Brackenfell2018-01-31

10.0kmdistance
0:31:36winning time
1086finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Danzil PaulseSanlamM0:31:36
2Carlo FlinkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:31:57
3Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM0:32:19
4Gershwin van StadenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:32:37
5Thomas StruisTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:32:38
6Asisipho MatomaneSatoriM0:32:56
7Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:33:28
8Siyabonga SakweNedbank Running ClubM0:33:40
9Siyabonga MadileEasterns KraaifonteinM0:33:50
10Alantino BelillieSanlamM0:34:09
11Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM0:34:10
12Oscar CoetzeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:34:39
13Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM0:35:09
14Tobias PhilanderLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:35:21
15John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:17
16Bradley DavidsHelderberg HarriersM0:36:18
17Brandon WagenerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:24
18Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM0:36:31
19Aj AdriaanseEersterivierM0:36:46
20Johnny PersentsEdgemead RunnersM0:36:54
21Phumezo GelemEasterns KraaifonteinM0:37:02
22Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:37:15
23Henry WolstenholmeDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:37:33
24Craig BantamBellville Running ClubM0:37:35
25Riaan WitbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM0:37:40
26Curtis BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:37:47
27 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 0:38:10
28Adam ClarkBrackenfellM0:38:26
29Chwayitile MlunguKhayelitshaM0:38:39
30Lihle MbuelEasterns KraaifonteinM0:38:47
31Donveitho CloeteHelderberg HarriersM0:38:57
32Quinton SinclairUniversity of the Western CapeM0:39:00
33Herman de La QuerreDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:39:12
34Gclite ZwelithiniCorrectional ServicesM0:39:13
35Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM0:39:14
36SongezoGugulethuM0:39:16
37 Grant Fisher M 0:39:19
38Thansang KafipaBlue DownsM0:39:26
39Terence SamuelsonKuils River Running ClubM0:39:29
40Nomvuyisi SetiNedbank Running ClubF0:39:33
41Yonela MpongwanaKhayelitshaM0:39:38
42Stiaan OlivierDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:39:45
43Jaco SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:39:45
44Candice HallCarbineers - WPF0:39:52
45Alpha NxembueHelderberg HarriersM0:40:02
46Shaun RobertsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:40:07
47Z NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:40:13
48Jan GeertsBellville Running ClubM0:40:19
49Werner GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubM0:40:19
50Stanley ThomasKuils River Running ClubM0:40:56
51Tersuis KipsoldEdgemead RunnersM0:40:58
52Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM0:41:01
53Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:41:06
54Eric FelezaGugulethuM0:41:12
55Mico JohnsonWellingtonM0:41:18
56Jason BruinersMetropolitanM0:41:22
57Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:41:24
58Arthur LewiesRavensmeadM0:41:30
59Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM0:41:32
60 Nardus Matthys M 0:41:48
61 Gideon M 0:41:54
62Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM0:41:58
63Eckhardt VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:42:02
64Joshua KirbyKuils River Running ClubM0:42:08
65 Devon van der Berg M 0:42:10
66Keanu SwartzKuils River Running ClubM0:42:34
67Anna BunguGugulethuF0:42:38
68Louis MullerM0:42:47
69Steven ParkinsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:42:55
70Jameel HarrisStrand Athletic ClubM0:42:59
71 Siphiwek M 0:43:01
72 Grazfano M 0:43:02
73Vuyani JaraGugulethuM0:43:06
74Micardo MaregeieKuils River Running ClubM0:43:12
75Bernie TemmersLanga Athletic ClubM0:43:29
76Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM0:43:36
77Marcel YonGugulethuM0:43:40
78Jarred MaartKuils River Running ClubM0:43:44
79YandisaEasterns KraaifonteinM0:43:46
80Reece BrowerDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:43:48
81Songezo RexeIn TouchM0:43:55
82 Marcel Rathbone M 0:43:56
83Wilhelm van der HovenCarbineers - WPM0:44:03
84Aubrey RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:44:09
85Sandra KohnertEdgemead RunnersF0:44:11
86Damian HartzenbergKuils River Running ClubM0:44:18
87Hein BruinersMetropolitanM0:44:21
88Paballo RakgothoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:24
89Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:44:28
90Maritza KotzeBellville Running ClubF0:44:32
91Shiraz ShakeelHewat Athletic ClubM0:44:35
92Shaheed RussonTopformM0:44:37
93 Ntsoahae M 0:44:42
94Thabile LangaIn TouchM0:44:45
95Yolandi LucasIn TouchF0:44:59
96Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM0:44:59
97Pierre NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:45:06
98Joseph ThomasWellingtonM0:45:11
99Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:45:12
100Ronald MambweWildrunnerM0:45:21
101Daniel van WykWellingtonM0:45:26
102Nancy WillPinelandsF0:45:30
103Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM0:45:33
104Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:45:36
105Natalie BeukesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:45:38
106Edward ConradMamreM0:45:42
107Elizabeth BrinkDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:45:44
108Justin MeyerWest CoastM0:45:49
109Mduduzi NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM0:45:49
110Monwabisi MaqashuBrackenfellM0:45:50
111G LarySouth African National Defence ForceM0:46:06
112AlbertaEdgemead RunnersM0:46:08
113Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM0:46:09
114Thanduxolo MabuselaOld MutualM0:46:12
115Lucky KokelaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:46:12
116Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM0:46:13
117Wayne WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:46:19
118Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM0:46:25
119RenaldoKuils River Running ClubM0:46:25
120Andre van der MerweStellenboschM0:46:26
