292 Innocent Ndlovu M 2:10:50
293Paula HeuffHowickF2:11:01
294Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF2:11:09
295Marius EngelbrechtTeam VitalityM2:11:16
296Jodi DickensonFaku ChiefsF2:11:17
297David ClaassensWestvilleM2:11:18
298 Matthew Mc Farlane M 2:11:25
299Brandon BarnesDHS Old BoysM2:11:27
300Sibusiso Omega MkhizeHighwayM2:11:28
301Mthobeli GigabaTeam VitalityM2:11:35
302Gerhard SaundersAmanzimtotiM2:11:39
303Christiaan SmithBluffM2:11:40
304Louis PretoriusNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:11:43
305Mthokozisi MbiliM2:11:43
306Barbara FlorenceRiverside HarriersF2:11:56
307Lucky MadonselaM2:11:59
308Samantha StrydomF2:11:59
309Vuyani MayabaTeam VitalityM2:12:03
310Sindisiwe JaliEskom - KZNF2:12:11
311Mthokozisi MadlalaAmaqhaweM2:12:11
312Simone PozniakF2:12:15
313Ross DoveyCrusaders - KZNM2:12:18
314Chris FenwickKouga MultisportM2:12:21
315Gerda SchenckAmanzimtotiF2:12:32
316Retha KrugerAthletics KloofF2:12:35
317Nico BadenhorstRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:12:39
318Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF2:12:42
319Bonita CherryMaxed EliteF2:12:47
320Gavin HillEskom - KZNM2:12:53
321Anthony AllbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:13:03
322Robyn PitotRiverside HarriersF2:13:05
323Stu FerrerHilton HarriersM2:13:27
324Darren BezuidenhoutM2:13:27
325Nkosingiphile ZumaTeam VitalityM2:13:27
326Werner MoolmanM2:13:29
327Mongezi DlungwanaChillie Running ClubM2:13:32
328Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM2:13:33
329Emmanuel MufamadiSouth Coast StridersM2:13:44
330Jacqueline SutherlandGet FitF2:13:45
331Jason WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:13:47
332Beaujolais KearyGet FitF2:13:47
333Micayla PedlerAthletics KloofF2:13:48
334Scott MunroHillcrest VillagersM2:13:51
335Peter PearseKearsney StridersM2:13:52
336Mbukeni ZumaSAPS StridersM2:13:58
337 Samantha Herselman F 2:14:02
338Jarred RobertsTeam VitalityM2:14:02
339Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM2:14:05
340Kim Cavell ClarkeHilton HarriersM2:14:09
341Siphiwe Lentso BapelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:14:12
342 Tamsyn Edgcumbe F 2:14:21
343Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM2:14:25
344David Campbell-HallHillcrest VillagersM2:14:39
345Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM2:14:43
346Terry CowanDHS Old BoysM2:14:47
347Tersius OgleStella Athletic ClubM2:14:51
348Thulebona Raphael NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:15:10
349Lala CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:15:11
350Romondo ThompsonBluffM2:15:14
351Janet MeyerHillcrest VillagersF2:15:15
352Priyesh ModyTeam VitalityM2:15:16
353Mark RudlingM2:15:16
354Garth AnderssenDHS Old BoysM2:15:18
355Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM2:15:18
356Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM2:15:18
357Matthew MilesChilternM2:15:24
358Karen GreenAthletics KloofF2:15:24
359 Mike Roberts M 2:15:26
360Sibusiso HlatshwayoTeam VitalityM2:15:34
361Bongani MchunuM2:15:35
362Grant KerrWestvilleM2:15:52
363Shirley DeyzelStella Athletic ClubF2:15:58
364Nicholas HenningEskom - KZNM2:15:59
365Vincent Sifiso MkhizeM2:16:12
366 Owais Mehter M 2:16:16
367Hein NiedingerBluffM2:16:17
368Natasha BurtonHighwayF2:16:20
369Bukelani MbheleTeam VitalityM2:16:24
370Clayton SteytlerHillcrest VillagersM2:16:27
371Grant PedlerAthletics KloofM2:16:34
372Nkosinathi KhumaloM2:16:36
373Lethu MkhizeEthekwiniM2:16:44
374Rainer BuckiFaku ChiefsM2:16:44
375Keri BeckerWestvilleF2:16:50
376Clynt LundHillcrest VillagersM2:16:54
377Jack MannHillcrest VillagersM2:16:54
378Dustin LundDHS Old BoysM2:16:54
379Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM2:17:02
380Mzwandile TamiM2:17:08
381Graham HooperM2:17:09
382Steve BoltonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:17:14
383Pushe Yende MmatsekeChillie Running ClubF2:17:15
384 Zane Pyoos M 2:17:16
385Zimise NguboTeam VitalityM2:17:19
386Mpumelelo HadebeWestvilleM2:17:20
387Khulekani ShabalalaChillie Running ClubM2:17:24
388Thulani MhlongoQueensburgh HarriersM2:17:25
389Michael WhiteHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:17:28
390Morgan ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:17:30
391 Sonja Kageler F 2:17:31
392Frances GandyHillcrest VillagersF2:17:32
393Mohomed Zaheer HoosenUbuntu StridersM2:17:33
394Bongani NgcoboCapital City ActiveM2:17:35
395Adene BlignautAthletics KloofF2:17:46
396Shaun KolverTwini Athletic ClubM2:17:54
397Pumlani NtuliVertical SpacesM2:17:56
398Deli MpisaneTeam VitalityF2:17:56
399Jesse BrouardAthletics KloofF2:17:57
400Byron Leander Anthony PillayChatsworthM2:17:58
401Siyabulela MfingwanaChillie Running ClubM2:17:59
402Lorien CuthbertWestvilleF2:17:59
403Justin ElleroBluffM2:18:04
404Marlin WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:18:05
405Andre LouwKearsney StridersM2:18:07
406Maria KappAmanzimtotiF2:18:11
407 Mphathi Hlophe Chillie Running ClubM 2:18:12
408Maswazi NdlelaTeam VitalityM2:18:21
409Byron CockcroftNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:18:25
410Gary EscreetGet FitM2:18:25
411Leigh HocklyCrusaders - KZNF2:18:26
412Shan ThomsonCrusaders - KZNF2:18:26
413Kevin GertenbachM2:18:38
414Lindsay MienieHillcrest VillagersF2:18:39
415Darryl MullerTeam VitalityM2:18:44
416Duduza GatsheniEskom - KZNF2:18:46
417Colin ChippsWestvilleM2:18:52
418Nalize van RooyenWestvilleF2:18:52
419Nokuphiwa GcabasheHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:18:56
420Clinton D`abbadieQueensburgh HarriersM2:18:57
421Sibonakaliso MthethwaM2:18:57
422Daniel ReedM2:18:59
