Firgrove Challenge2019-02-02

10.0kmdistance
0:30:28winning time
1868finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Vuyolwethu MbukusheAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:30:28
2Admire RushikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:31:44
3Kane ReillyM0:32:01
4Mandilakhe MbekwaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:33:16
5Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:33:22
6Gershon AzizaSpartan HarriersM0:33:30
7Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:33:40
8Fortunate ChidzivoLanga Athletic ClubF0:34:26
9Bonisile NgculanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:34:27
10Ayabulela BodlaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:34:50
11Shema FiacreSpartan HarriersM0:34:52
12Lethu CetywayoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:00
13Siyanda NgxamelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:35:04
14Neo MolemaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:35:05
15Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM0:35:13
16Gerrit ViljoenM0:35:15
17Kyle BucklowM0:35:43
18Roger DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:46
19Nonelela PupumaSanlamM0:36:49
20Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM0:37:23
21Stephen MotauBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:37:25
22Shakeel SckrikkerSpartan HarriersM0:37:45
23Bulelani BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:37:51
24Pamella MoyikwaLanga Athletic ClubF0:37:53
25Bulelwa SimaeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:38:03
26Michael JosephAtlantic TriathlonM0:38:23
27Yonela MpongwanaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:38:23
28Jonas GensickePinelandsM0:38:30
29Christiaan GreylingM0:38:30
30Landie GreylingF0:38:30
31Mika?çöeel EssaM0:38:32
32Rudolf NobauerDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:38:50
33Alexandra Stuart-SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:38:51
34Ross PennellM0:38:56
35 Jonathan Overett PinelandsM 0:39:04
36Johnny ZolaSpartan HarriersM0:39:13
37Goethe FaulmannSpartan HarriersM0:39:25
38Thembalethu MolefeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:39:29
39Dyonase NolubabaloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:39:31
40Jason BaileyGroot ConstantiaM0:39:35
41Friedl van der MerweNedbank Running ClubM0:39:50
42Jennifer BrownCarbineers - WPF0:40:09
43Wayden PetersenSpartan HarriersM0:40:35
44Jana Le RouxF0:40:49
45Percy KellyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:40:57
46Nick GrollAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:41:26
47Luke MeyerSpartan HarriersM0:41:31
48Gregory JacobsEdgemead RunnersM0:41:48
49Isma?çöeel EssaWildrunnerM0:41:49
50Lucky ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:42:07
51 Zaid Abrahams M 0:42:08
52Busisiwe MatiwaneLanga Athletic ClubF0:42:17
53Aaron BoyisiEasterns KraaifonteinM0:42:22
54Shaheen SouthgateSpartan HarriersM0:42:33
55Ursula FransBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:42:40
56Henry CievertsTopformM0:42:45
57Zainul-Abideen SahibTopformM0:42:45
58Kudzai MahachiM0:43:06
59Gareth MchardyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:43:08
60 Aubrey Muller M 0:43:17
61 Michail Govin M 0:43:27
62Takunda GadzikwaSpartan HarriersM0:43:28
63Clive FredericksSpartan HarriersM0:43:32
64David FishM0:43:49
65Sharon KlopstraForestersF0:43:59
66Kevin MalabaM0:44:07
67Michael ByronHarfield HarriersM0:44:14
68Kurt LalinEdgemead RunnersM0:44:16
69Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM0:44:18
70Dominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM0:44:18
71Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM0:44:18
72Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM0:44:21
73Louis HübnerUniversity of Cape TownM0:44:25
74Adrian GearyCarbineers - WPM0:44:25
75Frikkie SauermanM0:44:30
76Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:44:31
77Marcus GawronskyM0:44:31
78Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:44:33
79Nadia TurtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:44:37
80Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF0:44:38
81Seth MeyerSpartan HarriersM0:44:49
82Wesley van der MerweGugulethuM0:44:50
83Mario FrezzaM0:44:58
84Dillon ErnstzenSpartan HarriersM0:45:04
85Nataloe SmitStrand Athletic ClubF0:45:10
86Fh NeethlingBellville Running ClubM0:45:22
87Hermanus J SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:45:23
88Andrew KetsM0:45:23
89Gerhard KotzeM0:45:39
90Aaron SubramonyAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:45:41
91Nocwaka MthethoLanga Athletic ClubF0:45:43
92Norberto Da SilvaM0:45:44
93Twane WesselsCape Multisport ClubF0:45:45
94Amahle DintsiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:45:45
95Emihle NtuthuVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:45:46
96 Tom Brown M 0:46:00
97Beth MandelPiratesF0:46:02
98Jarrod KallisFish HoekM0:46:03
99Lee-Anne FreelandMelkbos Athletic ClubF0:46:05
100 Mark Bunn Team VitalityM 0:46:12
101Kwanganathi WotiniNedbank Running ClubM0:46:14
102 Marta Jekot F 0:46:26
103Ivan SmithM0:46:29
104Francios RossouwSouth African National Defence ForceM0:46:32
105Reon DanielsSpartan HarriersM0:47:03
106Neville FrieslichFish HoekM0:47:04
107Leilahn AlbertynKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:47:05
108Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:47:10
109Judd EricObservatory Running ClubM0:47:11
110Karen LowNedbank Running ClubF0:47:12
111Tim LowNedbank Running ClubM0:47:12
112 Andre Ackerman M 0:47:20
113Mark BaldwinFish HoekM0:47:26
114 Vince Abendanon M 0:47:31
115Celeste NovakVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:47:33
116Buhle MtshabeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:41
117 Maria Kiley F 0:47:46
118 Matt Thompson M 0:47:46
119Ahmed BhamjeeWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:47:48
120Ellie CourtsCeltic HarriersF0:47:49
121Junaid JanoodienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:52
122Gangrager EssackVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:52
123Albert WilliamsTopformM0:47:53
124 Darwin van Rooyen M 0:47:56
125Bharn BurgersM0:47:58
126Zahra AyyoubF0:47:58
127Rustum ReidM0:48:03
128Andrew RyanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:07
129Nizaamudien HamdulayM0:48:13
130Ricco VisserPinelandsM0:48:25
131Tamara StevensonF0:48:27
132Lauren MartinEdgemead RunnersF0:48:28
133Raymond RixVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:31
134Viljoen van NiekerkBellville Running ClubM0:48:35
135Jenna RykliefSpartan HarriersF0:48:43
136 Anthony Rimbault M 0:48:44
137Theodore HillEdgemead RunnersM0:48:46
138 Chris de Oliveira Edgemead RunnersM 0:48:52
139Bridgid Hamilton RussellHarfield HarriersF0:48:52
140Geoff GarbersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:53
141Abdullah SolomonsM0:48:58
142Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM0:49:02
143Andries GenisBellville Running ClubM0:49:03
144 Ruben Coetzee M 0:49:03
145Matthew RoyleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:04
146 Gizelle Willows F 0:49:07
147Mongezi CabaneM0:49:07
148Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:49:12
149Chantall JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF0:49:13
150Cameron JohnstonEdgemead RunnersM0:49:17
151 Vuyani Jevu M 0:49:25
152Bilal Osman LatibM0:49:26
153 Howard Barratt WildrunnerM 0:49:28
154Gareth EngelbrechtM0:49:32
155Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:49:33
156Austin SmithM0:49:34
157Yaasier FortuneTopformM0:49:40
158Bruce HodgkinsonCeltic HarriersM0:49:43
159Estelle BothaF0:49:48
160Frans KotzeM0:49:54
161Etelka VerheyenHarfield HarriersF0:49:55
162 Tamlin Wightman F 0:49:55
163Warren MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:10
164Christian HelmboldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:14
165Kirstin BloomerUniversity of Cape TownF0:50:17
166 Dieudonne Kantu M 0:50:25
167Samantha BurlsF0:50:28
168Neill de JonghBellville Running ClubM0:50:29
169Cb BrownEdgemead RunnersF0:50:31
170Imraan AdamM0:50:33
171Phuti HatebeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:50:34
172Zane van ZylM0:50:35
173Mujeeb KajeeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:36
174Marco TalottiM0:50:42
175Tienie BesterM0:50:42
176Craig EllisAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:50:44
177 Roger Graham M 0:50:45
178 Kimberley Forbes Atlantic Athletic ClubF 0:50:45
179Mziwethu MyaliBrackenfellM0:50:45
180 Kevin Stasch M 0:50:48
181Stephen CowleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:49
182Richard KnaggsWest CoastM0:50:51
183Colin DayHout Bay HarriersM0:50:53
184 Annelle Griessel F 0:50:55
185Martin Lee PanAtlantic TriathlonM0:50:57
186 Darren Vaudin M 0:50:59
187Neville MenezesDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:51:01
188Victoria RobinsonF0:51:07
189Adenaan SalieSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:10
190Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM0:51:11
191Siraaj SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:11
192 Stuart Adam M 0:51:14
193Nadia DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF0:51:15
194Roshaan SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF0:51:16
195 Chris Rowe M 0:51:17
196 Carlie Britz-Allers M 0:51:18
197Nicolette HerringBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF0:51:19
198Jodi MarcusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:51:19
199Lee BagaretteM0:51:20
200Robin AbrahamsOld MutualM0:51:22
201Christine HibberdFish HoekF0:51:27
202Claudia HeylCeltic HarriersF0:51:35
203 Lukas Rudman M 0:51:40
204 Timothy Aggett M 0:51:41
205Jeff SmithBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:45
206Matthew ZinnCeltic HarriersM0:51:50
207David RobertsonM0:51:54
208Brent van der LindeM0:51:59
209 Morgan Naidoo F 0:52:04
210Craig KlopstraForestersM0:52:07
211Anthony ThunstromM0:52:10
212Teresa SnymanPick 'n PayF0:52:11
213 Cristal Smith F 0:52:12
214Fikele NontombanaSpartan HarriersM0:52:13
215Andrew AllisonM0:52:15
216Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:52:16
217Alastair HendricksM0:52:16