121Esmund van WykBellville Running ClubM0:46:32
122Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF0:46:34
123Marilize van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:46:36
124Mohammed AllieTopformM0:46:39
125Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF0:46:40
126Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:46:44
127J KoekemoerBellville Running ClubM0:46:45
128G TomEskom GijimasM0:46:45
129Nico MaritzSanlamM0:46:49
130Siyasonza MadihizelqSanlamM0:46:53
131 J Buitendag South African National Defence ForceM 0:46:56
132Sean SilwanaGugulethuM0:46:58
133 Eckardt Pfaff M 0:46:59
134William KeyserWildrunnerM0:47:13
135Carel MullerStellenboschM0:47:18
136Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM0:47:21
137Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM0:47:26
138 Manmbca Grxugra M 0:47:29
139Robert EdsonIn TouchM0:47:31
140 M Vermeulen Run/Walk for LifeM 0:47:32
141Christel van der HeeverDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:47:34
142Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF0:47:37
143Jp SmitBellville Running ClubM0:47:39
144M BorchardsEdgemead RunnersM0:47:45
145Craig ManuelSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:47
146 Fikile Mkhanyiswa M 0:47:58
147Jana KotzeBellville Running ClubF0:48:00
148Ea PotzeeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:48:01
149Daniel VisserBellville Running ClubM0:48:01
150Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM0:48:06
151Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM0:48:08
152Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM0:48:09
153 Jonathan Lah M 0:48:13
154 Zelda F 0:48:22
155 Andile Nedbank Running ClubM 0:48:28
156Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM0:48:29
157Anwell PrinceIn TouchM0:48:33
158 Lance Woodruff M 0:48:35
159Lindiso MlengaGugulethuM0:48:40
160Stefan HullLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:42
161Marlize van NiekerkMetropolitanF0:48:42
162 Fuad Abrahams Century CityM 0:48:47
163Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF0:48:51
164Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM0:48:51
165Lesedi KawadiGugulethuM0:48:55
166Tebogo KgatiGugulethuM0:48:59
167Gert MansStellenboschM0:48:59
168Ryno WoodingCape Multisport ClubM0:49:00
169Unathi SoloraPinelandsM0:49:01
170Warren MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:01
171Theunis NelCape Multisport ClubM0:49:01
172Rochen DeelieEasterns KraaifonteinM0:49:03
173Nathan MeyerWest CoastM0:49:04
174Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM0:49:06
175Manrich KotzeBellville Running ClubM0:49:09
176Rudzani NemutudiIn TouchM0:49:10
177Dereck Du PlessisSanlamM0:49:10
178Rethabile NkoeWest CoastM0:49:10
179Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM0:49:10
180Wietse van der WesthuizenAsics Athletic ClubM0:49:11
181 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 0:49:12
182 Dwayne Pretorius M 0:49:13
183R FingerEasterns KraaifonteinM0:49:17
184Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF0:49:17
185Mandy JacobsF0:49:21
186 Jp Erasmus M 0:49:22
187Johan KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:49:22
188 Olwethu M 0:49:23
189Lourens WieseBellville Running ClubM0:49:24
190Lynn FortuneOmmiedraai FriendsF0:49:24
191Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF0:49:25
192Jc Jansen van VuurenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:49:27
193George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:49:28
194Clint HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM0:49:28
195Melissa KotzeSanlamF0:49:28
196Hennie KotzeSanlamM0:49:35
197Izaan SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:49:37
198Craig PoateCape Multisport ClubM0:49:40
199Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:49:45
200Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM0:49:48
201 P Commin Goodwood HarriersM 0:49:54
202Riaan de VilliersMy Training DayM0:49:55
203Lesedi OliphantGugulethuM0:49:56
204Robin BuskeBellville Running ClubM0:49:56
205Fred AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubM0:49:57
206Stiaan BothaStrand Athletic ClubM0:49:59
207Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF0:50:00
208Norma NonkonyauaUniversity of the Western CapeF0:50:05
209Anthea JacobsIn TouchF0:50:05
210Karen CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:50:07
211Julian MaggottCeltic HarriersM0:50:08
212Dzuma RatsSouth African National Defence ForceM0:50:15
213Sarah LephuthingSouth African National Defence ForceF0:50:21
214Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:50:21
215Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF0:50:21
216 Zulfikar Handylay M 0:50:23
217Renscha van HeerdenCape Multisport ClubF0:50:24
218Gideon NieuwoudtCape Multisport ClubM0:50:25
219Tyrone PressIn TouchM0:50:27
220Lyle HartzenbergCeltic HarriersM0:50:29
221Johannes KammiesIn TouchM0:50:32
222Joretha KrugerBellville Running ClubF0:50:37
223Natale RoelofseWorcesterM0:50:41
224Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:50:41
225L PatientiaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:50:44
226Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM0:50:47
227Sam KotzeNedbank Running ClubM0:50:47
228Sinethemba MasanaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:50:47
229ThokozileAdventists Athletic ClubF0:50:56
230P JoshuaEasterns KraaifonteinM0:50:56
231 B Marlow SanlamM 0:50:57
232Paul de KlerkSanlamM0:50:57
233Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM0:51:10
234 Jason Bruce M 0:51:15
235Ian KuilerBellville Running ClubM0:51:15
236Suzanne van WykCape Multisport ClubF0:51:16
237Donald MatjudaGugulethuM0:51:20
238Lindie BouwerNedbank Running ClubF0:51:31
239Luzanne Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:51:34
240GeromeSanlamM0:51:34
241Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:35
242Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF0:51:35
243Daniel SilvaEdgemead RunnersM0:51:38
244Marilee ClaaseNedbank Running ClubF0:51:42
245Lisa SmitCape Multisport ClubF0:51:47
246Nelius OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:51:49
247Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:51:50