423Claire CopleyHillcrest VillagersF2:19:00
424 Bongani Nxumalo M 2:19:00
425Leanne EllisWestvilleF2:19:02
426 Diane Hope Get FitF 2:19:02
427Louise LilfordWestvilleF2:19:02
428 Justin Bircher Faku ChiefsM 2:19:08
429Sam EdwardsM2:19:08
430Derek McmasterStella Athletic ClubM2:19:10
431Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF2:19:10
432Kate van LaunDHS Old BoysF2:19:16
433Njabulo NxeleTeam VitalityM2:19:17
434Phillippa RautenbachWestvilleF2:19:19
435Nivendra RamoutharTeam VitalityM2:19:24
436Zeldi MannF2:19:30
437 Cleve Janneker M 2:19:31
438Chris BurtonM2:19:33
439Brendon de WinnaarSave OrionM2:19:41
440Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF2:19:42
441Kevin CourtneyM2:19:46
442Bradley KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM2:19:47
443Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM2:19:49
444 Dirk Coetzee Athletics KloofM 2:19:51
445Jaco van BuurenM2:19:52
446Lize CoetzeeAthletics KloofF2:19:52
447Caryl KnoxHillcrest VillagersF2:19:55
448Justine RaeHillcrest VillagersF2:19:57
449Imraan MoollaOasis CrescentM2:20:06
450Shayna SmithForest HillsF2:20:09
451Ronald SmithForest HillsM2:20:09
452Helmundt StrumpherHillcrest VillagersM2:20:16
453Sheree KirstenWestvilleF2:20:17
454Tammy HattinghForest HillsF2:20:18
455Mbulelo YokweAmanzimtotiM2:20:30
456Jean BarkerHillcrest VillagersF2:20:31
457Shaun BarkerHillcrest VillagersM2:20:32
458Thami SheziM2:20:34
459Julia JamesDHS Old BoysF2:20:46
460Andrew SpruntSave OrionM2:20:47
461James BollandM2:20:47
462 Susan Maynard F 2:20:51
463Gaile WilsonT and T Athletic ClubF2:20:53
464Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM2:20:55
465Stafleu BuitendagM2:21:00
466Nqobile GasaF2:21:06
467Kate RobinsonWestvilleF2:21:17
468Grant NichollsKearsney StridersM2:21:22
469Codi ParkerBluffM2:21:24
470Justin ErasmusM2:21:33
471Brently ImpsonM2:21:34
472 Siphesihle Dlamini WestvilleM 2:21:34
473Debbie LugarHillcrest VillagersF2:21:38
474Paul JacobsMaxed EliteM2:21:41
475 Russell Ash Run/Walk for LifeM 2:21:48
476 Kim Ash Run/Walk for LifeF 2:21:48
477Shanna WoodBluffF2:21:49
478Andrea BattagliaBluffM2:21:50
479Sarah RichDHS Old BoysF2:21:51
480Garry BarnesWestvilleM2:22:02
481Jenny ScottDolphin Coast StridersF2:22:02
482 Caren Gouws F 2:22:07
483Mark SasHillcrest VillagersM2:22:07
484Craig LeesAthletics KloofM2:22:09
485Khayalethu MadelaMaritzburg CityM2:22:10
486Nicolette VisserF2:22:17
487Yolandi BeukesSAPS StridersF2:22:17
488Sean GovenderSAPS StridersM2:22:31
489Liz GalliasHillcrest VillagersF2:22:33
490Elthea VenterChilternF2:22:33
491Zanele MncubeBiggarsbergF2:22:40
492Hein de LangeHillcrest VillagersM2:22:42
493Teboho SehlakoTeam VitalityM2:22:52
494Steven YoungHighwayM2:23:04
495Scott McCartneyHighwayM2:23:05
496Steven StewartHillcrest VillagersM2:23:11
497Laurel OettleHillcrest VillagersF2:23:11
498Glenn StaplesM2:23:16
499Bruce Deeley-SmithBluffM2:23:17
500Freek PotgieterBluffM2:23:18
501Trent BauerSavagesM2:23:20
502 Robin Levisohn M 2:23:20
503Lauren WilliamsSavagesF2:23:21
504Michelle HaarhoffGet FitF2:23:27
505Bronwyn FreeseGet FitF2:23:27
506Deon van der MerweAthletics KloofM2:23:30
507Claire SymonsCollegians HarriersF2:23:32
508Mphumuleni MhlongoTeam VitalityM2:23:34
509Guy Wentworth-HayneCrusaders - KZNM2:23:37
510Matthew NoldenMtunziniM2:23:37
511Papa G GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM2:23:39
512Nigel TonkinM2:23:39
513 Telise Tonkin F 2:23:40
514Bernardt JoubertFaku ChiefsM2:23:41
515Gillian TredgoldCollegians HarriersF2:23:43
516 Rosanne Kinder F 2:23:46
517Debby de KoningEskom - KZNF2:23:51
518Stewart McgillFaku ChiefsM2:23:58
519Nikki PearmanKearsney StridersF2:24:02
520Sarah ShuttleworthF2:24:03
521Theola EssackTeam VitalityF2:24:03
522Ryan MadsenM2:24:03
523Craig DanielsTeam VitalityM2:24:06
524Alf BurgessHillcrest VillagersM2:24:08
525Craig RobinsonWestvilleM2:24:10
526Dumisani George NxumaloTeam VitalityM2:24:12
527Justin SciocattiHillcrest VillagersM2:24:15
528Charmaine BooysenAmanzimtotiF2:24:17
529 Hussein Cassimjee M 2:24:20
530Nisha PadayacheeTeam VitalityF2:24:21
531Ndumiso DlaminiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:24:23
532Kent Gravelet BlondinHillcrest VillagersM2:24:24
533Kathryn StevensHillcrest VillagersF2:24:26
534Richard JenkinAmanzimtotiM2:24:27
535Anthony MashigoTeam VitalityM2:24:32
536Lindelwa DubeniHighwayF2:24:33
537Jacky EwingStella Athletic ClubF2:24:33
538Matthew SykesTeam VitalityM2:24:34
539Elize van der MerweFirst National Bank RunnersF2:24:41
540Colette TannerTeam VitalityF2:24:44
541Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF2:24:46
542 Jeremy Brown Athletics KloofM 2:25:00
543Jarryd LubbeBluffM2:25:06
544Paul BrinkChilternM2:25:10
545Anton StoffbergChilternM2:25:11
546Sharon DavyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:25:16
547Claudia van VuurenSave OrionF2:25:16
548Lisa de WinnaarSave OrionF2:25:16
549Mike SaxbyHillcrest VillagersM2:25:20
550Risenga ChaukeTeam VitalityM2:25:24
551Gary PhillipsHillcrest VillagersM2:25:26
552Sizwe TenzaM2:25:26
553Craig BedingfieldDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:25:28
554Glenn FisherDHS Old BoysM2:25:29
555Kerry HarbinsonF2:25:29
556Jen PatrickHilton HarriersF2:25:29
557Julie VidasMidlandsF2:25:29
558Thabo Hloks MndaweniNewlands StridersM2:25:31
559Julia LyleDHS Old BoysF2:25:32
560Cindy NaidooTeam VitalityF2:25:35
561Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:25:37
562Robbie VeressWestvilleM2:25:43
563Alistair WhillierM2:25:43
564Sidney PondSydenhamM2:25:45
565Sabelo NdumoAdventists Athletic ClubM2:25:47
566Lauren PretoriusWestvilleF2:25:50
567Shannon KrebsHillcrest VillagersF2:25:50