218Mohamed Imraan ParkerSanlamM0:52:18
219 Francois Hendrikse M 0:52:20
220 Nick Sassman M 0:52:22
221John BernhardtWest CoastM0:52:24
222Debbie FairhurstCarbineers - WPF0:52:31
223Veronique JacobsSpartan HarriersF0:52:39
224Vanessa PickfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:52:42
225Anthony HawkridgeSatoriM0:52:43
226Gordon MccrindleM0:52:44
227de Waal HoonOld MutualM0:52:48
228Michael VaudinCentury CityM0:52:56
229 Damian Cockcroft M 0:52:57
230 Kurt Wyngaard Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:52:58
231Shaun WaitM0:53:03
232 Sarah Hawinkels F 0:53:08
233 Bradley Greve M 0:53:08
234William GreigRun/Walk for LifeM0:53:09
235Penny CorbettF0:53:10
236 Tessa Hille F 0:53:12
237Carien van der BergBrackenfellF0:53:13
238Linden NicolRun/Walk for LifeF0:53:16
239Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF0:53:17
240Collette van EckFish HoekF0:53:20
241Jasco JacobsM0:53:28
242Zoe VermaakSpartan HarriersF0:53:32
243Morne HoniballM0:53:33
244Lelani SwartF0:53:33
245Adam KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersM0:53:36
246Samuel CohenM0:53:39
247Kurt PhillipsSpartan HarriersM0:53:40
248 Philip Liebetrau Strand Athletic ClubM 0:53:42
249Valeria Fragoso de AlmeidaF0:53:44
250Tracey BroomRun/Walk for LifeF0:53:45
251Gemma HoskinsSpartan HarriersF0:53:46
252Ilhaam SabanOmmiedraai FriendsF0:53:48
253Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF0:53:48
254 Frans Schutte Durbanville Athletic ClubM 0:53:49
255 Natalie van Zyl Celtic HarriersF 0:53:50
256Jacob KotsiTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:53:53
257Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF0:53:58
258Zohan SmithM0:53:58
259 Kelvin Brink M 0:53:59
260 Wesley Pheiffer M 0:54:04
261 Arthur Madondo M 0:54:05
262 Jason Bagley M 0:54:07
263Charel KerschbaumerMATESM0:54:09
264Quentin WingOpen Box Running ClubM0:54:10
265 Jennifer Traut F 0:54:10
266 Frikkie Marx M 0:54:11
267 Anton van Blerck M 0:54:11
268Dirk de JagerM0:54:15
269Tara TobinCeltic HarriersF0:54:19
270Natalie HillF0:54:23
271Brian ArentsenCentury CityM0:54:24
272Cathy BurtonF0:54:24
273Iain van ZylCeltic HarriersM0:54:26
274 Alister Smuts M 0:54:27
275Riedywaan DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:34
276Juan StockenstroomCeltic HarriersM0:54:34
277 Melvin George M 0:54:37
278Kirsten MundyF0:54:39
279 Rosa Sloot F 0:54:40
280 Samanthia Holmes West CoastF 0:54:41
281 Collen Heyns M 0:54:43
282Boyd GriffithsM0:54:44
283Eike MorizHout Bay HarriersF0:54:44
284Malcolm WyngaardHewat Athletic ClubM0:54:54
285Andre RoodeGugulethuM0:54:54
286Andrea GibbonSpartan HarriersF0:54:54
287 Belinda van der Merwe F 0:54:55
288 Tamaryn Scarterfield F 0:54:56
289Lisa SuttonF0:54:57
290 Andre Wightman M 0:55:01
291Nic FindlayM0:55:01
292 Christopher Rooney M 0:55:03
293Yaseen HarnekerSanlamM0:55:05
294Lauren GibbonSpartan HarriersF0:55:08
295 Cara Teversham F 0:55:09
296Lumko VaziGugulethuM0:55:10
297 Timothy Beattie M 0:55:11
298Elmare HerringEdgemead RunnersF0:55:11
299Zunaid KhatiebBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:14
300Ashraf HendricksM0:55:14
301Elmari MaraisCarbineers - WPF0:55:16
302Graham WellsM0:55:16
303Siza MadonselaOld MutualF0:55:16
304Jillian AlternFish HoekF0:55:16
305 Desigan Reddy M 0:55:17
306 Keenan de Doncker M 0:55:17
307Kerryn JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF0:55:18
308Ntembeko MbewanaM0:55:20
309 Nicole Sieberhagen F 0:55:20
310Megan VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:55:20
311Brent VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:55:22
312 Teresa Rooney F 0:55:24
313Geoff CohenM0:55:33
314Alain van GensenM0:55:34
315Liam GomesSpartan HarriersM0:55:35
316 Michael Firth Spartan HarriersM 0:55:36
317 Carmen Olivier F 0:55:36
318Antoinette BeukesF0:55:38
319Graeme WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:40
320Michael MarleForestersM0:55:45
321Chelsea GeachHarfield HarriersF0:55:47
322Nick BaikoffM0:55:48
323 Ron Gorin M 0:55:50
324Elizabeth WinterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:51
325Dirk BrandM0:55:51
326 Alvin Emmanuel Spartan HarriersM 0:55:52
327Horst SchifferFish HoekM0:55:58
328Brigitte AtwoodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:59
329 Ali Moerat Bo-KaapM 0:56:01
330 Aj Rens Strand Athletic ClubM 0:56:02
331 Siya Bashe F 0:56:05
332Elizabeth PerrottF0:56:06
333 Logan-Lee Appollis M 0:56:11
334Carolyn ElliottCeltic HarriersF0:56:11
335Jerry NaidooCorrectional ServicesM0:56:15
336Massimo OrioneHout Bay HarriersM0:56:19
337Elizabeth LouwRun/Walk for LifeF0:56:22
338Heather HillPinelandsF0:56:31
339 Anthony Caisley Durbanville Athletic ClubM 0:56:31
340Ben TheronM0:56:33
341 Zeyaad Essa M 0:56:37
342Christine JohnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:42
343Gavin MchardyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:44
344 Gavin Attenborough M 0:56:44
345Trish ErasmusF0:56:49
346Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF0:56:50
347 Deanne Roberts F 0:56:50
348Israel FiniM0:56:50
349 Keith Jenkings M 0:56:52
350Angelo Grant MaraisBellville Running ClubM0:56:53
351Jason Grant RatnerStellenboschM0:56:56
352Aimee van GensenOld MutualF0:56:57
353 Gerome Johnson M 0:56:58
354Daniel ForwardHewat Athletic ClubM0:57:00
355Stephan SmedaM0:57:01
356Isaac PapierRavensmeadM0:57:02
357 Ernst Kleinhans M 0:57:03
358 Kotze Jurina F 0:57:04
359Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:57:06
360Sean MccormackEdgemead RunnersM0:57:08
361Anwar GamieldienPick 'n PayM0:57:10
362Melise SteynF0:57:10
363Trevor KannemeyerSpartan HarriersM0:57:10
364Wim SteynM0:57:11
365Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM0:57:12
366 Grant Willemse M 0:57:18
367Ryan MccormackEdgemead RunnersM0:57:19
368Henry XabaM0:57:19
369 Tarryn de Doncker F 0:57:20
370Hannah HishinFish HoekF0:57:21
371 Beulah Durrheim F 0:57:22
372 Kay Longman Run/Walk for LifeF 0:57:25
373Peter MinnaarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:28
374 Mzwandile Kweyama Old MutualM 0:57:30
375Johannes MareSpartan HarriersM0:57:32
376Annele Stadler-GreenDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:57:33
377 Denford Chitaukire M 0:57:34
378 Robyn Hampton F 0:57:35
379 Marc Weber M 0:57:39
380 Torey Wiget-Beattie F 0:57:41
381Jacques de KockCapitecM0:57:43
382Denise BehrensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:57:44
383Murray ClackSpartan HarriersM0:57:46
384 Wayne Beattie M 0:57:47
385Suanne WhittakerF0:57:47
386Mogamat Shadley JacobsM0:57:47
387Angela PriceAtlantic TriathlonF0:57:48
388Brett SneddonM0:57:48
389Callum TilburyM0:57:49
390Wesley VorsatzSpartan HarriersM0:57:51
391 Antony Boting M 0:57:51
392 Bronwen Davies F 0:57:52
393 Penny Parenzee F 0:57:53
394 Zoe Mcclarty F 0:57:53
395Chant+¬ Du ToitF0:57:53
396Pamela CrowsleyF0:57:54
397Oloff CrousBrackenfellM0:57:54
398Lindelani RamuthivheliM0:57:55
399 James Truter M 0:57:55
400Levona PaulSouth African National Defence ForceF0:57:58
401 Gary Fargher M 0:57:59
402Tamryn WaitF0:57:59
403 Kabir Bray Century CityM 0:58:01
404Lynn VermeulenSatoriF0:58:01
405Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF0:58:02
406Madelie RensStrand Athletic ClubF0:58:03
407Natalie SpiersF0:58:04
408 Lisa Lourie F 0:58:04
409Diana ThomsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:05
410Belinda WhittakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:07
411Joubert DanielM0:58:08
412 Bernhard Cruse Mazars Athletic ClubM 0:58:09
413 Barry Bugler M 0:58:11
414Gert DolsWest CoastM0:58:15
415Teganleah ScheffersSpartan HarriersF0:58:16
416Ashraf JassiemMSA MultisportM0:58:16
417Cayley TonkinF0:58:17
418Liesl FeltonSpartan HarriersF0:58:17
419 Atiya Patel F 0:58:18
420 Sally Wright F 0:58:20
421Karen McclartyF0:58:21
422Lauren TuckWildrunnerF0:58:22
423Elyida de MonkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:22
424Nasreen EbrahimOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:26
425Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF0:58:27
426Jenna BaikoffF0:58:27
427Rieghard VermaakM0:58:28
428Samantha WyngaardRun/Walk for LifeF0:58:29
429Carla SchoemanAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:58:29
430Richard OakleyAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:58:30
431Meenal ValaAtlantic TriathlonM0:58:31
432 Jessica Coleman F 0:58:35
433Suzanne PullingerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:35
434 Lauren Laishley F 0:58:35
435Yaaseen AlbertynKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:58:36
436Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:58:37
437Chantal KrohnertSpartan HarriersF0:58:38
438Thabile KetyeParliamentF0:58:38
439Ryan SwartzM0:58:39
440 Jerome Cupido M 0:58:40
441Keziah DodgenSpartan HarriersF0:58:40
442 Matthew Hoare M 0:58:42
443 Priscilla Valloo Edgemead RunnersF 0:58:44
444 Leandri Kruger Durbanville Athletic ClubF 0:58:45
445Jessica de JagerF0:58:46
446Carla GreigRun/Walk for LifeF0:58:49
447Mike SchulzM0:58:49
448 Steven Nel M 0:58:50
449 Bronwyn Pitman F 0:58:51
450Jaco BrandM0:58:52
451Quinton GeroM0:58:52
452Stefan SteynCentury CityM0:58:52
453Mark ChurleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:58:53
454 Jane Cunningham F 0:58:53
455Stephanie DonachieAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:58:53
456 Anthony Gracie M 0:58:53
457Lindani MatshingaM0:58:53
458Timothy AllenAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:58:53
459 Jane Walters F 0:58:54
460 Mornay Jansen Edgemead RunnersM 0:58:55
461 Nicky van Hille F 0:58:56
462Ross PickfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:59:00
463Andrew BradleyHout Bay HarriersM0:59:01
464Janet VenterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:04
465 Catherine Kowalski F 0:59:05
466 Eduan de Jongh Bellville Running ClubM 0:59:05
467 Sam Yule F 0:59:07
468Chloe TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:08
469Stacey RethmanRandburg HarriersF0:59:10
470Vincent RickettsCape Multisport ClubM0:59:11
471Jamal AhmedTopformM0:59:12
472 Guy Venter M 0:59:13
473 Gillian Ritchie F 0:59:13
474 Tracy Rist Durbanville Athletic ClubF 0:59:14
475 Pam Myers F 0:59:14
476 Charl van Loggerenberg M 0:59:15