248Franklin ZinnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:51
249Carli BassonBellville Running ClubF0:51:53
250 Hein van der Merwe M 0:51:55
251Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:51:55
252Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM0:51:56
253Colin WardWest CoastM0:52:00
254Cailey BredenkampPaarlF0:52:03
255Jauhart AnatCape Multisport ClubM0:52:05
256Tatenda KarongaMetropolitanM0:52:08
257Malefo MakenaSanlamM0:52:09
258Sammy JonesMitchell's Plain TitansM0:52:21
259Archie GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:52:34
260Aleida de PhilanderLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:52:37
261 Jaco van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 0:52:38
262Vuyokazi RubusheKhayelitshaF0:52:49
263Braden MurphyCape Multisport ClubM0:52:50
264Morne TheronDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:53:01
265Tom van WykBrackenfellM0:53:08
266Phumeza BobotyanaGugulethuF0:53:11
267Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:13
268Anzel BrandSanlamF0:53:20
269Rudi KnoesenNedbank Running ClubM0:53:21
270 G Combrink Nedbank Running ClubM 0:53:21
271SebeloSouth African National Defence ForceM0:53:22
272 Etienne Kearns M 0:53:25
273Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:53:26
274 Mario Bezuidenhout M 0:53:31
275 Renaldo Kotze M 0:53:31
276Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM0:53:39
277 Steven Harding M 0:53:42
278Deon DickIn TouchM0:53:46
279Steyn van NoordwykTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:53:47
280Eugene VinkIn TouchM0:53:50
281 Olva M 0:53:52
282Johann ClaassenSanlamM0:53:52
283Sydney CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:53:53
284Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF0:53:55
285Leo RooyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:59
286Johan BadenhorstStellenboschM0:54:00
287Sithembinkosi MngadiGugulethuM0:54:02
288Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM0:54:03
289Gershwin SeegbriKuils River Running ClubM0:54:03
290Andile MakinaGugulethuM0:54:07
291 Fred M 0:54:11
292Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM0:54:13
293Wes JonesFit 2000M0:54:17
294Aida SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:54:22
295Mario IdasBrackenfellM0:54:28
296Karen GrundlingSanlamF0:54:31
297Zita BrandonWest CoastF0:54:36
298Thinus MeyerWest CoastM0:54:36
299Deon SeyffertCentury CityM0:54:39
300 Kc Loubser M 0:54:39
301 Wichardt van Molendorff M 0:54:40
302Francois WeyersEdgemead RunnersM0:54:43
303Felicia TandyWest CoastF0:54:43
304Ben Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:54:45
305Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM0:54:48
306 Derick Du Toit M 0:54:48
307 G Sullivan SanlamM 0:54:50
308Anri LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:54:51
309Louis BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:54:53
310 Anri Pretorius F 0:54:54
311Andrew BulmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:54:54
312 Jack Akers M 0:54:55
313LionelPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:54:57
314 Jaco Walters M 0:55:00
315Nolwando TsutsuKhayelitshaF0:55:00
316Anita McCallumDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:55:03
317Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM0:55:04
318 Bandile GugulethuM 0:55:12
319Maretha DelportBellville Running ClubF0:55:13
320Bertram WindvogelElsies RiverM0:55:14
321Ruben BooysenElsies RiverM0:55:15
322 George Leib M 0:55:19
323 Barend M 0:55:22
324Chris de VilliersTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:55:30
325Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:55:33
326Johannes OlivierM0:55:35
327Isaac KorasieRavensmeadM0:55:35
328Lodewyk JanuarieRavensmeadM0:55:36
329Taction MafatleIn TouchM0:55:42
330 J Kumalo Defence (WP)M 0:55:42
331Elton AlexanderATC Running ClubM0:55:43
332Johan DoumanSanlamM0:55:45
333Norooi SikunanaF0:55:47
334Thinus KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:55:47
335Nolitha MhlomiKhayelitshaF0:55:48
336Dirk LubbeM0:55:50
337Aphiwe MahlatshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF0:55:50
338Nina MullerBrackenfellF0:55:52
339Avu KakazaSanlamM0:55:52
340Xavier LewisKuils River Running ClubM0:55:57
341 Adriaan Metwies M 0:55:59
342Adele DreyerEdgemead RunnersF0:55:59
343Linda KallisCape Multisport ClubF0:56:02
344Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:56:02
345Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF0:56:08
346Rene MarthezoIn TouchF0:56:10
347 Mariana Burger F 0:56:10
348FackitMitchell's Plain TitansM0:56:11
349 Rayno Lourens M 0:56:12
350 Regardt van Huyssteen M 0:56:13
351Lonve MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:18
352William HendricksEersterivierM0:56:21
353Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:56:24
354Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM0:56:26
355Ndumiso DatiniGugulethuM0:56:29
356 Roefolf Snyman M 0:56:30
357Robert KeynelSanlamM0:56:30
358Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF0:56:34
359Sean DavidsRavensmeadM0:56:37
360Sicelo NgxononoGugulethuM0:56:38
361Leon OttoArcelorMittalM0:56:39
362Alizanne van ZylStellenboschF0:56:40
363 Norma Aucamp F 0:56:45
364Percy MbindaSanlamM0:56:45
365Jacques VersterPinelandsM0:56:46
366 Arno Taljard M 0:56:48
367Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:49
368Ora HumanCarbineers - WPF0:56:50
369Thando GweGugulethuM0:56:50
370Deon van SchalkwykM0:56:54
371Patrick KutumaneGugulethuM0:56:57
372Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM0:56:58
373 Caelli F 0:57:00
374Pietie KannemeyerGoodwood HarriersM0:57:01
375 Ricardo Garces M 0:57:01
376 Marc Beirowski M 0:57:02
377M V NakeliDefence (WP)M0:57:05
378Charl KellandPinelandsM0:57:07
379 Lee Smith M 0:57:12
380R WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:57:14
381Cyril WilsonIn TouchM0:57:15
382Robin EdsonIn TouchM0:57:16
383 Mark Schoeman M 0:57:17
384Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:57:20
385Kevin KohlerEdgemead RunnersM0:57:22
386Sabelo NtanjanaGugulethuM0:57:27
387Mashudu NepfumbadaDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:57:27
388David NelEdgemead RunnersM0:57:28
