Johnson Crane Hire2015-01-25

42.2kmdistance
2:22:54winning time
2081finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Tshidisa BosiuGauteng Striders2:22:54
2Charles TjianeMaxed EliteM2:24:58
3Rofhiwa MathidiFitness from AfricaM2:26:49
4Eliya Tshepiso MogoboyaNedbank Running Club2:28:10
5Jonas MakheleBidvestM2:28:31
6Richard MavusoToyotaM2:29:06
7Lebogang Edwin KhonkhobeSamancor Chrome2:30:29
8 Sechaba Bohohi 2:30:57
9Timothy MunzheleleDome Athletic ClubM2:33:45
10Fanie MatshipaToyotaM2:36:56
11Mpho Raphael NdlovuACSA2:37:14
12Mosongo MokoatsiBenoni HarriersM2:39:08
13Peter GaebetseSamancor Chrome2:41:07
14Gift KeleheToyotaM2:41:10
15Katlego MagabeneSamancor Chrome2:41:27
16Ludwick MamaboloNedbank Running ClubM2:44:06
17Malose MaboteM2:44:54
18Samuel MashishiFitness from AfricaM2:45:16
19Goodwill Teboho LeburuHartbeespoort Marathon Club2:46:12
20Anthony MondlaneElim Clinic Athletic ClubM2:46:16
21Meshack MonarengHuman Sciences Research CouncilM2:46:21
22Ernest MokooModikwaM2:46:51
23Yolande MacLeanBorn2RunF2:46:55
24Bongane Godfrey ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM2:47:56
25 Raselemane Rachere M 2:48:13
26Joel NkadimengToyotaM2:50:20
27Bennie RouxIreneM2:50:32
28Butiki JantjiesMaxed EliteM2:51:14
29Farai ChinomweManoniM2:51:37
30Godfrey MokoneM2:52:01
31Mpho NgoepeUniversity of South AfricaM2:52:08
32Tebogo MpolokengMontecasino StridersM2:52:13
33Mduduzi NgcongoK-Way GallopersM2:52:14
34Gaboratanelwe Voctor GaonamongDiepsloot2:52:21
35Joseph MoleleSouth African Post OfficeM2:52:25
36Isaac MahlakeK-Way GallopersM2:52:32
37Simon MaakeRandburg HarriersM2:52:40
38Madumetja ManamelaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM2:53:15
39Beniamino PellegriniPiratesM2:53:17
40Alemtsehay KakissaNedbank Running ClubF2:53:20
41Nicholas MccannM2:53:39
42Sphiwe GumbiCarlton Athletic ClubM2:53:54
43Themba MalgasJeppe QuondamM2:54:06
44Muntu PhamlaACSAM2:54:06
45Sifiso MambaBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:55:20
46Mandla KubekaFirst National Bank RunnersM2:55:45
47Puseletso TsotetsiMakanaM2:56:36
48Mark VisserM2:56:40
49Koena MohlonoRainbowM2:56:58
50Wilson MakotaManoniM2:57:19
51Banele KhaliDiepkloofM2:57:23
52Mashudu Samuel MmbengeniMSA MultisportM2:57:24
53Jabulani David GamedeBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:57:26
54Pieter SwanepoelKempton Road RunnersM2:57:49
55Jaco BrummerRunavationM2:57:50
56Kirsten LeemansFourways Road RunnersM2:57:50
57Charne BosmanNedbank Running ClubF2:57:52
58Bright NyunduRainbowM2:58:21
59Moses RangwagaSCAW Harriers2:58:22
60Charles HodgsonRand Athletic ClubM2:58:43
61Nicholas BesterBoksburg Athletic Club2:58:44
62Ryan GibsonBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:58:44
63Nelson MokoloCarlton Athletic ClubM2:58:54
64Dumisa SibiyaTeam VitalityM2:58:55
65Paul ZuluRand Athletic Club2:59:08
66Tumo ShoaphaEskom GijimasM2:59:22
67Gregory Michael BishopBenoni Northerns2:59:31
68Siegfriedt HeydenrychPanorama Running ClubM2:59:56
69Darrel LaybournBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:59:56
70Khulekani ZwaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:00:29
71Kana Andries NgwenyaGermiston Callies HarriersM3:00:30
72David DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM3:01:20
73David Mbongeni NkosiDaveyton HeartsM3:01:21
74Somara Stephen MashamaiteSouth African AirwaysM3:01:37
75Gary SmithJeppe QuondamM3:01:51
76Bethuel MlamboK-Way Gallopers3:01:59
77Senzeni NgobeniKempton Road Runners3:02:07
78Ricky SmitChappiesM3:02:07
79Richard SeanegoBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:02:25
80Tshililo NgwanaManoniM3:02:50
81Andries NienaberMagnolia Road RunnersM3:03:13
82Buhle MhlangaCarlton Athletic ClubM3:04:56
83Xolani BavumaCarnival City RunnersM3:05:18
84Wandisile NongodlwanaTeam VitalityM3:05:21
85Lazarus MogoaneSamancor ChromeM3:06:20
86Julanie BassonBorn2RunF3:06:35
87Musawenkosi SibiyaAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM3:06:37
88Jabulani MashininiKwaThema StridersM3:06:51
89Marco ChizindikiloFit 2000M3:07:17
90Elmon MalazaM3:07:44
91Johannes MthimkuluK-Way GallopersM3:08:24
92Theunis HollBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:08:44
93Shadrack MbadaligaJeppe QuondamM3:08:57
94Douglas DhliwayoRun/Walk for LifeM3:08:59
95Robert TshivhengaVuthaM3:09:21
96Pure NdlovuKwaDukuzaM3:09:30
97Nonkululo McuntulaSouth DeepF3:09:30
98Samuel CorneluisRoodepoort3:09:32
99Themba Goodman WitbooiSouth African Post Office3:09:33
100Ayanda MabangaTeam Vitality3:09:44
101Mbuyiseni ShabaneriDaveyton Hearts3:09:52
102Dieter StapelBenoni NorthernsM3:09:58
103Piet Moepula PhochanaEskom Gijimas3:10:07
104Themba MsibiBenoni NorthernsM3:11:00
105Lebogang RamukiDiepkloofM3:11:38
106Bushu MotlhagodiRoodepoortM3:11:52
107Linda LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubM3:11:53
108Johannes MolepoCorrectional ServicesM3:12:39
109Potrick SnymanNew Balance3:12:53
110Lindsey ParryFourways Road RunnersM3:12:54
111Liam MeekinSunninghill StridersM3:12:55
112Cliff SizerWanderers Athletic ClubM3:12:55
113Mitsie Vd WesthuizenNew BalanceF3:12:58
114Enock MohodiBenoni NorthernsM3:12:58
115Motata SenamelaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:13:07
116Jeffrey MaepaNedbank Running ClubM3:13:31
117David John ElsRand Athletic Club3:13:43
118Andrew ManyamaRun/Walk for LifeM3:14:06
119Duane RabieJohannesburg HarriersM3:14:24
120Michael Brandon-KirbyAlberton3:14:25
121Themba MgadiAnglo CoalM3:15:06
122Johannes MogoaneSamancor Chrome3:15:09
123Lucky Sandile Brian MbathaFirst National Bank Runners3:15:15
124Enie MolatseliCity of EkurhuleniF3:15:27
125Alexi TzanosJeppe Quondam3:15:32
126Koena MalekaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:15:32
127Nuno ThomazNew BalanceM3:15:35
128Delani NjaphaVodacom Yebo StridersM3:15:48
129Joseph AdamEskom GijimasM3:16:28
130Ronald MalapaneCool RunningM3:16:30
131Trevor BoswellRocky Road RunnersM3:16:42
132Craig MillerM3:16:42
133Brendan van WykRand Road WarriorsM3:16:46
134Mulalo Walter TshirumbulaEskom Gijimas3:16:46
135Roelof van WykVaalM3:16:49
136Stephan AucampArcelorMittalM3:17:04
137Stuart WainwrightNedbank Running ClubM3:17:18
138Fortune HowardAnglo CoalM3:17:30
139Steven ElliottNedbank Running ClubM3:17:47
140Gavin MarriottSunninghill StridersM3:18:10
141Ronnie MathebulaWhite CityM3:18:12
142Daniel WillemseRandmarkM3:18:19
143Renata DreyerSunninghill Striders3:18:56
144Wayne McbowlesBoksburg Athletic Club3:19:41
145Johan JoubertSecundaM3:19:41
146Tseko Meshack MaboteBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:19:54
147Elijah Jubinsibi3:19:56
148Bradley Oakley-BrownFit 2000M3:20:12
149Simon ChirwaM3:20:13
150Derek van der SpuyBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:20:54
151Nick GalpineWanderers Athletic ClubM3:21:04
152Patrick NdobeNedbank Running ClubM3:21:13
153Jacqueline MaritzEskom GijimasF3:21:16
154Frank KienhoferVarsity KudusM3:21:50
155Nicholas DubeRand Athletic ClubM3:21:52
156George BenadeBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:22:04
157Janel EsterhuysenTeam Vitality3:22:14
158Isabel RouxMomentumF3:22:16
159Les IvingsCarlton Athletic ClubM3:22:18
160Bhekani CeleArcelorMittalM3:22:19
161Ntshavheni MudauNedbank Running ClubM3:23:01
162Nkosiyedwa J MashiyaSouth African National Defence Force3:23:10
163Rico NaudeM3:23:41
164Isaac MbeleAfroxM3:23:42
165Carly KentSunninghill StridersF3:23:44
166Jacob MotsoaneJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM3:23:58
167Clinton ParkerRand Athletic ClubM3:24:03
168Joseph NdlovuEersterustM3:24:06
169Paul GerrardAccentureM3:24:06
170John MositoRustenburgM3:24:31
171Jeremy BothaSunninghill StridersM3:24:32
172Shimanyana MokhutsaneChappies3:24:32
173Heather PhipsonWahoo Masters Swimming ClubF3:24:48
174Samuel MathetaCarlton Athletic ClubM3:24:52
175Kganetso SeatlholoTeam VitalityM3:24:55
176Hendry SithebeHarmony3:25:15
177David NisselM3:25:17
178Moses Patrick NkunaMorula Running ClubM3:25:44
179Jared BlochRocky Road Runners3:26:14
180 Thabani Ngubeni MakanaM 3:26:15
181Mashilo Nick MatsekeTeam VitalityM3:26:22
182Trust MolotoNedbank Running ClubM3:26:37
183Adriaan van den BergRand Road WarriorsM3:26:42
184Sibusiso MkhizeToyotaM3:26:43
185Gordon Mayhew-RidgersNew BalanceM3:26:55
186Bruce van AardtRand Road WarriorsM3:26:56
187David PierreBedfordview Country ClubM3:27:12
188Marius CarstensAlbertonM3:27:15
189Mark RowlesSunninghill StridersM3:27:16
190Stephan Du ToitAffiesM3:27:19
191Tania BlignautAlbertonF3:27:20
192Nehemia Lelau SerokaMagnolia Road RunnersM3:27:20
193Dominic ZondoEskom GijimasM3:27:22
194Ian BaileyRand Athletic ClubM3:27:24
195Sean DowdsBedfordview Country ClubM3:27:42
196Robert RichardsonRand Road WarriorsM3:27:45
197Adam MartinRandburg HarriersM3:28:14
198Edward MacozamaTsakaneM3:28:20
199Mpho PilusaBenoni NorthernsM3:28:21
200Jan MalulekaUniversity of South AfricaM3:28:23
201Jaco PietersenFourways Road RunnersM3:28:24
202Deon de KockNew BalanceM3:28:50
203Kwena Paul MolokommeUniversity of South AfricaM3:29:09
204Elroy AugustineRandburg HarriersM3:29:10
205Ian KentSunninghill StridersM3:29:12
206Lindsay Lex GeddieFourways Road Runners3:29:16
207Roger Fuller-GoodRand Athletic Club3:29:17
208 Isaac Mdketetsa 3:29:17
209Stephen Johannes MsimangoBenoni Northerns3:29:19
210Fourwonder Samuel SibiyaLenasiaM3:29:22
211Patrick JohnsonCorinthiansM3:29:24
212Bryan KolobiDiepkloofM3:29:25
213Raphael KhozaNedbank Running ClubM3:29:34
214Gibson Magodie NdlovuWhite CityM3:29:44
215Jaco de VriesDolphin Coast StridersM3:29:44
216Matome Michael MachipiReatlhokomelanaM3:29:55
217Errol ShearJeppe QuondamM3:30:04
218 Omakabitse Luckyboy Masiga 3:30:06
219Irene GoncalvesSunninghill StridersF3:30:07
220Josias MakoroBoksburg Athletic Club3:30:13
221Leonard JingoseNedbank Running ClubM3:30:28
222Bethuel German KhoboFourways Road Runners3:30:59
223Colin HartBedfordview Country ClubM3:31:11
224Nelson UbisiJohannesburg Football RefereesM3:31:12
225Vuyane MagobongoKatlehongM3:31:15
226Jayesh BhanaLenasiaM3:31:16
227Chukudu MphuloCity of EkurhuleniM3:31:17
228Marius BothaRoodepoortM3:31:25
229Johan NelIreneM3:31:32
230Vanessa BowmanKempton Road RunnersF3:31:45
231Antonuis EngelbrechtGermiston Wheelers3:31:47
232Professor MasukuCarlton Athletic Club3:31:59
233Delwin HorsthemkeM3:32:06
234Kenneth LetholeNedbank Running ClubM3:32:38
235Wayne KorrasBedfordview Country ClubM3:32:52
236Jabulani NhlangaJannas3:32:59
237Alfred SkhosanaKempton Road RunnersM3:33:11
238Ryno VersterRand Athletic ClubM3:33:19
239Noel YoungMagnolia Road RunnersM3:33:20
240Mawande QubekaSouth African Reserve BankM3:33:31
241Bryan O''connorSunninghill Striders3:34:03
242Michael AlisonSunninghill StridersM3:34:03
243Vernon HohlsWingate Road RunnersM3:34:09
244Mark PhipsonWahoo Masters Swimming ClubM3:34:17
245Kabelo MolekoM3:34:43
246Roelof SchutteRunning InnM3:34:58
247Marks SelelepooTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM3:35:14
248Mboniseni Victor MlamboMercuryM3:35:16
249Themba PhuthiGauteng Striders3:35:19
250Thabiso BontsiRand Athletic ClubM3:35:20
251Tulani MgwadlambaSoweto CabalM3:35:21
252Ravindre PanchiaBenoni HarriersM3:35:35
253Sibongiseni CeleScottburghM3:35:35
254Keith DalyGermiston Callies HarriersM3:35:52
255Teboho MalatsiTeam VitalityM3:35:56
256Thando DhlaminiKinetics3:35:58
257Bruce D'hotmanSunninghill StridersM3:36:39
258Andre KokMagnolia Road RunnersM3:36:39
259Tumelo MosiaRun/Walk for LifeM3:36:52
260David RenwickBedfordview Country ClubM3:36:52
261Sipho DumakudeCarnival City RunnersM3:36:56
262George MadonselaSCAW HarriersM3:37:10
263Tony GomesM3:37:11
264Phumlani MthembuRainbowM3:37:13
265Adam GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM3:37:14
