Grape Run2019-09-29

14.0kmdistance
0:48:20winning time
595finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lukhanyo NobakadaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:48:20
2Nkosiyethu SotyantyaMSA MultisportM0:48:25
3Mandilakhe MbekwaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:28
4Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:50:37
5Gershon AzizaSpartan HarriersM0:51:02
6Lethu CetywayoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:15
7Vuyani SixasoAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:52:04
8Bulelani BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:59
9Sibulele NgaloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:11
10Justice KanyongoNedbank Running ClubM0:54:17
11Takunda GadzikwaSpartan HarriersM0:54:49
12Ricardo VasapolliUniversity of Cape TownM0:55:07
13Shema FlaceSpartan HarriersM0:55:28
14Goethe FaulmannSpartan HarriersM0:55:45
15Johnny YolaSpartan HarriersM0:56:03
16John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:27
17Cole AbrahamsSpartan HarriersM0:57:28
18Simphiwe NqhabazaSpartan HarriersM0:58:00
19Shakeel SchrikkerSpartan HarriersM0:58:02
20 Michael Ross M 0:59:20
21Nolubabalo DyonaseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:20
22Desmond PietersenSouth African National Defence ForceM1:00:23
23 Neven Naidoo M 1:01:04
24Kate DixonF1:01:32
25Julian PaulSouth African National Defence ForceM1:01:33
26Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:01:57
27Leslie ChivellFish HoekM1:02:34
28Moses TolaLanga Athletic ClubM1:03:27
29Fezile GroomSouth African National Defence ForceM1:03:45
30Sadick FredericksWalmers Athletic ClubM1:04:52
31DerkM1:05:15
32 Peter Shackleton M 1:07:01
33Cezar de Freitas AnselmoM1:07:06
34Busisiwe MatiwaneLanga Athletic ClubF1:07:11
35Bernie TemmersLanga Athletic ClubM1:08:22
36Leigh BehrMy Training DayF1:08:24
37Nic WalkerCeltic HarriersM1:08:41
38Kristopher KrugerCeltic HarriersM1:08:48
39 Grant Gove M 1:09:08
40Lorian PaxtonF1:09:10
41Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM1:09:32
42Mark BaldwinFish HoekM1:09:39
43Simon MatthewsM1:10:11
44Emihle NtuthuVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:10:13
45Jason MyhillM1:10:42
46Cheslyn JansenSAPSM1:11:16
47Ernest BlommaertM1:11:18
48Helen EllisonHarfield HarriersF1:11:24
49 Rouen Smit ATC Running ClubM 1:11:56
50Charlotte Du PlessisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:39
51Jenna RykliefSpartan HarriersF1:13:11
52 Ross M 1:13:14
53Richard ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:13:16
54 Ian Glass Celtic HarriersM 1:13:19
55Mohammed AllieTopformM1:13:41
56Neville FrieslichFish HoekM1:14:02
57Wesley GreenKearsney StridersM1:14:06
58Paul BucklandCentury CityM1:14:11
59Ulla WalmisleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:18
60Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:38
61 Cara Geach F 1:14:44
62Notheerah PedroSpartan HarriersF1:14:55
63Aashiq KnipeEdgemead RunnersM1:15:07
64Adam MendelsohnUniversity of Cape TownM1:15:17
65Jean BritsM1:15:21
66David SchneiderAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:15:45
67Stephen BrownM1:15:48
68 Rubin Cloete M 1:15:48
69Brendon van NiekerkAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:15:51
70 Jandre Dippenaar StellenboschM 1:16:04
71Charl HopkinsM1:16:12
72Sipho EvansCeltic HarriersM1:17:11
73Julia MarksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:17:12
74Sandra KohnertEdgemead RunnersF1:17:12
75Angelique BirchEdgemead RunnersF1:17:17
76Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:17:22
77 Gavin Kilpatrick M 1:17:23
78Junaid JanoodienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:11
79Blake WilkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:18:17