568Sakhumzi Oly DikoChillie Running ClubM2:25:52
569Nozipho NdwandweAmaqhaweF2:25:56
570Janine WhitakerRiverside HarriersF2:25:56
571Anthony LawsonSavagesM2:25:56
572Philani MalwaneHighwayM2:25:58
573Stephen YarlettM2:25:58
574Dominique BakerAthletics KloofF2:26:04
575Neill WarrenDHS Old BoysM2:26:05
576Kesiny HayesCrusaders - KZNF2:26:05
577Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM2:26:19
578Nduduzo SibiyaDepartment of Land AffairsM2:26:21
579Nosisa PhoswaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:26:21
580Lungisani MhlopheMaritzburg CityM2:26:22
581Sbusiso MkhizeMaritzburg CityM2:26:22
582Philani XoloMaritzburg CityM2:26:22
583 Yvonne Reece F 2:26:23
584Sihle ZondiMaritzburg CityM2:26:23
585Derrick KhanyileMaritzburg CityM2:26:23
586Alex JonesFaku ChiefsF2:26:23
587Blythe HoggDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:26:23
588Kendall SnymanFaku ChiefsM2:26:24
589 Chris Charlton-Jones Faku ChiefsM 2:26:25
590Alison LeeHillcrest VillagersF2:26:26
591Gregg FinnieSydenhamM2:26:27
592Anthony SaundersonWestvilleM2:26:40
593Dave SaundersonWestvilleM2:26:40
594Terry NaidoouMhlathuzeM2:26:47
595Herve Rougier LaganeGet FitM2:26:49
596Andre KloppersHillcrest VillagersM2:26:52
597Daniel HumanBluffM2:26:57
598David AllanHillcrest VillagersM2:26:58
599Moses MnyakeniWestvilleM2:26:58
600Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM2:27:04
601Rohan PillayTeam VitalityM2:27:20
602Micole MartensF2:27:22
603Haveshlin NaidooChatsworthM2:27:27
604 Michael Bartholomew M 2:27:28
605Ntomifikile MtungwaVertical SpacesF2:27:37
606Manunu MngomezuluMaranatha Athletic ClubF2:27:38
607 Bronson Burns M 2:27:38
608Ntokozo SabelaTeam VitalityF2:27:38
609Shunmugam Govender KooganFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:27:40
610Vicky FalksonGet FitF2:27:41
611Mark CharlesworthM2:28:02
612Lindsay KappBluffF2:28:03
613Karl EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysM2:28:06
614Mduduzi QwabeTeam VitalityM2:28:08
615Jay OliveiraGet FitM2:28:09
616Kirsten McDonaldGet FitF2:28:09
617Gareth de BroizeGet FitM2:28:10
618Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM2:28:11
619Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM2:28:12
620Wanda MtshaliTeam VitalityM2:28:14
621Samkelo SitholeTeam VitalityM2:28:14
622Mthokozisi MalingaTeam VitalityM2:28:22
623 Simon Bergman M 2:28:23
624Vishall PremlalChatsworthM2:28:25
625Anne-Marie van der MerweAthletics KloofF2:28:26
626Marlene AndersonAthletics KloofF2:28:26
627Heidi PaulAthletics KloofF2:28:26
628Tanya SmithAthletics KloofF2:28:27
629Nikki KelbrickRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:28
630Tyron BothaChilternM2:28:29
631Neil JonkerStella Athletic ClubM2:28:34
632Talana TaylorRiverside HarriersF2:28:34
633Minolan GovenderRun for FunM2:28:35
634Nicholas KieckHillcrest VillagersM2:28:36
635Pierre MareeSavagesM2:28:39
636Deidre MareeSavagesF2:28:39
637Theresa RouxDolphin Coast StridersF2:28:44
638Laura TschirpigSavagesF2:28:48
639John DlaminiHighwayM2:28:58
640 Siyabonga Ndlovu Team VitalityM 2:28:58
641Angela ParryNedbank Running ClubF2:29:03
642Caroline CloverHilton HarriersF2:29:03
643Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM2:29:03
644Graham WrenM2:29:05
645Kirsty WrenHillcrest VillagersF2:29:06
646 Kirsty Grobler F 2:29:08
647Marie-Claire DuncanStella Athletic ClubF2:29:09
648Gerald van WykStella Athletic ClubM2:29:09
649 Struan Alexander Kearsney StridersM 2:29:10
650Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM2:29:10
651Debbie HaswellWestvilleF2:29:12
652Dudley LerouxWestvilleM2:29:13
653Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:29:17
654Vernon BallSydenhamM2:29:18
655Sipho MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:29:18
656Nicola CentnerWestvilleF2:29:19
657Debbie FriisWestvilleF2:29:20
658Lindiwe MtshaliMaritzburg CityF2:29:25
659Gina ChiesmanFaku ChiefsF2:29:26
660Joseph CawleyTeam VitalityM2:29:26
661Sibusisiwe ZondiHillcrest VillagersF2:29:30
662Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:31
663Hayleigh BelmanGet FitF2:29:35
664 Debbie Leslie F 2:29:38
665Debbie KrugerSAPS IngwenyaF2:29:39
666 Lynne Wacher Dolphin Coast StridersF 2:29:40
667Steve BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNM2:29:43
668Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF2:29:46
669Adam WalkerChilternM2:29:47
670Victoria TalleyChilternF2:29:48
671Ntombizakhona LuthuliF2:29:49
672Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM2:29:49
673Ralph JamarieSydenhamM2:29:49
674Benjamin NtombelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:53
675Jason RiddleFaku ChiefsM2:29:54
676Mandla MkhizeStella Athletic ClubM2:29:58
677Quinton TiversTeam VitalityM2:29:59
678 Wonder Mzobe M 2:29:59
679Sheldon JohnsenM2:29:59
680Ashley HoltzhuizenNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:30:06
681Herman van StadenStella Athletic ClubM2:30:11
682Luthando DladlaHulaminF2:30:16
683Vusi MselekuM2:30:17
684Alan LamploughHillcrest VillagersM2:30:27
685Annemi KotzeSavagesF2:30:28
686Melissa RohdeHillcrest VillagersF2:30:32
687Izanne HawkerDHS Old BoysF2:30:32
688 Taryn Milligan Team VitalityF 2:30:36
689Bronwyn BriggTeam VitalityF2:30:38
690Wayne MunnTeam VitalityM2:30:38
691Kim SelwoodHillcrest VillagersM2:30:40
692Danielle Barrie-SmithDHS Old BoysF2:30:40
693 Nondumiso Ndlovu SAPS StridersF 2:30:41
694Jason ManggosStella Athletic ClubM2:30:43
695Kerry PetersenWestvilleF2:31:02
696Angela BoulleChilternF2:31:02
697 Gayle Du Toit Athletics KloofF 2:31:03
698Tindall KrugerChilternM2:31:04
699Simone LiebenbergRiverside HarriersF2:31:14
700Steve GarrettM2:31:18
701Lana van der ZeeGet FitF2:31:19