477Renette BreedtBrackenfellF0:59:15
478Gregory AbbottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:59:15
479Kenneth D AnthonyM0:59:18
480Julie AbbottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:19
481Monique SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:20
482Solomons SolomonsGugulethuF0:59:20
483Muzaffer GierdienCentral Athletic ClubM0:59:21
484Chantelle van ZylF0:59:21
485Cheryl MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:23
486 Murray Forman M 0:59:23
487Ilse JansenEdgemead RunnersF0:59:25
488Karen MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:25
489 Tiyon Loubser F 0:59:34
490Chantal EsterhuizenF0:59:36
491Naazia ParkerOld MutualF0:59:38
492Ingrid SwartzEdgemead RunnersF0:59:40
493 Michelle Botha F 0:59:43
494Tracey Da MataSpartan HarriersF0:59:45
495Tsholo TiroPinelandsF0:59:46
496Nosiphelo MaholaF0:59:46
497 Nic Appleby M 0:59:49
498Wynand ToerienM0:59:51
499 Stanley Schneider M 0:59:52
500 Malcolm Swartz M 0:59:53
501Andre ManuelM0:59:58
502 Tanya Mey F 0:59:59
503Dave HansenM1:00:00
504Colin LevineM1:00:00
505Carla WyngaardSpartan HarriersF1:00:10
506Megan ChurchF1:00:11
507Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM1:00:12
508 Retha van Schalkwyk CeresF 1:00:13
509Shannon DanielsPinelandsM1:00:14
510Siyabulela NomoyiM1:00:16
511Neill HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM1:00:17
512Terry CorbettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:00:18
513 Tessa Lloyd F 1:00:18
514Suzy JackSpartan HarriersF1:00:18
515Mark HolroydM1:00:20
516Kate HawkridgeF1:00:21
517Rosalie RichfieldUniversity of Cape TownF1:00:22
518Nadeem ChilwanCarbineers - WPM1:00:24
519 Candice February F 1:00:26
520 Janette Le Grange F 1:00:28
521Michael KallisMATESM1:00:30
522Lindy BehrensCarbineers - WPF1:00:30
523Jaim SpearSpartan HarriersM1:00:36
524Robert TippensAtlantis HarriersM1:00:38
525Robert CameronM1:00:39
526Jo WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:41
527 Donovan Ratner Edgemead RunnersM 1:00:41
528 Kerry Simpson ForestersF 1:00:43
529 Maryke Roberts Western Province Cricket ClubF 1:00:45
530 Ryan Martyn M 1:00:45
531Patrick BrindleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:00:47
532Dominique DonaldF1:00:47
533Kevin JulliesSouth African National Defence ForceM1:00:48
534Ruth LevertonPinelandsF1:00:49
535Jodylynn SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:00:49
536Josh de FleuriotM1:00:50
537Jonathan TrishSpartan HarriersF1:00:53
538 Patrick Pillay M 1:00:53
539Lurendrin NaidooM1:00:54
540 Lindsay Wesner F 1:00:56
541Juan RoestorffM1:00:58
542Gail FargherVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:00
543Natasha FinchF1:01:00
544Sam StodelF1:01:00
545Pierre EtellinM1:01:01
546Marchel PietersM1:01:02
547Firoza RahimBredasdorpF1:01:02
548Lara BredeveldtCeltic HarriersF1:01:03
549Lindo DladlaM1:01:10
550 Deborah Bennet F 1:01:10
551 Anthony Low-Shang M 1:01:12
552Nishen NaidooM1:01:13
553 Terence Jennings M 1:01:15
554Aniel JeavenCape Multisport ClubM1:01:17
555Donald GreigAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:01:21
556 Elzaan de Jongh Bellville Running ClubF 1:01:22
557Chantel ManuelF1:01:24
558Bernadette TomlinSpartan HarriersF1:01:24
559Jacques MinnaarM1:01:25
560Elize BrownCapricorn Athletic ClubF1:01:25
561Catherine HishinFish HoekF1:01:26
562 Tamara Kerr F 1:01:26
563 Murray Payne M 1:01:27
564Eva DirksenF1:01:29
565Frederik LouwM1:01:31
566 Janine van Zyl West CoastF 1:01:31
567Jolene KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersF1:01:33
568 Bridget Martyn F 1:01:34
569Damian WentzelM1:01:35
570Ahmed Zaid MahomedTopformM1:01:36
571Shaakira ElyCentral Athletic ClubF1:01:37
572Dionne BunyardRun/Walk for LifeF1:01:42
573Piero GranelliVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:01:44
574Trudie ElsBellville Running ClubF1:01:44
575 Bedette van Loggerenberg F 1:01:46
576Anthony PycroftWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:01:46
577Bronwen ThomasAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:01:47
578Elzahn OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:01:47
579George WolfaardtM1:01:50
580 Neerandren Naidoo M 1:01:59
581Mohammed AbdullaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:02
582Zoe KooymanF1:02:06
583Johannes LouwRun/Walk for LifeM1:02:08
584Siophan van der WesthuizenF1:02:09
585Adrian MoiseyM1:02:10
586 Natalia Wusch F 1:02:11
587Estelle JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:13
588Fahldi GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM1:02:14
589 Svend Offersen M 1:02:17
590Nooria MatthewsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:20
591Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM1:02:22
592Petra MoolenschotPick 'n PayF1:02:27
593Norman GoluskinM1:02:28
594 Barrie Swart M 1:02:29
595Roleen EsterhuizenF1:02:31
596Aine WilliamsonEdgemead RunnersF1:02:33
597Kathrina AucklooF1:02:34
598 Leila Adam Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:02:36
599Terry TalottiRun/Walk for LifeF1:02:39
600 Bevin Sandras M 1:02:40
601Saskia WieseF1:02:43
602Jens SchatkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:02:43
603 Leon Swart M 1:02:44
604 Dylan Cunniffe M 1:02:45
605Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:02:48
606Aslam ToffarARD Athletic ClubM1:02:48
607Genevieve KalisF1:02:49
608Craig SchlebuschM1:02:51
609Anesu MagayaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:53
610 Aaliyah Hendricks F 1:02:56
611 Belinda Morrison F 1:02:57
612Osman SahibTopformM1:02:58
613 Jacob Small M 1:03:00
614Mikaela BallFish HoekF1:03:00
615 Rethaa van der Berg PinelandsM 1:03:00
616Chelsee SmithSpartan HarriersF1:03:01
617Elsabe MoyoGugulethuM1:03:01
618Adrian HayesFish HoekM1:03:02
619Izak WahlM1:03:04
620Danielle SchoemanF1:03:04
621Ingrid van MeirvenneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:06
622 Nicky Sheridan M 1:03:07
623 Shereen Volks F 1:03:09
624Lesley PriceRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:10
625Lisa HolmesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:11
626Carmelita AfricaGoodwood HarriersF1:03:11
627Tracey MillarF1:03:12
628Paver HughM1:03:13
629Mooniq MarlieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:03:14
630 Adeeb Abrahams KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:03:16
631 James Hughes Mazars Athletic ClubM 1:03:18
632Kirsten HumanF1:03:18
633 George Louw M 1:03:19
634Zwidofhelangani DzivhaniM1:03:23
635Shrerley ElliottF1:03:24
636 Toni Cartmel F 1:03:27
637Tsepang MotloungM1:03:28
638Caitlin WilsonF1:03:35
639Kyle MaguireM1:03:35
640Diane DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:36
641Stephen DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:03:36
642 Glenda Hensley F 1:03:37
643 Maryanne Cruikshanks F 1:03:37
644Chad LuggM1:03:38
645 Brent van Rensburg M 1:03:39
646 Tamarin Mackintosh F 1:03:39
647Carolyn HiscockF1:03:40
648 Lyle Abrahams M 1:03:40
649Ryan KoopmanEdgemead RunnersM1:03:41
650Shafick GoncalvesFarnese Athletic ClubM1:03:42
651 Lisa Blomerus F 1:03:43
652 Colleen Whitelaw F 1:03:43
653Jynie CraffordCape Multisport ClubF1:03:43
654Craig LewisCeltic HarriersM1:03:44
655 Vasco Mawire Nedbank Running ClubM 1:03:44
656Nicky GeroF1:03:45
657 Khadija Solomons F 1:03:46
658Alun RichM1:03:50
659Jurika HendrikseF1:03:51
660 Geraldine Hendricks F 1:03:51
661 Hilton Booisen M 1:03:53
662 Jeanette Koekemoer F 1:03:53
663Cathy Steele-GrayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:53
664Kokkie KooymanCeltic HarriersM1:03:54
665Matthew SempleM1:03:56
666Tessa KallisFish HoekF1:03:56
667Shafiq BaileyBellville Running ClubM1:03:57
668Tanya LorenzenF1:04:01
669Chantal BoothF1:04:03
670Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:04:05
671Valeria NavoneF1:04:06
672Alan BoothVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:04:08
673 Colin Hancox M 1:04:08
674 Philippa Flitton F 1:04:08
675Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:04:09
676Lauren DoyleSpartan HarriersF1:04:09
677 Catherine Elliott F 1:04:13
678Pascale GuyRun/Walk for LifeF1:04:13
679Eloise MeindlF1:04:13
680David BrennanM1:04:16
681 Penny Hollyhoke F 1:04:18
682Wendy ArendseGugulethuF1:04:19
683Wesner BrandonM1:04:19
684Kathy FinchF1:04:19
685 Ulrich Smidt M 1:04:19
686Tracy SwanepoelF1:04:22
687Debbie SneddonF1:04:22
688Lesley BredeveldtRun/Walk for LifeF1:04:23
689Sharon MoylesF1:04:24
690Romeo MerkuurM1:04:25
691 Zulfa Abdurahman F 1:04:26
692Tracy JohnsonSpartan HarriersF1:04:27
693Paul SempleM1:04:29
694Peter MackierCapricorn Athletic ClubM1:04:30
695Lesley KallisMATESF1:04:31
696 Bernadette Kolbe F 1:04:34
697Pippa ParkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:04:34
698Tracy ThompsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:04:35
699Eloise BerowskyF1:04:37
700Karen Emma SteynF1:04:38
701Bernadette CampbellFish HoekF1:04:44
702Cassandra MoneyF1:04:44
703Leandre KarkF1:04:46
704Jeanine WilsonF1:04:46
705Luanne SlingerlandF1:04:46
706Ilhaam SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:04:47
707Marc SolomonM1:04:48
708Hilary KnightHarfield HarriersF1:04:53
709Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:05:00
710 Lee Brooks M 1:05:01
711Camilla SpiceF1:05:02
712Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF1:05:02
713Tania JekenF1:05:03
714Karen GoveF1:05:03
715Charlene DaviesF1:05:04
716Ingrid WarringtonEdgemead RunnersF1:05:04
717Marius SmithStrand Athletic ClubM1:05:05
718Helen Sutherland-JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:05
719Juandre VisserM1:05:05
720Faranaaz JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:06
721 Susana de Oliveira F 1:05:07
722 Ashley Wagner M 1:05:08
723Biance ClaassenF1:05:10
724 Cindy Brown F 1:05:12
725Donavan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM1:05:13
726 Kelly Taylor F 1:05:14
727Niel BurgerWildrunnerM1:05:17
728 Ryan Ord M 1:05:18
729Irfaan Allie JafferBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:18
730Frances LetcherVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:23
731 Brent April M 1:05:25
732Melissa WilliamsF1:05:26
733Pepertual ChivhereBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:31
734Palesa MoruduF1:05:32