266Paul BirkettFourways Road RunnersM3:37:18
267Tlou Zacheus MarapaTsutsumaniM3:37:20
268Norman DhlaminiM3:37:21
269Esmund DesaiM3:37:28
270Noel HarrisSunninghill StridersM3:37:29
271Sean MccannJeppe QuondamM3:37:31
272Pitso MotsitsiCorrectional ServicesM3:37:35
273Khutso Edward MakobeTsutsumani3:37:40
274Josh ApfelOld EdwardianM3:37:42
275Reynard WinterBenoni High SchoolM3:37:47
276Bradley WoodDainfern Country ClubM3:37:48
277 Ian Ferguson Nedbank Running ClubM 3:37:57
278Barbara LuckemeyerAlbertonF3:38:02
279Raymond CampbellEersterustM3:38:18
280Antonie MansLewensentrumM3:38:26
281Juan HorstmannRand Road Warriors3:38:31
282Marc van OlstPiratesM3:38:31
283Bryan PortNedbank Running ClubM3:38:31
284Ismail AyobBedfordview Country ClubM3:38:32
285Kenny MtungwaSCAW Harriers3:38:33
286Mfundisi MatikiParadise Quality Lifestyle3:38:36
287Louis MoloediGauteng StridersM3:38:37
288Ryan DyerM3:39:06
289Sipho DzingwaBenoni NorthernsM3:39:07
290Lovemore Wisani ChaukeAutostyle3:39:09
291Kevin BuitendagTeam VitalityM3:39:10
292Robin JonesRand Athletic ClubM3:39:19
293Obakeng MosesBenoni NorthernsM3:39:21
294Sibusiso NgwenaToyotaM3:39:21
295Sarah CampbellRand Athletic ClubF3:39:21
296Ian HendryRand Athletic ClubM3:39:22
297Tamara MacmillanRand Athletic ClubF3:39:23
298Mduduzi MashabaneFloridaM3:39:24
299Abraham SonqisheGauteng StridersM3:39:32
300Lawrence LukheleOlifantsfonteinM3:39:38
301Nicholas AraujoChamberM3:39:39
302Mpho MotaungIreneF3:39:43
303Ofentse MokhutshwaneEskom GijimasM3:39:45
304Kwena Alfred MangalaCity of EkurhuleniM3:39:47
305Marcello GnudiJeppe QuondamM3:39:48
306Benny Mashilo MalokaNedbank Running ClubM3:39:58
307Tosias XabaRand Athletic Club3:40:18
308Roberto de PrettoBedfordview Country ClubM3:40:32
309Nqwava MaleyanaGolden Reef Road Runners3:40:37
310Molefe Joseph MotaboSAPS - CGM3:40:48
311Cornelius PrinslooNew BalanceM3:40:50
312Lorraine BarryBenoni NorthernsM3:40:57
313David RiversJohannesburg CanoeM3:40:58
314Alister KnightM3:41:02
315Bryce BosseM3:41:15
316Benzi TenzaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:41:15
317Hlayisani RikhotsoManoniM3:41:15
318Johann van RooyenKempton Road RunnersM3:41:27
319Fh ElzarifFitness from AfricaM3:41:27
320Fana MnguniSasolburgM3:41:35
321Mxolisi GamedeEskom GijimasM3:41:57
322Wesley WoestBenoni NorthernsM3:41:57
323Mlungisi NcwaneEskom GijimasM3:42:05
324Mokete MolleloaKempton Road RunnersM3:42:06
325Mbuyiseni Simon MayiselaEskom Gijimas3:42:14
326Darren HollanderTeam VitalityM3:42:20
327Theresa Maria LootsNew Balance3:42:29
328Norman KromRocky Road RunnersM3:42:35
329Robert Molepo3:42:41
330Taryn RetiefBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:42:45
331Maredi Vincent MphahleleBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:42:49
332Leon JacobsSoweto CabalM3:43:20
333Nhlanhla Vincent ZikalalaImpala3:43:27
334Eugene RadebeDiepkloofM3:43:52
335Sefako MoeletsiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:43:56
336Norman WrightHarlequin HarriersM3:43:59
337Thando NtsonkotaSunninghill StridersM3:44:08
338Steven IsaacsonRocky Road RunnersM3:44:10
339Endre SparkesRandburg Harriers3:44:25
340Stanley Phetole MabulanaJeppe Quondam3:44:28
341Joe MthimunyeJeppe QuondamM3:44:28
342Muziwakhe ShabanguCarlton Athletic ClubM3:44:44
343Neil RidleyWestvilleM3:44:51
344Lotha KekanaNedbank Running ClubM3:44:59
345Mncanyiswa DlokovanaM3:45:05
346Phillip Du ToitPretoria Police Marathon ClubM3:45:09
347Sarel CilliersNedbank Running ClubM3:45:09
348Lindani SokaniSoul CityM3:45:16
349William MashiyaneCarnival City RunnersM3:45:17
350Jongithemba MarwarwaNew BalanceM3:45:32
351Mabatalale NtshehiCorrectional ServicesM3:45:36
352Gustav BeckerRand Athletic ClubM3:45:45
353Tasha BothaSunninghill StridersF3:45:48
354Sarah CrooksRandburg HarriersF3:45:52
355Robin van WestendorpRand Road WarriorsM3:45:53
356David AlfordRand Athletic ClubM3:45:54
357Loyiso MoumakoeEskom GijimasF3:45:57
358Thabo NakeliSouth African Post OfficeM3:45:57
359Johannes MootaneMazdaM3:46:10
360Gordon TonettiRand Athletic ClubM3:46:18
361Desmond PhillipsCity of EkurhuleniM3:46:25
362 Petrus Ramukgubedi 3:46:31
363Malefo MoiloaSouth African AirwaysM3:46:36
364Thabo SauhatsiCarnival City RunnersM3:46:47
365Donavan SkinnerBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:46:55
366Thivhonali Voice NetshimbupfeTitans LifestyleM3:46:57
367Tsietsi MasenyaDiepkloofM3:47:04
368Olwethu LindiEskom GijimasM3:47:05
369Owen MutetwaRandburg HarriersM3:47:08
370Willem van SchalkwykIreneM3:47:08
371Henk BadenhorstMagnolia Road RunnersM3:47:09
372Keith TabakinRocky Road RunnersM3:47:17
373Louis BegemannMagnolia Road RunnersM3:47:30
374Sylvester LethulatshipiNedbank Running Club3:47:31
375Mvuyisi NyamendeExxaroM3:47:38
376 Roger Brooks M 3:47:46
377Leon Du PlessisFloridaM3:47:49
378Hulikani NyathiRandburg HarriersM3:47:52
379Albert MashabathakgaLesedi Athletic Club3:47:54
380Vumile NzoClienteleM3:47:57
381Coenie HerbstNedbank Running ClubM3:47:59
382Ernest ChabanguMoreteleM3:48:04
383Paulo de FreitasTuksM3:48:10
384Livhuwani Victor RamavhaleFarananiM3:48:16
385Hein SwartM3:48:17
386Adolph GazaManoniM3:48:17
387Louwrens BesterTurn2GodM3:48:17
388Eric BergonziBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:48:19
389Koena Calvin MvubuTsutsumani3:48:34
390Valerie WatsonNew Balance3:48:36
391James CurtinJohannesburg Harriers3:48:39
392Simon Modupe MotloungRicoh3:48:45
393Khulile NondabulaSunward SlipstreamersM3:48:48
394Tebogo TsotetsiRainbowF3:48:49
395Danie CornelissenIreneM3:48:54
396Mark de PinnaFourways Road RunnersM3:49:00
397Dawood CassimFloridaM3:49:11
398Lloyd HolmesBorn2RunM3:49:14
399Dingane LephuthingSouth African Post OfficeM3:49:23
400Matthys KleynHarlequin HarriersM3:49:24
401Ronny MotauDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM3:49:27
402Lauren Von GoghVarsity KudusF3:49:29
403Ralph MashabelaCool RunningM3:49:29
404Martemie Le RouxTuksF3:49:32
405Moses Noko MokobodiCorrectional Services3:49:34
406Ignatius MudauGermiston Callies HarriersM3:49:36
407Jacobus AucampAlbertonM3:49:41
408Clara BettonF3:49:43
409Helman MkaleleZonkizizweM3:49:46
410Lindiwe Lorraine MthombeniSasolburgF3:49:48
411 Mokubung 3:49:58
412Mohamed Zaheer Essop AkoojeeLenasiaM3:50:01
413Ankia PretoriusVarsity KudusF3:50:12
414Andries SkhumbuzoSt Johns College3:50:23
415Simon KotzeArcelorMittalM3:50:24
416Silas SydesNedbank Running ClubM3:50:33
417Steve TsiloaneM3:50:43
418Themba MavusoRoodepoortM3:50:46
419Thompson RikhotsoNew BalanceM3:50:53
420Kori SeshoeneM3:50:54
421Mthokozisi NcubeTeam VitalityM3:50:59
422Willem HaarhoffM3:51:15
423Casper van AntwerpenTuksM3:51:15
424Japie BadenhorstKentronM3:51:18
425Gabriel NelHi-Performance MidasM3:51:19
426Harry HinckeldeynBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:51:20
427David ShabalalaTsakaneM3:51:22
428Warrick ButlerRandburg HarriersM3:51:28
429Bianca FrostLove RunningF3:51:32
430Rory McguirkWingate Road RunnersM3:51:35
431Tsepo LeripaMakanaM3:51:47
432Madimetsa ManakaJohnson MattheyM3:52:20
433Mafika TshabalalaSprings Platinum RefineryM3:52:22
434Albert MaloatseCarlton Athletic Club3:52:36
435Wayne ReadheadJeppe QuondamM3:52:45
436Lucas Vusi MadonselaLesedi Athletic Club3:52:48
437Colomn Mojalefa DitsoaneColossus AerobicM3:52:52
438Colin MitchleyPiratesM3:52:53
439Lucky TlatsiRoodepoortM3:52:55
440Martin LuusRand Athletic ClubM3:53:01
441Jenny StoffbergHarmonyF3:53:07
442 Dumsani Julius Sithole 3:53:07
443Gavin de LangeRand Athletic ClubM3:53:14
444Toni ModibaTelkomM3:53:14
445France MotlhabaneSCAW HarriersM3:53:14
446Thabiso RamosoloStandard BankM3:53:14
447Engela van der WesthuizenKempton Road RunnersF3:53:15
448Donald van HoogstratenRand Athletic ClubM3:53:19
449Owen MudauKatlehongM3:53:23
450George CrouseTuksM3:53:33
451Anoinette van der WesthuysenNedbank Running Club3:53:36
452Marcus NdobeSAPSM3:53:37
453Michael ShawRand Athletic ClubM3:53:40
454Ephraim MagopaneCorrectional ServicesM3:53:41
455Benjamin Motseothata MekgoeRun/Walk for Life3:53:52
456Annatjie de CarvalhoHarmony3:53:58
457Ross PhillipsJohannesburg HarriersM3:54:01
458Thandi Wendy ZondiSouth African Reserve Bank3:54:09
459Agrippa MzobeVodacom Yebo StridersM3:54:10
460Bradley StuddardMercuryM3:54:16
461Steve BendallGTXM3:54:20
462Lauren PatersonGTXF3:54:20
463Arthur ValasisHamlett Online TeamM3:54:43
464Mark HoffmanWanderers Athletic ClubM3:54:45
465Fana KuneneM3:54:50
466Jonathan HislopWanderers Athletic ClubM3:54:52
467Nelisa YenaErwat Athletic ClubF3:54:59
468Neville ChamberlainRoodepoortM3:55:04
469Ryan HaighRand Athletic ClubM3:55:07
470Lindelani CeleArcelorMittalM3:55:16
471Bongani BilankuluNedbank Running ClubM3:55:17
472Peter MonyaiCorrectional ServicesM3:55:18
473Christos TheologidesDenelM3:55:19
474Franco GroenewaldTeam VitalityM3:55:24
475Reza JosephMercuryM3:55:25
476Daniel MakoenaCarlton Athletic Club3:55:25
477Almarie RothmanKempton Road RunnersF3:55:27
478Eric MasekwamengKempton Road RunnersM3:55:28
479Zacharia MogotsiBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:55:46
480Tebogo Isaac MoseaneWhite City3:55:47
481Robert BlendEskom GijimasM3:55:48
482Hendrik SchoemanOverkruin3:55:49
483Karl QuinnRand Road WarriorsM3:55:57
484 Chetan Patel 3:55:59
485Moses MabasoM3:56:02
486Simon GavhiCarleton HarriersM3:56:03
487Goodman SekhothuUkhozi3:56:05
488Lucy KoeslagRandburg HarriersF3:56:05
489Brendon FiddesJohannesburg HarriersM3:56:07
490Ricky ChaukeStandard BankM3:56:08
491Neil Mc CartneyGermiston Callies HarriersM3:56:11
492Neil ChardBenoni NorthernsM3:56:12
493Rodriquz EllisKrugersdorp Road Runners3:56:13
494Squire FlintBenoni NorthernsM3:56:13
495Victor MalingaEskom GijimasM3:56:15
496Sisa Chris NtshidiNedbank Running Club3:56:17
497Rinco MashabaneNike3:56:18
498Malose MonisiRocky Road RunnersM3:56:29
499Mziwakhe MasekoStridersM3:56:29
500Jacob NtekoSAPSM3:56:30
501Ramputu MashianeAgapeM3:56:34
502 Willem van der Merwe IreneM 3:56:34
503Harry MabundaJohannesburg HarriersM3:56:39
504Denise de SouzaRandburg HarriersF3:56:41
505Gregory MackettMercuryM3:56:46
506Aphiwe ManangaM3:56:46
507Sonette NellOverkruinF3:56:52
508George NtsoerengEmfuleniM3:56:58
509France NdouNBCM3:56:58
510Christopher NhlapoBedfordview Country ClubM3:56:59
511Brian MakhubaloSoweto Athletic ClubM3:56:59
512 Ettiene Terblanche M 3:56:59
513Graham WebberRocky Road RunnersM3:56:59
514Luvuyo StengeBidvestM3:56:59
515 Tshisikhawe Makwarela M 3:57:00
516Doug DunbarPiratesM3:57:00
517Koot SteenkampSunninghill StridersM3:57:00
518Lwandile PhalediNedbank Running ClubM3:57:00
519Hudivhamudzimu Richard RaveleM3:57:01
520Sakhile SiguduArcelorMittalM3:57:01
521Isaac MabulaKatlehongM3:57:01
522Busisiwe MogotlaneAthletics for AllF3:57:01
523Daniel MatsemeStridersM3:57:01
524John SwartPhobiansM3:57:02
525Barend Jakobus BassonTuks3:57:02
526Nelson MathebulaMorningside Country Club3:57:02
527Craig FindlayNedbank Running ClubM3:57:03
528Phillip KgapholaM3:57:03
529Don CharlesNedbank Running ClubM3:57:05
530Andrew MurrayMorningside Country ClubM3:57:08
531Stuart HocklyRandburg HarriersM3:57:08
532Vongani MashileLibertyM3:57:13
533Phakamisa SiyothulaDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM3:57:21
534Terence Garnett-BennettNedbank Running ClubM3:57:26
535 Nicole Webb 3:57:28
536Carl SetzkornWanderers Athletic ClubM3:57:29
537Olivia BrownNBCF3:57:31
538Yaron ZimblerRocky Road RunnersM3:57:32
539Itumeleng MatshabaUkhoziM3:57:34
540Ringson MdokaDepartment of Public WorksM3:57:35
541Derek WrightBenoni NorthernsM3:57:37
542Clayton George MushwanaSAPSM3:57:44
543Kimberly VersakMorningside Country Club3:57:52
544Mpho ManamelaClienteleM3:57:59
545Mervin HattinghEersterustM3:57:59
546Musa MgemaneWhite CityM3:57:59
547Wouter Du PlooyUniversity of South AfricaM3:58:02