702Joshua BrophyM2:31:20
703Grant NevinKwaMashuM2:31:21
704Clyde PetzerHillcrest VillagersM2:31:24
705Ivor ZeeAthletics KloofM2:31:25
706Lauren CorcoranHilton HarriersF2:31:27
707Ndumiso HlongwaTeam VitalityM2:31:28
708Justinus Molefe LekauStella Athletic ClubM2:31:28
709Ryan OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM2:31:32
710Richard JamesHillcrest VillagersM2:31:35
711Anthony SmithHillcrest VillagersM2:31:37
712Simphiwe ZwaneTeam VitalityM2:31:42
713Clay Paul BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM2:31:43
714Kayla BlewettF2:31:47
715Mthunzi NinelaM2:31:48
716Thamsanqa NzimandeHighwayM2:31:49
717Sabelo NkosiM2:31:51
718Tracy BuckiFaku ChiefsF2:31:51
719Warren ElliottQueensburgh HarriersM2:31:51
720Reginald Xolani HlongwaneM2:31:53
721Mary-Anne PatonHillcrest VillagersF2:31:57
722Brigitte DewberryF2:32:03
723Govindsamy PerumalCorrectional ServicesM2:32:04
724Siphamandla ShabalalaTeam VitalityM2:32:10
725Siboniso ShabalalaTeam VitalityM2:32:10
726 Nitesh Bhagwan M 2:32:18
727Tracy HairF2:32:20
728Clare VinsonChilternF2:32:24
729Shannon WilliamsChilternF2:32:25
730Zethembiso NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF2:32:26
731Jason van NiekerkBluffM2:32:27
732 Morne van Vuuren M 2:32:29
733David SchiltM2:32:30
734 Kerry Roberts Dolphin Coast StridersF 2:32:31
735 Thabani Ngubane M 2:32:33
736Adam BlewettM2:32:34
737Vukani Samson NdlovuM2:32:36
738Colette AlcockWestvilleF2:32:42
739Reg RyanHillcrest VillagersM2:32:47
740Graham JoynerTlokoaM2:32:49
741Callyn PooleDHS Old BoysF2:32:53
742Wesley PooleDHS Old BoysM2:32:53
743Krystel-Lee TerblancheRiverside HarriersF2:32:57
744Sibongiseni MziziStella Athletic ClubM2:32:57
745Russell JonesDHS Old BoysM2:32:58
746Mongi MngomezuluMaranatha Athletic ClubM2:32:59
747Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF2:32:59
748Shane GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:33:04
749Malcolm GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:33:05
750Bangokwakhe XuluAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:33:06
751Ryan BlamireWestvilleM2:33:19
752Kirsty JonkerHillcrest VillagersF2:33:21
753Mbekwa MncubeChesterville Athletic ClubM2:33:21
754David WilliamsSavagesM2:33:29
755 Warren Renton M 2:33:43
756Siboniso ShangePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:33:44
757Craig StrachanTeam VitalityM2:33:48
758Lilian ElsAmanzimtotiF2:33:51
759Wendy BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF2:33:53
760Mashaka SimbaM2:33:56
761Linda MbuyaziQueensburgh HarriersM2:33:57
762Nosipho MatokaziReal GijimasF2:33:59
763Diane SimmonsDHS Old BoysF2:34:00
764Kevin McewenDHS Old BoysM2:34:01
765Lauren ArmourDHS Old BoysF2:34:01
766Samantha WilliamsHilton HarriersF2:34:02
767Stephen PienaarRun/Walk for LifeM2:34:02
768Ross WilliamsHilton HarriersM2:34:02
769Brett HoskinsM2:34:02
770Julie CalitzRun/Walk for LifeF2:34:03
771Mzomuhle NgibaArcelorMittalM2:34:04
772Busisiwe XuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:34:04
773Manuela WoodrowF2:34:10
774Claire SchiltWestvilleF2:34:11
775 Siyabonga Ndlovu Team VitalityM 2:34:13
776Johann Von CauesTeam VitalityM2:34:16
777Thabani MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:34:21
778Sandile SitholeAmaqhaweM2:34:23
779Sandra PrattAmanzimtotiF2:34:24
780Gary DannAmanzimtotiM2:34:25
781Carina BadenhorstKearsney StridersF2:34:28
782Sphiwe ShangeTeam VitalityM2:34:30
783Nancy KiliswaStella Athletic ClubF2:34:33
784Mhlayibongwa ThabetheAmaqhaweM2:34:33
785Moses KiliswaStella Athletic ClubM2:34:34
786Eugene BarnettTeam VitalityM2:34:41
787Scelo MzimelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:34:43
788Nhlanhla MtoloPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:34:45
789Mabongi ZikalalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:34:46
790 Richard Smart Get FitM 2:34:47
791Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM2:34:47
792Deidre DuffHillcrest VillagersF2:34:49
793Billy Sihle MokoenaDolphin Coast StridersM2:35:05
794Sandile NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:35:08
795Amanda SpringerHillcrest VillagersF2:35:08
796Denise TowellGet FitF2:35:08
797Michelle CoskeyGet FitF2:35:08
798Tiffany CallaghanWestvilleF2:35:12
799Jocelyn AttwellDolphin Coast StridersF2:35:15
800Denise MondaWestvilleF2:35:16
801Debbie DenshamWestvilleF2:35:16
802Sbo VilakaziM2:35:24
803Rory LoganM2:35:28
804Trevor ter WolbeekM2:35:29
805Clayton HenningChilternM2:35:29
806Jackie GoodwinM2:35:31
807Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF2:35:32
808Keith HocklyStella Athletic ClubM2:35:32
809Carol McdonaldChilternF2:35:38
810Gordon BeemingChilternM2:35:39
811Innocent Emvelo MagidelaM2:35:39
812Khosi GwalaTeam VitalityF2:35:43
813Andile MadlalaTeam VitalityM2:35:45
814Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM2:35:46
815Bianca JoinerHillcrest VillagersF2:35:49
816Shawn MeyerGet FitM2:35:55
817James ReeveM2:36:02
818Johannes MadunaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:36:04
819 Claire Brear F 2:36:07
820Jana NiehausRiverside HarriersF2:36:07
821Jabulani MkhizeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:36:13
822Nkosingiphile NzimandeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:36:15
823Taryn van RensburgDolphin Coast StridersF2:36:18
824Kevlin BerryBluffM2:36:22
825Warrick van EedenSavagesM2:36:32
826Yvonne van EedenSavagesF2:36:33
827Dane FernandesHilton HarriersM2:36:41
828Marina de KockF2:36:50
829 Darren de Kock M 2:36:50
830Raymond HairHillcrest VillagersM2:36:50
831Brien FrancisHillcrest VillagersM2:36:51
832Steven GordonHillcrest VillagersM2:36:54
833 Bronwyn Kilvington F 2:36:54