389 Patrick Jantjies M 0:57:29
390 R Neetling M 0:57:35
391Isaac PapierRavensmeadM0:57:36
392Nadine GriebenowNedbank Running ClubF0:57:37
393Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM0:57:39
394Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:57:42
395Alex JacobsCape Multisport ClubM0:57:42
396Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM0:57:56
397 Hannes van Niekerk M 0:57:56
398Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:57:57
399Johan de WetCape Multisport ClubM0:57:59
400 Jorika Potgieter F 0:58:00
401 A Patience In TouchM 0:58:01
402Susan de WetCape Multisport ClubF0:58:01
403Niklaas AbricPinelandsM0:58:01
404Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:58:02
405Pieter BezuidenhoutWest CoastM0:58:02
406 Roman Knowles M 0:58:03
407Randall CrispM0:58:04
408 Christopher Kode M 0:58:11
409 Jody Hanh M 0:58:11
410Gavin KodeHarfield HarriersM0:58:12
411 Roshan Osman F 0:58:14
412Amoretta SeptemberEasterns KraaifonteinF0:58:15
413Piet TaljaardSAPSM0:58:16
414Louise KummWest CoastF0:58:30
415 S Landzela ACSAM 0:58:31
416 Jaco M 0:58:34
417 Dianne Schoeman F 0:58:35
418 Hannes Burger M 0:58:37
419Belinda MorkelRun/Walk for LifeF0:58:40
420Johan van der BergBrackenfellM0:58:43
421Kathy ChristyRun/Walk for LifeF0:58:43
422Fidelia PelserLangebaan StrandloopersF0:58:44
423Chantell JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF0:58:48
424 Jaco van Zyl M 0:58:48
425Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF0:58:48
426Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF0:58:49
427Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF0:58:50
428Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF0:58:50
429Isaac FlinkEasterns KraaifonteinM0:58:50
430LeanchanKuils River Running ClubF0:58:51
431Connie SedresGoodwood HarriersF0:58:55
432Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF0:59:01
433Fanie de KockSanlamM0:59:01
434Lindeka LebeaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:59:03
435Jaco van HeerdenTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:59:05
436 Chrisna Esterhyse F 0:59:07
437ShavaunOld MutualF0:59:07
438Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM0:59:10
439Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:10
440Zwai NomandlaGugulethuM0:59:12
441Andre MarianoBellville Running ClubM0:59:12
442Edward McdonaldSanlamM0:59:17
443Cherylynn CroomeHelderberg HarriersF0:59:19
444Louise van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubF0:59:20
445D HusselmannPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:59:24
446Melviue SilkeAtlantis HarriersM0:59:27
447Patricia RouxBellville Running ClubF0:59:38
448 Terence Masella M 0:59:39
449Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF0:59:39
450Moegamat HeldudsGugulethuM0:59:39
451Njabulo MnguniAdventists Athletic ClubM0:59:39
452Ismial ShaibuPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:59:40
453Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF0:59:40
454 Kabir Bray M 0:59:40
455Achmat DavidsTopformM0:59:40
456Hp CievertsTopformM0:59:41
457John WindvogelElsies RiverM0:59:41
458Anthony EdsonPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:59:43
459Leon LouwM0:59:44
460Robert Horne32GiM0:59:45
461Adele MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:50
462Elsie KrugerBellville Running ClubF0:59:53
463 Ian Vosloo M 0:59:53
464Nazeem PadaycheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:59:53
465Lebo SmokGugulethuM0:59:54
466Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:55
467Kobus BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:59:56
468Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF0:59:56
469Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM0:59:56
470Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF0:59:57
471Vaughn Roman32GiM0:59:58
472John BernhardtWest CoastM0:59:58
473Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:59:59
474 G Gunnell Helderberg HarriersM 1:00:00
475Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM1:00:00
476Sandile SigilaGugulethuM1:00:01
477Werner BurgerSanlamM1:00:07
478Rameez HendricksGugulethuM1:00:11
479Annalene RoelofseDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:15
480Eva RienhardtNedbank Running ClubF1:00:15
481 Adenaan Bassier M 1:00:17
482Andre SwartNedbank Running ClubM1:00:19
483Marizanne PienaarNedbank Running ClubF1:00:19
484Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF1:00:20
485Jonty MeiringNedbank Running ClubM1:00:20
486Gilberth32GiM1:00:26
487Claudia CievertsTopformF1:00:26
488 Bertus Meyer M 1:00:32
489Lea NortonGugulethuF1:00:32
490 Johan Le Roux BrackenfellM 1:00:32
491Arshad KallierCentury CityM1:00:35
492Bronwin Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:35
493Phillip LourensBellville Running ClubM1:00:35
494Nicole StodartDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:40
495Conru van der WesthuizenSanlamF1:00:42
496Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM1:00:42
497Bridgette BartesGoodwood HarriersF1:00:43
498 Selvyn van Neel M 1:00:43
499Courtney GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:44
500Florence GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:44
501Chrizelda StassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:45
502Dirk TaljaardM1:00:46
503Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM1:00:47
504 Gaylynne Herman F 1:00:47
505Cindy KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:47
506 J Swart SanlamM 1:00:49
507Wesley ErasmusSanlamM1:00:49
508Donovan HartoghPinelandsM1:00:52
509George van NiekerkEersterivierM1:00:52
510Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:00:57
511Essie WhiteIn TouchF1:01:04
512 Emile Lotriet M 1:01:07
513Marius SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubM1:01:07
514Fred PrinceIn TouchM1:01:07
515Robyn NewbyDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:01:09
516Stephan BelgroveDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:01:09
517 Mariette Steenkamp F 1:01:10
518Kevin GoughCentury CityM1:01:10
519Clinton BrownBlue DownsM1:01:11
520MnazBidvestM1:01:12
521Candice Da RochaBrackenfellF1:01:13
522Raylene van WykBrackenfellF1:01:13