735 Imelda van den Berg F 1:05:34
736Gadija JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:35
737Jan van SchalkwykCeresM1:05:36
738Nicolette van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersF1:05:37
739Tasneem HarnekarOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:38
740Andrew TrenchM1:05:40
741Amaal CeresARD Athletic ClubF1:05:41
742Matthew CampbellM1:05:42
743 Kenny Leibbrandt M 1:05:44
744 Margot Ammermann F 1:05:44
745Ziyaad FataarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:45
746 Lance Bailey M 1:05:47
747Ryan de VriesSpartan HarriersM1:05:47
748Sarah HolmanF1:05:47
749Wendy HolroydF1:05:47
750 Renee Watson Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:05:49
751Katherine BodmerF1:05:50
752David BodmerM1:05:51
753 Katrien Kruger Edgemead RunnersF 1:05:51
754Yvonne PerryWest CoastF1:05:52
755Tracey SimonsNedbank Running ClubF1:05:52
756Joanna LambrinosF1:05:53
757Ma KhatiebM1:05:53
758Tracey CowleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:54
759Warren EisermanM1:05:57
760Catherine GillsonF1:05:58
761Kasker MohammedHewat Athletic ClubM1:05:58
762Vanessa SouthgateF1:06:05
763Beatrice KampmannF1:06:07
764Nicolette GeldenhuysCentury CityF1:06:09
765Bernie HandWest CoastM1:06:12
766Mohammad LatiffMSA MultisportM1:06:14
767 Gillian O'connell F 1:06:19
768Patricia ChisholmF1:06:21
769Sarah DomingoCentury CityF1:06:23
770Iris SheriffsRun/Walk for LifeF1:06:23
771Joepie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM1:06:24
772Cara RademeyerF1:06:26
773Martin KlopperRun/Walk for LifeM1:06:27
774Sedick ParkerOld MutualM1:06:28
775Yolande LoubserF1:06:30
776Eloise B+¦ningF1:06:31
777Debbie KonickSatoriF1:06:31
778Warren HumphriesM1:06:32
779Regan MelodyCape TechnikonM1:06:35
780Elaam AndersonTopformF1:06:36
781 Sheldon Booth M 1:06:37
782Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:06:37
783 Juanne Vos F 1:06:38
784 Matthew Coetzee M 1:06:42
785 Linda Farr F 1:06:43
786Kam CleggVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:06:44
787 Kate Wilson F 1:06:44
788Robert HuysamenM1:06:47
789 Shelley Buckton F 1:06:48
790 Gustaff Loubser M 1:06:48
791Ruzanne GordonF1:06:49
792Tania MorarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:06:51
793Norma DavisonRun/Walk for LifeF1:06:53
794 Tracy Gooch F 1:06:55
795 Jessica Heathcote F 1:06:55
796Edwina VosBellville Running ClubF1:06:55
797Marguerite BurgerBellville Running ClubF1:06:56
798Lerato ShaiOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:58
799 Camilla Smith F 1:07:00
800 Jacques Welgemoed M 1:07:00
801 Wanita Goodwin F 1:07:00
802Kim ShawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:07:01
803 Manja Jaspers Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:07:02
804 Carey Tredoux F 1:07:02
805Neil SinghGoodwood HarriersM1:07:04
806 Odwa Mhlebi M 1:07:07
807Amanda WeltmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:07:07
808Jane RiveraEdgemead RunnersF1:07:09
809 Melissa James F 1:07:10
810 Catherine Cogill F 1:07:11
811Mary ErasmusEdgemead RunnersF1:07:13
812Brad EllisSpartan HarriersM1:07:13
813Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF1:07:13
814Jake KlassAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:07:14
815Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:07:14
816Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF1:07:15
817Kassabaine PetersenWest CoastF1:07:21
818Ide LouwAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:07:21
819 Jason Cupido M 1:07:22
820Sarah LarrattWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:07:23
821Alison UptonF1:07:23
822Lisa-Jane WilsonF1:07:25
823Zahida AllieF1:07:27
824 Kirsten Dickason F 1:07:28
825 Kelly Sumpton F 1:07:28
826Timoreta GrayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:07:28
827 Tim Chaplin M 1:07:29
828Liesl RoseSpartan HarriersF1:07:30
829 Andrew Poole M 1:07:31
830Johnson KevinSpartan HarriersM1:07:33
831Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:07:34
832Matthew GemmellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:35
833 Idah Ndlovu F 1:07:35
834 Megan Ratner Edgemead RunnersF 1:07:36
835Stuart SweetingSatoriM1:07:36
836Hayley GearyCarbineers - WPF1:07:39
837Candi HanekomF1:07:41
838 Diana Gillmer F 1:07:42
839Dylan JonesM1:07:45
840 Hoi Wai Leung Century CityF 1:07:45
841Shahied AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:07:45
842 Sarie Opperman F 1:07:46
843Rudi HanekomM1:07:46
844 Katherine Ten Velthuis F 1:07:48
845 Sonya Stephenson F 1:07:48
846 Derek Hunter M 1:07:49
847Mignon HusselmannSanlamF1:07:51
848Rian van der MerweSanlamM1:07:51
849Daniel FourieM1:07:52
850 Jolene Bergh F 1:07:53
851Paula van der MerweWest CoastF1:07:53
852 Anton Hill Century CityM 1:07:54
853Louis SwartzLanga Athletic ClubM1:07:54
854 Tatum Naidoo F 1:07:54
855 Francois Schlebusch M 1:08:02
856Maritsa BoschGoodwood HarriersF1:08:04
857Seymour EwersOld MutualM1:08:05
858 Judy Kalapac F 1:08:06
859 Bernard Schietekat M 1:08:07
860Colleen MuruganEdgemead RunnersF1:08:07
861Sherazaan IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:07
862Karien TheronBrackenfellF1:08:08
863Charmaine ReeveOld MutualF1:08:08
864Naasief DavidsM1:08:09
865 Glenda Phillips F 1:08:12
866 Carla Vorster F 1:08:13
867Jane ChamberlinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:14
868Nicole TylerEdgemead RunnersF1:08:15
869 Liam Bost M 1:08:17
870 Dean Combrinck M 1:08:27
871Annemieke van der ValkAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:08:27
872Fabian de BeerM1:08:29
873Joan LongVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:31
874Deirdre PedroAtlantic TriathlonF1:08:34
875Nancy KeggieF1:08:34
876Emily Pettit-CoetzeeSpartan HarriersF1:08:35
877Staegemann KarinF1:08:37
878Kobus EhlersAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:08:40
879 Nick Gooch M 1:08:40
880Richard van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersM1:08:42
881 Matt Black M 1:08:44
882Charmelle PetersenAtlantic TriathlonF1:08:45
883 Candice Black F 1:08:45
884D EllwoodRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:45
885Ilse HoonOld MutualF1:08:45
886Kim TichmannF1:08:46
887Rieshaam IsmailM1:08:49
888 Rene Lanfear F 1:08:50
889 Clive Speelman M 1:08:50
890Anna RetiefSpartan HarriersF1:08:52
891Luisa SchonegevelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:55
892Takawira DubeTeam VitalityM1:08:55
893Joe BarettaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:56
894Robert OrmondM1:08:57
895Michelle RaynerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:58
896Dennis AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:09:00
897Kimberley PriceF1:09:02
898 Katherine Sterling F 1:09:02
899Naeema MallickMitchell's Plain TitansF1:09:03
900 Yi-Chun Lai Century CityF 1:09:03
901 Paul Ziegenhardt M 1:09:04
902Graham HibberdEdgemead RunnersM1:09:05
903 Jane Watson F 1:09:06
904Matodzi HulisaniM1:09:08
905Lora HuysamenF1:09:09
906 Trezinha de Beer F 1:09:11
907Eleanor LateganDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:09:11
908 Lutendo Matodzi F 1:09:12
909Grant SpringleM1:09:13
910Trudy PietersenWest CoastF1:09:14
911Charlene HenryF1:09:16
912 Shane Blows M 1:09:17
913Nthabeleng TsusaneAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:09:17
914Natalie CarelseTopformF1:09:18
915 Ian Teague Celtic HarriersM 1:09:18
916Mohamed EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:09:19
917Janice JacobsEdgemead RunnersF1:09:19
918Blanche Claasen-HoskinsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:20
919Nicky McgurkEdgemead RunnersF1:09:21
920Shonah SwileEdgemead RunnersF1:09:22
921Salie NassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:09:23
922Bradley WhittingtonM1:09:26
923Emma BrassingtonPinelandsF1:09:27
924 Sarah Bartlett F 1:09:27
925Lizl van NiekerkSpartan HarriersF1:09:29
926Saberi MaraisUniversity of Cape TownM1:09:35
927 Jess Stewart F 1:09:36
928Ninette MillarRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:36
929Jamil Forsyth- GithahyOmmiedraai FriendsM1:09:37
930 Lisa Melis F 1:09:37
931 Liezel Mare F 1:09:38
932 Gaby Pabst Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:09:39
933Beverley DelitAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:09:40
934 Simbarashe Mukupe M 1:09:40
935Nicola TyuilF1:09:40
936Pieterse MariusEdgemead RunnersM1:09:41
937 Ingrid Mare F 1:09:42
938Bronwyn JuliePinelandsF1:09:43
939Isabel LakayPinelandsF1:09:44
940Robyn SmithF1:09:44
941Nikki CoetzeeF1:09:45
942Jade Amron-CoetzeeF1:09:46
943Justin de KlerkWest CoastM1:09:47
944Zahir JacobsM1:09:47
945 Dominica Bergman Team VitalityF 1:09:48
946Jerome FransTopformM1:09:50
947Johanna GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF1:09:50
948Tassin JacksonStrand Athletic ClubF1:09:53
949Dries PretoriusM1:09:53
950Jp ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:09:53
951Matthw TennantM1:09:54
952Heloise Janse van RensburgF1:09:54
953Margo de BruinOld MutualF1:09:54
954Helma SchultzKempton Road RunnersF1:09:55
955Justine RigeCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:09:59
956Kirsten ApollesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:10:00
957Nicolette PhilanderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:01
958Matthew ErskineM1:10:01
959Deirdre van der BergF1:10:02
960 Charlene Rich F 1:10:03
961Ockert GroenewaldM1:10:04
962 Gloria Cupido Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:10:05
963Frances MinickiF1:10:06
964 Tessa Gerber Edgemead RunnersF 1:10:07
965 Joanne Hodgskiss F 1:10:11
966 Susan Smalberger F 1:10:12
967Vivienne van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersF1:10:12
968 Jenni Lee F 1:10:13
969Jan WaresF1:10:13
970Mary AustinMitchell's Plain TitansF1:10:14
971 Jason Higgs Helderberg HarriersM 1:10:15
972Robert HiggsHelderberg HarriersM1:10:15
973Maryke CollinsEdgemead RunnersF1:10:15
974Viwe BukazaCentury CityM1:10:17
975Aadam EbrahimM1:10:17
976 David van Niekerk Celtic HarriersM 1:10:18
977Samat AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:10:19
978Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM1:10:19
979Annabelle EsauOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:19
980Kim Lorraine EwingF1:10:20
