Josiah Gumede2018-11-24

21.1kmdistance
1:08:12winning time
103finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Ayanda MncubeEthekwiniM1:08:12
2Nkosikhona MhlakwanaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:10:29
3Lungelo KhumaloM1:10:37
4Siphesihle MasondoUtrecht Athletic ClubM1:11:36
5Luyanda ChiyaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:15:00
6Abram MaphalalaDrankensberg StridersM1:17:27
7Sbonelo KhumaloLoskop GijimasM1:18:01
8Mbusise HlongwaneDrankensberg StridersM1:20:39
9Bonga MoloiDrankensberg StridersM1:22:24
10 Moses Bigboy Kubheka Ladysmith Athletic ClubM 1:22:25
11Ndumiso BasiMooi RiverM1:23:01
12Sakhile MakhileDrankensberg StridersM1:23:33
13Paul MofukengDrankensberg StridersM1:24:05
14Sitila MatiloloM1:24:55
15Bongani KhanyezaNedbank Running ClubM1:24:56
16Bongumusa GumedeSAPS StridersM1:30:26
17Buyisani NqubulaM1:32:59
18Lucky NgwenyaM1:33:00
19Lucky MthabelaDrankensberg StridersM1:33:13
20Mondli TshaniniM1:33:16
21Five MalakwaneHarrismithM1:35:07
22Israel Nhlanhla MalingaEzakheni Athletic ClubM1:35:19
23Sikhumbuzo KhozaM1:35:28
24Bethwell MazibukoDrankensberg StridersM1:40:50
25Nontobeko MlamboLoskop GijimasF1:41:32
26Snothi KhanyezaSAPS IngwenyaM1:45:06
27Nhanhla MalevuMooi RiverM1:45:08
28Thulani MadondoBergville Athletic ClubM1:45:44
29Zwelisha NqayiM1:45:51
30Mary Xolisile MwelaseNedbank Running ClubF1:46:01
31Phelelani HlatshwayoDrankensberg StridersM1:46:55
32Bafana NjokoDrankensberg StridersM1:47:37
33Pretty HlongwaneMaxed EliteF1:47:55
34 Johannes Ralehasa Maluti Multisport ClubM 1:51:47
35Leonard Lindelani NdlovuM1:54:35
36Madhango KhumaloM1:54:45
37Bongumusa DlaminiM1:54:55
38Dennis MadlalaM1:55:12
39Hleziphi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubF1:55:20
40Lincoln SibiyaLadysmith Athletic ClubM1:55:20
41Thulle DakiEstcourtF1:56:21
42Zandele KhumaloLoskop GijimasF1:58:28
43Bongani MlotywaM1:58:28
44Siboniso NdebeleF1:59:13
45Bhekani MbathaM1:59:42
46Shange MbongeniM2:00:24
47Nomvula KubhekaMaluti Multisport ClubF2:03:59
48Tracey ZunckelF2:04:46
49Thembisile MbathaDrankensberg StridersF2:05:15
50 Sifiso Mazibuko M 2:05:56
51Bheki MthembuEmnambithi StridersM2:07:13
52Kwenzekile ZondoMooi RiverF2:08:32
53Cebekhulu VusiBergville Athletic ClubM2:08:55
54 Nokuphiwa Ngobese Maxed EliteF 2:10:51
55Mphithizeli MtsiMaxed EliteM2:11:00
56Zakhele ShabalalaKlip River StridersM2:11:08
57Nala MgciniLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:13:18
58Cornette MeyerF2:13:51
59Sfiso DlalisaM2:14:54
60Jabulani Christopher LangaKlip River StridersM2:15:53
61Sizwe MdakaneM2:15:54
62Senzo MavimbelaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:15:55
63 Bonginkosi Qwabe M 2:16:57
64 Seneliso Mazibuko M 2:17:11
65Amy GaceF2:17:24
66Elize FickF2:17:24
67Mbali MohlakoaneDrankensberg StridersF2:17:31
68Mshabalala ShabalalaM2:17:51
69Livhuwani Muriel TshilateOld MutualF2:18:24
70Busisiwe ZunguSAPS StridersF2:19:45
71Precious RadebeF2:21:14
72Bhekinkosi MkhwanaziM2:21:35
73 Bongani Sithole M 2:23:03
74Sboniso LamulaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:23:20
75Chrizel StruwigF2:23:25
76Rudi StruwigM2:23:26
77Sandile KhumaloM2:24:11
78Wiseman SibayaNedbank Running ClubM2:26:40
79Angie PillayFordervilleF2:26:56
80Celani NgcoboEstcourtM2:27:49
81Berrington StrydomLoskop GijimasM2:27:50
82Thandeka MlotshwaF2:29:58
83Winnie DubazaneBergville Athletic ClubF2:33:10
84 Thokozane Hadebe Ladysmith Athletic ClubM 2:33:46
85Mlandeli MbuyisaM2:36:00
86Sibusiso NkosiSAPS IngwenyaM2:36:27
87Mhlonipheni DlaminiM2:37:37
88Bhekani HadebeM2:37:50
89 Nthabiseng Duduzile Khena F 2:38:21
90 Ntuthuko Khumalo M 2:39:14
91 Mmoledi Mphahlele MondiM 2:39:18
92Philani MazibukoF2:39:19
93Samke MadondoF2:42:19
94Setota RamoshebiVuthaM2:50:43
95Mandla MazibukoKlip River StridersM2:51:09
96Ambrose Bhekuyise MbathaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:55:37
97Nokubonga ZondoLadysmith Athletic ClubF2:55:56
98Lesley ShawSave OrionF3:01:24
99Sandra MtshaliLadysmith Athletic ClubF3:05:44
100Olga ShawVulturesF3:05:56
101Tina SewgolamF3:06:13
102 Phumelele Madonsela F 3:07:23
103Nonhlanhla HlopheLadysmith Athletic ClubF3:07:28