80 Fred Moore M 1:18:17
81Annelize VisserF1:18:27
82Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:18:32
83Steve MitchellFish HoekM1:18:33
84John WatermeyerFish HoekM1:18:34
85Riaan UysBellville Running ClubM1:18:36
86Essack GVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:40
87Taariq PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsM1:18:41
88Elisabeth StavengaWest CoastF1:18:54
89Francois ToerienUniversity of Cape TownM1:19:06
90Grant JenkinsonM1:19:19
91Bevan MatthewsCentury CityM1:19:20
92Malcolm HylandAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:19:23
93Brendon PienaarAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:19:24
94Jeremy HammondM1:19:48
95Daniel WichniaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:20:01
96SivuyileM1:20:17
97Nicola ErasmusF1:20:20
98Mervin SchnehagePinelandsM1:20:38
99 Cas Hulsbosch M 1:21:15
100Nikita WalkerCeltic HarriersM1:21:20
101Malibongwe NtlokwanaHarfield HarriersM1:21:22
102 Naseera Allie F 1:21:39
103Robert ByrneM1:21:48
104Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM1:21:55
105W AllionNantesM1:21:56
106Debbie BlakeF1:21:57
107 Lisa Horn F 1:22:21
108Jenni HornMy Training DayF1:22:22
109Uthmaan BuffkinsF1:22:23
110 Brett van Zyl Harfield HarriersM 1:22:44
111Lamla PeskinF1:22:50
112Imraan AdamSpartan HarriersM1:23:15
113 Sune Roodt F 1:23:32
114Cosima ReichhardtF1:23:33
115 Teresa Rooney F 1:23:35
116Zaheer TitusMazars Athletic ClubM1:23:44
117Gemma HoskinsSpartan HarriersF1:23:54
118 Megan Kirkman F 1:24:03
119Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:24:04
120Darren WilliamsMSA MultisportM1:24:07
121Josh GloakM1:24:11
122Horst SchifferFish HoekM1:24:16
123Lynn VermeulenSatoriF1:24:23
124Dolan de JagerGugulethuM1:24:38
125Macky WilliamsPinelandsF1:25:04
126 Tessa Lloyd F 1:25:23
127Bilal Osman LatibM1:25:26
128 Zeyaad Essa Pick 'n PayM 1:26:00
129Greg DavidsM1:26:06
130Ingrid SwartzEdgemead RunnersF1:26:07
131Ebrahim StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:08
132 Christopher Smith Spartan HarriersM 1:26:13
133Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM1:26:14
134 Geno Lakay Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:26:23
135 Paula Buchanan F 1:26:26
136 Tim Hoffman Born2RunM 1:26:30
137Lerato ShaiOmmiedraai FriendsF1:27:25
138Dirk de JagerM1:27:26
139Jacob DavelSpartan HarriersM1:27:35
140Sandy RaffaelliSpartan HarriersF1:27:38
141Debbie RorichSpartan HarriersF1:27:39
142B RobinsonF1:27:40
143Elzahn OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:27:49
144 Colleen Moore PinelandsF 1:27:49
145Julia BuchananF1:28:04
146Louise DobsonF1:28:23
147Jillian AlternFish HoekF1:28:52
148Bernacia MullinsF1:28:53
149Jeremy GeorgeCeltic HarriersM1:28:54
150 Colette Borain F 1:28:54
151 Natalie Hinds F 1:28:58
152Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:29:01
153Samantha WyngaardRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:02
154 Jean Thomas F 1:29:04
155Craig MullinsM1:29:19
156 Beverley Smyth F 1:29:25
157Theresa IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:29:44
158Andre DanielsM1:29:49
159Derek LawrenceM1:30:04
160Willa van der ValkF1:30:09
161Henri PickardHarfield HarriersM1:30:15
162Bradley KoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:15
163Phillip GittinsM1:30:22
164Mandy ScottHarfield HarriersF1:30:29
165 Shawn Gravell M 1:30:34
166Safwat CorneliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:35
167Nicola MaraisF1:30:40
168Erica MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:30:44
169 Kay Longman Run/Walk for LifeF 1:30:48
170Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF1:30:48
171Rasid SardjonoEdgemead RunnersM1:30:49
172 Zaynub Parker F 1:30:50
173Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM1:30:53