981Michelle SedgwickF1:10:21
982 Thomas Ntimba M 1:10:22
983 Henry Horne M 1:10:25
984Annalien SteynCentury CityF1:10:27
985Antoinette WatkinsSpartan HarriersF1:10:28
986Richard BotesSpartan HarriersM1:10:28
987David TuckerCape Multisport ClubM1:10:29
988 Sarah Jamodien Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:10:30
989Dayne MylesM1:10:31
990Tandi Shaw-GrayF1:10:31
991Jill MorganCarbineers - WPF1:10:34
992Johan KoortsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:10:37
993Jeff MillikenM1:10:37
994Wilco van DeijlM1:10:37
995 Thanja Koorts F 1:10:38
996 Yumna Osman F 1:10:39
997 Lidia Futter F 1:10:39
998Ridwaan AbrahamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:10:39
999 Laura Heathfield F 1:10:40
1000Rayaan WilliamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:43
1001 Jennifer Anderton Carbineers - WPF 1:10:48
1002Kim AdonisEdgemead RunnersF1:10:48
1003Shalane de KockPinelandsF1:10:48
1004Ridwaan EmeraanHewat Athletic ClubM1:10:49
1005Edgar OsborneM1:10:51
1006Faried EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:10:51
1007 Alfreda Jaravaza F 1:10:51
1008Janine TromczynskiSanlamF1:10:53
1009Glenda TheobaldWhalersF1:10:54
1010Roy MacgregorPinelandsM1:10:55
1011 Sharief Kafaar M 1:10:55
1012Mabatho ZunguParliamentF1:10:57
1013Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF1:11:02
1014Nuku van CollerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:03
1015Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF1:11:03
1016Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF1:11:04
1017Yusrah AbrahamsCentury CityF1:11:04
1018Hassen ParkerARD Athletic ClubM1:11:05
1019Monica Frances BreetzkeEdgemead RunnersF1:11:05
1020Niki HoernleF1:11:07
1021Farrell HauptOmmiedraai FriendsM1:11:08
1022Shelan HuttonWildrunnerF1:11:08
1023Ditsietsi MalaleF1:11:10
1024Mogamat Hassiem ArnoldTopformM1:11:11
1025David SmithOld MutualM1:11:11
1026 Nai-Chung Hu M 1:11:12
1027Andri TuckerCape Multisport ClubF1:11:13
1028 Lorraine Chikango F 1:11:14
1029 Jane Kelly F 1:11:16
1030 Rick Greener M 1:11:16
1031 Helen Temple F 1:11:17
1032Abdullah GaniefParliamentM1:11:17
1033Mariana SmitWest CoastF1:11:19
1034Sean DanielzM1:11:19
1035Rita van WykBrackenfellF1:11:20
1036 Heidi Dreyer F 1:11:22
1037Ismail ManieHewat Athletic ClubM1:11:23
1038Anita AdonisF1:11:26
1039Nicolene FourieCape Multisport ClubF1:11:28
1040Berenice RowlandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:28
1041Benito KokM1:11:30
1042Lara de FleuriitF1:11:30
1043Margaret HarrisonFish HoekF1:11:35
1044Luke RademanM1:11:37
1045Robyn FergussonF1:11:37
1046Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:11:39
1047 Xavier Zealand M 1:11:40
1048 Daniel van den Heever Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:11:40
1049 Chandre Wyngaard Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:11:41
1050 Jason Maneveld M 1:11:41
1051Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:11:41
1052 Dvir Geva M 1:11:42
1053 Caroline van den Heever Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:11:42
1054Kim BrooksPinelandsF1:11:43
1055Shafieqa EmeraanHewat Athletic ClubF1:11:44
1056 Zaaida Orgille Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:11:44
1057Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:11:45
1058Raymunde MizonCeltic HarriersF1:11:46
1059Carmen DevineAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:11:46
1060Melody CoxF1:11:47
1061Riyaad DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM1:11:49
1062Nathalia MarangoniF1:11:50
1063Katharina GensickePinelandsF1:11:51
1064 Rene Daniels F 1:11:55
1065Kami ThebusOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:01
1066Tshepo MogotsiM1:12:01
1067Theresa JordanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:01
1068Marc CicatelloM1:12:03
1069Quinton SwartzMitchell's Plain TitansM1:12:05
1070 Denzil Campbell M 1:12:05
1071 Sharifa Hendricks Central Athletic ClubF 1:12:06
1072 Sarah Vertue F 1:12:07
1073Lyndsay ReeceF1:12:08
1074Taryn Gordon-FinlaysonCarbineers - WPF1:12:09
1075Thokozani MotloungM1:12:09
1076 Adel Brand F 1:12:09
1077Matthew LateganSpartan HarriersM1:12:12
1078Paul FairhurstCarbineers - WPM1:12:14
1079 Anuschke Pilzweger F 1:12:15
1080David GreenEdgemead RunnersM1:12:18
1081Bilqees KhatiebF1:12:20
1082Gaby PereiraF1:12:21
1083Karin PalmerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:22
1084Colleen LeaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:22
1085Clayton PillaySanlamM1:12:23
1086Marie JoubertDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:25
1087Tegan RowePinelandsF1:12:26
1088 Deborah Malherbe F 1:12:26
1089 Nicky Grylls F 1:12:27
1090Greg SindenPinelandsM1:12:28
1091 Charlene Meyer F 1:12:28
1092Natalie WhiteF1:12:33
1093Lauren BadenhorstPinelandsF1:12:33
1094Asief MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:42
1095Rieda EderiesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:42
1096Ebrahim OsmanM1:12:43
1097 Michelle Huggins F 1:12:43
1098Rueben CarelseCarbineers - WPM1:12:44
1099Kabelo MphephuTopformF1:12:45
1100Togieda BassadienF1:12:45
1101Chantelle SmedleySpartan HarriersF1:12:46
1102 Carla Gray Spartan HarriersF 1:12:47
1103Natasha ArendseSpartan HarriersF1:12:48
1104Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF1:12:48
1105Kotze DeonM1:12:49
1106Ian AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:50
1107 Brigitte Horne F 1:12:51
1108 Meagan van der Berg F 1:12:51
1109Denise EdwardsF1:12:52
1110Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM1:12:55
1111John TheobaldWhalersM1:12:58
1112 Sue Gie F 1:12:59
1113Anita NortjeTeam VitalityF1:12:59
1114 Sarah Binge F 1:13:01
1115Karen CollinsEdgemead RunnersF1:13:04
1116Clay McgurkEdgemead RunnersM1:13:05
1117 Kerry van Niekerk F 1:13:06
1118 Joelene Carter F 1:13:07
1119Chantal SegersTopformF1:13:07
1120Minette LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:13:07
1121 Wayne Segers TopformM 1:13:09
1122Susan MervenPinelandsF1:13:13
1123Greta de CramerWest CoastF1:13:15
1124 Haajirah Esau F 1:13:16
1125 Adwoa Ayinofu F 1:13:22
1126Elizabetyh Turnley-JonesF1:13:23
1127Kayleigh MayBellville Running ClubF1:13:27
1128 Lindy Samery F 1:13:28
1129Jacki StottTeam VitalityF1:13:29
1130Megan SilverF1:13:30
1131Monique BassiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:13:33
1132Lisa AireyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:13:33
1133Emma MckinneyCarbineers - WPF1:13:33
1134 Shena de Beer F 1:13:36
1135Gershwin AllieM1:13:37
1136Jackie HenrickWildrunnerF1:13:38
1137Anton GeldenhuysAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:13:39
1138 Elana Nel Bellville Running ClubF 1:13:40
1139Ilze DaltonBellville Running ClubF1:13:41
1140Andrea BennettCape Multisport ClubF1:13:43
1141Merlizia LorenzenF1:13:43
1142Ticino LorenzenM1:13:43
1143Nicola Pet+¬F1:13:44
1144Gary FritzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:13:46
1145 Tessan de Mink Celtic HarriersF 1:13:47
1146Carmin BurtonFit 2000F1:13:53
1147Lisa VauidnCentury CityF1:13:54
1148Shahiemah IsmailTopformF1:13:54
1149Chenara FentonBellville Running ClubF1:13:55
1150 Tayla Mills F 1:13:56
1151 Ashleigh Vos F 1:13:57
1152Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:13:59
1153 Mogamad Nawawie Slarmie M 1:14:01
1154 Liesl Fellows F 1:14:03
1155Ryan FellowsM1:14:03
1156Thurston KhanPick 'n PayM1:14:03
1157Ridwan WagietBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:04
1158 Pascalle Ortlepp F 1:14:06
1159Clint van ThunderM1:14:06
1160Jessica BlumenthalCeltic HarriersF1:14:06
1161Tamsin BarrettF1:14:07
1162Nazmeera AllieOld MutualF1:14:08
1163Fehmieda SalieOld MutualF1:14:09
1164Suleiman AbrahamsTopformM1:14:09
1165Mia GibsonF1:14:11
1166Mira ViljoenF1:14:12
1167Karen EadsF1:14:13
1168Carol WitzOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:14
1169 Juwilin Esau M 1:14:15
1170Rushil MaganSpartan HarriersM1:14:16
1171Sharon O'connorEdgemead RunnersF1:14:17
1172Kashmira KhusalF1:14:17
1173Grant StephensCape TechnikonM1:14:18
1174Kyle CurtisM1:14:21
1175Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF1:14:21
1176 Chloe Dippenaar F 1:14:22
1177Claire DanielzF1:14:23
1178Madilee OttoF1:14:24
1179Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:14:24
1180Nuraan FataarARD Athletic ClubF1:14:25
1181Fairooz SedickARD Athletic ClubF1:14:25
1182Naz ParkerWest CoastM1:14:26
1183 Candice Abrahams F 1:14:27
1184 Doreen Mcclarty F 1:14:27
1185Claire BuchananSpartan HarriersF1:14:28
1186 Vanessa Cowgill F 1:14:28
1187Nuraan EbrahimF1:14:28
1188Aletta WhitePinelandsF1:14:28
1189Jill DollieCarbineers - WPF1:14:28
1190Meg CarterSpartan HarriersF1:14:29
1191Greer BlizzardAtlantic TriathlonF1:14:30
1192Jamaal JattiemM1:14:30
1193Bonita BooysenCentury CityF1:14:34
1194 Hayley Scholtz F 1:14:37
1195Ravill WilsonPinelandsM1:14:38
1196Bruce BeckLanga Athletic ClubM1:14:40
1197 Deon Moggee Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:14:40
1198 Bea-Mari Brand F 1:14:43
1199Jenni LombardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:45
1200 Megan Slater F 1:14:48
1201Kim WeberF1:14:48
1202Mhairi PattendenF1:14:49
1203Hajierah ElyBo-KaapF1:14:51
1204Shahmie IsmailTopformM1:14:52
1205Shanaaz ZiervogelBo-KaapF1:14:52
1206Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM1:14:53
1207Alison TitmasSpartan HarriersF1:14:53
1208Shaafi JassiemARD Athletic ClubM1:14:55
1209 Yugendra Naidoo Goodwood HarriersM 1:14:55
1210Xola TuswaGugulethuF1:14:55
1211Jessica CorbettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:56
1212Sean PefferVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:14:58
1213Wendy PefferF1:14:58
1214Bayanda MaposaM1:15:01
1215Judy ColemanCape Multisport ClubF1:15:02
1216Cj VisserPinelandsM1:15:04
1217Carey BooysenBrackenfellF1:15:07
1218Sophia CallaghanRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:09
1219Veronica van StadenBrackenfellF1:15:13
1220Jako GrundlingAtlantic TriathlonM1:15:14
1221 Danelle van Rensburg F 1:15:16
1222Robin DennisEdgemead RunnersM1:15:21
1223Anne VaudinCentury CityF1:15:26
1224Danyaal MarlieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:15:27
1225Raziya SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:27