523Nicolette de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF1:01:16
524Nadia van WykCape Multisport ClubF1:01:17
525Landea van LoggerenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:01:20
526Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for LifeF1:01:23
527Zann HearnCape Multisport ClubF1:01:25
528Rb MtshaliGugulethuM1:01:26
529Ebrahiem CorneliusOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:29
530Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF1:01:30
531Johan JoubertM1:01:34
532Tirelo MongaleDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:01:35
533Mia AssadCape Multisport ClubF1:01:35
534Baleka DlabaneSanlamF1:01:36
535Ronald SaulsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:37
536Vuyiseka NtsukumbiniKhayelitshaF1:01:39
537Glenda TheobaldWhalersF1:01:40
538Yolandi van der WesthuizenGoodwood HarriersF1:01:43
539Vuyo NombewuGugulethuF1:01:43
540Rache FabriciusCape Multisport ClubF1:01:44
541 Jaco van der Merwe M 1:01:46
542Lindsay KnightDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:01:52
543Yolande WillemseOld MutualF1:01:54
544Francois Du PreezSanlamM1:01:57
545Bandla KemaGugulethuF1:02:00
546Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:02:01
547Audreu VilliersIn TouchF1:02:05
548Yusuf SolomonsOld MutualM1:02:07
549Lezanne van StadenBidvestF1:02:07
550Lukhanyo KweyamaPinelandsM1:02:07
551Maria LosiniIn TouchF1:02:08
552Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM1:02:09
553 Ntsiki Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:02:09
554Luncedo NgcofeGugulethuM1:02:09
555Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:10
556Nols FuchsCape Multisport ClubM1:02:14
557LourikaF1:02:20
558Tammy ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:02:22
559Delia de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF1:02:26
560 Jp Conrdie M 1:02:26
561Vusi MdhlovuDefence (WP)M1:02:26
562Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:02:29
563T MathubaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:02:30
564 Lizette Bodenhesl F 1:02:41
565Joepie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM1:02:49
566Bruce VenaGugulethuM1:02:51
567Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:02:51
568ArtishSanlamM1:02:57
569Gert GelderblomStrand Athletic ClubM1:02:58
570Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF1:03:03
571Mzimkhulu HobongwanaGugulethuM1:03:03
572 Rosa Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:03:06
573Helga HeinrichOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:09
574Kyla ClarkBrackenfellF1:03:10
575P CompionSanlamM1:03:10
576Avela BulanaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:03:10
577Tendamudzimu MunyaiPinelandsM1:03:11
578Duane DanielsMamreM1:03:11
579John TheobaldWhalersM1:03:12
580Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM1:03:15
581Deon van AlmeloBellville Running ClubM1:03:15
582Jandre SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:03:17
583Doris FlinkEasterns KraaifonteinF1:03:20
584Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:25
585Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:25
586Shameem BlommetjeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:26
587 M Taljaard F 1:03:26
588Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:27
589Megan van der MerweF1:03:28
590Mike StrohmanBellville Running ClubM1:03:29
591Samatha ThomasIn TouchF1:03:30
592Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM1:03:32
593Ryan WeberMetropolitanM1:03:33
594 Adele Coetzee F 1:03:37
595 Arnaud Easterns KraaifonteinM 1:03:37
596Julie FritzEasterns KraaifonteinF1:03:38
597William HewittBrackenfellM1:03:41
598 Trevor Eskom GijimasM 1:03:42
599Marlize KrugerCape Multisport ClubF1:03:43
600 D Charles RavensmeadM 1:03:43
601Theo MckenzieWest CoastM1:03:46
602HelmeBellville Running ClubF1:03:47
603 Lee M 1:03:49
604Petra KingSanlamF1:03:54
605Mamela MpandaKhayelitshaF1:03:54
606Edwin KingSanlamM1:03:56
607Zelda CottleCarbineers - WPF1:03:58
608Emma PriceDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:03:59
609Jeanette van WykBellville Running ClubF1:04:00
610Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:04:02
611Anina de VillersSanlamF1:04:03
612Phumza ZondaniKhayelitshaF1:04:07
613 Sam Motihabi M 1:04:09
614Ruth LevertonPinelandsF1:04:11
615Welna BoshoffDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:12
616Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:04:13
617Maria CompionCape Multisport ClubF1:04:19
618Carolynne GearyCarbineers - WPF1:04:22
619Winiwe NyanguleGugulethuF1:04:26
620Braam van EedenBellville Running ClubM1:04:27
621Wayne KretschmerBellville Running ClubM1:04:33
622 Francois Mynhardt M 1:04:34
623Charmaine CrossEdgemead RunnersF1:04:38
624Mikaela Du ToitEdgemead RunnersF1:04:40
625Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:04:41
626 H Westraadt Carbineers - WPM 1:04:42
627 Logan Appolles M 1:04:43
628Gerhard SnymanBellville Running ClubM1:04:44
629 Noupho Maiote F 1:04:46
630Tracey MaclonsGugulethuF1:04:49
631Jeanne AdonisDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:51
632 Patrick Arendse M 1:04:51
633 Karen Smit-Lotriet F 1:04:51
634Press ZefefaGugulethuM1:04:54
635Sarah HerdienVelocity Athletic ClubF1:04:57
636 Zoe Lincoln F 1:04:59
637Justin de KlerkWest CoastM1:05:00
638 Zandile SanlamF 1:05:00
639Meagan CrispF1:05:03
640 Pierre Coetzee M 1:05:05
641Andiswa MohapiKhayelitshaF1:05:10
642Yolanda GoliathEasterns KraaifonteinF1:05:19
643Sillene OppelGoodwood HarriersF1:05:21
644Neville GiliomeeSanlamM1:05:25
645Brokel BeukesDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:05:27
646Danielia GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF1:05:28
647Lester DanielsMamreM1:05:34
648Lelsey DanielsMamreM1:05:34
649Denise AbrahamseGugulethuF1:05:35
650Marilyn LosperDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:39
651Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:05:45
652 Priscilla Knowles F 1:05:45
653Douglas SmithSanlamM1:05:47
654Patience NklovoGugulethuF1:05:49
655Nontembeko MpemnyamaKhayelitshaF1:05:51
656Clayton LosperDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:05:52
657Muzi MavusoM1:05:54
658John HartnickPaarlM1:05:55
