Forest2010-07-11

10.0kmdistance
0:31:31winning time
729finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Prodigal KhumaloMaxed EliteM0:31:31
2Professor MollenMaxed EliteM0:31:45
3Richard NeneMaxed EliteM0:31:48
4Gerals MunalsiMaxed EliteM0:31:49
5Clement KkosiMaxed EliteM0:32:35
6Shepher ChitaneToyotaM0:33:05
7Ngqoyingile SifuninkosiMaxed EliteM0:33:08
8 Garirai Maxed EliteM 0:33:19
9 Xolani Maxed EliteM 0:33:24
10Sphamandla NzamaMaxed EliteM0:33:28
11Thembinkosi GumedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:33:33
12 Sthonbiso Hillcrest VillagersM 0:33:34
13Maxwell CebekhuluHillcrest VillagersM0:33:51
14Matthew AgallWestvilleM0:33:56
15Amos MfuduroClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM0:34:01
16 Musa Forest HillsM 0:34:15
17Senzo MiyaNedbank Running ClubM0:34:19
18Justin HandDHS Old BoysM0:34:26
19Dumsani ChamaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:34:30
20Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:34:39
21 Khulekani Maxed EliteM 0:35:02
22Mzwandile SibisiForest HillsM0:35:48
23Senzo MiyaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:36:16
24Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM0:36:21
25 J Renwick ScottburghM 0:36:26
26Siyabonga JozanaStella Athletic ClubM0:36:36
27 Cabisani Stella Athletic ClubM 0:36:40
28 Michael Queensburgh HarriersM 0:36:50
29Victor NxumaloStella Athletic ClubM0:36:59
30Kyle ChettleburghWestvilleM0:37:00
31 Phillip Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:37:13
32Tj EdwardsHillcrest VillagersM0:37:17
33Sifiso BusaneClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM0:37:28
34 Theo M 0:37:28
35Sibusiso NtuliNedbank Running ClubM0:37:36
36Makhosi MhlongoSavagesF0:37:44
37Richard HarrisonBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:37:49
38Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM0:37:59
39 Xolani Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:38:09
40 Mdoduzi M 0:38:10
41 Ayanda Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:38:11
42 Israel Nedbank Running ClubM 0:38:19
43Steve MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:38:26
44Bheki SibisiForest HillsM0:38:29
45Nkosinathi DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM0:38:42
46 Sibusiso Nximemela M 0:38:49
47Cary-Ann SmithMaxed EliteF0:39:00
48 Siyabonga Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 0:39:10
49Maya LawrieBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:39:11
50Elias MadlalaEskom GijimasM0:39:21
51 Welcome Stella Athletic ClubM 0:39:23
52Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:39:24
53 Richman Hillcrest VillagersM 0:39:42
54Bheki BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:40:01
55 Richard ToyotaM 0:40:02
56Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:40:04
57Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:40:08
58Khulekani NgidiSt JamesM0:40:10
59Bongani ChamaneM0:40:12
60Sipho NgwaneWoodviewM0:40:13
61Nandus MoolmanSavagesM0:40:24
62 Ghami M 0:41:02
63Stefan WilmansWestvilleM0:41:16
64Gary DabichMaxed EliteM0:41:18
65 Mdu DHS Old BoysM 0:41:19
66 Sbonelo 0:41:24
67Robert DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM0:41:24
68Glenn Le RouxYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:41:27
69Sipho MbamboM0:41:31
70Janine EngelsPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:41:37
71Thula MthiyaneSouth African National Defence Force0:42:00
72Henry GwalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM0:42:06
73Dale WardellChilternM0:42:18
74David VStella Athletic ClubM0:42:23
75 Welcome Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 0:42:29