1226 Rizqa Armien Bellville Running ClubF 1:15:28
1227Elizma TaylorBellville Running ClubF1:15:28
1228Wendy CloeteF1:15:30
1229Bertie RoosRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:31
1230Tasneem ElySpartan HarriersF1:15:31
1231Marcell ClackSpartan HarriersF1:15:31
1232Jessica TilburyF1:15:33
1233Lamees IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:34
1234Nazley DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:38
1235Firdous MoeratBo-KaapF1:15:40
1236 Kingsley Ayinofu M 1:15:41
1237Ashley ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:15:44
1238Theresa MunienEdgemead RunnersF1:15:47
1239Shelly StedmanSpartan HarriersF1:15:50
1240 Jonathan Cherry M 1:15:50
1241Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:15:51
1242Sandra ManterRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:51
1243Susan SearleAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:15:52
1244Rochelle RossouwBellville Running ClubF1:15:53
1245Rirhandzu NdzhukuleRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:54
1246Laura MarkotterWest CoastF1:15:54
1247Carder TregonningHewat Athletic ClubM1:15:55
1248Donnaveen HoweRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:57
1249Mphireleni NelufuleF1:15:57
1250Colleen MatthewsGoodwood HarriersF1:15:57
1251Shafieka BarodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:03
1252Nathmie BarodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:03
1253Naadirah JakoetBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:03
1254Majeda MoolaEdgemead RunnersF1:16:04
1255Dianne GilchristVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:16:04
1256 Melynda Leigh Ward Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:16:05
1257Kevin William WardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:16:06
1258 Mandy Allison F 1:16:09
1259Gemma SchotzF1:16:10
1260Martin ScholtzM1:16:11
1261 Wayne de Wet M 1:16:11
1262Jean KletteF1:16:12
1263Aileen KletteStrand Athletic ClubF1:16:13
1264Charlene DuncanEdgemead RunnersF1:16:13
1265Sandy ClackettHelderberg HarriersF1:16:14
1266Kamil DanielsARD Athletic ClubM1:16:15
1267 Linda Henning F 1:16:18
1268Janine Audrey AfrikaPinelandsF1:16:19
1269Marianna ManuelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:16:20
1270Megan BakerAtlantic TriathlonF1:16:21
1271Simone MeyerOld MutualF1:16:21
1272Caitlin SnowballCentury CityF1:16:22
1273Wayde GreigRun/Walk for LifeM1:16:22
1274 Ronel van der Westhuizen Old MutualF 1:16:24
1275 Lynn Clarence F 1:16:25
1276 Shalom Mbendana Nedbank Running ClubF 1:16:31
1277Glenda SnowballCentury CityF1:16:33
1278Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM1:16:38
1279Rustum MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:38
1280Steve ClarkeSatoriM1:16:40
1281Uwe KleebergSatoriM1:16:40
1282 Natalie Groepes F 1:16:42
1283Sandra MartinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:44
1284Ragie Le RouxF1:16:45
1285Marthie SmitF1:16:45
1286Nizamudien ParkerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:49
1287 Herbert Becker M 1:16:56
1288 Sarah Foale F 1:16:56
1289 Nicol Hoare F 1:16:59
1290Karen TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:17:06
1291 Monique Smith F 1:17:07
1292 Zikhona Kwatshana F 1:17:07
1293Garrin LambleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:17:13
1294Hlengiwe RadebeCeltic HarriersF1:17:16
1295Ferhana BhoratBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:17
1296Michelle VenterF1:17:18
1297Sharon HendersonSpartan HarriersF1:17:19
1298Shamelah StirkOld MutualF1:17:19
1299Cherisse OlivariEdgemead RunnersF1:17:25
1300Henk MollerM1:17:26
1301Ilze Mare MollerF1:17:27
1302Colleen AtwoodRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:28
1303Pixie BedfordRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:29
1304Craig BrownVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:17:30
1305Zakiya Mayet VankerEdgemead RunnersF1:17:31
1306Tracy FosterEdgemead RunnersF1:17:34
1307John HuckleM1:17:35
1308Kara MeiringF1:17:36
1309Kay-Leigh MaraisFish HoekF1:17:37
1310Wiedaad NordienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:17:41
1311Liz BesterF1:17:45
1312 Micky Nieuwoudt Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:17:46
1313Dorothy EisermanF1:17:48
1314 Tracy Carstens F 1:17:48
1315Shireen SchuinEdgemead RunnersF1:17:51
1316 Nicolette Theunissen Edgemead RunnersF 1:17:51
1317Lauren RaichmanRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:51
1318Monique StaffordSpartan HarriersF1:17:53
1319Theresa IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:17:55
1320 Rene Warnes F 1:17:55
1321 Sayurie Rasen F 1:17:55
1322Nina KempVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:17:56
1323Lisa JohannessenEdgemead RunnersF1:17:57
1324Lidia AfonsoF1:17:57
1325Petro MillerBrackenfellF1:17:58
1326Christel NossekSpartan HarriersF1:18:01
1327Mogamat F DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:18:03
1328Ruwayda SainOmmiedraai FriendsF1:18:04
1329Carmen HendricksCarbineers - WPF1:18:04
1330Kate PearceEdgemead RunnersF1:18:05
1331Trudy ClaydenWest CoastF1:18:08
1332 Michelle Hill Century CityF 1:18:09
1333 Wanda Louwrens F 1:18:10
1334Goosen MichaelBrackenfellM1:18:10
1335 Laverne Bright F 1:18:13
1336 Andrew Symmonds M 1:18:14
1337Kim PetersenF1:18:15
1338Mary-Anne BurgessSpartan HarriersF1:18:16
1339Salmon LouwrensM1:18:16
1340 Jessica Le Roux F 1:18:17
1341Barry-Lee LodewyksFit 2000M1:18:21
1342Tercia Isaacs-LodewyksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:18:22
1343Stephan BesterM1:18:23
1344 Warren Paulse M 1:18:24
1345Neo HillEdgemead RunnersM1:18:25
1346Bianca LueCarbineers - WPF1:18:25
1347Clifton MaraisKuils River Running ClubM1:18:26
1348Brent ArriesM1:18:27
1349 Jeremy Sissing M 1:18:27
1350Alex SimsM1:18:29
1351Edwina FransmanSanlamF1:18:30
1352Sonja PascheF1:18:32
1353Andisiwe KeteloF1:18:33
1354Sharon DanielsMomentumF1:18:36
1355Sarietha EngelbrechtAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:18:38
1356Morongwa MokwenaAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:18:39
1357Kim HendricksF1:18:40
1358Joanne EsterhuizenF1:18:42
1359Andrew MokgatlaM1:18:42
1360Heather BosseWest CoastF1:18:44
1361Nur-Jehaan AhsingOld MutualF1:18:44
1362 Brenden Barrow M 1:18:46
1363Camilla CicatelloF1:18:48
1364Polite NduruUniversity of Cape TownM1:18:50
1365Zwanita BarrettF1:18:51
1366Zakira ParkerCeltic HarriersF1:18:52
1367 Lenora Hammond PinelandsF 1:18:53
1368Sarah SpolanderF1:18:53
1369Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF1:18:54
1370Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:18:54
1371 Portia Meslane F 1:18:57
1372 Joe Brits Edgemead RunnersM 1:18:57
1373Christina PatherCentury CityF1:19:02
1374Jacqueline SylvesterF1:19:02
1375 Paul Miles M 1:19:10
1376Ren+¬ MilesF1:19:10
1377Giada ClaassenSanlamF1:19:15
1378Tracy DoyleF1:19:17
1379Bilqees BassadienHewat Athletic ClubF1:19:24
1380Mandy TinklerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:19:24
1381Lydia MyersF1:19:26
1382Jacqueline RensburgCarbineers - WPF1:19:27
1383 Liz Hudson F 1:19:27
1384Rose SweetingSatoriF1:19:29
1385Nicolette SigxaxheSARSF1:19:32
1386Ebrahim AbdullaM1:19:37
1387Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:19:39
1388Mymoena AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubF1:19:39
1389Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:19:39
1390Craig Kyle LombardGoodwood HarriersM1:19:41
1391Charles FullerFarnese Athletic ClubM1:19:41
1392 Jenna Bloomer F 1:19:42
1393Tanja OdendaalBrackenfellF1:19:46
1394Lourika FourieBrackenfellF1:19:48
1395 Nadia Padayachi Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:19:48
1396 Layyaan Bardien F 1:19:48
1397Sandra JoubertBrackenfellF1:19:49
1398Lauriaane FourieGoodwood HarriersF1:19:49
1399Liza LucaniChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:19:49
1400Savashan NaidooGoodwood HarriersM1:19:49
1401Shiloh HillEdgemead RunnersF1:19:53
1402Rowen VigelandBellville Running ClubM1:19:53
1403Aleta FuchsCape Multisport ClubF1:19:54
1404 Grace Pambana F 1:19:56
1405Aisha AbdullaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:57
1406Ameen StemmetTopformM1:20:00
1407Muna ParkerARD Athletic ClubF1:20:04
1408Brian HoskingAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:20:06
1409Earl HargreavesCeltic HarriersM1:20:06
1410 Judy Woodman F 1:20:07
1411Zahier Hassen MiaM1:20:10
1412Angelica HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:20:13
1413Angela LindequeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:20:13
1414Kieran LindequeM1:20:14
1415Gilbert KrugerARD Athletic ClubM1:20:18
1416Gail WentzelCeltic HarriersF1:20:21
1417 Therese Fish F 1:20:22
1418Yin Lei ManuelF1:20:26
1419Ridhaa SoekerTopformM1:20:29
1420Eddie MilesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:20:34
1421Tabisa MqoqiGugulethuF1:20:34
1422 Henrietta van Niekerk F 1:20:35
1423Amanda de KokerSpartan HarriersF1:20:35
1424Yolanda DondasheGugulethuF1:20:36
1425 Siphokazi Gongxeka GugulethuF 1:20:36
1426Ilse de WetCeltic HarriersF1:20:37
1427Dzumbunu TanyaradzwaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:40
1428Russell JacobsGugulethuM1:20:45
1429 Yolandi Jardim F 1:20:55
1430 Lino Jardim M 1:20:55
1431Uwe FuchsOpen Box Running ClubM1:20:58
1432Christopher GregorowskiSpartan HarriersM1:20:58
1433Farida HassanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:01
1434 Soraya Abrahams Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:21:02
1435 Leslee Hsu F 1:21:07
1436Bianca GiquelCentury CityF1:21:07
1437Mariam JanuaryCentral Athletic ClubF1:21:08
1438 Joanne Benoit F 1:21:09
1439Karin SnymanBellville Running ClubF1:21:10
1440Chantal RhodePinelandsF1:21:10
1441Deborah van ZylFish HoekF1:21:11
1442Khaleel AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:13
1443Charmaine ArendseARD Athletic ClubF1:21:27
1444Marion EnsilSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:21:28
1445 Helena Richards F 1:21:30
1446Fahiema DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:31
1447 Michelle Swart F 1:21:33
1448 Kate Smith Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:21:35
1449Elizabeth IngramDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:21:36