174 Mark Couzins M 1:31:01
175Faghrie PetersM1:31:02
176Laetitia SardjonoEdgemead RunnersF1:31:07
177Chantel MemziweACSAF1:31:09
178Martin BrossyWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:31:12
179 Riad Daniels M 1:31:13
180Habiel AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:31:22
181Mikaela BallFish HoekF1:31:23
182Tommy BallFish HoekM1:31:24
183 Rocco de Villiers M 1:31:27
184 Mareth van der Walt F 1:31:28
185Tasneem Salie-KnipeEdgemead RunnersF1:31:28
186Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF1:31:33
187Rob JoubertForestersM1:31:34
188Delene WallerPinelandsF1:31:35
189Ihtishaam GallantOmmiedraai FriendsM1:31:38
190 Carin Diamond F 1:31:38
191Stafford NorthcoteF1:31:42
192 Aimee Fouche F 1:31:48
193 Julia Cassar ATC Running ClubF 1:31:49
194Thomas LoxtonM1:31:54
195Nicola AllanF1:32:00
196 Justin Cornish M 1:32:13
197Paul SteenkampM1:32:13
198SedickCentral Athletic ClubM1:32:15
199Lisa FrankenSouth African National Defence ForceF1:32:18
200Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF1:32:19
201Sonia HarlockFish HoekF1:32:20
202 Paul Euvrard M 1:32:20
203 Cecilia NantesF 1:32:47
204 Robyn Fox Spartan HarriersF 1:32:53
205 Bruno Curnier M 1:32:56
206Rebecca MockeJohannesburg Country ClubF1:32:56
207Laetitia Meyer-PhillipsSpartan HarriersF1:33:00
208Donavan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM1:33:01
209James BainM1:33:13
210 Johan Charlier M 1:33:15
211 Isabelle Maclou F 1:33:22
212Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF1:33:23
213Craig FortuinCarbineers - WPM1:33:24
214Tamryn Batcheller-AdamsF1:33:39
215KelsorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:44
216Ronel RouxF1:34:14
217Bianca NelF1:34:21
218Natacha BrkowitzAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:34:25
219 Mariska Fourie F 1:34:26
220Paul StevensFish HoekM1:34:30
221Cindy JoosteGoodwood HarriersF1:34:31
222UzileGugulethuM1:34:39
223Stephanie DonachieAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:34:45
224Andre BradleyHout Bay HarriersM1:34:58
225 Lisa Lourie F 1:35:00
226G BinghamF1:35:09
227Gerda van AsF1:35:14
228Gina BamforthSpartan HarriersF1:35:16
229 Sandy Vermeulen F 1:35:17
230 Michelle Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:35:23
231Sharlene GermishuizenF1:35:29
232Mary MwaiFat CatsF1:35:31
233Lebo MathathoFat CatsF1:35:32
234 Raymond Fat CatsM 1:35:34
235Rameez AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:39
236Nur ConnellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:39
237Tracey MillarF1:35:40
238Ragmah EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:40
239Ziyaad SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:41
240Shaheem LM1:35:42
241Johilze SpruytVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:35:52
242 Caryn Bishop F 1:36:01
243 Tanille Payne F 1:36:02
244 Belinda Rigby F 1:36:03
245T WhittakerRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:04
246Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:36:07
247Irshaad SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:36:08
248 Stuart Adam M 1:36:09
249Jennifer MarquesF1:36:10
250Justine KrigeCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:36:12
251Glynis DanielsCeltic HarriersF1:36:12
252 Glenda Hensley F 1:36:22
253Kaylin RhodaCarbineers - WPF1:36:24
254Megan ApollisSpartan HarriersF1:36:43
255Steven CohenM1:36:54
256 Leandi Kolver Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:37:05
257Susan GredleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:37:14
258Roshman DavidsPick 'n PayF1:37:28
259Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:37:29
260Lucy SturrockSpartan HarriersF1:37:29
261Suzy JackSpartan HarriersF1:37:29
262Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:37:31
263Roxanne GreenbaumATC Running ClubF1:37:32
264Aidan CroyUniversity of Cape TownM1:37:40
265Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM1:37:50
266 Donovan Holman M 1:37:53
267 Amanda Holman F 1:37:53
268Kathryn BurkeF1:38:26
269Dominique LewisSpartan HarriersF1:38:27
270Joan LodewyksSpartan HarriersF1:38:27
271Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:38:38
272Shirley VeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:39
273Sandra BryantF1:38:39
274Kim JackSpartan HarriersM1:38:40
275John PriceSpartan HarriersM1:38:41
276Rosalie RichfieldUniversity of Cape TownF1:39:09
277Tasneem AlexanderF1:39:23
278Felicia HugoNantesF1:39:24
279Sharon McauliffeSatoriF1:39:30
280Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF1:39:36
281Deneeze FritzEdgemead RunnersF1:39:37
282Sandra SwartzPinelandsF1:39:37
283Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:39:38
284Mike BersteinCentury CityM1:39:50
285Lucielle NettaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:57
286Tine van de WalleF1:40:07
287Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF1:40:13
288Kirsty GarsonHarfield HarriersF1:40:23
289 Karen Veenendaal PinelandsF 1:40:25
290Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:40:30
291Simone LombergWest CoastF1:40:36
292Gian PalermoWest CoastM1:40:37
293Ibtisaam van der SchyffOmmiedraai FriendsF1:40:46
294Shanaaz SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:55
295Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:56
296Bernelee KritzingerF1:41:01
297Maryke KritzingerF1:41:01
298AvaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:41:08
299L LoutherCeltic HarriersF1:41:25
300Roy TomlinsonSpartan HarriersM1:41:29
301Michelle DienerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:36
302Fiona DavidsF1:41:38
303Tita McunukelwaKhayelitshaF1:41:48
304 Gaelle Ramon F 1:41:49
305 Samantha Reinders F 1:41:53
306 Elsa Beytell F 1:41:54
307 Lara van der Spuy F 1:42:05
308Sadieka PriceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:42:09
309Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:10
310 Yusuf Gamieldien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:42:11
311Roxanne ClarkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:42:16
312WahiebaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:42:27
313Jill MeyerF1:42:46
314Bronwyn EvansF1:42:50
315Shameema SaitKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:43:05
316Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:43:10
317Natasha BarkerF1:43:11
318 Suzette Lombard F 1:43:12
319 King Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:43:15
320 Alice Herselman F 1:43:18
321Pj VeldhuizenWildrunnerF1:43:19
322Debbie LillieWildrunnerF1:43:20
323Waseem IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:22
324Sarah WhitelawF1:43:40
325 Christine Diampovisa F 1:43:46
326Gadija JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:47
327 Marguerite Schutte Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:43:47
328Keela van NiekerkSpartan HarriersF1:43:50
329David WhitelawM1:44:17
330Wendy WilkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:44:21
331 Michelle Pearman PinelandsF 1:44:33
332Brian ConradM1:44:35
333Erika van RooyenEdgemead RunnersF1:45:05
334Jacal AllieTopformF1:45:14
335Shafiqah HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsF1:45:35
336ShaheemCentral Athletic ClubM1:45:40
337 Fatima ARD Athletic ClubF 1:45:40
338Hoosain AchmatARD Athletic ClubM1:45:41
339 Bevin Sandras M 1:45:42
340 Christine Thonissen F 1:45:50
341 Andrea Kosnar F 1:45:51
342Sarah LarrattWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:45:52
343Anthea BallFish HoekF1:45:55
344Neels KlaassenGoodwood HarriersM1:45:59