76 Thanda KwaZulu-Natal Striders 0:42:31
77Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM0:42:34
78 Ntokozo Eskom GijimasF 0:42:44
79Karl RabieWestvilleM0:42:56
80Grant O BrienM0:42:58
81Martin DoveyWestvilleM0:43:01
82Paul de WinnarWestvilleM0:43:04
83Ross MckechnieWestvilleM0:43:05
84Cade PillayWoodviewM0:43:14
85Steven MatthewsStella Athletic ClubM0:43:18
86Rory KlopperCollegians HarriersM0:43:19
87Norman BowkerQueensburgh HarriersM0:43:26
88Richard MackWestvilleM0:43:34
89Gary LesterYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:43:44
90Bheki MkhizeKearsney StridersM0:43:47
91 S Radebe M 0:43:48
92Rory ManningKearsney StridersM0:44:00
93Bethuel MhlongoThembelishaM0:44:06
94Greg HardieChilternM0:44:08
95Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF0:44:13
96 Greg Durban Athletic ClubM 0:44:13
97 Doug Bolton M 0:44:20
98 D D Unionville Kearsney StridersM 0:44:24
99 Mqozelwa KwaZulu-Natal Striders 0:44:31
100 K Porritt Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 0:44:33
101 Mlungisi Mwimbela 0:44:36
102Marius VenterWestvilleM0:45:00
103Mike ThackrayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:45:05
104 Warren Hillcrest VillagersM 0:45:06
105Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM0:45:06
106 T Ford ChilternF 0:45:11
107Nigel SherrittStella Athletic ClubM0:45:12
108Reece AllardQueensburgh HarriersM0:45:14
109 Kieran Durkin M 0:45:17
110Duggie MunsahiMaxed EliteM0:45:23
111Jadi ClarckStella Athletic Club0:45:24
112Mike SmithYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:45:30
113Iain BromageBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:45:35
114 Bhekizizwe Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM 0:45:38
115 Mary Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 0:45:44
116Anne WeedenPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:45:47
117 P Shumi ZabalazaM 0:45:49
118Allan ParrottM0:46:02
119Raymond MeyerSavagesM0:46:04
120 Precious Hillcrest VillagersF 0:46:09
121Tracey AllisonWestvilleF0:46:19
122 Sibusiso HighwayM 0:46:22
123Nicholas RowseChilternM0:46:24
124Rob McinernbyWestvilleM0:46:26
125 Riaan Queensburgh HarriersM 0:46:27
126Peter de GrootStella Athletic ClubM0:46:32
127Bongiwe MazibukoOsizweni Athletic ClubM0:46:37
128 M Rockey Kearsney StridersM 0:46:41
129 P Collins Kearsney StridersM 0:46:42
130Julie FourieHillcrest VillagersF0:46:43
131 Nicholas Riverside HarriersM 0:46:44
132Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM0:46:45
133Moray CalderHowickM0:46:48
134Vincent MkotoStella Athletic ClubM0:46:50
135 M Hind M 0:46:51
136Mark WardellChilternM0:46:51
137 Jabulani Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 0:46:57
138Alistair McIntyreHillcrest VillagersM0:46:57
139Wade WareingM0:46:58
140 Graham Hillcrest VillagersM 0:47:05
141Lucky NdabaNewlands StridersM0:47:06
142 Jotham Newlands StridersM 0:47:07
143Karen WarrenKearsney StridersF0:47:09
144 Thulebon KwaZulu-Natal Striders 0:47:21
145Quentin HurtM0:47:21
146 Simphiwe M 0:47:23
147Shaun OlivierChilternM0:47:26
148 M Scharein ChilternF 0:47:31
149Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF0:47:32
150Fred MckenzieWestvilleM0:47:35
151Andrew ArdeHillcrest VillagersM0:47:36
152 R Taurane Rocky Road Runners 0:47:38
153 A Baker Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 0:47:39
154Richard McintyreKearsney StridersM0:47:42
155Daryn BrookerKearsney StridersM0:47:43
156Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM0:47:45
157Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM0:47:46
158 C Webber Westville 0:47:47