548Jonathan AtkinsonRand Athletic ClubM3:58:13
549Carsten FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubM3:58:13
550Aaron Bhoboza MashininiStandard Bank3:58:13
551Miles Le RouxAlberton3:58:15
552Arthur NdadzaAerobics 4 AllM3:58:25
553 Timothy Page 3:58:26
554Tim PageTeam VitalityM3:58:27
555 Nirit Mindel F 3:58:28
556Andre BrinkPiratesM3:58:28
557Gert FourieSecundaM3:58:34
558Mapiti Kindly RamoshabaAlexandra3:58:36
559Sibusiso ZwaneSABS StridersM3:58:41
560Fazel KakaFourways Road RunnersM3:58:44
561Luzuko NtissaDuduzaM3:58:46
562Grant BamfordNedbank Running ClubM3:58:46
563Dirk TaljaardArcelorMittalM3:58:50
564Greig PringleMagnolia Road RunnersM3:58:52
565Johan van TonderArcelorMittalM3:58:53
566Shane van DamAlbertonM3:58:53
567Paul TheronIreneM3:58:54
568Fabrice CannellM3:58:54
569Andre CoetzerAlbertonM3:58:55
570Johannes NkomoEmfuleniM3:58:57
571Petrus Makhalemele MokoneSCAW Harriers3:58:57
572Mbhazima MavundaSAPSM3:58:57
573Willem PotgieterRandburg HarriersM3:58:58
574Kenny ErasmusMagnolia Road Runners3:59:06
575Sias ConradieMagnolia Road RunnersM3:59:06
576Mojalefa MorakeJohnson MattheyM3:59:07
577Bonolo MofokengRand Athletic ClubM3:59:13
578Wellington PhillipsBenoni HarriersM3:59:28
579Bongani HlongwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:59:30
580Jonathon BeardRocky Road RunnersM3:59:51
581Wonder DlangamandlaDiepkloofM3:59:52
582Luiz PintoGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:59:54
583Hlomendlini TshabalalaDiepkloofM3:59:56
584Dineo MosimeSouth African Reserve BankM3:59:58
585Gavin ShangWanderers Athletic ClubM4:00:01
586Fabian NamRocky Road RunnersM4:00:03
587Thabang Lawrence RamokoenaSCAW Harriers4:00:05
588Jennifer McculloughRand Athletic ClubF4:00:06
589Willem Jansen van RensburgGermiston Callies HarriersM4:00:11
590Michael NavarriaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:00:17
591Frank Da AscencaoBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:00:17
592Jacques BothaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:00:18
593Aliki HiestermannRandburg HarriersF4:00:20
594Morne ViljoenGoldfieldsM4:00:36
595Arthur AdamsBrotherhoodM4:00:43
596Steven SepobeRand Athletic ClubM4:00:57
597Khanyiso NdlovuFourways Road RunnersM4:01:02
598Norman TshikambuM4:01:04
599David KraitzickVaal4:01:05
600Juan WilkeRand Athletic ClubM4:01:09
601Nesh TuranjaninFitness from Africa4:01:09
602Oupa MasilelaFitness from AfricaM4:01:14
603Zweli Max MashukuCarlton Athletic Club4:01:24
604Johan BreydenbachRoodepoortM4:01:39
605Cecile van NiekerkRoodepoortF4:01:39
606Elias Rudolf RisengaTeam VitalityM4:01:39
607Nkosinathi NkunaFitness from AfricaM4:01:43
608Neil LewusRocky Road Runners4:01:51
609Elaine Janse van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeF4:01:54
610Laura CameronBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:01:56
611Maphuti MarakaManoniM4:01:57
612Glenn WhitfordAthletes for Christ4:01:57
613Khazamula ChabalalaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:01:58
614 Brett Ellis M 4:02:01
615Oupa MadiaVodacom Yebo StridersM4:02:03
616David GoqoNedbank Running ClubM4:02:10
617Mzamo MthuliNedbank Running ClubM4:02:13
618Kirsty Von GoghVarsity KudusF4:02:13
619Terence NgwenyaAnglo CoalM4:02:15
620Meshack DyiniKwaThema StridersM4:02:15
621 Mondisa Dlamini 4:02:15
622Nokwanda TshivhaseMakanaF4:02:20
623Sello MakataAnglo AmericanM4:02:28
624David SmitRocky Road RunnersM4:02:32
625Elphus MkhwebaneAurecon Athletic ClubM4:02:39
626Madie BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:02:42
627Asa CowellLilongwe Athletic ClubM4:02:45
628Ernest MorolongEskom GijimasM4:02:45
629Theodore SwartzRandburg HarriersM4:02:52
630David SefatsaJohnson MattheyM4:02:59
631Millicent ShaiRustenburgF4:03:04
632Thumedi Jack ThokoaneMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club4:03:30
633Anne WillemseRand Athletic ClubF4:03:40
634Tebogo DiokaKudumaneM4:03:42
635Elias RampaiHarmony4:03:42
636Phillemon MotebejaneSparM4:03:51
637Shavhani NetshisauluMeadowlandsM4:03:59
638Emmanuel IsabwaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:04:00
639Olive StumkeCompressportF4:04:07
640Jackie KellermanGreenstone Hill Running Club4:04:13
641Francios LudickSolidariteitM4:04:38
642Michael CookM4:04:42
643Kirsten InggsRand Athletic ClubF4:04:42
644Cosnath ZithaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:04:47
645John LebakengGermiston Callies Harriers4:04:47
646Ben Beni Mukendi Wa MukendiRocky Road RunnersM4:04:57
647Mari-Louise Janse van RensburgF4:05:20
648John RukunduFloridaM4:05:30
649Morgan NaickerKumbaM4:05:45
650Tembekile ShenxaneVodacom Yebo StridersM4:05:47
651Shaka Zwane4:05:47
652Pieter VenterNew BalanceM4:05:48
653Anna Catharina StrydomNew BalanceF4:05:50
654Fritz SchunkeAgapeM4:06:01
655Nimrod KobokoaneNedbank Running ClubM4:06:03
656Manko MolabeEersterustM4:06:04
657Willem HeystekNedbank Running Club4:06:07
658Mirilene SwanepoelRunning InnF4:06:10
659Motsamai Lincoln MokoenaTsutsumaniM4:06:24
660Andile Zandile LulwandleM4:06:25
661Thomas MokoenaEmfuleniM4:06:28
662Joseph ShabanguDiepkloofM4:06:30
663Alan SalzwedelNedbank Running ClubM4:06:36
664Joseph MabokelaHi-Performance MidasM4:06:42
665Sarel JoubertHoërskool RandburgM4:06:54
666Adel van den WormPhobiansF4:06:56
667William WilsonBenoni NorthernsM4:06:56
668Tony TimmBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM4:07:16
669 Muzi Tshabalala 4:07:20
670Todani MukasweNedbank Running ClubF4:07:23
671Kgosietsile Ashley TsinengKempton Road RunnersM4:07:31
672Errol Craig GornallBenoni Northerns4:07:31
673Marlon Deon GrantKempton Road Runners4:07:35
674Ernest ShongweBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:07:44
675Tefo MokoenaEmfuleniM4:07:48
676Michelle StassenThabazimbiF4:08:01
677Enerst BilaM4:08:02
678Morne BritzBedfordview Country ClubM4:08:03
679Lihle MbothweEskom GijimasM4:08:04
680Abner Phogolo MononyanaEskom Gijimas4:08:06
681Vivian AugustineRand Athletic ClubM4:08:07
682Mokolobetsi AphaneNedbank Running ClubM4:08:18
683Samson SondlaneEskom GijimasM4:08:23
684Clive SmithPanorama Running ClubM4:08:34
685Brandon SmithNedbank Running ClubM4:08:37
686Thomas AndersonRandburg Harriers4:08:47
687William MotaneSunward SlipstreamersM4:08:50
688Roger GovenderRand Road WarriorsM4:09:11
689Kerry WaitRand Athletic ClubM4:09:14
690Mapule ManyamaSABCF4:09:14
691Griffiths Maise MakgwaleSABC4:09:14
692Andries BrinkBirchwoodM4:09:18
693Tefo Collin NtepeRand Water Athletic ClubM4:09:19
694Walter VenterSunninghill StridersM4:09:21
695Michael SmitM4:09:23
696Andre van de VyverNedbank Running ClubM4:09:23
697Claire PeersF4:09:25
698Barbara MulcahyDainfern Country ClubF4:09:25
699Georgy SinelshchikovRandburg Harriers4:09:27
700Nick NdlovuBoksburg Athletic Club4:09:32
701Vusmuzi SibanyoniJeppe QuondamM4:09:35
702Derek RynhoudNedbank Running ClubM4:09:37
703Thomas AustenKhosa Road RunnersM4:09:41
704Xolani MkeleSAPSM4:09:42
705 Kyra Funk Tuks 4:09:43
706 Kyra Funk 4:09:43
707Molelekoa SokeSouth African National Defence ForceM4:09:44
708Dean SiebertRocky Road RunnersM4:09:53
709Segopotso KolojeArcadiaM4:09:53
710Dumisani MajolaKempton Road RunnersM4:10:00
711Marekwa NtshehiMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM4:10:03
712Sello MalatjiCorrectional ServicesM4:10:03
713David SchlebuschNedbank Running ClubM4:10:04
714Diane SchlebuschNedbank Running ClubF4:10:05
715Charles Tshepo LentleMomentum4:10:08
716Pule MokoenaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:10:08
717Clare MarshallMSA MultisportF4:10:08
718Ayanda MbeleTeam VitalityM4:10:08
719Susan Fowler4:10:14
720Marcelino de GouveiaRun/Walk for LifeM4:10:18
721Suyen ThornhillRocky Road Runners4:10:19
722Sandra ParkesF4:10:19
723Rikus KranholdGolden Reef Road RunnersM4:10:22
724Mamakgeme MphahleleEskom GijimasM4:10:22
725Samantha HillRand Athletic Club4:10:24
726Ntlantla ZondoSprings Platinum RefineryM4:10:24
727Tshepo Samuel MosehlaCorrectional Services4:10:25
728Pule Klaas MokoenaDiepkloof4:10:29
729Rob SempleBenoni NorthernsM4:10:30
730Johanna Concelia MalulekaAtteridgeville Juluka Diggers4:10:35
731 Neil Butcher M 4:10:36
732Leshiretse MphahleleBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:10:40
733Samantha van RensburgMercuryF4:10:54
734Sipho MnguniSasolM4:10:59
735Tanja SchutteRunning InnF4:11:00
736Thomas StumkeCompressportM4:11:02
737Jack Maesela MolepoCorrectional Services4:11:04
738Peter OrtellAnglo CoalM4:11:07
739Lowie MaritiKwaThema Striders4:11:08
740Ettienne BuysNedbank Running ClubM4:11:10
741Lucky SakontaKumba4:11:11
742Pieter O` Connell4:11:17
743Liezl Naude4:11:17
744Jo BartramRand Athletic ClubF4:11:23
745Kevin SmithRand Athletic ClubM4:11:28
746Denzil PillaySunninghill StridersM4:11:29
747Nicholas DianaOld EdwardianM4:11:40
748Petrus Sebela4:11:46
749Justin FiddesJohannesburg HarriersM4:11:51
750Lesiba MatsimelaBreakthru Midrand Striders4:12:00
751Sipho CebekhuluCorrectional ServicesM4:12:04
752Natasja KatsikidesJeppe QuondamF4:12:04
753Michael TeubesRand Athletic ClubM4:12:15
754Audrey MpingaAtteridgeville Juluka DiggersF4:12:15
755Harriet CullinanF4:12:22
756Lionel BairdUkhozi4:12:24
757Chester KanAurecon Athletic ClubM4:12:32
758Nicolaas BothaNew BalanceM4:12:33
759Jeffrey NgubeniErwat Athletic ClubM4:12:33
760Natasha CollierF4:12:34
761Daniel MotauZamdela4:12:39
762Sicelo KuneneSasolM4:12:40
763Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM4:12:41
764Naresh NanaLenasiaM4:12:43
765Martin RoedigerBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:12:46
766Kgabo MphelaSouth African Post OfficeM4:12:48
767Richard WelchM4:12:51
768Austin BudeliJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM4:12:59
769Tsepiso MpuruSoweto Athletic ClubM4:13:01
770Isaac MachetheJohannesburg Harriers4:13:03
771Bernhardt NicklausRunning InnM4:13:03
772Johnny van der WaltIreneM4:13:12
773Kim WrightBenoni NorthernsF4:13:15
774Jabulani NkosiBenoni NorthernsM4:13:17
775John ArmstrongDainfern Country ClubM4:13:25
776Gerald ChiloaneRunning InnM4:13:28
777Albertus HammanRun/Walk for LifeM4:13:29
778 J J Kerry Run/Walk for LifeM 4:13:29
779Li-Fan LuFourways Road RunnersM4:13:31
780Phillip Vavane MasangoKhutala Marathon ClubM4:13:43
781Tshepo ChaukeRocky Road RunnersM4:13:44
782Charles GoldswainVoortrekker MonumentM4:13:45
783Gibson NyembeziMakanaM4:13:54
784Letta TaunyaneEmfuleniF4:13:55
785Leslie CozensMercuryM4:13:56
786Strinivasen ReddyBenoni NorthernsM4:13:58
787Isaac LekholoaneRoodepoortM4:14:00
788Sibusiswa LangaLewensentrumM4:14:04
789Bertha DlothiGugulethuF4:14:08
790Sello RapodileOrlandoM4:14:08
791Ron van EckMorningside Country ClubM4:14:11
792Matsiliso Alfonsina MathebePhuthaditjhaba Athletic ClubF4:14:15
793Geoff HesseHarlequin HarriersM4:14:19
794Calvin PediSABCM4:14:30
795 Lisa-Maree Surtees 4:14:43
796George Maphulasha MaphotoEskom Gijimas4:14:43
797Louis LiebenbergKempton Road RunnersM4:14:47
798Festinus HornBidvestM4:14:47
799Ronen KrawitzRocky Road RunnersM4:14:49
800Noko Victor MashianeAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers4:14:52
801Samuel NdlelaSAPS4:14:53
802Bruce FalconRand Athletic ClubM4:14:54
803Dean DelaporteBenoni NorthernsM4:14:55
804Goitsemang MothoagaeBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:15:03
805Dale HermansonWanderers Athletic ClubM4:15:04
806 Natale Labia 4:15:05
807Eugene van der WesthuizenBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:15:06
808Carla SmithJeppe QuondamF4:15:07
809Andrew MagolengSouth African AirwaysM4:15:12
810Willem LotzSunninghill StridersM4:15:19
811Albert JeleSCAW HarriersM4:15:22
812Eric MakhayaAnglo CoalM4:15:29
813Simthembile HlwatiFirst National Bank RunnersM4:15:31
814Barney Foster NdleneTsutsumani4:15:34
815Nqobile PhewaM4:15:38