345Charlotte KlaassenGoodwood HarriersF1:46:01
346Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:46:21
347Rochelle BeukesF1:46:25
348Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF1:46:39
349Ohnah BooleyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:46:40
350Faeron WheelerF1:46:44
351Nuku van CollerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:47:17
352Lorna PaulseSpartan HarriersF1:47:24
353Rehana EbrahimTopformF1:47:27
354James TunnicliffeF1:47:32
355 Greta Tunnicliffe F 1:47:33
356Dylan JefferiesM1:47:35
357Jill SouthgateF1:47:40
358Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:47:43
359Riaan CottleCeltic HarriersM1:47:43
360Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM1:47:44
361Mushtaq RahimTopformM1:47:49
362 Anjana Makanjee South African National Defence ForceF 1:47:50
363Veena SukhaTopformF1:47:50
364MarcelleF1:47:51
365Michelle BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:47:51
366Donna HoweRun/Walk for LifeF1:47:56
367Fatimah JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:47:56
368 Gabi Leong F 1:48:03
369 Josh Loyson M 1:48:04
370 Jeffrey M 1:48:06
371Shanaaz AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:48:07
372N BorchardsGoodwood HarriersF1:48:10
373Tasliem TitusGoodwood HarriersM1:48:11
374Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM1:48:17
375Chris van RooyenEdgemead RunnersM1:48:19
376E KubaF1:48:23
377W MiddletonWest CoastM1:48:24
378Lynn RadueSpartan HarriersF1:48:33
379Nailah van der SchyffF1:48:38
380Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF1:48:42
381SafwaanCarbineers - WPM1:49:04
382SutcliffeM1:49:18
383Sadia Jakoet SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:20
384Fatima TayobWalmers Athletic ClubF1:49:28
385Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:32
386Kashif MarcusTopformM1:49:47
387Brent CarswellAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:49:47
388 Kean Reynders F 1:49:48
389 Kylie Hoffman Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:49:50
390Diane DugganMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:49:51
391Sarah SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:52
392Abdullah WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:53
393Nazeema WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:53
394 Lieze Swart F 1:50:02
395Nomfuneko DelaniGugulethuF1:50:03
396Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:50:13
397 A Ganief Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:50:19
398Elizabeth FourieBrackenfellF1:50:36
399Laurette van der MerwePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:50:40
400BabelwaGugulethuM1:50:41
401Elizabeth MarthinusWildrunnerF1:50:42
402Carmin BurtonFit 2000F1:50:52
403 Theo van de Merwe Fish HoekM 1:50:52
404Landiwe NtlokwanaTeam VitalityF1:51:22
405 Alexandra Bodill F 1:51:30
406Charmaine SwainPinelandsF1:51:43
407Jan RussellM1:51:57
408Liza LucaniChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:51:58
409Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:07
410Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:07
411Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:52:14
412Petronellah MuswandigereF1:52:44
413Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:52:49
414Sozarn BardayF1:53:00
415Kashiefah DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:53:03
416Washreen DaviesOmmiedraai FriendsF1:53:03
417Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM1:53:19
418Laura JamesSpartan HarriersF1:53:33
419Jean CammidgeFish HoekF1:53:48
420Yasmin KariemMSA MultisportF1:53:52
421JudyMSA MultisportM1:53:52
422Tessa ChalkeyMSA MultisportF1:53:52
423Adrienne MagermanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:53:53