159Greg GlossopDHS Old BoysM0:47:48
160Muzi ShantiSavages0:47:54
161 A Patterson Hillcrest VillagersM 0:47:55
162Zibonele KhumaloM0:48:04
163 Ziphindile Nedbank Running Club 0:48:06
164Renaldo FerreiraBrackenfellM0:48:10
165 Bheki Newlands StridersM 0:48:12
166June WatsonPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:48:14
167Alan KockottSaintsM0:48:18
168Grant JacobsSaintsM0:48:18
169Jennifer OlbersPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:48:30
170Mq KheswaCorrectional ServicesM0:48:32
171Debby HavemannHillcrest VillagersF0:48:38
172 Tamryn Worssip F 0:48:39
173Amanda JacksonStella Athletic ClubF0:48:47
174 Sthembiso Eskom Gijimas 0:48:50
175Petro MatthysenDolphin Coast StridersF0:48:53
176Maria MthembuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:48:53
177Vincent MasukuM0:48:56
178Maria WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreF0:48:58
179 Andrew Fish HoekM 0:49:03
180 J Fisher 0:49:07
181 Scott Jordan M 0:49:16
182 Nokubonga St JamesF 0:49:23
183 Isack Durban Athletic ClubM 0:49:25
184Joanne CoxKearsney StridersF0:49:26
185 M Wilmans WestvilleF 0:49:27
186Justin AckermanKearsney StridersM0:49:29
187 D Marshall Riverside HarriersF 0:49:29
188Achim BraigWestvilleM0:49:31
189 K Volpe M 0:49:32
190Richard FowlesHillcrest VillagersM0:49:36
191 Bonginkosi Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 0:49:36
192 V Huxtable Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 0:49:38
193Paula DoveyWestvilleF0:49:43
194Doug de BruynDHS Old BoysM0:49:44
195Shelley WrightStella Athletic ClubF0:49:48
196Gary AinsworthStella Athletic ClubM0:49:48
197 G Hooper Kearsney StridersM 0:49:49
198Stuart CoxWestvilleM0:49:49
199Ted LiddiattStella Athletic ClubM0:49:55
200 G Kruger WestvilleM 0:49:57
201 R Graham Hillcrest VillagersM 0:49:59
202Maritza VenterWestvilleF0:49:59
203 Justice SydenhamM 0:50:00
204Chevy SmithM0:50:01
205 C Roberts Queensburgh HarriersF 0:50:11
206Nicole BratosKearsney StridersF0:50:20
207Robin EdwardsQueensburgh HarriersM0:50:21
208Sharon WilkensSunshine HMP Sports ClubF0:50:24
209 E King F 0:50:27
210Eric PrangeRiverside HarriersM0:50:34
211 Gareth M 0:50:35
212Ray CaryStella Athletic ClubM0:50:36
213 Sidabukho Mfimewada 0:50:50
214Thuleleni Norah GumedeKearsney StridersF0:50:53
215 K Melody Pinetown District Athletic Club 0:50:56
216Craig OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:50:57
217Brian MaxwellMtunziniM0:50:57
218 Doug Stella Athletic ClubM 0:51:02
219 Kerry Heuer F 0:51:03
220Tilla DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF0:51:04
221Velvanathan NairVerulam Athletic ClubM0:51:07
222Andrew MeyerowitzM0:51:09
223Clinton RoosSavagesM0:51:12
224Kathy ScottDolphin Coast StridersF0:51:16
225Leigh FouriePinetown District Athletic ClubF0:51:21
226 Cheron Kearsney StridersF 0:51:24
227 Sean Mainstone M 0:51:25
228Kevin SKearsney StridersM0:51:29
229 Vaughn Kearsney StridersM 0:51:29
230Herve LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM0:51:33
231Fred MedlockHillcrest VillagersM0:51:39
232Haydn BradfieldSavagesM0:51:42
233Colin HardingRun/Walk for LifeM0:51:43
234 S Govender Newlands StridersM 0:51:47
235 Tarryn KwaZulu-Natal StridersF 0:51:49
236Garth CogilKearsney StridersM0:51:55
237Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM0:52:01
238 F Natasen HighwayF 0:52:13
239Andrew MakhanyaNewlands StridersM0:52:19
240Marius VermaakRun/Walk for LifeM0:52:20
241Shange SamukelisoStella Athletic ClubM0:52:24
242Layle HendersonPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:52:24
243Jenni AinsworthDHS Old BoysF0:52:26