834Kerry EverettTeam VitalityF2:36:56
835Anver MoollaOasis CrescentM2:36:58
836 Faatima Vahed F 2:36:58
837Kris EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysF2:37:14
838Nalene HerbstRiverside HarriersF2:37:19
839John MommenBluffM2:37:20
840 Jarrod Anderson M 2:37:20
841 Simon Gazu M 2:37:22
842Spencer-Rae KerrStella Athletic ClubM2:37:24
843Liesel IsraelWestvilleF2:37:25
844Kelly ClowesAthletics KloofF2:37:25
845Heather PowellYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:37:29
846Sonia EvansChilternF2:37:29
847Johanna TaljaardAmanzimtotiF2:37:39
848 Ian Ditchburn WestvilleM 2:37:42
849Zithulele KhumaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:37:43
850Mapaseka MtshaliTeam VitalityF2:37:43
851Babhe MpisaneTeam VitalityF2:37:45
852Lene van der MerweAthletics KloofF2:37:49
853Shannon de LareySave OrionM2:37:53
854Graeme JacksonAthletics KloofM2:38:03
855 Briarley Bekker F 2:38:09
856Lucy CartwrightHillcrest VillagersF2:38:10
857Frank FranckeissTeam VitalityM2:38:13
858Mike MsomiTeam VitalityM2:38:16
859Thembelihle HlopheGet FitF2:38:22
860Ginger Michael NaidooChatsworthM2:38:28
861Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM2:38:34
862Wayne BunyardGet FitM2:38:36
863Jenny ViljoenGet FitF2:38:37
864Susan CummingHillcrest VillagersF2:38:39
865Peter BurtonHillcrest VillagersM2:38:40
866Sally VeenmanChilternF2:38:48
867Lisa ComrieF2:38:49
868Mercy FoggWestvilleF2:38:49
869Garreth BurnM2:38:50
870 Fortune Mbokazi M 2:38:55
871 Tarryn Filday F 2:39:04
872Ann MartinWestvilleF2:39:12
873Darron JohnsonDHS Old BoysM2:39:12
874Janine MazeryWestvilleF2:39:20
875Michelle LagesseChilternF2:39:20
876Carmen CatheyMidlandsF2:39:20
877Adam Howard DaviesChesterville Athletic ClubM2:39:20
878Yolande CookNedbank Running ClubF2:39:21
879Stuart CookNedbank Running ClubM2:39:21
880Sikhumbuzo Eric ThusiM2:39:22
881 Sarschin Govender AmanzimtotiM 2:39:25
882Kamalchand MaharajNewlands StridersM2:39:30
883Linda MakhanyaAmaqhaweM2:39:30
884Angie Mitchell-InnesSavagesF2:39:31
885Rowan StuartSavagesM2:39:34
886Ian SayerM2:39:35
887Ginette PotgieterRun/Walk for LifeF2:39:37
888Zibonele NxeleM2:39:39
889Nkosinathi ZumaM2:39:40
890Siphamandla SokhelaAmaqhaweM2:39:42
891Smangele MkhuliseMaritzburg CityF2:39:44
892 Menzi Myeza M 2:39:49
893Julie LadnerGet FitF2:39:50
894Sfiso StholeM2:39:50
895Monique van den BuskenGet FitF2:39:50
896 Michaela Franz F 2:39:51
897 Savy Govender Run for FunF 2:39:56
898Princess MarkTeam VitalityF2:40:06
899Wennie NaickerF2:40:06
900Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM2:40:06
901 Kerry-Ann Smith F 2:40:07
902Malcom MkhizeM2:40:08
903Monwabisi SomanaM2:40:10
904Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF2:40:11
905 Pascal Sthembiso Magutshwa M 2:40:11
906Roxanne MilesChilternF2:40:12
907James NothardWestvilleM2:40:12
908Khulekani Michael MbanjwaChillie Running ClubM2:40:12
909Bernadette StokesAthletics KloofF2:40:19
910Andile KhwelaEskom - KZNM2:40:20
911Ann TurnerRiverside HarriersF2:40:23
912Carolyn GoltmanF2:40:24
913 Richard Gibson M 2:40:29
914 Craig Hemphill M 2:40:30
915 Desmond Blumfield M 2:40:40
916Catherine RobertsGet FitF2:40:51
917Matthew BlewettM2:40:59
918Kayla EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysF2:40:59
919Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF2:41:03
920Fiona BraithwaiteHillcrest VillagersF2:41:05
921Keshav Arjun SinghChilternM2:41:07
922Christelle MitchellHillcrest VillagersF2:41:08
923Ilse SteynHillcrest VillagersF2:41:08
924 Mark Corinaldi ChilternM 2:41:11
925Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF2:41:13
926Paul CoopeM2:41:29
927Caroline HubbardWestvilleF2:41:41
928Silvia de FreitasGet FitF2:41:41
929Lindi ThompsonAthletics KloofF2:41:48
930Thabie GobaAbasubathiF2:41:50
931 Angus Dustan M 2:41:56
932Gordon HowieEskom - KZNM2:41:56
933Julie HornbyChilternF2:41:56
934Vanessa HuttonRiverside HarriersF2:41:57
935Nathi ZunguTeam VitalityM2:41:59
936Zahied WangWingsM2:42:04
937Mohammed AllieWingsM2:42:05
938Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF2:42:10
939Ajit Rai PokenDurban Athletic ClubM2:42:15
940Chantall RandallRun/Walk for LifeF2:42:17
941Nomzingisi NkomoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:42:25
942 Candice van Deventer Team VitalityF 2:42:26
943 Mthokozisi Cele Nedbank Running ClubM 2:42:26
944Derrick DladlaMaritzburg CityM2:42:26
945Sue SmithWestvilleF2:42:27
946Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM2:42:28
947Nhlanhla DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM2:42:28
948Sphelele ZumaMaritzburg CityM2:42:28
949Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM2:42:28
950Nana MazibukoHarlequin HarriersF2:42:28
951Victor MadlalaPhumaM2:42:29
952Musawenkosi NguboSAPS IngwenyaM2:42:29
953Busizwe NdawoMaritzburg CityM2:42:29
954Sipho NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM2:42:32
955Nompumelelo SitholeF2:42:33
956Jean BroerseTeam VitalityM2:42:33
957Sifiso MtshaliKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:42:33
958Cordelia KistenWoodviewF2:42:35
959Craig BouchierTeam VitalityM2:42:41
960Peta Lynne LangF2:42:44
961Vanessa VorsterChilternF2:42:54
962Milan HamichanVertical SpacesM2:43:00
963Bruce WilliamsM2:43:01
964 Sbusiso Ntshingila M 2:43:03
965Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF2:43:33
966Amal RupnarainChatsworthM2:43:41
967Brian MothilalUbuntu StridersM2:43:47
968Dumisani Alex NdlelaM2:43:51
969Sibusiso NtombelaWoodviewM2:44:10
970Msizi GwalauMhlathuzeM2:44:11
971Maureen ParryChilternF2:44:18
972Tara van der WaltMaxed EliteF2:44:19
973Melaine LumgairBluffF2:44:21