424Sue BrownF1:53:54
425Rholda HassaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:01
426FawaazLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:25
427Martha Snyman1:54:34
428 Nicky Smith Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:54:46
429Nazaly StemmetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:47
430Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:54:51
431NdilekaGugulethuF1:54:55
432Ad ColeKnysnaF1:55:09
433Annatjie BadenhorstF1:55:29
434Nicky CosgreaveF1:55:32
435Tim CubittFit 2000M1:55:45
436Yvonne BlomkampVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:48
437 Rushdie Lagardien M 1:55:52
438Monita O'ryanF1:55:54
439Kay-Lee SmallEdgemead RunnersF1:55:57
440Golleen MatthewsGoodwood Harriers1:55:58
441Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF1:56:02
442Gemma ScholtzF1:56:06
443Martin ScholtzM1:56:06
444Ilze Le RouxBellville Running ClubF1:56:07
445Marius NeethlingBellville Running ClubM1:56:07
446Anthea RyanSpartan HarriersF1:56:12
447Nicky McgurkEdgemead RunnersF1:56:20
448Asiphe YakobiF1:56:33
449Clay McgurkEdgemead RunnersM1:56:37
450 Angelique Rowe Edgemead RunnersF 1:56:37
451 Sian Oliver Vodacom Yebo StridersF 1:56:41
452Colleen ProctorRun/Walk for LifeF1:56:47
453 Sarah Rade Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:56:49
454Briony RobertsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:50
455Erfaan SamsodienBo-KaapM1:57:12
456Chris GoldschmidtCeltic HarriersM1:57:13
457Julie de VilliersSpartan HarriersF1:57:19
458Bev DelitAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:57:22
459Alina ReissAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:57:22
460Stacy StainOmmiedraai FriendsF1:57:33
461Sharon SteenkampWest CoastF1:57:34
462Sue StrybisSpartan HarriersF1:57:47
463Penelope StevensonSpartan HarriersF1:58:03
464Frank StevensonSpartan HarriersM1:58:10
465Joanne KyleMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:58:13
466SataraF1:58:28
467Marc WyllieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:28
468Helen FoordSpartan HarriersF1:58:38
469Ann MidgleySpartan HarriersF1:58:41
470Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF1:59:09
471Mymoena AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubF1:59:10
472 Adrian Gregory M 1:59:45
473 Mandy Gregory F 1:59:45
474Maria MurtosF1:59:53
475Emma SadieF1:59:59
476Theresa MunienEdgemead RunnersF2:00:04
477Simone StadlerEdgemead RunnersF2:00:04
478Ashley ThomasEdgemead RunnersM2:00:05
479Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersF2:00:05
480Belinda RhodesPinelandsF2:00:10
481 Anandi Etsebeth F 2:00:17
482 Catherine Shore PinelandsF 2:00:34
483Sharon AdamsWildrunnerF2:01:10
484Jon StephensonM2:01:23
485Wendy StephensonF2:01:25
486Michelle CoyneSatoriF2:01:30
487Macdonald JokaM2:01:39
488Rhodene PaulseM2:01:42
489Debbie ZimmermanSpartan HarriersF2:01:45
490Barbara CarstensSpartan HarriersF2:01:45
491Faldelah ToffaARD Athletic ClubF2:01:46
492 Colleen Ryklief PinelandsF 2:01:57
493Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF2:02:01
494Hannah MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:02:10
495Zughriyah KrielHewat Athletic ClubF2:02:53
496Carol PickSpartan HarriersF2:03:00
497Ann SteadSpartan HarriersF2:03:16
498Stevens GammonCeltic HarriersF2:03:18
499Alison van der PoelSpartan HarriersF2:03:26
500Fayruz AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF2:03:27
501Trish JonathanSpartan HarriersF2:03:27
502Kurt PhillipsSpartan HarriersM2:03:28
503Nandi MginqiKhayelitshaF2:03:33
504QuintinM2:03:37
505Genevieve DalrympleF2:03:40
506Samantha OlivierF2:03:43
507Jane BladenF2:03:43
508Cecelia AfricaSpartan HarriersF2:04:03
509Lindsay BarrettSpartan HarriersF2:04:06
510Cecilia LekomaGugulethuF2:04:56