1450Marlia van der FortBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:40
1451Faried RinquestBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:40
1452Yasmin TheunissenTopformF1:21:41
1453Sarah GammonCeltic HarriersF1:21:41
1454 Tracey-Lee Abrahams TopformF 1:21:42
1455Zainab SolomonTopformF1:21:42
1456Thakira StemmetTopformF1:21:44
1457Kyle SimpsonM1:21:44
1458Magedie TheunissenTopformM1:21:44
1459Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:21:51
1460Bronwyn TilburyF1:21:55
1461Collette DonsonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:55
1462 Daphne Moreira F 1:21:56
1463 Jacquie Bester F 1:21:58
1464Cheryl TomeF1:22:06
1465Brenda ArendseCarbineers - WPF1:22:08
1466 Martin Power M 1:22:11
1467Zukiswa SidlayiGugulethuF1:22:13
1468Peet J van EedenCape Multisport ClubM1:22:18
1469Jane KnightPinelandsF1:22:18
1470Miranda ParkerSpartan HarriersF1:22:19
1471Yolanda van SchalkwykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:22:26
1472Rose van WykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:22:27
1473Lucinda SpeelmanEdgemead RunnersF1:22:29
1474Dylan OnkruidM1:22:31
1475Melissa TrompRun/Walk for LifeF1:22:31
1476Mandy CrossleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:22:32
1477Ryan GabrielGoodwood HarriersM1:22:32
1478 Yolanda Lucas F 1:22:33
1479Ziyanda LukrozoF1:22:34
1480Sharon SteenkampWest CoastF1:22:37
1481Anthea TobeyF1:22:40
1482 Mxolisi Dlamuka Langa Athletic ClubM 1:22:40
1483Zelda DeyselBrackenfellF1:22:48
1484 Elizabeth Ackermann F 1:22:51
1485Zainab WilliamsBo-KaapF1:22:57
1486Zaahir DanielsHewat Athletic ClubM1:23:00
1487Gareth WingM1:23:04
1488Maarman CeciliaKuils River Running ClubF1:23:12
1489 Nathan Wilson M 1:23:15
1490Lizelle van SchalkwykF1:23:17
1491Wahiebah SolomonRun/Walk for LifeF1:23:19
1492Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM1:23:22
1493 Lamulela Nyamazana Nedbank Running ClubM 1:23:23
1494 Shaheed Ebrahim M 1:23:25
1495 Amy Da Cruz F 1:23:26
1496 Andre Kruger WildrunnerM 1:23:27
1497 Cavol Plaatjies Capricorn Athletic ClubF 1:23:27
1498Nadia HendricksBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:28
1499Jean BurgherPinelandsF1:23:34
1500 Naniki Nzuza Spartan HarriersF 1:23:36
1501 Precillar Moyo F 1:23:36
1502Michelle CoyneSatoriF1:23:37
1503Shireen OliverF1:23:39
1504 Paloma Harris F 1:23:46
1505Velma LouwEdgemead RunnersF1:23:48
1506 Mana Judd Observatory Running ClubF 1:23:49
1507Rapheal SolomonsSpartan HarriersM1:23:59
1508 Denvor Snygans M 1:24:01
1509 Neil Shannon M 1:24:08
1510Amiena WalkerNantesF1:24:18
1511Josephine MashappieAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:24:18
1512Fathiya KhanCentral Athletic ClubF1:24:21
1513Clint JansenCarbineers - WPM1:24:24
1514Prishani HollisF1:24:30
1515Lungiswa NkonkiAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:24:31
1516 Wendy Meyer Cape Multisport ClubF 1:24:43
1517Penny LaskerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:24:44
1518 Candice Dumas F 1:24:44
1519Faaiq MowzerTopformM1:24:45
1520Mario NaidooNantesM1:24:47
1521Enrico JamesM1:24:49
1522Clementine SchultzF1:24:51
1523 Alex Benning M 1:24:52
1524Tony ButcherM1:24:52
1525 Pauline Viveiros F 1:24:52
1526Elizabeth van HeerdenAtlantic TriathlonF1:24:55
1527 Lorenz Becker M 1:24:58
1528Gaamiem ThebusBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:01
1529Salie WidaadBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:01
1530Vanessa de KockBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:02
1531Charles DanielsMomentumM1:25:03
1532Sharon AdamsWildrunnerF1:25:05
1533Adrienne WalkerWildrunnerF1:25:05
1534 Bryan Edwards M 1:25:06
1535Lejandra HanekomBellville Running ClubF1:25:08
1536Bernadine JackBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:09
1537Ruth FelixMitchell's Plain TitansF1:25:09
1538Prodehl SharonCarbineers - WPF1:25:09
1539Shalane RomanMitchell's Plain TitansF1:25:09
1540Anwar PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:25:15
1541Cathy AustinPinelandsF1:25:16
1542Erin HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:25:16
1543Angela ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:25:18
1544Simone CampbellF1:25:18
1545Selwyn TesselAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:25:18
1546Tania BlauwPinelandsF1:25:20
1547 Mahlubandile Mbodla M 1:25:22
1548Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF1:25:26
1549Jason LayTopformM1:25:26
1550Mari SchadeCentury CityF1:25:28
1551 Hannalet Uys F 1:25:29
1552Bernard HansenM1:25:29
1553Lee MitchellF1:25:29
1554Lesley-Ann SmithPinelandsF1:25:33
1555David RaffelsM1:25:33
1556Lameez JohaarARD Athletic ClubF1:25:34
1557Rene BartlettWest CoastF1:25:35
1558 Irma Fransman F 1:25:41
1559Anthony HorneM1:25:44
1560Jessica HorneF1:25:44
1561Walter JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:25:45
1562 Marlies Kappers F 1:25:46
1563Rene MichelsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:51
1564Noluthando XabaF1:25:53
1565Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:26:06
1566Tim CubittFit 2000M1:26:07
1567Siraj BrewerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:11
1568Zaida IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:12
1569Druscilla TriegaardtBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:17
1570Nompendulo DlaminiDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF1:26:22
1571Erin VersfeldF1:26:28
1572Shereen SeptemberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:37
1573 Helen Mcclean F 1:26:39
1574Beverley FreddyF1:26:39
1575 Maritsa Heath F 1:26:40
1576Beth MacgregorPinelandsF1:26:41
1577 Nonkumbulelo Cokile F 1:26:44
1578Gugulethu XabaF1:26:51
1579Zahid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:26:55
1580Reza EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:26:55
1581Ethra Du ToitF1:26:56
1582Yasminah van Er SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:57
1583 Jessica Boardman F 1:26:59
1584Derick MoorRun/Walk for LifeM1:27:03
1585 Luzaan Papenfus F 1:27:05
1586 Zak Vorster M 1:27:07
1587 Gareth Barnes M 1:27:15
1588Nic LouwVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:16
1589 Ashley van der Sandt M 1:27:19
1590 Bronwen Stewart F 1:27:20
1591Yusra DavidsF1:27:20
1592 Monique Horwitz F 1:27:21
1593Carine JagerOld MutualF1:27:25
1594Jessica YeoCentury CityF1:27:27
1595Adilah SamieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:35
1596 Andisiwe Makupula F 1:27:37
1597Chloe MerringtonF1:27:37
1598 Sinah Ntimba F 1:27:48
1599Kashiefa EdwardsCentral Athletic ClubF1:27:55
1600Melanie FortunePinelandsF1:27:57
1601Chanel DanielsPinelandsF1:27:57
1602Carmen HoltzmanPinelandsF1:28:00
1603Claire TrollipF1:28:01
1604 Ninzi Mahleza F 1:28:08
1605Sueanne IsaacF1:28:10
1606Salmaan HawtreyNantesM1:28:11
1607Sonia BaumannRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:14
1608Trevor BusbyCapricorn Athletic ClubM1:28:15
1609Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF1:28:16
1610Natalie KesterNantesF1:28:17
1611Anwar FortuneM1:28:17
1612Nazli FortuneF1:28:18
1613Iqram BuxSouth African National Defence ForceM1:28:22
1614Ismail RiazSouth African National Defence ForceM1:28:22
1615Faiezah AlbertynBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:25
1616Garron HeathM1:28:26
1617Michelle CupidoPinelandsF1:28:34
1618Kevin MusunguRun/Walk for LifeM1:28:45
1619 Siphokazi Pemba F 1:28:52
1620Ruschda MarlieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:53
1621 Zaida Jackson Carbineers - WPF 1:28:54
1622Nadeema SaferdienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:03
1623Lyzette HorstmannEdgemead RunnersF1:29:09
1624Huda M AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:10
1625Margaret VeldhuizenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:29:13
1626Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM1:29:15
1627Mushfiqah AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:18
1628Tamsyn HendricksCentury CityF1:29:22
1629Rukaya DienARD Athletic ClubF1:29:29
1630Anthony FortuinSpartan HarriersM1:29:38
1631Ilse LaingBellville Running ClubF1:29:39
1632Elizabeth-Ann DanielsRavensmeadF1:29:40
1633Chantel RautenbachPinelandsF1:29:40
1634Adrian PetersonPinelandsM1:29:43
1635Maria HartnickIn TouchF1:29:44
1636 Diana Jaravaza F 1:29:46
1637Mdaka AkhonaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:29:56
1638 Thumeka Khumalo F 1:29:57
1639Taahirah DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:57
1640Gavin GreigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:03
1641 Yushirie van Haaght M 1:30:07
1642Jessica L ScholtzF1:30:12
1643Jennifer JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:14
1644Nico Le RouxM1:30:15
1645Anrie LubbeCape Multisport ClubF1:30:20
1646Venesa WaldegraveF1:30:22
1647Alta SmithSanlamF1:30:24
1648Anne JohannesF1:30:27
1649Karen PrinslooWest CoastF1:30:28
1650Debbie KempSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:30:30
1651 Nomonde Sithole F 1:30:40
1652Paul RistOld MutualM1:30:53
1653Nadine FerreiraBrackenfellF1:31:01
1654Audrey NovemberSpartan HarriersF1:31:05
1655 Bernie Allen West CoastF 1:31:06
1656Zulfa CozynWalmers Athletic ClubF1:31:12
1657Kalthiemah AbrahamsTopformF1:31:12
1658Hanisa DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsF1:31:13
1659Lorna McewanAtlantic TriathlonF1:31:21
1660 Christabel Johnston Edgemead RunnersF 1:31:22
1661Roscoe JansenM1:31:23
1662Faried van der SchyffKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:31:26
1663Soraya JassiemARD Athletic ClubF1:31:28
1664John ClaassenRavensmeadM1:31:38
1665Ghameeda AbduraoufDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:31:41
1666Shana HawtreyNantesF1:31:42
1667Ethel TsanwaniF1:31:44
1668Elmora SmitBrackenfellF1:31:46
1669Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF1:31:47
1670Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:31:47
1671 Boitumelo Leeuw F 1:31:55
1672 Arlene Samuels F 1:31:58
1673Fatima ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:32:00
1674Kariema SimonsPinelandsF1:32:09
1675 Akhil Singh M 1:32:18
1676Sharman MayF1:32:21
1677Chandbi SterrasF1:32:21
1678 Nerine Jeaven F 1:32:22
1679Ilze BezuidenhoutEdgemead RunnersF1:32:31
1680Zodwa Priscilla MwadiraF1:32:43