244Sibongile MweliHillcrest VillagersF0:52:28
245 Andrew Stella Athletic ClubM 0:52:35
246Linda StackSouth Coast StridersF0:52:43
247Shelley FrankishWestvilleF0:52:47
248Ravi GovenderWoodviewM0:52:49
249Jonathan RallQueensburgh HarriersM0:52:50
250Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:52:50
251Digby WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreM0:52:55
252Teresa ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:52:58
253Kevin BradfieldSavagesM0:53:08
254 C Suart 0:53:09
255Dawn MackayPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubF0:53:10
256 James Dodd M 0:53:13
257 D Quinn M 0:53:15
258 James Berg M 0:53:30
259Kathryn BoltonF0:53:38
260Lisa EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersF0:53:43
261Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM0:53:43
262Angela PintoQueensburgh HarriersF0:53:51
263Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM0:53:51
264 Shane MidlandsM 0:53:54
265 Simonne Nurze F 0:53:54
266 Ali Maynard M 0:53:58
267Shaun MullerWestvilleM0:53:58
268Glen ConnellDHS Old BoysM0:54:00
269Mark PhilbinHillcrest VillagersM0:54:00
270Prem RamraiWoodviewF0:54:02
271 S Rathie Hillcrest VillagersM 0:54:02
272Dawn FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:54:03
273Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM0:54:03
274Gavin FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:54:04
275Sharon CarsonKearsney StridersF0:54:04
276Claire YunnieSavagesF0:54:27
277 M Smith Hillcrest VillagersM 0:54:27
278David RouxM0:54:32
279Paula SymingtonWestvilleF0:54:32
280 Ncamsile Hillcrest VillagersF 0:54:41
281Poobalan ReddyChatsworthM0:54:46
282Kd ShadamorganChatsworth0:54:46
283 Frans M 0:54:50
284Gr NaidooChatsworthM0:54:50
285Ramlall JaskpersadhSave OrionM0:54:52
286 Jp Haloane 0:54:53
287James BeckerlingChilternM0:54:54
288Little John MordauntWestvilleM0:54:58
289 Z Mzimela SavagesM 0:55:06
290Jenny LightF0:55:07
291Lauren RobertsF0:55:10
292Tracey OliverHillcrest VillagersF0:55:12
293 C Stencel Hillcrest VillagersF 0:55:19
294Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF0:55:22
295Klara HartmannHillcrest VillagersF0:55:22
296Ramraj JWoodviewM0:55:23
297 A Da Costa Riverside Harriers 0:55:24
298 A Da Costa 0:55:25
299 D Reynecke Queensburgh HarriersF 0:55:26
300Rainer HartmannHillcrest VillagersM0:55:27
301Lynda BellQueensburgh HarriersF0:55:27
302Lynne BaxterKearsney StridersF0:55:28
303 G Naicker Durban Athletic ClubM 0:55:30
304 N N Coppors 0:55:32
305Susan AndrewsSavagesF0:55:33
306Christo BothaPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:55:36
307 P Howell Kearsney StridersM 0:55:38
308Mergan NaickerWoodviewM0:55:41
309Cliff HagermanHighwayM0:55:49
310Graham BuckWestvilleM0:55:50
311 Christine Terblanche F 0:55:51
312Jahn HKearsney StridersM0:55:52
313Janine MazeryWestvilleF0:55:52
314 Allison Grace F 0:55:54
315Gary RobertsQueensburgh HarriersM0:55:57
316Cordelia KistenWoodviewF0:56:01
317David Campbell-HallHillcrest VillagersM0:56:03
318Donald WilliamsSave OrionM0:56:06
319 M Wootton M 0:56:10
320Ritesh RamrajWoodviewM0:56:12
321 Johan Run/Walk for LifeM 0:56:13
322Megan AnticevichYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF0:56:14
323 Martin Sj?stal M 0:56:18
324Jacques Le RouxHillcrest VillagersM0:56:21
325Michelle DuncanHillcrest VillagersF0:56:21
326 T Khumalo Maritzburg CityM 0:56:23
327 David WestvilleM 0:57:25
328Penny ConstentHillcrest VillagersF0:57:31
329 C Straker Hillcrest Villagers 0:57:36
330 Karen M F 0:57:36
331 R Roberts M 0:57:38
332 M Woodrow ChilternF 0:57:39
333Eugene HavemannHillcrest VillagersM0:57:40