511Heidi WichmanSpartan HarriersF2:05:36
512Zelda DeyselBrackenfellF2:05:46
513Yolika MuscatSpartan HarriersF2:05:49
514Faried RinquestLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:05:52
515Shamielah SedickOmmiedraai FriendsF2:06:01
516Yvette RijnsburgerWest CoastF2:06:03
517Marieta StevensFish HoekF2:06:30
518Wareldia SamodienCentral Athletic ClubF2:07:04
519Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF2:07:06
520Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF2:07:07
521Chantal GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF2:07:07
522Sharon KoorzenCentury CityF2:07:12
523Kendall FrostCentury CityF2:07:14
524Wendy PaduaSpartan HarriersF2:07:34
525Tayler HarrisF2:07:46
526 Elizabeth Ackerman Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:07:53
527 Veronica Spartan HarriersF 2:08:09
528Riyad MM2:08:29
529 Suhayma Rakiep F 2:08:30
530NapiaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:34
531Tasneem MarcusTopformF2:08:58
532Sue BakkerF2:09:05
533Annatjie BertzenGoodwood HarriersF2:09:14
534Selena HendricksSpartan HarriersF2:09:15
535 Charmaine Run/Walk for LifeM 2:09:30
536Firozah KariemARD Athletic ClubF2:09:57
537Ra-Eesa DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:09:57
538Trudi MillerCape Multisport ClubF2:10:04
539Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM2:10:04
540Mandy PriceSpartan HarriersF2:10:05
541Washiela WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF2:10:42
542Carlene CrossSpartan HarriersF2:10:47
543Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF2:10:47
544Carol-Ann HansenSpartan HarriersF2:10:48
545Ebrahim NordienMitchell's Plain TitansM2:11:08
546Ernest DeaneM2:11:32
547Molly ChumaSpartan HarriersF2:11:43
548Michael LaubscherWest CoastM2:11:48
549Jean HargreavesSpartan HarriersF2:11:53
550Hermann VolkerDenelM2:12:36
551Ingrid VolkerFish HoekF2:12:37
552Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:26
553Mari SchadeCentury CityF2:13:33
554Elmora SmitBrackenfellF2:13:48
555Allister JonesM2:14:20
556Denis JefferiesM2:14:23
557Robyn MiddletonF2:14:38
558Sally SchoemansF2:14:55
559David SchoemanM2:14:55
560Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:15:04
561Mary-Ann GalliWest CoastF2:15:09
562Sonia BaumannRun/Walk for LifeF2:15:50
563Randy PietersGoodwood HarriersM2:15:50
564Jackie VernethiEdgemead RunnersF2:17:02
565Desleen SaffierEdgemead RunnersF2:17:05
566Fayrooz IsmaelEdgemead RunnersF2:17:10
567Sharon DanielsMomentumF2:17:28
568Charles DanielsMomentumM2:17:29
569Mariam EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:05
570HarounLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:18:07
571Thandi MoyoPinelandsF2:18:53
572Mercia SmithPinelandsF2:18:54
573Nalisha SinghNantesF2:20:39
574Marisa MaleibaX-Cel Athletic ClubF2:20:39
575Denver BartGoodwood HarriersM2:20:50
576Sharon ClarkSports Connection StridersF2:22:36
577Damon ClarkM2:22:37
578Camillah AdamsObservatory Running ClubF2:22:42
579Lucille RichardsSpartan HarriersF2:24:00
580Faieka SlemmingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:24:06
581Widaad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:24:07
582Mariano JordaanF2:24:36
583Amanda BesterF2:24:36
584Aqeelah RhodesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:25:18
585Ronald AdamsSpartan HarriersF2:25:49
586Arlene WilcoxSpartan HarriersF2:25:50
587Kelly BostSpartan HarriersF2:25:51
588Veena Naran-SmithPinelandsF2:28:17
589 Michelle Adendorph RavensmeadF 2:28:21
590W GreigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:32:28
591 Bianca Erasmus West CoastF 2:33:50
592 Susan O'connor West CoastF 2:33:53
593Xandza AndersonWest CoastF2:33:54
594Willie GagianoGoodwood HarriersM2:46:43
595Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:46:45