659Quaseem MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:57
660 Inge Mc Lachlon F 1:05:57
661Visla BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:05:59
662 Lusanda Gunipasi F 1:06:01
663Japie EsterhuyseStrand Athletic ClubM1:06:03
664Bill BarkleyM1:06:08
665Khanyiso KheneGugulethuM1:06:11
666 Leonie Slap F 1:06:13
667 A Marais M 1:06:14
668 Snika Binneman F 1:06:16
669Nomzamo NkwentshaGugulethuF1:06:21
670Anthea MoosaIn TouchF1:06:21
671Eveline MocumiTopformF1:06:24
672Lynette KingRun/Walk for LifeF1:06:29
673 Gert Vermeulen M 1:06:36
674Philippus Du PlessisBrackenfellM1:06:37
675Brandon PearceM1:06:38
676Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:38
677 Tracy Habelgaan F 1:06:40
678 Fran Schutte M 1:06:41
679Jodi FullardATC Running ClubM1:06:46
680Mandy PageGoodwood HarriersF1:06:46
681Anika NelIn TouchF1:06:47
682 Karli Mouton F 1:06:52
683Rabeen LutchmanMercia's HarriersM1:06:55
684Mark FransVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:00
685Marius PieterseEdgemead RunnersM1:07:02
686 Kenny Steyn M 1:07:04
687Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:06
688Bryony BrownGoodwood HarriersF1:07:09
689Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:07:09
690Kerry BritsWest CoastF1:07:09
691Clair EdsonIn TouchF1:07:23
692Arthur KlaasePaarlM1:07:31
693Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:07:32
694Judy FischerIn TouchF1:07:41
695Marius BosmanBellville Running ClubM1:07:42
696Basil CarelseIn TouchM1:07:48
697Jg MartinTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:07:49
698 K Soobramoy F 1:08:00
699Jami JepthasF1:08:02
700Sibusiso ZumaACSAM1:08:09
701Tracy OshupengACSAF1:08:09
702Awelani NetshivhangoniACSAF1:08:10
703CordeliaIn TouchF1:08:14
704Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:16
705Danielia LourensBellville Running ClubM1:08:17
706Neolene LourensBellville Running ClubF1:08:17
707Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:21
708 Jaco Cape Multisport ClubM 1:08:25
709Maureen VersterCape Multisport ClubF1:08:35
710 Cobus Acerman M 1:08:36
711Alison SmithPinelandsF1:08:40
712Judith DavidsePinelandsF1:08:40
713Kuhle DumedizeCentury CityF1:08:44
714Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM1:08:45
715Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:08:45
716Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:08:45
717Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:08:45
718Tita McunukelwaKhayelitshaF1:08:47
719Phemelo MithchellGugulethuF1:08:48
720Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM1:08:48
721Brinnett FickiosSanlamF1:08:54
722Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:08:58
723Ms AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:09:02
724Amanda Le RouxWest CoastF1:09:06
725Andre van den BergDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:09:10
726Moesa SafaarTopformM1:09:18
727Faniswa ZingxashiLanga Athletic ClubF1:09:24
728Aluwawi ThimishaSanlamM1:09:24
729Retha BothaF1:09:25
730John de HuisM1:09:26
731 Andre Botha M 1:09:28
732NelisaGugulethuF1:09:42
733 Candice F 1:09:43
734 Hannelise Visser F 1:09:44
735Lindelwa DaniNedbank Running ClubF1:09:54
736Jaden SmithBrackenfellM1:09:55
737Lawrence SomiCorrectional ServicesM1:09:55
738Marianne NelsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:09:58
739Adelina van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF1:10:00
740LindokuhieKhayelitshaF1:10:01
741Moses MakakaseGugulethuM1:10:07
742 Jody Klaasen F 1:10:08
743 Markinky F 1:10:11
744Riette HerbstMetropolitanF1:10:15
745Nwabisa SishubaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:10:16
746Lusani VhanganiNedbank Running ClubF1:10:17
747Kim EvezandEdgemead RunnersF1:10:20
748Alvirina DawsonIn TouchF1:10:26
749Edwin JacobsIn TouchM1:10:26
750Muneer KomaarIn TouchM1:10:26
751Ann TaljaardSAPSF1:10:32
752Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:10:33
753Pumela MqcozamaEskom GijimasF1:10:35
754Yusrah AbrahamsCentury CityF1:10:38
755Charne JonesOld MutualF1:10:40
756Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:10:40
757Maresa MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:10:44
758Celeste CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:10:44
759Simone ArendseKuils River Running ClubF1:10:45
760E KellermanSanlamF1:10:47
761Yonica PienaarNedbank Running ClubF1:10:51
762 Irma Bester F 1:10:55
763Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:55
764Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:55
765 B Turner F 1:10:56
766 A Bakkes F 1:10:56
767 M Bekker F 1:10:56
768Lester de VriesLangebaan StrandloopersM1:10:58
769Bianca OlivierTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:11:01
770Reed DavidsBrackenfellM1:11:05
771 Ntzete Moolosi M 1:11:05
772Maryna VosBellville Running ClubF1:11:08
773Frieda BlignautSanlamF1:11:08
774Nikiwe VubaKhayelitshaF1:11:09
775Sujitra RodhirahEdgemead RunnersF1:11:09
776Gary KeitzmanEdgemead RunnersM1:11:09
777Renaldo JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:11:10
778Anton SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersM1:11:11
779Paul AdonisEdgemead RunnersM1:11:17
780Nicholas JeppeEasterns KraaifonteinM1:11:18
781Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:11:18
782 Hadley Arendse M 1:11:20
783Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:11:24
784Sharon BrandesEdgemead RunnersF1:11:24
785Kim ShepherdCape Multisport ClubF1:11:31
786Yolanda de VilliersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:11:31
787Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:11:33
788Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:34
789Pauline ApollisWellingtonF1:11:34
790Ilse de WetCeltic HarriersF1:11:35
791 Marna Louw F 1:11:38
792Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:11:39
793Daniel GaucheBellville Running ClubM1:11:41
794 Sheira van der Westhuizen F 1:11:48
795Luyanda MafuSanlamM1:11:51
796 Dreye Morkel M 1:11:53
797Gina ShepherdDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:11:55
798Geo NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:12:03
799Kaylene LouwOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:08
800Nicolene van NiekerkMetropolitanF1:12:08
801 Hanel van Gijsen F 1:12:13