334 John Hornby M 0:57:40
335Nick Barrie-SmithM0:57:44
336Mike VPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:57:50
337Christy MoonsamyStonebridgeM0:58:03
338Bets GreylingSunward SlipstreamersF0:58:06
339 Steven WestvilleM 0:58:09
340Stephen BeckerlingChilternM0:58:10
341Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersF0:58:11
342Angela BoulleChilternF0:58:12
343Bev HardieChilternF0:58:19
344Moonsamy ChettyWoodviewM0:58:24
345Jenny BurgessHillcrest VillagersF0:58:25
346Krispin DaviesHillcrest VillagersF0:58:29
347 D Du Plessis Kearsney StridersM 0:58:30
348 Roland Mazery M 0:58:32
349Richard BurgessM0:58:35
350Alan PetzerChilternM0:58:38
351Derrick KnoesenHillcrest VillagersM0:58:38
352Nicole O BrienF0:58:41
353 A Dillon 0:58:42
354 M Parker 0:58:42
355Taryn BowkerQueensburgh HarriersF0:58:43
356Jandi HallettQueensburgh HarriersF0:58:46
357Gavin HallChilternM0:58:47
358Xolisile MahlangoOsizweni Athletic Club0:58:51
359ReneƩ HeineF0:58:56
360Nicolette ProctorWestvilleF0:59:17
361 N Wertheim Queensburgh HarriersF 0:59:18
362Tanya HaslamHillcrest VillagersF0:59:19
363Karyn MorganHillcrest VillagersF0:59:19
364Brian MaxwellKearsney StridersM0:59:20
365Musa MThembelishaM0:59:25
366 J Lewis F 0:59:27
367Taryn HoldingWestvilleF0:59:30
368Eileen CombesQueensburgh HarriersF0:59:35
369Ephraim WClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM0:59:35
370 Roeshdeen Eskom Gijimas 0:59:41
371Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF0:59:42
372 Lisa Berg F 0:59:55
373Peter BodillHillcrest VillagersM0:59:56
374Brian StewartHighwayM0:59:59
375Perumal GovenderChatsworthM0:59:59
376Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM1:00:00
377Marc WheelerM1:00:04
378 H Cassim WoodviewM 1:00:05
379 M Clarke M 1:00:06
380Roy LeisegangChilternM1:00:06
381 M Konigkramer ChilternF 1:00:07
382 C Beckerling 1:00:13
383Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:00:17
384 Geoff Brooker M 1:00:20
385Ant KennyHillcrest VillagersM1:00:20
386Aw PentzEskom GijimasM1:00:21
387Wendy BrownHillcrest VillagersF1:00:28
388 K Govender ChatsworthM 1:00:29
389 Brinley Webster M 1:00:34
390 R Reddy M 1:00:39
391Nicola CraigF1:00:41
392 Vanessa Hosken F 1:00:41
393 V Douthwaite Hillcrest VillagersF 1:00:42
394Glenda PattersonHillcrest VillagersF1:00:42
395Tersia ConnellRiverside HarriersF1:00:43
396Andrea MoroneyF1:00:44
397Wessel DippenaarM1:00:46
398Danielle von BuddenbrockDHS Old BoysF1:00:46
399Lisa ReevesDHS Old BoysF1:00:46
400Basel KokBluffM1:00:47
401 Philip Nkosi M 1:00:50
402 R Cheney Hillcrest Villagers 1:00:54
403Catherine MowatHillcrest VillagersF1:00:55
404Mark MowatWestvilleM1:01:03
405Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF1:01:12
406Lauren JacquinWestvilleF1:01:13
407Sarah RichWestvilleF1:01:13
408Michael ProomeHillcrest VillagersM1:01:14
409Lindi VoulaisPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:01:15
410Dawn ReedKearsney StridersF1:01:26
411 Tanya Smith F 1:01:28
412 J Alexander 1:01:38
413 O Hunlun F 1:01:39
414Patrick MoroneyM1:01:39
415Greg AndersonQueensburgh HarriersM1:01:45
416 J Sivil uMhlathuzeM 1:01:50
417Cindi PolziHillcrest VillagersF1:01:57
418Sarah GoldieKearsney StridersF1:02:01
419Maureen ParryChilternF1:02:04
420 Tom Rioll M 1:02:04
421Jeffrey SneddonM1:02:04
422 Parker Hillcrest VillagersM 1:02:12
423 Pam Maynard F 1:02:18
424 J Davidson ChilternF 1:02:22
425 Henry HighwayM 1:02:24
426Francois BrandWestvilleM1:02:26
427 S Elliott Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:02:28
428Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF1:02:30