816Robert EdwardsBuffalo Road RunnersM4:15:38
817Lesiba SemaSAPSM4:15:41
818Thabang NzimaTsakaneM4:15:43
819Joseph MalopeCarlton Athletic ClubM4:15:48
820Jaco CoetzerSuikerbosrandM4:15:54
821Gregory Morley-JepsonBedfordview Country ClubM4:15:54
822Mulalo GazaManoniF4:15:58
823Frans MatshekgaArcadia4:16:03
824Wayne DowningDabulamanzi Canoe4:16:08
825Bruce ActonSunninghill StridersM4:16:10
826Andrea PanebiancoJeppe QuondamM4:16:19
827Malefetsane ModupeNew BalanceM4:16:23
828Stephen KupaM4:16:37
829Peter VersterMiddelburgM4:16:39
830 Tlharihami Walter Mabasa 4:16:39
831Raimund SnydersOld MutualM4:16:41
832Mauro Cariano NaveNedbank Running ClubM4:16:42
833Alan de HaasPanorama Running ClubM4:16:43
834Eddie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM4:16:45
835Christo BrinkNedbank Running ClubM4:16:49
836Henk van WijkNedbank Running ClubM4:16:49
837Shadrack MngonezuluRand Water Athletic Club4:16:53
838Hillary ArriesMTNM4:16:53
839Sithembiso Floyd MbathaLeeuwkop4:16:56
840Stuurman MnqobaniCarnival City RunnersM4:16:59
841Adele CowleyBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:17:00
842Fernando de OlimNedbank Running ClubM4:17:01
843Amos RangataCarnival City RunnersM4:17:07
844Maria MarkidesJeppe QuondamF4:17:08
845Garth DiersBedfordview Country ClubM4:17:19
846Mandla MashininiEmfuleniM4:17:22
847Charis LewisRandburg HarriersF4:17:24
848Thabo KoboekaeRand Athletic ClubM4:17:28
849Genavieve FourieRun/Walk for LifeF4:17:35
850Trevor TabaneDiepkloofM4:17:36
851Humbulani MusethaFarananiM4:17:38
852Ramakwale BoshieloSCAW HarriersM4:17:39
853Michelle BairdUkhoziF4:17:44
854Thanduxolo DoroBrakpan Athletic ClubM4:17:53
855Masese Klaas MadigoeIDCM4:17:58
856Lourens BadenhorstSasolM4:17:59
857Ashley StowellNedbank Running ClubM4:17:59
858Zirk LourensSouth African National Defence ForceM4:18:03
859Kgampi BapelaPolokwaneM4:18:04
860Elton KrawitzRocky Road RunnersM4:18:08
861Adri van den HeeverIreneF4:18:12
862Blanche van VuurenIreneF4:18:12
863Pardon KasambaraBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:18:17
864Kevin AfrikanerEersterustM4:18:24
865Dieter MeyerIreneM4:18:25
866Shaun WewegeRandburg HarriersM4:18:27
867 Craig Turnbull M 4:18:39
868Kobus BadenhorstRandburg HarriersM4:18:46
869Peter MoravecBedfordview Country ClubM4:19:02
870Thandi BandaBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:19:09
871Mary-Ann SwartsHarlequin HarriersF4:19:11
872Lawrence Ndoda DhladhlaZonkizizwe4:19:17
873Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF4:19:28
874Johan KritzingerRun/Walk for LifeM4:19:30
875Jules KieserDabulamanzi CanoeM4:19:31
876Tony Nocton-SmithChamberM4:19:31
877Armand BreytenbachKempton Road RunnersM4:19:31
878Grant WrightBenoni NorthernsM4:19:33
879Matthew WillisBenoni NorthernsM4:19:33
880Keven WilliamsBenoni NorthernsM4:19:34
881Sean FishGTXM4:19:34
882Ayanda GogotyaFirst National Bank RunnersM4:19:37
883Warren MichaelMercuryM4:19:43
884Willie CoetzeeRun/Walk for LifeM4:19:48
885Jacobus JonkerRoodepoortM4:19:53
886Mandlenkosi DubeRandburg HarriersM4:20:03
887Tanya Elizabeth Jansen van RensburgKempton Road RunnersF4:20:27
888Johan SadieKempton Road RunnersM4:20:27
889Claire WintertonRandburg Harriers4:20:39
890Kgomotso MolefeFourways Road RunnersM4:20:40
891Idris AbrahamsMercuryM4:20:49
892Lauren TippettFloridaF4:21:03
893Sekina PhalaMoreteleF4:21:14
894Nathi NtshingilaCorrectional ServicesM4:21:15
895Theo de VilliersAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:21:15
896Matsobane Isaac Ramalatso4:21:26
897Kagiso ReetsengUhuruM4:21:33
898Henry JacksonACSA4:21:41
899William MakhenkeAnglo American4:21:42
900Carla TuckerBenoni NorthernsF4:21:44
901Robyn DanielBenoni NorthernsF4:21:44
902Ndlangamandla SibusisoUniversity of South Africa4:21:45
903Jeffrey LeokaokeEskom GijimasM4:21:47
904Albert Malesela SegodiOrlando4:21:47
905 Christopher Schwegmann M 4:21:49
906Simon KibiRun/Walk for LifeM4:21:49
907Masebenza MatyekaCSIRM4:21:54
908 Germaine Kempff 4:21:56
909 Jeffrey Lesufi 4:22:06
910Sehlabi LeseseEersterustM4:22:09
911Dawie MaartensRoodepoortM4:22:16
912Lizzy MalulekaArcadiaF4:22:19
913Elton RapodileGermiston Callies HarriersM4:22:19
914 Andre Pienaar Troisport TriathlonM 4:22:24
915Siyabonga Eric NgcongoSasolM4:22:25
916Robert ArnottTuksM4:22:25
917 Gerard Kempff M 4:22:26
918Edite BergonziBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:22:47
919John SterleyRandburg HarriersM4:22:49
920Adam KellyRandburg HarriersM4:22:49
921 Elizabeth Finolay 4:22:56
922Joseph MathebulaWhite CityM4:22:57
923Steve BinnieSunninghill Striders4:23:02
924Calvin NetiliManoniM4:23:11
925Wojciech SwistakPanorama Running ClubM4:23:11
926Basil FreitasLibertyM4:23:13
927Debra DeliseRand Athletic ClubF4:23:14
928 Roelien Botha 4:23:23
929Belinda BooyensF4:23:39
930John HoffmanIreneM4:23:41
931Andrew PonsRandburg HarriersM4:23:43
932Setlamorago ThobejaneRand Athletic ClubM4:23:46
933James ModibaLibertyM4:23:48
934Jacques SmithStridersM4:23:48
935Jacob RamatheACSAM4:23:56
936Joseph MbeleVodacom Yebo StridersM4:24:09
937Webster MushwanaSouth African Post OfficeM4:24:10
938Gordon HarveyKhosa Road Runners4:24:13
939Karl SchmidtRand Athletic ClubM4:24:17
940Bokang KgasiMoreteleM4:24:21
941Juliana MunnikIreneF4:24:21
942Mathula MabenaTransnetM4:24:21
943Dan MokoenaM4:24:22
944 Baloyi Simon 4:24:30
945Christiaan NelSasolM4:24:30
946Anca SavulescuRand Athletic ClubF4:24:31
947Mojalefa MokgothuM4:24:32
948Onicca MothwaRand Athletic Club4:24:35
949Walter DonaldsonRand Athletic ClubM4:24:38
950Sbusiso SbanyoniSanlam4:24:42
951Letlhogonolo MpadisangColossus AerobicM4:24:47
952Neil Du PlessisRandburg HarriersM4:24:49
953Jutta BernsPiratesF4:24:50
954Salome Du ToitVista VikingsF4:24:50
955Veli NtombelaRun/Walk for LifeM4:24:52
956Jongikaya GweHarrismith4:24:57
957Samson MabiyaToyotaM4:25:01
958Seisonyana Bennett MotsumiEmfuleni4:25:06
959Sello PilusaNedbank Running Club4:25:14
960Raknadu Joseph ManyapyeMazda4:25:17
961Lindi MophutiTshwane University of TechnologyF4:25:17
962Azwiangwisi Collin MagugaCarlton Athletic Club4:25:42
963Reuben KgagaraArcelorMittal4:25:46
964Ada LeonardBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:25:54
965Teboho LeanyaFirst National Bank RunnersM4:26:01
966Lebeko SelesoSABCM4:26:05
967Corne van ZylRandburg HarriersM4:26:08
968Deon RossouwKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:26:19
969Goodsherpard NkosiNedbank Running ClubM4:26:21
970Jean VermeulenLove RunningM4:26:24
971Lezel ErasmusLove RunningF4:26:25
972Sfundiso MqadiFourways Road RunnersM4:26:27
973Silas Maphala MaepaneLesedi Athletic Club4:26:29
974Eric RahnRun/Walk for Life4:26:30
975Tyan BarendsNedbank Running ClubM4:26:32
976Cylent MakofaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:26:33
977James MatshekgaArcadiaM4:26:33
978Alfred MahlanguEskom GijimasM4:26:37
979Velaphi NgwenyaSCAW HarriersM4:26:37
980Luke FitzellSAPSM4:26:37
981Paulo ViegasJeppe QuondamM4:26:44
982Sfiso VilakaziRandburg HarriersM4:27:00
983Yogananthan MahalingamDaxina Striders4:27:01
984Mulalo RaveleVhembeM4:27:02
985Mncedisi SinekeNedbank Running ClubM4:27:02
986Roshan BhanaLenasiaM4:27:04
987Maya DayaLenasia4:27:04
988Stephen TrickettRand Athletic ClubM4:27:06
989Etienne SenekalRunning InnM4:27:10
990Judy MaherOld EdwardianF4:27:23
991Simone MunchinBenoni NorthernsF4:27:31
992Hendrik SteynChappiesM4:27:32
993 David Du Plessis M 4:27:34
994Roger BuckSunninghill StridersM4:27:35
995Charles MasekoamengSasolM4:27:39
996Adriaan BooyensBenoni NorthernsM4:27:45
997Christiaan de BeerJannasM4:27:53
998Kerneels LouwrensTurn2GodM4:27:56
999Cisca LouwrensTurn2GodF4:27:57
1000Annalie Du PreezMagnolia Road RunnersF4:27:57
1001Aubrey Ntsako BaloyiM4:28:02
1002Chantelle BooysenRand Athletic ClubF4:28:03
1003Tidimalo Daniel MoreengEmfuleniM4:28:07
1004Frans NxumaloAlbertonM4:28:08
1005Tumisang MojapeloExxaroM4:28:09
1006Paul ErasmusRand Athletic ClubM4:28:13
1007Shahid MatheeFlorida4:28:24
1008John PeterRocky Road RunnersM4:28:31
1009 Stuart Mann Fourways Road RunnersM 4:28:35
1010Tsheledi MahlokoCorrectional Services4:28:39
1011Ratilal MaganLenasiaM4:28:42
1012Francis DoliveiraIrene4:28:45
1013Johannes Le RouxChappiesM4:28:47
1014Mildrad DubeEskom Gijimas4:28:53
1015Justice MahlareLesedi Athletic ClubM4:28:54
1016Joel MpuruMorula Running ClubM4:29:06
1017Itumeleng ModisaneDiepkloofM4:29:08
1018Bennie BrownACSAM4:29:11
1019Sanku MekoRand Athletic Club4:29:12
1020Giuseppe AdreaniBedfordview Country ClubM4:29:15
1021Lizette SanderRun/Walk for LifeF4:29:20
1022Kevin DuddyKhosa Road RunnersM4:29:23
1023Motsidibana John VilakaziDaveyton HeartsM4:29:28
1024 Hennie Smit M 4:29:30
1025Belinda HenzePierre van RyneveldF4:29:31
1026Aletta HeynsKempton Road RunnersF4:29:37
1027Reece SolomonsEersterustM4:29:39
1028Moses Pala MojelaRunning InnM4:29:57
1029Fanyana Anderson Mehloma KhuluSCAW Harriers4:29:59
1030Karabo NakediUkhoziM4:30:00
1031Matome RasekgalaPolokwaneM4:30:04
1032Geoffrey RuisJeppe QuondamM4:30:07
1033Anton MzilaSABCM4:30:11
1034Masole MadunaEmfuleni4:30:12
1035Gavin SteinerFourways Road Runners4:30:12
1036John BrockbankRandburg HarriersM4:30:13
1037Sandra Du ToitWanderers Athletic ClubF4:30:13
1038Ahmed MiaLenasiaM4:30:14
1039Sharmaine AdamsColossus AerobicF4:30:15
1040Gary EngelbrechtRand Road WarriorsM4:30:16
1041Nkosikhona Jk MahlanguDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM4:30:18
1042Fairman LanguzaSCAW HarriersM4:30:27
1043Beauty ApleniTelkomF4:30:27
1044Willem KersaaiEskom GijimasM4:30:29
1045Takalani SingoZonkizizweM4:30:29
1046Linah Thoko NkosiBlue Sky Athletic ClubF4:30:36
1047Rapula ModibaneNedbank Running ClubM4:30:38
1048Daniel StevensRandburg HarriersM4:30:41
1049John EdwardsRandburg HarriersM4:30:41
1050Jacob ShayiRandburg HarriersM4:30:42
1051Gerald RakolleRandburg HarriersM4:30:42
1052Moatlhodi MongaleTeam Vitality4:30:42
1053Michelle Du ToitBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:30:44
1054Kevan CresswellKrugersdorp Road Runners4:30:44
1055Bertus UysKhosa Road RunnersM4:30:52
1056Malusi ManyathiNedbank Running ClubM4:30:54
1057Mandisa MahloboDiepkloof4:31:02
1058Jacob MphuthiSparM4:31:02
1059Mpaphi MambabadaCarlton Athletic Club4:31:04
1060Bartholomew Thomas GormleyBenoni Northerns4:31:05
1061Bafana HlopheEskom GijimasM4:31:07
1062Menzi Hopewell MvelaseUkhozi4:31:08
1063Michael DawsonJeppe QuondamM4:31:16
1064Conan LaiNedbank Running ClubM4:31:21
1065George MashianeStridersM4:31:24
1066Xolisa VapiFourways Road RunnersM4:31:34
1067Philemon MaduaneBateman Running ClubM4:31:37
1068Isaac MotongDaveyton HeartsM4:31:40
1069Claire SandwellBedfordview Country ClubF4:31:42
1070 Moyahabo Othaniel Mamadi 4:31:45
1071Hennie van der WaltIreneM4:31:51
1072David BurrowsM4:31:57
1073 Carmen van Schalwyk 4:31:57
1074Nthambeleni MagadidzhaOrlandoM4:31:58
1075Sean PlummerSunninghill StridersM4:32:10
1076John GouverisTuks4:32:11
1077Chris FerreiraTuksM4:32:12
1078Themba Koos MkhwebaneNedbank Running ClubM4:32:12
1079Fernando de OliveiraBedfordview Country ClubM4:32:25
1080Amos-Kaizer MotaungUkhozi4:32:26
1081Goitsemang Maotoe4:32:26
1082Keith FisherWingate Road RunnersM4:32:32
1083Ian SouthernM4:32:32
1084Phumeza PoniRun/Walk for LifeF4:32:33
1085Thando Andries MbathaM4:32:34
1086Paul Du ToitMorningside Country ClubM4:32:40
1087Rory de NobregaNedbank Running ClubM4:32:43
1088Stuart McilroyNedbank Running ClubM4:32:43
1089Mzwakhe MatukaneAutostyleM4:32:47
1090Dingane RamokheleRainbow4:32:52
1091Mark HillDabulamanzi CanoeM4:32:53
1092Ignatius Lethekga KgomoEskom Gijimas4:32:57
1093Webster NcubeSoul CityM4:33:03
1094Adam SulimanLenasiaM4:33:05
1095Charlotte FourieHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF4:33:05
1096 Lance Coertzen M 4:33:11