974Vukani MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:44:24
975Robyn FinchamSave OrionF2:44:36
976Deborah StringerBluffF2:44:37
977Nokes BarnardSave OrionF2:44:37
978Leeanne StewartRiverside HarriersF2:44:49
979 Taryn Gowdy F 2:44:55
980Phumzile NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:44:57
981Janice LundDolphin Coast StridersF2:44:57
982Mark BurnettTeam VitalityM2:44:57
983Helem BentleyF2:44:58
984Wimpie de LangeT and T Athletic ClubM2:45:25
985Aimee BosseDHS Old BoysF2:45:30
986 Chris Majozi M 2:45:35
987Tracy Denise JoubertF2:45:45
988 Nolwazi Ngcobo F 2:45:48
989Jowaine ParrottTeam VitalityF2:45:52
990Dineshree GovenderRun for FunF2:46:00
991Jude DalaisWingsM2:46:01
992Brodwyn van ZylHillcrest VillagersF2:46:04
993 Linda Brown Faku ChiefsF 2:46:21
994 Lenny Govender MerewentM 2:46:26
995Sfisesihle NxumaloTeam VitalityM2:46:30
996Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF2:46:35
997Gopelall DebidinFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:46:38
998Melody Jansen van RensburgAthletics KloofF2:46:46
999Bradley StewartRiverside HarriersM2:46:49
1000 Heather Collis Riverside HarriersF 2:46:49
1001 Jounelle Gibson F 2:47:08
1002Trudy MartinCollegians HarriersF2:47:11
1003Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF2:47:13
1004Frikkie BotesAmanzimtotiM2:47:16
1005Bongani MsomiNtuzumaM2:47:17
1006Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF2:47:21
1007Dave CochraneWestvilleM2:47:21
1008Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF2:47:22
1009Patrick CochraneM2:47:22
1010Liesl HeckroodtTeam VitalityF2:47:49
1011Dallas DanielsenWestvilleM2:47:54
1012Dave LeppanWestvilleM2:47:58
1013Dumisani NxumaloAmaqhaweM2:48:07
1014Nokukhanya NsibandeDurban Athletic ClubF2:48:11
1015Jonathan MarshallTeam VitalityM2:48:13
1016Susan MarshallTeam VitalityF2:48:13
1017Bonisile XabaUlundiF2:48:16
1018Sabelo NzamaM2:48:25
1019Leverne KnoxKearsney StridersF2:48:27
1020Sthembile MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:48:28
1021Ann RomaniAmanzimtotiF2:48:30
1022Sizwesihle KumaloTeam VitalityM2:48:34
1023Kristen GeyserF2:48:44
1024 Lucy Boyd F 2:48:45
1025Kelly TurtonCrusaders - KZNF2:48:49
1026Premi RamdassQueensburgh HarriersF2:48:50
1027Herald SolomonSpirit WindM2:48:57
1028Tilla DalhouzieHillcrest VillagersF2:48:58
1029Grace SikakaneF2:48:58
1030 Johann Strydom M 2:49:06
1031Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM2:49:07
1032Chantal HowseHillcrest VillagersF2:49:11
1033Joss PeroldHillcrest VillagersM2:49:29
1034Tammy WoodroffeGet FitF2:49:30
1035Ian OliverHillcrest VillagersM2:49:30
1036Cindy ValentineF2:49:30
1037 Sipho Sithole Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 2:49:38
1038Dave DaleSavagesM2:49:49
1039Herman van RooyenPongolaM2:49:58
1040Nozie CanhamTeam VitalityF2:50:03
1041Lavinia ClackEskom GijimasF2:50:17
1042Jackie GainesGet FitF2:50:35
1043 Mark Nicholas Gaines Get FitM 2:50:35
1044 Roxanne Nel Get FitF 2:50:35
1045Lindi CollettHillcrest VillagersF2:50:37
1046Lindsay BarnesHillcrest VillagersF2:50:38
1047Nomfundo SomhlahloTeam VitalityF2:50:46
1048Cindy FranckeissTeam VitalityF2:50:48
1049Zningi GwalaEthekwiniF2:50:55
1050 Kevin Gowdy M 2:51:00
1051Frederik LochnerM2:51:08
1052Janine SchmidtChilternF2:51:09
1053Gayle LombardChilternF2:51:30
1054Richard HeathChilternM2:51:31
1055Liv SmithF2:51:34
1056Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF2:51:37
1057Sabelo ShangeM2:51:39
1058Allan AngusRun/Walk for LifeM2:51:44
1059Bala NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:51:56
1060 Taryn Kolver F 2:51:57
1061Ntandoyenkosi MtshaliF2:52:11
1062 Shannon Potgieter F 2:52:11
1063 Jane Curtiss F 2:52:20
1064 Fiona Delport F 2:52:20
1065Makhanya AneleOpenserve Athletic ClubM2:52:22
1066Louise HuckelsbyStella Athletic ClubF2:52:23
1067Mahomed JoomaOasis CrescentM2:52:23
1068Janet BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNF2:52:31
1069Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM2:52:35
1070Graham BarrettAthletics KloofM2:52:36
1071 Tendai Kurwa ChilternM 2:52:37
1072Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM2:52:38
1073Londiwe SitholeTeam VitalityF2:52:40
1074Darrin MartensM2:52:43
1075 Kerrilee Millar Hillcrest VillagersF 2:52:50
1076Melany LaydenHillcrest VillagersF2:53:01
1077Shan van LelyveldTeam VitalityF2:53:05
1078Mahomed ParukOasis CrescentM2:53:09
1079Khayelihle MenduMaritzburg CityM2:53:10
1080Thuleleni DumaMaritzburgF2:53:10
1081Lindle Du PreezRun/Walk for LifeF2:53:12
1082Kathy BaxterHillcrest VillagersF2:53:24
1083Bianca HamiltonTwini Athletic ClubF2:53:33
1084 Sifiso Ngwane Team VitalityM 2:53:47
1085Abdulla AllyOasis CrescentM2:53:58
1086John WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM2:54:03
1087Amanda MeyerGet FitF2:54:08
1088Nonhlanhla Sylvia ShoziClermont StridersF2:54:08
1089Tertia EmersonGet FitF2:54:08
1090Immaculate JwiliCollegians HarriersF2:54:13
1091Raymond MaphumuloTeam VitalityM2:54:25
1092Kingdom MaphumuloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:54:28
1093Paula HumphreysQueensburgh HarriersF2:54:34
1094Marianne SmithMedihelp Multisport ClubF2:54:42
1095Eric WaltonMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:54:43
1096 Sweetness Makhanya F 2:54:51
1097Seyda CitlakBluffF2:55:02
1098Wendy BoschMaxed EliteF2:55:15
1099Bev Da CostaF2:55:27
1100 Vicky Moore F 2:55:29
1101Liska ThomHillcrest VillagersF2:55:32
1102Natasha BarnesDolphin Coast StridersF2:55:40
1103Gill de BeerF2:55:41
1104Sarah StuartSavagesF2:55:41
1105Chris de BeerM2:55:42
1106Azande AugustTeam VitalityF2:55:46
1107Robin ReeveQueensburgh HarriersM2:55:48
1108Bronwyn MorrisseyForest HillsF2:55:55