429Margie FoordStella Athletic ClubF1:02:30
430Neil WilsonForest HillsM1:02:31
431Peter BakerM1:02:33
432 Mike Andrews M 1:02:36
433Louisa SwanepoelCollegians HarriersF1:02:44
434Terry HoganHillcrest VillagersM1:02:47
435Christine EriksenHillcrest VillagersF1:02:48
436Pauline LeschinskyKearsney StridersF1:02:48
437 Thulani Stella Athletic ClubM 1:02:54
438 S Govender Run for FunM 1:02:55
439Stephen AngelosWestvilleM1:02:57
440 Gayle Watkinson F 1:02:59
441 Stjohn Erikson M 1:03:00
442Colleen McCannPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:03:02
443Dhanlall BalulallSave OrionM1:03:02
444Penny DrewLegends Lifestyle CentreF1:03:07
445 Catherine Venter F 1:03:07
446Anita PohlPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:03:11
447 Nicole Audibert F 1:03:11
448Ryan HolderStella Athletic ClubM1:03:13
449 Laurel M 1:03:13
450Cynthia PerksHillcrest VillagersF1:03:16
451Tarryn EusticeF1:03:17
452Quinton TiversPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:03:17
453 Julie Muun F 1:03:18
454Nikki JacksonRiverside HarriersF1:03:20
455Sharon FuchsRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:20
456 Audibert 1:03:30
457Tracy RallQueensburgh HarriersF1:03:30
458 Sphamanwe 1:03:31
459Linda HansenStella Athletic ClubF1:03:31
460Malcolm MillerPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:03:37
461 Warwick Hansen M 1:03:37
462David AllpassStella Athletic ClubM1:03:39
463 B Benson Nedbank Running ClubF 1:03:39
464 M Bacling Stella Athletic Club 1:03:46
465Herbert ExnerKearsney StridersM1:03:46
466Zanele NduliWestvilleF1:03:47
467 Emma Boustred F 1:03:50
468 J Moodley Newlands StridersM 1:03:52
469Hilary VogesKearsney StridersF1:04:04
470Yvonne YoungQueensburgh HarriersF1:04:05
471 Hoppy Queensburgh HarriersM 1:04:06
472Julie MuunQueensburgh HarriersF1:04:06
473Leonie MoxeyQueensburgh HarriersF1:04:07
474 Mike Pohl M 1:04:10
475Jenny MaxwellMtunziniF1:04:13
476Kerry QuinnForest HillsF1:04:14
477 R Uren Hillcrest VillagersM 1:04:14
478Lorna GoldieKearsney StridersF1:04:16
479 J V Tonder 1:04:20
480Yolande LuytSavagesF1:04:32
481Stan GianiSavagesM1:04:33
482 Claire WestvilleF 1:04:35
483Michelle BrassHillcrest VillagersF1:04:36
484Lorna ChiocchettiKearsney StridersF1:04:39
485 B Goodin Chiltern 1:04:43
486Philpah ChidzivaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:04:44
487 Nami Sithole 1:04:50
488Gloria NaidooWestvilleF1:04:50
489 Rob de Bruyne M 1:04:52
490Dhayalan MoodleyWoodviewM1:04:52
491Lisa de BruynePinetown District Athletic ClubF1:04:53
492Greg FreesePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:04:53
493Richard WiggilluMhlathuzeM1:04:55
494Catherine TiversPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:04:55
495Delwin de BEskom GijimasM1:04:57
496Vicky HowellRiverside HarriersF1:04:59
497 Goatley HighwayM 1:05:04
498 Barrett Chiocchetti M 1:05:07
499Pamela BaxterF1:05:07
500Kim HudsonPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:05:11
501Deon ScheepersEskom GijimasM1:05:16
502Selvan ReddyNewlands StridersM1:05:19
503Shaun DicksonM1:05:32
504Mike McloughlinKearsney StridersM1:05:33
505 Clint Vd Berg 1:05:34
506Carl van der BergHillcrest VillagersM1:05:35
507 Lisa Wostenkou F 1:05:59
508Christie RowseChilternF1:06:00
509Lil ParkerHighwayF1:06:18
510Jeanine Le FebourRun/Walk for LifeF1:06:19
511 S O Leary Stella Athletic Club 1:06:22
512Junaid KathradaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:06:24
513 Jack Wheutly M 1:06:30
514Paula ThomsonF1:06:53
515 G Kirsten Pinetown District Athletic Club 1:06:54
516Cecily FraserHighwayF1:07:02
517Alison BrownHillcrest VillagersF1:08:04