802 Francois van Niekerk M 1:12:14
803Michelle ThomasTopformF1:12:15
804Ronelle HusselmanMetropolitanF1:12:18
805Megan CarelseOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:18
806Mina SullivanSanlamF1:12:24
807Charmaine FredericksDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:28
808Khanyisa SkosanaGugulethuF1:12:32
809 Bianca F 1:12:35
810Sankie MorataSanlamM1:12:38
811Bonginkosi GinaSanlamM1:12:40
812Amelia PietersOld MutualF1:12:41
813Aleta FuchsCape Multisport ClubF1:12:42
814Wiesa MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:45
815Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:12:45
816Emil BoekeSanlamM1:12:48
817 J van den Heever F 1:12:52
818Ilze-Marie OttoSanlamF1:12:54
819Kobus KoenSanlamM1:13:01
820Joseph RoosOld MutualM1:13:04
821Megan GrobbelaarBrackenfellF1:13:06
822Roxanne GreenbaumATC Running ClubF1:13:09
823Abigail LackayDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:13:12
824Gerhard RademeyerBrackenfellM1:13:12
825Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:13:13
826Tasmyn OberholsterCape Multisport ClubF1:13:17
827 Madla Mgogoshe M 1:13:17
828 Desmond Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:13:22
829George SekonyaM1:13:24
830Ayanda KupeKhayelitshaF1:13:38
831Bongeka MpemnyamaGugulethuF1:13:38
832Lehani OosthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersF1:13:44
833Jolita JosephWellingtonF1:13:48
834Thabisa MaloteGugulethuF1:13:49
835 Janet Vermeulen F 1:13:50
836 Nyasha Mutema F 1:13:54
837Tanita MatGugulethuF1:13:57
838 Jayden M 1:14:03
839Cindy JacobsF1:14:06
840Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:14:06
841Jayne Du ToitBidvestF1:14:10
842Esme HillsCape Multisport ClubF1:14:15
843Tarryn BerettaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:14:15
844 Alistair Henver M 1:14:15
845Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:14:19
846Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF1:14:20
847Hildegarde HopesSanlamF1:14:23
848Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF1:14:24
849Msimelelo GitaLanga Athletic ClubM1:14:28
850Gaynor BockCape Multisport ClubF1:14:30
851Mervin DanielsMetropolitanM1:14:32
852Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:14:35
853Olwethu HlanvumaIn TouchF1:14:35
854Bongeka MonakaliTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:14:38
855 Jade Philander F 1:14:45
856Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:14:45
857Liz BritzWest CoastF1:14:46
858Deonisia BritoAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:14:47
859Vivienne MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:14:47
860Annelie van EedenSanlamF1:14:55
861Meyer DaltonSanlamM1:14:56
862Musiiwa MabidiGugulethuF1:14:59
863Janine TramezynskiSanlamF1:15:00
864Ilze DaltonSanlamF1:15:04
865Adele Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersF1:15:09
866Deidre TaljaardGoodwood HarriersF1:15:09
867Siyasanga MdanaF1:15:09
868Randy JuliusGoodwood HarriersM1:15:10
869Celia ShabalelaSanlamF1:15:30
870 Zolan Zenzile M 1:15:31
871Jako GrundlingATC Running ClubM1:15:38
872Carey BooysenBrackenfellF1:15:38
873 Andile Ntanjana M 1:15:38
874Herman SmitSanlamM1:15:46
875Nomanetu NgwenduEskom GijimasF1:15:46
876Shankat ParkerWest CoastM1:15:49
877DianeCape Multisport ClubF1:15:52
878Lorraine LambertEdgemead RunnersF1:15:52
879Chantelle BurgerCape Multisport ClubF1:15:55
880Veronica van StadenBrackenfellF1:15:58
881Eugene LouwRun/Walk for LifeM1:16:00
882Rachel SmalDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:16:01
883Wilhelm VermeulenBellville Running ClubM1:16:01
884Mokotji MosesGugulethuF1:16:01
885Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:04
886Anna SeptemberEasterns KraaifonteinF1:16:04
887Omari de KockCape Multisport ClubF1:16:04
888Alecia NelIn TouchF1:16:08
889 J Wasella M 1:16:10
890Marina van WykBrackenfellF1:16:28
891Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:16:35
892Leon ThelanderTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:16:39
893Xio-Anne de WaalSanlamF1:16:42
894Julian OhlsonCentury CityM1:16:59
895Edwina FransmanSanlamF1:16:59
896Edmund MathitsIn TouchM1:17:04
897 Namhla F 1:17:04
898Sally HendricksRavensmeadF1:17:08
899 Piere Visser M 1:17:10
900Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:17:12
901Anthenette LewisSanlamF1:17:29
902Omwabile NgxoninoGugulethuF1:17:47
903 Lesley Bam F 1:17:54
904Thapelo LebonaParliamentM1:17:54
905Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM1:17:59
906Boniswa LurwayiGugulethuM1:18:01
907Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:01
908Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:18:02
909Rezanne ViljoenTopformF1:18:05
910Faiz KhanTopformM1:18:08
911 Shawney Fourie F 1:18:23
912 Marne Volsoo M 1:18:23
913 Elize Fourie F 1:18:26
914Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM1:18:27
915Kobus NelSanlamM1:18:29
916 Sonia Brown F 1:18:29
917Eleanore DariesRavensmeadF1:18:38
918Liezel MossIn TouchF1:19:17
919Fahiema MajietEasterns KraaifonteinF1:19:25
920Claude BesterEersterivierM1:19:27
921Anwar PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:19:31
922Lungiswa MkiswaGugulethuF1:19:31
923Cikhona KintiSAPSF1:19:32
924Namhla JwaqaSAPSF1:19:34
925Yacoeb CorneliusOmmiedraai FriendsM1:19:42
926 Unati F 1:19:42
927Tim CubittFit 2000M1:19:43
928Colleen HennesseyEdgemead RunnersF1:19:43
929Claire MathiesonCentury CityF1:19:46
930Jean BurgherPinelandsF1:19:49
931Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:19:52
932Chamiela SoumaTopformF1:19:54
933Shirley BothaRavensmeadF1:20:05
934Elizabeth LouwGugulethuF1:20:06
935 Anthony Caisley M 1:20:07
936Karola VenterDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:20:09
937Simbulele MaqholoBrackenfellF1:20:09
938 Aloma Jantjies F 1:20:15
939Michelle van NiekerkEersterivierF1:20:15
940Nafiesa BarnsOld MutualF1:20:19
941Vuyokazi BudaEersterivierF1:20:22
942Charmaine MattheeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:20:25
943Graham MemziweACSAM1:20:27
944Chantel MemziweACSAF1:20:28
945 Lamieze Abrahams F 1:20:28
946Ilana van DeventerCape Multisport ClubF1:20:31
947Kabelo MphephuTopformF1:20:39
948 Melanie Stydom F 1:20:40