1109Cindy Ann CromptonAthletics KloofF2:55:55
1110Prince ZuluMaritzburgM2:56:00
1111Veli MsweliMaritzburg CityM2:56:00
1112Nomfundo MathenjwaF2:56:08
1113Arthur NdlovuM2:56:12
1114Tracey PhillipsT and T Athletic ClubF2:56:14
1115Illse WilsonDHS Old BoysF2:56:15
1116Brett ScheepersM2:56:17
1117Joani MitchellCrusaders - KZNF2:56:18
1118Wiseman CeleMaritzburg CityM2:56:35
1119Nkululeko ShangaseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:56:36
1120Nhlanhla MthalaneM2:56:36
1121Lesley LabuschagneCrusaders - KZNF2:56:36
1122Priscilla MadlalaPhumaF2:56:36
1123Xolile MtwaChillie Running ClubF2:56:37
1124Siyabonga ManyoniTeam VitalityM2:56:37
1125Mathabi Clerment MushavhanamadiM2:56:38
1126Mindlo MdhluliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:56:39
1127Margaret BotesAmanzimtotiF2:56:45
1128Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF2:56:46
1129George SchultzAmanzimtotiM2:56:47
1130Julie-Ann KrugerAmanzimtotiF2:56:47
1131Astrid FentonWestvilleF2:56:52
1132 Joeanne Smith F 2:56:53
1133Cherise MullerBluffF2:57:04
1134Aphilile ThuntulwaneTeam VitalityF2:57:06
1135Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF2:57:06
1136Philani MaphangaTeam VitalityM2:57:19
1137Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM2:57:21
1138Gail BissettAthletics KloofF2:57:47
1139Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF2:58:13
1140Muziwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM2:58:15
1141 Khanyisile Madlala Team VitalityF 2:58:19
1142Thabsile NompukaneHillcrest VillagersF2:58:39
1143 Nathaniel Padayachee M 2:58:39
1144 Thandaza Shayingca Hillcrest VillagersM 2:58:40
1145Buyisile SibiyaKwandengezi TigersF2:58:41
1146Wendy JamesRun for FunF2:58:43
1147Carol BrookingRun/Walk for LifeF2:58:44
1148Dawn MahneBluffF2:58:54
1149Serestina ViririHighwayM2:59:12
1150 Luleka Nqentsu F 2:59:44
1151Dumisile MkhizeSAPS StridersF2:59:47
1152Zuko DelekiTeam VitalityM2:59:50
1153Ndumiso XuluTeam VitalityM2:59:59
1154 Kim Joubert Faku ChiefsF 3:00:02
1155Gugu AndersonSavagesF3:00:05
1156Ayanda NomngangaChilternF3:00:11
1157Tammy KollAmanzimtotiF3:00:35
1158 Nhlanhla Vezi M 3:00:39
1159Stan GianiM3:00:57
1160Yolandi LuytF3:00:57
1161Sibongile MsomiEthekwiniF3:01:05
1162 Sindisiwe Nkosi Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubF 3:01:13
1163Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:01:18
1164Thandeka NdlelaF3:01:20
1165Lisa BeckHillcrest VillagersF3:01:28
1166Evelyn MommenBluffF3:01:33
1167Pumza SibekoTeam VitalityF3:01:53
1168Buyani DladlaGet FitM3:02:06
1169Leah EscreetGet FitF3:02:07
1170Wendy StoreyGet FitF3:02:19
1171Simone SchmidChilternF3:02:20
1172Jamie LodgeChilternF3:02:20
1173Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for LifeF3:02:20
1174Leeann KoekemoerHillcrest VillagersF3:02:24
1175Mpho LiphadziAmaqhaweM3:02:24
1176Shalane NorrieHillcrest VillagersF3:02:25
1177Bronwyn HodsdonF3:02:54
1178 Maria Koster F 3:03:01
1179Roxy EdyAthletics KloofF3:03:07
1180 Jono Labuschagne M 3:03:08
1181 Terrance Smith Hillcrest VillagersM 3:03:10
1182 Thandi Zwane F 3:03:11
1183Harriet KrugerDolphin Coast StridersF3:03:20
1184David SmithNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:03:26
1185 Ndue Mkhize Maritzburg CityF 3:03:40
1186Nhlakanipho Wiseman DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:03:42
1187Karen LongF3:03:45
1188Hilary GreenwoodGet FitM3:03:52
1189 Sharon Hanson Get FitF 3:04:00
1190Andrew RobinsonM3:04:03
1191Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF3:04:03
1192 Nkosinathi Mbesa M 3:04:14
1193Hanson StevenGet FitM3:04:28
1194Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF3:04:30
1195Willa van der WaltSouth Coast StridersF3:04:48
1196Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF3:05:18
1197Sthandile KhuzwayoHillcrest VillagersF3:05:22
1198Ryan HeenanM3:05:26
1199Jenna van GreunenChilternF3:05:36
1200 Nokulunga Phoswa F 3:05:37
1201Charmaine ChelinPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:05:45
1202Thuli TabudiSparF3:06:17
1203Mthokozisi Innocent SindaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:06:24
1204Katherine BhogalGet FitF3:06:39
1205Wendy ChattertonF3:07:19
1206Retha SmytheF3:07:26
1207Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF3:07:26
1208 Valma Osborne F 3:07:55
1209Colleen KleinschmidtWingsF3:08:08
1210Claire LewisF3:08:11
1211 Elaine Brunskill F 3:08:11
1212Amudha DhaverFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF3:08:17
1213Amen Andries MthethwaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:08:22
1214Siyabonga MdladlaTeam VitalityM3:08:26
1215Nondumiso MakaulaTitans LifestyleF3:08:59
1216Nondumo MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:08:59
1217Shelly HardwickChilternF3:09:14
1218Sonja CarrollF3:09:43
1219Stephan BruwerM3:09:51
1220Charlton ButtM3:09:52
1221Tsungai ChinyokaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:10:00
1222 Gaynor Geyer Nedbank Running ClubF 3:10:03
1223Sharon Hle SibiyaMaxed EliteF3:10:26
1224Thabile MbheleMaritzburg CityF3:10:39
1225 Bongi Simelane Clermont StridersF 3:10:44
1226Trudie SchutteQueensburgh HarriersF3:10:45
1227Linton SchutteQueensburgh HarriersM3:10:45
1228 Shireen Hannah Hillcrest VillagersF 3:10:55
1229 Philile Mthembu F 3:11:49
1230Marie LaingT and T Athletic ClubF3:13:12
1231Jenny G GoundenSAPS IngwenyaF3:13:34
1232Bongiwe NxumaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:13:36
1233Nozibele ZondiBluffF3:13:38
1234Ryan RoxburghHillcrest VillagersM3:13:39
1235 Zameka Cenya Team VitalityF 3:13:39
1236Alexandra JoynerTlokoaF3:14:34
1237Jason MccallM3:14:45
1238Kate RowlandF3:14:45
1239Isabel MateusChilternF3:14:46