518 Charmaine Hillcrest VillagersF 1:08:11
519Liz ChelinWestvilleF1:08:16
520 John ChilternM 1:08:20
521Antoinette GibbsHighwayF1:08:23
522 Steven Winterbach M 1:08:23
523 Aidon Pellow-J M 1:08:24
524 Karen Vd S F 1:08:25
525 Isaac uBunyeM 1:08:26
526Panjo Vd SHillcrest VillagersM1:08:30
527Charmaine NewmarchF1:08:35
528Lauren BadenhorstQueensburgh HarriersF1:08:35
529Bernie van BlerkMaxed EliteM1:08:35
530 Renate Hanegraaf F 1:08:36
531Erika KorteKearsney StridersF1:08:42
532 Sharron Eggers F 1:08:51
533 Candice Dolphin Coast StridersF 1:08:52
534Sandra LoganStella Athletic ClubF1:08:53
535Kelly MccallumF1:09:00
536 Sune 1:09:00
537Desmond TorrHillcrest VillagersM1:09:12
538Keith DemmerQueensburgh HarriersM1:09:14
539 Xo Highway 1:09:26
540 Bongiwe M 1:09:26
541Greg SamuelsM1:09:28
542 Willem M 1:09:47
543 Winn Pazzard 1:09:48
544 Jf Hardy 1:09:54
545 Liza F 1:09:56
546 Babon 1:09:57
547En ChamaneThembelisha1:09:58
548Kim BoustredHillcrest VillagersF1:10:02
549 A Tigar Hillcrest VillagersF 1:10:07
550 D Chubb M 1:10:07
551 Jennifer Blume F 1:10:20
552 Tw Chislett 1:10:26
553 Gavin Walden M 1:10:26
554Mike BoustredHillcrest VillagersM1:10:29
555Satish RaminakVerulam Athletic Club1:10:48
556Hazel GovenderVerulam Athletic ClubF1:10:54
557Michelle BradfieldSavagesF1:11:01
558Mark PerksHillcrest VillagersM1:11:10
559 Sally WoodviewF 1:11:18
560 Lauren Torrance F 1:11:19
561 Paul Ridley M 1:11:41
562 Melissa V Rooyen F 1:11:42
563 Tayla V Rooyen F 1:11:43
564 Khanyi Newlands Striders 1:11:44
565Denis ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:11:45
566Gavin HazellM1:11:46
567Olga ThangavayF1:12:01
568Charlotte EngelbrechtKearsney StridersF1:12:03
569 T Abrams Nedbank Running ClubF 1:12:08
570Gladys NaylorVirginia Athletic ClubF1:12:09
571 C Hepburn 1:12:12
572John MullinsStella Athletic ClubM1:12:13
573 Cynthia Grindley F 1:12:25
574Andrea HolderStella Athletic ClubF1:12:27
575Maryna HenningAmanzimtotiF1:12:33
576Cindy EtheringtonQueensburgh HarriersF1:12:39
577Sonya LaganeQueensburgh HarriersF1:13:04
578 D Jarman Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:13:16
579Raj DhanlallSave OrionM1:13:18
580 I Cochrane 1:13:19
581 P Ross Collegians HarriersM 1:13:24
582Helene MantoNewlands StridersF1:13:27
583Hollie ClarksonHighwayM1:13:33
584Michael MostertStella Athletic ClubM1:13:42
585Chris de JagerAthletics NorthM1:13:51
586 S Mccallum 1:14:09
587 K Wootton F 1:14:40
588Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF1:14:41
589 Chantelle Armstrong F 1:14:43
590 Rich Armstrong M 1:14:49
591Renisha ChettyWoodviewF1:14:53
592 Selvin Run/Walk for LifeM 1:14:54
593Rajen NaickerRun/Walk for LifeM1:14:56
594 G Simm 1:14:57
595Jessica MillerChilternF1:15:03
596 Crystle Newby F 1:15:07
597Robyn SmithRiverside HarriersF1:15:13
598Neil ShortSavagesM1:15:23
599Audrey LoveHillcrest VillagersF1:15:27
600 Busisiwe Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubF 1:15:28
601Steve EAthletics NorthM1:15:41
602Rashida KaderChatsworthF1:15:42
603George LuceySavagesM1:15:48
604Belinda HeynekeKearsney StridersF1:16:03
605 Chris M 1:16:09
606Kay UrenHillcrest VillagersF1:16:11
607Athi GibsonHillcrest VillagersF1:16:11
608Candice NichollsHillcrest VillagersF1:16:18
609Lee-Ann McewenChilternF1:16:35
610Pauline AppletonHighwayF1:16:58
611 J Ballock Hillcrest Villagers 1:17:00
612 Sarah Mcl?? F 1:17:08
613John MorrisM1:17:20
614Sonja DaviesF1:18:22
615Dot AllardQueensburgh HarriersF1:18:30
616Ainsley HansAthletics NorthF1:18:34
617Ann IzzardHighwayF1:18:39
618Lea HeathcoteHillcrest VillagersF1:18:47
619Zelna SwartEskom GijimasF1:18:56