1097Pierre Andre SchwartzMiddelburgM4:33:16
1098Winniefriedah MbukwanaStridersF4:33:16
1099Sibusiso Lawrence KanyeVodacom Yebo StridersM4:33:20
1100Wayne KavirayanStridersM4:33:20
1101Vhonani MudauBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:33:22
1102Mpangisa Peter MahlanguCorrectional Services4:33:23
1103 Sipho Mkhabela 4:33:31
1104Helen McguirkWingate Road RunnersF4:33:32
1105Phumzile ManqeleSABCF4:33:33
1106Brett MansonRandburg Harriers4:33:35
1107Stefanie Janse van RensburgHi-Performance MidasF4:33:46
1108Ryan Ray ChapmanPietersburg Road RunnersM4:33:51
1109Frances NelNoordelike Athletic ClubF4:33:51
1110Liesl SchoemanPolokwaneF4:33:51
1111Magrietha PotgieterPietersburg Road Runners4:33:51
1112Deon SwartNew BalanceM4:33:53
1113 Neil Fusedale 4:34:00
1114Ezra MokuenaTaluriaM4:34:01
1115Johan MoutonVaalM4:34:03
1116William LoxtonJeppe QuondamM4:34:09
1117Moji MokoboriRainbowM4:34:11
1118Russell WeareMorningside Country ClubM4:34:13
1119Magnus RademeyerAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:34:15
1120Marianne ViljoenGoldfieldsF4:34:16
1121Judith SimonRandburg HarriersF4:34:17
1122Andrew Le RouxOld MutualM4:34:21
1123Mandla DludlaDiepkloofM4:34:26
1124Dennie NcubeEbonyM4:34:31
1125Mark HumphreysBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:34:32
1126Woshen NaidooGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:34:33
1127Warren O`learyBedfordview Country Club4:34:36
1128 Shmuel Kagan 4:34:38
1129Siphiwe ButheleziBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:34:40
1130Reney SavioPhobiansF4:34:40
1131Petros SamboNCP ChlorchemM4:34:40
1132Trott Wkk MphahleleEskom Gijimas4:34:41
1133Gwen RapetsoaIreneF4:34:41
1134Bhekumzi MiyaCorrectional Services4:34:41
1135Hlompho MphanjeMercuryF4:34:42
1136Menzi MthembuSARSM4:34:42
1137Shakir DudhiaRocky Road RunnersM4:34:43
1138Thabiso Eugen MadunaRemmogoM4:34:43
1139Sunnyboy Peter KhozaRainbow4:34:53
1140Inge CoxHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF4:34:57
1141Mogale PhakediZwakalaM4:34:58
1142George MarokaneM4:35:03
1143Simon HartRand Road WarriorsM4:35:03
1144Maxwell WilliamsPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:35:08
1145Marius VisserTeam VitalityM4:35:12
1146Anton WilliamsBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:35:12
1147Dawn MillsTeam VitalityF4:35:12
1148Peter RamaboaSCAW HarriersM4:35:13
1149Hlony RakhomoUniversity of South AfricaM4:35:13
1150Johannes LombardKhosa Road RunnersM4:35:16
1151Dingaan SekwaleAnglo Coal4:35:19
1152Jonathan CohenRandburg HarriersM4:35:25
1153Bulukani NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM4:35:27
1154Keiji MochidaRunning InnM4:35:32
1155Marnine RademeyerAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF4:35:33
1156Tsietsi TeliteNedbank Running ClubM4:35:44
1157Joel LoftusIreneM4:35:45
1158Edward MusethaSAPSM4:35:48
1159Thinaneli Kennedy RatshitangaEducation Athletic ClubM4:35:48
1160Oria RankapoleFloridaM4:35:49
1161Cornt de Witt4:35:51
1162Chrizanne AspelingNedbank Running ClubF4:35:51
1163Earl SmithBenoni NorthernsM4:35:58
1164Tlou Elvince MothemaneM4:35:59
1165Johann ElsBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:36:06
1166Emilia Du PreezMagnolia Road RunnersF4:36:12
1167Liesel FourieAkasiaF4:36:12
1168Marie-Claire HayesJeppe Quondam4:36:15
1169Jurgens HayesM4:36:15
1170Hendrik StrombeckSasol4:36:17
1171Susan MdakaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:36:18
1172Thoko DlaminiRand Athletic ClubF4:36:21
1173Graham KerriganRand Athletic ClubM4:36:21
1174Fortunate MashininiAdventists Athletic Club4:36:30
1175Trevor HoskingBedfordview Country ClubM4:36:36
1176Antonio LopesOld EdwardianM4:36:48
1177Bethuel Bantu MchunuSAPS - CG4:36:49
1178Adriano DuarteSolidariteitM4:36:54
1179Anant MorarLenasiaM4:36:54
1180Ian KingonAlbertonM4:36:55
1181Andre VermeulenMagnolia Road RunnersM4:37:00
1182Mafico Shadrack KhozaSABCM4:37:04
1183Lerato HerimbiEmfuleniF4:37:04
1184Nelson RadebeJohannesburg Football RefereesM4:37:04
1185David FihlaSABC4:37:06
1186Estee van der WaltFourways Road RunnersF4:37:10
1187Thireshan ReddyNewlands StridersM4:37:15
1188Bernd SchmidtRand Athletic ClubM4:37:16
1189Kevin AmoilsRocky Road Runners4:37:16
1190Kgabo Collins MaobeloRainbow4:37:21
1191Maphadu James HlapaMontecasino Striders4:37:24
1192Yule Robert van BresiesEersterust4:37:25
1193Lester JacobusEersterustM4:37:25
1194 Mbulunoeni Rufus Ramatsea 4:37:29
1195Edmund Du ToitFloridaM4:37:40
1196Dewald BekkerNedbank Running ClubM4:37:42
1197Hlekulane Martin MabandaAnglo CoalM4:37:43
1198Ockert Jansen van VuurenNedbank Running ClubM4:38:02
1199Luke ArnottJeppe QuondamM4:38:05
1200Jonathan ChiltonRand Athletic ClubM4:38:08
1201Michelle MackenzieKempton Road RunnersF4:38:22
1202Samantha LangeKempton Road RunnersF4:38:23
1203Tinus OosthuysenSports Connection StridersM4:38:24
1204Vincent RufusJohannesburg HarriersM4:38:40
1205Minky Salome MlangeniAerobics 4 All4:38:45
1206Tendai DubeArcelorMittal4:38:46
1207Sada PadiyachyRand Athletic ClubM4:38:46
1208Lucy PearsonFourways Road RunnersF4:38:47
1209Innocent MothaTsakane4:38:47
1210Sthandiwe MbeleWonderparkF4:38:47
1211Mopai MashatolaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:38:54
1212Cornelius JansenBenoni NorthernsM4:38:54
1213Khwezi NkonkiTeam VitalityM4:38:56
1214Robert MalulekeCorrectional ServicesM4:38:58
1215Sharon van WykRun/Walk for LifeF4:39:10
1216Tracy BownBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:39:14
1217George BarnardKempton Road RunnersM4:39:17
1218Jennifer BlakeJeppe QuondamF4:39:22
1219Mosa BathobakaeAdventists Athletic ClubF4:39:29
1220Louis PisoIrene4:39:32
1221Moipone DlaminiSCAW HarriersF4:39:33
1222Makhosini Charles NkosiAerobics 4 AllM4:39:34
1223Andrew MotsetaDiepkloof4:39:37
1224Roelien PotgieterCSIRF4:39:38
1225Sisakunga PasiyaF4:39:46
1226Shane TurnbullStriders4:39:49
1227Sarie KrugerAlberton4:39:55
1228Jennifer KingsleyJeppe QuondamF4:39:59
1229Mariaan MostertPierre van RyneveldF4:40:06
1230Dawid HlahaneRun/Walk for LifeM4:40:07
1231John ThomaStridersM4:40:12
1232Bradley SchroderPhobiansM4:40:14
1233Tanya WornerAdventure RacingF4:40:15
1234Richard JohnstonRand Athletic ClubM4:40:16
1235Vicky van ZylRandmarkF4:40:23
1236Ramokone MabuselaRand Athletic Club4:40:23
1237Mahlodi MokgoshingEskom GijimasF4:40:24
1238 Devaraj Dass 4:40:32
1239Jabulani CeleNedbank Running ClubM4:40:41
1240Michael WillemseCrusaders - CGM4:40:42
1241Corne van RensburgVoortrekker MonumentM4:40:43
1242Billy PalkVoortrekker MonumentM4:40:43
1243Molefi MorobeEskom GijimasM4:40:44
1244Tshililo Stanley NdouSAPSM4:40:44
1245Ernest MandereAnglo AmericanM4:40:45
1246Curtis RajooRun/Walk for LifeM4:40:45
1247Vezi NkabindeDiepkloofM4:40:45
1248Koena Alpheus MoabeloSouth African Post OfficeM4:40:48
1249Hanlie SnymanWingate Road RunnersF4:40:52
1250Charles PeternellJohannesburg HarriersM4:41:00
1251Barbara TownsendSunninghill StridersF4:41:01
1252Elva KaschulaLiving FreeF4:41:01
1253Sobantu TilayiRunning InnM4:41:07
1254Jorge CordeiroLuso Africa4:41:09
1255Patrick Dawson4:41:15
1256Rob UrquhartTeam VitalityM4:41:16
1257Colli KhumaloZonkizizwe4:41:20
1258Petrus MolefeSprings Platinum RefineryM4:41:21
1259Rene van den WormPhobiansF4:41:21
1260Solomon NteneRand Athletic ClubM4:41:23
1261Michele DavisRand Athletic ClubF4:41:24
1262Herman KrielLewensentrumM4:41:24
1263Gareth NeilsonRand Athletic ClubM4:41:25
1264Jonas KheswaDiepkloofM4:41:34
1265Ronald GrahamBluffM4:41:45
1266Andrew HarrisonTitan Adventure4:41:50
1267Mokgopa LesoRainbowM4:41:54
1268Stephen LorenzoChamberM4:41:57
1269Nthabiseng NkonkiFirst National Bank RunnersF4:41:59
1270Sello SilalukeKempton Road RunnersM4:41:59
1271Tertius CronjeGreenstone Hill Running Club4:42:04
1272Donovan van GraanBorn2RunM4:42:11
1273Godfrey NetshituniNedbank Running ClubM4:42:12
1274Wendy StephensTeam VitalityF4:42:13
1275Glyn HughesJeppe QuondamM4:42:20
1276Nicolene RossouwRoodepoortF4:42:21
1277Eric KomenRandburg HarriersM4:42:22
1278Christo MeyerStandertonM4:42:22
1279Motlotlo MashifaneBenoni Northerns4:42:25
1280Justin WoolvenIreneM4:42:26
1281Rita van NiekerkAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF4:42:27
1282Motodzi MamatsinyaEskom Gijimas4:42:27
1283Thulani NkalaEskom GijimasM4:42:28
1284Hester van den HeeverAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF4:42:28
1285Sipho Josias MtoloCorrectional Services4:42:38
1286Bridgit PanebiancoJeppe QuondamF4:42:39
1287Ezekiel MathabatheCorrectional Services4:42:39
1288Taunyane HlapolosaEskom GijimasM4:42:39
1289Taryn JohnsonJeppe Quondam4:42:40
1290Peter Mc CannJeppe Quondam4:42:41
1291Vivian DaltonTeam VitalityM4:42:52
1292Kobus LudickKyalamiM4:43:00
1293Tsakane Evans NghondzweniTeam VitalityM4:43:00
1294 Grant Robinson 4:43:01
1295Neil WinspearSunninghill StridersM4:43:01
1296Machemo MasekoamengBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:43:03
1297Kerry TrenthamIreneM4:43:03
1298Yolanda TsokaF4:43:03
1299Dimpane Lehlohonolo JanSAPS - CG4:43:06
1300Elsabe AucampArcelorMittalF4:43:12
1301Riaan BotesArcelorMittalM4:43:12
1302John CravenNedbank Running ClubM4:43:13
1303 Xoliswa Francina Mkhonza 4:43:15
1304Jackie KoekemoerKhosa Road RunnersF4:43:22
1305William Walkton HulmeKhosa Road Runners4:43:22
1306Koos CoetzeeAlbertonM4:43:23
1307Jeandre HeritageKrugersdorp Road RunnersF4:43:23
1308Ettienne van WykAlbertonM4:43:24
1309James SchwikkardSunninghill StridersM4:43:25
1310Andrew James JonesSunninghill Striders4:43:25
1311Aubrey SetjieSABCM4:43:30
1312Young CharaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:43:30
1313Rudolf LiebenbergGolden Reef Road RunnersM4:43:33
1314Bethuel LebeyaFirst National Bank RunnersM4:43:40
1315Dawid Petrus BurgerMagnolia Road RunnersM4:43:44
1316Lindani NdlovuSAPSM4:43:49
1317Taryn HoneymanAlbertonF4:43:50
1318Lynne DunnAlbertonF4:43:50
1319Betty MaepaNedbank Running ClubF4:43:51
1320Leoni RaatsNedbank Running ClubF4:43:55
1321Eustace SomoSouth African National Defence Force4:44:02
1322Duncan IrvinePiratesM4:44:05
1323Collins MokgohlwaWonderparkM4:44:07
1324Alex ZondoTuksM4:44:10
1325William MononokaRand Athletic ClubM4:44:15
1326Tshupiyamotse Michael ChegoAnglo CoalM4:44:20
1327Celita WinsonBenoni NorthernsF4:44:30
1328Masilu Lucas MongaloMount Everest4:44:31
1329Qiniso Khethukuthula DlaminiEskom GijimasM4:44:36
1330Claudine van GraanBorn2RunF4:44:38
1331Siphiwe HlopeAwesome RunnersM4:44:43
1332Sipho SkosanaKwaThema StridersM4:44:45
1333Godfrey LebepeRoodepoortM4:44:46
1334Isaack MolefeSprings Platinum Refinery4:44:46
1335Cindy ChristodoulouRun/Walk for LifeF4:44:48
1336Yolande AlbertsBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:44:52
1337Yule LementPegasusM4:44:52
1338Zakhele GumedeSABS StridersM4:44:54
1339Palmerston Daryl WagnerUmjantshi Social4:44:56
1340Setha MhlambiCarnival City RunnersM4:44:57
1341Mkhululi LukheleSunninghill StridersM4:44:58
1342Patrick MathonziMazdaM4:44:59
1343Graham FoxtonRand Athletic ClubM4:45:05
1344Darren PhillipsM4:45:06
1345Wayne ThomasSasolM4:45:09
1346Leon van der WesthuizenRun/Walk for LifeM4:45:13
1347Sello Gladstone MaemaMafikeng Road Runners4:45:17
1348Lizette BothaBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:45:33
1349Ericka LabbeAgapeF4:45:33
1350Bigboy NgutshaneMoreteleM4:45:42
1351Ramosimane PudiKloofM4:45:42
1352Masentle Angelina PhokeBedfordview Country Club4:45:43
1353David Kabelo SeaboADT4:46:07
1354 Dimitri Lingris 4:46:10
1355Chris PughRandburg Harriers4:46:10
1356Jody KgalaneRunning InnM4:46:10
1357Jeremiahsello MphatsweColossus Aerobic4:46:11
1358Michael FrostSunninghill StridersM4:46:18
1359Noncedo PhezaKumbaF4:46:35
1360Thandi DlangamandlaLesedi Athletic ClubF4:46:42
1361Thami DlaminiEskom GijimasM4:47:04
1362Simon WardBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:47:04
1363Mphahlele NgobeniNedbank Running ClubM4:47:11
1364Robson NdlovuRand Athletic Club4:47:12
1365Graham EganLove RunningM4:47:14
1366Richard AspreyRand Athletic ClubM4:47:15
1367Mpho MothamahaArcelorMittalM4:47:17
1368Carmen WardPentagon PistolsF4:47:19
1369Percival TetaLesedi Athletic ClubM4:47:25
1370Thabile MatheSouth African Reserve BankF4:47:25
1371Raphael MofokengEskom GijimasM4:47:26
1372Ruth EsterhuysenTeam Vitality4:47:27
1373Trevor HellyerRand Athletic ClubM4:47:27
1374Nkosana MagaziMTNM4:47:28
1375Emile MyburghIreneM4:47:31
1376Pule SetshediSCAW HarriersM4:47:35
1377Bongani SibanyoniMTNM4:47:38
1378Bongani Solomon Nkambule4:47:39
1379Ross ElliottRand Athletic ClubM4:47:42
1380Lyle BaileyPegasusM4:47:44
1381Thabo MonkheNedbank Running ClubM4:47:46
1382Bradley OakerBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:47:51
1383Kosie van VuurenFit 2000M4:47:53
1384Patrick MandlazeM4:47:56
1385Vusumuzi GuleRunning InnM4:48:01
1386Thamsanqa DebeduM4:48:03
1387Andre van WykTeam VitalityM4:48:05
1388Benedictor MnconoBreakthru Midrand Striders4:48:08
1389Martin MgangiraCSIRM4:48:11
1390Hein Le HanieAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:48:11
1391Mavis TshikovhelaSoul CityF4:48:28
1392Mpho MoyoManoni4:48:29
1393 Mulatedzi Joseph Nndwambi 4:48:32
1394Clement ShirileleNedbank Running ClubM4:48:34
1395Chana-Lee PrestonPiratesF4:48:35
1396Stephni Janse van RensburgIrene4:48:35
1397Lesego MasiteTotalM4:48:41
1398Thusho MotlhodiM4:48:43
1399Jan MokitiExxaroM4:48:43
1400Robert van StadenFloridaM4:48:46
1401Sharlene VenterSasolF4:48:46
1402Antoinette ReynoldsIreneF4:48:49
1403Nkosinathi GumedeAerobics 4 AllM4:49:00
1404Anese BadenhorstIreneF4:49:17
1405Tobie MahneRandburg HarriersM4:49:17
1406Ramatope Douglas RameetseMontecasino Striders4:49:18
1407Thembisile SalmanIDCM4:49:20
1408Odette UngererBenoni NorthernsF4:49:22
1409Mzukisi MadikizaEskom Gijimas4:49:34
1410Moferefere TshabalalaEmfuleniM4:49:43
1411Frikkie SwanepoelPolokwaneM4:49:47
1412Leepile MotlhaolwaTuksM4:49:51
1413Stephen LeachMorningside Country ClubM4:49:54
1414Marius OosthuizenSolidariteitM4:49:58
1415Roselina Joana MabulaEmfuleni4:50:01
1416Tlaleng TsotetsiEmfuleniF4:50:01
1417Alida SequeiraAlbertonF4:50:20
1418 Khorommbi Ligammba M 4:50:27
1419Jonathan BeattieAdventure RacingM4:50:29
1420Jason Lamb4:50:34
1421Lizelle PetersonRand Athletic ClubF4:50:43
1422Gavin BruceBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:50:44
1423Cobus van NiekerkPanorama Running ClubM4:50:46
1424Coenie van den BerghIreneM4:50:57
1425Sbusiso NgobeseM4:50:57
1426Gugulethu SigasaF4:51:04
1427Victoria MackenzieRand Athletic ClubF4:51:06
1428Henk KotzeMTNM4:51:06
1429Steven HillMTNM4:51:06
1430Yvette DannRun/Walk for Life4:51:20
1431Charis MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF4:51:20
1432Nathaniel MabetwaAgape4:51:21
1433Thabo MalapileM4:51:21
1434Mohau MphomelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:51:23
1435Calvin BrowneSunninghill StridersM4:51:23
1436Kevin FeldmanMercuryM4:51:25
1437Dipuo MasegeVarsity KudusM4:51:28
1438John MngadiRainbowM4:51:33
1439Elmien BritzBedfordview Country ClubF4:51:36
1440Japhat JustinOrlandoM4:51:41
1441Candice HillcoatStridersF4:51:41
1442Jonas NdlovuEskom GijimasM4:51:44
1443Paul KrugerM4:51:48
1444Jennifer FullerSunninghill StridersF4:51:50
1445Anri van NiekerkRandburg HarriersF4:51:52
1446Jan-Hendrik van NiekerkRandburg HarriersM4:51:52
1447Amanda GreyvensteinGolden Reef Road RunnersF4:51:54
1448Samuel ZithaEskom Gijimas4:51:55
1449Edmund MathabelaMazdaM4:51:56
1450Bheki SandlanaPretoriaM4:51:58
1451Phumelelo Kenneth ShibeBidvestM4:51:58
1452David Siphiwe MkhwanaziNyanyadu Athletic ClubM4:52:02
1453Lulamile MzamoUhuruM4:52:03
1454Tienie de VilliersSasolburgM4:52:04
1455Lawrence NdabaJeppe QuondamM4:52:09
1456Martin NicholsonBedfordview Country Club4:52:18
1457Eric EconomonWingate Road RunnersM4:52:20
1458Thabo MatheM4:52:27
1459Moshaedi BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:52:28
1460Russel SmithEersterust4:52:30
1461Moferefere MochatsiSprings Platinum RefineryM4:52:34
1462Trudy FredericksFloridaF4:52:37
1463Quinton JohnsonMercuryM4:52:37
1464Itumeleng MatabogeAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM4:52:39
1465Khawulani Prinsloo RikhotsoSAPS4:52:44
1466Ian ManchestBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:52:45
1467Makgato ManakaTeam VitalityM4:52:45
1468Skhumbuzo DubeFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM4:52:46
1469Belinda McloughlinTribe MultisportF4:52:49
1470Nicole FishGTXF4:52:49
1471Karen O LearyBedfordview Country Club4:52:56
1472Hasmukhlal Kessa GovindDaxina Striders4:52:56
1473Lorato PeeteTeam VitalityF4:52:56
1474Eric PeeteTeam VitalityM4:52:57
1475Motlatsi RamakatanaSasolM4:52:58
1476Karen BlackLewensentrumF4:53:00
1477Sandile MazibukoKempton Road RunnersM4:53:02
1478Vusumuzi Winston MabuzaZonkizizweM4:53:03
1479Wesley FoucheAlbertonM4:53:06
1480Thoba VokwanaSoweto CabalM4:53:12
1481Samuel ModiseTshiawelo Athletic ClubM4:53:13
1482Seth BaloyiKumbaM4:53:14
1483Leona ChettyDaxina StridersF4:53:14
1484Tarryn HerbstGermiston Callies HarriersF4:53:15
1485Mandla TatanaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:53:16
1486Tayron TshitaudziZwakalaM4:53:17
1487Sivuyile NdabambiSoul CityM4:53:17
1488Kemmone Lovemore MaketeEskom Gijimas4:53:17
1489Keabetswe NtshekangKumbaF4:53:17
1490Bernard TabaneVodacom Yebo StridersM4:53:17
1491Samuel MotaungEskom GijimasM4:53:18
1492Khotso MaobaM4:53:18
1493Kgomotso SetlhapeloEskom GijimasM4:53:18
1494Ephraim ModiseRand Water Athletic Club4:53:19
1495Lungile LoseAthletics for AllM4:53:19
1496Bongani SheziEskom GijimasM4:53:19
1497Tshifiwa BadamaremaVhembe4:53:25
1498Micheal NduvheniRainbow4:53:31
1499Livhuwani NyelisaniEskom Gijimas4:53:33
1500Katrina MavusoRand Water Athletic ClubF4:53:45
1501Ian RayToyota4:53:47
1502Vusi MahlanguMorningside Country ClubM4:53:49
1503Keatlaretse Pauline MarangNedbank Running Club4:53:51
1504Shaun LambsonTribe MultisportM4:53:54
1505Chanelle RetiefKempton Road RunnersF4:54:00
1506Rose TsatsaneTeam Vitality4:54:03
1507Altamari BothaNedbank Running ClubF4:54:09
1508Lynette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF4:54:09
1509Cuthbert TembedzaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM4:54:11
1510Paul HowesOld EdwardianM4:54:17
1511Beverly CookBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:54:18
1512Benedict ButheleziSparM4:54:30
1513Jacqueline GreenSouth African Post OfficeF4:54:33
1514Michael BotesRandburg HarriersM4:54:39
1515Deidre WentzelRand Athletic ClubF4:54:41
1516Alaister RussellM4:54:43
1517Jacqueline Jansen van RensburgKrugersdorp Road RunnersF4:54:45
1518Charlotte HelmKrugersdorp Road RunnersF4:54:46
1519 Mukesh Thulsie 4:54:47
1520Mphumzi ArosiRand Water Athletic Club4:54:48
1521Nerusha ThulsieFlorida Lake Canoe ClubF4:54:48
1522Jabulani Moses NtlabatiCarlton Athletic ClubM4:54:49
1523Hybré GeldenhuysStridersF4:54:50
1524Delene SchutteHarlequin HarriersF4:54:51
1525Sibongile RadebePoweradeF4:54:53
1526Emmanuel MailulaPoweradeM4:54:53
1527Lynel van ZylWanderers Athletic Club4:54:56
1528Kim MaxwellStridersF4:55:25
1529 Yisroel Stein 4:55:30
1530Martin BuysAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:55:35
1531Alice Da SilvaRand Athletic ClubF4:55:36
1532Johnny BothaLewensentrumM4:55:36
1533Louisa-Maria PalkVoortrekker Monument4:55:37
1534 Thembumdali Nkosiyazi Gwala 4:55:42
1535Dikeledi MakhubeduSunninghill StridersF4:55:42
1536Roleen FalkenClub 1004:55:43
1537Caroline CollingsFloridaF4:55:52
1538Henco CronjePierre van RyneveldM4:55:52
1539Diane HayterSunninghill StridersF4:55:53
1540Marche CronjePierre van RyneveldF4:55:53
1541Nicholas AltonPhobians4:55:58
1542Richard DlaminiRainbowM4:56:03
1543Monaheng Philemon DitshoeneMorula Running ClubM4:56:05
1544Boyce Mfuneko JokoGauteng StridersM4:56:09
1545Lionel EdwardsKempton Road RunnersM4:56:11
1546Colin EdwardsFourways Road RunnersM4:56:12
1547Giselle BewsherRandburg HarriersF4:56:12
1548Martha MokoenaTeam VitalityF4:56:12
1549Tshegofatso TshikaneRand Athletic ClubM4:56:15
1550Ronald MarshallKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:56:17
1551Jimmy HardingDosco GijimasM4:56:17
1552Craig BeukesEersterustM4:56:19
1553Kim Leanne SearleSunninghill StridersF4:56:19
1554Sean Ellis OwenSunninghill Striders4:56:19
1555Kevin CarelseEersterustM4:56:20
1556Giovanni Du PlessisEersterustM4:56:20
1557Kim WaughRand Athletic ClubF4:56:20
1558Koena MolemisiGermiston Callies HarriersF4:56:21
1559Riaan NaudeAlbertonM4:56:23
1560Casper UeckermannEskom GijimasM4:56:23
1561Steven RubinM4:56:23
1562Margaret DinalaBenoni NorthernsF4:56:29
1563Gareth LowM4:56:29
1564Bongani MthembuRand Water Athletic ClubM4:56:30
1565Motsatsi Innocent ThinyaneAnglo American4:56:31
1566Molifi Zacharia MokonyaneUkhozi4:56:32
1567Gerhardus BadenhorstSasol4:56:33
1568Shirley- Ann Oakley- BrownFit 20004:56:34
1569Rhona GerberKempton Road RunnersF4:56:38
1570Hiresh NarsaiDaxina StridersM4:56:40
1571Tamlyn BenneyRandburg HarriersF4:56:50
1572 Justin Benney M 4:56:50
1573Johann van de VenterIreneM4:56:55
1574Floyd NgcwabeNedbank Running ClubM4:57:05
1575Ndumiso MncubeSABS StridersM4:57:06
1576Steve MabonaZwakalaM4:57:06
1577Elias MashegoSouth African Reserve BankM4:57:06
1578Megan van RooyenPierre van RyneveldF4:57:06
1579Tsietsi Jacob MedupeManoniM4:57:07
1580Jonathan ParsonageM4:57:07
1581Brian PillayRandburg HarriersM4:57:07
1582Trevor NgubaneMomentumM4:57:07
1583Mahomola PhashaCarnival City Runners4:57:11
1584Telalo LekalakeM4:57:11
1585Chantal NaudeF4:57:11
1586Sheldon DicksonStandard BankM4:57:13
1587Alan ParkerRand Athletic ClubM4:57:16
1588Patrick ThembaRand Athletic ClubM4:57:17
1589Jessica van TonderPietersburg Road RunnersF4:57:23
1590Manape Robert MalebanaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:57:23
1591Erika BantjesPietersburg Road RunnersF4:57:24
1592Lebogang PhalaMazdaM4:57:24
1593Ingle SinghM4:57:25
1594Singh IngleEersterust4:57:25
1595Jude MartinEersterustM4:57:26
1596Clement SeliAnglo Coal4:57:27
1597Makhosazana KhumaloEskom GijimasF4:57:33
1598Haneef AkoojeeLenasiaM4:57:34
1599Tania ReidSunninghill StridersF4:57:38
1600Winston WarriesCSIRM4:57:44
1601Vengai MandavaRemmogoM4:57:49
1602Lucas MolepoEskom Gijimas4:57:53
1603Roland HallquistIreneM4:57:53
1604Mashiyane MabundaJohannesburg HarriersM4:57:56
1605Danny CalacaIreneM4:58:00
1606Pieter MeyerBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:58:00
1607Andreas LampretRocky Road RunnersM4:58:00
1608Siu Kin MingBorn2Run4:58:04
1609Neels VermeulenCoaldustM4:58:09
1610Nkopane NtilaneDiepkloof4:58:14
1611Zuzumuzi DlaminiOrlandoM4:58:16
1612Diko ZoliswaMTN4:58:19
1613Bernadette TeixeiraStridersF4:58:20
1614Makgotso MafafaneJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF4:58:25
1615Werner KrielVoortrekker MonumentM4:58:28
1616Marna LiebenbergVoortrekker Monument4:58:28
1617Sithembele GabelaTeam VitalityM4:58:35
1618Themba TwalaCarlton Athletic Club4:58:35
1619Carl TabaneAddicted to LifeM4:58:36
1620Azwihangwisi Jacque NelwamondoEskom GijimasM4:58:36
1621Johannes Du ToitRunning InnM4:58:39
1622Hezekia MlangeniHi-Performance MidasM4:58:40
1623Michelle LubbeIreneF4:58:40
1624Nthabi MoloiMount Everest4:58:42
1625Nigel UnwinChamberM4:58:46
1626Andrew MashifaneNedbank Running ClubM4:58:48
1627Grace LondonCSIRF4:58:53
1628Floyd MdhluliBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:58:54
1629Mahonlal RanchodLenasiaM4:58:54
1630Bahedile Martha MokobeRand Athletic Club4:58:57
1631Yagnesh DoelabLenasiaM4:58:58
1632Ernest MorganM4:58:59
1633Dennis MothelesiColossus AerobicM4:59:03
1634Nhlanhla MkhizeTeam Vitality4:59:12
1635Molebatsi MoiloaRoodepoortM4:59:17
1636Chantall JacksonRoodepoortF4:59:17
1637Sibongiseni SkosanaKwaThema StridersM4:59:23
1638Carol-Anne SandersIreneF4:59:24
1639Ronny MiyamboStandard BankM4:59:25
1640Bongani MabuzaUkhoziM4:59:27
1641Malesela Alpheus MaemaUniversity of South Africa4:59:28
1642Michelle DonaldsonRand Athletic ClubF4:59:29
1643Tebogo MotshidiEskom GijimasM4:59:32
1644Riaan van WykJohannesburg HarriersM4:59:33
1645Lingani Herbert SimaisiSABCM4:59:33
1646Leon NaudtKempton Road Runners4:59:34
1647Andries MakintaMontecasino StridersM4:59:38
1648Zelia GrobbelaarKempton Road RunnersF4:59:41
1649Andrew ChiloaneBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM4:59:41
1650Ernest RadebeTsakane4:59:42
1651Haseena AzmuthIrene4:59:44
1652Mutsa TongoonaTeam Vitality4:59:45
1653Karen PotterRun/Walk for Life4:59:46
1654Janil BowanLenasia4:59:47
1655Sarah MunnikIreneF4:59:51
1656Lawrence MaphosaStandard BankM4:59:51
1657Tim MunnikIreneM4:59:51
1658Elias Rakgolo MahumaMoreteleM4:59:52
1659Noeleen Mc CallumBorn2Run4:59:54
1660Jafta MphahlaniEbonyM4:59:57
1661Buyisiwe NtombelaRand Athletic Club4:59:57
1662Boyzee NxumaloM4:59:59
1663Matodzi NefaleRunning InnM5:00:01
1664Nico MakgwaleBidvestM5:00:03
1665Micheal Moremi5:00:04
1666Yolanda CoertseIreneF5:00:04
1667Nhlanhla KraaiAnglo CoalF5:00:05
1668Alan WintermeyerM5:00:06
1669Buks van HeerdenNedbank Running ClubM5:00:06
1670 Richard Salmonsen M 5:00:06
1671Renee NellCSIRF5:00:06
1672Reginald MaherCresta WheelersM5:00:07
1673Abel SwafoLesedi Athletic Club5:00:07
1674Johan van den HeeverAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM5:00:07
1675Adrian MossM5:00:07
1676Bruce MerchantNedbank Running ClubM5:00:08
1677Frans KampsM5:00:08
1678Godfrey MaqaArmscor5:00:09
1679Bethuel RapetsoaSouth African AirwaysM5:00:10
1680Christo MeyerKempton Road RunnersM5:00:10
1681Angus FraserRand Athletic Club5:00:11
1682Mzi BudaDiepkloofM5:00:11
1683Moses ShongweAnglo AmericanM5:00:13
1684Colin van ScheltemaRunning Inn5:00:15
1685Towfique ChoonaraMTN5:00:21
1686Steven Mc GlynnRandburg Harriers5:00:21
1687Samuel RamphisaCorobrikM5:00:31
1688Ramodise TsoloRainbowM5:00:34
1689Melikhaya MzilikaziFirst National Bank RunnersM5:00:39
1690David GoldsworthyStandard BankM5:00:40
1691Johan BotesCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM5:00:42
1692Frankie LephotoAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM5:00:44
1693Emmelia MashegwanaKatlehongF5:00:45
1694Zandile MakhobaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF5:00:52
1695Feroza van der MerweMercuryF5:00:58
1696Pat AndrewIreneF5:01:05
1697Phelo MtshazoLesedi Athletic Club5:01:05
1698Boy ShanduBenoni NorthernsM5:01:10
1699Neo TutubalaAnglo CoalM5:01:12
1700Robbie BeatonRandburg Harriers5:01:12
1701Takatso MashishiKumbaF5:01:14
1702Andries Avhapfani MathaliseEskom Gijimas5:01:16
1703Zacharia TshabalalaStridersM5:01:29
1704Claude VergieMercuryM5:01:30
1705Shaun NaidooNedbank Running ClubM5:01:35
1706Maria ZuccoloRand Athletic ClubF5:01:36
1707Judas BorokoSprings Platinum RefineryM5:01:42
1708Sikelelwa BolaniF5:01:43
1709Christo PrinslooSARSM5:01:56
1710Anthony PienaarM5:01:56
1711Marlene MoolmanKempton Road Runners5:01:57
1712 Gavin van der Ross 5:02:06
1713Linda SetshediSCAW HarriersF5:02:07
1714Nompumelelo Inez MyezaStandard Bank5:02:09
1715Ramoswane SeloaneMoreteleM5:02:19
1716Reabetswe MabenaF5:02:23
1717Maureen MbathaTeam VitalityF5:02:36
1718Florence MamaboloRun/Walk for LifeF5:02:46
1719Brenda KritzingerHartenbos DrawwersF5:02:49
1720France MalatlhelaRainbow5:02:50
1721 Ryan Quirk 5:02:53
1722Jacque PowellJeppe QuondamF5:02:53
1723Alison FantinRun/Walk for LifeF5:03:02
1724Morris SapeleM5:03:03
1725Adrian DiedericksPegasusM5:03:04
1726Molefe MotsekiBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:03:17
1727Tshego OshupengEskom GijimasF5:03:21
1728Michael NolanM5:03:23
1729Wellington Jonas MorapeliZonkizizwe5:03:25
1730Jacobus Johannes ZwartsVoortrekker Monument5:03:28
1731Earl SampsonRand Athletic ClubM5:03:31
1732Neo ChabediStandard BankM5:03:32
1733Jennifer NhlanikiNedbank Running ClubF5:03:32
1734Matome LetsieNdlovu Road Runners5:03:37
1735Lindokuhle MbeleWonderparkM5:03:42
1736James AveyardRand Athletic ClubM5:03:55
1737Harvey NkosiDiepkloof5:03:56
1738Pamela GutmannDainfern Country Club5:03:59
1739Mandla NgwenyaBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:04:08
1740Nomampondo CamaneNedbank Running ClubF5:04:11
1741Godfrey SobinaseZonkizizweM5:04:12
1742Anthony NaguriahOld EdwardianM5:04:22
1743Maritza Elaine HartkopfStridersF5:05:04
1744Shane AndrewsJohannesburg Country ClubM5:05:23
1745Fundile ZondoRand Athletic ClubM5:05:43
1746Ilana PerelBedfordview Country ClubF5:06:11
1747Maylah PieterseRoodepoortF5:06:13
1748Revash Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM5:06:35
1749Henning VermaakHarlequin Harriers5:06:40
1750Elrien BoothaRandburg HarriersF5:06:51
1751Molebatsi MotsaMeadowlandsM5:06:52
1752Jan MokhethiNedbank Running ClubM5:07:01
1753Estelle EarleNdaba5:07:03
1754Charn SwartBedfordview Country ClubM5:07:04
1755Zimkhitha QashaniNedbank Running ClubF5:07:04
1756Hennie de CastroRooies5:07:05
1757Christina HeidenAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers5:07:13
1758Lungile ZuluGolden FootF5:07:14
1759Brian HlongwaneCarlton Athletic ClubM5:07:14
1760 Ronald Mahori 5:07:14
1761John AuerswaldRand Road WarriorsM5:07:22
1762Nozizwe MulelaGolden FootF5:07:40
1763Kwena Gideon PoopediNedbank Running ClubM5:07:41
1764Khalid Sheik MohamedMTN5:07:50
1765Bridget MohlalaF5:08:02
1766Lerato Olivia NgoepeAce5:08:03
1767 Ryan Jordan 5:08:15
1768Nkosinathi Vusi ZuluM5:08:26
1769Bafana NgwenyaBateman Running ClubM5:08:28
1770Smanjhe Crouse Special MhlangaCity of EkurhuleniM5:08:33
1771Mkhetheni ManqeleStridersM5:08:36
1772Ncamile SoloraKloofM5:08:43
1773Renier BotesEskom GijimasM5:08:49
1774Maureen AndrewsJohannesburg Harriers5:08:54
1775Wynand PretoriusNedbank Running ClubM5:09:00
1776Michael CheethamJeppe QuondamM5:09:00
1777Thabo MarumoRand Athletic ClubM5:09:20
1778Denise MeiringSAPS - CGF5:09:24
1779Deon LootsWellingtonM5:09:25
1780Hamish Hardres-WilliamsSunninghill StridersM5:09:39
1781Glenda Williams-SekwaleAnglo AmericanF5:09:45
1782Lucas NgomaNedbank Running ClubM5:09:45
1783Robert Mc TavishArcelorMittalM5:09:45
1784 Riaan Calitz 5:09:47
1785Bhavin RamaAurecon Athletic ClubM5:09:49
1786Tony NkomoNedbank Running ClubM5:09:52
1787Sean KellyBenoni NorthernsM5:09:56
1788Nthabiseng SibiyaBorn2Run5:10:03
1789Pierre JordaanRunavationM5:10:27
1790Kagiso KeatimilweCSIRM5:10:30
1791Herman SeyagaAnglo CoalM5:10:39
1792 Tayla van Melsen 5:10:43
1793Astrid StraussnerBoksburg Athletic ClubF5:10:48
1794 Mandla Malinga F 5:10:49
1795 Nthabiseng Monareng 5:10:53
1796Koos MoloiHi-Performance Midas5:11:25
1797Eddie TseloRand Athletic ClubM5:11:31
1798Wayne EngelbrechtRoodepoortM5:11:45
1799Vuyokazi NdzamelaTeam VitalityF5:11:53
1800Robert CaseBenoni NorthernsM5:11:54
1801Pitso MokemaneSouth African AirwaysM5:12:02
1802Mmamokete MolefeRand Athletic ClubF5:12:07
1803John KillarPegasusM5:12:11
1804An-Charize RudeRunning InnF5:12:16
1805 Mthembeni Ngcobo M 5:12:23
1806Ndumiso XuluRichards Bay HarriersM5:12:24
1807Caiphus MazibukoLadysmith Athletic Club5:12:30
1808Morris MazibukoHarmonyM5:12:30
1809Owen MurphyChamberM5:12:34
1810Karin KrugerRand Athletic ClubF5:12:46
1811Leon KrugerRand Athletic ClubM5:12:46
1812Asanda MasolaNedbank Running Club5:12:47
1813Zacharia McdonaldSouth African Post OfficeM5:12:47
1814Renee CampbellRand Road WarriorsF5:12:52
1815 Tanya van Niekerk F 5:12:53
1816Zikhona RamncwanaTeam VitalityF5:12:57
1817Penny MlungwanaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF5:12:57
1818Pumla MasikoSABCF5:12:58
1819Darryl GoosenBenoni NorthernsM5:12:58
1820Sindiswa SishubaSABCF5:12:58
1821Kenwell Maukisi DhlaminiDiepkloof5:12:58
1822Willie AbrahamsPegasusM5:13:05
1823Thabiso MothibeRainbowM5:13:07
1824Lonwabo QithiSebenzaM5:13:28
1825David BeardRocky Road RunnersM5:13:34
1826Thuso MaemaPowerade5:13:40
1827Sonet StrijdomNedbank Running Club5:13:43
1828Magda BothaCarnival City RunnersF5:13:46
1829Petra MyburghStridersF5:13:46
1830Marsha DavidsCarnival City RunnersF5:13:46
1831Fortunate SimelaneGolden FootF5:13:53
1832Belinda PansegrouwAlbertonF5:14:05
1833Sempapo KekamaEskom Gijimas5:14:06
1834Stanley SelamolelaFochvilleM5:14:07
1835Erios MaleleFit 2000M5:14:10
1836Phillemon MaleSAPSM5:14:13
1837Michelle MojelaVuthaF5:14:19
1838Winners KhosaLetaba Road RunnersM5:14:21
1839Mpumi KhumaloTeam Vitality5:14:21
1840Ross KataBenoni NorthernsM5:14:25
1841Josua GrobbelaarRun/Walk for LifeM5:14:29
1842Sipo MagwijanaSouth African National Defence Force5:14:39
1843Martha RandimaZwakalaF5:14:41
1844Antoinette DansterStandard BankF5:15:03
1845Christina Ramotsabi5:15:25
1846Nobuhle NhlapoSpar5:15:27
1847Fokane RantsiengDiepkloof5:15:32
1848John PrinsSuikerbosrandM5:15:52
1849Nerina KnottF5:15:54
1850Thandi MlamboAfroxF5:15:56
1851Barbara TladinyaneRand Athletic ClubF5:16:03
1852Timothy LabuschagneRand Athletic ClubM5:16:14
1853Peacemaker ZondiKinetics5:16:25
1854Ruth Thokozile PakatiBoksburg Athletic Club5:16:31
1855Sibongile SitholeCity of EkurhuleniF5:16:32
1856Philip GrayFlorida5:16:44
1857Yolande van der MerweKhosa Road RunnersF5:16:58
1858Karen Du PlessisKhosa Road RunnersF5:16:58
1859Natasha NtlebiMTNF5:17:06
1860Ogopoleng ModiseAurecon Athletic ClubM5:17:18
1861Johannes KgapholaRand Athletic ClubM5:17:30
1862Josene Du PlessisNedbank Running Club5:17:36
1863Kirsten StainforthSunninghill StridersF5:17:36
1864Gugu NkosiZwakalaF5:17:37
1865Josene EdmundsNedbank Running ClubF5:17:37
1866Carol WallaceStridersF5:17:38
1867Harry BatemanRand Athletic ClubM5:17:41
1868Christine HerbstF5:17:41
1869Presley MudauRemmogoM5:17:42
1870Tswelo KodisangBorn2RunM5:17:54
1871Max MakhubuLesedi Athletic ClubM5:17:56
1872Talita BothaTuksF5:17:58
1873Stefan de LangeIreneM5:18:01
1874Conrad JardineVarsity KudusM5:18:01
1875First NdlovuMount Everest5:18:24
1876Sisanda ZakumbaRoodepoortF5:18:24
1877Harry HlatywayoDiepkloofM5:18:24
1878Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF5:18:24
1879Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM5:18:25
1880Dijon NkomoNedbank Running ClubM5:18:25
1881 Christopher Meintjes M 5:18:45
1882Antonete Mokone5:19:02
1883Zacks NdlovuSAPSM5:19:03
1884Muhle MasangoNedbank Running ClubM5:19:18
1885Donald Tabudi MabebaOrlando5:19:50
1886 Laity Mopai 5:19:50
1887 Ettie Hartell 5:19:53
1888Theo MatoloM5:19:59
1889Enoch MagagulaLesedi Athletic ClubM5:20:01
1890Grace Mmanadi MakhuboGauteng Striders5:20:13
1891Patience Lorraine Taylor-MawisaNedbank Running Club5:20:24
1892Albert LumleyGolden Reef Road RunnersM5:20:31
1893Ursela Du PlessisRandburg HarriersF5:21:07
1894Nocawa NabelaSouth African AirwaysF5:21:21
1895 Kabir Dhupelia 5:21:44
1896Joe KhumaloRand Road WarriorsM5:21:50
1897Ken Karunga MsukuNedbank Running ClubM5:22:02
1898Maxine Castel-MargroBedfordview Country ClubF5:22:02
1899 Calvin Chabalala M 5:22:02
1900Shadrack Makhosini MalindisaSABC5:22:03
1901Makhosazana RadebeMTNF5:22:03
1902Charles SeejarimLenasiaM5:22:04
1903Kanyisa NdyondyaSunninghill StridersF5:22:12
1904Gillian DenempontF5:22:23
1905Jimmy SibiyaSAPSM5:22:26
1906Kerry LopesOld EdwardianF5:22:27
1907Jonathan ChamaAnglo Coal5:22:47
1908Willie BurgerKempton Road RunnersM5:23:01
1909Kenneth CampbellBoksburg Athletic Club5:23:05
1910Charlyn Michelle SmartBluffF5:23:11
1911 Johan van Zyl M 5:23:22
1912 Gert van Heerden M 5:23:22
1913 Candice Carrihill 5:23:23
1914Johannes LefiediSouth African National Defence ForceM5:23:28
1915Imran GanchiM5:23:29
1916Gwen MwansaRand Water Athletic ClubF5:23:34
1917Msebe Goodness GumedeNedbank Running ClubF5:23:36
1918Iris ZuluVodacom Yebo StridersF5:23:45
1919Selby RasoesoeManoniM5:23:45
1920Sean WildRandburg Harriers5:23:57
1921Sifiso SilomboNedbank Running Club5:24:01
1922Collen WilliamsSasolM5:24:03
1923Clifford NomavillaSpar5:24:23
1924Edward BattesAthletes for ChristM5:24:24
1925Mohlalefi SaohatseDiepkloof5:24:33
1926Brian Zenzo XuluRand Water Athletic ClubM5:24:35
1927Brett DriverStridersM5:24:36
1928 Samantha Anne Selley 5:24:45
1929Nomonde MooiAnglo American5:24:46
1930Derek OlsenSports Connection StridersM5:24:54
1931Michael SadikiEskom Gijimas5:24:54
1932 Ashleigh Cooper 5:24:54
1933Churchill MegalaLesedi Athletic ClubM5:24:55
1934Sharon ZeelieVaalF5:24:56
1935Monica SetlhapeloNedbank Running ClubF5:24:59
1936Nkululeko MusiRun/Walk for LifeM5:25:17
1937 Karen Le Roux F 5:25:18
1938Stellah MalakaBenoni Northerns5:25:26
1939Moseme MaobaF5:25:33
1940Dan ThobejaneEskom GijimasM5:25:35
1941Liebie OppermanRandburg HarriersM5:26:12
1942Muziwandile SibanyoniBoksburg Athletic Club5:26:26
1943Edwin Dupa SenamelaAddicted to Life5:26:26
1944 Etienne Shardlow 5:26:38
1945Nigel AspreyRocky Road RunnersM5:26:46
1946Lwazi SikwebuDiepkloofM5:26:54
1947Mark SandersIreneM5:27:13
1948Christa MoutonAgapeF5:27:20
1949Thulani MasilelaMorningside Country ClubM5:27:37
1950Kumar GirdhariRandburg HarriersM5:27:41
1951 Jaisheel Aurecon Athletic Club 5:27:44
1952Rashmi RanchhodF5:27:44
1953Lesetja BopapeGermiston Callies HarriersM5:27:49
1954Esias BoothaRandburg HarriersM5:28:03
1955Noluthando SikrweqeRichards Bay HarriersF5:28:14
1956Sam FebruaryM5:28:18
1957 Michael Smith Johannesburg HarriersM 5:28:20
1958Reikanne MofokengRun/Walk for Life5:28:27
1959Neo MohlabaneBreakthru Midrand StridersF5:28:35
1960Zama NgcoboCosmo CityF5:28:52
1961Patrick SokhelaIreneM5:28:56
1962Rethabile SeotsanyaneBoksburg Athletic ClubF5:29:14
1963Blow MphuthiSparM5:29:15
1964Xolisile RadebeMomentumF5:29:15
1965Mac-Donald KhumaloMeadowlandsM5:29:55
1966Jeremy LeeRandburg HarriersM5:29:56
1967Nell ErikssonRandburg HarriersF5:29:56
1968Nomagugu MoyoAdventists Athletic ClubF5:30:01
1969Phathesakhe Leonard SitholeNedbank Running Club5:30:04
1970Duncan ErikssonRandburg HarriersM5:30:05
1971Robert van GoolRand Athletic Club5:30:13
1972Michael MavusoEbony5:30:15
1973Mthunzi DwanyaOld EdwardianM5:30:22
1974 Nonkululeko Dlamini ArcelorMittalF 5:30:54
1975Babes TsotetsiEbonyF5:30:54
1976Joseph MaartensFloridaM5:31:02
1977Jan Du ToitM5:31:02
1978Michelle SmithF5:31:02
1979Keabetswe PilaneNedbank Running ClubF5:31:09
1980Michael FourieOxford StridersM5:31:10
1981Muzikayise NhlapoRand Athletic ClubM5:31:49
1982Millicent MarogaF5:31:58
1983Nolan NortjeLewensentrum5:32:00
1984Teuns VorsterAffiesM5:32:02
1985Portia NtissaDuduzaF5:32:05
1986Sumantha PillayJohannesburg HarriersF5:32:12
1987Gordon MaiselaKempton Road RunnersM5:32:12
1988Mandla CokaFordM5:32:14
1989Elizabeth NienaberHartbeespoort Marathon Club5:32:23
1990Moses N MokgokoExxaroM5:32:34
1991Makgabo MolotoCity of EkurhuleniM5:32:52
1992 Sifiso Makubu 5:33:01
1993Thobeka MhlahloMount EverestF5:33:02
1994Sekhoto DimakatsoEmfuleni5:33:03
1995Veelandren NaickerFirst National Bank RunnersM5:33:04
1996Sharon SardiniBenoni NorthernsF5:33:24
1997Ashwin Timothy RabieSprings Striders5:33:24
1998 Philip Olinger 5:33:47
1999Himat RamaStridersM5:34:08
2000Tshegofatso MogomotsiUmjantshi SocialF5:35:12
2001Malefetsane RamaleboGermiston Callies HarriersM5:35:33
2002Xoliswa TyikweNedbank Running ClubF5:35:57
2003Thato TokoRand Athletic ClubM5:36:07
2004Abraham MadonselaM5:36:15
2005Moses MotsaiLesedi Athletic ClubM5:36:18
2006Shahzad KhanMorningside Country Club5:37:25
2007Matshidiso MogalePhuthaditjhaba Athletic ClubF5:37:38
2008Sharon EkambaramOld Edwardian5:37:38
2009Ts'eliso MoroenyaneCSIRM5:37:39
2010Motlalepula Krismis TsoloSasolM5:37:47
2011Jaco BothaIreneM5:38:16
2012Eddie ThwalaEskom GijimasM5:38:50
2013 Saishen Krishnan 5:39:13
2014Mike BiyelaArcadiaM5:39:27
2015Mandlenkosi MdhluliNedbank Running ClubM5:39:27
2016James CarrolusMercuryM5:39:41
2017Eloise AdamsGolden Reef Road RunnersF5:39:43
2018Elvis MothabatsindiNedbank Running ClubM5:40:00
2019Efficient HlatshwayoNedbank Running Club5:41:08
2020Piet AckermannHarlequin HarriersM5:41:19
2021Kenneth ThabetheM5:41:46
2022Matome MatlogaEskom GijimasM5:42:19
2023Mike UngererBrackenfellM5:42:27
2024Maphare NkgadimaStandard BankM5:43:46
2025Andries Masha Ramakgoakgoa5:43:46
2026Sam ChaukeTelkomM5:44:16
2027Mandla SibandeNedbank Running ClubM5:44:35
2028Mpho ModibaMoreteleF5:44:37
2029Keekweditse NtshehiCorrectional Services5:45:27
2030Markus MosesOld Edwardian5:45:32
2031Shannon Jacintha Ann SinghEersterust5:45:47
2032Sydney LusithiColossus Aerobic5:45:50
2033Michael MohlalaSunward SlipstreamersM5:45:50
2034Ina BeamishBenoni NorthernsF5:46:05
2035Tebogo MaineVodacom Yebo StridersM5:46:22
2036Nthato SelebiZonkizizwe5:46:23
2037Machuene Ananias PoopediNedbank Running Club5:46:41
2038Machuene PoopediNedbank Running ClubM5:46:41
2039Alta van den WaltStriders5:46:45
2040Camillus FourieSABCM5:47:11
2041Frederik WillemseRoodepoort5:47:33
2042Metja KekanaArcelorMittal5:47:51
2043Bheki MadonselaM5:47:53
2044 Nkosinathi Shabalala 5:47:54
2045Mfihlelwa ZwaneSouth African Airways5:47:54
2046Jimmy MasangoCarnival City RunnersM5:47:54
2047Yvonne MotsokoUmjantshi SocialF5:48:11
2048Nandipa Cele5:48:28
2049Steven BishoTotalM5:48:31
2050Grant WaitesNedbank Running Club5:48:39
2051Bongani ShabanguRunning InnM5:48:44
2052Thami MasukuRand Athletic ClubM5:48:45
2053Joe AtouguiaGolden Reef Road RunnersM5:49:31
2054Sizwe Dalisu MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic Club5:50:38
2055Mildred LetshoenyoKumbaF5:52:02
2056Modise Irwin MasukelaEmfuleni5:52:41
2057Zakhele NkosiMTNM5:52:43
2058Roswita MabuzaUkhozi5:52:44
2059Mpho MakumeRand Water Athletic ClubF5:52:49
2060Phillip RamaboyaToyotaM5:52:58
2061Victor RaliphadaSamancor ChromeM5:53:22
2062Verushka AdamsKumbaF5:53:34
2063Frans Tsao MakhubeduM5:53:52
2064Paul HammertonBenoni NorthernsM5:54:14
2065Maserame MojapeleCSIRF5:54:23
2066Nomusa ZunguUkhoziF5:55:27
2067Reggie Mzwayi NkosiPirates5:56:00
2068Saul LazarusRocky Road RunnersM5:56:22
2069Nico DavidsSouth African National Defence ForceM5:56:28
2070Khangelani MdakaneSoweto CabalM5:56:38
2071Themba NtanziKempton Road Runners5:56:39
2072Namhla ZondaniTeam VitalityF5:56:52
2073Malesela LedwabaNedbank Running ClubM5:57:22
2074Veno PillayDaxina StridersM5:57:28
2075Matsela Aletta LintsoBidvest5:58:27
2076Pumla MjoliRun/Walk for LifeF6:01:20
2077Rudy JansenStandard BankM6:03:30
2078Vincent Ramaloko6:04:27
2079Paul PelesanaRand Athletic Club6:05:54
2080Zimisele NhlapoM6:07:21
2081Beryl NdlovuEbonyF6:10:54

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Nedbank Running Club109
Rand Athletic Club95
Eskom Gijimas56
Randburg Harriers55
Boksburg Athletic Club45
Benoni Northerns43
Irene39
Sunninghill Striders38
Team Vitality37
Kempton Road Runners32
Run/Walk for Life32
Jeppe Quondam31
Rocky Road Runners26
Diepkloof24
Breakthru Midrand Striders24
Bedfordview Country Club24
Striders20
Alberton19
Roodepoort19
Fourways Road Runners18
Correctional Services18
Running Inn16
Eersterust16
Carlton Athletic Club16
SAPS15
SCAW Harriers15
ArcelorMittal15
Rainbow15
New Balance15
Lenasia15
Emfuleni15
Germiston Callies Harriers15
Mercury14
SABC14
Johannesburg Harriers14
Rand Road Warriors13
Sasol13
Lesedi Athletic Club13
Anglo Coal13
Magnolia Road Runners13
Florida13
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers12
Standard Bank12
Tuks12
MTN11
Carnival City Runners11
Manoni11
Ukhozi11
Rand Water Athletic Club10
Old Edwardian10
Morningside Country Club10
Khosa Road Runners9
Toyota9
First National Bank Runners9
Born2Run9
Pirates9
Vodacom Yebo Striders9
CSIR9
South African Post Office9
Wanderers Athletic Club9
South African National Defence Force9
Kumba8
Krugersdorp Road Runners8
Zonkizizwe8
Harlequin Harriers7
South African Airways7
City of Ekurhuleni7
University of South Africa7
Anglo American7
Moretele7
Golden Reef Road Runners7
Voortrekker Monument7
Bidvest6
Wingate Road Runners6
Springs Platinum Refinery6
Orlando6
Lewensentrum6
Gauteng Striders6
Spar6
Samancor Chrome6
Colossus Aerobic6
Fitness from Africa6
Varsity Kudus6
Phobians6
Mazda5
Agape5
Harmony5
Ebony5
ACSA5
Arcadia5
Tsutsumani5
Johannesburg Metro Police Department5
Chamber5
Tsakane5
Aurecon Athletic Club5
KwaThema Striders5
Pierre van Ryneveld5
Fit 20005
Makana5
Pegasus5
Daxina Striders5
White City5
Hi-Performance Midas5
Greenstone Hill Running Club5
Panorama Running Club5
South African Reserve Bank5
Zwakala5
Polokwane4
Dainfern Country Club4
Momentum4
Soweto Cabal4
Aerobics 4 All4
GTX4
SAPS - CG4
Love Running4
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club4
Chappies4
Exxaro4
Katlehong4
Mount Everest4
Montecasino Striders4
Daveyton Hearts4
Soul City4
K-Way Gallopers4
Pietersburg Road Runners4
Vaal4
Golden Foot3
SABS Striders3
Meadowlands3
Morula Running Club3
Wonderpark3
Sunward Slipstreamers3
Solidariteit3
Departhment of International Relations & Cooperation3
Johnson Matthey3
Adventists Athletic Club3
Turn2God3
Umjantshi Social3
Sasolburg3
Telkom3
Remmogo3
Liberty3
BankservAfrica Athletic Club3
Powerade3
Benoni Harriers3
Dabulamanzi Canoe3
Adventure Racing2
Kinetics2
Uhuru2
Addicted to Life2
Secunda2
Maxed Elite2
Middelburg2
Clientele2
Vutha2
Tribe Multisport2
Athletes for Christ2
Compressport2
Kloof2
Autostyle2
Erwat Athletic Club2
Overkruin2
Sports Connection Striders2
NBC2
Bateman Running Club2
Faranani2
Randmark2
Suikerbosrand2
Old Mutual2
Phuthaditjhaba Athletic Club2
Bluff2
MSA Multisport2
Athletics for All2
Duduza2
Afrox2
Affies2
Runavation2
Soweto Athletic Club2
Johannesburg Football Referees2
Rustenburg2
Vhembe2
Total2
Richards Bay Harriers2
Florida Lake Canoe Club2
SARS2
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club2
Wahoo Masters Swimming Club2
Atteridgeville Juluka Diggers2
Newlands Striders2
IDC2
Goldfields2
Jannas2
Cool Running2
Corobrik1
Transnet1
Umvoti Athletic Club1
Wellington1
Anglo RPM Marathon Club1
Titan Adventure1
Taluria1
Letaba Road Runners1
Buffalo Road Runners1
Brotherhood1
Akasia1
Tshwane University of Technology1
Troisport Triathlon1
Diepsloot1
Chesterville Athletic Club1
Crusaders - CG1
Dome Athletic Club1
Alexandra1
Human Sciences Research Council1
Oxford Striders1
Luso Africa1
Kudumane1
Birchwood1
Modikwa1
South Deep1
Pretoria Police Marathon Club1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
Hoërskool Randburg1
Pentagon Pistols1
Armscor1
Education Athletic Club1
Ford1
Thabazimbi1
Twickenham Mine Athletic Club1
Gugulethu1
Carleton Harriers1
Sebenza1
Atteridgeville Athletic Club1
Benoni High School1
Leeuwkop1
Vista Vikings1
Living Free1
Corinthians1
Pretoria1
Club 1001
Reatlhokomelana1
Standerton1
Nyanyadu Athletic Club1
Blue Sky Athletic Club1
Paradise Quality Lifestyle1
Department of Public Works1
Noordelike Athletic Club1
Rooies1
Titans Lifestyle1
Springs Striders1
Brakpan Athletic Club1
Ricoh1
KwaDukuza1
Brackenfell1
Cresta Wheelers1
Tshiawelo Athletic Club1
Ace1
Johannesburg Canoe1
Germiston Wheelers1
Kyalami1
Dosco Gijimas1
Khutala Marathon Club1
Accenture1
Elim Clinic Athletic Club1
Ndlovu Road Runners1
Hartenbos Drawwers1
Edgemead Runners1
Hamlett Online Team1
St Johns College1
Dolphin Coast Striders1
Denel1
Awesome Runners1
Zamdela1
Olifantsfontein1
Sanlam1
Hillcrest Villagers1
Nike1
Scottburgh1
Mafikeng Road Runners1
Johannesburg Country Club1
Ndaba1
NCP Chlorchem1
Westville1
Pretoria Military Marathon Club1
Impala1
Harrismith1
ADT1
Fochville1
Kentron1
Coaldust1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Lilongwe Athletic Club1
Cosmo City1