1681 Nokwanda Simelela Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:32:43
1682 Meryl Daniels F 1:32:46
1683 Sharmey Tsikai Nedbank Running ClubF 1:33:06
1684Naz DiedericksEdgemead RunnersF1:33:14
1685Hannah MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:16
1686Phyllis TooleyCeltic HarriersF1:33:19
1687Miltoinette CupidoF1:33:20
1688Bill TooleyCeltic HarriersM1:33:23
1689Tasneem DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:25
1690Sorayah DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:25
1691Livhuwani NemugumoniPinelandsM1:33:26
1692 Marion Hickey F 1:33:27
1693Jeremy KerchhoffM1:33:37
1694 Adrean Weideman M 1:33:40
1695 Caldine Wyngaard F 1:33:41
1696Richard KaysM1:33:47
1697 Audrey Philemon SanlamF 1:33:49
1698Shanaaz MahomedTopformF1:33:51
1699Ahmad JassenOld MutualM1:33:55
1700Shaheeda SlarmieBo-KaapF1:33:55
1701Jackie CogillOld MutualF1:34:02
1702 Tofeeq Hargey M 1:34:04
1703Nazlie AnverTopformF1:34:09
1704Adelaide TruebodyNantesF1:34:14
1705Hester RothmanBrackenfellF1:34:15
1706Ettiene CoetzeeM1:34:18
1707 Marike Coetzee F 1:34:18
1708Barry WentzelEdgemead RunnersM1:34:20
1709Marwicke DowlingM1:34:22
1710 Ebrahim Shade M 1:34:23
1711Jennifer ThompsonF1:34:23
1712Sharon Lynn O' ConnorF1:34:25
1713Soraya Yasin HarnekarTopformF1:34:26
1714Kelly SmithPinelandsM1:34:27
1715 Roy Douglas-Henry Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:34:33
1716 Jenny Douglas-Henry Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:34:33
1717Jenni CourtneyF1:34:36
1718Beverley Le RouxPinelandsF1:34:37
1719Shannon BreezeF1:34:39
1720Pumeza BethelaEdgemead RunnersF1:34:47
1721Rafeeqah van der SchyffKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:34:48
1722Lindsay DawesPinelandsF1:34:49
1723Russell HudsonRun/Walk for LifeM1:34:49
1724Hayley ReineckeEdgemead RunnersF1:34:50
1725Seipati MafatleIn TouchF1:34:51
1726 Meryl Tesselaar F 1:34:54
1727Ashlyn CrowieF1:34:57
1728 Thanzi Ramukosi M 1:35:04
1729Lorna van RomburghF1:35:06
1730Faye SmeeF1:35:11
1731Natasha ErichsenF1:35:11
1732Bronwyn WillenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:35:13
1733Zureena KamaarMitchell's Plain TitansF1:35:15
1734Yumna SabanF1:35:23
1735Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF1:35:32
1736Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF1:35:33
1737Nicole PowellF1:35:34
1738Anthony PatersonM1:35:34
1739 Yolanda Ely Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:35:40
1740Madome MalaleM1:35:41
1741Jo-Ann LesterEdgemead RunnersF1:35:49
1742 Megan Kemp Goodwood HarriersF 1:36:11
1743Caryn Amber LombardGoodwood HarriersF1:36:13
1744Laura ClarenceSpartan HarriersF1:36:15
1745Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:36:16
1746Anastacia JamesPinelandsF1:36:18
1747Randolph MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:36:33
1748 Fowzia Grobler F 1:36:41
1749 Sanelisiwe Ngcobo F 1:36:45
1750Xandra AndersonWest CoastF1:36:49
1751Susan OconnorWest CoastF1:36:49
1752Zandri SwartzBellville Running ClubF1:36:59
1753Jan LaingBellville Running ClubM1:36:59
1754Linda van RensburgBellville Running ClubF1:37:00
1755Rafiek DirkARD Athletic ClubM1:37:01
1756Shireen DirkARD Athletic ClubF1:37:01
1757Mark RorichAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:37:02
1758Ethne StevensPinelandsF1:37:11
1759Hanrie FerreiraBrackenfellF1:37:26
1760 Hoosain Adam M 1:37:33
1761 Amina Maged KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 1:37:44
1762Salie FakierWalmers Athletic ClubM1:37:45
1763Tasneem EsauSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:37:51
1764Zoliswa LimbaGugulethuF1:38:13
1765Zakiya AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:32
1766 Penny Smorenburg F 1:38:37
1767Nazley BassadienHewat Athletic ClubF1:38:40
1768 Melanie Bonnin F 1:38:41
1769 Jaclyn Hansen F 1:38:45
1770 Andrew Hansen M 1:38:45
1771Bahieya AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:48
1772 Faiza Daniels Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:38:52
1773Farida DollieHewat Athletic ClubF1:39:15
1774Ghaironesa AllieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:39:17
1775Fadia HartleyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:39:18
1776Regomoditswe Comfort MolefinyanaF1:39:25
1777Natasha TitusNantesF1:39:34
1778Monique TenggrenF1:39:34
1779Claire FourieF1:39:38
1780Tarryn Lentz-HiscockF1:39:38
1781Saadiq KariemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:39:51
1782Yoemna ElyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:39:52
1783Tamen SeptemberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:09
1784Marie UysIn TouchF1:40:12
1785David WingrinHelderberg HarriersM1:40:29
1786Lettie de Waal32GiM1:40:34
1787Monica GroenewaldGoodwood HarriersF1:40:44
1788Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:13
1789 Vivien Buchmann F 1:41:36
1790Fahtima HarrisSpartan HarriersF1:41:37
1791Liam SamuelsM1:41:42
1792Karen MehlBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:45
1793Galiema HarrisSpartan HarriersF1:41:46
1794Janine van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF1:41:47
1795Robin TheodoreM1:41:50
1796Kulsoembibi HassanCarbineers - WPF1:41:51
1797Tabile LoqoF1:41:56
1798Bulumko LusuSanlamM1:42:29
1799Ebrahim IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:38
1800Nuraan OrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:42:39
1801Yusrah AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:42:40
1802Jehann AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:40
1803Tayla MirfinF1:42:55
1804 Nothemba Nonkelela F 1:43:02
1805Rachel WilliamsSpartan HarriersF1:43:04
1806Thozama KoliGugulethuF1:43:05
1807Lunga MkosiPinelandsF1:43:11
1808Zayaan WaggieF1:43:20
1809Shiehaam DarriesF1:43:20
1810Ntsikelelo DyantyiKhayelitshaM1:43:31
1811Nasiep SubeidaNantesF1:43:55
1812Safia LatiefBo-KaapF1:44:04
1813 Adelle Louw F 1:44:11
1814James MacdonaldM1:44:12
1815 Munira Hoosain ARD Athletic ClubF 1:44:26
1816Roland JosephsRun/Walk for LifeM1:44:43
1817Mohamed RamnurCentral Athletic ClubF1:44:48
1818Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF1:44:48
1819Tracy MaraisF1:45:43
1820Angelo MaraisM1:45:44
1821Helen NicolasF1:45:49
1822Tania WyngaardGoodwood HarriersF1:46:08
1823Xoliswa KulaGugulethuF1:46:15
1824Isaac LundallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:46:20
1825Abdulrazzak Ebrahim OsmanARD Athletic ClubM1:46:21
1826Arlene WilcoxSpartan HarriersF1:46:28
1827Kelsey HiltonF1:46:34
1828Hayley JacksonPinelandsF1:46:45
1829Lauren Thorne- VicarsPinelandsF1:46:46
1830Brian ThornePinelandsM1:46:50
1831Samantha HartoghNantesF1:46:55
1832Evelyn TietiesNantesF1:46:55
1833 Regina Macy Ndaba F 1:47:03
1834 Sylvester Bartes M 1:47:07
1835 Sarah Mort F 1:47:56
1836Nea'mah MajalGoodwood HarriersF1:48:06
1837Linette van der WesthuiaenGoodwood HarriersF1:48:08
1838Tashkeen SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:48:31
1839Wessel Cornelius BooysenM1:48:32
1840Elzette BooysenF1:48:36
1841Phumzile SimelelaDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:49:20
1842Aziza AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:26
1843Zohra AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:26
1844Nicola Kim LombardGoodwood HarriersF1:51:17
1845Charmaine SwainPinelandsF1:51:27
1846Veena Naran-SmithPinelandsF1:51:28
1847Nomonde KubhekaPinelandsF1:51:43
1848Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:51:43
1849Quinton SummersCape TechnikonM1:51:48
1850 Bonita Jacobs F 1:52:21
1851Wardah MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF1:52:27
1852Abby MalambaPinelandsF1:53:50
1853Vuyani MalambaParliamentM1:54:17
1854Shafieka MowlanaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:41
1855Gadija IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:41
1856Faadiela JardineBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:41
1857Sasha JacobsF1:55:53
1858Sumaya DanielsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:13
1859Fierdouz AllieF1:56:14
1860Zarina Meyer- BrewerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:16
1861Ally ShamielaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:52
1862Justine QuinnF1:57:03
1863Florence de VriesSanlamF2:00:05
1864 Jasmiena Cupido Farnese Athletic ClubF 2:05:22
1865Shahida MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF2:06:29
1866Hajierah MananFarnese Athletic ClubF2:06:31
1867 Zanele Mabaso F 2:12:10
1868Nolufefe StephansF3:03:46

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Varsity Old Boys Running Club119
Edgemead Runners82
Spartan Harriers82
Brimstone Itheko Athletic Club75
Pinelands54
Run/Walk for Life39
Atlantic Athletic Club36
Topform32
Ommiedraai Friends32
Celtic Harriers29
Carbineers - WP27
Bellville Running Club25
Durbanville Athletic Club24
Century City23
West Coast23
ARD Athletic Club23
Old Mutual22
Brackenfell21
Hewat Athletic Club18
Goodwood Harriers18
Gugulethu17
Cape Multisport Club17
Fish Hoek16
Sanlam14
Nedbank Running Club13
Central Athletic Club11
Farnese Athletic Club11
Atlantic Triathlon11
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club10
Nantes10
Wildrunner9
Satori8
Bo-Kaap8
Mitchell's Plain Titans8
South African National Defence Force8
Langa Athletic Club7
Strand Athletic Club7
Ravensmead5
Pick 'n Pay5
Western Province Cricket Club5
Helderberg Harriers5
University of Cape Town5
Harfield Harriers5
Team Vitality5
Tygerberg Athletic Club4
Capricorn Athletic Club4
Parliament4
Hout Bay Harriers4
Foresters4
MATES3
Fit 20003
Cape Technikon3
Southern Striders Athletic Club3
Kuils River Running Club3
In Touch3
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club2
Momentum2
Mazars Athletic Club2
Observatory Running Club2
Ceres2
Walmers Athletic Club2
Whalers2
Open Box Running Club2
MSA Multisport2
Atlantis Harriers2
Chaeli Sports & Recreation2
Khayelitsha1
Kempton Road Runners1
Easterns Kraaifontein1
Capitec1
Melkbos Athletic Club1
Groot Constantia1
32Gi1
Correctional Services1
Pirates1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Randburg Harriers1
Durban Runner Athletic Club1
Stellenbosch1
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club1
SARS1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Bredasdorp1