620Te BlankleyDurban Athletic Club1:19:06
621Bn ChamaneThembelishaF1:19:15
622 Tracey Verster F 1:19:17
623 Jane Hendry F 1:19:27
624 V Deetefs Highway 1:19:36
625 Rowe Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:19:37
626Nicky ArdeHillcrest VillagersF1:19:38
627 Candice Walton F 1:19:39
628Raj GovenderWoodviewM1:19:40
629Liz ReedNatal CarbineersF1:19:42
630 M Piefel HighwayF 1:19:55
631 P Corlett HighwayF 1:20:37
632 S Memela WestvilleF 1:20:37
633 Jill Macrow F 1:20:39
634Helen JenveyMaxed EliteF1:20:51
635 Jack WoodviewM 1:20:51
636 Sipho M 1:20:52
637Shiona JonesMidlandsF1:20:59
638 Donna Calager F 1:21:25
639Pam VentaisamyWoodviewF1:21:29
640Margie FisherHighwayF1:21:51
641 G Jackson Hillcrest VillagersM 1:21:51
642Helen ClarksonHighwayF1:21:53
643Liz BisschoffRun/Walk for LifeF1:21:58
644Sheralyn SajiwanWoodviewF1:22:03
645Sheila ColemanQueensburgh HarriersF1:22:03
646 Sarah Ridley F 1:22:13
647Pam StewartHighwayF1:22:26
648Barry PazzardEskom GijimasM1:22:48
649 Marion Brooks F 1:22:49
650 Sonal 1:23:02
651 R Ramraj WoodviewM 1:23:18
652 Randall Queensburgh HarriersM 1:23:20
653 Mess Durban Athletic Club 1:23:21
654 Chantal F 1:23:22
655 Lara F 1:23:57
656Susan YoungHighwayF1:23:57
657Rhonda HarrowerRun/Walk for LifeF1:24:08
658Michele PilbeamHighwayF1:24:09
659Maureen AngusStella Athletic ClubF1:24:10
660 Paula Smith F 1:24:11
661Anton de JagerBluffM1:24:26
662 Kerr 1:24:28
663Anisha BehariWoodviewF1:24:51
664 Rob Merrett M 1:25:04
665 We Chislett 1:25:10
666Anita JohannesSydenhamF1:25:46
667 K Rivers 1:25:47
668Mileshree NaidooWoodviewF1:25:53
669 Muriel HighwayF 1:26:04
670 S Jackpersadh Save OrionM 1:26:34
671Yvonne NairVerulam Athletic ClubF1:26:35
672Ilona PoonenVerulam Athletic ClubF1:26:43
673 Carina Caloni F 1:26:44
674 Anel F 1:26:49
675 Tayne 1:26:55
676Ken BadriDurban Athletic ClubM1:27:35
677 Noaline Neilson F 1:27:43
678 N Pahl 1:27:54
679Kd WoodsStella Athletic ClubM1:27:54
680Des WightQueensburgh HarriersF1:27:57
681Tracy YarlettQueensburgh HarriersF1:28:00
682John JoyceStella Athletic ClubM1:29:06
683 Ramila Stella Athletic Club 1:29:26
684 Stacey F 1:29:27
685 Bradley M 1:29:48
686Anna LootsRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:49
687Dave CoetzeeRun/Walk for LifeM1:29:55
688Puran MudalyChatsworthF1:29:56
689Naramsami GovindasamiNewlands Striders1:30:06
690Archie NaidooWoodviewM1:30:07
691 Rosalind Athletics NorthF 1:30:08
692 Stowe 1:30:52
693 Heather Welsh F 1:30:55
694 Ron Durban Athletic ClubM 1:31:04
695 M Luciany 1:31:05
696 Bronwyn F 1:31:05
697Dave BennettHighwayM1:31:11
698 Prenitha WoodviewF 1:31:22
699Jayraj BehariWoodviewM1:31:39
700Gerhard BarnardPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:32:47
701 A Alington Run/Walk for Life 1:33:28
702 Muntu 1:33:29
703 R Criswick 1:33:56
704 Renilla F 1:34:02
705 P Criswick M 1:34:13
706 Dolly Verulam Athletic ClubF 1:34:17
707 P Quinn 1:35:35
708 Carol E F 1:35:38
709 Carol Ew. . F 1:35:39
710 Leigh F 1:36:06
711Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM1:36:45
712 Suretha Kavanagh F 1:36:48
713Brad KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM1:36:54
714 Brenda Jordan F 1:36:54
715 P Bosombe 1:36:57
716 Sandra Pooley F 1:36:58
717 Suzanne F 1:38:47
718 Olivia Storm F 1:38:48
719Marie LaingRun/Walk for LifeF1:39:26
720 Nick Run/Walk for LifeM 1:39:26
721Denis O LearyStella Athletic ClubM1:39:27
722Lea LyleF1:39:27
723 P Leclezio 1:39:36
724Don GroblerRun/Walk for LifeM1:39:37
725 Bongin-Lungi 1:40:37
726 Nolwazi SydenhamF 1:40:37
727 Luane F 1:42:08
728 Sitha ChatsworthF 1:43:38
729Phumla ZunguSydenhamF1:43:39