1240Langa SitholeChillie Running ClubM3:15:02
1241Nokuthula ZungiMaritzburg CityF3:15:36
1242Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:15:37
1243Khulani Jeffrey SheziM3:15:39
1244Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF3:16:09
1245Lungile ZondoEskom - KZNF3:16:10
1246Nicolette RyanSavagesF3:16:16
1247Graham BuckWestvilleM3:16:18
1248Thembekile RadebeF3:16:28
1249 Bajabulisiwe Mbanjwa Team VitalityF 3:16:30
1250Rashida KaderChatsworthF3:16:30
1251Nonhlanhla ZondiEthekwiniF3:16:33
1252Thembelihle NyathikaziF3:17:11
1253Juliana VorsterQueensburgh HarriersF3:17:26
1254Mabukie PhoswaF3:17:27
1255Karyn JacksonWestvilleF3:17:39
1256Charne BrockRun/Walk for LifeF3:17:50
1257Daniel Jacobus BothaQueensburgh HarriersM3:18:57
1258Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF3:19:16
1259Sindisiwe MakaulaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF3:19:17
1260Lindy DladlaMaritzburg CityF3:19:18
1261 Bekithemba Hwalima M 3:19:20
1262 Philippa Feher F 3:19:40
1263Mxolisi MhlongoUmgeni WaterM3:19:54
1264Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF3:20:27
1265Patrick RostenneRiverside HarriersM3:22:16
1266Zimasa RatshikhophaTeam VitalityF3:23:07
1267Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM3:23:07
1268Debbie LundinWestvilleF3:23:51
1269Peter MillerBluffM3:24:09
1270Sneliswa ButheleziF3:24:15
1271Vaughn LeesQueensburgh HarriersM3:24:56
1272David WeekesT and T Athletic ClubM3:25:21
1273 Teddy Nala M 3:25:44
1274Nthabi BolofoUmgeni WaterF3:26:48
1275Bomikazi MfingwanaChillie Running ClubF3:27:29
1276Jared FergusonBluffM3:27:51
1277 Helge Rainer Hans Karl Losereit M 3:28:26
1278Ever Nwabisa MshedeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:28:39
1279 David John M 3:28:54
1280Roxanne van StraatenBluffF3:29:46
1281Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:30:19
1282 Mqapheli Ngwenya M 3:30:19
1283 Mthoko Mbambo M 3:30:21
1284Lynette MacdonaldF3:31:00
1285 Simphiwe Msibi F 3:31:14
1286Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF3:31:52
1287Manje ZwaneTeam VitalityF3:32:58
1288Sifiso MchunuBluffM3:34:49
1289Bruce WedderburnChilternM3:34:54
1290 Mbalenhle Gumbi F 3:35:57
1291Nokulunga MfekaF3:35:57
1292Denean LeeF3:37:04
1293Shaktiven SurjooChatsworthM3:37:55
1294Bhekizwe ShoziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:39:09
1295Sonitha PetersQueensburgh HarriersF3:39:13
1296 Timothy Sibusiso Manukuza M 3:39:32
1297Michelle BraithwaiteF3:39:42
1298Byron MaclouM3:40:03
1299Vitalis YeniM3:40:05
1300Thandeka KhumaloF3:40:42
1301Stuart MyburghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:41:44
1302David BramleyM3:42:28
1303Susan GriffithsHighwayF3:42:44
1304Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF3:43:09
1305 Deirdre Grandin F 3:43:41
1306 Rory Jordaan Team VitalityM 3:43:45
1307 Amy Aitken F 3:43:47
1308Katie VreedenburghHighwayF3:44:49
1309Nathi MyamyaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:44:50
1310Beatrice MpangaseRun/Walk for LifeF3:45:03
1311 Nomkhosi Ndaba WestvilleF 3:48:34
1312Lucy ModiseUmgeni WaterF3:54:37
1313Gugu ThusiEskom - KZNF3:56:16
1314Robert SmallM3:57:19
1315Alicia BruwerF3:57:19
1316Kevishinee PerumaulChatsworthF3:58:54
1317 Kietumetsie Mabaso F 3:59:13
1318 Johan Kruger T and T Athletic ClubM 3:59:17
1319Adelle GovenderF3:59:44
1320Nontokozo MbathaNedbank Running ClubF3:59:45
1321Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM4:10:38

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality115
Hillcrest Villagers107
Westville63
Get Fit45
Chiltern39
Bluff38
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club36
DHS Old Boys35
Stella Athletic Club34
Athletics Kloof32
Maritzburg City28
Savages25
Amanzimtoti25
Riverside Harriers20
Queensburgh Harriers18
Nedbank Running Club17
Highway16
Faku Chiefs15
Hilton Harriers15
Run/Walk for Life15
Chatsworth15
Chillie Running Club13
Kearsney Striders12
Durban Runner Athletic Club11
Dolphin Coast Striders11
Crusaders - KZN11
Amaqhawe11
Eskom - KZN9
Maxed Elite9
Save Orion9
Natal Carbineers Running Club8
SAPS Striders8
Collegians Harriers7
Durban Athletic Club7
T and T Athletic Club7
Phantane Athletic Club7
Ethekwini7
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club6
Midlands6
SAPS Ingwenya6
Forest Hills5
Oasis Crescent5
South Coast Striders5
Sydenham5
Phuma5
Pinetown District Athletic Club5
Ntuzuma4
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club4
Run for Fun4
Wings4
KwaMashu4
Newlands Striders4
Harlequin Harriers3
Chesterville Athletic Club3
Umgeni Water3
KwaZulu-Natal Striders3
KwaDabeka Harriers3
Vertical Spaces3
Woodview3
Zululand Multisport Club2
Run Zone Athletic Club2
Genius2
Tlokoa2
Maranatha Athletic Club2
Zakhele Running Club2
uMhlathuze2
Amabutho Athletic Club2
Arthur Ford Running Club2
Mtubatuba2
Howick2
Twini Athletic Club2
Maritzburg2
Durban University of Technology2
Clermont Striders2
Abagijimi Athletic Club2
University of KwaZulu-Natal2
Black Diamonds Athletic Club2
Ubuntu Striders2
Hasdi Harriers2
Hulamin2
Medihelp Multisport Club2
ROAG1
Real Gijimas1
Capital City Active1
Protea Striders1
Mondi1
Murray & Roberts1
Openserve Athletic Club1
Hammarsdale1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
First National Bank Runners1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Eskom Gijimas1
Kouga Multisport1
Tongaat Panthers1
Correctional Services1
Abasubathi1
Mtunzini1
ArcelorMittal1
Adventists Athletic Club1
Titans Lifestyle1
Standard Bank1
KwaDukuza1
Saints1
Spar1
Kwandengezi Tigers1
Department of Land Affairs1
Biggarsberg1
Merewent1
Richards Bay Harriers1
Pongola1
Pietermaritzburg1
Muden1
Spirit Wind1
Ulundi1