949 David Easterns KraaifonteinM 1:20:46
950Michelle MayoKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:20:47
951Bronwyn AdamsWest CoastF1:20:47
952Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:21:06
953 Madeleine Marais F 1:21:12
954Anton MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:21:17
955Susan SiebritsSanlamF1:21:24
956Banathi DmembulaBellville Running ClubF1:21:24
957 Izabel Lubla F 1:21:30
958Florina MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:31
959Nolubabalo NgzaychibiBellville Running ClubF1:21:40
960Leon TerblancheGugulethuM1:21:40
961Pauline BaseraStrand Athletic ClubF1:21:54
962Johrine NortjeSanlamF1:21:54
963 Nicolene Visser F 1:21:58
964 Teresa F 1:21:59
965Pumela NgqwalaGugulethuF1:22:00
966Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:22:01
967Yolanda HullLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:02
968Zareena NackerdienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:22:09
969AphileleGugulethuM1:22:13
970Frances PapierRavensmeadF1:22:14
971Silelewa MaangwanaGugulethuF1:22:14
972Zane DavidsM1:22:15
973Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:22:20
974Onela FalakahlaGugulethuF1:22:20
975Amanda DavidsRavensmeadF1:22:22
976Melda RuitersBidvestF1:22:30
977Ilze-Marie Le RouxBellville Running ClubF1:22:34
978 Manie Bellville Running ClubM 1:22:34
979Anandi GroenewaldDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:22:46
980Rina SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersF1:22:49
981Marida PalmerBellville Running ClubF1:22:55
982Angelica PalmerBellville Running ClubF1:22:55
983Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:23:06
984 Altitia Klaasen F 1:23:09
985Cathy AustinPinelandsF1:23:10
986Maureen PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:14
987Monique SchutteF1:23:19
988 Marguerite Schutte F 1:23:20
989 S Marra GugulethuM 1:23:31
990 Michelle Mouton F 1:23:33
991Cindy SamsonOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:43
992Jolette PentzBrackenfellF1:23:51
993Lorraine ErasmusSpartan HarriersF1:24:05
994 Collin Albertyn M 1:24:07
995S ManuanziParliamentM1:24:10
996Teresa SmitEdgemead RunnersF1:24:11
997Andrea Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:24:15
998A NelIn TouchM1:24:15
999Alveda ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF1:24:24
1000Bianca JosephWellingtonF1:24:29
1001Nozi ZideGugulethuF1:24:38
1002 Anette van den Heever F 1:24:55
1003Tamara BlumerisMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:24:56
1004Naomi WalesMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:24:56
1005Sean RushinMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:24:59
1006Janine van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF1:25:03
1007 Jacolene Engelbrecht F 1:25:13
1008 Loraine Engelbrecht F 1:25:33
1009Gail LewisKuils River Running ClubF1:25:41
1010Tamryn HoffmannTopformF1:25:55
1011Wally JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:25:55
1012Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:25:57
1013Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:57
1014Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:26:05
1015Corne HeilBellville Running ClubF1:26:09
1016Alta SmithSanlamF1:26:15
1017Bullz MfecaneParliamentF1:26:20
1018Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF1:26:23
1019Lisa VermeulenIn TouchF1:26:24
1020Victor BennM1:26:44
1021 Antonio Coenecius M 1:26:44
1022Hardi ZachariasCeltic HarriersM1:27:04
1023Mike BennettEdgemead RunnersM1:27:06
1024Christelle LotteringSanlamF1:27:20
1025Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF1:27:41
1026Zukiswa SidlayiGugulethuF1:27:42
1027Marlene JamesonBidvestF1:27:46
1028Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF1:27:47
1029TeeGugulethuF1:27:47
1030Beverley WilliamsKuils River Running ClubF1:27:48
1031Bennie van AlmeloTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:27:49
1032 Sine Gumede F 1:27:56
1033 Nashlin Peramal M 1:28:01
1034Sonia BaumannRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:20
1035 Mongi Mashweshwe F 1:28:22
1036Michelle CupidoPinelandsF1:28:48
1037 Laverne F 1:28:48
1038Piketso KgasimeleSouth African National Defence ForceF1:29:02
1039Lela SamelaKhayelitshaF1:29:07
1040Khulula GungowaGugulethuM1:29:07
1041Buziswa CeleKhayelitshaF1:29:13
1042Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:29:24
1043Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF1:29:26
1044Habiba RykliefTopformF1:29:47
1045 Elfreda Louw F 1:30:25
1046Fatima MohamedHewat Athletic ClubF1:30:26
1047 Ilse de Kock F 1:30:26
1048 Sisanda Mpengesi F 1:30:36
1049Esther MwanzaF1:30:54
1050Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:55
1051Jenny JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:55
1052Asanda ZazaKhayelitshaF1:30:55
1053 Rosemary Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:30:56
1054Helena MeyerSanlamF1:31:09
1055Gert MeyerSanlamM1:31:09
1056Yolandi van NiekerkSanlamF1:31:15
1057ZangleSouth African National Defence ForceF1:31:31
1058Oko NtlekwanaBrackenfellF1:31:37
1059Tamara NakaniGugulethuF1:31:49
1060Valerie MunnikSanlamF1:31:52
1061Dalene GroblerHelderberg HarriersF1:32:48
1062Cherylynn WiumHelderberg HarriersF1:32:48
1063Nancy JoubertBrackenfellF1:32:51
1064Noumiyo MaswibuSAPSF1:32:51
1065Nolubabalo KulatiKhayelitshaF1:32:59
1066 Zidie Noxolisa F 1:33:00
1067Masule MasalelaGoodwood HarriersF1:33:00
1068 Denzil Setton M 1:33:45
1069Busisiwe GobeniAdventists Athletic ClubF1:33:45
1070Keith SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM1:34:37
1071Sandisa PoliphantParliamentF1:34:39
1072Lindiwe NtsaboF1:34:39
1073V PetersNedbank Running ClubM1:34:44
1074 Jurgens M 1:34:45
1075 Anneke Mynhardt F 1:34:55
1076 Claudia Alexander F 1:35:25
1077Yolanda LaryDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:35:25
1078Laverne BiggsRavensmeadF1:35:47
1079 Asanda Nquma F 1:35:56
1080Phumza ZantsiKhayelitshaF1:36:07
1081Maria HartnickF1:36:32
1082Ivan RouxEdgemead RunnersM1:37:05
1083Moyra RouxEdgemead RunnersF1:38:23
1084 Zizipho F 1:39:00
1085 Marina Stemmet F 1:39:14
1086S JoshuaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:39:14

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation