Cape Peninsula2016-02-21

42.2kmdistance
2:24:00winning time
2927finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Moses KurgatNedbank Running ClubM2:24:00
2Siviwe NkombiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:25:25
3Lucas RaserutheCool RunningM2:25:28
4Phumlani NxusaniNedbank Running ClubM2:28:47
5Anda LubelwanaHout Bay HarriersM2:29:05
6Willem MaphangaCool RunningM2:32:01
7Sityhilo DikoNedbank Running ClubM2:32:44
8Mica KipyegoBrookes Athletic ClubM2:33:18
9Siyabulela MpongwanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:37:18
10Luyanda MapoyiWildrunnerM2:38:36
11Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:39:44
12Mpendulo SigwadiGugulethuM2:40:26
13Sihle MapukataNedbank Running ClubM2:43:10
14Mandla PangaleleGugulethuM2:43:43
15Siyabonga MadalaGugulethuM2:45:36
16Imran PayaGugulethuM2:46:07
17Mervin SteenkampLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:47:01
18Chomuzinda TawandaGugulethuM2:49:28
19Bernard RukadzaGugulethuM2:50:06
20Petrus ZwaneSwartlandM2:51:08
21Mathews JamesHout Bay HarriersM2:52:06
22Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM2:52:17
23Warren JeppeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:52:39
24Tish JonesF2:54:04
25Francis JekeHout Bay HarriersM2:54:43
26Johnny PersentsWildrunnerM2:54:57
27 David Long Atlantic Athletic ClubM 2:55:22
28Andile MlanduIn TouchM2:55:41
29Dean PrestonHout Bay HarriersM2:55:44
30Xolile SkepeKhayelitshaM2:56:21
31Samson GulubelaCentury CityM2:56:21
32Coenraad HeferATC Running ClubM2:57:02
33Nomvuyisi SetiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:57:05
34Kerry-Ann MarshallAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:57:28
35Betheul LephalloStrand Athletic ClubM2:57:29
36Agelo MutangiDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:57:38
37Howick MashaladeM2:58:00
38Gcobani NgqolaWildrunnerM2:58:10
39Johan StemmetBonnievaleM2:58:28
40Sign MawundaWhalersM2:58:34
41Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM2:58:44
42Neil QuayleWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:59:23
43Johan CrousNedbank Running ClubM2:59:32
44Julian PaulSouth African National Defence ForceM2:59:36
45Penwell NtsalubaNedbank Running ClubM2:59:49
46Paul WilsonDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:59:53
47Thanduxolo CetywayoGugulethuM3:00:06
48Nigel NitzkySouth African Reserve BankM3:00:06
49Danette SmithKPMG Running ClubF3:00:48
50Struan CampbellTeam VitalityM3:01:57
51Siyabonga NgodwanaGugulethuM3:01:59
52Christiano NdaudakoHout Bay HarriersM3:02:24
53Sakila LufumbaCeltic HarriersM3:02:26
54Danie BruwerCape Multisport ClubM3:02:35
55Willem SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:02:36
56Mlandeli MkhohlakaliWhalersF3:03:10
57Warren HengstDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:04:48
58George QithiWildrunnerM3:04:56
59Pieter VenterStrand Athletic ClubM3:05:04
60Nicholas PawleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:05:49
61Jacques SchreiberDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:05:54
62Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:06:19
63Maliviwe MbixaneGugulethuM3:06:26
64Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:06:39
65Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM3:06:41
66Thomas BrowneUniversity of Cape TownM3:06:54
67Petros KwashiGugulethuM3:07:13
68Morne van GreunenM3:07:22
69Vishailen MoodleySouth African National Defence ForceM3:07:34
70Zolani NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM3:07:51
71Mike KupferbergMelkbos Athletic ClubM3:08:32
72Desmore OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:08:39
73Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM3:08:57
74Gerald MyburghMitchell's Plain TitansM3:09:17
75Jacques BouwerCape Multisport ClubM3:09:19
76Gary HarrisMetropolitanM3:09:23
77Niki SteenkampStellenboschM3:09:24
78Ashley DriverHarfield HarriersM3:09:31
79Neo MolemaSanlamM3:09:36
80Elphas NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM3:09:38
81Nicholas HoernleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:09:41
82Robert de FleuriotMy Training DayM3:09:42
83Aucamp AndriesWellingtonM3:09:44
84Mujeeb KajeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:09:45
85Kent HornerMy Training DayM3:09:45
86Jacques Du PlessisHout Bay HarriersM3:09:50
87 Tim Borland Team VitalityM 3:10:00
88Brendon CowellCape Multisport ClubM3:10:17
89Andrew HallCeltic HarriersM3:10:22
90Thalia CharalambousATC Running ClubF3:10:24
91Philander AlbertusVelocity Athletic ClubM3:10:25
92Lubabalo MtikitikiCorrectional ServicesM3:10:26
93Kyle CottleWildrunnerM3:10:28
94Elias NamaitiraFish HoekM3:10:41
95Bongani KlaasEskom GijimasM3:11:07
96Forgiveness ZhanjeDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:11:09
97Paul TheronNedbank Running ClubM3:11:33
98Simphiwe GcebaGugulethuM3:11:58
99Richard ThomasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:12:12
100Quintus van RensburgBellville Running ClubM3:12:41
101Wesley LanguageCeltic HarriersM3:12:50
102Gary LaueWest CoastM3:13:23
103 Anton Kannemeyer West CoastM 3:13:24
104Oswald SinganoFish HoekM3:13:37
105Greg BoucherDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:13:49
106Sifelimusa MatamboM3:13:52
107Darren van der MerweFish HoekM3:14:09
108Shen TianAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:14:26
109Joseph ThomasWellingtonM3:14:27
110Joele MiraCape Multisport ClubM3:14:28
111Johnny ValasisModern AthleteM3:14:34
112Andre ElmsCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM3:14:38
113Alex NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM3:15:01
114Damian WillPinelandsM3:15:09
115Juan CarstensM3:15:10
116Anton van SchalkwykFNB MultisportM3:15:12
117Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF3:15:22
118Aldrin SmitStrand Athletic ClubM3:15:27
119Alan MatthewsM3:15:29
120Cassiem CindoorStellenboschM3:15:29
121Amadeus WitzemannUniversity of Cape TownM3:15:57
122Nicodemas JohnsonWellingtonM3:16:10
123Ursula TurckStrand Athletic ClubF3:16:33
124Johan van ZylTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:16:45
125Hendricus PoncanaTopformM3:16:49
126Paul AdamsSpartan HarriersM3:16:50
127Mziwamadoda HunganaStrand Athletic ClubM3:16:52
128Wilson BaartmanSpartan HarriersM3:17:03
129Daniel CunnamaHarfield HarriersM3:17:12
130Raasay WatersF3:17:17
131Danny Ngoy-KadishaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:17:32
132Xolile MacandaGugulethuM3:17:36
133James BuganForestersM3:17:38
134Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM3:18:03
135Riaan van ZylCape Multisport ClubM3:18:04
136Charles ChisukoNedbank Running ClubM3:18:10
137Matthew ShedlockCeltic HarriersM3:18:10
138Luvoyo NtandoSatoriM3:18:19
139Mthobeli MathomaneSatoriM3:18:19
140Teddy SemelaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM3:18:38
141Fundile DumzeleGugulethuM3:18:44
142Laura PeddleStrand Athletic ClubF3:18:49
143Herman CrauseDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:18:53
144Jason SmitStrand Athletic ClubM3:18:57
145Neil BroersCape Multisport ClubM3:19:06
146Shane JacobsCape Multisport ClubM3:19:16
147Zwelithini GcuzeCorrectional ServicesM3:19:19
148Oscar Alvarez TapiaFish HoekM3:19:23
149Nkoliso MakholwaM3:19:33
150Eloycious WhitebooiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:19:35
151Eddie HornVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:19:40
152Eugene van der MerweCeltic HarriersM3:19:50
153Corne JanseBellville Running ClubM3:20:04
154Robert de MonkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:20:19
155Theresa BrandBellville Running ClubF3:20:20
156Paul FloquetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:21:04
157Marius ScholtzBrackenfellM3:21:06
158Coert BlomTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:21:07
159Andrew van der BylCentury CityM3:21:12
160Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM3:21:20
161Adam ClarkStellenboschM3:21:24
162Jayde BrammerFish HoekM3:21:24
163Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:21:26
164Jonathan NiemannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:21:30
165Mazizi NqolobeGugulethuM3:21:39
166Kerryn ArmstrongCeltic HarriersF3:21:42
167Craig KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:21:45
168Mark CarlsonAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:21:53
169Albie BassonStellenboschM3:22:01
170Wilhelm CoetzeeWest CoastM3:22:07
171Bokang ModupeIn TouchM3:22:14
172Anele KosanaGugulethuF3:22:17
173Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:22:21
174Andre BreslerTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:22:22
175Craig HorwitzAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:22:25
176Neil LeibrandtOld MutualM3:22:34
177Anton EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM3:22:40
178Robert Le BrunCarbineers - WPM3:22:42
179John McinroyCarbineers - WPM3:22:42
180Sarah GordonWhalersF3:22:43
181Andrew HebbertSACS Old BoysM3:22:44
182Colin TimmisDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:22:53
183Carlo BothaATC Running ClubM3:22:53
184Brenna CouplandDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:22:59
185Peter MosesCarbineers - WPM3:23:00
186Peter BassingthwaighteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:23:02
187Russel JefthasIn TouchM3:23:16
188Andrew WalshDHS Old BoysM3:23:27
189 Nico Oosthuizen M 3:23:35
190Martin GeustynBellville Running ClubM3:23:36
191Shane van der WesthuizenMy Training DayM3:23:44
192Janet AdamHarfield HarriersF3:23:45
193Ismail IsaacsTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:24:01
194Christoff SmitStellenboschM3:24:06
195Marlize van SchaikDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:24:25
196Morne LaurieCape Multisport ClubM3:24:34
197Ryan EichstadtTeam VitalityM3:24:36
198Gareth Lloyd-JonesMelkbos Athletic ClubM3:24:37
199Fezile GroomSouth African National Defence ForceM3:24:39
200Randall JoshuaNantesM3:24:52
201Pieter HanekomNedbank Running ClubM3:24:53
202Phil Du ToitPaarlM3:24:54
203Mcconnachie StuartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:24:55
204Wesley DewingWildrunnerM3:25:21
205Chris NuttallATC Running ClubM3:25:21
206Sipho GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM3:25:40
207Kevin DerbyshirePaarlM3:25:48
208Ross DoldWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:25:57
209James RobertsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:26:00
210Miranda DudleyWildrunnerF3:26:04
211Eric FelezaGugulethuM3:26:13
212Selbourne MakhomoIn TouchM3:26:15
213Monty SahdBellville Running ClubM3:26:25
214Lundi KetsiweAdventure RacingM3:26:33
215Maritsa KotzeBellville Running ClubF3:26:34
216Johan VolachenkStrand Athletic ClubM3:26:38
217Dale SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:26:40
218Warren HawkinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:26:42
219Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM3:26:48
220Adrien ThomaPiratesM3:26:54
221Bryce HaikneyGoodwood HarriersM3:27:05
222Nicholas LykiardopulosCeltic HarriersM3:27:09
223Fancois SlabbertBellville Running ClubM3:27:26
224Xolani MakinanaGugulethuM3:27:29
225Johannes JacobsCeltic HarriersM3:27:30
226Moses NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM3:27:30
227Michelle DreyerPaarlF3:27:36
228Kim StephensWildrunnerF3:27:40
229Sylvie ScherzingerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:27:40
230Tembelani SarhiliasStrand Athletic ClubM3:27:55
231Petros SokayaGugulethuM3:28:00
232Andre PeplerWest CoastM3:28:03
233Lloyd ZachariasM3:28:05
234Sibonelo MntungwaPaarlM3:28:10
235Michael MarriottCentury CityM3:28:15
236Phatiswa DyalvaneNedbank Running ClubF3:28:18
237Zibeke MemelaMetropolitanM3:28:19
238Brandon CollyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:28:24
239Fs MarincowitzM3:28:26
240Stefan WahlM3:28:26
241Sarah WiliamsWest CoastF3:28:35
242Andrew WonnacottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:28:43
243Guido TaggeATC Running ClubM3:28:44
244Trevor SasmanSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:28:44
245Yusri WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM3:28:52
246Ghaulib SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM3:29:08
247Sotirios LadopoulosWildrunnerM3:29:12
248Heimie MisrollPinelandsM3:29:13
249Linda Kinloch-SmithCape Multisport ClubF3:29:16
250Juan WolmaransATC Running ClubM3:29:18
251Monwabisi MbokotwaneKhayelitshaM3:29:24
252Doneville VriesOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM3:29:26
253Brendon van der HoekCeltic HarriersM3:29:36
254Clinton SmytheJeppe QuondamM3:29:40
255Noel YardleyForestersM3:29:41
256Grant HardyM3:29:42
257Paul ConradieNedbank Running ClubM3:29:42
258Ebrahima DariusCentral Athletic ClubM3:29:43
259Refai RykliefCentral Athletic ClubM3:29:43
260Lucky MakhathiniCape Multisport ClubM3:29:44
261Jeff SmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:29:46
262Werner JurgensMelkbos Athletic ClubM3:29:50
263Craig KenmuirVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:29:52
264 Joshua Allerton M 3:29:54
265Calvin MoleCeltic HarriersM3:30:17
266Joe GoddenMATESM3:30:21
267 Marilyn Fischer ATC Running ClubF 3:30:36
268Patrick ChappelM3:31:03
269Lee-Shay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF3:31:04
270Suzette Vermaak McivorF3:31:07
271Julian van WykStrand Athletic ClubM3:31:15
272Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM3:31:19
273Michael PowerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:31:28
274Mandlenkosi NgqungeNedbank Running ClubM3:31:47
275Ebraheem AbrahamsJozi X TrainingM3:31:56
276Brendon CrowtherAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:32:10
277Zunaid IsmaelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:32:17
278Mark CarstensTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:32:18
279Christopher TwycrossSACS Old BoysM3:32:28
280Xolisile NgadaStrand Athletic ClubM3:32:32
281 Natalie de La Porte Edgemead RunnersF 3:32:34
282Sarette van den HeeverCape Multisport ClubF3:32:40
283Israel NcubeAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:32:46
284Emily CupitoAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:32:48
285Dieter StrumpherNedbank Running ClubM3:32:48
286Moloisi MolotoMetropolitanM3:32:53
287Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM3:33:01
288Mia DelloccaF3:33:01
289Lloyd SedmanM3:33:02
290Gerrie BernerSanlamM3:33:15
291Gervais AllyQueenstown HarriersM3:33:17
292Chris FuchsHout Bay HarriersM3:33:18
293Roland BritsWest CoastM3:33:24
294Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM3:33:25
295Louise MullerCape Multisport ClubF3:33:27
296 Chris Walley M 3:33:27
297Hennie WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:33:31
298Grant OliverFish HoekM3:33:33
299Geetesh SolankiSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:33:46
300Kathleen Mc QuaideVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:33:53
301Ralph PietersenDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:33:54
302Iain PeddleStrand Athletic ClubM3:33:56
303Jeremy PetersenElsies RiverM3:33:56
304Craig ManuelSouth African National Defence ForceM3:34:03
305Kobus van RooyenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:34:19
306Shamieg RykliefVodacom Yebo StridersM3:34:25
307Gavin LucasIn TouchM3:34:36
308David BarnesTeam VitalityM3:34:38
309Emma CarpenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:34:41
310Ryan HabibModern AthleteM3:34:54
311Dominic StranoSACS Old BoysM3:35:00
312William AlexanderSACS Old BoysM3:35:01
313Paul WilesSomerset StridersM3:35:07
314Cherry ElcottRand Athletic ClubF3:35:12
315Wilhelm RichterBrackenfellM3:35:14
316Bethuel MaserameParliamentM3:35:14
317Eckhard ScholtzATC Running ClubM3:35:28
318Heather PhipsonRand Athletic ClubF3:35:34
319Murray BeattieFaku ChiefsM3:35:39
320Carla Du ToitMtunziniF3:35:41
321Thembalani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM3:35:42
322Joseph HohodzaM3:35:47
323Marius HoonATC Running ClubM3:35:48
324Nancy WillPinelandsF3:35:51
325Julian JohnsonWorcesterM3:35:58
326Gary AltiniWest CoastM3:35:59
327Pierre MostertCape Multisport ClubM3:36:02
328Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM3:36:11
329Kekeletso MasuhloGugulethuM3:36:11
330Mark Juan van RensburgCeltic HarriersM3:36:29
331Shaan CorieStellenboschF3:36:29
332 Hp Momsen M 3:36:32
333David BradshawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:36:35
334 Jacques Groenewald Nedbank Running ClubM 3:36:40
335Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:36:43
336Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM3:36:43
337Anton EsterhuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:36:46
338Izaan SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:36:46
339Dian CronjeCape Multisport ClubM3:36:47
340Inge MeyerCape Multisport ClubF3:36:47
341Brandin Jansen van VuurenM3:36:51
342Gustav MeyerM3:36:54
343Bernard ManimVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:36:56
344Shamiel DramatTopformM3:36:58
345Sean McdiarmidPinelandsM3:37:00
346Cassiem LewisTopformM3:37:04
347Ronnie RetiefDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:37:16
348Steven O'connorUniversity of Cape TownM3:37:22
349William GreigRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM3:37:25
350Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:37:43
351Terence JohnsonNantesM3:37:46
352Guinivere RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:37:55
353Gavin ShaskolskyCentral Athletic ClubM3:37:55
354Dominique LeibrandtAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:37:56
355Pierre GoussardM3:37:58
356Mark LemmonMultisport ManiacsM3:38:07
357Matthew ThomsonCollegians HarriersM3:38:09
358Ashraaf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:38:22
359Juli SwitalaCeltic HarriersF3:38:22
360Sean RossVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:38:24
361Rob MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersM3:38:26
362Samantha FeeTeam VitalityF3:38:27
363 Clive Smith M 3:38:28
364Jana van HouwelingenAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:38:39
365Adrienne BoydF3:38:40
366Mario WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansM3:38:42
367Malibongwe SitheloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:38:45
368Henk CarstensStrand Athletic ClubM3:38:51
369Vicus Vd MerweBellville Running ClubM3:38:55
370Henry SwartsHelderberg HarriersM3:38:56
371Daniel BothaPaarlM3:38:57
372Lisa SalmonF3:39:03
373Yaseen RhodeKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:39:09
374Riad AhmedM3:39:19
375Jacques DreyerPaarlM3:39:19
376Jaco ClaassensBrackenfellM3:39:21
377Mziyanda NkonyeniGugulethuM3:39:21
378Andile MphungaEdgemead RunnersM3:39:25
379Henri van SchaikStrand Athletic ClubM3:39:32
380 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 3:39:34
381Anneke SlabbertStellenboschF3:39:34
382Hildegarde GeldenhuysBorn2RunF3:39:35
383Rianda GillilandAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:39:46
384Ashwin SilverCorrectional ServicesM3:39:51
385Clint WilliamsWellingtonM3:39:54
386Leeroy HendrickseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:39:57
387Grant HenningNedbank Running ClubM3:40:00
388Mzolisi SobhoyisiSpartan HarriersM3:40:14
389Lynn DavisAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:40:16
390Ewoud PotgieterM3:40:22
391Melany PorterPinelandsF3:40:28
392Jonathan van WykCentury CityM3:40:29
393Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM3:40:32
394Jaco BrandCape Multisport ClubM3:40:34
395Mlamli MabuluEdgemead RunnersM3:40:35
396Johan de GoedeLangebaan StrandloopersM3:40:43
397Tersuis RipsoldRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM3:40:52
398Hano MareeStellenboschM3:40:53
399Jasper CloeteStellenboschM3:40:53
400Brian GroversPick 'n PayM3:40:55
401Dieter SchwendingerForestersM3:41:08
402 Mogamat Allie SAPSM 3:41:14
403Rashaad BabooCentral Athletic ClubM3:41:22
404Quaniet JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM3:41:23
405Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM3:41:24
406Karl BakerGugulethuM3:41:27
407Luyanda MgwexaOld MutualM3:41:30
408Shoefiyan DyerCeltic HarriersM3:41:35
409Bongumusa PhungulaF3:41:37
410Barry Bester^MSAM3:41:40
411James BorchersM3:41:58
412Kyle DoddsHarfield HarriersM3:41:58
413Patrick MaddenSpartan HarriersM3:42:03
414David VealeRand Athletic ClubM3:42:13
415Andreas HansmannM3:42:14
416Moeneeb AbrahamsM3:42:15
417Mashudu MunzheleleMetropolitanM3:42:24
418Jaco de JagerATC Running ClubM3:42:27
419Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF3:42:30
420Louis van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersM3:42:31
421Adele GouwsFish HoekF3:42:32
422Jamie OwenDHS Old BoysM3:42:35
423 Mark van Niekerk M 3:42:36
424Geoffrey WheeldonHarfield HarriersM3:42:37
425Dumisa DyantyiArcelorMittalM3:42:40
426 Lize Smit Cape Multisport ClubF 3:42:49
427Brandon MaggenEdgemead RunnersM3:42:50
428Sikhumbuzo MoniGugulethuM3:42:51
429Nic MisplonSACS Old BoysM3:42:55
430Alette van Vuure.F3:43:04
431Igsaan DinaullyCeltic HarriersM3:43:16
432Masixole MzothanaGugulethuM3:43:23
433Klaus KasselWest CoastM3:43:25
434Merton SnydersOld MutualM3:43:28
435Rae-Lynn FletcherCeltic HarriersF3:43:36
436Alister OatesPaarlM3:43:36
437Denis FryDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:43:41
438Adam RobinsonM3:43:52
439Marius van SchalkwykOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM3:43:58
440Theunis MattheeStrand Athletic ClubM3:44:02
441Tanno BrosensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:44:03
442Sean SilwanaGugulethuM3:44:05
443Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM3:44:06
444Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF3:44:14
445Sipho SitholeCorrectional ServicesM3:44:16
446Kurt BassonCape Multisport ClubM3:44:18
447Shehaam FakierCentral Athletic ClubF3:44:23
448Victoria ReuversATC Running ClubF3:44:24
449Marius CravenWest CoastM3:44:27
450Kariem BinyamienARD Athletic ClubM3:44:28
451Jeannie de VynckWhalersF3:44:30
452Charles ParryPinelandsM3:44:31
453Jacques BeckerSACS Old BoysM3:44:34
454Kevin UtianRocky Road RunnersM3:44:42
455Erich MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:44:44
456Andrew WettergreenDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:44:44
457Akhona MtanaOld MutualM3:44:51
458Ken InglisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:44:53
459Robert ZiveM3:44:55
460Ian WallHarfield HarriersM3:44:55
461Helma NelStrand Athletic ClubF3:44:56
462Sean AlternFish HoekM3:44:57
463 Gavin Memper Atlantic Athletic ClubM 3:44:58
464Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM3:44:59
465Jeffrey KingDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:44:59
466Vuyani MzinyathiGugulethuM3:45:04
467Gareth CunninghamCentury CityM3:45:06
468Terry DeatsAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:45:11
469Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:45:11
470George NewmanVodacom Yebo StridersM3:45:13
471Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM3:45:14
472Farouk MoltiARD Athletic ClubM3:45:16
473Martha PretoriusNantesF3:45:17
474Natalie DissCape Multisport ClubF3:45:20
475Rowen GloyneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:45:23
476Davy LouwWhalersM3:45:25
477Philip TurnerM3:45:28
478Miguel NettoCape Multisport ClubM3:45:36
479Garion KraussTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:45:38
480David SchneiderAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:45:39
481David McgibbonCarbineers - WPM3:45:42
482Willem GrabeM3:45:50
483Rowan GordonWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:46:07
484 Wiehann Lourens M 3:46:08
485James DillonATC Running ClubM3:46:10
486Maxwell GodlozaFNB MultisportM3:46:17
487Anthony LopezM3:46:17
488 Marco de Vincenzo M 3:46:17
489Willem VorsterATC Running ClubM3:46:19
490Mchonga MaghlanguOmmiedraai FriendsM3:46:26
491Panda QamataAdventure RacingM3:46:26
492Siyabulela DywiliCape Multisport ClubM3:46:30
493Jonathan BoyerJeppe QuondamM3:46:36
494Elizabeth BaxPinelandsF3:46:37
495Vernon Du PreezLangebaan StrandloopersM3:46:37
496Jonathon BeardRocky Road RunnersM3:46:42
497Alet CarstenCape Multisport ClubF3:46:46
498Mark MawmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:46:46
499Sue MackinnonCeltic HarriersF3:46:47
500Warren DouglasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:46:48
501Nadine AgnewF3:46:48
502Lorraine RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:46:48
503Marilize van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:46:49
504Stuart GreenSunninghill StridersM3:46:51
505Michael DireM3:46:55
506Jessica Standish-WhiteTeam VitalityF3:47:00
507Khanya MkokoGugulethuM3:47:02
508Nives SchabortMy Training DayF3:47:03
509Doug PorterHerbalifeM3:47:05
510Markus BotesBellville Running ClubM3:47:06
511Chris LokerATC Running ClubM3:47:12
512Charlotte SaundersF3:47:16
513Chad NathanM3:47:18
514Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:47:19
515Mardre BethkeSanlamF3:47:23
516Elma van NoordwykF3:47:24
517 Craig Pike Atlantic Athletic ClubM 3:47:27
518Don MoferiTelkomM3:47:30
519Louise MeyerMetropolitanM3:47:34
520Masera KwakwaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:47:37
521Lloyd AdrianOld MutualM3:47:39
522Marietjie de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF3:47:44
523Funeka ZaulaMakanaF3:47:46
524Russell CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:47:56
525Ralph AdamsTopformM3:47:59
526Francois KotzeStellenboschM3:48:04
527Megan GoliathBrackenfellF3:48:11
528Ferdinand JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:48:17
529Rezani ScholtzStellenboschF3:48:20
530Andrew BirdStellenboschM3:48:21
531Hannie KrugerHartenbos DrawwersM3:48:22
532Nicholas WiltshireObservatory Running ClubM3:48:23
533Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM3:48:24
534Johnny PieterseTelkomM3:48:31
535Velaphi NtuliEskom GijimasM3:48:33
536Taariq Edries81Central Athletic ClubM3:48:33
537Braam BothaEdgemead RunnersM3:48:34
538Jack GambleDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:48:37
539Zonia SchefferStellenboschF3:48:38
540Laurence NelM3:48:39
541Fahees BenjaminAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:48:42
542Robert EdsonIn TouchM3:48:47
543Abdul-Aleem GamzaCentral Athletic ClubM3:48:51
544Letitia SmithNantesF3:48:56
545 Mari Bester ATC Running ClubF 3:48:56
546Cecile ReedF3:49:01
547Reaan SteenkampM3:49:02
548Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM3:49:04
549Frank OhlsonRavensmeadM3:49:10
550Jonathan GamaFish HoekM3:49:11
551Wietse van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubM3:49:17
552Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM3:49:17
553Lisa PringleRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF3:49:18
554Jana van der MerweCeltic HarriersF3:49:20
555Willem Du ToitLangebergM3:49:21
556Abraham AvenantDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:49:21
557Nicholas FestusCeltic HarriersM3:49:26
558Brendon BissetCarbineers - WPM3:49:29
559Filipe Das NevesDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:49:30
560Bart SmitMatiesM3:49:33
561Diederick CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM3:49:35
562Andre KoekemoerWhalersM3:49:37
563Rob HichensM3:49:47
564Daniel HayesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:49:48
565Bongani MandindiMitchell's Plain TitansM3:49:48
566Barry LangenhovenAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:49:49
567Aubrey RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:49:51
568Igshaan KennySpartan HarriersM3:49:53
569Taswell SchullerTopformM3:49:54
570Waheed HattasTopformM3:49:54
571Mhlangabezi MxokozeliGugulethuM3:49:54
572Hanre LourensDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:49:56
573Tracy RankinRand Athletic ClubF3:50:01
574 Riaan van Eeden StellenboschM 3:50:06
575Carla BekkerF3:50:07
576Andrew ProcterSatoriM3:50:09
577Werner GerberBellville Running ClubM3:50:15
578Stuart RaynerFaku ChiefsM3:50:20
579Safoudien BesterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:50:21
580Marwaan FredericksMy Training DayM3:50:35
581Shahied WilliamsSpartan HarriersM3:50:36
582Louis BrinkWildrunnerM3:50:37
583Christine BriedenhannBellville Running ClubF3:50:47
584Enver JafferRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM3:50:51
585Clinton HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:50:51
586Eion ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:50:52
587John ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:50:52
588Neal VanceSpartan HarriersM3:50:54
589Riaan MatthewsSpartan HarriersM3:50:54
590Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF3:50:55
591Tshepang LechekoM3:50:55
592Carla JabobusMitchell's Plain TitansF3:50:57
593Kyle BredaOld MutualM3:50:57
594Vaughan MarshallCape Multisport ClubM3:50:58
595Mandlenkosi SibandaOld MutualM3:50:58
596Chantel van der NestWest CoastF3:51:00
597Fran KnightF3:51:02
598Nicole GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:51:07
599Brent GardenerFish HoekM3:51:08
600Ronald BrinkStrand Athletic ClubM3:51:11
601Madri BruwerTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:51:11
602Grant ColeBellville Running ClubM3:51:13
603Johnny AaronsOld MutualM3:51:16
604Sidney LouwVodacom Yebo StridersM3:51:26
605Alex DierksCarbineers - WPM3:51:31
606 Mare van Vuuren F 3:51:33
607Mario Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM3:51:33
608Vannessa CronjeCape Multisport ClubF3:51:34
609Andreas ZwickerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:51:39
610Marius BrownM3:51:40
611Warwick Corden-LloydM3:51:43
612Ilse HugoCeresF3:51:43
613Andy LucasOld MutualM3:51:45
614John AlliesOld MutualM3:51:47
615Daniel VisserBellville Running ClubM3:51:49
616Graham RobinsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:51:53
617Magdaleen KroonDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:51:57
618Shaun BarrettOpen Box Running ClubM3:51:58
619Linoh JulioCeltic HarriersM3:52:02
620Brian SuperEdgemead RunnersM3:52:02
621Siraaj ToefyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:52:02
622Charmaine ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:52:06
623Bruce ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:52:06
624Terry RitzmanObservatory Running ClubM3:52:07
625Junita van AsDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:52:09
626Veruschke KolbeIn TouchF3:52:13
627Zainnoedien BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM3:52:14
628Noel BuganForestersM3:52:15
629David PenzhornRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM3:52:16
630 Bernard Du Preez BrackenfellM 3:52:17
631Dale HarrisonHout Bay HarriersM3:52:24
632Kirsten InggsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:52:27
633Rafeal CysterM3:52:30
634Russell MackintoshFish HoekM3:52:32
635 James Kramer M 3:52:35
636Annalita GoosenCape Multisport ClubF3:52:40
637Danie van der MerweStellenboschM3:52:48
638Faried BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:52:53
639Manase NdudeHout Bay HarriersM3:52:53
640 Marietjie Steyn Melkbos Athletic ClubF 3:53:01
641Faizel JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:53:02
642 Elizka Ferreira Atlantic Athletic ClubF 3:53:05
643Chris TylerEdgemead RunnersM3:53:07
644Tammy SimonEdgemead RunnersF3:53:10
645Rory CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:53:15
646Andre ViljoenTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:53:17
647Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM3:53:17
648Lungie KlaasCape Multisport ClubM3:53:19
649 Lisa Leathes F 3:53:25
650Paul RoosNedbank Running ClubM3:53:26
651Andy PatersonForestersM3:53:28
652Gavin LomaxSpartan HarriersM3:53:29
653Salie AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM3:53:31
654Tamsyn LentzDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:53:32
655Liezl HeerschapStrand Athletic ClubF3:53:32
656Lisa OsrinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:53:33
657 Mike Leathes M 3:53:33
658Johan ConradieM3:53:34
659Willie EsauLangebaan StrandloopersM3:53:35
660Laura SimonisWest CoastF3:53:39
661Berdene NellCape Multisport ClubF3:53:43
662Leon SchipperTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:53:43
663Arno NepgenAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:53:43
664Lindie BouwerNedbank Running ClubF3:53:43
665Anthony SparrowM3:53:51
666George RobertsonDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:53:54
667Hanja OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:53:55
668Khwezi MnqabeStrand Athletic ClubM3:53:59
669Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM3:54:03
670Helen TarrHarfield HarriersF3:54:15
671Frank KellermanBellville Running ClubM3:54:15
672Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM3:54:20
673 Duncan Gutsche Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 3:54:22
674Michael ArbuthnotM3:54:23
675 Johan Wahl M 3:54:27
676Ashley JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:54:30
677Lizo BangoGugulethuM3:54:31
678Regan AdamsGugulethuM3:54:31
679Nicolien van der LindeRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF3:54:31
680Pieter SmithStellenboschM3:54:35
681Wilhelm CooperWhalersM3:54:35
682Mbuyiseli GayeniCorrectional ServicesM3:54:36
683Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM3:54:37
684Ubaid SaulsCentral Athletic ClubM3:54:41
685Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM3:54:41
686Briony BerningVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:54:42
687Faure GoedhalsCape Multisport ClubM3:54:45
688Marco BarbieriCeltic HarriersM3:54:45
689Fayyaadh BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:54:46
690Andrew BerkiM3:54:48
691Mark GraylinkWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:54:51
692Paul GrayWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:54:51
693Gregson LubbeHout Bay HarriersM3:54:53
694Ian SampsonDolphin Coast StridersM3:54:53
695Emmanuel Tekeh TembanCentury CityM3:54:54
696Trevor LewinNantesM3:55:02
697Jonathan SelandTeam VitalityM3:55:02
698Tarryn BrownATC Running ClubF3:55:04
699Kelly StyaneATC Running ClubF3:55:04
700Sheralee JonesDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:55:05
701Andre KleinsmithSouth African National Defence ForceM3:55:10
702Indrin NaidooEdgemead RunnersM3:55:10
703Pauline ZonoStrand Athletic ClubF3:55:10
704Petrus SchoemanStellenboschM3:55:11
705Christopher HoldsworthCarbineers - WPM3:55:16
706Michael JanischVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:55:16
707David MdladlambaCorrectional ServicesM3:55:18
708Sebestian GomezM3:55:18
709Paul ScheepersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:55:18
710Arthur MooreStellenboschM3:55:20
711David ScheppeningPinelandsM3:55:29
712Shahmie IsmailTopformM3:55:30
713Ridhaa FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:55:30
714Patrick BlessHermanus WhalersM3:55:30
715Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF3:55:34
716Roelof BriersBellville Running ClubM3:55:41
717Annadia van der MerweCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF3:55:42
718Simon MatthewsM3:55:43
719Ronald MambweWildrunnerM3:55:46
720Jp JuriesRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM3:55:47
721Phila ZuluCeltic HarriersM3:55:51
722 Johan Coetzee Olifantsrivier Athletic ClubM 3:55:52
723Tania AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:55:55
724Murray AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:55:55
725Donald ScottWest CoastM3:55:56
726Craig SmallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:03
727Stuart ReidPinelandsM3:56:03
728Andre van RooyenSwartlandM3:56:07
729Stefan GebhardtM3:56:09
730Ivan MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:56:09
731Gregor CalderwoodAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:56:10
732Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:10
733Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:11
734Carli BassonBellville Running ClubF3:56:12
735Warren BuddeCentury CityM3:56:13
736Cailey BredenkampPaarlF3:56:21
737Sakkie Du ToitSwartlandM3:56:22
738Bennie CarstensSwartlandM3:56:22
739Thelma NaudeWest CoastF3:56:25
740Jennifer PigogaF3:56:26
741Estienne CilliersWest CoastM3:56:31
742Andrew McdavidWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:56:32
743Monique RobertsBellville Running ClubF3:56:33
744Neil RatcliffeM3:56:35
745Frankie SadieNedbank Running ClubM3:56:39
746Shirwa RohmMelkbos Athletic ClubF3:56:39
747 Warwick Barratt M 3:56:39
748Hendri VisserWellingtonM3:56:39
749Kevin PetersNantesM3:56:44
750Kevin van ZylStrand Athletic ClubM3:56:45
751Ashraf MajietOmmiedraai FriendsM3:56:46
752Dirk VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:56:47
753Joe van RooyenDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:56:48
754Barry QuayleHarfield HarriersM3:56:49
755Marius KrugerCape Multisport ClubM3:56:57
756Natasha KrugerCape Multisport ClubF3:56:57
757Kean PearceSACS Old BoysM3:56:58
758Bradley ParkHarfield HarriersM3:56:59
759Karl RichardFish HoekM3:57:00
760Andrew JanischVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:57:03
761Susan MostertCape Multisport ClubF3:57:05
762Marcel VermeulenPaarlM3:57:11
763Jamie SwartzNantesM3:57:11
764Nicholas MarshallAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:57:17
765 Craig Pike Atlantic Athletic ClubM 3:57:17
766Stan MitchellSACS Old BoysM3:57:19
767Sean DavidsRavensmeadM3:57:20
768Christel van den HeeverDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:57:20
769Alan StanleyM3:57:21
770Jonathan BellCarbineers - WPM3:57:21
771Colleen HohlfeldSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:57:24
772David van GinkelFish HoekM3:57:28
773Martin MillsFish HoekM3:57:29
774Thapelo MosieaLanga Athletic ClubM3:57:29
775Tamra SavicSomerset StridersF3:57:32
776 Lani van der Merwe Cape Multisport ClubF 3:57:33
777Errol CunnamaNedbank Running ClubM3:57:34
778 Marisa Logan ATC Running ClubF 3:57:39
779 Jb Steenkamp M 3:57:40
780Bekker van NiekerkWellingtonM3:57:44
781Christy SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:57:44
782Reid BremnerWest CoastM3:57:45
783Andus DuvenagePaarlM3:57:47
784Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM3:57:48
785Phuti TemaGugulethuM3:57:50
786Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM3:57:50
787Craig WhiteAsics Athletic ClubM3:57:58
788Joanne KaplanF3:58:00
789Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM3:58:01
790Junita MareeBrackenfellF3:58:03
791Helen KeanStellenboschF3:58:04
792Kelly BlairAurecon Athletic ClubF3:58:07
793Bertie CloeteCentury CityM3:58:07
794Tony MendesAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:58:10
795Hein GerickeCape Multisport ClubM3:58:11
796Christopher BurkeNedbank Running ClubM3:58:16
797Mzoliswa PikininiGugulethuM3:58:17
798Theo SmitBellville Running ClubM3:58:19
799Arthur ValasisM3:58:21
800Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:58:22
801Ebrahim GasnolaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:58:22
802Martine CohenAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:58:23
803Louise LanhamCeltic HarriersF3:58:24
804Angus KleinsmithSpartan HarriersM3:58:25
805Brent WeldonWildrunnerM3:58:26
806Glen KrielDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:58:28
807 Niel Steyn Melkbos Athletic ClubM 3:58:33
808Carina van der MerweWhalersF3:58:33
809Graeme LakayPinelandsM3:58:33
810Scott McGregorATC Running ClubM3:58:35
811Jacky PrusArcelorMittalM3:58:37
812Roche FlewinBrackenfellM3:58:43
813Roger KingCape Multisport ClubM3:58:48
814Clement WhittleAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:58:52
815David YuillWest CoastM3:58:54
816Simon SchreuderAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:58:55
817Shanaaz JosephCentral Athletic ClubF3:58:55
818Jenita Du PlessisSwartlandF3:58:57
819Thabiet JardienCentral Athletic ClubM3:58:58
820Edwards ChristopherM3:58:58
821Natasha BuitendagStellenboschF3:58:59
822Faseegh FortuneNedbank Running ClubM3:59:00
823Maxwell GodwanaSasolM3:59:01
824Marcel LouwMagnolia Road RunnersM3:59:02
825Winsie OosthuizenStrand Athletic ClubF3:59:02
826Lorida WatsonCentury CityF3:59:03
827Christo BisschoffSanlamM3:59:03
828Rassie WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:59:04
829Faye MantheCeltic HarriersF3:59:05
830Pierre WillemseAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:59:06
831Johan Von MollendorffWorcesterM3:59:10
832Peter-John AugustCeltic HarriersM3:59:13
833Liza RetiefPaarlF3:59:14
834Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF3:59:14
835Brent MorgenroodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:59:14
836Sibusiso SabelaM3:59:16
837Neil BarrowDabulamanzi CanoeM3:59:17
838Jared GodwinCape Multisport ClubM3:59:18
839Chris EngelbrechtCentury CityM3:59:19
840Matthys HeynsLangebergM3:59:23
841Ryan BekkerM3:59:27
842Justin ParkerATC Running ClubM3:59:30
843Phaldie MatthewsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:59:31
844Marlize LaurieCape Multisport ClubF3:59:31
845Antel van DeventerStellenboschF3:59:31
846Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF3:59:33
847Insaf KamishLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:59:34
848James CarolessenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:59:36
849Natalie de VilliersMatiesF3:59:38
850Shane SamaaiCape Multisport ClubM3:59:39
851Gideon van der KolfStellenboschM3:59:40
852Tatiana KrivkoCeltic HarriersF3:59:40
853Bridget MalherbeCeltic HarriersF3:59:43
854Sriram KrishwanCeltic HarriersM3:59:48
855Graeme SearleTopformM3:59:48
856Yaron TruterBellville Running ClubM3:59:53
857David RuiterCape Multisport ClubM3:59:58
858Alexander SchubertATC Running ClubM3:59:58
859Terry SamaaiM3:59:59
860Gugushe SaziDepartment of Public WorksM4:00:00
861Louise KockBellville Running ClubF4:00:05
862Darryn PooleElsies RiverM4:00:07
863Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM4:00:11
864Bianca DanielsTopformF4:00:12
865Zulpha NabeeCentral Athletic ClubF4:00:15
866Stephen LawrenceSanlamM4:00:17
867Zahir KalamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:00:17
868Linley SeptemberIreneM4:00:18
869Marc RolfeWhalersM4:00:19
870Michael PearseCeltic HarriersM4:00:21
871Stuart HablutzelOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM4:00:26
872Maxakana ZamubuntuGugulethuM4:00:28
873Marc WormaldPinelandsM4:00:30
874Henri HolthuisStrand Athletic ClubM4:00:34
875Gilbert LeibrandtNantesM4:00:41
876 Brian Mccurrach Harfield HarriersM 4:00:42
877Thabo MatsasengBellville Running ClubM4:00:46
878Marks RamoshabaGugulethuM4:00:48
879Yaqoob IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:00:48
880Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM4:00:52
881Jeffrey LloydRavensmeadM4:00:52
882Simone CoetzeeGoodwood HarriersF4:00:56
883Malcolm LombergWest CoastM4:00:56
884Nicolette Du PreezStellenboschF4:00:57
885Raashika TayobF4:00:59
886 Heremias Nieuwoudt SwartlandM 4:01:01
887Marlie GreyBellville Running ClubF4:01:07
888Pieter GroblerM4:01:16
889Denise AbrahamseGugulethuF4:01:18
890Sj van HeyningenCape Multisport ClubM4:01:20
891Manthaudi MotsepeGugulethuM4:01:22
892Matilda Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:01:24
893David Hepburn-BrownWhalersM4:01:31
894Tebogo MabotjaGugulethuM4:01:31
895Wendy HvidstenWhalersF4:01:32
896Sydney CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:01:51
897Larissa CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:01:52
898Darren HopkinsATC Running ClubM4:01:56
899Denis MutyabaM4:01:59
900Riaan GroenewaldSAPS - WCM4:01:59
901Roberto MoreiraLangebaan StrandloopersM4:02:00
902Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM4:02:10
903Kirsty BlackfordATC Running ClubF4:02:12
904Grant BowlesStrand Athletic ClubM4:02:20
905Michael TroyMatiesM4:02:24
906Robyn LambF4:02:27
907Lonwabo MesatywaDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:02:39
908Lance JacobsCape Multisport ClubM4:02:41
909Laurian AbeywardenaCape Multisport ClubF4:02:42
910Charles HendricksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:02:44
911Anneri BooysenDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:02:48
912Sarah RowanSpartan HarriersF4:02:55
913Ishmael HassaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:02:56
914Warren OwenATC Running ClubM4:02:56
915Malcolm HylandTeam VitalityM4:03:00
916Alex AckerCape Multisport ClubM4:03:06
917Henry LotteringHelderberg HarriersM4:03:06
918Ilana WoekeStrand Athletic ClubF4:03:17
919Elme MiddelmostBrackenfellF4:03:18
920Andrea SwartzCorrectional ServicesF4:03:20
921Simon SwartzEdgemead RunnersM4:03:24
922John LudickOld MutualM4:03:24
923Charles MalanWhalersM4:03:27
924Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM4:03:30
925 Richelle Betha NantesM 4:03:31
926Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:03:33
927Estelle GrunewaldCape Multisport ClubF4:03:35
928Ryan SangerForestersM4:03:35
929Martin StewartWest CoastM4:03:37
930Grant SixtusGroot ConstantiaM4:03:38
931Michelle KoblischkeATC Running ClubF4:03:45
932Michele van LillStrand Athletic ClubF4:03:45
933Cathrine KoekemoerDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:03:46
934Jaques OlivierPaarlM4:03:50
935Riaan KunzBellville Running ClubM4:03:58
936Annalie RichCarbineers - WPF4:04:01
937Shelley Von SeidelF4:04:07
938Andrew SnowdenHarfield HarriersM4:04:11
939Chris BinnemanWestvilleM4:04:14
940Otto Du PlessisMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:04:17
941 Danie Du Toit M 4:04:21
942 Jacobus Odendaal M 4:04:22
943Sandra BesterLangebaan StrandloopersF4:04:22
944Keaselekwa MogajanaSANDWPM4:04:28
945Quentin MeintjesWest CoastM4:04:32
946Laura WestonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:04:35
947Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF4:04:35
948Mark RoussotATC Running ClubM4:04:36
949Dale PurdonM4:04:42
950Francis AntrobusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:04:44
951Warren GethingAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:04:46
952Bernice van ZylNedbank Running ClubF4:04:49
953Melissa PhillipsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:04:54
954Annelie van der Linde-MaderDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:04:54
955Jeremy BrowneWhalersM4:04:55
956Marcy LoubserFish HoekF4:04:59
957Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM4:04:59
958Moira OliverFish HoekF4:05:04
959 Pete Judge Harfield HarriersM 4:05:06
960Hendrik RooiRavensmeadM4:05:20
961Christo VlotmanWhalersM4:05:25
962Sue PowellForestersF4:05:31
963Absolom MakhobaSAPS - WCM4:05:32
964Lynelle HoeksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:05:33
965Matilda PietersAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF4:05:34
966Eugene WilliamsM4:05:43
967Mike NoldenM4:05:44
968Nicholas SouthwoodM4:05:46
969Zubeida LippertCeltic HarriersF4:05:48
970Willem PietersM4:05:54
971Franz RuchStellenboschM4:05:58
972Johannes KammiesIn TouchM4:05:59
973Danie VisserAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:06:05
974Allan RyninksWildrunnerM4:06:07
975Chris MullerStrand Athletic ClubM4:06:08
976Kenneth FrancisCeltic HarriersM4:06:10
977Elizna ReadAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:06:16
978Bevlah AdamsTopformF4:06:18
979Marieke SmitStellenboschF4:06:26
980Natale RoelofseWorcesterM4:06:29
981Oosie OosthuizenM4:06:40
982Leon VisserBrackenfellM4:06:42
983Anita EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF4:06:42
984Hilton MurrayBellville Running ClubM4:06:43
985Deborah HarrisonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:06:47
986Martin FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:06:49
987Trevor GilesCape Multisport ClubM4:06:50
988Nicole ThysseBorn2RunF4:06:54
989Andrew WorrallBorn2RunM4:06:54
990Rob van HilleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:06:55
991Elaine HarveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:06:56
992Morne OorsthuizenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:06:58
993Edwina HendricksARD Athletic ClubF4:07:00
994Selby MagagulaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:07:03
995Chad CharlesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:07:08
996Barry O'donoghueVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:07:09
997Sulaiman JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM4:07:11
998Hedi van der WattVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:07:14
999Louis BothaEdgemead RunnersM4:07:15
1000Riaan de VilliersMatiesM4:07:17
1001Ndinae NetshivhangoniDepartment of Land AffairsM4:07:19
1002Estelle MullerCape Multisport ClubF4:07:30
1003Emile MullerCape Multisport ClubM4:07:31
1004Derick Du PreezCeltic HarriersM4:07:31
1005Lee DobesM4:07:34
1006Elayne OssipPhobiansF4:07:40
1007Vic BostonRocky Road RunnersM4:07:41
1008Keith SearleFish HoekM4:07:43
1009Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM4:07:46
1010Pierre DoutrelouxM4:07:46
1011Robert TimmisATC Running ClubM4:07:46
1012Thami MehloCentury CityM4:07:48
1013Ebeny MukanhairiHout Bay HarriersM4:07:48
1014Elsabe BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:07:50
1015Michael CoetzeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:07:52
1016Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM4:07:53
1017Nathan PrinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:07:55
1018Andile MbendeGugulethuM4:07:56
1019Terrance MazzoliniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:07:56
1020Khathutshelo MapasaM4:07:57
1021Pesigan NairCeltic HarriersM4:08:00
1022Faried SaferdienM4:08:01
1023van LochnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:08:04
1024Anita OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:08:05
1025Jayson DeanCape Multisport ClubM4:08:05
1026Annelise BeaukmanMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:08:07
1027Liesl ThomasCape Multisport ClubF4:08:12
1028Ingrid BesterF4:08:13
1029Gary JamesM4:08:14
1030Nobuntu MgqobokaGugulethuF4:08:15
1031Kareem TapeM4:08:22
1032Graham ThurtellStrand Athletic ClubM4:08:26
1033Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF4:08:27
1034Nicola JohnstonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:08:29
1035Raymond DoldWest CoastM4:08:30
1036Deryck BroomVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:08:39
1037Wiaeman MadunaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:08:44
1038Alistair MoorhouseDeloitteM4:08:47
1039Sabine MullerHout Bay HarriersF4:08:48
1040Michael HarvieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:08:52
1041Carl PuntStrand Athletic ClubM4:08:52
1042Mark RaubenheimerPiratesM4:08:52
1043Cuan FransmanCape Multisport ClubM4:08:57
1044Duncan WarburgStellenboschM4:09:03
1045Belson MalungaLangebaan StrandloopersM4:09:06
1046Dave CurryAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:09:06
1047Roger LaufEdgemead RunnersM4:09:09
1048Bomikazi MpumaCeltic HarriersF4:09:11
1049Joanne LambleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:09:20
1050Siraaj SlamangARD Athletic ClubM4:09:22
1051Ayesha MoltiARD Athletic ClubF4:09:22
1052 Abbas Harris M 4:09:22
1053Johann ConradieStellenboschM4:09:25
1054Josiah MavundlaGugulethuM4:09:25
1055Kobie BuysStrand Athletic ClubF4:09:26
1056Simon TaylorCarbineers - WPM4:09:29
1057Arnold WoodwardCarbineers - WPM4:09:29
1058 Tony Rinaldi M 4:09:34
1059Francois de La RouviereM4:09:38
1060Seraj AckersTopformM4:09:41
1061Donovan StorkeyOld MutualM4:09:47
1062Anne MullerRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF4:09:48
1063Malaika Koali-LebonaKlerksdorpF4:09:49
1064Riedaa ManieM4:09:51
1065Hassiem FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:09:54
1066Griffith FransmanCeltic HarriersM4:09:54
1067Siraj MajietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:09:57
1068Zolile NkhoboM4:10:00
1069Verity ErlangsenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:10:05
1070Gavin` HarpurVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:10:14
1071Rudolf van der BergWhalersM4:10:18
1072Alfie LangleyMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:10:25
1073Una SaaymanNedbank Running ClubF4:10:25
1074Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF4:10:25
1075Shaun ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:10:27
1076Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM4:10:31
1077Loxton ChikoworeM4:10:31
1078Bossie BoshoffArcelorMittalM4:10:36
1079Lunga GabaGugulethuM4:10:39
1080Wesley CievertsTopformM4:10:42
1081Bonginkosi GinaSanlamM4:10:52
1082Robin ParfettM4:10:57
1083Rafiek DirkM4:10:58
1084Vernon ThyssenM4:11:02
1085William JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:11:08
1086Chantal CatherineStrand Athletic ClubF4:11:12
1087Elisha BerridgeAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:11:14
1088Marcel Du PlessisCarbineers - WPM4:11:14
1089Ilan RussonAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:11:14
1090Deon BeukesSanlamM4:11:16
1091Cornelia LiebenbergBellville Running ClubF4:11:16
1092Pieter CarstensBellville Running ClubM4:11:17
1093Jan NieuwenhuizenCape Multisport ClubM4:11:20
1094Imtiaz TolkerWalmers Athletic ClubM4:11:21
1095Ebrahiem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM4:11:22
1096Charles LouwM4:11:24
1097Tania IdasCape Multisport ClubF4:11:25
1098Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF4:11:25
1099Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF4:11:27
1100Deirdre Le RouxArcelorMittalF4:11:28
1101Marize MaritzPaarlF4:11:30
1102Phillip JacobsStrand Athletic ClubM4:11:32
1103Schalk CloeteStellenboschM4:11:34
1104Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM4:11:36
1105Piet ViljoenM4:11:38
1106Nabielah DavidsTopformF4:11:38
1107 Conrad Eliott M 4:11:40
1108Dennis SteadCeltic HarriersM4:11:48
1109Bruce BeckettHarfield HarriersM4:11:48
1110Marie-Nel FehrHangklip Athletic ClubF4:11:51
1111Megan RossouwWanderers Athletic ClubF4:11:55
1112Faiza GeyerSpartan HarriersF4:12:02
1113Shani CoetzerFish HoekF4:12:03
1114Ebrahim KhanCape Multisport ClubM4:12:03
1115Shaun CounihanChappiesM4:12:05
1116Hannes PietersSwartlandM4:12:08
1117Zaheer JacobsTopformM4:12:08
1118 Dyanne Cruickshank Western Province Cricket ClubF 4:12:16
1119Abubakr DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:12:25
1120Adam RickettsWildrunnerM4:12:28
1121Jerome DaviesCeltic HarriersM4:12:29
1122Costa SaridakisMy Training DayM4:12:38
1123Andre VermeulenRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM4:12:43
1124Elliot SchwartzRand Athletic ClubM4:12:44
1125Abduragmaan JacobsARD Athletic ClubM4:12:47
1126Beumont CooperFish HoekM4:12:49
1127Yvette EmmersonAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:12:59
1128Ian SmithStrand Athletic ClubM4:13:00
1129Erica EricaDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:13:01
1130Peter HendricksEdgemead RunnersM4:13:03
1131Anwell PrinceIn TouchM4:13:03
1132Archie GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:13:05
1133Ashleigh IovinoTeam VitalityF4:13:07
1134Arnoldus KennedyOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM4:13:07
1135Amanda JacksonStella Athletic ClubF4:13:11
1136Dewald BrandBrackenfellM4:13:12
1137Tracey BurkeCape Multisport ClubF4:13:12
1138Thian de BeerCape Multisport ClubM4:13:12
1139Shawn OhlsonSpartan HarriersM4:13:14
1140Denise JohannesSpartan HarriersF4:13:14
1141Magda MarshallCape Multisport ClubF4:13:20
1142Vanessa OuwerkerkEdgemead RunnersF4:13:21
1143Ernest LanzCeltic HarriersM4:13:24
1144Xolani NgingiGugulethuM4:13:25
1145Ivan WoodsGoodwood HarriersM4:13:26
1146Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM4:13:27
1147Traviss JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:13:33
1148Richard MajietPinelandsM4:13:40
1149Emile Janse van RensburgM4:13:41
1150Lwando BilanaCentury CityF4:13:42
1151Nicholas BurkeNedbank Running ClubM4:13:46
1152 Daniel Barge M 4:13:46
1153Jess BargeQuirk Running ClubF4:13:46
1154Bernard HayesFish HoekM4:13:47
1155Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:13:47
1156Julia WykehamFish HoekF4:13:47
1157Fayroz KhatiebTopformM4:13:48
1158Caroline BalkwillAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:13:49
1159Vusumzi NtlantluM4:13:49
1160Chris VijoenLangebaan StrandloopersM4:13:50
1161Tasneem SalieCentral Athletic ClubF4:13:52
1162Gerhard LubbeCape Multisport ClubM4:13:58
1163Neville ChamberlainCape Multisport ClubM4:13:58
1164Rickus VisserCape Multisport ClubM4:14:04
1165Michael ArensRand Athletic ClubM4:14:10
1166Matthew ArensUniversity of Cape TownM4:14:10
1167Aldon PretoriusWest CoastM4:14:11
1168Matlou RamorokaGugulethuM4:14:13
1169Schalk van der MerweStrand Athletic ClubM4:14:14
1170Patrick SeddonQueenstown HarriersM4:14:15
1171 Nicholas Stileman M 4:14:16
1172Carien van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersF4:14:17
1173Shaun MaregeleIn TouchM4:14:19
1174Eric Kabuya MwepuAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:14:19
1175Sandile SigilaGugulethuM4:14:20
1176Deborah HancoxSpartan HarriersF4:14:20
1177Hannie van HuyssteenATC Running ClubM4:14:21
1178Peter UrenLangebaan StrandloopersM4:14:22
1179Nikki ParkerCeltic HarriersF4:14:24
1180Jimmy LangGonubie HarriersM4:14:25
1181Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:14:25
1182Jan van NiekerkM4:14:25
1183Slavena JensenWest CoastF4:14:26
1184 Eric van Duuren M 4:14:28
1185 Marc Tudhope Hout Bay HarriersM 4:14:29
1186Paul AbrahamsAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:14:32
1187Marcus van HeukelumM4:14:36
1188Marie-Louise van HeukelumF4:14:36
1189Anthony VianelloWest CoastM4:14:39
1190Dion SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:14:41
1191Shoneez WarringtonF4:14:43
1192Marius van SylM4:14:43
1193Mynhardt KitshoffVodacom Yebo StridersM4:14:49
1194Ashley Du PlooyFish HoekM4:14:52
1195Scott UnwinChamberM4:14:56
1196Sarah CunninghamCarbineers - WPF4:14:56
1197Joel DaveGugulethuM4:15:07
1198Willem BurgerStrand Athletic ClubM4:15:07
1199 Andrew White M 4:15:08
1200David KirschGugulethuM4:15:11
1201Maretha Du RaanCape Multisport ClubF4:15:19
1202Mzwandile HewuWest CoastM4:15:24
1203Martin RabieRavensmeadM4:15:24
1204Mogamat NazierCeltic HarriersM4:15:33
1205Teresa BesterNedbank Running ClubF4:15:36
1206Dougie BesterNedbank Running ClubM4:15:37
1207Riaan de VilliersMy Training DayM4:15:38
1208Andre Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM4:15:39
1209Ebrahim WaggieSanlamM4:15:40
1210Eddy WendzichLangebaan StrandloopersM4:15:40
1211Colin SewellWest CoastM4:15:40
1212Cajsa MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersF4:15:42
1213Johann ClaassenSanlamM4:15:44
1214Waldo KempCeltic HarriersM4:15:45
1215 Gabby Cloete F 4:15:46
1216 Xolani Mange M 4:15:50
1217Tarek KholoussyM4:15:50
1218Doctor TshiselaCeltic HarriersM4:15:58
1219Floricius BeukesGroot ConstantiaM4:16:00
1220Colin BonthuysDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:16:11
1221Graham MarshallM4:16:12
1222Eric CloeteElsies RiverM4:16:13
1223Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF4:16:16
1224Lubabalo MenziwaKhayelitshaM4:16:16
1225Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM4:16:18
1226Janette GrabeStrand Athletic ClubF4:16:19
1227Wafeeq GaniefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:16:21
1228Mark CronjeCape Multisport ClubM4:16:22
1229Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM4:16:23
1230Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:16:27
1231Janusz KaminskiM4:16:28
1232Lisa ConnellanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:16:31
1233Anton BurgerStrand Athletic ClubM4:16:35
1234Kevin MarcalStrand Athletic ClubM4:16:36
1235 Jake Klass M 4:16:38
1236Zolisa JibaF4:16:40
1237Tracey SmalbergerCentury CityF4:16:44
1238Taryn MillerPinelandsF4:16:45
1239Francois GeldenhuysWest CoastM4:16:47
1240Lize EsterhuizenCape Multisport ClubF4:16:51
1241Sonja CowlinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:17:01
1242Khashane NkoaneTeam VitalityM4:17:03
1243Zibele SokuyekaCorrectional ServicesM4:17:03
1244Stephen PonsWhalersM4:17:07
1245Gabriele ToerienBellville Running ClubF4:17:14
1246Andre StrydomFish HoekM4:17:17
1247Leigh HoneyballEdgemead RunnersF4:17:17
1248Johann KotzeWhalersM4:17:18
1249Willie HoneyballEdgemead RunnersM4:17:18
1250Caitlan WolstenholmeATC Running ClubF4:17:20
1251Clayten GouwsSomerset StridersM4:17:22
1252William MacrobetCape Multisport ClubM4:17:29
1253Michael TalaTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:17:31
1254Marlon de WeeNantesM4:17:32
1255Azanne van WykCape Multisport ClubF4:17:33
1256Hanna AkokpariGugulethuF4:17:33
1257Izette MostertHelderberg HarriersF4:17:34
1258Marthinus Du ToitAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:17:35
1259Saeed FakierTopformM4:17:38
1260Wouter VinkATC Running ClubM4:17:40
1261Hannatjie HurterF4:17:41
1262Jan HagenDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:17:42
1263Trevor AtterburyBellville Running ClubM4:17:42
1264Richard MundembeWest CoastM4:17:42
1265James FrazerBellville Running ClubM4:17:44
1266Ryno de JagerCeltic HarriersM4:17:44
1267Nadia GonsalvesAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:17:45
1268Dawid de JagerStellenboschM4:17:48
1269Msithi DyantyiGugulethuM4:17:52
1270Jacqui Franckling-SmithF4:17:52
1271 Chris Jacobs M 4:17:52
1272Ismail MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:17:56
1273Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF4:17:57
1274Christian MalgarteTopformM4:18:00
1275Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF4:18:03
1276Andile MakinaGugulethuM4:18:04
1277Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM4:18:04
1278Lorraine HorneElsies RiverF4:18:05
1279Steve MendesSomerset StridersM4:18:07
1280Sergio DanielsTopformM4:18:17
1281Johan van der MerweBellville Running ClubM4:18:19
1282David Da SilvaM4:18:25
1283 Konstant Wiesner M 4:18:26
1284Diederick JordaanM4:18:27
1285Geoffrey LeeBellville Running ClubM4:18:28
1286Sonelle SlabbertBellville Running ClubF4:18:28
1287Mike CruywagenM4:18:29
1288Stefni CruywagenStellenboschF4:18:30
1289Robert DunnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:18:31
1290Trixie VlokDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:18:34
1291Adriaan KuhnWellingtonM4:18:36
1292Zander OliverBellville Running ClubM4:18:36
1293Erika N?thnagelDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:18:37
1294Theresa SneydDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:18:38
1295Catherine HollandWildrunnerF4:18:38
1296Deon BrandBellville Running ClubM4:18:39
1297Justin KrugerFit 2000M4:18:39
1298Errol DavidsTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:18:40
1299Tayeb JappieTopformM4:18:41
1300Randall van OudtshoornCeltic HarriersM4:18:42
1301Belinda MorkelRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF4:18:43
1302Sean LaveryWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:18:44
1303Janet WaresCape Multisport ClubF4:18:44
1304Marlin de BruinArcelorMittalM4:18:44
1305Bryan PatienceTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:18:46
1306Seth MaqetukaM4:18:51
1307Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:18:52
1308Lourens WieseBellville Running ClubM4:18:53
1309Beverly SchultzCape Multisport ClubF4:18:56
1310Inge WintedCentury CityF4:18:56
1311Martelie Le RouxF4:18:57
1312Razdien RylandKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:18:59
1313Khonza. Reuben MxinwaGugulethuM4:19:02
1314Wesley ColeM4:19:03
1315Ismail KleinsmidtOmmiedraai FriendsM4:19:04
1316Razaan NordienARD Athletic ClubF4:19:04
1317Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF4:19:04
1318Annelize MulderCape Multisport ClubF4:19:04
1319 Nicus Malherbe M 4:19:08
1320Nigel MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:19:09
1321Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:19:14
1322Marinda PheifferNedbank Running ClubF4:19:18
1323Ishmail EssaM4:19:18
1324Adele MaccannelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:19:25
1325Chris EscreetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:19:25
1326Mike SaundersWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:19:34
1327Hsin-Chi HuangWildrunnerM4:19:34
1328Gilbert MatitiAdventure RacingM4:19:37
1329Trevor MarleForestersM4:19:38
1330Sharon MarleForestersF4:19:39
1331Gert van EedenBellville Running ClubM4:19:40
1332Leon van NiekerkCape Multisport ClubM4:19:40
1333Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:19:42
1334Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF4:19:43
1335Clive AdendorffOld MutualM4:19:47
1336Dewald NaudeStrand Athletic ClubM4:19:48
1337Ken HallandCSIRM4:19:48
1338 Jacques Du Toit Durbanville Athletic ClubM 4:19:53
1339Michael ChartonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:19:54
1340Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM4:19:55
1341Tanja SpamerNedbank Running ClubF4:19:56
1342Bertus SnymanDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:19:57
1343Ayesha GalantSpartan HarriersF4:19:57
1344Waheed AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:19:57
1345 Gareth Griffiths Durbanville Athletic ClubM 4:20:01
1346Chantal SissingCarbineers - WPF4:20:05
1347Yaseen CariemATC Running ClubM4:20:08
1348Candice FritzRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF4:20:09
1349Wedaad HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:20:10
1350Bernard BravenboerAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:20:12
1351Patrick WhelanWildrunnerM4:20:15
1352Roanne ViljoenPaarlF4:20:15
1353Claire TaylorWildrunnerF4:20:16
1354 Catherine Nolden F 4:20:17
1355Eugene LenfordCeltic HarriersM4:20:31
1356 Nicola Bold Celtic HarriersF 4:20:31
1357Sarah-Jane ForganQueenstown HarriersF4:20:32
1358Lyle HartzenbergCeltic HarriersM4:20:32
1359Charles ReedWest CoastM4:20:37
1360Mosidi ModiseAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:20:40
1361Maitele TshifularPinelandsF4:20:45
1362Mogamat CreightonCentral Athletic ClubF4:20:46
1363Alta MooreStellenboschF4:20:47
1364Anna-Tina SchaalMATESF4:20:50
1365Fulufhedzani RathogwaACSAM4:20:51
1366Kari LongmanCeltic HarriersF4:20:52
1367 John Cleophas ATC Running ClubM 4:20:52
1368Dmitri FluksNedbank Running ClubM4:20:53
1369Charlene IrwinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:20:57
1370Wahbie FataarOld MutualM4:20:57
1371Michelle McdiarmidPinelandsF4:20:58
1372Garrick JonesATC Running ClubM4:21:03
1373Sanet CalitzNamaqua Athletic ClubF4:21:05
1374Igsaan HeynesSpartan HarriersM4:21:07
1375Jonathan MillerPinelandsM4:21:14
1376Richard HealyHerbalifeM4:21:19
1377Derek WhitesideHout Bay HarriersM4:21:21
1378Lucille DamonSpartan HarriersF4:21:23
1379Donny NicholsonM4:21:28
1380Kobus van StadenRavensmeadM4:21:28
1381John SteweRavensmeadM4:21:29
1382Corrie FlinkEskom GijimasM4:21:29
1383Tanaka MutakwaATC Running ClubM4:21:34
1384Amy BradleyHout Bay HarriersF4:21:35
1385Pumzile DakadaM4:21:37
1386Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:21:39
1387Mawethu NyakatyaCape Multisport ClubM4:21:42
1388Carol FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF4:21:44
1389Sandra EardleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:21:44
1390Natasha IngFish HoekF4:21:48
1391Robert FergusonFaku ChiefsM4:21:52
1392Jacobus BarnardDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:22:04
1393Riaan Janse van RensburgCape Multisport ClubM4:22:06
1394Szilard BakaStrand Athletic ClubM4:22:10
1395Sipho MbulaneACSAM4:22:10
1396Tembimkosi MkalipiGugulethuM4:22:18
1397Zanozuko HesewuCorrectional ServicesM4:22:18
1398Louis CordierNedbank Running ClubM4:22:19
1399Brad BinnemanKearsney StridersM4:22:21
1400Dereck Du PlessisSanlamM4:22:22
1401Martin DavidsEskom GijimasM4:22:23
1402Ruth MasureikCape Multisport ClubF4:22:27
1403Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF4:22:29
1404Quaseem MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:22:39
1405Pierre van ZylSanlamM4:22:39
1406 Allie Coetzee M 4:22:40
1407Charles de WetHelderberg HarriersM4:22:45
1408Denzell FortuinIn TouchM4:22:47
1409Cheryl FortuinIn TouchF4:22:47
1410Sediqa KhatiebCentral Athletic ClubF4:22:47
1411Dave JonkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:22:49
1412Malcolm SmithIn TouchM4:22:50
1413Mariagrazia GalimbertiObservatory Running ClubF4:22:55
1414John BurnsBellville Running ClubM4:22:56
1415Daniel de WetCape Multisport ClubM4:22:58
1416Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM4:23:05
1417Jerome MentorTopformM4:23:15
1418James HamlynM4:23:16
1419Dimitri KavallineasPhobiansM4:23:17
1420Gideon MalherbeCeltic HarriersM4:23:20
1421Angelique SmitStrand Athletic ClubF4:23:21
1422Levona PaulSouth African National Defence ForceF4:23:28
1423Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF4:23:31
1424Penny BassettDainfern Country ClubF4:23:33
1425Jean BeukmanBellville Running ClubM4:23:35
1426Keegan O'connellM4:23:44
1427Brandon SeptemberSpartan HarriersM4:23:44
1428Sidney CleophasPinelandsM4:23:48
1429Alison MainSpartan HarriersF4:23:48
1430Lezl SwartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:23:49
1431Analia BlancoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:23:50
1432Ebrahim CorneliusOld MutualM4:23:50
1433Devon WendoverStrand Athletic ClubM4:23:51
1434Andrew de PaoStellenboschM4:23:53
1435Jacques HerbertIn TouchM4:23:59
1436Desmond TorrAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:24:00
1437Alastair McalpineM4:24:02
1438Samanthia BothaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:24:06
1439Garth LarySouth African National Defence ForceM4:24:06
1440Peter JohnstoneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:24:07
1441Francois NekosieMetropolitanM4:24:08
1442Arno StruwigNelson Mandela Metropolitan UniversityM4:24:14
1443Estelle SteynStrand Athletic ClubF4:24:14
1444Franzt StruwigNelson Mandela Metropolitan UniversityM4:24:15
1445Anton LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:24:16
1446Bruce PhillipsM4:24:17
1447Ed van NiekerkAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:24:25
1448Lambert SpiesM4:24:26
1449Hannes MomsenStrand Athletic ClubM4:24:26
1450Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM4:24:27
1451Teddy GovenderOmmiedraai FriendsM4:24:29
1452Yolanda DealeBellville Running ClubF4:24:30
1453Andre StubbeStrand Athletic ClubM4:24:33
1454Adrian HayesFish HoekM4:24:35
1455Francois BothmaM4:24:43
1456Rushdah TregonningNantesF4:24:47
1457Stanley CongoMetropolitanM4:24:53
1458Lumondt KritzingerOld MutualM4:24:57
1459Eugene EspinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:24:57
1460Lara KritzingerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:24:57
1461Wayne SuddingSatoriM4:25:00
1462Aldo PomarioCeltic HarriersM4:25:04
1463Thando MabuzaGugulethuM4:25:06
1464Nick PuginM4:25:07
1465Mogamat LeeARD Athletic ClubM4:25:13
1466Michiel WasserfallM4:25:18
1467Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF4:25:23
1468Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF4:25:24
1469Jd DeetlefsStellenboschM4:25:24
1470Faldhi AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:25:30
1471Ria-Ri BoonzaaierLangebaan StrandloopersF4:25:33
1472Carin BurgerStrand Athletic ClubF4:25:34
1473Zaheer MoondaM4:25:34
1474Annelize BotmaBellville Running ClubF4:25:35
1475Takunda TadereraM4:25:35
1476Edward StevensRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM4:25:39
1477Abduragiem PathanARD Athletic ClubM4:25:40
1478Russel PetersOld MutualM4:25:45
1479Gavin CraigSpartan HarriersM4:25:48
1480Charlie Gordon-FinlaysonCarbineers - WPM4:25:50
1481Vondra SingletonWorcesterM4:25:54
1482Peter ThompsonSatoriM4:25:55
1483Ross HorakAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:25:57
1484Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM4:25:58
1485 Andre Coetzee StellenboschM 4:26:01
1486Letica LotteringCape Multisport ClubF4:26:05
1487Jean-Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM4:26:15
1488Bridget ShermanF4:26:16
1489Nobuntu MawabaGugulethuF4:26:17
1490 Shaheed Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 4:26:17
1491Michael KoningFish HoekM4:26:20
1492Achmat PretoriusTopformM4:26:23
1493Clive ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:26:24
1494Howard SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:26:25
1495Lorinde OlivierStrand Athletic ClubF4:26:27
1496Sanntte GibsonStrand Athletic ClubF4:26:29
1497Susan de KockStellenboschF4:26:30
1498Rialize JoubertStrand Athletic ClubF4:26:32
1499Guy HishinFish HoekM4:26:37
1500Annet MullerBrackenfellF4:26:39
1501Belinda PrestageWest CoastF4:26:45
1502Ashley MartinWest CoastM4:26:45
1503 Lucy Copson F 4:26:50
1504Johan EsterhuizenNamaqua Athletic ClubM4:26:50
1505Anwar IsmailCentral Athletic ClubM4:26:51
1506Kyle DanielsonM4:26:52
1507Sandra SampsonSpartan HarriersF4:26:53
1508Taction MafatleIn TouchM4:26:58
1509Stephan MinneM4:27:07
1510Catherine MayouF4:27:13
1511Lebatla MahloACSAM4:27:13
1512Wanda CarstensSwartlandF4:27:14
1513Clinton Mac DougallMagnolia Road RunnersM4:27:15
1514Anel BormanF4:27:17
1515Phillip SimaliBlue DownsM4:27:29
1516Nceba MabuluGugulethuM4:27:32
1517Carl DeaconStrand Athletic ClubM4:27:36
1518Nathan KitchingM4:27:37
1519Dustin StrydomOpen Box Running ClubM4:27:40
1520Lindy EmsleyAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:27:40
1521Sandiswa NdlebeCeltic HarriersF4:27:40
1522Rudi KnoesenNedbank Running ClubM4:27:42
1523Natalie FryDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:27:42
1524Bernard NelWhalersM4:27:44
1525Salome JoyceCape Multisport ClubF4:27:45
1526 Christine Hommel ATC Running ClubF 4:27:45
1527Eleanor HutchingsForestersF4:27:45
1528Yolande MullerF4:27:46
1529Beverley MehlTopformF4:27:46
1530 Jonathan Cronje SanlamM 4:27:47
1531 Heather Dalton F 4:27:53
1532Daniel CharlesSouth African National Defence ForceM4:27:53
1533Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:27:53
1534Shaheem HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:27:54
1535Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:27:54
1536Faruak PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:27:55
1537Craig RisiBellville Running ClubM4:27:57
1538Lara KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:27:59
1539Rentia WeberDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:28:01
1540Jessica Du ToitCeltic HarriersF4:28:02
1541 Dewald van Deventer Strand Athletic ClubM 4:28:03
1542Nokuthula GulwaGugulethuF4:28:13
1543Merwin NelBrackenfellM4:28:17
1544Melissa van der WesthuizenSanlamF4:28:21
1545Deshan RaidooWest CoastM4:28:23
1546Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF4:28:24
1547Warren PearceM4:28:27
1548Daniel AdamsDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubM4:28:28
1549Aubrey SpringerSatoriM4:28:33
1550Dawn SpringerSatoriF4:28:34
1551Kenny WilliamsPinelandsM4:28:36
1552Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM4:28:39
1553Johann StimieStellenboschM4:28:39
1554Suzanne GermsARD Athletic ClubF4:28:40
1555Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM4:28:40
1556Neal TennantFaku ChiefsM4:28:42
1557Tyrone DempseyModern AthleteM4:28:43
1558Warren BoltonAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:28:46
1559Stephen CurrHelderberg HarriersM4:28:50
1560Sean Le GrangeMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:29:02
1561Mthobisi SihlukuGugulethuM4:29:04
1562Sally Price-SmithRun/Walk for Life - Eastern CapeF4:29:11
1563Claire SmythFish HoekF4:29:11
1564Stephen DeckAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:29:12
1565Alison CathyWest CoastF4:29:12
1566Angela BowyerF4:29:13
1567Jason LubbeCape Multisport ClubM4:29:17
1568Wouter ViljoenCape Multisport ClubM4:29:19
1569Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:29:20
1570Karien KoenMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:29:22
1571Maretha de KockBellville Running ClubF4:29:22
1572Maryke FourieMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:29:22
1573Hessel DijkstraDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:29:26
1574Marzaan ChothiaMy Training DayM4:29:27
1575Donna JacobsSpartan HarriersF4:29:27
1576Penny BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:29:28
1577Monique ThomasBrackenfellF4:29:31
1578Diane ObreeF4:29:31
1579Dirk van der MerweStellenboschM4:29:32
1580Liana van der MerweStellenboschF4:29:33
1581Rachel MarksAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:29:33
1582Yvonne LermWhalersF4:29:34
1583Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:29:34
1584Bruce WoodWest CoastM4:29:35
1585Betrum LeukesCeltic HarriersM4:29:35
1586Jacqueline ToerienWest CoastF4:29:37
1587Nizaam FredericksMy Training DayM4:29:38
1588 Isak Bester M 4:29:39
1589Anam NyembeziCentury CityM4:29:40
1590Anton JuliusARD Athletic ClubM4:29:41
1591Julia CurtisAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:29:43
1592Lindsay EvardAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:29:44
1593Etienne RalphsFish HoekM4:29:44
1594Roesdien SondayIn TouchM4:29:46
1595Piers SteadWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:29:48
1596Doug DumbrillCeltic HarriersM4:29:50
1597Malcolm ThomasDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:29:52
1598Adrian BuddinghM4:30:01
1599Louis NeethlingHelderberg HarriersM4:30:05
1600Shaheed JakoetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:30:06
1601Barend van StadenABSAM4:30:08
1602Cameron BurtMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:30:10
1603Glenn MullerCeltic HarriersM4:30:12
1604Alan DalyRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM4:30:12
1605Adrian GildenhuysWildrunnerM4:30:12
1606Trevor RorbyeM4:30:14
1607Russell TaitWest CoastM4:30:15
1608Ashraf MallickCentral Athletic ClubM4:30:15
1609Faieza DesaiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:30:22
1610Henry CievertsTopformM4:30:22
1611Ronell LombardBrackenfellF4:30:23
1612Paul BrowersTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:30:24
1613Hector EliottM4:30:26
1614 Matthew Gibson M 4:30:27
1615Anthea JacobsIn TouchF4:30:27
1616Sonia BallardF4:30:28
1617Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF4:30:28
1618Suzanna CapperVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:30:29
1619Kathy ForssmanFNB MultisportF4:30:29
1620Dumisani MngadiParliamentM4:30:32
1621Albie de WaalBellville Running ClubM4:30:32
1622Manenzhe ManenzheParliamentM4:30:33
1623Shahid JaggerBorn2RunM4:30:34
1624Japie ThuenissenHelderberg HarriersM4:30:35
1625Nino NaidooCeltic HarriersF4:30:36
1626Beryl MaharageCeltic HarriersF4:30:37
1627Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF4:30:37
1628Hannes TheronCeresM4:30:38
1629Cobus BadenhorstDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:30:38
1630Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF4:30:41
1631Shaun RosensteinAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:30:42
1632Gary BennettEdgemead RunnersM4:30:43
1633 Pierre de Villiers MatiesM 4:30:44
1634Igshaan AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:30:45
1635Ferlise NolanFish HoekF4:30:47
1636Tracey HendricksSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:30:47
1637Nazeem AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:30:49
1638Shaheed IsmailTopformM4:30:56
1639Crystal LotterietCape Multisport ClubF4:30:59
1640Hilton MundyWest CoastM4:31:05
1641Riaan Le SueurBrackenfellM4:31:08
1642Faried EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:31:08
1643Tape BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:31:08
1644Joy AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF4:31:09
1645Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF4:31:09
1646Douglas RichardsSpartan HarriersM4:31:09
1647Deon CoetzeeM4:31:11
1648Deidre TaljaardSAPS - WCF4:31:14
1649Pieter TaljaardSAPS - WCM4:31:15
1650David MullerStrand Athletic ClubM4:31:16
1651Elna HagenDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:31:16
1652Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF4:31:17
1653Guy MckechnieWildrunnerM4:31:20
1654Maritsa VolschenkNedbank Running ClubF4:31:21
1655Thea BothaBrackenfellF4:31:22
1656David SchneiderNedbank Running ClubM4:31:30
1657Karen BottenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:31:35
1658Claire GibsonWest CoastF4:31:43
1659Luke AlternFish HoekM4:31:43
1660Andrea LevittAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:31:45
1661Christine RossouwAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:31:45
1662Deneeze FritzRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF4:31:51
1663Percy MbindaSanlamM4:31:51
1664Juandre PrinslooCape Multisport ClubM4:31:51
1665Anette StillianouF4:31:55
1666Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM4:31:58
1667Shaheed Jassiem^MSAM4:31:59
1668 David Caygill Atlantic Athletic ClubM 4:32:02
1669Lyndsay JacksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:32:09
1670Charlene GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF4:32:14
1671Crispin SonnM4:32:14
1672Denzyl RaklieffNantesM4:32:16
1673Hans NeethlingAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:32:16
1674Lionel HiggoDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:32:19
1675Thomas JafthaOmmiedraai FriendsM4:32:19
1676Lumari La GrangeNedbank Running ClubF4:32:22
1677Johan La GrangeNedbank Running ClubM4:32:22
1678Jacobus WieseSAPS - WCM4:32:23
1679Rudolph WilliamsDwars River ValleyM4:32:23
1680Mogamat GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:32:24
1681Loyiso NgqwemlaGugulethuM4:32:25
1682Zakeriya FirfireyOld MutualM4:32:39
1683Mandy PageNantesF4:32:41
1684Stefan SteynNedbank Running ClubM4:32:47
1685Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF4:32:53
1686Cindy DiedricksNedbank Running ClubF4:32:55
1687Nomaninzi MsumzaEskom GijimasF4:32:55
1688Leighton SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:32:57
1689Barbara StevensPinelandsF4:32:58
1690Olivia van der MerweNedbank Running ClubF4:33:04
1691Deon NelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:33:10
1692Abdul LewinARD Athletic ClubM4:33:11
1693Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:33:13
1694Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM4:33:13
1695Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM4:33:19
1696Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM4:33:19
1697Andile TetyanaGugulethuM4:33:29
1698Liezl van der VyverStrand Athletic ClubF4:33:29
1699Julio SteylStrand Athletic ClubM4:33:29
1700Roberto MathysIn TouchM4:33:30
1701Garron StevensonHarfield HarriersM4:33:31
1702Dolan de JagerGugulethuM4:33:31
1703Jan GildenhuysWhalersM4:33:33
1704Trevor JacobsTopformM4:33:34
1705Abduraghmaan PansareyTopformM4:33:35
1706Sharief PansareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:33:36
1707Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM4:33:36
1708Anwar KrotzLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:33:36
1709Rayyan ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM4:33:39
1710Elroy LekayBellville Running ClubM4:33:49
1711Michelle Smit-StemmetBellville Running ClubF4:33:51
1712Sunelle van Zyl-BriersBellville Running ClubF4:33:51
1713Khanita RhodeStellenboschF4:33:53
1714Wayne ParsonsCeltic HarriersM4:33:53
1715Shafiek CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:33:58
1716Nadine PietersDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:34:00
1717 Giscard Pieters M 4:34:01
1718Isabel SteenkampWest CoastF4:34:03
1719Lana AbrahamsTopformF4:34:04
1720Gregory CrowderTelkomM4:34:05
1721Franklin CapesHelderberg HarriersM4:34:08
1722Marius TullekenM4:34:15
1723Ron NaylorM4:34:18
1724Zisiwe MnothozaAurecon Athletic ClubF4:34:24
1725Anel NaudeLichtenburgF4:34:25
1726Joppie FischerLangebaan StrandloopersM4:34:28
1727Peter SaulsEersterivierM4:34:30
1728Harold RossouwStrand Athletic ClubM4:34:31
1729Lyall LuitersMitchell's Plain TitansM4:34:32
1730Blake DyasonM4:34:40
1731Ismail MoolaWalmers Athletic ClubM4:34:43
1732Mashudu NepfumbadaDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:34:51
1733Mervyn FranciscusPinelandsM4:34:53
1734Gavin KodeHarfield HarriersM4:34:55
1735Ena LammingaDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:34:56
1736Dennis LammingaDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:34:56
1737Joan CuthbertKnysnaF4:34:57
1738Abongile QamataAdventure RacingF4:34:58
1739Charl Janse van RensburgHout Bay HarriersM4:35:01
1740Qhama CossiePinelandsM4:35:05
1741Winston MiddeltonIn TouchM4:35:06
1742Tobias WronaFish HoekM4:35:09
1743Mario SolomonsIn TouchM4:35:09
1744Imtiyaaz GanieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:35:11
1745Marel VictorNedbank Running ClubF4:35:12
1746Anchen AllworthFish HoekF4:35:12
1747 Kobus Marais M 4:35:13
1748Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM4:35:16
1749Khutso NgoashengPinelandsM4:35:35
1750Schalk SmitStrand Athletic ClubM4:35:36
1751Paulline ChambersSatoriF4:35:37
1752Lynn ChristianSatoriF4:35:37
1753Garth LittlewoodSatoriM4:35:38
1754John TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:35:38
1755Nicol CarstensM4:35:39
1756Esther PatienceATC Running ClubF4:35:39
1757Graeme GreenM4:35:40
1758Peter EdwardsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:35:41
1759Mark BarbierGugulethuM4:35:45
1760Khulekani MdlovuM4:35:45
1761Carla BothaF4:35:46
1762Jonathan MartinGugulethuM4:35:48
1763Donny ThebusIreneM4:35:49
1764Nicholas JohnstonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:35:50
1765Moegammad BeghardienGugulethuM4:35:52
1766Wayne LawsonFish HoekM4:35:58
1767Tim GodfreySpartan HarriersM4:35:59
1768Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:36:00
1769Anna-Mari LemmonMultisport ManiacsF4:36:02
1770Corneli DittrichF4:36:06
1771Maryke SassNedbank Running ClubF4:36:07
1772Ismail BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:36:08
1773Hendrik Le RouxStellenboschM4:36:11
1774Herbert ExnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:36:13
1775Colin WallCape Multisport ClubM4:36:14
1776Desmond KlueSAPS - WCM4:36:15
1777Anne UlyateKhosa Road RunnersM4:36:18
1778 Rae Trew-Browne Born2RunM 4:36:19
1779Percival BoezakBrackenfellM4:36:21
1780Erica GoedhalsCape Multisport ClubF4:36:22
1781Francois MeiringWildrunnerM4:36:32
1782 Baile Sebopa F 4:36:32
1783Frankie GordonCorrectional ServicesM4:36:35
1784 Mario Garces Tygerberg Athletic ClubM 4:36:38
1785William PetersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:36:38
1786Henry AllworthFish HoekM4:36:41
1787 Ricardo Kock M 4:36:41
1788Thelma RossouwWorcesterF4:36:41
1789Barbara HuttonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:36:44
1790Bronwyn Myers-FranchiCape Multisport ClubF4:36:44
1791Daryl FaureFish HoekF4:36:47
1792Heather BradingFish HoekF4:36:47
1793Nicole ThompsonCape Multisport ClubF4:36:48
1794Lynne SempleHout Bay HarriersF4:36:52
1795Nndivheni MabidiGugulethuM4:36:53
1796Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM4:36:54
1797Stephen HayesFish HoekM4:36:55
1798Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM4:36:59
1799Craig BarronSpartan HarriersM4:37:00
1800Gregory HodsonM4:37:00
1801Marie LoubserCape Multisport ClubF4:37:02
1802Derek GardinerBellville Running ClubM4:37:02
1803Rudolph WeakleyM4:37:03
1804Charles KingsleyDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:37:04
1805Maritha HayCape Multisport ClubF4:37:05
1806Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM4:37:05
1807Christo Du ToitNedbank Running ClubM4:37:08
1808Bruce BarberFish HoekM4:37:10
1809Maryke van ZylRand Athletic ClubF4:37:11
1810Nebreska AllworthFish HoekF4:37:12
1811Jeffrey ShapiroVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:37:13
1812Mark BarronMATESM4:37:15
1813Bielle BellinghamMATESF4:37:15
1814Hennie LateganWellingtonM4:37:16
1815Jos BalkM4:37:18
1816Rohanda OosthuizenTuksF4:37:18
1817Raymond DibakoanaCeltic HarriersM4:37:22
1818Martin Janse van RensburgOld MutualM4:37:23
1819Vanessa FredericksBellville Running ClubF4:37:24
1820Boet van ZylSpartan HarriersM4:37:25
1821Alan JacobsSpartan HarriersM4:37:26
1822Cecilia MeiringDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:37:27
1823Wynand MollerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:37:27
1824Caroline DaltonF4:37:28
1825Rohann van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:37:28
1826Matthew RoyleCeltic HarriersM4:37:30
1827Clint MorrisWildrunnerM4:37:30
1828Sulaiman AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:37:32
1829Ashley AdamsSpartan HarriersM4:37:34
1830Kurt CollisonCeltic HarriersM4:37:34
1831Nigel DavidsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:37:46
1832Darnell MartinPinelandsF4:37:51
1833Darryl MathysPaarlM4:37:51
1834Ganief EllokerCentral Athletic ClubM4:37:54
1835Lizelle MeyerWest CoastF4:37:55
1836Elsabe LateganF4:38:00
1837Rukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:38:01
1838Russell GovenderATC Running ClubM4:38:02
1839Sumayah AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:38:03
1840Ashley BraverEdgemead RunnersM4:38:05
1841Vuyo PanaM4:38:13
1842Anwar VahedCentury CityM4:38:16
1843 Barno Pieters Cape Multisport ClubM 4:38:19
1844Jonathan KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:38:19
1845Colin NomdoM4:38:21
1846Lawrence AshworthStrand Athletic ClubM4:38:21
1847Paul DiedericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:38:25
1848Gregory SwartzWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:38:25
1849Mogammad AdamsVodacom Yebo StridersM4:38:27
1850Aneekah FataarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:38:31
1851Ishmet DavidsomCentral Athletic ClubM4:38:31
1852Brendan MeehanTeam VitalityM4:38:31
1853Duncan LishmanManoniM4:38:32
1854Trevor AdamsCeltic HarriersM4:38:39
1855Erik SmitWest CoastM4:38:42
1856Dien-Marie KingsleyDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:38:44
1857Sharon MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:38:45
1858Khulu NhlekoMitchell's Plain TitansM4:38:49
1859Albert WilliamsTopformM4:38:51
1860 Tracy Shaw F 4:39:01
1861Anthony ShawMy Training DayM4:39:01
1862Reyaad SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:39:02
1863Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:39:02
1864Ashraf ScholtzKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:39:03
1865Yusuf SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:39:03
1866Fidel IsselKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:39:03
1867Frederick van der MerweTelkomM4:39:04
1868Joi BenjaminAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:39:20
1869Jannie SchoemanMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:39:20
1870Antoinette SchmidtMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:39:20
1871Michelle HarleyCape Multisport ClubF4:39:21
1872Ian SprouleMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:39:21
1873Matumelo MainaakaeEskom GijimasF4:39:22
1874Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:39:28
1875Hano BothaStrand Athletic ClubM4:39:29
1876Wimpie van der BergDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:39:31
1877Grant ArbuthnotSavagesM4:39:34
1878Timothy WoodSatoriM4:39:36
1879Meroline OckhuisBrackenfellF4:39:38
1880Michelle van AardtCentury CityF4:39:38
1881Elizabeth SmalRavensmeadF4:39:40
1882Tara WebsterMontaguF4:39:47
1883Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF4:39:48
1884Alexander ThyssenSpartan HarriersM4:39:48
1885Nathan HarrisonSpartan HarriersM4:39:49
1886Amanda KoenSatoriF4:39:51
1887Carol Norva;;Somerset StridersF4:39:51
1888George BrunsPaarlM4:39:56
1889Charlotte YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:39:57
1890Deon VisagieCentury CityM4:39:57
1891Ingrid LindgrenWest CoastF4:39:59
1892Taylor MichelleEdgemead RunnersF4:40:01
1893Abigail SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:40:02
1894Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF4:40:06
1895Marguerite KinhCeltic HarriersF4:40:14
1896Gesant AbedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:40:16
1897Sibusiso ZumaACSAM4:40:17
1898Ridhaa SoekerTopformM4:40:20
1899Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF4:40:22
1900Corne MelletWellingtonM4:40:26
1901Robert EngledoeWellingtonM4:40:26
1902Christine MillerEdgemead RunnersF4:40:30
1903Spencer JonesStellenboschM4:40:30
1904Sean SouthgateM4:40:32
1905Nkosinathi NoziyamaStrand Athletic ClubM4:40:33
1906Wayne KretschmerBellville Running ClubM4:40:34
1907Mziyanda MpiyaneAdventure RacingM4:40:34
1908Piet BothaBrackenfellM4:40:35
1909Arief JappieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:40:36
1910Thomas PertheniaFish HoekF4:40:37
1911Andrew FifeHarfield HarriersM4:40:38
1912Warren PelsomEskom GijimasM4:40:39
1913Ronelle IsaacsTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:40:40
1914Redewaan WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:40:42
1915Annel van der MerweLangebaan StrandloopersF4:40:43
1916Miekie LamprechtArcelorMittalF4:40:45
1917Anthony MullerCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM4:40:47
1918Greg SaraWildrunnerM4:40:47
1919Elvera SchwanWest CoastF4:40:48
1920 Tamsyn Nel Cape Peninsula University of TechnologyF 4:40:49
1921Fanie NelCape Multisport ClubM4:40:50
1922Gustav MehlSpartan HarriersM4:40:53
1923Julie MannWestern Province Cricket ClubF4:41:01
1924Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:41:04
1925Clive KotzeCentury CityM4:41:04
1926Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM4:41:14
1927Mustaq AbbasOld MutualM4:41:15
1928 Robert Broll M 4:41:17
1929Joylynn BooysenWildrunnerF4:41:24
1930Lea NortgonGugulethuF4:41:25
1931Liesle HugoCape Multisport ClubF4:41:26
1932Dianne TrautmanWildrunnerF4:41:27
1933Lindsay SpringhallCape Multisport ClubF4:41:27
1934Timothy Haig-SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:41:30
1935Hendri BoshoffStrand Athletic ClubM4:41:32
1936Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF4:41:33
1937Saadiq UngererARD Athletic ClubM4:41:35
1938Warren BooysenWildrunnerM4:41:39
1939Mark SolomonHarfield HarriersM4:41:39
1940Andrew ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:41:40
1941Terence BezuidenhoutBellville Running ClubM4:41:40
1942Collin SedemanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:41:40
1943Jacob MedupeM4:41:41
1944Shawn WilliamsOld MutualM4:41:43
1945Tebogo KgafelaGugulethuM4:41:52
1946Trevor HillM4:41:54
1947Farnaz MatthisFish HoekF4:41:55
1948Michael WorneAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:41:56
1949Jalaloedien DiedericksNantesM4:41:56
1950 Elizabeth Vogts F 4:41:58
1951 Wilhelm Vogts M 4:41:58
1952Bongiwe MdingiGugulethuF4:41:58
1953 Richard Minnaar M 4:41:58
1954Bongumusa MkhizeOld MutualM4:41:59
1955Hanja KunzBellville Running ClubF4:42:03
1956Graham RoweM4:42:10
1957Sharon SteenkampWest CoastF4:42:10
1958Harry BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersM4:42:12
1959Mike VorsterSomerset StridersM4:42:12
1960Marc ClarenceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:42:15
1961Ruby PaulsenTopformF4:42:17
1962Sharmil IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:42:21
1963 Lehlohonolo Molale GugulethuM 4:42:29
1964Julie ColmanWest CoastF4:42:29
1965Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM4:42:33
1966Justin MorelandPick 'n PayM4:42:35
1967Graham FordSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:42:37
1968Andre ImmelmanBonnievaleM4:42:38
1969Kervin PetersenMitchell's Plain TitansM4:42:42
1970Mark TolsmaSatoriM4:42:44
1971Samantha ThomasIn TouchF4:42:45
1972Surina van ZylMetropolitanF4:42:45
1973Rina van der MerweBellville Running ClubF4:42:48
1974Abdullah PetersTopformM4:42:48
1975 Imelda Cloete F 4:42:51
1976Rona BurkeNedbank Running ClubF4:43:01
1977Shahied SedickOmmiedraai FriendsM4:43:07
1978Natacha BerkowitzAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:43:08
1979Phillipa CloetePinelandsF4:43:12
1980Richard MerrettCeltic HarriersM4:43:24
1981Kerry MerrettCeltic HarriersF4:43:24
1982Meesha AbooCeltic HarriersF4:43:25
1983Miriam JappieOmmiedraai FriendsF4:43:25
1984Melissa ThomasCeltic HarriersF4:43:25
1985Corinne GeldenhuysStrand Athletic ClubF4:43:26
1986Olliette WilliamsHelderberg HarriersM4:43:26
1987Francois JoubertDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:43:31
1988Sunet OosthuizenEdgemead RunnersF4:43:32
1989Paul DerbyshireM4:43:32
1990Andries CombrinkBrackenfellM4:43:33
1991Clement ClarenceSpartan HarriersM4:43:33
1992Louise van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubF4:43:37
1993Paul KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:43:38
1994Jessica van de MerweCape Multisport ClubF4:43:38
1995Illana HerbstSanlamF4:43:39
1996Wendy PatersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:43:43
1997Bruce BellFish HoekM4:43:44
1998Wayne PittendrighM4:43:46
1999Naashief JattiemCentral Athletic ClubM4:43:46
2000Moira NovrmbrtLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:43:48
2001David AllpassStella Athletic ClubM4:43:49
2002Wendy MsuseniAdventure RacingF4:43:49
2003Ian MartincichCape Multisport ClubM4:43:49
2004Petro VermeulenF4:43:50
2005Khaya KuseKhayelitshaM4:43:51
2006 Carin Diamond F 4:44:02
2007Ansa VersterWhalersF4:44:02
2008Diana BresendaleCape Multisport ClubF4:44:03
2009Naazia HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:44:09
2010Amber CameronSpartan HarriersF4:44:10
2011Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:44:10
2012Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:44:11
2013Rugaya SolomonsNedbank Running ClubF4:44:12
2014Leonie SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:44:15
2015Wayne JenekerBidvestM4:44:15
2016David MoseleyAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:44:20
2017Allen NdlovuSAPS - KZNM4:44:20
2018Mado SeforaParliamentF4:44:23
2019Merrick WhittleSpartan HarriersM4:44:25
2020Hanri van NiekerkMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:44:33
2021Abel PienaarWest CoastM4:44:36
2022Herald SolomonSpirit WindM4:44:40
2023Saied MohamedGugulethuM4:44:43
2024Michael VlismasStrand Athletic ClubM4:44:52
2025Milly ZimmermannWest CoastF4:44:52
2026Caryn WepenerAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:44:53
2027Jacobus MichaelsBlue DownsM4:44:53
2028Chantal MichaelsBlue DownsF4:44:53
2029Ehsan ShabodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:44:56
2030Alan LeesamTeam VitalityM4:44:56
2031Barry WainmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:45:06
2032Kim BoshoffEdgemead RunnersF4:45:07
2033Samuel KingOld MutualM4:45:07
2034David WilcockWest CoastM4:45:08
2035Fadiel KassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:45:11
2036Monique MartensMetropolitanF4:45:14
2037Jim FauldsM4:45:15
2038Moesa SafaarTopformM4:45:15
2039Lawrence NortjeNedbank Running ClubM4:45:21
2040 Phyllis Nortje Nedbank Running ClubF 4:45:21
2041Griffith-Richards StephanieDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:45:24
2042Phila MayiselaStella Athletic ClubF4:45:27
2043Chrisna van LilleCape Multisport ClubF4:45:28
2044Lee-Roy AtkinsM4:45:29
2045Helena HigginsDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:45:29
2046Aaqil BanhaNantesM4:45:34
2047Abugyer MosavelNantesM4:45:34
2048Recardo TemmersM4:45:35
2049Theo MollerCape Multisport ClubM4:45:36
2050Moenier Da SilvaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:45:37
2051George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:45:37
2052Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:45:37
2053Elton BezuidenhoutSpartan HarriersM4:45:38
2054Ratlali FingerM4:45:40
2055Rushdi JefthaWorcesterM4:45:41
2056Marvin BesterPinelandsM4:45:42
2057Julia FlemingRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF4:45:47
2058Lydia CharlesTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:45:52
2059Trudie CremerBrackenfellF4:45:53
2060Mikaela RijkmansWildrunnerF4:45:53
2061Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM4:45:58
2062Tonni UphamSpartan HarriersF4:45:58
2063Eben MarxBrackenfellM4:46:06
2064Sefako MotaungEskom GijimasM4:46:14
2065Yolandi van AardeDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:46:19
2066Rudolph LewisMitchell's Plain TitansM4:46:23
2067Radebe MadlpgozCeltic HarriersM4:46:27
2068Ashrif BardayTopformM4:46:28
2069Annalien SteynNedbank Running ClubF4:46:29
2070Nomawethu NikaHout Bay HarriersF4:46:30
2071John BrimbleForestersM4:46:30
2072Fidelia van der LindeLangebaan StrandloopersF4:46:32
2073Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPS - WCF4:46:33
2074Dawie PelserArcelorMittalM4:46:33
2075Aneesa Abrahams-AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF4:46:44
2076Jim ScottFish HoekM4:46:47
2077Richard LevendalRavensmeadM4:46:50
2078Lebo MathathoF4:46:51
2079Anthony TeuchertM4:46:53
2080Andile KhariM4:46:54
2081Paul VolkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:46:55
2082Tyrone ScamatonM4:46:55
2083Ruxandra HuhF4:46:56
2084Rita LateganARD Athletic ClubF4:46:56
2085Jacobus BuffelCorrectional ServicesM4:46:56
2086Rameez Mc KechnieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:46:58
2087Edzard JordaanStrand Athletic ClubM4:46:58
2088Zikhona MnyamamaNedbank Running ClubF4:47:01
2089Terry TalottiRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF4:47:04
2090Jeanne van der WaltNedbank Running ClubF4:47:05
2091Dave PedlarRandburg HarriersM4:47:07
2092Christo NichollsNedbank Running ClubM4:47:08
2093Jenny BowleyRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF4:47:17
2094Jennifer GithaigaStellenboschF4:47:20
2095Odile QuintardSpartan HarriersF4:47:20
2096Julia BarlowWhalersF4:47:32
2097Reyanah ManuelCentral Athletic ClubF4:47:33
2098Mandy BurnsBellville Running ClubF4:47:34
2099Anthony DanielsSanlamM4:47:36
2100John WindvogelElsies RiverM4:47:36
2101Andreas MittagM4:47:36
2102Merle KallisWest CoastF4:47:37
2103Kim CraigSpartan HarriersF4:47:38
2104Eldred BritzStrand Athletic ClubM4:47:46
2105Susanna KuunStrand Athletic ClubF4:47:47
2106Lee-Ann BarnesMultisport ManiacsF4:47:47
2107 Blyda Hefer F 4:47:51
2108Diane DugganMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:47:56
2109Stephanie BellingerAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:47:58
2110Derek PawleyRocky Road RunnersM4:47:59
2111Peter SpenceSomerset StridersM4:48:01
2112Andries GreylingBrackenfellM4:48:03
2113Eric PocockForestersM4:48:05
2114Galiel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:48:07
2115Kareemah CarelseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:48:07
2116Quenton BenjaminGugulethuM4:48:08
2117Monique HearnDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:48:09
2118Michael KingCarbineers - WPM4:48:11
2119 Jade Knight ATC Running ClubF 4:48:15
2120Matt KnightATC Running ClubM4:48:16
2121Graham GeduldtWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:48:18
2122Lynn SamuelsCape Multisport ClubF4:48:23
2123Mohamed DamonGugulethuM4:48:25
2124Andrew FortuneMetropolitanM4:48:27
2125Sanri SmitStrand Athletic ClubF4:48:28
2126Daniel TauCorrectional ServicesM4:48:34
2127Rafique JassiemVodacom Yebo StridersM4:48:35
2128Dion KalisFish HoekM4:48:35
2129Brian MolyneauxFish HoekM4:48:35
2130Linelle SmithWestern Province Cricket ClubF4:48:36
2131Fagree JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:48:37
2132Hilton FranckeHelderberg HarriersM4:48:50
2133Sharief AlbertynLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:48:50
2134Olga HarrisMetropolitanM4:48:55
2135Karien BassonStrand Athletic ClubF4:48:56
2136Shawn BassonStrand Athletic ClubM4:48:56
2137Anita McCallumMetropolitanF4:48:57
2138Njongo DraaiGugulethuM4:48:58
2139Cyril MayNantesM4:49:05
2140Roche StephenM4:49:12
2141 Owen Mbundu Nedbank Running ClubM 4:49:14
2142Reed OlivierBlue DownsM4:49:24
2143Ayoub BanderkerCentral Athletic ClubM4:49:28
2144Shaheed AdamsARD Athletic ClubM4:49:39
2145Retha Janse van RensburgLegogote VillagersF4:49:40
2146Gary SandlerGugulethuM4:49:42
2147Johan SteynCape Multisport ClubM4:49:44
2148Cameron BainMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:49:46
2149Riaan PretoriusMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:49:46
2150Yazeed MayetWildrunnerM4:49:47
2151Ben KhonyaneBorn2RunM4:49:49
2152Vessela HobsonPinelandsF4:49:50
2153Suleiman SoekerTopformM4:49:52
2154Bernise JacobsSpartan HarriersF4:49:54
2155Anel LewisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:49:58
2156Riaan BessingerEdgemead RunnersM4:49:59
2157Marga SwartAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:50:00
2158Mogamat SolomonTopformM4:50:02
2159Brian SamuelsPinelandsM4:50:03
2160Shelby CarvalhoF4:50:04
2161Justin PetzerM4:50:05
2162Henry MfaumeTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:50:05
2163Stephen OldEdgemead RunnersM4:50:10
2164Patrick SwansonPinelandsM4:50:14
2165John KempBrackenfellM4:50:15
2166Heather CampbellFish HoekF4:50:17
2167Jessica BellFish HoekF4:50:17
2168Felicity GallagherSomerset StridersF4:50:18
2169Tommy BallFish HoekM4:50:18
2170 Sebastiaan van Poucke M 4:50:20
2171 Trent Lucas M 4:50:23
2172Michelle MurrayFish HoekF4:50:26
2173Dale FerreiraATC Running ClubM4:50:29
2174Tracy LearyF4:50:30
2175Theani van ZylSunninghill StridersF4:50:30
2176Giselle SchneiderNedbank Running ClubF4:50:32
2177Tanya HammondRunning InnF4:50:33
2178Brian PatrickTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:50:33
2179 Amanda Stoltze F 4:50:35
2180Dinilesizwe GudlindluCentury CityM4:50:37
2181Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:50:42
2182Marc JonkersBellville Running ClubM4:50:45
2183Andries Du ToitPhobiansM4:50:47
2184Leon TaljaardPhobiansM4:50:48
2185Gerald TimmermanWest CoastM4:50:49
2186 Thando Koyana GugulethuM 4:50:55
2187Marina SerfonteinCeltic HarriersF4:50:56
2188Sandra KendallF4:50:57
2189Kagisho MihiCentury CityM4:50:58
2190Njabulo MnguniM4:51:05
2191Sindy KirstenWestvilleF4:51:06
2192Sheree KirstenWestvilleF4:51:06
2193Nasser PetersenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:51:08
2194Meschack ZingangeGugulethuM4:51:10
2195Sonja BrandWest CoastF4:51:13
2196Trish GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:51:14
2197 Hayley Wyer West CoastF 4:51:14
2198Raquel PearsonWest CoastF4:51:16
2199Jonno ProudfootM4:51:18
2200Robert GibbNedbank Running ClubM4:51:19
2201Dirk CoetseeATC Running ClubM4:51:20
2202Stephan van HuyssteenPaarlM4:51:20
2203Ebrahim JacobsM4:51:21
2204Raoul ArendseUmjantshi SocialM4:51:22
2205Ismail AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:51:24
2206Elizma NolteF4:51:33
2207Yvette SchellerF4:51:36
2208Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF4:51:46
2209Tracy SwanepoelNedbank Running ClubF4:51:49
2210Liz RivettCeltic HarriersF4:51:53
2211Jeanne WebbPinelandsF4:51:53
2212Jen SkordisSACS Old BoysF4:51:54
2213Johan LotzOld MutualM4:51:54
2214Mujahid BooleyGugulethuM4:51:55
2215Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:51:55
2216Allan CominsStrand Athletic ClubM4:51:56
2217Zimele XosaGugulethuM4:52:03
2218Aleska SlaterNedbank Running ClubF4:52:04
2219Peter GrootboomBrackenfellM4:52:05
2220Brian RothmanBrackenfellM4:52:06
2221Tania Morgan-WeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:52:06
2222Issy MargolinCeltic HarriersM4:52:12
2223Johannes HornDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:52:14
2224Dianne GribbleSports Connection StridersF4:52:15
2225Salie FredericksMy Training DayM4:52:16
2226Sipho KewutiGugulethuM4:52:16
2227 Alexander Zuhlke PinelandsM 4:52:18
2228Hoosain AchmatARD Athletic ClubM4:52:18
2229Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM4:52:20
2230Julian KarpMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:52:20
2231Sophia LouwBrackenfellF4:52:22
2232Mfundo TaliweEskom GijimasM4:52:22
2233Heather HillPinelandsF4:52:23
2234Ruth LevertonPinelandsF4:52:23
2235Dianie LamprechtDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:52:24
2236Craig StyberM4:52:24
2237Christina van der BreggenF4:52:25
2238 Jacqueline Anderson Strand Athletic ClubF 4:52:26
2239 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 4:52:28
2240Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF4:52:29
2241Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM4:52:30
2242Linda CoetzeePinelandsF4:52:30
2243Mike JenningsForestersM4:52:33
2244Zaheer AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsM4:52:33
2245Ruwayda RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:52:34
2246Nicole JenningsWestern Province Cricket ClubF4:52:34
2247Soraya SalieCentral Athletic ClubF4:52:36
2248Tasleem SeralkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:52:36
2249Bernice Von WeichardtCape Multisport ClubF4:52:36
2250Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:52:36
2251Waseem AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:52:37
2252Abdul-Maalik JacobsM4:52:37
2253Yusry FrizlarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:52:38
2254Waleed StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsM4:52:38
2255Tantaswa NdlelanaTopformF4:52:38
2256Nurunnesa BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:52:39
2257Junaid GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:52:39
2258Michelle Du PreezBrackenfellF4:52:39
2259Jamaluddien IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:52:40
2260Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:52:41
2261Stephan BoyerJeppe QuondamM4:52:41
2262Nailah DavidsTopformF4:52:42
2263Taahir GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:52:44
2264Magadien TheunissenTopformM4:52:44
2265Mohamed HamdulayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:52:45
2266Tara VadasF4:52:45
2267Bradley KoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:52:46
2268Amir KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:52:47
2269Tania MehlCeltic HarriersF4:52:47
2270 Michael Blumenroth M 4:52:48
2271Rustum SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:52:49
2272Sonwabile DwanguF4:52:51
2273Salma AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:52:51
2274Muneer IsmailCentral Athletic ClubM4:52:52
2275Hasanain AbdullahM4:52:55
2276Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF4:52:56
2277Hein DornbrackStellenboschM4:52:56
2278Adri DornbrackStellenboschF4:52:58
2279Ekenias ChigigaCentury CityM4:53:00
2280Diana JohnsonWildrunnerF4:53:02
2281Vicky RaineWildrunnerF4:53:03
2282Bernard SylvesterCeltic HarriersM4:53:03
2283Lizelle BothmaEdgemead RunnersF4:53:08
2284Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF4:53:10
2285Pieter SwartCape Multisport ClubM4:53:10
2286 Madeleine Scheppening F 4:53:12
2287Alison SmithPinelandsF4:53:13
2288Estelle BosmanSatoriF4:53:13
2289Sandra JoonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:53:16
2290Albert HessGugulethuM4:53:18
2291Lizann VictorDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:53:19
2292Mandla MayeCheetahsM4:53:22
2293 Colin Hancox Spartan HarriersM 4:53:23
2294Jodi FullardNantesM4:53:23
2295Moegamad KafaarARD Athletic ClubM4:53:23
2296Michael JulieNantesM4:53:24
2297Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF4:53:25
2298Nigel JuliesMitchell's Plain TitansM4:53:28
2299Fazlin MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:53:29
2300Kashief MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:53:29
2301Melanie ShirkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:53:29
2302John HobsonPinelandsM4:53:31
2303Marius HurterM4:53:31
2304Ruwayda ChristiansOmmiedraai FriendsF4:53:32
2305Duncan AlfersCeltic HarriersM4:53:33
2306Petra BothaTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:53:37
2307George RenckenStrand Athletic ClubM4:53:37
2308Colleen BuchananWanderers Athletic ClubF4:53:38
2309Deborah Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:53:39
2310Derek HareVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:53:44
2311Lisa MullerStrand Athletic ClubF4:53:45
2312Sharine de RooijM4:53:45
2313 Paul Schooling M 4:53:46
2314Goolam JafferTopformM4:53:48
2315Richard van der SpuyWhalersM4:53:49
2316Delyse RistPinelandsF4:53:50
2317Shane HattinghM4:53:50
2318Judith DavidsePinelandsF4:53:51
2319Mark SiebritzPinelandsM4:53:51
2320 Scott Taylor Fish HoekM 4:53:55
2321Kwanele RabezaGugulethuM4:53:59
2322Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:53:59
2323Marissa DrouillardF4:54:10
2324Waseem SeralkerOld MutualM4:54:14
2325Brenton LaasM4:54:16
2326Roberto GonsalvesHarfield HarriersM4:54:18
2327Janine SutherlandBellville Running ClubF4:54:19
2328Patricia RouxBellville Running ClubF4:54:20
2329Leon SpamersBrackenfellM4:54:21
2330Anver MoollaOasis CrescentM4:54:23
2331Grant JardineATC Running ClubM4:54:24
2332Andrew WhiteAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:54:30
2333Grant StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:54:36
2334Warren HurdCeltic HarriersM4:54:37
2335Namhla DondiGugulethuF4:54:39
2336Eugene VinkIn TouchM4:54:39
2337Elnastien KotzeBellville Running ClubF4:54:41
2338Shameeg NakidienNedbank Running ClubM4:54:43
2339Desiree KleinschmidtMaxed EliteF4:54:44
2340Deon PorthernHewat Athletic ClubM4:54:44
2341Linda ZenzilePinelandsF4:54:45
2342Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM4:54:46
2343Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF4:54:46
2344Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:54:47
2345Gerrie CombrinkNedbank Running ClubM4:54:49
2346Ruwaydah SamodienCentral Athletic ClubF4:54:51
2347Mj ToitTeam VitalityM4:54:52
2348Soraya EllokerCentral Athletic ClubF4:54:53
2349Ismail MokadamOld MutualM4:54:54
2350Werner AdamsM4:54:54
2351Nosipho BongeloCentury CityF4:54:55
2352Clive JonesFish HoekM4:54:56
2353Zain BullM4:54:57
2354Derrick WilliamsM4:54:58
2355Michael LaurensonWest CoastM4:54:58
2356Sharon BrownKnysnaF4:54:59
2357Suray DavidsGugulethuF4:55:01
2358Pieter BrandBellville Running ClubM4:55:02
2359Tara MccomasHermanus WhalersM4:55:05
2360Justin AlexanderM4:55:07
2361Fouad SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:55:09
2362Charles JaarsCorrectional ServicesM4:55:09
2363Duane DaveyPaarlM4:55:11
2364Mari AckermanBrackenfellF4:55:13
2365Richard BuckleyTelkomM4:55:13
2366Etienne DuvenagePaarlM4:55:14
2367Merrill BuckleyTelkomF4:55:16
2368Mandlenkosi MoyoPinelandsM4:55:16
2369Aisha GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:55:18
2370Nadia MaistryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:55:18
2371Mario MoodleyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:55:18
2372Welma GreeffRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF4:55:19
2373Riedwaan AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:55:19
2374Quanita AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:55:19
2375 Ebrahim Abrahams Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 4:55:19
2376Brandon TaylorEskom GijimasM4:55:20
2377Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:55:21
2378Louis MinnaarBellville Running ClubM4:55:21
2379Sedick van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:55:23
2380Miriam VallieBellville Running ClubF4:55:23
2381Jaco van HeerdenTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:55:25
2382Rene SchullerTopformF4:55:26
2383Anver YasinTopformM4:55:27
2384Nothemba MfoloziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:55:28
2385Bandla KemaGugulethuF4:55:28
2386Nontobeko MnyanduCeltic HarriersM4:55:30
2387Celeste KooymanSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:55:30
2388Cara Le MotteeF4:55:32
2389Shane KooymanSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:55:32
2390Marietjie SwartOudtshoorn AmateurF4:55:33
2391Herman KrugerOudtshoorn AmateurM4:55:34
2392Lee-Anne ElyCape Multisport ClubF4:55:37
2393Mark LeonardWest CoastM4:55:37
2394Magdel Du PlessisF4:55:39
2395John ChildSpartan HarriersM4:55:40
2396Mashiyane MabundaJohannesburg HarriersM4:55:41
2397Badroenisa IsmailARD Athletic ClubF4:55:44
2398Leon Du PreezMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:55:48
2399Kavendren OdayarM4:56:00
2400Derrick RondgangerTelkomM4:56:00
2401Preston PlaatjesBrackenfellM4:56:00
2402Nadia EssaF4:56:01
2403Nuraan FakierCeltic HarriersF4:56:01
2404Janine La DouceLangebaan StrandloopersF4:56:02
2405Marile WillemseStrand Athletic ClubF4:56:02
2406Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM4:56:02
2407Pearl RondgangerTelkomF4:56:02
2408Susan LootsF4:56:03
2409Adriana MaraisAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:56:03
2410Gavin YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:56:03
2411Ione LootsMangaungF4:56:04
2412Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM4:56:04
2413 Carel van der Merwe StellenboschM 4:56:05
2414Christiaan KotzeStellenboschM4:56:05
2415Gonaseelan GovindasamiM4:56:06
2416Sithombo MaqungoPinelandsM4:56:06
2417Suzanne RentzkeBorn2RunF4:56:07
2418Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM4:56:07
2419Faseega LakayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:56:07
2420Darawees GasantAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:56:08
2421Godfrey JuliesStrand Athletic ClubM4:56:08
2422Norma WheelerWhalersF4:56:09
2423Julian OhlsonCape Multisport ClubM4:56:09
2424Gabiba TalipAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:56:10
2425Michelle EssinkMagnolia Road RunnersF4:56:11
2426Nolizwi MagwagwaParliamentF4:56:11
2427Theo PietersenBellville Running ClubM4:56:12
2428Victor GranthamBlue DownsM4:56:15
2429Jana BeckettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:56:16
2430Jacob DavelSpartan HarriersM4:56:20
2431Sandra RaffaelliSpartan HarriersF4:56:20
2432Kingwell ManyakaWest CoastM4:56:23
2433Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:56:25
2434Janine FoucheBellville Running ClubF4:56:26
2435Monique Du ToitRun/Walk for LifeF4:56:28
2436David FennieMetropolitanM4:56:28
2437Frank MalloyHelderberg HarriersM4:56:32
2438Tanya WickerDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:56:33
2439Lee-Anne JonesBrackenfellF4:56:40
2440Rochelle MccarthyBrackenfellF4:56:40
2441Sandra NelBolandF4:56:44
2442Charmaine ViviersBolandF4:56:44
2443Alistair ChivellPinelandsM4:56:54
2444 Daniel Ngomane M 4:56:56
2445Magidie JohnsonCentral Athletic ClubM4:57:02
2446Orlando ElyCape Multisport ClubM4:57:03
2447Raymond HerronBellville Running ClubM4:57:04
2448Colin van NiekerkCape Multisport ClubM4:57:06
2449Lisa NorthATC Running ClubF4:57:06
2450Patrick CorneliusSpartan HarriersM4:57:06
2451 Peter Meyer Maxed EliteM 4:57:10
2452 Conrad Botha Tygerberg Athletic ClubM 4:57:11
2453Deon HeubnerMitchell's Plain TitansM4:57:12
2454Braam van EdenBellville Running ClubM4:57:14
2455John KolbeSpartan HarriersM4:57:18
2456Lizelle GrootboomBrackenfellF4:57:19
2457Adlee WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:57:20
2458Siraj AnthonyM4:57:22
2459Ezekiel MakhethaM4:57:30
2460Themba MathabaPinelandsM4:57:32
2461Aanikah Hendricks-BehardienF4:57:34
2462Adenaan SalieSouth African National Defence ForceM4:57:34
2463Yazeed EmeranCape Multisport ClubM4:57:35
2464Tish FourieBrackenfellF4:57:36
2465Gavin RichWest CoastM4:57:37
2466Emma PriceDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:57:38
2467Helen van VooreCape Multisport ClubM4:57:38
2468Nico KochDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:57:42
2469Marius KochStellenboschM4:57:45
2470Nikki CampbellFish HoekF4:57:49
2471Mark FransVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:57:51
2472Nathan MetcalfSpartan HarriersM4:57:52
2473Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF4:57:53
2474Aiden StoopSunninghill StridersM4:57:54
2475Abdul EbrahimOmmiedraai FriendsM4:57:54
2476Matthew PetersWildrunnerM4:57:57
2477Vithagan RajagopaulStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM4:57:59
2478Ruqqiyah AhmedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:58:01
2479Lelzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:58:02
2480 Edward Lomas M 4:58:04
2481Suleiman JacobsTopformM4:58:09
2482Celeste JardineCeltic HarriersF4:58:10
2483Maximilian WimmerAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:58:10
2484Graeme ManneCeltic HarriersM4:58:11
2485Brian SearleStrand Athletic ClubM4:58:14
2486 Jess Kavonic F 4:58:18
2487Hester FortuneBrackenfellM4:58:19
2488Ann TaljaardSAPS - WCF4:58:20
2489Charles ChirumeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:58:21
2490Jacqui RisiBellville Running ClubF4:58:31
2491Monaheng MrwetyanaGugulethuM4:58:32
2492Grant HatchHarfield HarriersM4:58:33
2493Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM4:58:34
2494Ruby MoloisaneF4:58:35
2495 Thabisa Ngada Atlantic Athletic ClubF 4:58:36
2496Nonhlanhla MntoninziMetropolitanF4:58:36
2497Allan van RielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:58:36
2498Belinda HeidmannF4:58:37
2499Amaanoelah SolomonARD Athletic ClubM4:58:41
2500Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:44
2501Yusree van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:45
2502Basil MashappieAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:58:46
2503Brian GibbonM4:58:50
2504 Martin Macgregor Western Province Cricket ClubM 4:58:51
2505Nicola BrivikAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:58:54
2506Dominique EisenbergAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:58:54
2507Nomtikazi MkivaParliamentF4:58:54
2508Michael AdamsPinelandsM4:58:55
2509Tracy GoingHarfield HarriersF4:58:55
2510Danie BrownKnysnaM4:58:56
2511Najma LakayNantesF4:58:56
2512Morne LotrietBellville Running ClubM4:58:57
2513Hansen SandraWest CoastF4:58:58
2514Murco LammingaWest CoastM4:59:01
2515Melanie MooreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:59:02
2516Coe FairuzOmmiedraai FriendsF4:59:03
2517Tracy SchwartzSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:59:03
2518Ismial ShaibuTelkomM4:59:03
2519Daniel WishniaAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:59:05
2520 Paul Stevens M 4:59:05
2521Natassia FredericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:59:10
2522Shaun UlyateKhosa Road RunnersM4:59:11
2523Susan BradleyHout Bay HarriersF4:59:12
2524Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF4:59:13
2525Jaco SwiegelaarStellenboschM4:59:13
2526Hermien NelF4:59:15
2527Glen BirtlesPinelandsM4:59:16
2528Adam PapierBrackenfellM4:59:16
2529Anne SchaubAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:59:17
2530Rogeema KennyATC Running ClubF4:59:18
2531John HillForestersM4:59:19
2532Hennie LangeSanlamM4:59:23
2533Solize DowningSanlamF4:59:23
2534Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF4:59:24
2535Rob CollinsHillcrest VillagersM4:59:25
2536Sammy DavidsIn TouchM4:59:31
2537Wilma BrewisStrand Athletic ClubM4:59:36
2538Antoinette WestenraadStrand Athletic ClubF4:59:36
2539Mark CloeteIn TouchM4:59:36
2540Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM4:59:39
2541Kim LambRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF4:59:40
2542Mario van VooreCape Multisport ClubM4:59:48
2543Susan SteynCape Multisport ClubF4:59:50
2544Mine SwartCape Multisport ClubF4:59:51
2545Julian RamparsadDurban Athletic ClubM4:59:55
2546Zane EbrahimDurban Athletic ClubM4:59:55
2547Matthew VassAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:59:55
2548Shamela EbrahimDurban Athletic ClubF4:59:55
2549Fadeelah KennyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:59:56
2550Anand RamdayalEmnambithi StridersM5:00:02
2551Nicole SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:00:04
2552Neil SpannStrand Athletic ClubM5:00:04
2553Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM5:00:05
2554David SharpM5:00:07
2555Braam HugoWellingtonM5:00:09
2556 Edwin Ntsulumbana Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 5:00:11
2557Tasneem Du Toit- BardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:00:14
2558Muhammed DalvieTopformM5:00:19
2559Laurentius WyngaardEskom GijimasM5:00:21
2560Frans MaraisBrackenfellM5:00:51
2561Yolanda BothaBrackenfellF5:00:51
2562Zita BrandonWest CoastF5:00:57
2563Juanita DavidsCeltic HarriersF5:01:06
2564Jerome MertonPinelandsM5:01:06
2565Anathi MgubaReal GijimasF5:01:08
2566Peter JacobsM5:01:23
2567Mazotsho MakolwaGugulethuM5:01:51
2568Penny HenwoodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:01:53
2569Christoline SilverVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:02:01
2570Tracy JacksonF5:02:03
2571Kaare JamesPinelandsM5:02:09
2572Petronel van VollenhovenWest CoastF5:02:13
2573Marius LeuvenninkM5:02:14
2574Anneke Janse van RensburgWest CoastF5:02:15
2575Essie WhiteIn TouchF5:02:17
2576Yushri HartleyOmmiedraai FriendsM5:02:18
2577Carlien RouxWhalersF5:02:20
2578Petre OlivierWhalersF5:02:21
2579Robin EnsilWildrunnerM5:02:22
2580Elton DavidsWildrunnerM5:02:23
2581Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM5:02:24
2582Joseph GinindzaParliamentM5:02:24
2583Eric JordaanCarbineers - WPM5:02:25
2584Christo GrootboomSouth African National Defence ForceM5:02:26
2585Hareon ValentineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:02:52
2586Ragie Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF5:03:08
2587Gerald HendricksNantesM5:03:15
2588Glen MiasNantesM5:03:15
2589Dion HorneMetropolitanM5:03:17
2590Lisa GibbonF5:03:18
2591Tinus DaneelBellville Running ClubM5:03:27
2592Liesl JansonCape Multisport ClubF5:03:31
2593Alison McleanATC Running ClubF5:03:41
2594Nuraan SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:03:42
2595Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:03:42
2596Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:03:44
2597Pedro SolomonsM5:04:04
2598Busi BeleCentury CityF5:04:09
2599Vicki MeggerseePlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubF5:04:10
2600Khutso MathekganaGugulethuM5:04:11
2601Motlalemang MokwenaM5:04:12
2602Clinton van ReenenPinelandsM5:04:30
2603Igshaan JacksonM5:04:40
2604Visvanathan ChettyBlue DownsM5:04:48
2605Rebecca SmithF5:05:03
2606Darian FerreiraM5:05:03
2607Mandy MitchellCeltic HarriersF5:05:04
2608Rodney CupidoSanlamM5:05:45
2609Dennis HinesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:05:50
2610Eugene LouwSanlamM5:05:58
2611Angelique BrummerBrackenfellF5:06:01
2612Mujhahid DicksonCentral Athletic ClubM5:06:09
2613Don AndrewsCentral Athletic ClubM5:06:10
2614Regan Kok^MSAM5:06:23
2615Nazreen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:06:25
2616Farouk DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:06:26
2617Karen Segers-van KetsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:07:13
2618Vuyokazi NombewuGugulethuF5:07:17
2619Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM5:07:18
2620Zaytoun MoosaARD Athletic ClubF5:07:48
2621Jomo TyaliCorrectional ServicesM5:07:53
2622Daisy MasiangoakoF5:07:54
2623Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM5:07:56
2624Carmen TimmF5:08:01
2625Werner AlbertsOld MutualM5:08:01
2626Andre MentoorTelkomM5:08:03
2627Togieda BassadienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:08:07
2628Nicholas JeffreySouthern Striders Athletic ClubM5:08:14
2629 Adrian Smith Sunninghill StridersM 5:08:19
2630Warren KentSatoriM5:08:20
2631Annalene BothaBrackenfellF5:08:30
2632Shauna PetersenSpartan HarriersF5:08:51
2633Dee AbrahamsCeltic HarriersF5:08:59
2634Riaan ErasmusBellville Running ClubM5:09:12
2635Andrew StoffbergCentury CityM5:09:25
2636Kuhle NyembeUniversity of Cape TownF5:09:29
2637Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM5:09:41
2638Josephine OosthuizenOudtshoorn AmateurF5:09:43
2639Deborah SinghNedbank Running ClubF5:09:44
2640Anami Du PlessisLangebergF5:09:57
2641Gielie EllisBrackenfellM5:09:57
2642Bianca BenadeMelkbos Athletic ClubF5:09:59
2643Zola MbulawaPinelandsM5:10:02
2644Andiswa KasibeGugulethuF5:10:04
2645Magdalene van ZylSatoriF5:10:07
2646Stephen SmithSatoriM5:10:08
2647Alistair KannemeyerTopformM5:10:11
2648Reginaldt MadjoeRavensmeadM5:10:58
2649Maghdi ArnoldPinelandsM5:11:11
2650Mangaliso NxasanaOld MutualM5:11:20
2651Farieda WilliamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:11:21
2652Ahmed FukeeraKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:11:32
2653Nopinki GushaParliamentF5:11:34
2654Jeanette CloeteTelkomF5:11:35
2655Tess de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF5:11:50
2656Raymond MehlCeltic HarriersM5:11:57
2657Jeremy VisserSpartan HarriersM5:11:58
2658Varsha GihwalaCeltic HarriersF5:12:23
2659Raygana DollieOmmiedraai FriendsF5:12:25
2660Stella SihlangulaGugulethuF5:12:27
2661Nomabali GibiselaGugulethuF5:12:28
2662Nomveliso KupeGugulethuF5:12:30
2663Wafeeq WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM5:12:30
2664Lamla HanganaGugulethuM5:12:32
2665Zandile VunaGugulethuF5:12:36
2666Matie StanderHangklip Athletic ClubM5:12:36
2667Vusumzi LawanaACSAM5:12:38
2668Mzimkhliu HobongwanaGugulethuM5:12:49
2669Ackerdien GhanieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:12:49
2670Shagita GoundenPinelandsF5:12:51
2671Dirk HanekomDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:13:26
2672Andre van den BergDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:13:32
2673Johnhamish ManuelARD Athletic ClubM5:13:33
2674Doreen WilliamsHelderberg HarriersF5:13:44
2675Chantale Tchokonte-NanaIn TouchF5:14:00
2676Vuyokazi KakazaGugulethuF5:14:08
2677Ellen HamesGoodwood HarriersF5:14:08
2678 Antoinette Snyman Bellville Running ClubF 5:14:14
2679Carima JonkerBellville Running ClubF5:14:14
2680Barbara Johnston-ReadAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:14:15
2681Zareena BadshaTeam VitalityF5:14:15
2682Bruce ShapiroHelderberg HarriersM5:14:17
2683Sharon ClarkSports Connection StridersF5:14:18
2684Susan LandsbergRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF5:14:21
2685Aimee KinsleyRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF5:14:21
2686Phumudzo MafuniseNedbank Running ClubM5:14:28
2687Tracey GhiaroniF5:14:31
2688Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF5:14:37
2689Tasneem MatthewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:14:43
2690Paul AdonisEdgemead RunnersM5:14:47
2691Rifqah ToyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:14:47
2692 Dieter Ehrenreich KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 5:15:00
2693Kerri LabuschagneFish HoekF5:15:01
2694Mashudu MurovhiBellville Running ClubM5:15:12
2695Roderick WillisTopformM5:15:14
2696Freddie JacobsNamaqua Athletic ClubM5:15:18
2697Giscard HeradienSpartan HarriersM5:15:32
2698Jacqueline SlabberArcelorMittalF5:15:35
2699Linda MallonPinelandsF5:15:44
2700 Saneko Majola M 5:15:46
2701Phumeza BobotyanaGugulethuF5:15:52
2702Denise HerdienTygerberg Athletic ClubF5:16:04
2703J C IdasPaarlM5:16:18
2704Nicolaas FerreiraM5:16:20
2705Christian NichollsNedbank Running ClubM5:16:25
2706Kholelwa PohlwanaGugulethuF5:16:29
2707Cecil ManuelMetropolitanM5:16:48
2708 Nicola Gross F 5:16:50
2709Ross-Watt DonFish HoekM5:16:56
2710Saiwah SamsodienNantesF5:17:01
2711Ross CraigNantesM5:17:01
2712Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF5:17:03
2713Mary-Ann KearnsCeltic HarriersF5:17:22
2714Ralph MoyoCeltic HarriersM5:17:23
2715Trevor PascoeRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM5:17:32
2716 Alan Shepherd M 5:17:33
2717Carina PillaySpartan HarriersF5:17:46
2718Roger ArendseSpartan HarriersM5:17:47
2719Maricke LeibbrandtBrakpan Athletic ClubF5:17:48
2720Bonnie TaylorBrackenfellF5:17:49
2721Denzil YonMalabar Road RunnersM5:17:50
2722Ronnie de LangeBrackenfellM5:17:51
2723Theola MoodleyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:17:57
2724Colin Price-SmithRun/Walk for Life - Eastern CapeM5:18:19
2725Samantha TsalacopoulosVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:18:21
2726Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:18:24
2727Christina ThomasMATESF5:18:27
2728 Simon van der Linden M 5:18:27
2729Charl Du PlessisMelkbos Athletic ClubM5:18:43
2730Thomas Du PlessisMelkbos Athletic ClubM5:18:43
2731Sesethu SimelelaM5:18:45
2732Rayghaanah HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF5:18:48
2733 Avril de Lapelin Dumont West CoastF 5:18:50
2734Adele ErasmusBellville Running ClubF5:19:13
2735Eric MathebulaM5:19:17
2736Jacqueline GoosenBrackenfellF5:20:25
2737Reinata ThirionBrackenfellF5:20:26
2738Andrew RichCarbineers - WPM5:20:49
2739Andrea VinkIn TouchF5:20:58
2740Johanna BaileyIn TouchF5:21:03
2741Spencer SmithIn TouchM5:21:03
2742 Christoff Bothma M 5:21:22
2743Valencia FaraoSouth African National Defence ForceF5:21:26
2744Maryann ScheepersStrand Athletic ClubF5:21:38
2745Zahid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM5:21:47
2746Shaun KempCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM5:22:08
2747Pierre KleinsmithGugulethuM5:22:21
2748Shireen GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:22:39
2749Henry FritzTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:22:51
2750Taurik EmeranTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:22:52
2751Riyaad MoosCentral Athletic ClubM5:23:01
2752 Mxolisi Gqomfa M 5:23:06
2753Pieter SteynFit 2000M5:23:13
2754David CharlesRavensmeadM5:23:27
2755William CharlesTelkomM5:23:28
2756Marilette BrownCape Multisport ClubM5:23:54
2757Encia Janse van RensburgCape Multisport ClubF5:23:54
2758 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 5:23:56
2759Paulvin WebsterM5:24:02
2760Lizelle WestNantesF5:24:04
2761Ryan WestNantesM5:24:04
2762Anne ThomasNantesF5:24:04
2763Adielah TiffioenNantesF5:24:05
2764Rashaad AbrahamsNantesM5:24:05
2765Kentaro ToyosakiMATESM5:24:12
2766Jane HorsfieldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:24:12
2767Yusuf KariemARD Athletic ClubM5:24:24
2768Zainuneesa UngererARD Athletic ClubF5:24:44
2769Isaac MartinusAtlantis HarriersM5:24:52
2770Vanessa JoshuaCentury CityF5:24:53
2771Bulelwa StwayiTygerberg Athletic ClubF5:25:04
2772Naiema AbrahamsTopformF5:25:20
2773Graham BothaHout Bay HarriersM5:25:20
2774Trevor DarochaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:25:23
2775Zothile ZondiCentury CityF5:25:27
2776Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM5:25:39
2777Tania BlakeCeltic HarriersF5:25:51
2778Michael ClarkeNedbank Running ClubM5:25:53
2779Lena ClarkeNedbank Running ClubF5:25:54
2780Nomi BodlaniF5:26:20
2781Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM5:26:27
2782Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:26:36
2783Ndzube ThobileGugulethuM5:27:02
2784Reza EbrahimSpartan HarriersM5:27:02
2785Denise Du PlessisCeltic HarriersF5:27:06
2786Sharief MallickCentral Athletic ClubM5:27:14
2787Mark SchaffnerStrand Athletic ClubM5:27:18
2788Pietman WesselsDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:27:36
2789Robert KeynelSanlamM5:27:40
2790Klippies van RooyenStrand Athletic ClubF5:27:47
2791Claude SwatsF5:28:26
2792Simeon HusselmannTelkomM5:28:27
2793Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM5:28:37
2794Patricia CupidoTygerberg Athletic ClubF5:28:40
2795Aalia KarjiekerCape Multisport ClubF5:28:45
2796Francois LoedolffStrand Athletic ClubM5:29:02
2797Nicky EsauM5:29:28
2798Pumla KutaGugulethuF5:29:29
2799Theresa WilliamsIn TouchF5:29:33
2800Karin TheronBrackenfellF5:29:38
2801Roger BraafPinelandsM5:29:50
2802Kwazi GabuzaGugulethuM5:29:51
2803Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:29:56
2804 Craig Lucas M 5:29:58
2805Colin van WykStrand Athletic ClubM5:30:05
2806Elroy KoopmanOld MutualM5:30:21
2807Philippa GreenAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:30:48
2808Carine GigerRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF5:31:18
2809Susanna BoonzaierCorrectional ServicesF5:31:18
2810Graham MitchellCeltic HarriersM5:31:20
2811Russell GrebeCeltic HarriersM5:31:20
2812Umar SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:31:21
2813Gordon AmannM5:31:30
2814Rickert JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:31:41
2815Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:31:44
2816Elizka HendrikseBrackenfellF5:32:05
2817Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF5:32:05
2818Hennie WestraadtCape Multisport ClubM5:32:27
2819Clive IdasCape Multisport ClubM5:32:28
2820 Nandia Jacobson F 5:33:04
2821Marisha TroutF5:33:25
2822 Melissa Tome F 5:33:49
2823Frieda BlignautSanlamF5:33:55
2824 Joseph Strauss M 5:34:05
2825Peter WesselsFish HoekM5:34:10
2826Danie van EckBellville Running ClubM5:34:32
2827Patrick ShawM5:35:02
2828Nigel RinquestCeltic HarriersM5:35:15
2829Tiaan RoodtBellville Running ClubM5:35:29
2830Claudia SmitNantesF5:35:29
2831David NdabaIn TouchM5:35:30
2832Nosiphiwe SibangoGugulethuF5:35:32
2833Caroline LeeMorningside Country ClubF5:35:34
2834Zola ZuzaniM5:35:35
2835Patrick MoshigaGugulethuM5:35:39
2836Andy CampbellFish HoekM5:35:50
2837Adala HeughgertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:35:52
2838Mohammad SmithCeltic HarriersM5:36:33
2839Nawaal GabrielCentral Athletic ClubF5:36:38
2840Ebrahim HassenTopformM5:37:05
2841Lateefa IsmailBidvestF5:37:07
2842Vaughn RomanIn TouchM5:37:25
2843Gozyn AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM5:38:14
2844Moesha MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF5:38:14
2845Francine van HeerdenKempton Road RunnersF5:38:21
2846 Adeeb Abrahams M 5:38:33
2847Jadfe AdamsM5:38:50
2848Annemarie AllworthFish HoekF5:38:50
2849 Bandile Cima M 5:39:15
2850Alverina DawsonIn TouchF5:39:23
2851Lee Freeland-HughesF5:39:27
2852Anton TruterM5:39:33
2853Yaaseen JohaarVodacom Yebo StridersM5:39:39
2854Richard PriceEdgemead RunnersM5:39:39
2855Patricia MaslinF5:39:42
2856Manto QotoyiWest CoastF5:39:49
2857Graham DinwoodieM5:39:52
2858Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF5:40:26
2859Thandeka MehloCentury CityF5:40:28
2860Juanita LambrechtsMelkbos Athletic ClubF5:40:44
2861Moganat LagkarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:40:47
2862Regine Le RouxHout Bay HarriersF5:41:00
2863Allison HowaRand Road WarriorsF5:41:14
2864Trevor PhillipsRand Athletic ClubM5:41:37
2865 Eugene O'ryan M 5:42:38
2866Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:43:31
2867Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF5:43:37
2868Ayesha RinquestAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:44:00
2869Faried RinquestAtlantic Athletic ClubM5:44:00
2870Willem FransmanSanlamM5:44:32
2871 Paul Malakou M 5:44:49
2872Chad DunnettM5:44:51
2873Deirdre HewitsonATC Running ClubF5:45:25
2874Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:45:42
2875John TheobaldWhalersM5:45:43
2876 Terence Masella M 5:45:44
2877Fatima MzinyatiWest CoastF5:46:01
2878Jasmina Kariem^MSAF5:46:08
2879Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM5:46:11
2880Sefako MokoloACSAM5:46:18
2881Fahiem IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM5:46:46
2882Robert OktoberM5:47:10
2883Ryan HammondBellville Running ClubM5:47:16
2884Livasha MudalyCeltic HarriersF5:47:16
2885Bevin ThysCeltic HarriersM5:47:32
2886Melanie VivieresPaarlF5:47:36
2887 Colin Townsend M 5:47:36
2888Warren ShawMATESM5:47:47
2889Cara Bloem-BalintuloF5:48:31
2890Ilse TheysTygerberg Athletic ClubF5:48:38
2891Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM5:48:38
2892Aziza LakayTygerberg Athletic ClubF5:49:51
2893Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF5:49:51
2894Yunus AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:50:03
2895John MakwenaCorrectional ServicesM5:50:04
2896Cameron ClarkeM5:50:54
2897Wilhelm LiebetrauRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM5:51:13
2898Nicola ForganFish HoekF5:51:44
2899Harold JohannesRavensmeadM5:52:37
2900Graham JoosteBrackenfellM5:52:41
2901Arthur ZerfSanlamM5:53:58
2902Jan SwartFit 2000M5:54:33
2903Zandile ChristianF5:54:33
2904Lehlohonolo PhamoliWest CoastM5:54:34
2905Richard CullisWestern Province Cricket ClubM5:54:52
2906Sandile MyekiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:54:53
2907Xio-Anne de WaalSanlamF5:54:56
2908 Derrize Hoffman Team VitalityF 5:56:14
2909Toni CavanaghCape Multisport ClubF5:56:39
2910Dino WesselsM5:56:40
2911Gert van RooyenM5:58:12
2912Clive MulliganMetropolitanM6:01:04
2913 Dorothy Cole F 6:01:39
2914Busiswa DamoyiDurbanville Athletic ClubF6:01:41
2915 Phill Steffny M 6:01:41
2916Rodney CoetzeeBidvestM6:02:04
2917Lieb de KlerkGermiston Callies HarriersM6:03:29
2918Mary-Jane KendallGermiston Callies HarriersF6:03:30
2919Jyh MaF6:04:21
2920Kevin ThysM6:05:55
2921Fatima HendricksARD Athletic ClubF6:08:42
2922Rene DickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF6:09:48
2923Thandeka BulwanaCheetahsF6:09:52
2924Brandon HendricksCeltic HarriersM6:10:11
2925Dawood FortuneTopformM6:13:05
2926Rose HamesGoodwood HarriersF6:13:53
2927 Brian Ngcebetsha M 6:14:01

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Varsity Old Boys Running Club149
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club117
Gugulethu116
Cape Multisport Club113
Durbanville Athletic Club110
Celtic Harriers98
Strand Athletic Club92
Atlantic Athletic Club92
Bellville Running Club83
Nedbank Running Club66
West Coast66
Fish Hoek60
Spartan Harriers59
Brackenfell57
Pinelands57
Topform48
Stellenbosch48
ATC Running Club46
Edgemead Runners45
Central Athletic Club44
ARD Athletic Club34
Wildrunner34
In Touch34
Tygerberg Athletic Club32
Ommiedraai Friends32
Old Mutual30
Nantes30
Century City28
Whalers27
Melkbos Athletic Club26
Run/Walk for Life - Western Province26
Hout Bay Harriers26
Carbineers - WP25
Sanlam25
Paarl21
Harfield Harriers21
South African National Defence Force20
Langebaan Strandloopers19
Metropolitan19
Western Province Cricket Club18
Satori17
Correctional Services17
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club16
Helderberg Harriers16
Team Vitality15
Ravensmead14
Foresters14
Telkom13
Mitchell's Plain Titans13
Southern Striders Athletic Club12
Wellington11
My Training Day11
Eskom Gijimas11
Goodwood Harriers11
SACS Old Boys9
Rand Athletic Club9
Swartland8
Parliament8
Vodacom Yebo Striders8
ArcelorMittal8
SAPS - WC8
Somerset Striders8
MATES7
Born2Run7
Adventure Racing6
Worcester6
ACSA6
Blue Downs6
Maties5
Cape Peninsula University of Technology5
University of Cape Town5
Elsies River5
Faku Chiefs4
Khayelitsha4
^MSA4
Observatory Running Club4
Sunninghill Striders4
Olifantsrivier Athletic Club4
Rocky Road Runners4
Jeppe Quondam4
Phobians4
Bidvest3
Queenstown Harriers3
Multisport Maniacs3
Durban Athletic Club3
Knysna3
Pick 'n Pay3
Fit 20003
Hewat Athletic Club3
Walmers Athletic Club3
Modern Athlete3
Namaqua Athletic Club3
Oudtshoorn Amateur3
Magnolia Road Runners3
Stella Athletic Club3
Westville3
FNB Multisport3
Langeberg3
Khosa Road Runners2
Hermanus Whalers2
Run/Walk for Life - Eastern Cape2
Maxed Elite2
Velocity Athletic Club2
Groot Constantia2
Hangklip Athletic Club2
Boland2
Bonnievale2
Aurecon Athletic Club2
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University2
Sports Connection Striders2
Pirates2
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club2
Ceres2
Cheetahs2
Herbalife2
Open Box Running Club2
DHS Old Boys2
Wanderers Athletic Club2
Irene2
Germiston Callies Harriers2
Cool Running2
Gonubie Harriers1
Rand Road Warriors1
Dainfern Country Club1
Elgin Grabouw Athletic Club1
Running Inn1
Klerksdorp1
Kempton Road Runners1
Collegians Harriers1
Real Gijimas1
Chamber1
Asics Athletic Club1
Sasol1
Kearsney Striders1
Lichtenburg1
Plettenberg Bay Athletic Club1
Montagu1
DST Sumbandila Athletic Club1
SAPS1
Malabar Road Runners1
Quirk Running Club1
Legogote Villagers1
Oasis Crescent1
Dwars River Valley1
Chappies1
Mtunzini1
Deloitte1
SAPS - KZN1
Emnambithi Striders1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Department of Public Works1
Makana1
Brookes Athletic Club1
Randburg Harriers1
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers1
Run/Walk for Life1
CSIR1
Brakpan Athletic Club1
Savages1
Umjantshi Social1
Department of Land Affairs1
Hartenbos Drawwers1
Langa Athletic Club1
Dolphin Coast Striders1
SANDWP1
KPMG Running Club1
Eersterivier1
Mangaung1
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club1
Hillcrest Villagers1
Jozi X Training1
South African Reserve Bank1
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club1
Tuks1
Manoni1
Atlantis Harriers1
ABSA1
Spirit Wind1
Morningside Country Club1
Johannesburg Harriers1
Dabulamanzi Canoe1